Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Armory Collegiate Invitational presented by NYRR  

Select Year:

Armory Collegiate Invitational presented by NYRR
February 7th - February 8th
216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, New York, 10032, United States
Add/Update Information: Email Us
Date:
Friday - February 7, 2014
begins at 9:00 AM
Saturday - February 8, 2014
begins at 8:00 AM
Level: High School | College | Open
Meet Director: Jack Pfeifer
o 212.923.1803 x7026 — c 917.579.5392
jpfeifer@armorytrack.com
Overview: More than 100 universities and colleges spanning both the nation and the globe will be coming to The Armory to compete in the 2014 Armory Invitational — for the 14th time — on Feb. 7-8.
Admission

Tickets for this event may be purchased at the door

Adults $20; Students with ID $10; Reserved Section $30 

Per Day

COACHES: Entries Have Closed * Fax Scratches & Updates to 212-923-1645 by Monday

Schedule | Rules & Procedures | Standards | Contacts| Seeded Entries Video Interviews 

Complete Results |Photo Galleries  


Many of the nation's successful programs will be taking the 'A' train uptown for the nation's biggest and best indoor college meet. Schools such as Arizona, Arkansas, BYU, Clemson, Duke, Kansas, Mississippi, Mississippi State, Missouri, North Carolina, Ohio State, Oklahoma, and Wisconsin have already signed on.

In addition to those standouts, a wide variety of regional and international squads are expected to join the competition.

Press Credential Request Form 

 

 

Competing Teams    
Adelphi Adelphi Alabama Alabama Albany Albany
American International American International Arizona Arizona Arkansas Arkansas
 Army Army ASA College ASA College  Binghamton Binghamton 
 Bowie State Bowie State BYU BYU  Cal State Los AngelesCal State/Los Angeles  
 Charleston Southern Charleston Southern Cheyney Cheyney
Cincinnati Cincinnati 
 Claflin Claflin Clemson Clemson
Coastal Carolina Coastal Carolina 
 Columbia Columbia  Coppin State Coppin State
Cornell  Cornell 
 Delaware Delaware  Delaware State Delaware State
Duke Duke  
 Fairleigh Dickinson Fairleigh Dickinson  Florida International Florida International
George Mason George Mason 
 Georgia Southern Georgia Southern  Georgian Court Georgian Court
Hampton Hampton 
 Harvard Harvard  Holy Cross Holy Cross
IUPUI IUPUI 
Kansas Kansas 
Kennesaw State Kennesaw State 
Kentucky State Kentucky State 
Kutztown Kutztown 
LavalLaval (Canada) 
Lincoln Lincoln 
Loyola (Md) Loyola (Md) 
Manhattanville Manhattanville 
McGillMcGill 
Mississippi Mississippi 
Mississippi State Mississippi State 
Missouri Missouri 
Monmouth Monmouth 
Montclair State Montclair State 
Morgan State Morgan State 
Mt Olive  Mt Olive 
N.C. Central N.C. Central 
Neumann Neumann 
UNC LogoNorth Carolina Northwood Northwood 
 Ohio State Ohio State
Oklahoma Oklahoma
Oneonta Oneonta 
 Ottawa Ottawa 
Portland State Portland State
Prince George's County Prince George's County
Ramapo Ramapo 
Richmond Richmond 
Rider Rider 
 Rowan Rowan 
Rutgers Rutgers 
Rutgers/Newark Rutgers/Newark
Savannah State Savannah State 
Seton Hill Seton Hill 
Sherbrooke Sherbrooke 
Shippensburg Shippensburg 
South Carolina South Carolina 
South Carolina State South Carolina State 
South Florida South Florida 
Stony BrookStony Brook  
 St. John's St. John's St. Peter's St. Peter's 
St. Thomas Aquinas St. Thomas Aquinas 
SUNY DelhiSUNY Delhi  
SyracuseSyracuse
Tiffin Tiffin 
Toronto Toronto 
UMBC UMBC 
UMES UMES 
UTSA UTSA 
Vanderbilt Vanderbilt 
VCU VCU 
Vermont Vermont 
Wagner Wagner
Wesley Wesley
 Wheaton Wheaton   Wisconsin Wisconsin 
 York NY York/NY   York PA York/PA   
     
 TEAM SCORES:

MEN - 
 1. Wisconsin, 63
 2. Mississippi State, 59
 3. Duke, 43
 4. Oklahoma, 41.5
 5. Mississippi, 39
 6. Arizona, 32
 7. Kansas, 31.5
 8. Pittsburgh, 30
 9. Clemson, 27
 9. North Carolina, 27
11. Cornell, 26
12. Columbia, 25
13. Kennesaw State, 20
14. Albany, 19
15. BYU, 18
16. Laval, 17.5
17. Toronto, 16
18. Hampton, 14
18. Monmouth, 14
20. Ottawa, 12
20. Tiffin, 12
20. Youngstown State, 12
23. Charleston Southern, 11
24. Binghamton, 10
24. Rutgers, 10
24. Syracuse, 10
27. Missouri, 9
27. UMBC, 9
29. ASA College, 8
29. Claflin, 8
29. Princeton, 8
29. Savannah State, 8
29. South Florida, 8
34. Maryland Eastern Shore, 7
34. South Carolina, 7
36. Alabama, 6
36. Cincinnati, 6
36. George Mason, 6
36. Lehigh, 6
36. Monroe College, 6
41. McGill, 5
42. Sherbrooke, 4
42. Texas San Antonio, 4
42. Villanova, 4
45. Howard, 3.5
46. Army, 3
46. VCU, 3
48. Harvard, 2
48. Mount Olive, 2
48. Shippensburg, 2
51. Rider, 1

WOMEN - 
 1. Arkansas, 93.50
 2. Mississippi State, 62.00
 3. South Carolina, 61.50
 4. Kansas, 55.00
 5. Arizona, 44.00
 6. Hampton, 41.50
 7. Vanderbilt, 28.50
 8. Missouri, 27.00
 9. Ohio State, 25.00
10. Connecticut, 23.00
11. Columbia, 22.00
12. BYU, 20.00
12. Wisconsin, 20.00
14. Albany, 18.00
15. Clemson, 17.00
16. Harvard, 15.00
16. Villanova, 15.00
18. Coppin State, 13.00
18. George Mason, 13.00
18. North Carolina, 13.00
21. Toronto, 12.00
22. Rutgers, 11.00
23. Coastal Carolina, 10.00
24. Iowa State, 8.00
24. VCU, 8.00
26. Syracuse, 7.00
26. UMBC, 7.00
28. Alabama, 6.00
28. Concord, 6.00
28. Maryland Eastern Shore, 6.00
28. Monmouth, 6.00
32. Boston College, 5.00
32. Mississippi, 5.00
32. South Florida, 5.00
32. Vermont, 5.00
36. Carleton, 4.00
36. Duke, 4.00
36. Laval, 4.00
36. Oklahoma, 4.00
36. Texas San Antonio, 4.00
41. Delaware, 3.00
41. Florida International, 3.00
41. St. John's, 3.00
44. Cincinnati, 2.00
44. Georgetown, 2.00
44. Kennesaw State, 2.00
44. Lafayette, 2.00
44. North Carolina Central, 2.00
49. Essex CC, 1.00
49. North Carolina A&T, 1.00
49. Pittsburgh, 1.00
52. Ottawa, 0.50
52. Sherbrooke, 0.50

If you would like to see an in-depth breakdown of scoring by event, please email Chris@ArmoryTrack.com. 
 

Our Results

 

2014 Results - Armory Collegiate Invitational presented by NYRR

Published by ArmoryTrack.com on Feb 7 2014, 03:36 PM
Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/8/2014 06:02 PM
             Armory Collegiate Invitational - 2/7/2014 to 2/8/2014             
                             2/7/2014 to 2/8/2014                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Golden, Zola                 Lagrangeville            38.65  
  2 Brown, Toni                  Baltimore                38.97  
  3 McLaughlin, Sydney           Scotch Plains NJ         39.51  
  4 Akinpelu, Oreoluwa           Liverpool NY             40.43  
  5 Jaskot, Erin                 Orangeburg NY            41.06  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Olivia                Maplewood NJ           1:30.58  
  2 Gallagher, Emma              Garden City            1:32.13  
  3 Wilson-jones, Yazmin         Staten Island NY       1:32.86  
  4 Jaskot, Erin                 Orangeburg NY          1:32.92  
  5 Piccolo, Amy                 Dedham MA              1:33.95  
  6 Livingston, Abigail          Barrington RI          1:33.96  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Gabrielle         Wynnewood, PA          2:51.71  
  2 Smith, Claire                Ottawa, Canada         2:52.45  
  3 Stenman-Fahye, Erinn         Canterbury Canad       2:52.56  
  4 Grove, Ellison               HayMarket, VA          2:53.53  
  5 Schweikert, Megan            Fairfax VA             2:53.81  
  6 Hayes, Kelly                 Pearl River            2:55.07  
  7 Myers, Corinne               Westwood NJ            2:56.41  
  8 Angermeier, Bonnie           Blacksburg  VA         2:56.56  
  9 Fleming, Jenn                Blacksburg  VA         2:57.05  
 10 Beatty, Emily                Blacksburg  VA         2:57.42  
 11 Branch, Denise               Queens ,NY             2:57.47  
 12 Demeo, Angelique             Staten Island NY       3:00.12  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hicks, Alva                  Providence RI           16.23m   53-03.00 
  2 Mistowski, Leia              Narragansett            16.03m   52-07.25 
  3 Mitchell, Taniya             Mount Vernon NY         15.89m   52-01.75 
  4 Borriello, Danielle          Ellenville NY           15.03m   49-03.75 
  5 ebert, victoria              West Greenwich R        14.86m   48-09.00 
  6 Cooper, Monae                New Rochelle            14.65m   48-00.75 
  7 Donadio, Bianca              Providence RI           13.91m   45-07.75 
  8 Malloy, Meagan               North Smithfield        13.55m   44-05.50 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Rochelle NY  'A'                                1:39.36  
  2 Paul Robeson, PA  'A'                               1:41.66  
  3 Medgar Evers  'A'                                   1:41.90  
  4 Overbrook  'A'                                      1:42.47  
  5 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 1:43.62  
 -- Cheltenham  'A'                                          DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Columbia  'A'                                       3:47.30  
  2 Paul Robeson, PA  'A'                               3:54.32  
  3 Uniondale  'A'                                      3:55.01  
  4 Paul Robeson, NY  'A'                               3:58.40  
  5 Suffern  'A'                                        3:58.65  
  6 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 4:00.49  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benjamin Cardozo  'A'                               9:08.97  
  2 Freehold Township  'A'                              9:15.32  
  3 West Springfield  'A'                               9:16.42  
  4 Blacksburg  'A'                                     9:20.38  
  5 Bronxville NY  'A'                                  9:21.78  
  6 Red Bank Catholic  'A'                              9:22.28  
  7 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      9:22.55  
  8 Great Valley  'A'                                   9:27.37  
  9 Pearl River NY  'A'                                 9:32.65  
 10 Colonie  'A'                                        9:45.03  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abraham, Ashlee              Ohio State                7.31Q  1 
  2 Sykes, Chesna                Ohio State                7.34Q  4 
  3 Williams, Regine             Arkansas                  7.41Q  7 
  4 Harrison, Shaina             Syracuse                  7.42Q  3 
  5 Barbian, Danielle            Harvard                   7.48Q  5 
  6 Jackson, Mercedes            UMBC                      7.51Q  6 
  7 Johnson, Tristie             Bethune-Cook              7.54Q  2 
  8 Evans, Gayon                 Maryland-Eas              7.48Q  4 
  9 Poston, Germe                Arizona                   7.50Q  3 
 10 Valentine, Tianna            Kansas                    7.51Q  1 
 11 Taylor, Taranisha            Pittsburgh                7.56Q  7 
 12 Keys, Alisha                 Kansas                    7.56Q  5 
 13 Oliver, Javianne             North Caroli              7.57Q  2 
 14 Conley, Sydney               Kansas                    7.57Q  6 
 15 Whittle, Alicia              Kennesaw Sta              7.52Q  3 
 16 Johnson, Ahty                South Caroli              7.58Q  2 
 17 Reid, Breonca                Bethune-Cook              7.58Q  5 
 18 Fountain, Whitney            Clemson                   7.59Q  6 
 19 Bandy, Vashti                South Caroli              7.60Q  1 
 20 Ratcliff, Jazmin             Portland Sta              7.64Q  7 
 21 Bouyer, Kennadi              Mississippi               7.67Q  4 
 22 Lovely, Rikka                St. John's                7.54q  3 
 23 Jackson, Cam'ree             Florida Int'              7.59q  5 
 24 Ricketts, Ranee              Essex CC                  7.59q  2 
 25 Iheukwumere, Marvellous      Columbia                  7.60q  6 
 26 Haynes, Jillian              Albany                    7.61q  5 
 27 Cooper, Asia                 Mississippi               7.63q  5 
 28 Stinson, Asia                Savannah Sta              7.63   2 
 29 Pedro, Adenike               Ohio State                7.64   3 
 30 Wood, Hannah                 Kennesaw Sta              7.65   1 
 31 Shufford, Jenira             Hampton                   7.65   1 
 32 Jones, Cessily               Oklahoma                  7.68   7 
 33 Anderson, Taylor             Connecticut               7.68   2 
 34 Cernochova, Martina          Kennesaw Sta              7.69   7 
 35 Johnson, Varonica            Villanova                 7.70   1 
 36 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha        Connecticut               7.70   6 
 37 Murphy, Alexis               South Caroli              7.71   4 
 38 Gowar, Arlene                BYU                       7.72   6 
 39 Denmark, Teiara              Hampton                   7.75   4 
 40 Scott, Aneesha               George Mason              7.76   7 
 41 Gordon, Morgan               Cincinnati                7.77   2 
 41 Hadley, Sabria               Clemson                   7.77   7 
 43 Williams, Corrine            St. John's                7.78   1 
 44 Green, Teyanna               Morgan State              7.78   7 
 45 Cunningham, Ashley           Columbia                  7.79   5 
 46 Stevens, Chelsie             Missouri                  7.79   3 
 47 Atcho, Sarah                 Monroe Colle              7.82   7 
 48 Lee, Gabrielle               Coastal Caro              7.83   6 
 49 Gardner, Cameron             Cincinnati                7.83   5 
 50 Davis, Aluntrea              Savannah Sta              7.88   1 
 51 Smalls, Domonique            Connecticut               7.95   3 
 52 Jean, Mulern                 Charleston S              8.05   4 
 53 Fluellen, Phillicia          Florida Int'              8.15   3 
 54 Harden, Chantiel             Cal St. Los               8.18   6 
 55 Smith, Alexis                Essex CC                  8.18   6 
 56 Craddock, Ashley             Cal St. Los               8.28   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Sykes, Chesna                Ohio State                7.30Q  2 
  2 Abraham, Ashlee              Ohio State                7.32Q  3 
  3 Williams, Regine             Arkansas                  7.42Q  1 
  4 Jackson, Mercedes            UMBC                      7.41Q  3 
  5 Harrison, Shaina             Syracuse                  7.43Q  1 
  6 Evans, Gayon                 Maryland-Eas              7.44Q  2 
  7 Poston, Germe                Arizona                   7.48Q  1 
  8 Ricketts, Ranee              Essex CC                  7.49Q  3 
  9 Barbian, Danielle            Harvard                   7.53Q  2 
 10 Whittle, Alicia              Kennesaw Sta              7.49   1 
 11 Fountain, Whitney            Clemson                   7.53   3 
 12 Bandy, Vashti                South Caroli              7.53   3 
 13 Lovely, Rikka                St. John's                7.54   1 
 14 Johnson, Tristie             Bethune-Cook              7.55   3 
 15 Oliver, Javianne             North Caroli              7.57   3 
 16 Iheukwumere, Marvellous      Columbia                  7.58   3 
 17 Keys, Alisha                 Kansas                    7.59   3 
 18 Jackson, Cam'ree             Florida Int'              7.62   2 
 19 Haynes, Jillian              Albany                    7.63   2 
 20 Bouyer, Kennadi              Mississippi               7.63   1 
 21 Reid, Breonca                Bethune-Cook              7.63   2 
 22 Taylor, Taranisha            Pittsburgh                7.64   2 
 23 Cooper, Asia                 Mississippi               7.65   1 
 24 Conley, Sydney               Kansas                    7.67   2 
 25 Ratcliff, Jazmin             Portland Sta              7.72   2 
 -- Valentine, Tianna            Kansas                      FS   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Abraham, Ashlee              Ohio State                7.29  
  2 Williams, Regine             Arkansas                  7.40  
  3 Evans, Gayon                 Maryland-Eas              7.41  
  4 Jackson, Mercedes            UMBC                      7.41  
  5 Harrison, Shaina             Syracuse                  7.41  
  6 Poston, Germe                Arizona                   7.49  
  7 Whittle, Alicia              Kennesaw Sta              7.51  
  8 Ricketts, Ranee              Essex CC                  7.56  
  9 Sykes, Chesna                Ohio State                9.68  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Regine             Arkansas                 24.02q 13 
  2 Parker, Le'Quisha            Hampton                  24.09q 12 
  3 Dixon, Diamond               Kansas                   24.13q 12 
  4 Abraham, Ashlee              Ohio State               24.14q  3 
  5 Jackson, Mercedes            UMBC                     24.17q  3 
  6 Porter, Kiara                VCU                      24.18q 12 
  7 Brockington, Tyler           South Caroli             24.32q 10  24.315
  8 Iheukwumere, Marvellous      Columbia                 24.32q 13  24.319
  9 Everson, Aliyah              Ohio State               24.34q  2 
 10 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha        Connecticut              24.45q  5 
 11 Keys, Alisha                 Kansas                   24.52   1 
 12 Bandy, Vashti                South Caroli             24.62   6 
 13 Poston, Germe                Arizona                  24.70   6 
 14 Johnson, Tristie             Bethune-Cook             24.71   8 
 15 Whittle, Alicia              Kennesaw Sta             24.73  10 
 16 Atcho, Sarah                 Monroe Colle             24.75   9 
 17 Cavin, Aisha                 Ohio State               24.78   6 
 17 Murphy, Alexis               South Caroli             24.78  11 
 19 Green, Christal              Coastal Caro             24.80   7 
 20 Hadley, Sabria               Clemson                  24.81  14 
 21 Valentine, Tianna            Kansas                   24.82   5 
 22 Wood, Hannah                 Kennesaw Sta             24.83   4 
 23 Lovely, Rikka                St. John's               24.84  11 
 24 George, Malayshia            Clemson                  24.89   5 
 25 Cunningham, Ashley           Columbia                 24.93  10 
 26 Baxter, Lauren               BYU                      24.95   9 
 27 Johnson, Varonica            Villanova                24.97   7 
 28 Fountain, Whitney            Clemson                  24.98  12 
 29 Franklin, Autumne            Harvard                  24.99   7 
 29 Anderson, Taylor             Connecticut              24.99   3 
 31 Haynes, Jillian              Albany                   25.00  13 
 32 Allen, Mary                  Richmond                 25.03  14 
 33 Williams, Corrine            St. John's               25.04   4 
 34 Yarde, Tanaya                Coppin State             25.05  15 
 35 Simpson, Latesha             Coastal Caro             25.06  10 
 36 Jones, Cessily               Oklahoma                 25.08  11 
 37 Green, Teyanna               Morgan State             25.15   8 
 38 Jones, Kirsten               UMBC                     25.16   4 
 39 Gordon, Morgan               Cincinnati               25.17   2 
 40 Jackson, Kadeidra            South Florid             25.27   2 
 41 Jensen, Katherine            BYU                      25.29   8 
 42 Gowar, Arlene                BYU                      25.31   5 
 43 Scott, Aneesha               George Mason             25.32   8 
 44 Joseph, Nyanka               Connecticut              25.35  14 
 45 Washington, Faith            Vanderbilt               25.40   4 
 46 Chijioke, Iris               Columbia                 25.41  15 
 47 Roth, Sophie                 Wisconsin                25.42  14 
 48 Seay-Blane, Jazy             Savannah Sta             25.47  15 
 49 Diggs, Whitney               Portland Sta             25.48  13 
 50 Foster, Toresha              Delaware                 25.52   3 
 51 Azie, Kimberly               Wisconsin                25.53   7 
 52 Gray, Jasper                 Arizona                  25.57  15 
 53 Hilaire-Lee, Verna           VCU                      25.62   1 
 54 Davis, Demeshia              Temple                   25.66   5 
 55 Fajuyigbe, Deborah           Richmond                 25.68  12 
 56 Cameron, Shanice             Monroe Colle             25.69  14 
 57 Grasty, Nicole               VCU                      25.79   6 
 57 Stewart, Ashanti             South Florid             25.79   1 
 59 Wynn, Krystal                UTSA                     25.86   2 
 60 Fair, Leah                   Coastal Caro             25.87   6 
 61 Modesett, Jackie             Harvard                  25.88  11 
 62 Gore, La'Creesha             N.C. Central             25.89  13 
 63 Marsh, Alexis                Coppin State             25.97   9 
 64 Washington, Keyunta          UTSA                     25.99  11 
 65 Stinson, Asia                Savannah Sta             26.09   7 
 66 King, Shenika                St. John's               26.13   9 
 67 Crooke, Shenel               Morgan State             26.46  10 
 68 Cooper, Asia                 Mississippi              26.57   9 
 69 Lewis, Sade                  Delaware Sta             26.83   3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Regine             Arkansas                 23.59   2 
  2 Porter, Kiara                VCU                      23.70   1 
  3 Dixon, Diamond               Kansas                   23.83   2 
  4 Brockington, Tyler           South Caroli             24.09   1 
  5 Iheukwumere, Marvellous      Columbia                 24.26   1 
  6 Abraham, Ashlee              Ohio State               24.28   2 
  7 Jackson, Mercedes            UMBC                     24.31   1 
  8 Parker, Le'Quisha            Hampton                  24.34   2 
  9 Everson, Aliyah              Ohio State               24.51   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Romero, Shapri               Arizona                  52.98q  3 
  2 Emerson, Celina              Connecticut              53.73q  3 
  3 Holmes, Precious             South Caroli             53.98q  4 
  4 Roberson, Daye Shon          Oklahoma                 54.13q  6 
  5 Rucker, Erika                South Caroli             54.47q  2 
  6 Williams, Chrishuna          Arkansas                 54.53q  2 
  7 Barron, Daianna              George Mason             54.65q  4 
  8 Green, Christal              Coastal Caro             54.79q  5 
  9 Woodall, Kenya               Cincinnati               54.86q  7 
 10 Kerpon, Elizabeth            Duke                     54.96q  8 
 11 Mooney, Claire               St. John's               55.10   2 
 12 Miller, Jade                 Harvard                  55.15   9 
 13 Scott, Gabrielle             Harvard                  55.17   7 
 14 Harper, Daina                Arkansas                 55.24   4 
 15 Holland, Malekah             Hampton                  55.27   5 
 16 Diggs, Whitney               Portland Sta             55.29   1 
 16 Cousar, Nyjah                Clemson                  55.29   5 
 18 Fluker, Nia                  Clemson                  55.42   8 
 19 Sogbesan, Ekundayo           Morgan State             55.45   1 
 20 Whittington, Xauddina        Pittsburgh               55.46   6 
 20 Kopp, Madeline               Duke                     55.46   7 
 22 Harris, Tamera               South Caroli             55.64   3 
 23 Parker, Jaycee               Columbia                 55.88   9 
 23 Haith, Briana                South Caroli             55.88   8 
 25 Dismuke, Faith               Connecticut              55.91   9 
 26 Hansson, Lauren              Duke                     56.07   4 
 27 Barnes, Aaliyah              Ohio State               56.13   8 
 28 Jones, Kirsten               UMBC                     56.14   9 
 29 Fraenk, Emmy                 Hampton                  56.23   1 
 30 Hurley, Camille              Coastal Caro             56.26   8 
 31 Pridgett, Tamara             Arizona                  56.53   2 
 32 Washington, Faith            Vanderbilt               56.73   3 
 33 Swift, Shantel               UTSA                     56.75   4 
 34 Candelaria, Nichole          Morgan State             56.97   5 
 35 Williams, Caela              George Mason             57.04   2 
 36 Poole-Trice, Christine       South Florid             57.36   3 
 37 Gray, Jasper                 Arizona                  57.38   6 
 38 Wilkins, Michaela            Villanova                58.21   1 
 39 Roper, Alexis                Duke                     59.40   7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Romero, Shapri               Arizona                  52.82   2 
  2 Holmes, Precious             South Caroli             53.33   2 
  3 Emerson, Celina              Connecticut              53.38   2 
  4 Williams, Chrishuna          Arkansas                 53.84   1 
  5 Rucker, Erika                South Caroli             54.04   1 
  6 Barron, Daianna              George Mason             54.60   1 
  7 Woodall, Kenya               Cincinnati               55.46   1 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dixon, Diamond               Kansas                 1:10.06   3 
  2 Brown, Ce'aira               Hampton                1:12.06   3 
  3 Gelibert, Jessica            Coastal Caro           1:12.66   2 
  4 Adams, Whitney               Kansas                 1:12.92   2 
  5 Archer, Ocian                Miss State             1:13.64   3 
  6 Robinson, Cydney             Hampton                1:13.91   1 
  7 Cousar, Nyjah                Clemson                1:14.41   3 
  7 Callender, Fiona             Toronto                1:14.41   2 
  9 Berry, Kensey                BYU                    1:14.43   2 
 10 Presley, Shayna              St. John's             1:14.53   1 
 11 Nelson, Crystal              Kingsborough           1:14.77   1 
 12 Fluker, Nia                  Clemson                1:15.07   3 
 13 Rodriquez, Natasya           St. John's             1:16.93   2 
 14 Pringley, Brittany           Clemson                1:17.16   2 
 15 Donarski, Katrina            Army                   1:23.19   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Stephanie             Arkansas               2:06.91   2 
  2 Clayton, Courtney            Vanderbilt             2:07.60   1 
  3 Carnett, Shawnee             Concord                2:08.04   1 
  4 Walmsley, Honor              Toronto                2:08.61   2 
  5 Bellino, Margaret            Arizona                2:09.47   1 
  6 Blanton, Brianna             Clemson                2:09.88   1 
  7 Borchers, Katie              Ohio State             2:10.12   1 
  8 Thompson, Evann              Pittsburgh             2:10.21   1 
  9 Bills, Trina                 Columbia               2:10.26   2 
 10 Wade, Brittney               Columbia               2:10.86   1 
 11 Rathbun, Madeline            Columbia               2:11.64   2 
 12 Dornevil, Ketsia             Delaware Sta           2:13.90   2 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Price, Rhianwedd             Miss State             2:47.32   3 
  2 Whelan, Elizabeth            North Caroli           2:47.61   5 
  3 Fanning, Kathryn             Albany                 2:48.43   5 
  4 Simko, Rebekka               Arkansas               2:48.47   5 
  5 Walmsley, Honor              Toronto                2:49.51   4 
  6 McClary, Keri                Arkansas               2:49.60   5 
  7 Blanton, Brianna             Clemson                2:49.73   4 
  8 Cote, Laurence               Laval                  2:50.98   5 
  9 Hennessy, Colleen            Toronto                2:52.23   4 
 10 Kamilos, Jessica             Arkansas               2:52.31   5 
 11 O'Keefe, Katherine           Boston Colle           2:52.43   4 
 12 Weber, Rachel                Ohio State             2:52.61   5 
 13 Clevinger, Taylor            Richmond               2:52.77   4 
 14 Daly, Sarah                  UMBC                   2:53.04   3 
 15 Mezebish, Cody               UMBC                   2:53.23   3 
 16 Charles, Ericka              Speed Factor           2:53.25   3 
 17 Bellon, Brianne              Albany                 2:53.38   4 
 18 DiSomma, Claudia             Boston Colle           2:53.54   4 
 19 McKenna, Kelli               Kansas                 2:53.57   4 
 20 Saggau, Lydia                Kansas                 2:53.63   4 
 21 Herrera, Nina                UTSA                   2:54.24   2 
 22 Krumholz, Brianna            VCU                    2:54.57   3 
 23 Kelly, Maddy                 Toronto                2:54.73   4 
 24 Plante-Dubé, Marguerite      Laval                  2:55.06   2 
 25 Simonson, Danika             Columbia               2:55.15   5 
 25 Simon, Ingrid                Lehigh                 2:55.15   2 
 27 Comfort, Jennifer            Army                   2:55.89   3 
 28 Johnston, Paige              Arkansas               2:56.01   4 
 29 Sagot-Duvauroux, Lucie       Ottawa                 2:56.32   3 
 30 Baker, Nashia                Kansas                 2:57.03   3 
 31 Rich, Maddy                  Kansas                 2:57.23   3 
 32 Neutts, Ariann               Unattached             2:57.25   5 
 33 Anderson, Evelyn             McGill                 2:57.35   2 
 34 Oputa, Angelina              UMBC                   2:58.06   2 
 35 Rawding, Hilary              Vermont                2:58.17   3 
 36 Sadqi, Lina                  Ottawa                 2:59.37   2 
 37 Bungo, Caitlin               Villanova              2:59.56   1 
 38 Williams, Sydney             Kennesaw Sta           3:00.21   1 
 39 Durand, Sydney               Vermont                3:00.58   2 
 40 Watters, Grace               Lafayette              3:01.44   2 
 41 Baker, Malika                Kansas                 3:01.61   3 
 42 Jordan, Kristin              Boston Colle           3:02.16   1 
 43 Burke, Sarah                 Columbia               3:02.44   4 
 44 Fields, Ashlynn              Boston Colle           3:04.57   1 
 45 Johnson, Taska               Essex CC               3:05.40   1 
 46 Mullane, Victoria            Lehigh                 3:05.78   1 
 47 Eaves, Niema                 VCU                    3:09.27   1 
 48 Ruth, Nia                    ASA College            3:10.19   1 
 49 Smith, Johanna               Albany                 3:10.21   2 
 50 Briales, Ariel               VCU                    3:15.77   1 
 51 Beda, Alex                   Bryn Mawr              3:24.06   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schneider, Rachel            Unattached             4:37.98   2 
  2 Schappert, Stephanie         Villanova              4:39.45   2 
  3 Price, Rhianwedd             Miss State             4:41.75   1 
  4 Hanson, Molly                Wisconsin              4:42.60   1 
  5 Mania, Brigitte              Unattached             4:43.68   1 
  6 Akande, Nicky                Villanova              4:45.19   2 
  7 Sadler, Olivia               Columbia               4:45.62   2 
  8 Southerland, Sabrina         Georgetown             4:47.13   2 
  9 Richardson, Hannah           Kansas                 4:48.59   1 
 10 Ngarambe, Yolanda            Vermont                4:49.13   1 
 11 Barron, Sara                 Vanderbilt             4:49.35   1 
 12 Penney, Katie                Arizona                4:52.18   2 
 13 Rempel, Karley               North Caroli           4:53.33   1 
 14 Hennessy, Colleen            Toronto                4:56.38   1 
 -- Koons, Frances               Unattached                 DNF   2 
 -- Margey, Kelsey               Villanova                  DNF   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Del Fava, Silvia             Albany                 9:33.50  
  2 Williams, Caroline           Columbia               9:34.07  
  3 Cawley, Erin                 Wisconsin              9:34.57  
  4 Williams, Molly              Oklahoma               9:37.72  
  5 Murphy, Emma-Lisa            Wisconsin              9:44.30  
  6 Prentice, Jill               Richmond               9:47.07  
  7 Becker, Natalie              Kansas                 9:48.81  
  8 Nerud, Brianna               Unattached             9:50.16  
  9 Foland, Aryn                 Columbia               9:58.50  
 -- Larsson, Maria               Arizona                    DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Elizabeth          Vanderbilt            16:36.11  
  2 Durgin, Emily                Connecticut           16:44.13  
  3 Harrison, Andrea             BYU                   16:49.04  
  4 Anthony, Natalie             Clemson               16:53.22  
  5 Van Graan, Kyla              Coastal Caro          16:53.40  
  6 Clark, Alicia                Vermont               16:59.73  
  7 Redd, Jennica                BYU                   17:12.19  
  8 Womack, Alexa                Clemson               17:14.13  
  9 Saayman, Letitia             Coastal Caro          17:20.84  
 10 Fassmann, Maren              BYU                   17:30.03  
 11 Winslow, Danielle            Boston Colle          17:51.60  
 12 Stasiuk, Alexandra           American Int          18:02.45  
 13 Foster, Krystal              American              18:04.50  
 14 Lopez, Sabrina               Cal St. Los           18:12.80  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hailey, Nnenya               Arizona                   8.29Q  6 
  2 Latham, Deanna               Wisconsin                 8.36Q  1 
  3 Norman, Breana               Hampton                   8.37Q  7 
  4 Bougard, Erica               Miss State                8.46Q  3 
  5 Gelibert, Jessica            Coastal Caro              8.47Q  2 
  6 Taylor, Taranisha            Pittsburgh                8.49Q  5 
  7 Ratcliff, Jazmin             Portland Sta              8.49Q  4 
  8 McNeil, Ste'yce              Miss State                8.42Q  1 
  9 Hartfield, Taryn             Mississippi               8.52Q  6 
 10 Young, Michelle              U o Saskatchewan          8.52Q  4 
 11 Vollmer, Lindsay             Kansas                    8.53Q  2 
 12 Johnson, Alexandria          Ohio State                8.55Q  5 
 12 Smith, Alexis                Essex CC                  8.55Q  5 
 14 Williams, Mollie             South Caroli              8.65Q  3 
 15 Hicks, Traci                 Arizona                   8.69Q  7 
 16 Wallace, Keisha              Miss State                8.58Q  2 
 17 Jean, Mulern                 Charleston S              8.58Q  4 
 18 Scott, Chantal               Connecticut               8.61Q  6 
 19 Amsterdam, Iana              Clemson                   8.65Q  1 
 20 Haggerty, Olivia             Oklahoma                  8.68Q  3 
 21 Laws, Nicole                 BYU                       8.73Q  7 
 22 Edwards, Karelle             Carleton Uni              8.60q  2 
 23 Cannon, Jennifer             Vanderbilt                8.62q  2 
 24 Brockington, Tyler           South Caroli              8.62q  6 
 25 Ballard, Anthonia            N.C. Central              8.63q  5 
 26 Sanders, Je'Rica             Cincinnati                8.63q  4 
 27 Stroman, Alexis              VCU                       8.64q  6 
 28 Graham, Sarah                South Caroli              8.65   4 
 29 Chijioke, Iris               Columbia                  8.68   6 
 30 Terrell, Anasterasia         Clemson                   8.71   3 
 31 Modesett, Jackie             Harvard                   8.71   6 
 32 Walden, Emerald              Villanova                 8.73   4 
 33 Lee, Javette                 Cincinnati                8.74   3 
 34 Wanamaker, Jasmine           N.C. Central              8.74   7 
 35 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                    8.75   1 
 36 Gochenour, Alex              Arkansas                  8.75   5 
 37 Franklin, Autumne            Harvard                   8.76   7 
 38 Tamez-Reyna, Georgina        Oklahoma                  8.77   1 
 39 Davis, Christina             Coastal Caro              8.80   3 
 40 Anderson, Akayla             American Int              8.80   6 
 41 Smith, Madalayne             Connecticut               8.80   1 
 42 Dooling, Rashida             Charleston S              8.81   5 
 43 Davis, Ashley                Coastal Caro              8.84   5 
 44 James, Latoya                Delaware                  8.86   3 
 45 Anu, Oriel                   Florida Int'              8.86   3 
 46 Shufford, Jenira             Hampton                   8.88   6 
 47 Wilson, Jasmine              North Caroli              8.90   1 
 48 Passalaqua, Amber            Arizona                   8.92   2 
 49 Anthony, Michelle            Albany                    8.97   7 
 50 Brown, Leigha                Arkansas                  8.97   5 
 51 Brooks, Shemiah              Clemson                   8.98   7 
 52 Nall, Mary                   Mississippi               9.03   7 
 53 Hurley, Camille              Coastal Caro             11.86   1 
 -- Bacote, Ashley               Coppin State               DNF   4 
 -- Frye, Katherine              Monmouth                   DNF   7 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Hailey, Nnenya               Arizona                   8.25Q  3 
  2 Norman, Breana               Hampton                   8.30Q  1 
  3 Latham, Deanna               Wisconsin                 8.33Q  2 
  4 Gelibert, Jessica            Coastal Caro              8.34Q  2 
  5 Bougard, Erica               Miss State                8.45Q  1 
  6 Taylor, Taranisha            Pittsburgh                8.50Q  3 
  7 Hartfield, Taryn             Mississippi               8.47Q  1 
  8 Vollmer, Lindsay             Kansas                    8.47Q  2 
  9 Johnson, Alexandria          Ohio State                8.57Q  3 
 10 Edwards, Karelle             Carleton Uni              8.48   1 
 11 McNeil, Ste'yce              Miss State                8.50   2 
 12 Sanders, Je'Rica             Cincinnati                8.50   2 
 13 Young, Michelle              U o Saskatchewan          8.51   1 
 14 Wallace, Keisha              Miss State                8.53   1 
 15 Cannon, Jennifer             Vanderbilt                8.59   2 
 16 Ratcliff, Jazmin             Portland Sta              8.59   3 
 17 Brockington, Tyler           South Caroli              8.59   3 
 18 Ballard, Anthonia            N.C. Central              8.63   3 
 19 Williams, Mollie             South Caroli              8.64   2 
 20 Scott, Chantal               Connecticut               8.64   3 
 21 Amsterdam, Iana              Clemson                   8.70   3 
 22 Stroman, Alexis              VCU                       8.71   1 
 23 Haggerty, Olivia             Oklahoma                  8.72   2 
 24 Hicks, Traci                 Arizona                   8.77   1 
 25 Smith, Alexis                Essex CC                  8.79   3 
 -- Jean, Mulern                 Charleston S                FS   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hailey, Nnenya               Arizona                   8.21  
  2 Norman, Breana               Hampton                   8.31  
  3 Bougard, Erica               Miss State                8.41  
  3 Latham, Deanna               Wisconsin                 8.41  
  5 Edwards, Karelle             Carleton Uni              8.44  
  6 Vollmer, Lindsay             Kansas                    8.58  
  7 Hartfield, Taryn             Mississippi               8.62  
 -- Taylor, Taranisha            Pittsburgh                  FS  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Carolina  'A'                                 1:37.18   4 
  2 Rutgers  'A'                                        1:37.21   4 
  3 Hampton  'A'                                        1:38.80   4 
  4 Miss State  'A'                                     1:39.34   3 
  5 BYU  'A'                                            1:39.93   3 
  6 Florida Int'l  'A'                                  1:39.97   3 
  7 N.C. Central  'A'                                   1:40.87   2 
  8 Connecticut  'A'                                    1:41.23   3 
  9 Delaware  'A'                                       1:42.64   2 
 10 Monroe College  'A'                                 1:42.69   3 
 11 Mississippi  'A'                                    1:43.66   3 
 12 ASA College  'A'                                    1:43.80   1 
 13 Rowan  'A'                                          1:44.17   2 
 14 Cheyney  'A'                                        1:44.60   2 
 15 Ottawa  'A'                                         1:45.49   1 
 16 Delaware State  'A'                                 1:47.15   1 
 17 Bowie State  'A'                                    1:47.89   1 
 18 Vermont  'A'                                        1:48.42   1 
 -- UMBC  'A'                                               DNF   2 
 -- Universite Laval  'A'                                    DQ   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Carolina  'A'                                 3:37.79   2 
  2 Arizona  'A'                                        3:38.46   2 
  3 Arkansas  'A'                                       3:39.39   2 
  4 Harvard  'A'                                        3:39.49   2 
  5 Duke  'A'                                           3:39.97   1 
  6 Rutgers  'A'                                        3:40.21   1 
  7 Hampton  'A'                                        3:41.03   1 
  8 Clemson  'A'                                        3:41.89   2 
  9 St. John's  'A'                                     3:42.05   1 
 10 Toronto  'A'                                        3:42.79   1 
 11 Miss State  'A'                                     3:43.45   1 
 -- Connecticut  'A'                                         FS   2 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kansas  'A'                                         8:51.19  
  2 Miss State  'A'                                     9:00.63  
  3 Monmouth  'A'                                       9:03.52  
  4 Boston College  'A'                                 9:03.73  
  5 Albany  'A'                                         9:07.36  
  6 Universite Laval  'A'                               9:18.57  
  7 Vermont  'A'                                        9:27.12  
 
Women Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arkansas  'A'                                      10:57.15  
  2 Iowa State  'A'                                    11:11.93  
  3 Alabama  'A'                                       11:26.70  
  4 Vanderbilt  'A'                                    11:27.43  
  5 Kansas  'A'                                        11:28.81  
  6 Arizona  'A'                                       11:40.44  
 
Women High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scheper, Jeannelle           South Caroli             1.88m    6-02.00 
  2 Graham, Sarah                South Caroli             1.79m    5-10.50 
  3 McLaren, Natasha             Connecticut              1.76m    5-09.25 
  4 Anderson, Courtney           South Florid            J1.76m    5-09.25 
  5 Williams, Brionne            Vanderbilt               1.71m    5-07.25 
  5 Land, Mimi                   Clemson                  1.71m    5-07.25 
  5 Daniel, Deandra              Coppin State             1.71m    5-07.25 
  8 Gray, Nakita                 N. Carolina             J1.71m    5-07.25 
  9 Flannel, Whitney             UTSA                    J1.71m    5-07.25 
 -- Hurd, Erika                  Cincinnati                  NH            
 -- Vollmer, Lindsay             Kansas                      NH            
 -- Buttinger, Maddie            Toronto TC                  NH            
 -- Delage, Danielle             Toronto                     NH            
 -- Bougard, Erica               Miss State                  NH            
 -- Holloway, Sherhae            N.C. Central                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marshall, Mandissa           George Mason             4.30m   14-01.25 
  2 Voskamp, Ariel               Arkansas                 4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Bartnovskaya, Natalia        Kansas                  J4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 Nowell, Danielle             Arkansas                 4.20m   13-09.25 
  5 Olsen, Petra                 South Caroli             4.10m   13-05.25 
  5 Zimlich, Megan               Arkansas                 4.10m   13-05.25 
  7 Terstappen, Lauren           Clemson                 J4.10m   13-05.25 
  8 Bell, Sarah                  Vanderbilt               4.00m   13-01.50 
  8 Duclos-Lasnier, Gabriell     Sherbrooke               4.00m   13-01.50 
 10 Overstreet, Cameron          North Caroli            J4.00m   13-01.50 
 10 Favre, Michelle              Unattached              J4.00m   13-01.50 
 10 Fisher, Rachel               BYU                     J4.00m   13-01.50 
 10 McBride, Alyssa              Cincinnati              J4.00m   13-01.50 
 14 Hamilton, Heather            Toronto TC              J4.00m   13-01.50 
 -- Pew, Lindsey                 UTSA                        NH            
 -- Wasik, Alexandra             Villanova                   NH            
 -- Savage, Emily                Oklahoma                    NH            
 -- Rasnick, Sarah               Cincinnati                  NH            
 -- Gasparino, Christy           Clemson                     NH            
 
Women Long Jump Championship
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Denmark, Teiara              Hampton                  6.26m   20-06.50 
  2 Myers, Tamara                Arkansas                 6.21m   20-04.50 
  3 Farquharson, Rochelle        Miss State               6.17m   20-03.00 
  4 Bougard, Erica               Miss State               6.16m   20-02.50 
  5 Ehimwenman, Abieyuwa         Ohio State               6.10m   20-00.25 
  6 White, Kierra                Mississippi              6.09m   19-11.75 
  7 Bowens, Sarah                Connecticut              6.06m   19-10.75 
  8 Conley, Sydney               Kansas                   6.00m   19-08.25 
  9 Land, Mimi                   Clemson                  5.94m   19-06.00 
 10 Richardson, Chantel          George Mason             5.89m   19-04.00 
 11 Johnson, Tristine            North Caroli             5.81m   19-00.75 
 12 Murphy, Alexis               South Caroli             5.73m   18-09.75 
 13 Pedro, Adenike               Ohio State               5.60m   18-04.50 
 14 Hurst, Aleah                 Arizona                  5.48m   17-11.75 
 -- Beaudet, Laurence            U Montreal                FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump Championship
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Epps, Christina              Coppin State            13.16m   43-02.25 
  2 Geubelle, Andrea             Unattached              13.15m   43-01.75 
  3 Eke, Nadia                   Columbia                12.91m   42-04.25 
  4 Denmark, Teiara              Hampton                 12.73m   41-09.25 
  5 Wilder, Allison              Unattached              12.67m   41-07.00 
  6 Farquharson, Rochelle        Miss State              12.64m   41-05.75 
  7 Brinker, Ebony               Miss State              12.63m   41-05.25 
  8 Hunter, Regine               Syracuse                12.54m   41-01.75 
  9 Charley, Simone              Vanderbilt              12.50m   41-00.25 
 10 Cray, Ernestine              UTSA                    12.43m   40-09.50 
 11 Dicks, Natasha               South Caroli            12.28m   40-03.50 
 12 Johnson, Tristine            North Caroli            12.26m   40-02.75 
 13 Williams, Anna               Columbia                12.09m   39-08.00 
 14 Wilson, Elizabeth            BYU                     11.89m   39-00.25 
 15 Oliver, Imani                Princeton               11.80m   38-08.75 
 16 Sonaike, Adefunke            Columbia                11.39m   37-04.50 
 -- Stallworth, Marqueshia       South Florid              FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peoples, Kearsten            Missouri                16.93m   55-06.50 
  2 Rushin, Jill                 Missouri                16.80m   55-01.50 
  3 Hasslen, Alyssa              Arizona                 16.13m   52-11.00 
  4 Howard, Sarah                North Caroli            15.97m   52-04.75 
  5 Muchkayev, Anastasiya        Kansas                  15.78m   51-09.25 
  6 Evans, Katie                 Missouri                15.77m   51-09.00 
  7 Gibson, Baillie              Arizona                 15.72m   51-07.00 
  8 Maroszek, Jessica            Kansas                  15.38m   50-05.50 
  9 Alexander, Annie             Unattached              15.18m   49-09.75 
 10 Okwelogu, Nikki              Harvard                 14.82m   48-07.50 
 11 Mealer, Ranita               Morgan State            14.36m   47-01.50 
 12 Bengtson, Lina               Manhattan               14.23m   46-08.25 
 13 Aliotta, Rachel              Monmouth                13.78m   45-02.50 
 14 Brown, Briyah                Army Prep               13.69m   44-11.00 
 15 Gwengi, Maria                Delaware Sta            13.49m   44-03.25 
 16 Williams, Jaleesa            VCU                     13.37m   43-10.50 
 17 Ross, Elizabeth              Shippensburg            13.24m   43-05.25 
 18 Noga, Joshlyn                Charleston S            13.12m   43-00.50 
 19 Pierre, Miriam               Florida Int'            13.06m   42-10.25 
 20 Finley, Brelyn               Bowie State             13.04m   42-09.50 
 21 Boushea, Angela              Wisconsin               13.02m   42-08.75 
 22 Buttinger, Maddie            Toronto TC              12.98m   42-07.00 
 23 Breland, Mekayla             Cincinnati              12.90m   42-04.00 
 24 Molyet, Jessica              Cincinnati              12.69m   41-07.75 
 25 Thayer, Sharrisa             BYU                     12.50m   41-00.25 
 26 Tsema, Dasha                 Kansas                  12.45m   40-10.25 
 27 Nielsen, Sadie               BYU                     12.32m   40-05.00 
 28 Pinkard, Shermaine           Kennesaw Sta            12.25m   40-02.25 
 29 Ratchford, Briana            VCU                     12.20m   40-00.50 
 30 Edokobi, Nneoma              UMBC                    12.19m   40-00.00 
 31 Good, Kaitlyn                Cincinnati              12.13m   39-09.75 
 32 Kirton, Charmille            Florida Int'           J12.13m   39-09.75 
 33 Ovejera, Tamara              Clemson                 11.98m   39-03.75 
 34 Young, Shawnata              Maryland-Eas            11.97m   39-03.25 
 35 Bunker, Cherilyn             BYU                     11.91m   39-01.00 
 36 Mayne, Emma                  UMBC                    11.88m   38-11.75 
 37 Rothschild, Cody             Army                    11.79m   38-08.25 
 38 Jones, Tia                   Kentucky Sta            11.76m   38-07.00 
 39 Rennekamp, Justine           Army                    11.70m   38-04.75 
 40 Frieson, Whitney             Kentucky Sta            11.50m   37-08.75 
 41 Agboola, Lola                N.C. Central            11.49m   37-08.50 
 42 Ezerins, Emily               Army                    11.41m   37-05.25 
 43 Lyburn, Natasha              Cheyney                 11.29m   37-00.50 
 44 Gobourne, Chelsea            Florida Int'            11.23m   36-10.25 
 45 Miller, Victoria             Seton Hill              11.14m   36-06.75 
 46 Tweedy, Ayanna               Bowie State             11.12m   36-05.75 
 47 Adebamowo, Megan             Kennesaw Sta            11.10m   36-05.00 
 48 Menna, Tetisheri             Florida Int'            10.97m   36-00.00 
 49 Myers, Kelly                 Connecticut             10.88m   35-08.50 
 50 Crain, Joscilyn              Kentucky Sta            10.83m   35-06.50 
 51 Klinger, Rachel              South Florid            10.79m   35-05.00 
 52 Merrick, Kehtura             Northwood (F            10.70m   35-01.25 
 53 Kurtic, Sydney               Vermont                 10.51m   34-05.75 
 54 Bowman, Jaszmine             N.C. Central            10.43m   34-02.75 
 55 Nall, Mary                   Mississippi             10.19m   33-05.25 
 56 Smith, Asia                  Bowie State              9.83m   32-03.00 
 57 Thompson, Robyn              Kentucky Sta             9.62m   31-06.75 
 -- Marston, Sasha Gaye          Monroe Colle              FOUL            
 -- Sullivan, Kaysee             South Caroli              FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw Championship
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Flowers, Victoria            Unattached              20.00m   65-07.50 
  2 Ekechukwu, Adabelle          Harvard                 19.82m   65-00.50 
  3 Whaley, Deezbaa              BYU                     19.28m   63-03.25 
  4 Peoples, Kearsten            Missouri                18.76m   61-06.75 
  5 Levy, Daina                  Kansas                  18.54m   60-10.00 
  6 Boushea, Angela              Wisconsin               18.39m   60-04.00 
  7 Hinton, Danette              St. John's              18.26m   59-11.00 
  8 Pena, Rachel                 Lafayette               17.72m   58-01.75 
  9 Pendleton, Carly             Ohio State              17.34m   56-10.75 
 10 Pierre, Miriam               Florida Int'            17.33m   56-10.25 
 11 Gobourne, Chelsea            Florida Int'            16.82m   55-02.25 
 12 Story, Avana                 North Caroli            16.81m   55-02.00 
 13 Taylor, Emily                Ohio State              16.74m   54-11.25 
 14 Young, Tilah                 Monmouth                16.61m   54-06.00 
 15 Molyet, Jessica              Cincinnati              16.38m   53-09.00 
 16 Heffelfinger, Meaghan        BYU                     16.34m   53-07.50 
 17 Clay, Samantha               Morgan State            16.23m   53-03.00 
 18 Evans, Katie                 Missouri               J16.23m   53-03.00 
 19 Koronios, Joanna             Columbia                15.99m   52-05.50 
 20 Dagrin, Ann                  St. John's              15.97m   52-04.75 
 21 DuPont, Taylor               Harvard                J15.97m   52-04.75 
 22 Maroszek, Jessica            Kansas                  15.94m   52-03.75 
 23 Shepard, Martha              BYU                     15.84m   51-11.75 
 24 Phillips, Monica             Cincinnati              15.66m   51-04.50 
 25 Mintzer, Charlotte           Vermont                 15.50m   50-10.25 
 26 Breland, Mekayla             Cincinnati              15.36m   50-04.75 
 27 Smith, Joyce                 Kennesaw Sta            14.80m   48-06.75 
 28 Fullwood, Chandra            Florida Int'            14.49m   47-06.50 
 29 Lopano, Lauren               Albany                 J14.49m   47-06.50 
 29 Tsema, Dasha                 Kansas                 J14.49m   47-06.50 
 31 Adebamowo, Megan             Kennesaw Sta            14.30m   46-11.00 
 32 Menna, Tetisheri             Florida Int'            14.26m   46-09.50 
 33 Noga, Joshlyn                Charleston S            14.15m   46-05.25 
 34 Wallerstedt, Michelle        George Mason            14.08m   46-02.50 
 35 Ovejera, Tamara              Clemson                 13.86m   45-05.75 
 36 Larson, Acacia               Army                    13.80m   45-03.50 
 37 Muniz, Emily                 George Mason            13.62m   44-08.25 
 38 Williams, Jaleesa            VCU                     13.59m   44-07.00 
 39 Young, Shawnata              Maryland-Eas            13.58m   44-06.75 
 40 Hale, Haley                  George Mason            13.39m   43-11.25 
 41 Daley, Alexis                Maryland-Eas            13.33m   43-09.00 
 42 Porter, Donisha              Maryland-Eas            13.03m   42-09.00 
 43 Webb, Becca                  Vermont                 13.02m   42-08.75 
 44 Nielsen, Sadie               BYU                     12.90m   42-04.00 
 45 Nelson, Jennifer             UMBC                    12.70m   41-08.00 
 46 Rodriguez, Danely            Queens (N.Y.           J12.70m   41-08.00 
 47 Cousens, Rebecca             Army                    12.54m   41-01.75 
 48 Crain, Joscilyn              Kentucky Sta            12.25m   40-02.25 
 49 Bunker, Cherilyn             BYU                     12.03m   39-05.75 
 50 O'Conner, Lauren             Columbia                11.45m   37-06.75 
 51 Roberts, Jada                VCU                     11.14m   36-06.75 
 -- King, Chanel                 CPTC New Bal              FOUL            
 -- Pinkard, Shermaine           Kennesaw Sta              FOUL            
 -- Miller, Victoria             Seton Hill                FOUL            
 -- Etienne, Diane               Queens (N.Y.              FOUL            
 -- Edokobi, Nneoma              UMBC                      FOUL            
 -- Gwengi, Maria                Delaware Sta              FOUL            
 
Women 60 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Azie, Kimberly               Wisconsin                 7.64q  2 
  2 Taylor, Kahlia               Albany                    7.67q  3 
  3 Collinsworth, Ashley         Harvard                   7.69q 11 
  4 Keyes, Ashley                Syracuse                  7.69q  9 
  5 Slayton, Maileka             Kennesaw Sta              7.70q  3 
  6 Djousou-lorng, Frederiqu     Sherbrooke                7.70q  1 
  7 Hardy, Euricka               Miss State                7.71q 10 
  8 Settle, Genna                Portland Sta              7.73q  8 
  9 Simms, Baileh                Portland Sta              7.74q  1 
 10 Buchanan, Skylar             Howard                    7.74  11 
 11 Girardeau, Darlene           N.C. Central              7.75   8 
 11 Roth, Sophie                 Wisconsin                 7.75   3 
 13 Jackson, Kadeidra            South Florid              7.75  11 
 14 Jensen, Katherine            BYU                       7.78  10 
 15 Smith, Danielle              East Strouds              7.78   9 
 16 De Carufel, Sarah            Ottawa                    7.78   6 
 17 Anu, Oriel                   Florida Int'              7.80   1 
 18 Thompson, Symphony           Coastal Caro              7.81   4 
 19 Everson, Aliyah              Ohio State                7.81   7 
 20 Adkins, Brittany             N.C. Central              7.84   2 
 21 Maduro, Ashlee               Albany                    7.84   4 
 22 Collins, Latasha             St. John's                7.85   2 
 23 Wynn, Krystal                UTSA                      7.85   2 
 24 Campbell, Cierra             Florida Int'              7.87   6 
 25 Caesar, Kalissa              Villanova                 7.88  10 
 26 Toussaint, Mariah            Monmouth                  7.88   8 
 27 St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe     Laval                     7.88   4 
 28 Washington, Keyunta          UTSA                      7.89   3 
 29 Jackson, Cecelia             Portland Sta              7.90   1 
 30 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                     7.91   9 
 31 Peter, Carina                VCU                       7.92   5 
 32 St. Fleur, Bionca            Temple                    7.92   1 
 33 Grasty, Nicole               VCU                       7.92   9 
 34 Alzola, Peli                 Miss State                7.93   8 
 35 Baxter, Lauren               BYU                       7.94   4 
 36 Deppen, Sylvia               Harvard                   7.94   1 
 37 Phillip, D'Nique             UMBC                      7.95   5 
 38 Thomson-Charles, Paige       Delaware                  7.96   1 
 39 Crooke, Shenel               Morgan State              7.96   5 
 39 Anthony, Michelle            Albany                    7.96  11 
 41 Epinger, Erika               Cal St. Los               7.97   1 
 42 White, Adia                  Portland Sta              7.97   7 
 43 Hatler, Katie                Lehigh                    7.98   9 
 44 Hilaire-Lee, Verna           VCU                       7.98   9 
 45 Lewis, Maya                  St. John's                8.00   9 
 46 Frigon, Andreanne            Laval                     8.03   5 
 47 Wallace, Lachelle            Monmouth                  8.06  10 
 48 Lewis, Sade                  Delaware Sta              8.07   4 
 48 Lawrence, Nia                Rowan                     8.07  10 
 50 Woodridge, Jade              Seton Hill                8.08   6 
 51 Wright, Greneshia            UTSA                      8.10   7 
 52 Lemere, Cori                 Army                      8.13   8 
 53 Johnson, Nailah              UMBC                      8.14   6 
 53 Carpenter, Alijah            Kentucky Sta              8.14   6 
 55 Fernando, Shelani            Ottawa                    8.15   8 
 56 Coffey, Crishonda            Bowie State               8.16  10 
 57 Sims, Laticia                South Florid              8.17   5 
 58 Knox-Wilson, J'Niyah         Hampton                   8.18   2 
 59 Rosenblum, Taylor            Vermont                   8.19   8 
 60 Willis, LaTeshia             South Florid              8.25   3 
 61 Williams, Kiyana             Cal St. Los               8.28   9 
 62 matos, Lexxus                Rowan                     8.28   6 
 63 Mckenna, Kelsey              Richmond                  8.32  11 
 64 Pastyrnak, Eileen            Loyola (Md.)              8.33   7 
 65 Durham, Ruby                 Coastal Caro              8.34   5 
 66 Jacobs, Natalie              Lehigh                    8.45  10 
 67 Nixon, Tonja                 Bryn Mawr                 8.46  11 
 68 Mazal, Zvia                  Ottawa                    8.63   3 
 69 Ugarte, Isabela              Loyola (Md.)              8.70   8 
 -- Davis, Kenyatta              Kentucky Sta                FS   7 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Azie, Kimberly               Wisconsin                 7.56  
  2 Hardy, Euricka               Miss State                7.57  
  3 Collinsworth, Ashley         Harvard                   7.58  
  4 Settle, Genna                Portland Sta              7.64  
  5 Taylor, Kahlia               Albany                    7.65  
  6 Slayton, Maileka             Kennesaw Sta              7.69  
  7 Keyes, Ashley                Syracuse                  7.69  
  8 Djousou-lorng, Frederiqu     Sherbrooke                7.72  
  9 Simms, Baileh                Portland Sta              7.83  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe     Laval                    24.45q 14 
  2 Settle, Genna                Portland Sta             24.84q 16 
  3 Girardeau, Darlene           N.C. Central             24.87q  5 
  4 Slayton, Maileka             Kennesaw Sta             24.98q 16 
  5 Geiger, Natalie              Toronto                  25.00q 10 
  6 Anthony, Michelle            Albany                   25.09q  6  25.081
  7 Toussaint, Mariah            Monmouth                 25.09  18  25.090
  8 De Carufel, Sarah            Ottawa                   25.10   2 
  9 Scott, Christi               Harvard                  25.11  13 
 10 O'Dea, Margaret              Boston Colle             25.16   8 
 11 Toliver, Dejuanae            Portland Sta             25.23  15 
 12 Allen, Amber                 St. John's               25.25   2 
 13 Cernochova, Martina          Kennesaw Sta             25.27   1 
 14 Buchanan, Skylar             Howard                   25.30   4 
 15 Fluellen, Phillicia          Florida Int'             25.32   9 
 16 Taylor, Kahlia               Albany                   25.33  10 
 17 Gardner, Cameron             Cincinnati               25.40  17 
 18 Smith, Danielle              East Strouds             25.41   8 
 19 Newell, Adriana              Kansas                   25.46   9 
 20 Jackson, Cam'ree             Florida Int'             25.50  14 
 21 Balfour, Maya                Florida Int'             25.53  11 
 21 Young, Briana                UMBC                     25.53  10 
 21 Trapp, Amanda                Charleston S             25.53   3 
 24 Burnett, Danielle            Charleston S             25.55  17 
 25 Shelton, Anderson            BYU                      25.65   4 
 25 Caesar, Kalissa              Villanova                25.65   8 
 27 Davis, Aluntrea              Savannah Sta             25.67   1 
 28 Denger, Amanda               George Mason             25.69   3 
 29 Maduro, Ashlee               Albany                   25.72   5 
 30 Hield, Kadeisha              Essex CC                 25.73   2 
 31 Tillman, Mercedes            UMBC                     25.75  18 
 32 Thomson-Charles, Paige       Delaware                 25.76   4 
 33 McKendrick, Maura            Columbia                 25.77   3 
 34 Keyes, Ashley                Syracuse                 25.78  12 
 34 Edmond, Erin                 Vanderbilt               25.78  13 
 36 Smith, Merdeces              Kansas                   25.82  15 
 37 van Dijk, Chelsea            Mount Olive              25.90   2 
 38 Jackson, Tyler               Delaware                 25.93   9 
 39 Moore, alita                 ASA College              25.94  17 
 40 Frigon, Andreanne            Laval                    26.00  17 
 41 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                    26.04  12 
 42 Campbell, Chelsi             Delaware                 26.05  15 
 43 Pierantozzi, Rachel          East Strouds             26.12  10 
 44 Craddock, Ashley             Cal St. Los              26.25   1 
 45 Simmons, Brie Ann            BYU                      26.30   6 
 46 Godette, Crystal             Loyola (Md.)             26.31   1 
 47 Biggs, Emily                 Villanova                26.35  13 
 48 Shaw, Bahiyrah               Cheyney                  26.36  11 
 48 Goodale, Sarah               Vanderbilt               26.36  18 
 50 White, Adia                  Portland Sta             26.37  11 
 51 Reinfels, Helena             McGill                   26.41   6 
 52 Gill, Jeanine                Loyola (Md.)             26.42   9 
 53 Winters, Haley               Army                     26.57  14 
 54 Slaughter, Jaylaan           Florida Int'             26.58   7 
 55 Parker, Ellen                McGill                   26.59  17 
 56 Wilson, Elizabeth            BYU                      26.65   4 
 57 Myre-Bourgault, Marianne     McGill                   26.68  12 
 58 Williams, Kiyana             Cal St. Los              26.70   7 
 59 Thomas, Shanavia             Cheyney                  26.71   7 
 60 Lewis, Melanie               Monmouth                 26.73   5 
 61 Raynor, Marshalee            ASA College              26.81   9 
 62 Knowles, Maura               Vermont                  26.84   5 
 63 Epinger, Erika               Cal St. Los              26.86  16 
 64 Lawrence, Nia                Rowan                    26.97  12 
 65 Lemere, Cori                 Army                     27.01   2 
 65 Byrd, Carrie                 Claflin                  27.01  12 
 67 vogt, kelly                  Rowan                    27.05   5 
 68 Carpenter, Alijah            Kentucky Sta             27.08   3 
 69 Fernando, Shelani            Ottawa                   27.09   8 
 70 Crawford, Khabira            Cheyney                  27.11  13 
 71 Pryor, Santese               N.C. Central             27.15   1 
 72 Coffey, Crishonda            Bowie State              27.17   2 
 73 Brown, Amanda                Rowan                    27.21   8 
 74 Taylor, Regan                Bowie State              27.27   1 
 75 Adkins, Brittany             N.C. Central             27.34  10 
 76 Woodridge, Jade              Seton Hill               27.55   6 
 77 Lamontagne, Myriam           Laval                    27.56   7 
 78 Phillips, Clara              Ottawa                   27.71   9 
 79 Moore, Latasha               Maryland-Eas             27.72  16 
 80 Willis, LaTeshia             South Florid             27.80  18 
 81 Giddings, Darlene            Cheyney                  28.03   3 
 82 Jones, Jasmine               ASA College              28.05   6 
 83 Penn, Rayshawn               Bowie State              28.19  12 
 84 William, Sharie              Kingsborough             28.24   4 
 85 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     28.44  10 
 86 Dixon, Addishia              Kingsborough             29.12  11 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe     Laval                    24.38  
  2 Settle, Genna                Portland Sta             24.63  
  3 Girardeau, Darlene           N.C. Central             24.64  
  4 Slayton, Maileka             Kennesaw Sta             24.68  
  5 Geiger, Natalie              Toronto                  25.08  
  6 Anthony, Michelle            Albany                   25.24  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bellamy, Marisa              South Caroli             55.36q 16 
  2 Frye, Katherine              Monmouth                 55.85q 15 
  3 Seay-Blane, Jazy             Savannah Sta             55.92q  1 
  4 Johnson, Alexandria          Ohio State               56.04q 18 
  5 Williams, Laura              Monmouth                 56.14q 14 
  5 Garcia, Pariis               St. John's               56.14q 18 
  7 Elliott, Mary                Charleston S             56.33   1 
  8 Neitzel, Brianna             Ohio State               56.34   3 
  9 Greene, Tanisha              Hampton                  56.60  20 
 10 van Dijk, Chelsea            Mount Olive              56.78   1 
 11 Allen, Amber                 St. John's               56.81   2 
 12 Shields, Angela              BYU                      56.86   6 
 13 Cole, Michelle               Howard                   56.91   2 
 14 Abbey, Kalane                UMBC                     56.92  18 
 15 Joseph, Nyanka               Connecticut              56.93  13 
 16 Daniels, LaTia               Kennesaw Sta             57.03  15 
 17 Edmond, Erin                 Vanderbilt               57.04  13 
 18 Demerson, Daunicia           Oklahoma                 57.07  11 
 19 Pringley, Brittany           Clemson                  57.08   6 
 20 Clark, Evelyn                UTSA                     57.13   3 
 21 Allen, Mary                  Richmond                 57.15  20 
 22 Goudeau, Kelly               UTSA                     57.20   5 
 23 Daley, Tiffany               Connecticut              57.23   7 
 24 Gore, La'Creesha             N.C. Central             57.34   7 
 25 Smith, Merdeces              Kansas                   57.36   2 
 26 Williams, Kamilah            Albany                   57.46  13 
 27 Ajala, Aderinsola            Albany                   57.50   4 
 28 Fajuyigbe, Deborah           Richmond                 57.58  17 
 29 Albergo, Danielle            Lehigh                   57.60   8 
 30 Foster, Toresha              Delaware                 57.69  10 
 31 Daniel, Carly                Boston Colle             57.83   8 
 32 Mitchell, Jabria             Kennesaw Sta             57.84   9 
 33 Aduma, Niaimani              VCU                      57.91   5 
 34 Stewart, Ashanti             South Florid             57.92  17 
 35 Floyd, Cori                  North Caroli             57.96  11 
 36 Scott, LaQuestis             Charleston S             58.01  15 
 37 Tillman, Mercedes            UMBC                     58.03   4 
 37 Mars, Annis                  Maryland-Eas             58.03   2 
 39 Newell, Adriana              Kansas                   58.05  12 
 39 Barnes, Sharmaine            Coastal Caro             58.05  17 
 41 Ewing, Jessica               VCU                      58.12   4 
 42 Packham, Kaylee              BYU                      58.14  10 
 43 Ricketts, Ranee              Essex CC                 58.28   9 
 44 Brownell, Shena              Coppin State             58.33   7 
 44 Anderson, Imoni              VCU                      58.33   8 
 46 Landy, Christa               N.C. Central             58.42   4 
 47 Donovan, Kelley              Delaware                 58.45   1 
 48 Young, Briana                UMBC                     58.46  16 
 49 Gross, Robin                 Boston Colle             58.53  13 
 50 James, Kaila                 UTSA                     58.67  10 
 50 McCormack, Mariella          Columbia                 58.67  14 
 52 Hield, Kadeisha              Essex CC                 58.68  19 
 53 Grant, Jada                  Cincinnati               58.70  20 
 54 Hansen, Madison              Harvard                  58.81   9 
 55 Byrd, Carrie                 Claflin                  58.82   5 
 56 Toliver, Dejuanae            Portland Sta             58.92  12 
 57 Marsh, Alexis                Coppin State             58.96   5 
 58 Searcy, Melirah              Rowan                    59.00   6 
 59 Balfour, Maya                Florida Int'             59.06  17 
 60 Calderone, Gabby             Cincinnati               59.15   6 
 61 Slaughter, Jaylaan           Florida Int'             59.17  16 
 62 Flemming, Monique            Kingsborough             59.27  12 
 63 Orchard, Trey                Cal St. Los              59.28  10 
 64 Campbell, Cierra             Florida Int'             59.35  11 
 65 Dooling, Khadeeja            South Florid             59.37   3 
 66 Cameron, Shanice             Monroe Colle             59.42  16 
 67 Baker, Haley                 Harvard                  59.66  13 
 68 Carter, Halie                Lehigh                   59.76  19 
 69 Hayes, Bridget               Ottawa                   59.80   8 
 70 Summerville, Regina          N.C. Central             59.81  10 
 71 Teague, Tiana                Howard                   59.84   1 
 72 Wright, Jessalynn            Rowan                    59.96  10 
 73 Wilson, Siani                ASA College            1:00.10  14 
 74 MacDonald, Racquel           Boston Colle           1:00.29  14 
 75 Reid, Samantha               Army                   1:00.40   9 
 76 Moxam, Ashley                Albany                 1:00.53   6 
 77 Eberth, Sydney               Vermont                1:00.54   9 
 78 Thibeault, Jessie            Laval                  1:00.56  14 
 79 Davis, Ke'Shaun              Delaware Sta           1:00.65  20 
 80 Fowler, Nicole               Florida Int'           1:00.97  11 
 81 Gaetani, Dana                Vermont                1:01.01  11 
 82 Wilson, Tashay               Rowan                  1:01.04  12 
 83 Crofton, Brianna             Rowan                  1:01.14   7 
 84 Moore, Latasha               Maryland-Eas           1:01.45   3 
 85 Korosi, Anita                Queens (N.Y.           1:01.46  19 
 86 Scavone, Claire              Loyola (Md.)           1:01.67  12 
 87 Mandat, Ashley               Monroe Colle           1:01.77  16 
 88 Clark, Chalsea               Delaware Sta           1:01.79  18 
 89 Mazal, Zvia                  Ottawa                 1:01.91   1 
 90 Rochon, Raquel               Cal St. Los            1:01.94   8 
 91 Thompson, Megan              Cal St. Los            1:02.24   4 
 92 Schmelzinger, Taryn          Lehigh                 1:02.67   7 
 93 Hilliard, Shi'erra           Delaware Sta           1:03.80  15 
 94 Dubissette, Amira            Queens (N.Y.           1:04.53   5 
 95 Bronekant, Rae               Vermont                1:04.84  13 
 -- Kenyon, Madaline             Army                        FS  18 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bellamy, Marisa              South Caroli             55.30  
  2 Seay-Blane, Jazy             Savannah Sta             56.46  
  3 Johnson, Alexandria          Ohio State               56.60  
  4 Garcia, Pariis               St. John's               57.87  
 
Women 500 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Sonikqua             Ohio State             1:13.45   5 
  2 Evans, Maya                  South Caroli           1:13.52   4 
  3 Gardner, Charlotte           Ottawa                 1:13.91   5 
  4 Hansen, Allysa               BYU                    1:14.46   6 
  5 Kendzor, Jessica             Lehigh                 1:14.57   3 
  6 Adelola, Deborah             UMBC                   1:15.10   5 
  7 Packham, Kaylee              BYU                    1:15.12   4 
  7 White, Lashae                Florida Int'           1:15.12   1 
  9 Smith, Kaila                 Coastal Caro           1:15.30   4 
 10 Carpenter, Skyler            Vanderbilt             1:15.37   5 
 11 Hemley, Shantol              Maryland-Eas           1:15.54   5 
 12 Gregory, Jade                Richmond               1:15.87   5 
 13 McClain, Leveshia            South Caroli           1:16.49   2 
 14 Straker, Jevina              ASA College            1:16.58   6 
 15 Klaver, Mackenzie            Kansas                 1:16.71   5 
 16 Cioffredi, Tess              Vermont                1:16.78   6 
 17 Yuille, Marie                UMBC                   1:16.82   1 
 18 Bauer, Nicole                Columbia               1:16.88   6 
 19 Mitchell, Jabria             Kennesaw Sta           1:16.96   2 
 20 Carroll, Alexandra           Delaware               1:17.24   3 
 21 Day, Kiya                    George Mason           1:17.25   3 
 22 Wright, Jazmine              VCU                    1:17.29   3 
 23 Bobrova, Andzelika           Kennesaw Sta           1:17.41   1 
 24 White, Desmika               Florida Int'           1:17.44   4 
 25 Brown, Qualitra              VCU                    1:17.54   1 
 26 Scott, Veronica              Villanova              1:17.67   3 
 27 Nicholson, Breanna           Delaware               1:17.75   4 
 28 Bohi, Mary                   Villanova              1:18.27   3 
 29 Sullivan, Emma               Boston Colle           1:18.49   3 
 29 Fredericks, Essence          UMBC                   1:18.49   2 
 31 Voltz, Lindsay               Lehigh                 1:18.69   2 
 32 Morris, Timmie               Kansas                 1:18.88   4 
 33 Zelenoy, Christina           Boston Colle           1:18.89   2 
 34 Smith, De'Nisha              VCU                    1:19.08   1 
 35 Polk, Amethyst               VCU                    1:19.28   2 
 36 Wiwchar, Katie               Ottawa                 1:19.46   3 
 37 Gillies, Chelsea             Ottawa                 1:19.80   2 
 38 Young, Amber                 Richmond               1:19.84   3 
 39 Kyritsis, Christina          Boston Colle           1:20.58   4 
 40 Suggs, Johnnesse             ASA College            1:21.30   1 
 41 Knight, Elissa               Boston Colle           1:21.57   2 
 42 Brown, Denita                Kentucky Sta           1:23.13   4 
 43 Dubissette, Amira            Queens (N.Y.           1:24.54   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelly, Maddy                 Toronto                2:11.37   7 
  2 Cote, Laurence               Laval                  2:12.25   7 
  3 Jewett, Rachel               Toronto                2:12.37   7 
  4 Cupp, Jenna                  Monmouth               2:12.72   7 
  5 Naumov, Zoya                 Monmouth               2:12.96   7 
  6 Williamson, Grace            UTSA                   2:13.41   4 
  7 Delaney, Katherine           Vanderbilt             2:13.51   7 
  8 Carpenter, Skyler            Vanderbilt             2:13.71   6 
  9 Van Graan, Aynslee           Coastal Caro           2:13.76   6 
 10 Bellaran, Lindsey            Clemson                2:13.84   7 
 11 Clevinger, Taylor            Richmond               2:14.36   7 
 12 Gardner, Charlotte           Ottawa                 2:14.44   5 
 13 Daly, Sarah                  UMBC                   2:14.63   6 
 14 Feole, Victoria              Arkansas               2:15.06   6 
 15 Flemming, Monique            Kingsborough           2:15.45   5 
 16 Cooley, Tere                 Morgan State           2:15.50   5 
 17 Saggau, Lydia                Kansas                 2:15.58   6 
 18 Krumholz, Brianna            VCU                    2:16.03   5 
 19 Marchini, Emily              Coastal Caro           2:16.08   5 
 20 Wangui, Stephanie            UTSA                   2:16.13   4 
 21 Mueller, Kelsey              Cincinnati             2:16.37   4 
 22 Kuhn, Natalia                Cincinnati             2:16.63   5 
 23 Christe, Maggie              Connecticut            2:16.69   3 
 24 McKenna, Kelli               Kansas                 2:16.82   5 
 25 Williamson, Laura            Connecticut            2:17.11   3 
 26 Blue, Mattie                 North Caroli           2:17.37   5 
 27 Garner, Tionna               Monmouth               2:17.45   6 
 28 Elliott, Mary                Charleston S           2:17.54   3 
 29 Vodopia, Kat                 Connecticut            2:17.67   5 
 30 Nelson, Crystal              Kingsborough           2:17.69   5 
 31 Mezebish, Cody               UMBC                   2:17.72   6 
 32 Huffman, Madison             Clemson                2:17.83   2 
 33 Rich, Maddy                  Kansas                 2:17.99   5 
 34 King, Rhavean                Kansas                 2:18.00   7 
 35 Boatwright, Imani            Coastal Caro           2:18.02   5 
 36 Oputa, Angelina              UMBC                   2:18.15   2 
 37 Burke, Sarah                 Columbia               2:18.36   6 
 37 Carroll, Alexandra           Delaware               2:18.36   3 
 39 Ruschel, Amanda              Lehigh                 2:18.52   2 
 40 Williams, Sydney             Kennesaw Sta           2:18.58   3 
 41 Howell, Michelle             Florida Int'           2:18.59   4 
 42 Kowalczyk, Bailey            Clemson                2:18.76   4 
 43 Bobrova, Andzelika           Kennesaw Sta           2:18.84   3 
 44 Sutherland, Allie            Army                   2:18.98   3 
 45 Gispert, Emily               Delaware               2:19.17   3 
 45 Farmer, Kaylee               Kansas                 2:19.17   1 
 47 Wright, Jessalynn            Rowan                  2:19.67   3 
 48 Wilmot-Francis, Margret      Maryland-Eas           2:19.83   2 
 49 Moton, Elizabeth             Army                   2:19.90   2 
 50 Anton, Alexis                Cincinnati             2:19.99   3 
 51 Kheir, Fawzia                Essex CC               2:20.02   3 
 52 Miller, Ashley               South Caroli           2:20.41   2 
 53 Godwin, Emily                North Caroli           2:20.49   2 
 54 Sadqi, Lina                  Ottawa                 2:20.53   3 
 55 Vanpelt, Michelle            St. John's             2:20.81   1 
 56 Moore, Clara                 Ottawa                 2:21.18   2 
 57 Brand, Juliann               Rider                  2:21.20   4 
 58 Ritter, Abby                 South Florid           2:21.21   4 
 59 Folk, Taylor                 Maryland-Eas           2:21.25   1 
 60 Budris, Kelseagh             American               2:21.34   2 
 61 Carter, Mackenzie            Albany                 2:21.35   4 
 62 Kelly, Jheniel               Maryland-Eas           2:21.42   4 
 62 Sampson, Jasmine             Maryland-Eas           2:21.42   1 
 64 Novak, Natalie               South Florid           2:22.13   2 
 65 Cummings, Breanna            Albany                 2:22.38   2 
 66 Nall, Mary                   Mississippi            2:22.43   3 
 67 Selheimer, Heather           George Mason           2:22.74   1 
 68 Betts, Katherine             Ohio State             2:24.25   7 
 69 Duffy, Michelle              St. John's             2:24.41   1 
 70 Hunt, Syrita                 N.C. Central           2:24.87   2 
 71 Oladeji, Anike               American               2:25.75   4 
 72 McDaniel, Jayvonna           Monroe Colle           2:26.46   4 
 73 Williams, Janet              ASA College            2:29.56   1 
 74 Brown, Denita                Kentucky Sta           2:30.92   1 
 75 Quan, Bethany                Cal St. Los            2:32.74   1 
 76 Thompson, Megan              Cal St. Los            2:35.34   2 
 77 Thompson, Veronica           St. John's             2:38.69   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Prettyman, Lindsay           Delaware               4:46.90   5 
  2 McClary, Keri                Arkansas               4:51.43   5 
  3 Van Graan, Aynslee           Coastal Caro           4:51.66   5 
  4 Berger, Tammy                Ohio State             4:55.74   5 
  5 Flattmann, Kaitlin           Arkansas               4:57.17   5 
  6 McKee, Kelsey                Oklahoma               4:57.53   5 
  7 Marchini, Emily              Coastal Caro           5:00.20   4 
  8 Thomas, Michelle             Ohio State             5:00.24   5 
  9 Jumper, Hannah               Vanderbilt             5:01.08   5 
 10 Todd, Anna                   South Caroli           5:01.56   4 
 11 Chandler, Rebecca            Vanderbilt             5:01.65   4 
 12 Mantilla, Leila              Columbia               5:01.90   5 
 13 Mohler, Samantha             Arkansas               5:02.56   4 
 14 McCrory, Amy                 Mississippi            5:02.91   3 
 15 Williams, Kelli              South Florid           5:02.92   4 
 16 Baker, Nashia                Kansas                 5:04.06   5 
 17 Howard, Emily                Connecticut            5:05.19   4 
 18 Perez, Emily                 UTSA                   5:06.80   4 
 19 Minagawa, Sakiko             Ohio State             5:07.11   4 
 20 Swain, Ishakeema             Morgan State           5:07.86   3 
 21 Baker, Malika                Kansas                 5:08.00   5 
 22 Treichel, Katie              George Mason           5:08.43   3 
 23 Richer, Julie                Vermont                5:09.86   3 
 24 Armand, Ashley               Hampton                5:10.00   2 
 25 Mueller, Morgan              Boston Colle           5:11.32   5 
 26 Brooks, Amber                N.C. Central           5:11.49   2 
 27 Williams, Madeleine          McGill                 5:11.66   3 
 28 Wedgeworth, Sarah            UTSA                   5:12.49   2 
 29 Pruyn, Schuyler              Albany                 5:12.68   3 
 30 Junta, Lisa                  Army                   5:13.01   2 
 31 Harris, Nichelle             Hampton                5:13.08   3 
 32 Erlanger, Betsy              Delaware               5:13.43   4 
 33 Gabow, Lindsay               Army                   5:13.63   4 
 34 Carter, Nicole               Army                   5:13.78   2 
 35 Reeves, Janel                Coastal Caro           5:15.01   1 
 36 Peterson, Heidi              Vermont                5:15.46   3 
 37 Munson, Leandra              South Florid           5:15.50   2 
 38 Thompson, Devyn              Hampton                5:15.65   3 
 39 Givens, Lauren               George Mason           5:15.72   3 
 40 Samyn, Victoria              George Mason           5:16.69   1 
 41 McCoy, Martha                South Caroli           5:16.90   2 
 42 Briody, Terra                Connecticut            5:17.01   4 
 43 Hulburd, Emma                Coastal Caro           5:17.70   1 
 44 Morris, Heather              Kennesaw Sta           5:18.16   1 
 45 Klie, Siobhan                George Mason           5:20.13   1 
 46 O'Connell, Ann               Lehigh                 5:20.64   2 
 47 Norton, Casey                Shippensburg           5:20.93   1 
 48 stapleton, samantha          Rowan                  5:21.09   2 
 49 Dyke, Emily                  VCU                    5:21.33   3 
 50 Reis, Patricia               Shippensburg           5:22.80   1 
 51 Halmon, Rachel               Maryland-Eas           5:23.71   1 
 52 Trant, Chelsea               St. John's             5:24.46   1 
 53 Gabrielsen, Kristina         Queens (N.Y.           5:28.78   1 
 54 Peirsol, Amber               Vermont                5:29.02   3 
 55 Robinson, Ashley             Delaware Sta           5:30.20   1 
 -- Ritter, Emily                Rider                      DNF   5 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kamilos, Jessica             Arkansas               9:32.40   2 
  2 Stafford, Gabriela           Toronto                9:38.10   1 
  3 Reina, Valerie               Arkansas               9:40.64   2 
  4 Thomas, Michelle             Ohio State             9:40.88   2 
  5 Carlos, Carmen               Vanderbilt             9:41.65   2 
  6 Sullivan, Julia              American               9:43.68   2 
  7 Griesche, Cornelia           Miss State             9:44.93   2 
  8 Diaz, Alyssa                 UTSA                   9:46.72   2 
  9 Ward, Regan                  Arkansas               9:47.26   2 
 10 O'Brien, Elizabeth           Boston Colle           9:48.72   2 
 11 Balbontin, Isabel            UTSA                   9:55.11   1 
 12 Hennessy, Kelly              Toronto                9:58.87   1 
 13 Harrison, Kiera              Loyola (Md.)           9:59.01   1 
 14 Marcottte-Toale, Charlot     Toronto               10:00.48   1 
 15 Markham, Jennifer            Lehigh                10:02.05   1 
 16 Carey, Anne                  Columbia              10:02.29   2 
 17 Kamrani, Pegah               Columbia              10:04.46   2 
 18 Willman, Helen               Ohio State            10:05.15   1 
 19 Ziegler, Lisa                Miss State            10:06.35   1 
 20 Kriegshauser, Courtney       Vanderbilt            10:06.38   2 
 21 Fish, Samantha               UTSA                  10:07.40   1 
 22 Coughlin, McKenna            Mississippi           10:12.28   1 
 23 Kilwein, Kyra                Kansas                10:13.23   2 
 24 Elgin, Megan                 Rider                 10:14.29   1 
 25 Ritchie, Megan               Boston Colle          10:17.07   1 
 26 Steenkamer, Katrina          Delaware              10:21.12   1 
 27 Predmore, Elizabeth          Boston Colle          10:29.67   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mace, Abby                   Connecticut           17:14.52   2 
  2 Braceras, Nikki              Vermont               17:17.55   2 
  3 Reiser, Mary                 South Caroli          17:17.94   2 
  4 Parsons, Molly               Richmond              17:18.21   2 
  5 England, Mary Alex           Mississippi           17:19.47   2 
  6 Benjamin, Claire             Vanderbilt            17:19.48   2 
  7 Valentine, Vanessa           Vanderbilt            17:23.96   2 
  8 Cali, Malia                  North Caroli          17:28.02   2 
  9 Lambert, Michele             Delaware              17:28.74   2 
 10 Weiler, Elizabeth            Lehigh                17:28.81   2 
 11 Hill, Madison                Army                  17:32.21   2 
 12 Skinner, Kayleigh            Mississippi           17:37.44   2 
 13 Reiser, Caroline             Florida Int'          17:39.68   2 
 14 Talevi, Valentina            Albany                17:39.97   2 
 15 Dawson, Nicole               UMBC                  17:47.01   1 
 16 Kent, Christine              South Caroli          17:58.39   1 
 17 McGovern, Kirsten            UMBC                  18:10.92   1 
 18 Zielinski, Sarah             UMBC                  18:18.08   1 
 19 Mullins, Margaret            Boston Colle          18:18.85   2 
 20 Miller, Jess                 York (Pa.)            18:19.38   2 
 21 Brandis, Alyssa              Seton Hill            18:20.02   1 
 22 Marella, Allison             Shippensburg          18:21.58   1 
 23 Earman, Ashley               Cincinnati            18:31.31   1 
 24 Roche, Harmony               UMBC                  18:36.96   1 
 25 O'Donnell, Elizabeth         Army                  18:57.12   1 
 26 Peters, Jessica              Loyola (Md.)          18:58.31   1 
 27 Hield, Jennaya               Essex CC              20:29.73   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, De'Von              Kennesaw Sta              8.72q  9 
  2 Jackson, Cecelia             Portland Sta              8.72q  9 
  3 Beaudet, Laurence            U Montreal                8.77q  8 
  4 Sims, Laticia                South Florid              8.81q  5 
  5 Miller, Jade                 Harvard                   8.82q  7 
  6 Glover, Jasmine              Ohio State                8.84q  1 
  7 Trost, Eva                   Kennesaw Sta              8.84q  5 
  8 Sobah, Tonique               American Int              8.90q  4 
  9 Abbate, Olivia               Harvard                   8.91q  4 
 10 Dooling, Khadeeja            South Florid              8.94   2 
 11 Conquest, Delesha            N.C. Central              9.02   8 
 12 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                     9.02   3 
 13 Bennett, Cassandra           American Int              9.05   3 
 14 Johnson, Mariah              Northwood (F              9.06   3 
 15 Mckenna, Kelsey              Richmond                  9.08   1 
 16 Welton, Avrie                Army                      9.10   8 
 17 Bracken, Jenna               Seton Hill                9.13   7 
 18 Jordan, Deidra               Bethune-Cook              9.13   3 
 19 Onwuchekwa, Venessa          UTSA                      9.14   8 
 20 Gardner, Cameron             Cincinnati                9.15   4 
 21 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh                    9.15   7 
 22 Denger, Amanda               George Mason              9.16   2 
 23 Simmons, Brie Ann            BYU                       9.19   1 
 24 Deppen, Sylvia               Harvard                   9.19   6 
 25 Leitch, Shelasia,            Maryland-Eas              9.20   2 
 26 Shields, Lexis               Florida Int'              9.20   6 
 27 Goodale, Sarah               Vanderbilt                9.20   5 
 28 Honan, Mallory               Vermont                   9.23   2 
 29 Wheatley, Danielle           Villanova                 9.25   1 
 30 Young, Amber                 Richmond                  9.25   7 
 31 Simon, Cienna                Albany                    9.25   5 
 32 Roderick, Sara               Vermont                   9.28   7 
 33 Shelton, Anderson            BYU                       9.29   1 
 34 Lewis, Melanie               Monmouth                  9.29   8 
 35 Good, Kaitlyn                Cincinnati                9.31   8 
 36 Daniels, LaTia               Kennesaw Sta              9.31   6 
 37 Delage, Danielle             Toronto                   9.33   3 
 38 Crawford, Khabira            Cheyney                   9.37   6 
 39 Klinger, Rachel              South Florid              9.39   4 
 40 Smith, Carissa               Bowie State               9.40   3 
 41 MacDonald, Racquel           Boston Colle              9.41   6 
 42 Hatler, Katie                Lehigh                    9.42   1 
 43 Pewu, Brigitte               ASA College               9.44   2 
 44 Oja, Laura-Maria             Kennesaw Sta              9.44   8 
 45 Brown, paige                 Rowan                     9.47   4 
 46 Briscoe, Rashema             Monroe Colle              9.48   6 
 47 Gist, Monet                  ASA College               9.48   1 
 48 McDonagh, Kristen            Boston Colle              9.49   1 
 49 Horn, Ivy                    Ohio State                9.50   9 
 50 Lang, Leah                   Army                      9.51   2 
 51 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                     9.59   5 
 52 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                      9.61   9 
 53 Malos, rebecca               Rowan                     9.61   9 
 54 Flannel, Whitney             UTSA                      9.63   3 
 55 Higgs, Shaquell              St. John's                9.64   5 
 56 Rennekamp, Morgan            Army                      9.69   4 
 57 Hayes, Bridget               Ottawa                    9.70   5 
 58 Bradley, Katlan              Kentucky Sta              9.74   6 
 58 Smith, De'Nisha              VCU                       9.74   5 
 60 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle        Albany                    9.90   9 
 61 Phillips, Clara              Ottawa                    9.97   6 
 62 Dixon, Addishia              Kingsborough             10.05   7 
 63 Denman, Emma                 Vermont                  10.11   9 
 64 Flemming, Monique            Kingsborough             10.28   4 
 65 Milbourne, Briana            Bowie State              10.49   8 
 66 Bridgman, Ellen              Vermont                  10.65   8 
 67 Wiwchar, Katie               Ottawa                   10.76   7 
 -- Thomas-Quickly, Vernesse     Bowie State                 FS   2 
 -- Twedt, Taylor                Wisconsin                   FS   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, De'Von              Kennesaw Sta              8.57  
  2 Jackson, Cecelia             Portland Sta              8.61  
  3 Sobah, Tonique               American Int              8.67  
  4 Beaudet, Laurence            U Montreal                8.70  
  5 Glover, Jasmine              Ohio State                8.73  
  6 Miller, Jade                 Harvard                   8.76  
  7 Sims, Laticia                South Florid              8.76  
  8 Abbate, Olivia               Harvard                   8.92  
  9 Trost, Eva                   Kennesaw Sta              9.02  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ohio State  'A'                                     3:42.26   4 
  2 George Mason  'A'                                   3:42.35   5 
  3 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               3:42.44   5 
  4 Vanderbilt  'A'                                     3:44.18   4 
  5 BYU  'A'                                            3:44.71   5 
  6 Cincinnati  'A'                                     3:44.94   4 
  7 Morgan State  'A'                                   3:45.16   5 
  8 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 3:46.44   3 
  9 Charleston Southern  'A'                            3:46.74   3 
 10 Howard  'A'                                         3:48.08   2 
 11 Richmond  'A'                                       3:48.50   2 
 12 UTSA  'A'                                           3:49.55   4 
 13 VCU  'A'                                            3:49.77   3 
 14 Boston College  'A'                                 3:51.55   3 
 15 Delaware  'A'                                       3:52.14   2 
 16 Villanova  'A'                                      3:52.31   4 
 17 UMBC  'A'                                           3:52.37   4 
 18 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                         3:53.79   3 
 19 Ottawa  'A'                                         3:55.16   2 
 20 Florida Int'l  'A'                                  3:56.33   3 
 21 Coppin State  'A'                                   3:56.65   5 
 22 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                            3:56.92   2 
 23 McGill  'A'                                         3:58.91   2 
 
Women Distance Medley College
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miss State  'A'                                    11:38.93  
  2 UTSA  'A'                                          11:39.14  
  3 Ohio State  'A'                                    11:44.14  
  4 Wisconsin  'A'                                     11:50.60  
  5 Delaware  'A'                                      11:56.75  
  6 South Florida  'A'                                 12:04.02  
  7 Lehigh  'A'                                        12:04.14  
  8 Rider  'A'                                         12:04.68  
  9 Ottawa  'A'                                        12:12.39  
 10 South Carolina  'A'                                12:15.84  
 11 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                  12:16.37  
 12 Rowan  'A'                                         12:22.92  
 13 George Mason  'A'                                  12:25.61  
 14 Clemson  'A'                                       12:27.70  
 15 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                     13:10.53  
 16 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                           13:11.12  
 
Women High Jump College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McEaddy, Shakayla            Arizona                  1.78m    5-10.00 
  2 Hesseltine, Kirsten          Arkansas                 1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Avery, Courtney              Lehigh                  J1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 O'Brien, Colleen             Kansas                  J1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 St. Clair, Brittany          Vermont                 J1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 Yeats, Samantha              Villanova                1.69m    5-06.50 
  7 Beeman, Alisha               UMBC                    J1.69m    5-06.50 
  8 Godwin, Emily                North Caroli            J1.69m    5-06.50 
  8 Reid, Rochelle               Albany                  J1.69m    5-06.50 
 10 Tanguay, Caroline            McGill                  J1.69m    5-06.50 
 11 Laws, Nicole                 BYU                     J1.69m    5-06.50 
 12 O'Connor, Christina          East Strouds             1.66m    5-05.25 
 12 Graham, Dominique            George Mason             1.66m    5-05.25 
 14 Lacey, Chenera               Youngstown S            J1.66m    5-05.25 
 14 Pickell, Grace               Kansas                  J1.66m    5-05.25 
 16 Relaford, Tikiera            Florida Int'            J1.66m    5-05.25 
 -- Appiah, Margaret             BYU                         NH            
 -- Grant, Ashley                Albany                      NH            
 -- Jordan, Deidra               Bethune-Cook                NH            
 -- Good, Kaitlyn                Cincinnati                  NH            
 -- Sherrill, Alexis             N.C. Central                NH            
 -- Monteverde, Alyssa           BYU                         NH            
 -- Cooke, Paige                 South Florid                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bond, Caroline               Clemson                  3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 Braisford, Caroline          North Caroli             3.90m   12-09.50 
  3 Walden, Courtney             Wisconsin                3.85m   12-07.50 
  4 LaMacchia, Virginia          Villanova                3.75m   12-03.50 
  4 Gemar, Megan                 Army                     3.75m   12-03.50 
  6 McPhillips, Kathleen         Villanova               J3.75m   12-03.50 
  7 House, Jamie                 Kansas                  J3.75m   12-03.50 
  8 Buffinton, Elise             Lafayette               J3.75m   12-03.50 
  9 Hotaling, Amanda             Cincinnati              J3.75m   12-03.50 
 10 Nolte, Abigail               Villanova               J3.75m   12-03.50 
 11 Row, Abby                    Kansas                   3.65m   11-11.75 
 11 Wall, Megan                  South Caroli             3.65m   11-11.75 
 11 Brown, Sophia                South Florid             3.65m   11-11.75 
 14 Benninghoff, Amanda          North Caroli            J3.65m   11-11.75 
 15 DalCais, Brittany            Ramapo                  J3.65m   11-11.75 
 16 Centanaro, Gardenia          Columbia                J3.65m   11-11.75 
 17 Wilson, Lauren               Kennesaw Sta             3.50m   11-05.75 
 18 Kirby, Taylor                Wisconsin               J3.50m   11-05.75 
 18 Neposchlan, Laurel           Army                    J3.50m   11-05.75 
 18 Reo, Bianca                  Villanova               J3.50m   11-05.75 
 18 Nichols, Morgan              Oklahoma                J3.50m   11-05.75 
 18 Horton, Lindsay              George Mason            J3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Shipley, Emily               Ramapo                      NH            
 -- Tanguay, Caroline            McGill                      NH            
 -- Shadid, Grace                Columbia                    NH            
 -- Wankmuller, Danielle         Ramapo                      NH            
 -- Jerwick, Jonelle             Lehigh                      NH            
 -- Zeitvogel, Ashley            Army                        NH            
 -- London, Brittany             South Florid                NH            
 -- Weisbecker, Grace            Vermont                     NH            
 
Women Long Jump College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cray, Ernestine              UTSA                     6.01m   19-08.75 
  2 Simms, Baileh                Portland Sta             5.98m   19-07.50 
  3 Rheault, Éloise              Sherbrooke               5.88m   19-03.50 
  4 Passalaqua, Amber            Arizona                  5.86m   19-02.75 
  5 Riley, Melodee               Connecticut              5.77m   18-11.25 
  6 Bouyer, Kennadi              Mississippi              5.68m   18-07.75 
  7 Uhunmwanghu, Amenze          Essex CC                J5.68m   18-07.75 
  8 Reid, Breonca                Bethune-Cook             5.66m   18-07.00 
  9 Francis, Janel               Richmond                J5.66m   18-07.00 
 10 Girardeau, Darlene           N.C. Central             5.58m   18-03.75 
 11 St. Clair, Brittany          Vermont                  5.54m   18-02.25 
 12 Bonneau, Audrey              Sherbrooke              J5.54m   18-02.25 
 13 Bryant, Brittany             American Int            J5.54m   18-02.25 
 14 Reed, Fallon                 Kennesaw Sta             5.51m   18-01.00 
 15 James, Latoya                Delaware                 5.50m   18-00.50 
 16 Campbell, Morgan             Kennesaw Sta            J5.50m   18-00.50 
 17 Reynolds, Kendall            Bowie State             J5.50m   18-00.50 
 18 Wilson, Elizabeth            BYU                      5.49m   18-00.25 
 19 Henry, Aatiyah               Oklahoma                J5.49m   18-00.25 
 20 Gregory, Karly               Duke                    J5.49m   18-00.25 
 21 Mobley, Teena                Monroe Colle             5.46m   17-11.00 
 22 Dicks, Natasha               South Caroli             5.45m   17-10.75 
 23 James, Aiyanna               Albany                  J5.45m   17-10.75 
 24 Brown, Aerostata             Mount Olive              5.44m   17-10.25 
 25 Thomas, Shanavia             Cheyney                  5.41m   17-09.00 
 26 Monteverde, Alyssa           BYU                     J5.41m   17-09.00 
 27 Al-Bayinnah, Amirah          Coastal Caro             5.40m   17-08.75 
 28 Smith, De'Nisha              VCU                      5.39m   17-08.25 
 29 Oseghae, Laura               UTSA                     5.37m   17-07.50 
 30 Yahiro, Anne                 Villanova               J5.37m   17-07.50 
 31 Johnson, De'Von              Kennesaw Sta            J5.37m   17-07.50 
 32 Hunt, Kayla                  UTSA                     5.36m   17-07.00 
 33 Wright, Greneshia            UTSA                    J5.36m   17-07.00 
 34 Klinger, Rachel              South Florid             5.35m   17-06.75 
 35 Sisk, Erika                  Mississippi              5.34m   17-06.25 
 36 Harden, Chantiel             Cal St. Los              5.33m   17-06.00 
 37 Shufford, Jenira             Hampton                  5.30m   17-04.75 
 38 Baker, Haley                 Harvard                  5.29m   17-04.25 
 39 Horn, Ivy                    Ohio State               5.27m   17-03.50 
 40 Bastien, Solene              Albany                   5.26m   17-03.25 
 41 Barker, Brenna               Columbia                J5.26m   17-03.25 
 42 Moore, Montaisha             Portland Sta             5.25m   17-02.75 
 43 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                    5.22m   17-01.50 
 44 Sidney, Shalaya              Delaware Sta            J5.22m   17-01.50 
 45 Christian, Crystal           Army                     5.21m   17-01.25 
 46 Kucheravy, Caila             McGill                   5.20m   17-00.75 
 47 Wilson, Janae                Delaware Sta             5.17m   16-11.50 
 48 Power, Brittany              Connecticut              5.16m   16-11.25 
 49 Bacote, Ashley               Coppin State            J5.16m   16-11.25 
 50 Bernier, Justine             Sherbrooke               5.13m   16-10.00 
 51 Honan, Mallory               Vermont                  5.12m   16-09.75 
 52 Simmons, Brie Ann            BYU                      5.11m   16-09.25 
 53 Shell, Imani                 Temple                   5.10m   16-08.75 
 54 Watson, Kayla                Bowie State              5.09m   16-08.50 
 55 Cook-Martin, Chaise          George Mason             5.08m   16-08.00 
 56 Fulgham, Sarah               VCU                      5.07m   16-07.75 
 57 McCrae, Michelle             Albany                   5.03m   16-06.00 
 58 Hansen, Madison              Harvard                 J5.03m   16-06.00 
 59 Higgs, Shaquell              St. John's               5.02m   16-05.75 
 60 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh                   5.01m   16-05.25 
 61 Sokiri, Pony                 Albany                   5.00m   16-05.00 
 62 Roderick, Sara               Vermont                  4.98m   16-04.25 
 63 Louis, Kenyatta              St. John's              J4.98m   16-04.25 
 64 Lemere, Cori                 Army                     4.94m   16-02.50 
 65 Woodridge, Jade              Seton Hill              J4.94m   16-02.50 
 66 Slonski, Abigale             UMBC                     4.87m   15-11.75 
 67 Coffey, Crishonda            Bowie State              4.86m   15-11.50 
 68 Beeman, Alisha               UMBC                    J4.86m   15-11.50 
 69 Shaw, Bahiyrah               Cheyney                  4.83m   15-10.25 
 70 Aduma, Niaimani              VCU                      4.74m   15-06.75 
 71 Ras, Nicole                  Rowan                    4.73m   15-06.25 
 72 Buchanan, Radiya             St. John's               4.47m   14-08.00 
 -- Bowie, Shakiara              Kentucky Sta              FOUL            
 -- Bridgman, Ellen              Vermont                   FOUL            
 -- Johnson, Kenya               Kentucky Sta              FOUL            
 -- Delage, Danielle             Toronto                   FOUL            
 -- McGinnis, Laura              Wisconsin                 FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Nhautrey              George Mason            12.33m   40-05.50 
  2 Riley, Melodee               Connecticut             12.28m   40-03.50 
  3 Belot, Odrine                Connecticut             12.26m   40-02.75 
  4 Al-Bayinnah, Amirah          Coastal Caro            12.23m   40-01.50 
  5 Reynolds, Kendall            Bowie State            J12.23m   40-01.50 
  6 White, Kierra                Mississippi             12.20m   40-00.50 
  7 Brooks, Shemiah              Clemson                 12.11m   39-08.75 
  8 McGinnis, Laura              Wisconsin               12.01m   39-05.00 
  9 Bowens, Sarah                Connecticut             11.97m   39-03.25 
 10 Campbell, Morgan             Kennesaw Sta            11.94m   39-02.25 
 11 Williams, Geranda            Maryland-Eas           J11.94m   39-02.25 
 12 Marten, Bianca               Manhattan               11.93m   39-01.75 
 13 Sisk, Erika                  Mississippi             11.79m   38-08.25 
 14 Djousou-lorng, Frederiqu     Sherbrooke              11.76m   38-07.00 
 15 Ehimwenman, Abieyuwa         Ohio State              11.73m   38-06.00 
 16 Yahiro, Anne                 Villanova               11.71m   38-05.00 
 17 Sokiri, Pony                 Albany                  11.61m   38-01.25 
 18 Power, Brittany              Connecticut             11.55m   37-10.75 
 19 Moore, Montaisha             Portland Sta            11.52m   37-09.50 
 20 Brown, Aerostata             Mount Olive             11.49m   37-08.50 
 21 Cook-Martin, Chaise          George Mason            11.47m   37-07.75 
 22 Profit, Victoria             Villanova               11.46m   37-07.25 
 23 Bastien, Solene              Albany                  11.44m   37-06.50 
 24 Price, Tierney               Vanderbilt              11.43m   37-06.00 
 25 Stille, Julia                Toronto                 11.38m   37-04.00 
 26 Naules, Kelila               Coastal Caro            11.30m   37-01.00 
 27 Johnson, Mariah              Northwood (F           J11.30m   37-01.00 
 28 Sheppard, Shakiya            VCU                     11.24m   36-10.50 
 29 Thomas, Ajada                Morgan State            11.23m   36-10.25 
 30 Johnson, De'Von              Kennesaw Sta            11.22m   36-09.75 
 31 Morin-Lemay, Audrey          UNAT-Sherbro           J11.22m   36-09.75 
 32 Stewart, Natasha             South Florid            11.21m   36-09.50 
 33 Oseghae, Laura               UTSA                    11.19m   36-08.50 
 34 Slonski, Abigale             UMBC                   J11.19m   36-08.50 
 35 Peter, Carina                VCU                     11.16m   36-07.50 
 36 Roberge, Cassie              Vermont                 11.06m   36-03.50 
 37 Stevenson, Desiree           UTSA                    11.00m   36-01.25 
 38 Miller, Jermika              Morgan State            10.95m   35-11.25 
 39 Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis         Columbia                10.93m   35-10.50 
 40 Bell, Torriah                South Florid            10.90m   35-09.25 
 41 Hunt, Kayla                  UTSA                   J10.90m   35-09.25 
 42 Yao, Nancy                   Maryland-Eas            10.89m   35-08.75 
 43 Johnson, Taylor              Wisconsin               10.78m   35-04.50 
 44 Haywood, T'Sian              Albany                  10.77m   35-04.00 
 45 Gist, Monet                  ASA College             10.67m   35-00.25 
 46 Loubriat, Soliane            Sherbrooke              10.62m   34-10.25 
 47 Roseman, Destiny             Duke                    10.50m   34-05.50 
 48 Bryant, Brittany             American Int            10.48m   34-04.75 
 49 Higgs, Shaquell              St. John's              10.45m   34-03.50 
 50 Johnson, Kenya               Kentucky Sta            10.19m   33-05.25 
 -- Uhunmwanghu, Amenze          Essex CC                  FOUL            
 -- Ellis, Zoe                   N.C. Central              FOUL            
 -- Anderson, Netalia            Kennesaw Sta              FOUL            
 -- Reed, Fallon                 Kennesaw Sta              FOUL            
 -- Louis, Kenyatta              St. John's                FOUL            
 -- Harden, Chantiel             Cal St. Los               FOUL            
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Eastern
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evans, Bethany               South Florid          10:00.90   2 
  2 Minagawa, Sakiko             Ohio State            10:03.94   2 
  3 Nicosia, Shelby              Coastal Caro          10:04.24   2 
  4 Keep, Claudia                Bryn Mawr             10:04.31   2 
  5 Wernerspach, Kim             East Strouds          10:05.99   2 
  6 Willey, Rose                 Lafayette             10:08.10   2 
  7 Joseph, Amira                Vanderbilt            10:09.16   2 
  8 Barwick, Alison              McGill                10:10.01   2 
  9 Tate, Evie                   Clemson               10:11.50   2 
 10 Engelberger, Sydney          Monmouth              10:13.78   2 
 11 Pezzulo, Molly               Albany                10:14.15   1 
 12 Blaney, Catherine            South Florid          10:14.44   2 
 13 King, Rachel                 Army                  10:15.28   2 
 14 Montefusco, Lucia            Monmouth              10:15.32   1 
 15 Burrowes, Ruth               Ottawa                10:15.56   1 
 16 Schinski, Liz                Richmond              10:16.52   2 
 17 Gauthier, Anne-Marie         Laval                 10:18.47   2 
 18 Porfilio, Jessica            McGill                10:18.74   2 
 19 Feerst, Brianna              Clemson               10:20.19   2 
 20 Hamilton, Georgia            McGill                10:20.44   2 
 21 Swain, Ishakeema             Morgan State          10:20.89   1 
 22 Velazco, Corina              American              10:21.18   2 
 23 Francis, Hayley              Kansas                10:22.37   2 
 24 Morin, Isabelle              Laval                 10:24.98   1 
 25 Morris, Heather              Kennesaw Sta          10:28.91   1 
 26 Norton, Casey                Shippensburg          10:31.41   1 
 27 Reis, Patricia               Shippensburg          10:33.37   1 
 28 Keiran, Tina                 Vermont               10:33.85   1 
 29 Flynn, Jullien               McGill                10:34.34   1 
 30 Hulburd, Emma                Coastal Caro          10:35.42   1 
 31 Bernard, Sophie              Ottawa                10:36.93   1 
 32 Armand, Ashley               Hampton               10:39.65   1 
 33 Conover, Chelsea             East Strouds          10:40.29   1 
 34 Perry, Caitlin               East Strouds          10:45.37   1 
 35 Balser, Denali               Vermont               10:49.95   1 
 36 Strysko, Ashley              Lehigh                10:53.28   1 
 37 Collins, Jessica             Shippensburg          10:55.38   1 
 -- Conroy, Ashlin               St. John's                 DNF   1 
 
Women High Jump Eastern
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grey, Emilie                 Arkansas                 1.69m    5-06.50 
  2 Pickens, Ashleigh            Cincinnati               1.66m    5-05.25 
  3 Latham, Deanna               Wisconsin               J1.66m    5-05.25 
  3 Solomon, Christina           VCU                     J1.66m    5-05.25 
  3 Magee, Madelyn               Columbia                J1.66m    5-05.25 
  6 McDonagh, Kristen            Boston Colle            J1.66m    5-05.25 
  6 Morrow, Madeline             Duke                    J1.66m    5-05.25 
  6 Glover, Jasmine              Ohio State              J1.66m    5-05.25 
  9 Cannon, Jennifer             Vanderbilt              J1.66m    5-05.25 
 10 Chappell, Evelyn             Maryland-Eas             1.63m    5-04.25 
 11 Richardson, Brooke           Wisconsin               J1.63m    5-04.25 
 12 Lucius, Shauntel             Maryland-Eas            J1.63m    5-04.25 
 12 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                  J1.63m    5-04.25 
 -- Barker, Brenna               Columbia                    NH            
 -- Goodale, Sarah               Vanderbilt                  NH            
 -- Ellis, Alexandra             Northwood (F                NH            
 -- Simpson, Latesha             Coastal Caro                NH            
 -- Kilts, Lauren                South Florid                NH            
 -- Profit, Victoria             Villanova                   NH            
 -- Anderson, Netalia            Kennesaw Sta                NH            
 -- Simpson, Megan               VCU                         NH            
 -- Houston, Gabrielle           St. John's                  NH            
 -- Nall, Mary                   Mississippi                 NH            
 -- Braxton, Nailah              Albany                      NH            
 -- Onwuchekwa, Venessa          UTSA                        NH            
 -- Twedt, Taylor                Wisconsin                   NH            
 -- Leitch, Shelasia,            Maryland-Eas                NH            
 -- Kjellenberg, Karin           Cal St. Los                 NH            
 -- Brown, paige                 Rowan                       NH            
 -- Pacella, Madeline            Albany                      NH            
 -- Rennekamp, Morgan            Army                        NH            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Pennsylvania
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lehigh  'A'                                         3:53.06  
  2 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:57.26  
  3 Holy Family  'A'                                    3:59.75  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay New Jersey New York
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albany  'A'                                         3:45.73  
  2 Columbia  'A'                                       3:48.65  
  3 Rowan  'A'                                          3:56.36  
  4 ASA College  'A'                                    4:04.45  
  5 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                4:09.23  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jernail               BROOKS                   53.65  
  2 Edwards, Samantha            Antigua and              53.80  
  3 McGee, Cierra                Quick Stars              55.14  
 
Women Long Jump Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gaines, Jessie               Unattached               6.49m   21-03.50 
  2 Wright, Nyeisha              CPTC New Bal             6.08m   19-11.50 
  3 Hyter, Lynndsey              Unattached               6.06m   19-10.75 
  4 Rogers, Anita                CPTC New Bal             6.05m   19-10.25 
  5 Buttinger, Maddie            Toronto TC               5.53m   18-01.75 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clemes, Zyaire               Trenton NJ               33.50  
  2 Porter, Anton                Bronx NY                 34.10  
  3 Benjamin, Rai                Mount Vernon NY          34.11  
  4 Beram, Trenten               Lagrangeville            34.21  
  5 Brown, Izaiah                Amsterdam NY             34.40  
  6 Lawes, Ryheim                Liverpool NY             36.53  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rose, Richard                Brooklyn NY            1:19.55  
  2 Luongo, Joe                  Danvers MA             1:20.23  
  3 Wiseman, Jeffrey             Holland PA             1:20.67  
  4 Applewhite, Kwasie           Brooklyn NY            1:20.94  
  5 Felton, Jaleel               Hillsdale NJ           1:23.36  
  6 Beausil, Joshua              Staten Island NY       1:26.69  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hagen, Kenneth               Blacksburg  VA         2:26.94  
  2 Cook, Brian                  Pearl River            2:27.75  
  3 Thomas, Ryan                 Charlottesville        2:28.22  
  4 Johnson, Jake                Albany NY              2:28.48  
  5 Logue, Joe                   Perkasie, PA           2:28.66  
  6 Gavigan, Luke                Orangeburg NY          2:29.09  
  7 Ghizzone, Andrew             Scotch Plains NJ       2:30.27  
  8 Nwana, Simon                 Syosset                2:30.36  
  9 Flannery, John               Bronxville             2:30.63  
 10 Bah, Mohamed                 Staten Island NY       2:35.61  
 11 Nathaniel, Nolan             Brooklyn NY            2:38.31  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Adam                  Barrington RI           23.93m   78-06.25 
  2 Segreto, Joseph              South Huntington        20.73m   68-00.25 
  3 Vadis, Thomas Olusegun       Providence RI           20.54m   67-04.75 
  4 Russell, Owen                Providence RI           20.34m   66-08.75 
  5 Leddy, James                 South Huntington        19.96m   65-06.00 
  6 Fugere, Connor               Woonsocket              19.61m   64-04.00 
  7 Todaro, Nicholas             New Rochelle            19.52m   64-00.50 
  8 Arcaro, Gabriel              Burlington MA           18.25m   59-10.50 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Union Catholic  'A'                                 1:28.02  
  2 Mount St. Michael  'A'                              1:29.48  
  3 Delaware Valley Charter Sch  'A'                    1:30.06  
  4 Newburgh  'A'                                       1:30.66  
  5 Samuel J. Tilden  'A'                               1:31.06  
  6 Medgar Evers  'A'                                   1:32.45  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Union Catholic  'A'                                 3:16.12  
  2 Boys & Girls  'A'                                   3:20.31  
  3 Newburgh  'A'                                       3:22.30  
  4 Metuchen  'A'                                       3:23.62  
  5 Paul Robeson, NY  'A'                               3:26.15  
 -- Cheltenham  'A'                                         DNF  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blacksburg  'A'                                     7:44.52  
  2 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                7:50.98  
  3 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                     7:51.57  
  4 Bergen Catholic  'A'                                7:55.95  
  5 Arlington  'A'                                      7:56.34  
  6 Penncrest  'A'                                      7:57.86  
  7 Liverpool  'A'                                      7:59.20  
  8 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      8:00.14  
  9 Union Catholic  'A'                                 8:02.82  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woodson, Markesh             Missouri                  6.70Q  3 
  1 Lawrence, Desmond            N. Carolina               6.70Q  5 
  3 Hester, Tevin                Clemson                   6.75Q  8 
  4 Kee, Kendall                 South Caroli              6.75Q  6 
  5 Miller, Jalen                Mississippi               6.76Q  2 
  6 Winfrey, Eric                South Caroli              6.77Q  1 
  7 Lewis, Reggie                Clemson                   6.78Q  4 
  8 Granger, Michael             Mississippi               6.81Q  7 
  9 Hortelano-Roig, Bruno        Cornell                   6.78Q  1 
 10 Vulgaire, Harold             Sherbrooke                6.81Q  8 
 11 Banks, Tremayne              Bethune-Cook              6.82Q  5 
 12 Higgs, Alfred                South Florid              6.85Q  2 
 13 Hamilton, Kenshard           Savannah Sta              6.88Q  6 
 13 Hopkins, Derrick             South Florid              6.88Q  7 
 15 Wilson, Damani               Harvard                   6.88Q  4 
 16 Belcher, Christopher         Monroe Colle              6.92Q  3 
 17 Moore, Kailo                 Mississippi               6.83Q  1 
 18 Royster, Chris               South Caroli              6.86Q  8 
 19 Johnson, Rozzie              Charleston S              6.87Q  5 
 20 Ezekoye, Andrew              Harvard                   6.92Q  4 
 21 Griggs, Ricardo              Morgan State              6.92Q  7 
 22 Cabrera, Angelo              Bethune-Cook              6.93Q  3 
 23 Smith, Shawn                 Kansas                    6.94Q  6 
 24 Eaddy, Maurice               N. Carolina               6.95Q  2 
 25 Goodwin, Stephon             Tiffin                    6.91q  5 
 26 Lewis, Chareif               South Florid              6.92q  1 
 27 Alhasan, Mohammad            Arizona                   6.92q  4 
 28 Brantley, Jamaal             Citadel                   6.93   1 
 29 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean        Coppin State              6.94   7 
 30 Bermudez, Ryan               South Caroli              6.95   4 
 31 Johnson, Tikuan              Monroe Colle              6.96   5 
 32 Morris, Kareem               Albany                    6.96   4 
 33 Leggett, Justin              Savannah Sta              6.96   8 
 34 Bailey, Romario              Vermont                   6.99   7 
 34 Noble, Marquis               N. Carolina               6.99   3 
 36 Campbell, Khristian          Florida Int'              6.99   8 
 36 Hollimon, Tyler              Northwood (F              6.99   2 
 38 Blake, Michael               Monroe Colle              6.99   6 
 39 Feagin, Jonathan             Seton Hill                6.99   7 
 40 Mitchell, Walter             George Mason              7.00   2 
 41 Charles, Fan Fan             BYU                       7.03   6 
 42 Spencer, Javon               Maryland-Eas              7.04   4 
 43 Marshall, Tony               Tiffin                    7.04   8 
 44 Hubbard, Jalin               Northwood (F              7.05   1 
 45 Dupree, Ahmier               Monmouth                  7.06   1 
 46 Uwaifo, Efe                  Harvard                   7.06   2 
 47 Chambers, Kenneth            Missouri                  7.07   2 
 48 Kahana, Eric                 Monmouth                  7.07   3 
 49 Harris III, Robert           Albany                    7.08   7 
 50 Raymond, Ayodeji             George Mason              7.10   7 
 51 Smalls, DaQuan               George Mason              7.10   6 
 52 Penate, Walter               Monroe Colle              7.12   1 
 53 N'Doye, El-Hadj              McGill                    7.14   3 
 54 Boateng, Christian           Morgan State              7.14   8 
 55 Cooper, Sean                 UMBC                      7.15   8 
 56 Sommers, Chris               Northwood (F              7.17   5 
 57 Joseph, Serjunior            Kingsborough              7.19   5 
 58 Paul, Alexander              Florida Int'              7.22   4 
 59 D'Jonkep, adrian             Coppin State              7.37   5 
 60 Tolbert, Darrius             Kentucky Sta              7.39   2 
 -- Eliphar, Alton               Florida Int'                FS   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Hester, Tevin                Clemson                   6.65Q  1 
  2 Woodson, Markesh             Missouri                  6.66Q  3 
  3 Lawrence, Desmond            N. Carolina               6.74Q  2 
  4 Lewis, Reggie                Clemson                   6.73q  3 
  5 Kee, Kendall                 South Caroli              6.75q  1 
  6 Miller, Jalen                Mississippi               6.75q  2 
  7 Winfrey, Eric                South Caroli              6.78q  3 
  8 Moore, Kailo                 Mississippi               6.79q  2 
  9 Higgs, Alfred                South Florid              6.80q  3 
 10 Hortelano-Roig, Bruno        Cornell                   6.82   1 
 11 Vulgaire, Harold             Sherbrooke                6.83   1 
 12 Granger, Michael             Mississippi               6.83   2 
 13 Belcher, Christopher         Monroe Colle              6.83   1 
 14 Banks, Tremayne              Bethune-Cook              6.85   2 
 15 Hopkins, Derrick             South Florid              6.85   3 
 16 Royster, Chris               South Caroli              6.88   3 
 17 Ezekoye, Andrew              Harvard                   6.88   2 
 18 Griggs, Ricardo              Morgan State              6.89   1 
 19 Lewis, Chareif               South Florid              6.89   2 
 20 Smith, Shawn                 Kansas                    6.92   2 
 21 Johnson, Rozzie              Charleston S              6.94   3 
 22 Hamilton, Kenshard           Savannah Sta              6.95   2 
 23 Wilson, Damani               Harvard                   6.95   1 
 24 Goodwin, Stephon             Tiffin                    6.98   3 
 25 Alhasan, Mohammad            Arizona                   6.98   1 
 26 Cabrera, Angelo              Bethune-Cook              7.21   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hester, Tevin                Clemson                   6.60  
  2 Woodson, Markesh             Missouri                  6.60  
  3 Miller, Jalen                Mississippi               6.62  
  4 Kee, Kendall                 South Caroli              6.68  
  5 Lewis, Reggie                Clemson                   6.70  
  6 Lawrence, Desmond            N. Carolina               6.72  
  7 Winfrey, Eric                South Caroli              6.76  
  8 Moore, Kailo                 Mississippi               6.82  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hortelano-Roig, Bruno        Cornell                  21.42q  6 
  2 Storey, Waymon               Oklahoma                 21.48q  5 
  3 Lewis, Reggie                Clemson                  21.53q  1 
  4 Vaughn, Adrian               George Mason             21.57q  3 
  5 Hargrove, Lamar              Tiffin                   21.61q  4 
  6 Awosika, Babatunde           Wisconsin                21.65q  3 
  7 Royster, Chris               South Caroli             21.66q  7 
  8 Okezie, Chidi                Hampton                  21.67q 11 
  9 Moore, Kailo                 Mississippi              21.68q  2 
 10 Miller, Jalen                Mississippi              21.70q  9 
 11 Sutton, Sean                 North Caroli             21.75   6 
 12 Higgs, Alfred                South Florid             21.87   8 
 13 Daniel, Rosen                Coppin State             21.89   1 
 14 Belcher, Christopher         Monroe Colle             21.96   9 
 15 MacNeill, Gregory            Toronto                  22.06   4 
 16 Bell, Kevin                  South Florid             22.09  11 
 17 Johnson, DeMario             Kansas                   22.10   2 
 18 Bermudez, Ryan               South Caroli             22.11  12 
 19 Wilson, Damani               Harvard                  22.15   2 
 19 Ojukwu, Kinsley              Cornell                  22.15  11 
 21 Johnson, Tikuan              Monroe Colle             22.17   1 
 22 Johnson, Rozzie              Charleston S             22.20   8 
 23 Walker, Chris                South Caroli             22.26  11 
 23 Morris, Kareem               Albany                   22.26   6 
 25 Chase, Kester                Coppin State             22.28   5 
 25 Waite, Ramone                Maryland-Eas             22.28  12 
 27 Payne, Garret                Wisconsin                22.31  12 
 28 Drummond, Braxton            Charleston S             22.32   3 
 29 Alhasan, Mohammad            Arizona                  22.36   1 
 30 Harris, Hackeem              Maryland-Eas             22.37   3 
 31 Hopkins, Derrick             South Florid             22.38  10 
 32 Hollimon, Tyler              Northwood (F             22.45   5 
 33 Serrette, Creighton          Mississippi              22.46   8 
 34 Lewis, Chareif               South Florid             22.51   7 
 35 Hall, Christopher            UTSA                     22.55   2 
 36 Vulgaire, Harold             Sherbrooke               22.58   8 
 37 Chambers, Kenneth            Missouri                 22.63  10 
 38 Holloway, Trey               Hampton                  22.64   3 
 39 Smalls, DaQuan               George Mason             22.65   9 
 40 Spencer, Javon               Maryland-Eas             22.67  12 
 41 Smith, Shawn                 Kansas                   22.71   1 
 42 Sappleton, Brian             Monroe Colle             22.80   8 
 43 Branch, Anthony              Mississippi              22.82   7 
 44 Griggs, Ricardo              Morgan State             22.88  11 
 45 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                   22.89  10 
 46 Hubbard, Jalin               Northwood (F             23.11  12 
 47 Hairston, Brandon            Morgan State             23.18   6 
 48 Sommers, Chris               Northwood (F             23.47   5 
 49 Joseph, Serjunior            Kingsborough             23.86   8 
 -- Winfrey, Eric                South Caroli               DNF  10 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Storey, Waymon               Oklahoma                 21.27   2 
  2 Hargrove, Lamar              Tiffin                   21.44   2 
  3 Okezie, Chidi                Hampton                  21.54   1 
  4 Royster, Chris               South Caroli             21.60   1 
  5 Lewis, Reggie                Clemson                  21.64   2 
  6 Vaughn, Adrian               George Mason             21.65   2 
  7 Moore, Kailo                 Mississippi              21.93   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Micah                Pittsburgh               47.68q  4 
  2 Parish, Miles                Arizona                  47.69q  8 
  3 Johnson, DeMario             Kansas                   47.79q  8 
  4 Sutton, Sean                 North Caroli             47.82q  2 
  5 Baker, Ethan                 Oklahoma                 48.15q  2 
  6 Awosika, Babatunde           Wisconsin                48.17q  6 
  7 Mortel, Reginald             Tiffin                   48.23q  8 
  8 Lipsey, Javonte              North Caroli             48.25q  5 
  8 Jeter, Jarad                 Charleston S             48.25q  7 
 10 Frenke, Gordon               Carleton Uni             48.28q  5 
 11 Gilbert, Darnell             Cincinnati               48.40   7 
 12 Hall, Christopher            UTSA                     48.42   6 
 13 Vaughn, Adrian               George Mason             48.43   3 
 14 Goodwin, Tressean            Monroe Colle             48.46   8 
 14 Griffin, Montez              Mississippi              48.46   1 
 14 Jones, Taariq                Albany                   48.46   3 
 17 Chatman, Aaron               Maryland-Eas             48.49   2 
 18 Garrett, Ishan               Tiffin                   48.52   5 
 19 Curtis, Matthew              Rutgers-Camd             48.54   2 
 20 Bowe, Stephen                Delaware Sta             48.56   1 
 21 Santana, Jose                Army                     48.59   1 
 22 Colvin, Dominic              Tiffin                   48.64   4 
 23 Johnson, Joel                Monroe Colle             48.68   7 
 24 Oliver, Dante'               Mississippi              48.69   4 
 25 Payne, Garret                Wisconsin                48.86   7 
 26 Black, Rayon                 Hampton                  48.89   6 
 27 Serrette, Creighton          Mississippi              49.08   3 
 28 Smith, Joshua                UTSA                     49.12   3 
 29 Robbins, Leonard             N. Carolina              49.49   8 
 30 Roberson, Joel               Morgan State             49.54   5 
 31 Sykes, Taylor                George Mason             49.79   7 
 32 Boyd, Kevin                  Columbia                 50.13   6 
 33 Green, Miles                 Lincoln (Pa.             50.14   5 
 34 Wilson, Jamie                Kansas                   50.60   3 
 -- Stephenson, Dennis           American Int               DNF   2 
 -- Ferguson, O'Jay              Essex CC                    DQ   4  cut in before cone
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Parish, Miles                Arizona                  47.23   2 
  2 Baker, Ethan                 Oklahoma                 47.92   1 
  3 Johnson, DeMario             Kansas                   48.03   2 
  4 Lipsey, Javonte              North Caroli             48.18   1 
  5 Mortel, Reginald             Tiffin                   48.97   1 
  6 Jeter, Jarad                 Charleston S             49.18   1 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spratling, Brycen            Pittsburgh             1:00.85   3 
  2 McBride, Brandon             Miss State             1:01.40   3 
  3 Hearn, Scottie               Miss State             1:01.58   2 
  4 McCuin, Kenneth              Kansas                 1:02.13   3 
  5 Stigler, Michael             Kansas                 1:02.33   3 
  6 Thompson, Aaron              Wisconsin              1:02.91   2 
  7 Ibadin, Edose                Hampton                1:03.31   3 
  8 Woloszyk, Tyler              Wisconsin              1:03.39   1 
  9 Alowonle, Rilwan             North Caroli           1:03.87   2 
 10 Smith, Chris                 Army                   1:04.34   1 
 11 Moona, Alistair              Miss State             1:04.53   2 
 12 James, II, Dustin            Miss State             1:04.87   1 
 13 Greenwald, Ben               Vermont                1:05.45   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McBride, Brandon             Miss State             1:48.29   2 
  2 McFann, Harry                Columbia               1:49.26   2 
  2 Smith, Andrew                UMBC                   1:49.26   2 
  4 Capwell, Dylan               Monmouth               1:49.39   2 
  5 Fish, Brendon                Columbia               1:50.06   2 
  6 Filipczak, Michal            Duke                   1:50.24   2 
  7 Wanliss, O'Neal              North Caroli           1:50.86   2 
  8 Smart, Sacha                 Toronto                1:51.62   1 
  9 Wilson, Clyde                Army                   1:51.66   1 
 10 Eke, Allen                   Oklahoma               1:51.80   1 
 11 Mudd, Austin                 Wisconsin              1:52.54   1 
 12 Soucie, Brendan              Kansas                 1:52.68   1 
 13 Reddick-Simmons, Paris       Hampton                1:54.70   1 
 14 Fink, Dalen                  Kansas                 1:57.01   1 
 -- Woode, Denzel                Columbia                   DNF   2 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garn, Jesse                  Binghamton             2:21.99   4 
  2 Souleiman, Mohamed           Ottawa                 2:22.46   4 
  3 Smart, Sacha                 Toronto                2:23.50   4 
  4 Roszko, Damian               Miss State             2:24.42   4 
  5 Monaghan, Patrick            Miss State             2:25.31   3 
  6 Albino, Jake                 UMBC                   2:25.48   3 
  7 DeLallo, John                Albany                 2:25.82   4 
  8 Davenport, Ethan             Toronto                2:25.95   3 
  9 Nestor, Daniel               Columbia               2:26.16   4 
 10 Farley, Henry                Duke                   2:26.18   3 
 11 Lapointe, Jean-Samuel        Laval                  2:26.92   4 
 12 Koech, Daniel                Kansas                 2:27.22   4 
 13 Collier, Nathan              UTSA                   2:27.32   2 
 14 Morin, Nicolas               Laval                  2:27.38   3 
 15 Sanchez, Juan                Miss State             2:27.47   3 
 16 Lowry, Dylan                 Albany                 2:28.15   1 
 17 Parent-Pichette, Vincent     McGill                 2:28.26   1 
 18 Raymond, Benjamin            Laval                  2:29.22   3 
 19 Johnson, Nick                UMBC                   2:29.83   2 
 20 MacPherson, Ian              Army                   2:29.93   1 
 21 Bates, Charles               Villanova              2:30.27   2 
 22 O'Leary, Thomas              Vermont                2:31.07   2 
 23 Bartram, Vincent             Army                   2:31.10   1 
 24 Outhit, Connor               Toronto                2:31.35   2 
 25 Pietrocarlo, Chris           Villanova              2:31.69   1 
 26 Berhe, Alex                  Ottawa                 2:32.01   2 
 27 Keith, Stephen               Lehigh                 2:32.75   2 
 28 Coppinger, Patrick           Vermont                2:33.27   1 
 29 Farrell, Conner              Albany                 2:34.41   1 
 30 Pirnie, Andrew               Albany                 2:34.45   2 
 31 Morra, Andrew                Lafayette              2:34.91   2 
 32 Deluna, Nick                 Vermont                2:39.36   1 
 -- Moran, Kyle                  Duke                       DNF   4 
 
Men 1 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McClafferty, Nate            Duke                   4:09.26   1 
  2 Burcham, Jacob               Oklahoma               4:09.63   1 
  3 Driggs, Jack                 North Caroli           4:10.60   1 
  4 Flint, Steve                 BYU                    4:10.81   1 
  5 Gruenewald, Thomas           BYU                    4:11.41   1 
  6 Kunzweiler, Alec             Duke                   4:12.72   1 
  7 Domanic, Robert              Mississippi            4:12.73   2 
  8 Napolitano, Rob              Columbia               4:13.08   1 
  9 Connor, Reed                 Wisconsin              4:13.14   2 
 10 Deir, Alex                   Oklahoma               4:14.06   2 
 11 Doughty, Brandon             Oklahoma               4:14.19   2 
 12 Hirsch, Carl                 Wisconsin              4:18.18   1 
 13 Souleiman, Mohamed           Ottawa                 4:18.93   2 
 14 Biwott, Michael              American Int           4:19.60   2 
 15 Freemantle, Alex             Columbia               4:19.81   2 
 16 Lapointe, Jean-Samuel        Laval                  4:24.23   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Mohammed              Wisconsin              7:55.45  
  2 Everett, Daniel              Columbia               8:01.01  
  3 Schrobilgen, Malachy         Wisconsin              8:01.25  
  4 Philibert-Thiboutot, Cha     Laval                  8:01.99  
  5 Macaluso, Samuel             Arizona                8:05.87  
  6 Schellberg, Pat              North Caroli           8:06.28  
  7 Ross, Paul                   Columbia               8:10.16  
  8 Bulmer, Daniel               Mississippi            8:12.19  
  9 Erschen, Jacob               Wisconsin              8:19.07  
 10 Boyle, Jack                  Columbia               8:40.91  
 -- VanVoorhis, Michael          Wisconsin                  DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Shaun              Duke                  14:03.15  
  2 Simbassa, Abbabiya           Oklahoma              14:07.28  
  3 Moverman, Mike               Duke                  14:07.38  
  4 Atkinson, Brian              Duke                  14:11.27  
  5 Mueller, Tyler               Lehigh                14:12.68  
  6 VanVoorhis, Michael          Wisconsin             14:20.60  
  7 Mahalsky, Ryan               Lehigh                14:21.50  
  8 Basili, Brian                Villanova             14:25.44  
  9 Miller, James                Lehigh                14:27.87  
 10 Hartung, Tim                 York (Pa.)            14:29.60  
 11 Pope, John                   American              14:30.58  
 12 Bowen, Khari                 Monmouth              14:47.77  
 13 Regan, Nicholas              American              14:55.25  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bain, Dennis                 Claflin                   7.90Q  1 
  2 Banks, Tremayne              Bethune-Cook              7.93Q  5 
  3 Echols, Dondre               South Caroli              7.94Q  3 
  4 Spencer, Wallace             Howard                    7.95Q  2 
  5 Collier, Jermaine            South Caroli              7.95Q  6 
  6 Pollitt, Donald              Syracuse                  7.98Q  4 
  7 Semien, Robert               Mississippi               7.93Q  1 
  8 Holloway, Trey               Hampton                   7.95Q  5 
  9 Smith, Roy                   North Caroli              7.96Q  3 
  9 Johnson, Justin              Clemson                   7.96Q  2 
 11 Kanervo, Jussi               South Caroli              8.02Q  4 
 12 Walker, Jalen                Monmouth                  8.04Q  6 
 13 Kaba, Sekou                  Ottawa                    7.96Q  1 
 14 Hall, Cameron                Savannah Sta              8.03Q  2 
 15 Wicks, Matthias              Oklahoma                  8.03Q  5 
 16 Davis, Javon                 Miss State                8.08Q  6 
 17 Andrews, Taylor              Army                      8.12Q  3 
 18 Kallur, Martin               Vermont                   8.16Q  4 
 19 Moore, Dailyn                Cincinnati                8.01Q  1 
 20 Smith, Kyle                  Missouri                  8.06Q  2 
 21 Carter, Devon                North Caroli              8.06Q  5 
 22 Dorsey, Jeremy               Coppin State              8.18Q  4 
 23 Marcelin, Wilner             Tiffin                    8.19Q  6 
 24 Ferguson, Geordan            Monmouth                  8.20Q  3 
 25 Crittenden, Freddie          Syracuse                  8.08q  2 
 26 Grinley, Christopher         South Florid              8.14q  5 
 27 Hargrove, Landon             South Florid              8.17q  2 
 28 Saint Preux, Junior          Bethune-Cook              8.19   2 
 29 Harris, Jarvis               Harvard                   8.20   1 
 30 Palmer, Desmond              Pittsburgh                8.20   3 
 31 Haley, Paul                  North Caroli              8.21   6 
 32 Williams, Anthony            George Mason              8.23   5 
 33 Boateng, Christian           Morgan State              8.24   4 
 34 McCluskey, Darren            Syracuse                  8.28   6 
 35 McGill, Desmond              Florida Int'              8.29   1 
 36 Martin, Kyle                 VCU                       8.30   1 
 37 Cajuste, Karl                Essex CC                  8.32   3 
 38 Barrett, Paul                South Florid              8.36   3 
 39 Waller, Xavier               VCU                       8.42   2 
 40 Beavers, Nick                Army                      8.52   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Semien, Robert               Mississippi               7.81Q  3 
  2 Johnson, Justin              Clemson                   7.83Q  1 
  3 Collier, Jermaine            South Caroli              7.85Q  2 
  4 Kaba, Sekou                  Ottawa                    7.85Q  3 
  5 Banks, Tremayne              Bethune-Cook              7.86Q  2 
  6 Smith, Roy                   North Caroli              7.93Q  1 
  7 Bain, Dennis                 Claflin                   7.87Q  3 
  8 Spencer, Wallace             Howard                    7.97Q  1 
  9 Hall, Cameron                Savannah Sta              8.00Q  2 
 10 Pollitt, Donald              Syracuse                  7.87   3 
 11 Carter, Devon                North Caroli              7.98   1 
 12 Holloway, Trey               Hampton                   8.00   2 
 13 Moore, Dailyn                Cincinnati                8.02   3 
 14 Kanervo, Jussi               South Caroli              8.03   2 
 15 Walker, Jalen                Monmouth                  8.03   3 
 16 Davis, Javon                 Miss State                8.06   1 
 17 Wicks, Matthias              Oklahoma                  8.06   1 
 18 Dorsey, Jeremy               Coppin State              8.06   1 
 19 Smith, Kyle                  Missouri                  8.08   2 
 20 Grinley, Christopher         South Florid              8.09   2 
 21 Andrews, Taylor              Army                      8.15   2 
 22 Ferguson, Geordan            Monmouth                  8.16   3 
 23 Kallur, Martin               Vermont                   8.17   3 
 24 Marcelin, Wilner             Tiffin                    8.26   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pollitt, Donald              Syracuse                  7.75  
  2 Bain, Dennis                 Claflin                   7.80  
  3 Semien, Robert               Mississippi               7.81  
  4 Johnson, Justin              Clemson                   7.82  
  5 Kaba, Sekou                  Ottawa                    7.93  
  6 Smith, Roy                   North Caroli              7.94  
  7 Spencer, Wallace             Howard                    8.09  
 -- Banks, Tremayne              Bethune-Cook                FS  
 -- Collier, Jermaine            South Caroli                FS  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh  'A'                                     1:25.24   4 
  2 Savannah State  'A'                                 1:28.44   4 
  3 Monroe College  'A'                                 1:28.51   3 
  4 McGill  'A'                                         1:29.51   1 
  5 Toronto  'A'                                        1:29.83   2 
  6 ASA College  'A'                                    1:29.92   3 
  7 Howard  'A'                                         1:29.96   2 
  7 Universite Laval  'A'                               1:29.96   1 
  9 BYU  'A'                                            1:30.18   3 
 10 Florida Int'l  'A'                                  1:30.60   3 
 11 N.C. Central  'A'                                   1:30.65   2 
 12 Tiffin  'A'                                         1:31.17   2 
 13 Ottawa  'A'                                         1:31.88   1 
 14 Kentucky State  'A'                                 1:35.22   4 
 15 Cheyney  'A'                                        1:35.47   1 
 16 Bowie State  'A'                                    1:37.54   2 
 -- Miss State  'A'                                         DNF   3 
 -- South Carolina  'A'                                     DNF   4 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh  'A'                                     3:09.08   2 
  2 Hampton  'A'                                        3:10.75   2 
  3 Miss State  'A'                                     3:10.84   2 
  4 Wisconsin  'A'                                      3:11.92   1 
  5 George Mason  'A'                                   3:12.83   1 
  6 Mississippi  'A'                                    3:14.24   1 
  7 Kansas  'A'                                         3:14.70   1 
  8 South Carolina  'A'                                 3:22.41   2 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albany  'A'                                         7:33.12  
  2 Miss State  'A'                                     7:33.15  
  3 Universite Laval  'A'                               7:35.00  
  4 Monmouth  'A'                                       7:37.59  
  5 Kansas  'A'                                         7:38.87  
  6 Columbia  'A'                                       7:46.33  
  7 Army  'A'                                           7:46.66  
  8 Rider  'A'                                          7:51.76  
  9 Coppin State  'A'                                   7:56.48  
 10 McGill  'A'                                         8:05.04  
 
Men Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wisconsin  'A'                                      9:39.09  
  2 Mississippi  'A'                                    9:40.17  
  3 Alabama  'A'                                        9:41.23  
  4 Oklahoma  'A'                                       9:43.96  
  5 Duke  'A'                                           9:48.52  
  6 Villanova  'A'                                      9:52.67  
  7 BYU  'A'                                           10:01.57  
 
Men High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ross, Nick                   Arizona                  2.26m    7-05.00 
  2 Jackson, Marcus              Miss State               2.23m    7-03.75 
  3 Blair, Montez                Cornell                  2.17m    7-01.50 
  4 Dorsey, Andre                Kennesaw Sta             2.14m    7-00.25 
  5 Abdullah, Bilal              Kennesaw Sta            J2.14m    7-00.25 
  6 Ware, Torian                 Clemson                 J2.14m    7-00.25 
  7 Bowen Jr., Alexander         Albany                   2.10m    6-10.75 
  8 Krone, Michael               Duke                    J2.10m    6-10.75 
  9 Koita, Mohamed               Manhattan               J2.10m    6-10.75 
 10 Adesida, Adeolu              Lehigh                  J2.10m    6-10.75 
 11 Butler, Tommy                Cornell                  2.06m    6-09.00 
 -- Brown, Dean                  SuperMe Trac                NH            
 -- Afadapa, Stephen             Cornell                     NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bringhurst, Braydon          BYU                      5.45m   17-10.50 
  1 Bishop, Alex                 Kansas                   5.45m   17-10.50 
  3 Dangel, Josh                 Cincinnati               5.35m   17-06.50 
  4 Van Leeuwen, Craig           Unattached               5.25m   17-02.75 
  5 Reed, Taylor                 UTSA                     5.15m   16-10.75 
  5 Meyer, Nick                  Kansas                   5.15m   16-10.75 
  5 Foley, David                 Sherbrooke               5.15m   16-10.75 
  8 Lupton, Greg                 Kansas                   5.00m   16-04.75 
  8 Callihan, Tanner             Oklahoma                 5.00m   16-04.75 
 -- Ziemek, Zach                 Wisconsin                   NH            
 -- Eckenroth, Austin            South Caroli                NH            
 -- Cato, Japheth                Wisconsin                   NH            
 -- Brown, Kyle                  BYU                         NH            
 -- Scannapieco, Alfonso         Albany                      NH            
 -- Favor, Everette              Oklahoma                    NH            
 -- Gilbert, Regan               Kansas                      NH            
 
Men Long Jump Championship
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crawford, Corey              Rutgers                  7.97m   26-01.75 
  2 Drummond, Braxton            Charleston S             7.56m   24-09.75 
  3 Cato, Japheth                Wisconsin                7.48m   24-06.50 
  4 Kerr, Jared                  Maryland-Eas             7.35m   24-01.50 
  5 Samuels, Jarrett             Miss State               7.34m   24-01.00 
  6 Ross, Nick                   Arizona                 J7.34m   24-01.00 
  7 Bell, Kevin                  South Florid             7.11m   23-04.00 
  8 Taylor, Frank                Syracuse                 7.10m   23-03.50 
  9 Ziemek, Zach                 Wisconsin                6.80m   22-03.75 
 10 Washington, Kaelan           Oklahoma                 6.72m   22-00.75 
 11 Abdul-Mateen, Jameel         Clemson                  6.62m   21-08.75 
 
Men Triple Jump Championship
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McLean, Damon                Princeton               15.71m   51-06.50 
  2 Oneal, Matthew               South Florid            15.69m   51-05.75 
  3 Scott, Dan                   Cornell                 15.58m   51-01.50 
  4 Harper, Jason                Miss State              15.49m   50-10.00 
  5 McClain, Hayden              Oklahoma                15.37m   50-05.25 
  6 Lewis, Shane                 South Florid            15.33m   50-03.50 
  7 Cunningham, Jovon            Arizona                 15.04m   49-04.25 
  8 Ndlovu, Sabelo               Monroe Colle            14.82m   48-07.50 
  9 Smith, Keenan                N. Carolina             14.78m   48-06.00 
 10 Uwaifo, Efe                  Harvard                 14.21m   46-07.50 
 11 Howard, Laquan               Bethune-Cook            14.18m   46-06.25 
 12 Hunte, David                 CPTC New Bal            13.76m   45-01.75 
 
Men Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mozia, Stephen               Cornell                 19.57m   64-02.50 
  2 Block, Danny                 Wisconsin               19.12m   62-08.75 
  3 Grace, Bobby                 Youngstown S            18.75m   61-06.25 
  4 Simon, Dillon                Maryland-Eas            18.08m   59-04.00 
  5 Jeffrey, Errol               Monmouth                18.03m   59-02.00 
  6 Ruffin, Brandon              VCU                     17.64m   57-10.50 
  7 Brode, Dustin                Harvard                 17.61m   57-09.50 
  8 Onyi, Afoaku                 Mississippi             17.38m   57-00.25 
  9 Tudor, Macklin               Cincinnati              16.96m   55-07.75 
 10 Hicks, AJ                    North Caroli            16.95m   55-07.50 
 11 Liokumovich, Igor            Harvard                 16.74m   54-11.25 
 12 Young, Jordan                Arizona                J16.74m   54-11.25 
 13 Castle, Aaron                Arizona                 16.62m   54-06.50 
 14 Stetler, Zachary             BYU                     16.59m   54-05.25 
 15 Huckabee, Matthew            Lincoln (Pa.            16.52m   54-02.50 
 16 Glauser, Ben                 Harvard                J16.52m   54-02.50 
 17 Coles, Ryan                  VCU                     16.37m   53-08.50 
 18 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin         Monmouth                16.35m   53-07.75 
 19 Smith, Grant                 Shippensburg            16.29m   53-05.50 
 20 Brekke, Andrew               Wisconsin               16.17m   53-00.75 
 21 Plummer, James               Clemson                 15.81m   51-10.50 
 22 Ramsey, Mark                 Monroe Colle            15.65m   51-04.25 
 23 Bernstein, Taylor            Monmouth                15.41m   50-06.75 
 24 Harvey, Robert               Kennesaw Sta            15.28m   50-01.75 
 25 Osking, Justin               South Florid            15.23m   49-11.75 
 26 Golen, Paul                  Kansas                  15.09m   49-06.25 
 27 Merkley, Craig               BYU                     14.99m   49-02.25 
 28 Serafenas, Thor              UMBC                    14.86m   48-09.00 
 29 Gromling, Gregory            Queens (N.Y.            14.67m   48-01.75 
 30 Gilet, Abel                  Albany                  14.44m   47-04.50 
 31 Garcia, Javier               Cheyney                 14.40m   47-03.00 
 32 Fitzpatrick, Curtis          ASA College             14.38m   47-02.25 
 33 Jones, Shane                 Army                    14.34m   47-00.75 
 34 Johnson, Channing            Bowie State             14.20m   46-07.25 
 35 Butler, Jefferson            Morgan State            14.15m   46-05.25 
 36 Duncan, Rico                 Maryland-Eas            14.10m   46-03.25 
 37 Pensa, Christopher           Queens (N.Y.            14.05m   46-01.25 
 38 Pickerel, Jordan             Clemson                 13.75m   45-01.50 
 39 Lickfield, Chris             Florida Int'            13.71m   44-11.75 
 40 Tucker, Fabeon               Monroe Colle            13.29m   43-07.25 
 41 Fratto, Vincent              Queens (N.Y.            13.21m   43-04.25 
 42 Brooks-brown, Javonte        Kentucky Sta            13.18m   43-03.00 
 43 Maxime, Maugein              France                  13.17m   43-02.50 
 44 Kohnke, Garrett              Army                    13.15m   43-01.75 
 45 Wingate, Corey               Ottawa                  13.04m   42-09.50 
 46 Miller, Peter                Army                    12.81m   42-00.50 
 47 Alers-Rosario, Angel         Queens (N.Y.            12.76m   41-10.50 
 48 Melton, Ben                  VCU                     12.45m   40-10.25 
 49 Nguyen, Kirk                 George Mason            12.19m   40-00.00 
 50 Folacci, Alexandre           France                  12.00m   39-04.50 
 51 Sullivan, Chris              Florida Int'            11.50m   37-08.75 
 52 Obame, Christian             N.C. Central            11.44m   37-06.50 
 53 Brydsong Powell, Jaylen      Bowie State             11.12m   36-05.75 
 54 Menefee, Jalen               Kentucky Sta            10.82m   35-06.00 
 55 Hill, Armani                 Kingsborough            10.51m   34-05.75 
 -- Swensen, Mitchell            BYU                       FOUL            
 -- Davis, Paul                  McMurry                   FOUL            
 -- Philips-Manson, Joe          VCU                       FOUL            
 -- Boyer, Kenny                 Kansas                    FOUL            
 -- Horton, Terry                Kentucky Sta              FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw Championship
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lihrman, Michael             Wisconsin               22.96m   75-04.00 
  2 Young, Jordan                Arizona                 20.90m   68-07.00 
  3 Neu, Connor                  Youngstown S            20.02m   65-08.25 
  4 Rhodes, Bryan                Cornell                 19.69m   64-07.25 
  5 Hicks, AJ                    North Caroli            19.67m   64-06.50 
  6 Erickson, Scott              Wisconsin               19.48m   63-11.00 
  7 Nelson, Chris                Shippensburg            19.18m   62-11.25 
  8 Sedys, Martynas              Kennesaw Sta            18.95m   62-02.25 
  9 Loe, Nathan                  Mississippi             18.82m   61-09.00 
 10 Onyi, Afoaku                 Mississippi             18.80m   61-08.25 
 11 Winkler, Rudy                Cornell                 18.68m   61-03.50 
 12 Glauser, Ben                 Harvard                 18.60m   61-00.25 
 13 Stull, Joe                   BYU                     18.45m   60-06.50 
 14 Harvey, Robert               Kennesaw Sta            18.08m   59-04.00 
 15 Whitener, Josh               Harvard                 18.06m   59-03.00 
 16 Stewart, Emmanuel            Morgan State            17.80m   58-04.75 
 17 Dickerson, Duncan            Columbia                17.75m   58-03.00 
 18 Franklin, Marcus             Mississippi             17.60m   57-09.00 
 19 Merkley, Craig               BYU                     17.54m   57-06.50 
 20 Brode, Dustin                Harvard                 17.42m   57-02.00 
 21 German, Cleveland            Charleston S            17.30m   56-09.25 
 22 Brekke, Andrew               Wisconsin               17.28m   56-08.50 
 23 Ruffin, Brandon              VCU                     17.25m   56-07.25 
 24 selby, walker                South Caroli            16.98m   55-08.50 
 25 Mozia, Stephen               Cornell                 16.92m   55-06.25 
 26 Plummer, James               Clemson                 16.59m   54-05.25 
 27 Bartsch, Andrew              Wisconsin               16.30m   53-05.75 
 28 Cooper, Mitchell             Kansas                  16.22m   53-02.75 
 29 Wilson, Timothy              Monmouth                15.99m   52-05.50 
 30 Gilet, Abel                  Albany                  15.98m   52-05.25 
 31 Province, Josh               Cincinnati              15.95m   52-04.00 
 32 Serafenas, Thor              UMBC                    15.71m   51-06.50 
 33 Chandler, George             Maryland-Eas            15.60m   51-02.25 
 34 Pickerel, Jordan             Clemson                 15.50m   50-10.25 
 35 Coles, Ryan                  VCU                     15.32m   50-03.25 
 36 Stinsman, Raymond            UMBC                    15.12m   49-07.25 
 37 Alers-Rosario, Angel         Queens (N.Y.            14.90m   48-10.75 
 38 Nguyen, Kirk                 George Mason            14.78m   48-06.00 
 39 Porter, Geno                 Citadel                 14.74m   48-04.50 
 40 Pensa, Christopher           Queens (N.Y.            14.55m   47-09.00 
 41 Gromling, Gregory            Queens (N.Y.            13.45m   44-01.50 
 42 Fratto, Vincent              Queens (N.Y.            13.10m   42-11.75 
 43 Pratt, Sean                  Florida Int'            11.74m   38-06.25 
 43 Menefee, Jalen               Kentucky Sta            11.74m   38-06.25 
 45 Horton, Terry                Kentucky Sta            10.66m   34-11.75 
 46 Hill, Armani                 Kingsborough             9.31m   30-06.50 
 -- Lickfield, Chris             Florida Int'              FOUL            
 -- Freeman, Thomas Jacob        Nike / NYAC               FOUL            
 -- Gallop, Clarence             Charleston S              FOUL            
 -- Seay, Andrew                 South Caroli              FOUL            
 -- Screen, Devin                South Florid              FOUL            
 -- Jeffrey, Errol               Monmouth                  FOUL            
 -- Glanz, Michael               Queens (N.Y.              FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allard, Dominic              Laval                     6.94q  2 
  2 Boye-Weah, Snonsio           N.C. Central              6.97q  4 
  3 Lejeune, Aaron               UTSA                      6.99q  5 
  4 McClam, Joshua               N.C. Central              7.00q  6 
  5 Anderson, James              Miss State                7.02q  6 
  6 Williams Jr., Donald         Albany                    7.05q  7 
  7 Carnegie, Chris              Army                      7.06q  2 
  8 Daniel, Rosen                Coppin State              7.06q  5 
  9 Rooks, Rasmus                Kennesaw Sta              7.06q  4 
 10 Davis, Delano                Essex CC                  7.07   1 
 11 Holmes, Daquan               American Int              7.07   5 
 12 Lovelace, Tariq              Cheyney                   7.08   2 
 13 Mitchel, Kalik               Cheyney                   7.08   4 
 14 Singleton, Terrell           Kennesaw Sta              7.10   2 
 15 Prince, Sheldon              Portland Sta              7.11   4 
 16 Teemer, Jaymen               Albany                    7.11   1 
 17 Turner, Kyle                 BYU                       7.12   4 
 18 Dorsey, Jeremy               Coppin State              7.12   6 
 19 Barthelmy, Shervon           American Int              7.13   4 
 20 Smallwood, Desmond           VCU                       7.13   1 
 21 Dunbar, Victor               N.C. Central              7.15   5 
 22 Dalton, Chase                BYU                       7.15   5 
 22 Wilkes, Jason                Army                      7.15   3 
 24 Ford, Tyler                  UMBC                      7.17   6 
 25 Murphy, Bryan                Villanova                 7.17   6 
 25 Hockman, Taylor              Seton Hill                7.17   4 
 27 Faribault, Gabriel           Laval                     7.18   3 
 28 Rooks, Demetrius             Bethune-Cook              7.19   7 
 29 Tingey, Drew                 BYU                       7.19   3 
 30 Arbido, Tim                  Toronto                   7.20   1 
 31 Kallay, Alimamy              Temple                    7.21   5 
 32 Hay, Nolan                   Oklahoma                  7.22   4 
 33 Okeke, David                 Delaware Sta              7.24   3 
 34 Beavers, Nick                Army                      7.24   5 
 35 Gaul, Derek                  Lehigh                    7.24   1 
 36 Thompson, Vince              Villanova                 7.24   3 
 37 Levert, Ernest               ASA College               7.26   3 
 38 Starrett, Declan             Columbia                  7.26   3 
 39 Martineau, Brandyn           Ottawa                    7.27   7 
 40 Tiller, Micheal              Bethune-Cook              7.30   7 
 41 Chu, Kyle                    Vermont                   7.32   2 
 42 Scarborough, Travis          Bowie State               7.33   5 
 43 Dailleboust, Luke            Ottawa                    7.36   6 
 44 Tyler, Brain                 Bowie State               7.42   1 
 45 Weirich, Joshua              BYU                       7.43   6 
 46 Powell-Harris, Dorian        Kennesaw Sta              7.46   7 
 47 Koenig, Anderson             Vermont                   7.46   6 
 48 Wilson, Terrell              Bronx CC                  7.58   6 
 49 Parent, Tyler                Vermont                   7.59   7 
 -- Hughes, Nigel                Kennesaw Sta                FS   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lejeune, Aaron               UTSA                      6.91  
  2 Williams Jr., Donald         Albany                    6.94  
  3 Allard, Dominic              Laval                     6.95  
  4 Boye-Weah, Snonsio           N.C. Central              6.95  
  5 Anderson, James              Miss State                6.99  
  6 Daniel, Rosen                Coppin State              7.00  
  7 Rooks, Rasmus                Kennesaw Sta              7.05  
  8 McClam, Joshua               N.C. Central              7.05  
  9 Carnegie, Chris              Army                      7.10  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Walter             George Mason             21.90q  5 
  1 Eliphar, Alton               Florida Int'             21.90q 12 
  3 Prince, Sheldon              Portland Sta             21.92q 11 
  4 Biocchi, Devin               Ottawa                   21.95q 13 
  5 Spencer, Wallace             Howard                   21.97q  7 
  5 Meyer, Benjamin              BYU                      21.97q  5 
  7 Brantley, Jamaal             Citadel                  22.03   7 
  8 Freeman, Bernard             George Mason             22.05  10 
  9 Anderson, James              Miss State               22.14   8 
 10 Allard, Dominic              Laval                    22.19   2 
 11 Kahana, Eric                 Monmouth                 22.21   7 
 12 McCormack Jr., Winston       Albany                   22.33   3 
 13 Reitzug, Zach                Wisconsin                22.40   6 
 14 McGill, Desmond              Florida Int'             22.41  13 
 14 Diallo, Sadio                Kennesaw Sta             22.41  13 
 14 Ventour, Justin              Kingsborough             22.41  12 
 17 Reid, Rolando                Morgan State             22.43  11 
 18 Taylor, Donell               Coppin State             22.44   3 
 19 Franklin, Rayshaun           Toronto                  22.46   3 
 20 Hoffman, Michael             Army                     22.47  14 
 21 Wilson, Jamie                Kansas                   22.48   1 
 22 Freeny, Othie                Army                     22.49   1 
 22 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean        Coppin State             22.49  11 
 24 Boye-Weah, Snonsio           N.C. Central             22.59   6 
 24 Faribault, Gabriel           Laval                    22.59   8 
 26 Williams Jr., Donald         Albany                   22.60   1 
 27 Harriott, Ian                BYU                      22.61   4 
 28 Dupree, Ahmier               Monmouth                 22.68   2 
 29 Harris III, Robert           Albany                   22.71  11 
 29 Turner, Kyle                 BYU                      22.71  12 
 31 Lejeune, Aaron               UTSA                     22.73  14 
 32 Cooper, Sean                 UMBC                     22.79  14 
 33 Smallwood, Desmond           VCU                      22.80   3 
 34 Murphy, Bryan                Villanova                22.81   2 
 35 Boateng, Christian           Morgan State             22.83   9 
 36 Paul, Alexander              Florida Int'             22.86   4 
 37 Rabon, Justin                Wisconsin                22.95  10 
 38 Starrett, Declan             Columbia                 22.96   8 
 39 Feagin, Jonathan             Seton Hill               22.98   1 
 39 Powell-Harris, Dorian        Kennesaw Sta             22.98   2 
 41 Mahoney, Justin              Lehigh                   23.04  10 
 42 Dunbar, Victor               N.C. Central             23.06   2 
 43 Matthews, Drew               Kansas                   23.08  10 
 43 Okeke, David                 Delaware Sta             23.08   4 
 45 Thompson, Vince              Villanova                23.13   1 
 46 Scarborough, Travis          Bowie State              23.21   5 
 46 Allison Abaunza, Alexand     Laval                    23.21  14 
 48 Ford, Tyler                  UMBC                     23.24   9 
 49 Hughes, Nigel                Kennesaw Sta             23.27   8 
 50 Cave, Gordon                 Ottawa                   23.32   7 
 51 Weathers, Isiah              Toronto                  23.47   9 
 52 Fitzpatrick, Curtis          ASA College              23.58  13 
 53 Tolbert, Darrius             Kentucky Sta             23.65   5 
 54 Koenig, Anderson             Vermont                  23.76   5 
 55 Rickard, Kyle                East Strouds             23.82  11 
 56 Gauthier, Nic                Ottawa                   23.88   3 
 57 Ekanayake, Asanka            UMBC                     24.00   4 
 58 Johnson, Algeron             Seton Hill               24.15  12 
 59 Seller, Kenyon               Bowie State              24.23   3 
 60 Tyler, Brain                 Bowie State              24.24   7 
 61 Jackson, Terry               Seton Hill               24.26  10 
 62 Lester, Nicolas              Bronx CC                 24.32  13 
 -- Denner, Anderson             Kingsborough               DNF   4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Walter             George Mason             21.76  
  2 Prince, Sheldon              Portland Sta             22.04  
  3 Biocchi, Devin               Ottawa                   22.21  
  4 Meyer, Benjamin              BYU                      22.58  
  5 Eliphar, Alton               Florida Int'             22.73  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Stephan               ASA College              48.19q  5 
  2 Davis, Ryan                  Wisconsin                48.31q  7 
  3 Adams, Sean                  BYU                      48.44q  7 
  4 Moore, George                VCU                      48.46q  3 
  5 Tomlinson, Jason             Albany                   48.59q 17 
  6 Davis, Zac                   Kennesaw Sta             48.64q 13 
  7 May, Jordan                  George Mason             48.91   6 
  7 Walker, Chris                South Caroli             48.91   2 
  9 Smith, Korey                 BYU                      48.92   8 
 10 Shelvin, Jurmarcus           UTSA                     49.14   5 
 11 Freeman, Bernard             George Mason             49.23   1 
 12 Green, Matt                  Army                     49.25   1 
 13 Taylor, Donell               Coppin State             49.26   7 
 14 Williams, James              Essex CC                 49.27   8 
 15 Webb, Kraig                  Maryland-Eas             49.29   6 
 16 Beal, Reagan                 Kennesaw Sta             49.33   2 
 17 Ventour, Justin              Kingsborough             49.34   7 
 18 Simmons, Drew                Wisconsin                49.37  10 
 19 Slay, Brylan                 Pittsburgh               49.38  15 
 20 Prince, Sheldon              Portland Sta             49.39  10 
 21 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed        Hampton                  49.45  12 
 21 Embury, Wade                 Ottawa                   49.45   3 
 23 Walker, Jovanni              Rutgers-Camd             49.47  13 
 24 Yardley, Tyrell              BYU                      49.48   6 
 25 Hildebrand, Zach             Ottawa                   49.51   7 
 26 Soetje, Erick                UMBC                     49.54   8 
 27 Member-Meneh, Nadum          Missouri                 49.56   2 
 28 Ferguson, Geordan            Monmouth                 49.58   8 
 29 Kadich, Jared                Harvard                  49.60  18 
 30 Malcolm, Demar               ASA College              49.61  12 
 30 Taylor, Patrick              Army                     49.61   2 
 32 Moss, Xavier                 Army                     49.65   4 
 33 El Hanbli, Gabriel           Laval                    49.68   4 
 34 Poole, Antwuan               Savannah Sta             49.70   3 
 34 Mosely, Franklin             South Florid             49.70  11 
 36 Mahoney, Justin              Lehigh                   49.71  16 
 37 Maylor, Orwell               Maryland-Eas             49.77  10 
 38 Johnson, Michael             Maryland-Eas             49.80  17 
 39 Lartigue, Noah               Columbia                 49.89  16 
 40 Boudreau, Mathieu            Laval                    49.92  14 
 41 Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah     Albany                   49.95  13 
 42 Steinbrenner, Alexander      McGill                   49.96  14 
 42 Matthews, Drew               Kansas                   49.96  13 
 44 Kaye, Kahe                   Howard                   49.97   4 
 45 Johnson, Evan                Morgan State             49.99   4 
 46 Stuedemann, Drake            Missouri                 50.02   9 
 47 Harris, Hackeem              Maryland-Eas             50.10  11 
 48 Cartwright, Kyle             Villanova                50.11  18 
 49 Goodman, Karl                Mount Olive              50.13  17 
 49 Duguay, Vincent              Laval                    50.13   9 
 51 Redic, Nigel                 South Caroli             50.15  15 
 52 Malespina, John              Monmouth                 50.16  17 
 53 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                   50.33  18 
 54 Laub, Owen                   Harvard                  50.34  14 
 54 Del Rossi, Christopher       Lehigh                   50.34  15 
 56 Hairston, Brandon            Morgan State             50.36  10 
 57 Warrick, Tehquin             VCU                      50.38  12 
 58 Calvin, Yelnats              Columbia                 50.47   4 
 59 Washington, Derrick          East Strouds             50.49   8 
 60 Ubaka, Odera                 Kingsborough             50.50   3 
 61 Hermes, Alex                 Kansas                   50.63  15 
 62 Smith, Tyshawn               Kennesaw Sta             50.71   9 
 63 Edwards Jr., Carlton         N.C. Central             50.86   1 
 64 Johnson, Algeron             Seton Hill               50.89  14 
 65 Heckendorn, James            Harvard                  50.90   1 
 66 Ellemo, Eric                 McGill                   51.14  13 
 67 Ekanayake, Asanka            UMBC                     51.27   7 
 68 Citrin, Ben                  Vermont                  51.36   2 
 69 Tucker, Nathaniel            Delaware Sta             51.66  11 
 70 Goins, Chris                 American Int             51.83   6 
 71 Browne, Bryan                Columbia                 51.98   9 
 72 Watson, DeAndre              Bowie State              52.01   9 
 73 Wyman, Ben                   McGill                   52.03  10 
 74 Gerrity, Ryan                Vermont                  52.07   8 
 75 Crews, Adam                  Kentucky Sta             52.57  16 
 76 Onuigbo, Stephen             Florida Int'             52.61   3 
 77 Roberts, Kareem              Florida Int'             53.55   5 
 78 Smith, Christopher           VCU                      53.66   1 
 79 Watkins, Justin              Cheyney                  53.71   6 
 80 Delince, Skandal             Queens (N.Y.             53.73  12 
 81 Rybak, John                  UMBC                     54.87  12 
 82 Seller, Kenyon               Bowie State              57.02  11 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Stephan               ASA College              47.96  
  2 Adams, Sean                  BYU                      48.11  
  3 Tomlinson, Jason             Albany                   48.61  
  4 Moore, George                VCU                      49.52  
  5 Davis, Zac                   Kennesaw Sta             51.11  
 
Men 500 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beach, Curtis                Duke                   1:01.50   6 
  2 Hazel, Odou                  ASA College            1:02.97   6 
  3 Smith, Korey                 BYU                    1:04.07   3 
  4 Burgess, Nigel               ASA College            1:04.87   5 
  5 Boham, Damien                East Strouds           1:04.90   4 
  6 Spees, Stevyn                Army                   1:04.98   5 
  7 Montalvo, Javier             McGill                 1:05.01   3 
  8 Murphy, Dylan                Duke                   1:05.10   6 
  9 Veillette, Felix             Laval                  1:05.22   4 
 10 Ramsey, Ryan                 North Caroli           1:05.26   3 
 11 Davis, Delroy                Coppin State           1:05.28   3 
 12 Coburn, Angel                George Mason           1:05.29   6 
 13 Petersen, Scott              Oklahoma               1:05.36   5 
 14 Busby, Ronald                Columbia               1:05.37   5 
 15 Subran, Daryl                Albany                 1:05.38   3 
 16 Davis, Antione               Monroe Colle           1:05.39   5 
 17 Stenner, Juan                South Caroli           1:05.51   4 
 18 Ramsey, Rashad               Monroe Colle           1:05.68   4 
 19 Coy, Jesaiah                 Harvard                1:05.73   3 
 20 Winslow, Peter               Villanova              1:05.79   4 
 21 Hammond, Corey               Columbia               1:05.91   2 
 22 James, Michael               Coppin State           1:06.03   2 
 23 Andrews, Waylan              ASA College            1:06.07   2 
 24 Serfoss, Cory                Villanova              1:06.07   2 
 25 Moses, Isaiah                Ottawa                 1:06.12   2 
 26 Daniels, Damon               Monroe Colle           1:06.27   2 
 27 Pointer, Bryan               Delaware Sta           1:06.39   4 
 28 Deluna, Danny                Vermont                1:06.42   2 
 29 Kier, Nolan                  Columbia               1:06.53   4 
 30 Sipple, Kyle                 VCU                    1:06.57   4 
 31 Simpson, Darryl              Essex CC               1:07.07   2 
 32 Barker, Chad                 Albany                 1:07.27   1 
 33 Miner, Sam                   Columbia               1:07.30   5 
 34 Rountree, Cody               McGill                 1:07.43   1 
 35 Wulff-Cochrane, Charles      Delaware Sta           1:07.44   3 
 36 Wray, Joshua                 Albany                 1:07.54   2 
 37 Jarmon, Alonzo               Maryland-Eas           1:07.82   1 
 38 Phillips, Marcus             Army                   1:08.04   1 
 39 M'Pindou, Kevin              Ottawa                 1:08.09   1 
 40 Robbins, Jacob               Northwood (F           1:08.20   1 
 41 Troxell, Tom                 Lehigh                 1:08.83   1 
 42 Thomas, Tariq                Monroe Colle           1:09.57   3 
 42 Camacho, Michael             Kingsborough           1:09.57   4 
 44 Ihionu, Amajoyi              Coppin State           1:09.87   3 
 45 Wilson, Terrell              Bronx CC               1:14.93   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Aaron               Clemson                1:51.58   7 
  2 Perrier, Gregory             Manhattan              1:51.60   7 
  3 Wankel, Malcolm              Oklahoma               1:52.72   7 
  4 Benzaid, Youness             Albany                 1:53.06   5 
  5 Palmisano, Michael           Villanova              1:53.09   7 
  6 Langille, Andrew             Monmouth               1:53.25   6 
  7 Colebrook, Andre             Essex CC               1:53.34   7 
  8 Murphy, Dylan                Duke                   1:53.37   5 
  9 Farley, Henry                Duke                   1:53.48   6 
 10 Mowatt, Giovani              Howard                 1:53.64   4 
 11 Ramirez, Larry               Albany                 1:53.71   6 
 12 Chol, Kuaniyal               Charleston S           1:53.73   4 
 13 Khamis, Khalid               VCU                    1:53.82   5 
 14 Johnson, Onyx                Morgan State           1:53.92   5 
 15 Carey, James                 Howard                 1:54.26   3 
 16 Stenner, Juan                South Caroli           1:54.37   5 
 17 Ballard, Brandon             Florida Int'           1:54.53   3 
 18 Hand, Brady                  UTSA                   1:54.69   3 
 19 Nicholls, Cory               North Caroli           1:54.71   7 
 20 Koech, Daniel                Kansas                 1:54.80   6 
 21 Johnson, Curtis              American Int           1:54.84   7 
 22 Dey, Daniel                  Clemson                1:54.86   6 
 23 Hutchison, Je'von            Hampton                1:54.91   2 
 24 Broussard, Kieren            Kentucky Sta           1:55.05   6 
 25 Watson, Christopher          Lehigh                 1:55.14   4 
 26 Morgan, Dameon               Mississippi            1:55.24   4 
 27 Fuller, Travis               BYU                    1:55.34   5 
 28 Gibson, Nicholas             Shippensburg           1:55.47   3 
 29 Ball, Ronaldo                Monroe Colle           1:55.61   6 
 30 Leight, Alex                 Monmouth               1:55.69   5 
 31 Samuel, Kurt                 Queens (N.Y.           1:55.77   4 
 32 Bolinger, Charles            UMBC                   1:55.87   4 
 33 Outhit, Connor               Toronto                1:55.98   3 
 34 Manley, Dominque             Kansas                 1:56.04   5 
 35 Rojeras, Mikael              Manhattan              1:56.08   7 
 36 Denault, Alex                Toronto                1:56.15   1 
 37 Deluna, Danny                Vermont                1:56.25   4 
 38 Click, Taylor                Columbia               1:56.37   2 
 39 Rowan, Patrick               Albany                 1:56.38   1 
 40 James, Deandre               N.C. Central           1:56.49   2 
 41 Davis, Delroy                Coppin State           1:56.52   5 
 42 Malone, Ben                  Villanova              1:56.66   7 
 43 Sork, Tanner                 BYU                    1:56.70   6 
 44 Hoffman, Alex                South Florid           1:56.76   2 
 45 Schneider, Kellum            Kansas                 1:56.98   3 
 46 Keating, Kevin               South Caroli           1:57.00   3 
 47 Jaramillo, Tony              UTSA                   1:57.19   1 
 48 Edwards, Kyle                Lincoln (Pa.           1:57.34   2 
 49 Barney, Brian                Cincinnati             1:57.54   2 
 50 Chamberlen, Dylan            Army                   1:57.64   2 
 51 Bee, Mathieu                 Shippensburg           1:57.70   2 
 52 Morin, Nicolas               Laval                  1:57.81   1 
 53 Gambrell, Aaron              Clemson                1:57.95   3 
 54 Seckfort, Nick               Kansas                 1:58.34   2 
 55 Grant, Javaun                Monroe Colle           1:58.38   2 
 56 Hicks, Sonny                 Bowie State            1:58.58   2 
 57 Brownlee, Ben                Kansas                 1:58.65   2 
 58 Oliver, Terrell              Delaware Sta           1:58.71   3 
 59 Camacho, Daniel              Army                   1:58.88   1 
 60 Coltrain, Shea               Monroe Colle           1:58.94   2 
 61 Touchton, Trevor             Army                   1:59.06   2 
 62 Phillips, Rami               UMBC                   1:59.11   2 
 63 White, Kerrone               Coppin State           1:59.34   5 
 64 Deluna, Nick                 Vermont                1:59.44   4 
 65 Ihionu, Amajoyi              Coppin State           1:59.45   2 
 66 Hardy, Haneef                Morgan State           1:59.61   4 
 67 Vernimb, Phil                Vermont                2:00.19   1 
 68 Nichols, Alex                Mississippi            2:00.64   4 
 69 Greenwood, Jonathan          Essex CC               2:01.98   3 
 70 Hitchcox, Scott              Ottawa                 2:02.91   1 
 71 Swanson, Vernon              Bowie State            2:02.93   1 
 72 Exum, Ronald                 Bowie State            2:03.43   1 
 73 Ubaka, Odera                 Kingsborough           2:13.50   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gilley, Trevor               Mississippi            4:08.65   4 
  2 Davenport, Ethan             Toronto                4:09.85   4 
  3 Farnsworth, Taylor           BYU                    4:10.48   4 
  4 Nelson, Jonathan             BYU                    4:11.21   4 
  5 Kotran, Joe                  Columbia               4:14.90   2 
  6 Albino, Jake                 UMBC                   4:16.56   4 
  7 O'Leary, Thomas              Vermont                4:16.75   2 
  8 Collier, Nathan              UTSA                   4:17.01   3 
  9 Duffy, Alex                  Army                   4:18.69   3 
 10 Schweitzer, Peter            Albany                 4:18.84   2 
 11 Cashin, Conor                American Int           4:19.00   3 
 12 Fenton, Eric                 Army                   4:19.01   3 
 13 Morgan, John                 American Int           4:19.52   3 
 14 Jacobs, Mike                 North Caroli           4:19.90   4 
 15 Farinella, Raymond           Albany                 4:20.09   2 
 16 Cook, Zachary                Albany                 4:20.79   2 
 17 Smathers, Ryan               Army Prep              4:21.02   2 
 18 Garcia, Daniel               Kennesaw Sta           4:21.39   1 
 19 Rowe, Peter                  American               4:21.63   3 
 20 Urys, Jacob                  Mount Olive            4:22.01   3 
 21 Batarags, Matiss             American               4:22.61   1 
 22 Binns, Remy                  Ottawa                 4:24.70   3 
 23 Antivo, Jeremy               American Int           4:25.05   4 
 24 Fisher, Nathan               Army                   4:26.17   3 
 25 Wendt, Erik                  Clemson                4:26.91   1 
 26 Coker, Alaric                Coppin State           4:28.17   1 
 27 Woloshyn, Jake               Toronto                4:28.82   1 
 28 Bruning, Braden              Shippensburg           4:28.98   2 
 29 Winter, Lashley              Monroe Colle           4:30.28   1 
 30 Spangler, Ryan               Shippensburg           4:32.21   2 
 31 James, Michael               Coppin State           4:34.21   1 
 32 Coward, Greg                 N.C. Central           4:38.04   1 
 33 Kramer, Peter                Queens (N.Y.           4:38.27   1 
 -- Harper, Jonathan             BYU                        DNF   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, James                Kansas                 8:11.09   2 
  2 Cousins, Tim                 Columbia               8:14.13   2 
  3 Lafond, Dylan                Mount Olive            8:14.39   2 
  4 Carr, Curtis                 BYU                    8:17.04   2 
  5 Sansone, Joe                 North Caroli           8:18.74   2 
  6 Valeriani, Matt              North Caroli           8:21.02   1 
  7 Myjer, Aubry                 Columbia               8:22.03   2 
  8 Fletcher, Aaron              BYU                    8:23.19   2 
  9 Peloquin, Conner             BYU                    8:24.00   1 
 10 De Jong, Garrett             Carleton Uni           8:24.32   1 
 11 Monaghan, Andrew             Miss State             8:25.72   2 
 12 Golestan, Ben                Columbia               8:27.62   2 
 13 Valentine, John              Miss State             8:27.78   1 
 14 Wilson, Dustin               Columbia               8:29.55   2 
 15 Buchanan, Christopher        Albany                 8:29.78   1 
 16 Norris, Max                  Columbia               8:30.08   2 
 17 Baum, Evan                   Cincinnati             8:35.29   1 
 18 Dentino, Anthony             Rider                  8:35.87   1 
 19 Lamblin, Simon               France                 8:45.12   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hakes, Roland                Clemson               14:30.30  
  2 Omar, Hassan                 UMBC                  14:32.71  
  3 Reuter, Natan                Kennesaw Sta          14:34.05  
  4 Warnick, Harry               Villanova             14:36.35  
  5 Dwyer, James                 Clemson               14:37.32  
  6 Johnson, Brendan             American              14:37.72  
  7 Hurlbut, Robert              Villanova             14:39.39  
  8 Davis, Josh                  Clemson               14:39.68  
  9 Steagall, Austin             Mount Olive           14:41.24  
 10 LaFontaine, Trevor           Army                  14:42.13  
 11 Libbi, Nicholas              Shippensburg          14:42.86  
 12 Fink, Kevin                  Cincinnati            14:43.36  
 13 Trainer, Thomas              Villanova             14:43.38  
 14 Corbusier, Kevin             Villanova             14:43.85  
 15 Weaver, Justin               Seton Hill            15:07.08  
 16 Eldridge, Tom                UMBC                  15:21.14  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Singleton, Terrell           Kennesaw Sta              8.10q  4 
  2 Jasmine, Bryan               N.C. Central              8.24q  2 
  3 Widule, Matt                 Wisconsin                 8.24q  7 
  4 El Hanbli, Gabriel           Laval                     8.26q  3 
  5 Bryant, Bejon                BYU                       8.30q  6 
  6 Gutierrez, Jonas             UTSA                      8.32q  2 
  7 Folacci, Alexandre           France                    8.34q  3 
  8 Hancock, Scott               McGill                    8.42q  1 
  9 Beckford, Rudje              Albany                    8.45q  7 
 10 Dorsainvil, Kervens          Monroe Colle              8.46   4 
 11 Catera, Matthew              Albany                    8.46   4 
 12 Allison Abaunza, Alexand     Laval                     8.47   5 
 13 Reitzug, Zach                Wisconsin                 8.47   3 
 14 Ziemek, Zach                 Wisconsin                 8.49   5 
 15 Oparakau, Uche               Prince Georg              8.50   6 
 16 Jackson, Terry               Seton Hill                8.53   1 
 17 Michels, Shawn               Wisconsin                 8.55   4 
 18 Holland, James               Army                      8.58   7 
 19 Gray, Darien                 York (Pa.)                8.58   3 
 20 Wulff-Cochrane, Charles      Delaware Sta              8.61   6 
 21 Kittle, Christopher          Army                      8.61   2 
 21 Lewis, Danielle              ASA College               8.61   5 
 23 Asselin, Alexandre           South Caroli              8.62   6 
 24 Simon, Ed                    Vermont                   8.64   1 
 25 Dorvilier, Jamal             Florida Int'              8.65   5 
 26 Castro, Christian            ASA College               8.66   6 
 27 Powell-Harris, Dorian        Kennesaw Sta              8.66   3 
 28 Tesfaye, Gabriel             Ottawa                    8.66   2 
 29 Foss, Charlie                Wisconsin                 8.66   1 
 30 Weirich, Joshua              BYU                       8.70   1 
 31 Duncan, Mallory              Vermont                   8.72   6 
 32 Reeves, Darius               Cheyney                   8.73   4 
 33 Renwick, Curtly              Monroe Colle              8.74   6 
 34 Krug, Mickey                 Vermont                   8.75   2 
 35 Johnson, Trevor              Syracuse                  8.81   7 
 36 Vincent, Kevin               N.C. Central              8.82   7 
 37 Lemonious, Dominick          N.C. Central              8.82   3 
 38 Sandifer, Aaron              Villanova                 8.85   7 
 39 Golow, Dylan                 McGill                    8.91   1 
 40 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                    8.95   5 
 41 Povillion, Nixon             Cheyney                   8.98   5 
 42 M'Pindou, Kevin              Ottawa                    9.19   4 
 43 Rentzsch, Vincent            UMBC                      9.22   5 
 44 Chenery, Mark                Ottawa                    9.54   5 
 45 Mulder, Joshua               Kennesaw Sta              9.92   2 
 -- Prophete, Chris              Florida Int'                FS   4 
 -- Abdullah, Bilal              Kennesaw Sta                FS   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Singleton, Terrell           Kennesaw Sta              8.05  
  2 Widule, Matt                 Wisconsin                 8.13  
  3 El Hanbli, Gabriel           Laval                     8.16  
  4 Jasmine, Bryan               N.C. Central              8.22  
  5 Gutierrez, Jonas             UTSA                      8.23  
  6 Folacci, Alexandre           France                    8.30  
  7 Beckford, Rudje              Albany                    8.40  
  8 Hancock, Scott               McGill                    8.48  
 -- Bryant, Bejon                BYU                         FS  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Army  'A'                                           3:14.53   4 
  2 Tiffin  'A'                                         3:14.74   4 
  3 UTSA  'A'                                           3:15.65   3 
  4 Morgan State  'A'                                   3:16.03   3 
  5 BYU  'A'                                            3:18.03   4 
  6 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                         3:18.10   3 
  7 South Florida  'A'                                  3:18.46   2 
  8 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 3:18.84   2 
  9 Coppin State  'A'                                   3:19.03   4 
 10 McGill  'A'                                         3:20.35   1 
 11 Florida Int'l  'A'                                  3:21.40   1 
 12 Vermont  'A'                                        3:21.59   1 
 13 UMBC  'A'                                           3:22.37   2 
 14 Villanova  'A'                                      3:23.63   3 
 15 VCU  'A'                                            3:23.70   1 
 16 Kentucky State  'A'                                 3:24.40   2 
 17 Harvard  'A'                                        3:27.92   3 
 -- Ottawa  'A'                                              DQ   2 
 
Men Distance Medley College
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount Olive  'A'                                   10:01.19  
  2 UTSA  'A'                                          10:13.72  
  3 Ottawa  'A'                                        10:15.23  
  4 Cincinnati  'A'                                    10:15.92  
  5 Rider  'A'                                         10:17.20  
  6 Clemson  'A'                                       10:24.57  
  7 Kentucky State  'A'                                11:10.55  
 
Men High Jump College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Jalen                Shippensburg             2.14m    7-00.25 
  2 John, Dakoda                 BYU                      2.10m    6-10.75 
  3 Williams, Ed'Ricus           Bethune-Cook             2.06m    6-09.00 
  3 Anderson, Tanner             Duke                     2.06m    6-09.00 
  3 Heinz, Carl                  Duke                     2.06m    6-09.00 
  3 Taylor, Collin               Wisconsin                2.06m    6-09.00 
  3 Blackham, Zachary            BYU                      2.06m    6-09.00 
  3 Rockwood, Sam                BYU                      2.06m    6-09.00 
  9 LeRock, Garrison             Oklahoma                 2.01m    6-07.00 
  9 Ciez, Patrick                Lehigh                   2.01m    6-07.00 
  9 Maxwell, Elbert              Villanova                2.01m    6-07.00 
 12 Stoute, Keron                Bethune-Cook            J2.01m    6-07.00 
 12 Langston, Jalen              Clemson                 J2.01m    6-07.00 
 14 Fuller, Jonathan             Kansas                  J2.01m    6-07.00 
 14 Meyers, Chase                South Florid            J2.01m    6-07.00 
 16 Campbell, Matthew            Albany                  J2.01m    6-07.00 
 17 Fertig, Jeff                 Concord                  1.96m    6-05.00 
 18 Petion, Giscard              South Florid            J1.96m    6-05.00 
 18 Collett, Nathan              BYU                     J1.96m    6-05.00 
 -- Sidney, Matthew              Villanova                   NH            
 -- Vaucelle, Simon              France                      NH            
 -- Benzamia, Youssef            Albany                      NH            
 
Men Pole Vault College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maestretti, Nick             Kansas                   5.05m   16-06.75 
  2 Metzger, Wyatt               South Florid             4.95m   16-02.75 
  3 Blevins, Aaron               Kansas                   4.85m   15-11.00 
  4 Hiett, Nathan                Albany                  J4.85m   15-11.00 
  4 Perry, Winston               South Florid            J4.85m   15-11.00 
  6 Owens, Aaron                 Clemson                 J4.85m   15-11.00 
  7 Sun, Wes                     George Mason            J4.85m   15-11.00 
  8 Krieger, Fredrick            Clemson                  4.70m   15-05.00 
  9 Alexander, Nathan            Cincinnati              J4.70m   15-05.00 
 10 Morris, Matthew              Kennesaw Sta            J4.70m   15-05.00 
 10 Kubera, Kyle                 Cincinnati              J4.70m   15-05.00 
 12 Johnson, Jesse               Wisconsin               J4.70m   15-05.00 
 13 Bares, Lee                   Army Prep                4.55m   14-11.00 
 14 Mapes, Christian             Army                    J4.55m   14-11.00 
 15 Galan, Edward                South Florid             4.40m   14-05.25 
 15 Catera, Matthew              Albany                   4.40m   14-05.25 
 15 Voda, Chris                  Vermont                  4.40m   14-05.25 
 18 Koeck, Kolby                 Villanova               J4.40m   14-05.25 
 18 Van Benschoten, Mark         Army                    J4.40m   14-05.25 
 18 Mattera, Nicholas            Albany                  J4.40m   14-05.25 
 18 Simon, Ed                    Vermont                 J4.40m   14-05.25 
 18 Dougherty, Chris             Villanova               J4.40m   14-05.25 
 -- Austel, Jesse                Army                        NH            
 -- Besougloff, Logan            George Mason                NH            
 -- Worthington, Jordan          Army                        NH            
 -- Kido, Charles                Villanova                   NH            
 
Men Long Jump College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Benzamia, Youssef            Albany                   7.46m   24-05.75 
  2 Noble, Marquis               N. Carolina              7.42m   24-04.25 
  3 Davis, Malcolm               Mississippi              7.41m   24-03.75 
  4 Hockman, Taylor              Seton Hill               7.32m   24-00.25 
  5 Asselin, Alexandre           South Caroli             7.24m   23-09.00 
  6 Dorsey, Andre                Kennesaw Sta             7.19m   23-07.25 
  7 Green, Shane                 Coppin State             7.18m   23-06.75 
  8 Cunningham, Colby            Vermont                  7.10m   23-03.50 
  9 Ghent, Marcus                Florida Int'             7.07m   23-02.50 
 10 Haley, Paul                  North Caroli             7.04m   23-01.25 
 11 Sintim, Byron                George Mason             7.03m   23-00.75 
 12 Gutierrez, Jonas             UTSA                    J7.03m   23-00.75 
 13 Fisher, Kenneth              Bethune-Cook             7.01m   23-00.00 
 14 Rooks, Rasmus                Kennesaw Sta             7.00m   22-11.75 
 15 Scannapieco, Alfonso         Albany                   6.96m   22-10.00 
 16 Mickens, Avery               Arizona                 J6.96m   22-10.00 
 17 Hughes, Nigel                Kennesaw Sta             6.95m   22-09.75 
 18 Chapman, LeQuan              Shippensburg             6.91m   22-08.00 
 19 Gaul, Derek                  Lehigh                  J6.91m   22-08.00 
 20 Dorvilier, Jamal             Florida Int'             6.87m   22-06.50 
 21 Mwane, Berphy                France                  J6.87m   22-06.50 
 22 Ashworth, Alex               BYU                     J6.87m   22-06.50 
 23 Williams, Ricky              American Int            J6.87m   22-06.50 
 24 Wright, Jimel                Bethune-Cook             6.84m   22-05.25 
 25 Maxwell, Elbert              Villanova               J6.84m   22-05.25 
 26 Golow, Dylan                 McGill                   6.79m   22-03.50 
 27 Price, Emmanuel              Hampton                  6.76m   22-02.25 
 28 Folacci, Alexandre           France                  J6.76m   22-02.25 
 29 Cowling, Caleb               Kansas                   6.75m   22-01.75 
 30 Colvin, Matthew              Howard                   6.73m   22-01.00 
 31 Bowers, Matthew              American Int             6.72m   22-00.75 
 32 Terry, Matthew               Shippensburg             6.71m   22-00.25 
 33 Williams, Bryan              Bowie State             J6.71m   22-00.25 
 34 Weirich, Joshua              BYU                      6.70m   21-11.75 
 35 Morton, Reggie               Syracuse                 6.67m   21-10.75 
 36 Pensyl, Dylan                Temple                   6.59m   21-07.50 
 37 Williams, Myles              Howard                   6.58m   21-07.25 
 38 Hay, Nolan                   Oklahoma                 6.56m   21-06.25 
 39 Pierce, Hayden               Army                     6.53m   21-05.25 
 40 Catera, Matthew              Albany                   6.49m   21-03.50 
 41 Lehman, Jonathan             Army                     6.45m   21-02.00 
 42 Dailleboust, Luke            Ottawa                   6.41m   21-00.50 
 43 Politt, Justyce              Albany                   6.38m   20-11.25 
 44 Shipp, Andrew                VCU                      6.34m   20-09.75 
 45 Thomas, Sherron              Seton Hill               6.33m   20-09.25 
 46 Williams, Jamal              Temple                  J6.33m   20-09.25 
 47 Knott, Eric                  Florida Int'             6.30m   20-08.00 
 48 Krug, Mickey                 Vermont                  6.28m   20-07.25 
 49 Ntivumbura, Yvan             Ottawa                   6.27m   20-07.00 
 50 Rentzsch, Vincent            UMBC                    J6.27m   20-07.00 
 51 Kubera, Kyle                 Cincinnati              J6.27m   20-07.00 
 52 Cotnoir-Lacroix, Jean-Mi     Sherbrooke               6.26m   20-06.50 
 53 Okoronkwo, Gifton            Portland Sta             6.17m   20-03.00 
 54 Matheson, Scott              BYU                      6.03m   19-09.50 
 55 Mulder, Joshua               Kennesaw Sta            J6.03m   19-09.50 
 56 Heath, Shy                   Kentucky Sta             6.01m   19-08.75 
 57 Jackson, John                Kentucky Sta             5.97m   19-07.00 
 58 Kemp, Robert                 Kingsborough             5.65m   18-06.50 
 59 Delince, Skandal             Queens (N.Y.             5.64m   18-06.00 
 -- Chenery, Mark                Ottawa                    FOUL            
 -- Rooks, Demetrius             Bethune-Cook              FOUL            
 -- McClam, Joshua               N.C. Central              FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump College
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dorsey, Andre                Kennesaw Sta            16.27m   53-04.50 
  2 Ilori, Jonathon              Missouri                15.29m   50-02.00 
  3 Carodine, Tony               Missouri                15.24m   50-00.00 
  4 Reddick, EJ                  Charleston S            15.11m   49-07.00 
  5 Obemeata, Aboshioma          Unattached              14.90m   48-10.75 
  6 Green, Shane                 Coppin State            14.88m   48-10.00 
  7 Chapman, LeQuan              Shippensburg           J14.88m   48-10.00 
  8 Ghent, Marcus                Florida Int'            14.86m   48-09.00 
  9 Price, Emmanuel              Hampton                 14.69m   48-02.50 
 10 Terry, Matthew               Shippensburg            14.64m   48-00.50 
 11 Okoronkwo, Gifton            Portland Sta            14.50m   47-07.00 
 12 Nwankwo, Michael             Cincinnati              14.49m   47-06.50 
 13 Nash, Jamion                 Missouri                14.48m   47-06.25 
 14 Johnson, Spencer             Coppin State            14.38m   47-02.25 
 15 Tiller, Micheal              Bethune-Cook            14.35m   47-01.00 
 16 Colvin, Matthew              Howard                  14.34m   47-00.75 
 17 Cohen, Mark                  American Int            14.33m   47-00.25 
 18 Ashworth, Alex               BYU                     14.23m   46-08.25 
 19 Hockman, Taylor              Seton Hill             J14.23m   46-08.25 
 20 Williams, Bryan              Bowie State             14.16m   46-05.50 
 21 Hancock, Scott               McGill                 J14.16m   46-05.50 
 22 Griffin, Chancelor           Columbia                14.10m   46-03.25 
 23 Chase, Kester                Coppin State            14.06m   46-01.50 
 24 Kerr, Jared                  Maryland-Eas            14.03m   46-00.50 
 25 Smith, Richard               Kansas                  14.01m   45-11.75 
 26 Reichenbach, Daniel          Lehigh                  13.90m   45-07.25 
 27 Abdullah, Bilal              Kennesaw Sta            13.87m   45-06.25 
 28 Hughes, Nigel                Kennesaw Sta            13.80m   45-03.50 
 29 Mwane, Berphy                France                  13.73m   45-00.50 
 30 McGuire, Marc                Toronto                 13.70m   44-11.50 
 31 Woodruff, Delvin             VCU                     13.50m   44-03.50 
 32 Jackson, John                Kentucky Sta           J13.50m   44-03.50 
 33 Shipp, Andrew                VCU                     13.42m   44-00.50 
 34 Copeland, Julian             Lehigh                  13.01m   42-08.25 
 35 Espitia, Pablo               Florida Int'            12.94m   42-05.50 
 36 Beavers, Nick                Army                    12.91m   42-04.25 
 37 Stephenson, Christopher      Albany                  12.88m   42-03.25 
 38 De La Cruz, Stanley          Albany                  12.70m   41-08.00 
 39 Coats, Jairus                Bowie State             12.61m   41-04.50 
 40 Jones, Jewel                 Cheyney                 12.39m   40-07.75 
 41 Karber, Jack                 Army                    12.32m   40-05.00 
 -- Washington, Kaelan           Oklahoma                  FOUL            
 -- Dolphin, Adam                Cheyney                   FOUL            
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Eastern
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rmidi Kinini, Khalil         Maryland-Eas           8:31.25   1 
  2 Szotka, Aaron                Vermont                8:33.49   1 
  3 Schneider, Chris             East Strouds           8:36.49   2 
  4 Denault, Alex                Toronto                8:37.61   2 
  5 Day, Thomas                  Lafayette              8:40.62   2 
  6 Abdullah, Evan               Clemson                8:41.43   2 
  7 Schuler, Eric                UMBC                   8:41.96   2 
  8 Girardot, Thomas             Army                   8:42.36   2 
  9 Wilson, Clayton              Clemson                8:43.11   2 
 10 Ruch, Steve                  East Strouds           8:43.88   1 
 11 Lane, Austin                 Albany                 8:45.71   2 
 12 Garcia, Daniel               Kennesaw Sta           8:47.04   2 
 13 Ward, Evan                   Lehigh                 8:48.13   2 
 14 O'Neill, Corey               Rider                  8:49.66   1 
 15 Lowing, Greg                 South Caroli           8:49.77   1 
 16 Warshauer, Andrew            Lafayette              8:50.14   1 
 17 Hallahan, Dylan              Rider                  8:50.51   1 
 18 Woloshyn, Jake               Toronto                8:55.06   1 
 19 Funfrock, Ludovic            Army                   8:56.01   1 
 20 Buser, Erik                  Vermont                9:01.20   1 
 21 Krier, William               Clemson                9:02.99   1 
 22 Fantauzzi, Ramon             ASA College            9:07.60   1 
 23 Hupe, Francis                Ottawa                 9:11.55   1 
 24 Whitehead, Nassor            Maryland-Eas           9:29.09   1 
 25 Cheruiyot, Derrick           Maryland-Eas           9:30.91   1 
 
Men High Jump Eastern
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ogbonna, Kingsley            Albany                   2.06m    6-09.00 
  2 Drammeh, Momodou             UMBC                     2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Roberts, Kareem              Florida Int'            J2.00m    6-06.75 
  4 Davis, Malcolm               Mississippi              1.96m    6-05.00 
  5 Harper, Jonathan             Bowie State             J1.96m    6-05.00 
  5 Tenney, Aaron                Vermont                 J1.96m    6-05.00 
  7 McIntosh, Xavier             American Int            J1.96m    6-05.00 
  8 Thomas, Sherron              Seton Hill              J1.96m    6-05.00 
  9 Jones, Kevin                 Kansas                  J1.96m    6-05.00 
 10 Holland, Tony                Army                     1.91m    6-03.25 
 10 Sullivan, Chris              Florida Int'             1.91m    6-03.25 
 10 Barrow, Keimon               Delhi                    1.91m    6-03.25 
 10 Baskerville, Brandon         Coppin State             1.91m    6-03.25 
 10 Fullwood, Alvin              Coppin State             1.91m    6-03.25 
 15 Asselin, Alexandre           South Caroli            J1.91m    6-03.25 
 15 Boardman, Daniel             Lehigh                  J1.91m    6-03.25 
 15 Foss, Charlie                Wisconsin               J1.91m    6-03.25 
 18 Clay, Donovan                Essex CC                J1.91m    6-03.25 
 18 Ntivumbura, Yvan             Ottawa                  J1.91m    6-03.25 
 -- Churchill  Jr, Troy          Kentucky Sta                NH            
 -- Daniels, Damon               Monroe Colle                NH            
 -- Cunningham, Colby            Vermont                     NH            
 -- Kittle, Christopher          Army                        NH            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Pennsylvania
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lehigh  'A'                                         3:19.47  
  2 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  3:20.22  
  3 Holy Family  'A'                                    3:20.74  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay New Jersey New York
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 ASA College  'A'                                    3:12.38  
  2 Albany  'A'                                         3:15.98  
  3 Monroe College  'A'                                 3:16.30  
  4 Columbia  'A'                                       3:17.55  
  5 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                3:21.68  
  6 Delhi  'A'                                          3:26.67  
 
Men Long Jump Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hicks, Jeremy                Unattached               7.94mq  26-00.75 
  2 Gueye, Mamadou               CPTC New Bal             7.77mq  25-06.00 
  3 Thomas, Chaz                 CPTC New Bal             7.18mq  23-06.75 
  4 Sylvain, Bavon               Unattached               6.83mq  22-05.00 
  5 Lee, Devin                   Unattached               6.33mq  20-09.25 

 
 
Post as: 
1 comment(s)  
vonk23
My son ran in the 60 Hurdles(not championship). Where can I find video of his race. I see videos of the championships. I would like to see HIS race. Thank you!
 

Media

Videos (123)
View
+
Photos (619)
View
+
Articles (14)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (619 of 620)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (123 of 123)

 
Live Webcast - Armory Collegiate Invitational Presented by the NYRR
 
Liz Anderson won the women's 5000m at the Armory Collegiate Invite
200 (24)
300 (2)
400 (2)
800 (16)
Mile (12)
3000 (4)
All (123)
 
new balance NYRR Coca-Cola Con Edison United Airlines U.S. Marines First Republic Bank AT&T USATF NYACRCano Events Muscle Milk New York Health & Racquet Club Coogan's Restaurant Academy Bus Lines

Contact

The Armory

Join the Community

Training at The Armory

On the Track | In the Classroom