Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from New Balance Games  

Select Year:

New Balance Games
January 24th - January 25th
216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, New York, 10032, United States
Add/Update Information: Email Us
Date:
Friday - January 24, 2014
begins at 4:30 PM
Saturday - January 25, 2014
begins at 9:00 AM
Level: High School
Meet Director: Tim Fulton & Bassett Thompson
212.923.1803
tim@armorytrack.com
Overview: The New Balance Games do not exclusively feature the high schools, but much of the program is dedicated to the young stars making a name for themselves before college recruiters. The NBG also highlight elite professional fields are the likes of Natasha Hastings and Jenny Simpson are past winners.

Registration | New Balance Games Contract

The entry fees are $7 per individual event and $25 per relay. Athletes may compete in a maximum of two events.

NOTICE: MEET ENTRIES WILL CLOSE ON TUESDAY, JANUARY 21 AT MIDNIGHT


Meet Day — in order to pick up your competition packet, you must:
1) Have turned in or presented your signed confirmation/contract you can download after registering online.
2) Have paid your fee or present a school purchase order.

Just a reminder that once an entry is accepted the entry fee (note: not a participation fee, but entry fee) should follow.
Teams are encouraged to enter early. Once the meet reaches maximum size the online registration will be turned off and all late entries will be rejected.

Meet Instructions

Pick up your team packet and either pay bill, turn in P.O. or turn in signed entry confirmation/contract.

Meet Day Instructions

Pick up your team packet and either pay bill, turn in PO, or turn in signed entry confirmation/contract.

Bib Numbers
All athletes must have a bib number on to compete.  Any athletes that was pre-seeded online has a number assigned to them.  THEY MUST WEAR THE PROPER NUMBER.  Check your packet for a roster to give each kid the proper number.

Coaches can pick up blank bib numbers at the registration desk for any athlete who does not have a bib assigned.

INDIVIDUAL EVENTS
In your packet every athlete will have a sticker with their name, school, event, and bar code on it.  Have athletes bring the proper stickers to check in at each event.  No sticker = you did not enter properly = that athlete is not competing. All events will be verbally seeded on meet day EXCEPT Invitational events.  Any athlete who has a sticker with changes made on it will not be included in the results this year and next year they will not be allowed to compete at all.

INVITATIONAL EVENTS
There are sign in sheets at the check in table.  Please both check athletes in AND make scratches.
You must check in your athletes or scratch your athletes 2 hours before their event is scheduled.
Any athlete who does not scratch from an invitational event will not be able to compete the rest of the day.

NEW:  We have added a 1500m Race Walk to the NB Games at 10:40am on Saturday, One Section Invitational Style.

 RELAYS

 You will be given unique relay cards (GREEN) for the exact number of relays you entered online.  You will also be given “Relay Stickers” unique to your school that need to be attached to your “Relay Card”.  Without BOTH of these things you cannot run in the meet.  Please write the athletes names on the card.

ENTRY LIMIT
Each athlete can compete in any two events

SPIKE RULES
¼ spikes allowed on Saturday only
NO SPIKES ALLOWED ON FRIDAY

SATURDAY FIELD EVENTS PROGRESSIONS
Boys Pole Vault    
10’03, 11’03”, 12’03, 12’09, 13’03, 13’09, 14’00

Girls Pole Vault    
7-09, 8’09, 9’03, 9’09, 10’03,10’09, 11’00

Boys High Jump  
5’08”, 5’10”, 6’00”, 6’02”, 6’04”, 6’05”

Girls High Jump  
4’08”, 4’11”, 5’01”, 5’03”, 5’05”, 5’06”

TEAM AWARDS (Points = 10-8-6-4-2-1)
The top three boys and girls teams will receive trophies

New Balance Games Batons
All winning varsity and invitational relay teams

New Balance Games Medals
Top 6 in all events

New Balance Games T-Shirts
Top 6 in Varsity Relay events
Top 3 in Sub-Varsity Relays
Top 10 in individual events

Coaches Gifts
First 50 coaches whose payment is received will get a sweatshirt

Invitational Events Plaques
Plaques for the top 6 places in all invitational events

Time Schedule

Time Friday Track Events

5:00pm Boys 200 Meter Dash Novice Final
5:08 Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice Final
5:15 Boys 200 Meter Dash Sophomore Final
5:23 Girls 200 Meter Dash Sophomore Final
5:30 Boys 200 Meter Dash Freshman Final
5:40 Girls 200 Meter Dash Freshman Final
5:50 Boys 200 Meter Dash Middle School Final
6:00 Girls 200 Meter Dash Middle School Final
6:10 Boys 1000 Meter Run Novice Final
6:25 Girls 1000 Meter Run Novice Final
6:45 Boys 1000 Meter Run Sophomore Final
7:05 Girls 1000 Meter Run Sophomore Final
7:17 Boys 1000 Meter Run Freshman Final
7:37 Girls 1000 Meter Run Freshman Final
7:53 Boys 1000 Meter Run Middle School Final
8:03 Girls 1000 Meter Run Middle School Final
8:13 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Novice Final
8:21 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Novice Final
8:29 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph Final
8:40 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph Final
8:55 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Middle School Final
9:10 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Middle School Final
9:22 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Novice Final
9:32 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Novice Final
9:45 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph Final
10:00 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph Final





Time Friday Infield Straight Away

5:00pm Boys 55 Meter Dash Novice Trials
5:05 Girls 55 Meter Dash Novice Trials
5:10 Boys 55 Meter Dash Sophomore Trials
5:15 Girls 55 Meter Dash Sophomore Trials
5:20 Boys 55 Meter Dash Freshman Trials
5:25 Girls 55 Meter Dash Freshman Trials
5:30 Boys 55 Meter Dash Middle School Finals
5:35 Girls 55 Meter Dash Middle School Finals
6:00 Boys 55 Meter Dash Novice Finals
6:03 Girls 55 Meter Dash Novice Finals
6:06 Boys 55 Meter Dash Sophomore Finals
6:09 Girls 55 Meter Dash Sophomore Finals
6:12 Boys 55 Meter Dash Freshman Finals
6:15 Girls 55 Meter Dash Freshman Finals





Time Friday Field Events

4:45pm Boys Long Jump Freshman Final
5:15pm Boys Long Jump Sophomore Final
5:45pm Boys Long Jump Middle School Final
4:45pm Girls Long Jump Freshman Final
5:15pm Girls Long Jump Sophomore Final
5:45pm Girls Long Jump Middle School Final
4:45pm Boys Shot Put Freshman Final
5:15pm Boys Shot Put Sophomore Final
5:45pm Boys Shot Put Middle School Final
6:15pm Girls Shot Put Freshman Final
6:15pm Girls Shot Put Middle School Final
6:45pm Girls Shot Put Sophomore Final
4:45pm Boys Pole Vault Freshman Final
4:45pm Boys Pole Vault Sophomore Final
After Boys Girls Pole Vault Freshman Final
After Boys Girls Pole Vault Sophomore Final










Time Saturday Track Events

9am Girls 2 Mile run  Varsity Final
9:40 Boys 2 Mile Run Varsity Final
10:40 Girls 1500m Race Walk Invitational Final
10:55 Girls 4x200m Relay Trials Varsity Final
11:55 Boys 4x200m Relay Trials Varsity Final
1:00
Opening Ceremonies

1:10 Mens 300m Dash Invitational Final
1:15 Womens 300m Dash Invitational Final
1:20 Boys 55 Meter Dash Final Varsity Final
1:25 Girls 55 Meter Dash Final Varsity Final
1:30 Boys One Mile Run Invitational Final
1:40 Womens 600m Dash Invitational Final
1:45 Boys 55 Meter Hurdle Final Varsity Final
1:50 Girls 55 Meter Hurdle Final Varsity Final
1:55 Boys 4x200m Final Youth Invitational Final
2:00 Girls 4x200m Final Youth Invitational Final
2:05 Mens 1 Mile Run Invitational Final
2:15 Boys 300 Meter Dash Invitational Final
2:20 Womens 1 Mile Steeple Chase Invitational Final
2:30 Girls 300 Meter Dash Invitational Final
2:35 Womens 1 Mile Run Invitational Final
2:45 Boys 4x200m Final Varsity Final
2:50 Girls One Mile Run Invitational Final
3:00 Mens 600m Dash Invitational Final
3:05 Boys One Mile Steeplechase Invitational Final
3:15 Girls One Mile Steeplechase Invitational Final
3:25 Girls 4x200m Final Varsity Final
3:30 Boys Distance Medley Relay Invitational Final
3:45 Girls Distance Medley Relay Invitational Final
4:00 Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity Final
4:35 Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity Final
5:10 Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity Final
5:30 Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity Final
5:50 Boys 600 Meter Dash Varsity Final
6:15 Girls 600 Meter Dash Varsity Final
6:45 Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Varsity Final
7:15 Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Varsity Final
7:40 Boys 4x800m Relay Varsity Final
8:20 Girls 4x800m Relay Varsity Final
8:45 Boys 4x400m Relay Varsity Final
9:20 Girls 4x400m Relay Varsity Final
9:45 Finished







Time Saturday Infield Straight Away

9:00 Boys 4x55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay Varsity Final
9:30 Girls 4x55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay Varsity Final
10:00 Boys 55m Dash Varsity Trials
10:30 Girls 55m Dash Varsity Trials
11:00 Boys 55m Hurdles Varsity Trials
11:30 Girls 55m Hurdles Varsity Trials





Time Saturday Field Events

9:00 Boys Long Jump Varsity Final
9:00 Girls Long Jump Varsity Final
9:00 Boys Pole Vault Varsity Final
9:00 Boys Shot Put Varsity Final
1:00 Girls Shot Put Varsity Final
1:30 Mens Triple Jump Invitational Final
2:00 Boys High Jump Varsity Final
2:00 Girls High Jump Varsity Final
2:00 Girls Pole Vault Varsity Final
3:00 Boys Triple Jump Varsity Final
3:00 Girls Triple Jump Varsity Final
5:00 Boys Weight Throw Invitational Final
6:00 Girls Weight Throw Invitational Final
 

Our Results

 

2014 Results - New Balance Games

Published by ArmoryTrack.com on Jan 24 2014, 01:16 PM
                  New Balance Games - 1/24/2014 to 1/25/2014                   
                            1/24/2014 to 1/25/2014                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mandelkow, Lauren            Hen Hud, NY               7.90q  1 
  2 Fabre, Christina             Port Richmond             8.06q  2 
  3 Mickens, Airianna            Pinelands, NJ             8.30q  1 
  4 Bespolka, Olivia             Valhalla, NY              8.37q  2 
  5 Velin, Tiffany               New Hyde Park             8.39q  1 
  6 Owens, Cheyanne              Loughlin, NY              8.42q  3 
  7 Mickens, Tatianna            Pinelands, NJ             8.51q  3 
  8 Bhadmus, Alimat              Curtis, NY                8.62q  2 
  9 Hines, Kaniya                Loughlin, NY              8.63   2 
 10 Penn, Alexis                 Valhalla, NY              8.69   1 
 11 Burke, Kara                  Hen Hud, NY               8.98   3 
 12 Brown, Sophie                Hen Hud, NY               8.99   3 
 13 DiNunzio, Heather            Valhalla, NY              9.10   3 
 14 Reiner, Jisun                Hen Hud, NY               9.18   2 
 15 Martinez, Isabel             Hen Hud, NY               9.29   2 
 16 Mahon, Monica                Pinelands, NJ             9.34   3 
 17 Grigorova, Yoana             Valhalla, NY              9.91   3 
 18 Ciardullo, Breanna           Valhalla, NY              9.91   1 
 19 Jackson, Fiona               Hen Hud, NY               9.93   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mandelkow, Lauren            Hen Hud, NY               7.82  
  2 Fabre, Christina             Port Richmond             8.01  
  3 Velin, Tiffany               New Hyde Park             8.29  
  4 Mickens, Airianna            Pinelands, NJ             8.33  
  5 Bespolka, Olivia             Valhalla, NY              8.36  
  6 Mickens, Tatianna            Pinelands, NJ             8.51  
  7 Owens, Cheyanne              Loughlin, NY              8.55  
  8 Bhadmus, Alimat              Curtis, NY                8.79  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Brianna              Elmont, NY               26.26   1 
  2 Whyte, Khalia                Elmont, NY               27.22   1 
  3 Skonieczny, Samantha         Tottenville, NY          27.55   1 
  4 Mehlman, Jilly               Scarsdale, NY            28.13   1 
  5 Morgan, Christina            Medgar Evers, NY         28.50   2 
  6 Jones, Briyanna              Elmont, NY               28.57   1 
  7 Thompson, Gabrielle          Columbia, NJ             28.59   5 
  8 Stillman, Jenna              MacArthur, NY            28.80   2 
  9 Osei, Marion                 Columbus, NY             29.25   3 
 10 Mickens, Airianna            Pinelands, NJ            29.80   8 
 11 Fabre, Christina             Port Richmond            29.96   4 
 12 Albers, Sofie                Hen Hud, NY              30.17   6 
 13 Baumstein, Kate              MacArthur, NY            30.20   3 
 14 Emanuel, Deneka              Erasmus Hall, NY         30.36   7 
 15 Johnson, Lynel               Achievement, NYC         30.42   8 
 16 Owens, Cheyanne              Loughlin, NY             30.57   9 
 17 Hines, Kaniya                Loughlin, NY             30.77   9 
 18 Vega, Samantha               Spellman, NY             30.90   3 
 19 Munroe, Megan                Curtis, NY               30.94   3 
 20 Zeltner, Zoe                 Lirttle Red, NY          31.10   2 
 21 Mickens, Tatianna            Pinelands, NJ            31.26   8 
 22 Loto, Nicole                 Mount Vernon, NY         31.27   4 
 23 Grant, Jada                  Spellman, NY             31.50   2 
 24 Eggers, Olivia               Classical Mg, CT         31.55   9 
 25 Reid, Bryanna                Taft, NY                 31.76   4 
 26 Horne, Melissa               Erasmus Hall, NY         31.79   8 
 27 Bell, Jordan                 Erasmus Hall, NY         31.84   6 
 28 Sassou, Romaine              Classical Mg, CT         31.88   5 
 29 Homward, Kaneesha            Achievement, NYC         31.89   8 
 30 Green, Ebryana               Yonkers, NY              31.90   2 
 31 John, Diara                  Mount Vernon, NY         32.07   5 
 32 Napoli, Michaela             MacArthur, NY            32.20   2 
 33 Antoine, Aniah               Curtis, NY               32.26   4 
 34 Sheth, Reena                 Somers, NY               32.30   7 
 35 Lepe, Cristina               Somers, NY               32.31   8 
 36 Moore, Aderes                Mount Vernon, NY         32.37   3 
 37 Anosike, Ndidi               Port Richmond            32.43   3 
 38 Sesay, Rokiatu               Yonkers, NY              32.50   4 
 39 Smerina, Rosemarie           Tottenville, NY          32.69   5 
 40 Gouda, Sarah                 Tottenville, NY          32.98   4 
 41 Facey, Ramaine               Erasmus Hall, NY         33.27   1 
 42 Martinez, Amy                Flushing, NY             34.66   5 
 43 Albero, Maureen              Somers, NY               34.75   7 
 44 Giardina, Theresa            Tottenville, NY          34.83   6 
 45 Casanova, Kayla              Yonkers, NY              35.03   5 
 46 Mahon, Monica                Pinelands, NJ            35.47   9 
 47 Quarcoo, Stefania            Yonkers, NY              35.91   6 
 48 Thomas, Ashley               Van Arsdale, NY          36.15   7 
 49 Zhang, Julia                 Syosset, NY              36.62   6 
 50 Padilla, Merary              Yonkers, NY              37.47   7 
 51 Cuevas, Britney              Spellman, NY             39.14   7 
 52 Ci, Jennifer                 Syosset, NY              39.56   6 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan, Kaitlin                Bronxville, NY         3:01.61   1 
  2 Howard, Jillian              Weston, MA             3:04.15   1 
  3 Lundy, Nia                   Cardozo, NY            3:05.93   1 
  4 Holland, Laura               Bronxville, NY         3:09.05   1 
  5 Scotti, Olivia               Bronxville, NY         3:11.85   1 
  6 Kirby, Caroline              Bronxville, NY         3:16.31   1 
  7 Feurtado, Erika              Elmont, NY             3:16.75   1 
  8 Carrau, Charlotte            Ursuline, NY           3:19.48   1 
  9 Carbonaro, Sarah             Roslyn, NY             3:21.56   2 
 10 Khrimian, Zovinar            Stuyvesant, NY         3:21.90   2 
 11 Re, Dina                     Stuyvesant, NY         3:22.50   1 
 12 Marcone, Danielle            Immaculate, CT         3:23.10   1 
 13 Nobles, Lindsay              Bronxville, NY         3:24.89   2 
 14 Rode, Colleen                Ursuline, NY           3:27.27   2 
 15 Breen, Catriona              Stuyvesant, NY         3:29.37   2 
 16 Kirkman, Diana               Immaculate, CT         3:30.06   1 
 17 Melly, Katie                 Somers, NY             3:31.71   2 
 18 DePalma, Grace               Jefferson TWP          3:31.97   2 
 19 Roth, Emily                  Pinelands, NJ          3:33.56   2 
 20 Latham, Tierney              Syosset, NY            3:33.83   2 
 21 Wilkerson, Annarose          Curtis, NY             3:34.36   2 
 22 Destefani, Sam               Syosset, NY            3:34.59   2 
 23 Ruvolo, Mikaela              Syosset, NY            3:37.67   2 
 24 Wagner, Sara                 Syosset, NY            3:37.97   3 
 25 Tobia, Kiera                 Ursuline, NY           3:38.54   1 
 26 Rezai, Lilly                 Somers, NY             3:40.57   2 
 27 Gunter, Allison              Classical Mg, CT       3:40.84   3 
 28 Heo, Chloe                   Syosset, NY            3:44.66   3 
 29 Turi, Isabel                 Columbia, NJ           3:45.92   4 
 30 Mangels, Kaitlin             Ursuline, NY           3:46.06   3 
 31 Nicolosi, Katie              Jefferson TWP          3:48.36   3 
 32 Sainvil, Ashley              New Rochelle, NY       3:48.53   3 
 33 Armstrong, Ayanna            Mount Vernon, NY       3:48.82   4 
 34 Spiridigliozzi, Nicole       Ursuline, NY           3:49.39   3 
 35 Mensah, Natasha              Evan. Childs, NY       3:49.50   3 
 36 Miller, Jaida                Mount Vernon, NY       3:49.52   4 
 37 Guan, Olivia                 Brnx Science, NY       3:50.26   4 
 38 Recio, Eleonora              Roslyn, NY             3:50.72   3 
 39 Bartley, Emily               Tottenville, NY        3:54.58   3 
 40 Nyre, Hadley                 Ursuline, NY           3:55.51   3 
 41 Sheth, Reena                 Somers, NY             3:55.94   4 
 42 Samet, Rebecca               Roslyn, NY             3:57.44   3 
 43 Solomon, Nicole              Syosset, NY            3:58.55   3 
 44 Albero, Maureen              Somers, NY             3:58.72   4 
 45 Mattis, Antoinette           Archimedes, NYC        4:00.01   4 
 46 Steiner, Claudia             Columbia, NJ           4:00.14   4 
 47 Pelle, Courtney              Mount Vernon, NY       4:04.31   4 
 48 Yan, Jessica                 Stuyvesant, NY         4:10.15   3 
 49 Martin, Ailis                Good Counsel, NY       4:10.18   4 
 50 Vulic, Selma                 New Rochelle, NY       4:11.37   4 
 51 Goodwin, Sophie              Somers, NY             4:17.93   4 
 52 Weiser, Charlotte            New Rochelle, NY       4:32.13   4 
 53 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria      New Rochelle, NY       4:33.84   4 
 
Girls Pole Vault Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luksha, Maddy                Ursuline, NY           7-06.00  
  2 Politi, Katelyn              MacArthur, NY          6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jinks, Asia                  Uniondale, NY         15-01.50  
  2 Morgan, Christina            Medgar Evers, NY      14-05.50  
  3 lewis, eliahns               Cicero No. Syr        14-04.50  
  4 Shadan, Raquel               Roslyn, NY            13-01.00  
  5 Yamamoto, Yukie              Forest Hills, NY      11-08.50  
  6 Cornely, Tiffany             Hen Hud, NY           11-00.00  
 -- Schmitt, Jordan              Somers, NY                FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Groton, Margaret             Somers, NY            33-09.00  
  2 Henry, Anieka                New Rochelle, NY      25-07.50  
  3 Maria, Colleen               New Rochelle, NY      23-05.50  
  4 Ward, Laura                  Hen Hud, NY           21-00.50  
  5 Tineo, Kenia                 Forest Hills, NY      19-10.50  
  6 Ramirez, Nicole              Pinelands, NJ         18-04.25  
  7 Bhadmus, Alimat              Curtis, NY            18-00.75  
  8 Quinones, Jocelyn            Curtis, NY            17-03.00  
  9 Jackson, Fiona               Hen Hud, NY           16-01.75  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elmont, NY  'A'                                     1:46.84   1 
  2 Bronxville, NY  'A'                                 1:50.23   1 
  3 Suffern, NY  'A'                                    1:54.33   2 
  4 Uniondale, NY  'A'                                  1:54.92   1 
  5 Fashion, NY  'A'                                    1:55.25   2 
  6 Paul Robeson, NY  'A'                               1:56.30   1 
  7 Uniondale, NY  'B'                                  2:00.21   3 
  8 Hen Hud, NY  'A'                                    2:00.81   4 
  9 Medgar Evers, NY  'A'                               2:02.06   1 
 10 New Rochelle, NY  'A'                               2:02.23   2 
 11 Bronxville, NY  'C'                                 2:02.76   4 
 12 Bronxville, NY  'B'                                 2:02.82   2 
 13 Valhalla, NY  'A'                                   2:04.75   4 
 14 Spellman, NY  'A'                                   2:04.83   3 
 15 Curtis, NY  'A'                                     2:05.21   3 
 16 Cicero No. Syr., NY  'C'                            2:05.30   4 
 17 Cicero No. Syr., NY  'A'                            2:05.67   3 
 18 Yonkers, NY  'A'                                    2:06.87   3 
 19 Medgar Evers, NY  'B'                               2:07.13   2 
 20 Cicero No. Syr., NY  'B'                            2:08.47   3 
 21 Nanuet, NY  'A'                                     2:08.89   5 
 22 Uniondale, NY  'C'                                  2:09.99   4 
 23 Good Counsel, NY  'A'                               2:10.31   6 
 24 Mount Vernon, NY  'A'                               2:14.66   5 
 25 Hen Hud, NY  'B'                                    2:16.45   5 
 26 Valhalla, NY  'B'                                   2:19.54   5 
 27 Valhalla, NY  'C'                                   2:21.05   5 
 28 Spellman, NY  'B'                                   2:23.48   6 
 29 Curtis, NY  'B'                                     2:26.63   6 
 30 CH Flowers, MD  'A'                                 2:30.17   1 
 31 New Hyde Park, NY  'A'                              2:39.62   6 
 -- Erasmus Hall, NY  'A'                                    DQ   5 
 -- CH Flowers, MD  'B'                                      DQ   2 
 -- Yonkers, NY  'B'                                         DQ   6 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uniondale, NY  'C'                                  4:09.20   1 
  2 CH Flowers, MD  'A'                                 4:13.92   1 
  3 Medgar Evers, NY  'A'                               4:15.29   1 
  4 Suffern, NY  'A'                                    4:26.25   1 
  5 Curtis, NY  'B'                                     4:26.62   1 
  6 Elmont, NY  'A'                                     4:28.87   1 
  7 Valhalla, NY  'A'                                   4:28.96   1 
  8 New Rochelle, NY  'A'                               4:29.52   2 
  9 Somers, NY  'A'                                     4:32.27   1 
 10 Ursuline, NY  'C'                                   4:34.44   1 
 11 Douglas MacArthur, NY  'A'                          4:40.02   2 
 12 CH Flowers, MD  'B'                                 4:42.19   1 
 13 Uniondale, NY  'A'                                  4:46.42   2 
 14 Mount Vernon, NY  'A'                               4:47.32   2 
 15 Ursuline, NY  'A'                                   4:51.78   2 
 16 Curtis, NY  'A'                                     4:51.97   2 
 17 Roslyn, NY  'A'                                     4:51.98   2 
 18 Port Richmond, NY  'A'                              4:56.65   2 
 19 Ursuline, NY  'B'                                   4:56.89   2 
 20 Good Counsel, NY  'A'                               5:14.79   2 
 21 Uniondale, NY  'B'                                  5:24.54   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Darius, Symone               New Rochelle, NY         38.07   3 
  2 Crawford, Amanda             Paul Robeson, NY         39.68   3 
  3 Gallagher, Emma              Garden City, NY          39.81   3 
  4 Strunkey, Arianne            Taft, NY                 40.23   3 
  5 Wilsonjones, Yazmin          Port Richmond            40.38   2 
  6 Rivera, J Renda              Curtis, NY               40.66   1 
  7 Green, Crystal               Uniondale, NY            40.85   2 
  8 Cameron, Janai               Medgar Evers, NY         40.95   2 
  9 Brosky, Hanna                Emmaus, PA               40.96   1 
 10 Jaeger, Laura                Garden City, NY          41.16   2 
 11 Hill, Jasmine                Mount Vernon, VA         41.25   1 
 12 Lee, Kiana                   Irvington, NY            41.63   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leff, Laura                  West Genesee, NY       5:00.49  
  2 Thompson, Courtney           St. John Vianney       5:01.41  
  3 Allen, Cate                  Fairfield Warde        5:01.46  
  4 Warner, Marin                Holmdel, NJ            5:01.81  
  5 Wojnicki, Jessica            Immaculate, CT         5:03.81  
  6 Flynn, Bridget               Ocean City, NJ         5:04.19  
  7 Frontera, Gianna             Newburgh, NY           5:06.28  
  8 Kane, Lindsey                Washington TWP         5:06.92  
  9 Hayes, Kelly                 Pearl River, NY        5:07.23  
 10 Lawson, Jessica              Corning, NY            5:08.57  
 11 Feinberg, Joelle             Port Washington        5:10.27  
 12 Harouche, Isabelle           Cold Spring Harb       5:10.37  
 13 Norris, Josette              Tenafly, NJ            5:13.95  
 
Girls 1609 Meter Steeplechase Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gerland, Jennifer            Garden City, NY        5:36.40  
  2 Thurston, Ashleigh           Morris Hills, NJ       5:42.07  
  3 Marvin, Sarah                Pawling, NY            5:44.69  
  4 Nobles, Morgan               Bronxville, NY         5:45.54  
  5 Black, Allyson               Morris Knolls, N       5:45.82  
  6 Fisher, Laurel               Garden City, NY        5:47.57  
  7 Portelli, Jullianna          Barrington, RI         5:48.93  
  8 Dostanko, Jasmin             Morris Knolls, N       5:56.30  
  9 Nohilly, Brooke              John Jay CR            6:03.63  
 10 Tobias, Lili                 Brnx Science, NY       6:05.49  
 11 Newman, Gracie               John Jay CR            6:07.32  
 12 Boker, Ella                  John Jay CR            6:08.34  
 13 Forrester, Kalleigh          Newburgh, NY           6:18.98  
 14 Kates, Hannah                Friends Sem, NY        6:22.43  
 
Girls Distance Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mamaroneck, NY  'A'                                12:13.26  
  2 Bronxville, NY  'A'                                12:14.71  
  3 Cardinal O'Hara, PA  'A'                           12:15.91  
  4 Warwick Valley, NY  'A'                            12:16.38  
  5 Haddonfield, NJ  'A'                               12:19.57  
  6 Arlington, NY  'A'                                 12:21.14  
  7 Garnet Valley, PA  'A'                             12:41.68  
  8 Pinelands, NJ  'A'                                 13:02.97  
  9 Pawling, NY  'A'                                   14:09.51  
 
Girls Weight Throw Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Taniya             Mount Vernon, NY      49-06.50  
  2 Cooper, Monae                New Rochelle, NY      47-07.00  
  3 Jeffrey, Jessica             New Rochelle, NY      43-08.00  
  4 Bishop, Sochima              New Rochelle, NY      42-07.50  
  5 Minew, Elaine                Susan E. Wagner       39-05.00  
  6 Manuel, Nijera               New Rochelle, NY      37-09.75  
  7 Cooper, Maya                 New Rochelle, NY      37-03.00  
  8 Norwood, Judae               New Rochelle, NY      33-11.50  
  9 Aubin, Misha St.             Mount Vernon, NY      32-06.50  
 10 Pascarella, Elaina           MLA, NY               30-02.00  
 11 Lake, Sedonia                Mount Vernon, NY      25-02.50  
 -- Cuadra, Amanda               Mount Vernon, NY           DNF  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gorecki, Maria               Somers, NY             7:22.80  
  2 Szela, Jessica               MSIT, NY               7:27.00  
  3 Podlaski, Meaghan            Colonie, NY            7:28.50  
  4 Mathews, Kiera               Pearl River, NY        7:29.70  
  5 Mahin, Sophia                Townsend Harris        7:32.00  
  6 Haddican, Christina          Pearl River, NY        7:48.90  
  7 Shaw, Alex                   Somers, NY             7:49.70  
  8 Keetley, Meghan              Pearl River, NY        7:50.90  
  9 McMorrow, Molly              Pearl River, NY        7:55.50  
 10 Endy, Melissa                Westfield NJ           7:59.70  
 11 Alves, Liana                 Hen Hud, NY            8:00.00  
 12 Stallone, Amanda             Nanuet, NY             8:03.10  
 13 Race, Jen                    MacArthur, NY          8:04.20  
 14 Tradito, Maria               Somers, NY             8:22.40  
 15 Parrish, Victoria            Byram Hills, NY        8:32.00  
 16 Tobin, Samantha              Briarcliff, NY         8:51.50  
 17 Bramson, Miranda             Briarcliff, NY         8:51.80  
 18 McGheon, Shannon             MacArthur, NY          9:16.40  
 -- Su, Karen                    Townsend Harris             DQ  
 -- Farmer, Monika               Connetquot, NY              DQ  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Middle School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keane, Maggie                Somers, NY                8.66q 
  2 Stumpf, Mercedesz            Somers, NY                9.30q 
  3 Olsen, Elizabeth             Somers, NY               10.01q 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffith, Daniella           Medgar Evers, NY         27.05   1 
  2 Quinones, Tatyana            Medgar Evers, NY         27.90   2 
  3 Best, Jasmine                Medgar Evers, NY         29.09   3 
  4 Chamber, Zaire               Medgar Evers, NY         29.63   3 
  5 Flynn, Sarah                 Saints JPP, NY           30.10   1 
  6 Lewis-Falloon, Tiara         Cathedral St. Jo         30.98   2 
  7 Sosa, Lauren                 Saints JPP, NY           31.07   2 
  8 Cosentino, Isabella          Cathedral St. Jo         31.48   1 
  9 Kittredge, Emma              Somers, NY               31.51   1 
 10 Brown, Kennedy               Medgar Evers, NY         32.66   3 
 11 Schwartz, Sasha              Cathedral St. Jo         32.90   3 
 12 Bertolino, Charley           Eldred, NY               33.63   1 
 13 Riemer, Lindsey              Somers, NY               33.87   2 
 14 Britton, Julie-Ann           Medgar Evers, NY         34.90   3 
 15 Gonzalez, Kim                Eldred, NY               35.49   2 
 16 Bowry, Ese                   Saints JPP, NY           35.59   1 
 17 Walsh, Natalie               Somers, NY               36.06   2 
 18 Inella, Audrey               Eldred, NY               38.82   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Middle School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flynn, Sarah                 Saints JPP, NY         3:13.04  
  2 Flynn, Lily                  Saints JPP, NY         3:23.13  
  3 trubia, megan                Cicero No. Syr         3:24.68  
  4 Yorke, Claire                Eldred, NY             3:29.37  
  5 Schwartz, Analiese           Cathedral St. Jo       3:31.72  
  6 Pestle, Mia                  Cicero No. Syr         3:36.90  
  7 Vantassel, Elizabeth         Somers, NY             3:37.19  
  8 kowalowski, hailee           Cicero No. Syr         3:49.65  
  9 Rinaldi, Jordan              Somers, NY             3:49.99  
 10 Muhammad Graham, Jasmin      Medgar Evers, NY       3:55.42  
 11 Foley, Keelyn                Somers, NY             3:56.12  
 12 Norman, Bobbie               Medgar Evers, NY       3:57.48  
 13 Gallagher, MaryAnne          Saints JPP, NY         4:04.11  
 14 Quigley, Natalie             Somers, NY             4:04.74  
 15 Comiskey, Shannon            Somers, NY             4:07.68  
 16 Alexander, Selah             Medgar Evers, NY       4:10.83  
 17 D'Agnese, Olivia             Somers, NY             4:13.47  
 18 Bryan, Akosia                Medgar Evers, NY       4:34.38  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Middle School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medgar Evers, NY  'A'                               1:50.03  
  2 Somers Middle, NY  'A'                              2:10.53  
  3 Cathedral St. John, NY  'A'                         2:12.09  
  4 Somers Middle, NY  'B'                              2:16.19  
 
Girls Long Jump Middle School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flynn, Lily                  Saints JPP, NY        13-04.00  
  2 Foley, Keelyn                Somers, NY            10-11.00  
  3 Kenny, Katherine             Poly Prep, NY         10-06.00  
  4 Gallagher, MaryAnne          Saints JPP, NY        10-01.25  
  5 Gonzalez, Kim                Eldred, NY             9-11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Middle School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tara                Medgar Evers, NY      18-09.50  
  2 Balkaran, Mia                Somers, NY            17-01.00  
  3 Walsh, Caitie                Somers, NY            16-06.00  
  4 Beach, Anna-Noel             Medgar Evers, NY      13-06.75  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennett, Witney              Evan. Childs, NY          7.92q  1 
  2 Tobin-Miyaji, Mayu           Valhalla, NY              7.92q  4 
  3 DeSimone, Kristi             Valhalla, NY              8.23q  4 
  4 Gregory, Venessa             Roslyn, NY                8.29q  3 
  5 Amanfu, Jamila               NEST+m, NY                8.30q  2 
  6 Iverson, Chloe               Pinelands, NJ             8.39q  1 
  7 Brown, Shannel               Evan. Childs, NY          8.40q  2 
  8 Garbla, Preious              CH Flowers, MD            8.45q  4 
  9 greene, mekaylove            Cicero No. Syr            8.47   1 
 10 White, Juliana               Pinelands, NJ             8.48   2 
 11 Lu, Helen                    NEST+m, NY                8.54   3 
 12 Giglio, Brianna              Valhalla, NY              8.58   5 
 13 Austin-Brooks, Doris         Yonkers, NY               8.61   4 
 14 Hall, Nikita                 Evan. Childs, NY          8.62   1 
 15 Barnes, Tia                  Evan. Childs, NY          8.65   3 
 16 Polichetti, Sarah            Pinelands, NJ             8.66   1 
 17 patterson, amirah            Cicero No. Syr            8.77   2 
 18 alizadeh, donia              Cicero No. Syr            8.78   1 
 19 Corcoran, Jaclyn             Valhalla, NY              8.79   2 
 20 Patterson, Bobbijo           Archimedes, NYC           8.92   5 
 21 Harrison, Renee              New Hyde Park             8.94   3 
 22 Bradford, Mckenna            Cicero No. Syr            8.98   3 
 23 Murray, Jasmin               Hen Hud, NY               9.00   1 
 24 avicolli, alyssa             Cicero No. Syr            9.04   3 
 25 florczyk, sydney             Cicero No. Syr            9.07   4 
 26 Araujo, Alicia               Archimedes, NYC           9.15   3 
 27 Batac, Rachelle              Yonkers, NY               9.22   2 
 28 Pena, Shaira                 Archimedes, NYC           9.32   5 
 29 Simms, Shirley               Taft, NY                  9.33   4 
 30 Lin, Shinghui                NEST+m, NY                9.33   2 
 31 Cura, Kristine               Valhalla, NY              9.68   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tobin-Miyaji, Mayu           Valhalla, NY              7.85  
  2 Bennett, Witney              Evan. Childs, NY          7.87  
  3 DeSimone, Kristi             Valhalla, NY              8.14  
  4 Amanfu, Jamila               NEST+m, NY                8.16  
  5 Brown, Shannel               Evan. Childs, NY          8.27  
  6 Iverson, Chloe               Pinelands, NJ             8.50  
  7 Garbla, Preious              CH Flowers, MD            8.97  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beniulis, Danielle           Jefferson TWP            26.34   1 
  2 Brown, Lindsay               Jefferson TWP            26.71   1 
  4 Stewart, Ashley              Jefferson TWP            28.05   2 
  5 Vaught, Adrianna             Port Richmond            28.16   1 
  6 Waters Bright, Sonia         Evan. Childs, NY         28.19   4 
  7 Aniya, Allen                 Port Richmond            28.21   1 
  8 Luk, Alison                  Weston, MA               28.75   3 
  9 Vialet, Kate                 Jefferson TWP            29.29   2 
 10 Flores, Amberlynn            Port Richmond            29.51   1 
 11 Onaga, Chiamaka              Port Richmond            30.01   2 
 12 Farmer, Skylar               Jefferson TWP            30.61   2 
 13 Walls, Taylor                Yonkers, NY              31.57   2 
 14 Graham, Christal             Nanuet, NY               31.62   2 
 15 Tetro, Samantha              Hen Hud, NY              31.64   3 
 16 Peralta, Karina              Evan. Childs, NY         31.86   5 
 17 Azeez, Mariam                Yonkers, NY              32.10   3 
 17 Ryan, Alexandra              Nanuet, NY               32.10   3 
 19 Traum-Steinberg, Rebecca     Nanuet, NY               32.12   1 
 20 Locurto, Christine           Somers, NY               32.32   4 
 21 Lesnick, Emma                Hen Hud, NY              32.86   4 
 22 Abreu, Elvia                 Yonkers, NY              33.41   5 
 23 Washington, Shandeia         Yonkers, NY              34.20   4 
 24 Lapsley, Sierra              Pinelands, NJ            36.49   3 
 25 Carelton, Marissa            Somers, NY               39.46   5 
 26 Spears, Catherine            Spellman, NY             41.30   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DiIorio, Alexa               Ursuline, NY           3:18.83   1 
  2 Christensen, Nicole          Jefferson TWP          3:19.06   1 
  3 Morgan, Janelle              Port Richmond          3:20.30   1 
  4 Riccardelli, Lauren          Tottenville, NY        3:22.84   1 
  5 Lang, Catherine              Ursuline, NY           3:25.07   1 
  6 Daniels, Aminah              Columbia, NJ           3:25.18   2 
  7 Ross, Julia                  Scarsdale, NY          3:25.52   1 
  8 Naef, Grace                  Bronxville, NY         3:25.80   2 
  9 DiCola, Katie                Hen Hud, NY            3:26.08   1 
 10 Power, Noelle                Ursuline, NY           3:26.24   1 
 11 O'Sullivan, Kelly            Ursuline, NY           3:26.32   1 
 12 Sherr, Sarah                 Scarsdale, NY          3:27.04   2 
 13 McKinney, Maeve              New Rochelle, NY       3:27.24   1 
 14 Marrinan, Katherine          Bronxville, NY         3:29.78   2 
 15 Schenk, Siobhan              Ursuline, NY           3:31.19   1 
 16 Coddington, Sydney           Bronxville, NY         3:33.27   2 
 17 Roth, Justine                Nanuet, NY             3:34.60   3 
 18 Ohle, Jessica                Nanuet, NY             3:34.66   3 
 19 Roeder, Nicole               Nanuet, NY             3:36.25   2 
 20 Athanasatos, Stephanie       Ursuline, NY           3:36.26   2 
 21 Christensen, Lauren          Jefferson TWP          3:36.67   2 
 22 Fuerst, Theresa              Pinelands, NJ          3:36.99   2 
 23 Jones, Taylor                New Rochelle, NY       3:39.45   2 
 24 Holleritter, Samantha        Jefferson TWP          3:41.34   2 
 25 Malek, Julia                 Somers, NY             3:42.15   3 
 26 Leno, Karly                  Ursuline, NY           3:43.04   2 
 27 Lobody, Jen                  Syosset, NY            3:45.23   3 
 28 Dinardo, Ali                 Somers, NY             3:45.94   3 
 29 Bell-Rosof, Madison          Scarsdale, NY          3:45.96   2 
 30 Chrappa, Gigi                Bronxville, NY         3:46.97   3 
 31 Mandanas, Emma               Bronxville, NY         3:47.00   3 
 32 McCann, Meghan               Syosset, NY            3:47.31   4 
 33 Sorge, Josephine             Syosset, NY            3:47.34   3 
 34 Nolan, Christine             Somers, NY             3:49.04   3 
 35 Soto, Carolina               Forest Hills, NY       3:49.32   4 
 36 Brancato, Alexa              Syosset, NY            3:49.50   4 
 37 Garcia, Melinda              Scarsdale, NY          3:49.90   2 
 38 Goyco, Jackie                Valhalla, NY           3:50.61   4 
 39 Mollaghan, Maggie            Somers, NY             3:51.52   3 
 40 Bustos-Garcia, Karla         New Rochelle, NY       3:51.61   1 
 41 Sibblies, Keturah            Columbus, NY           3:51.79   4 
 42 Alfano, Allegra              Bronxville, NY         3:51.85   3 
 43 Watts, Isabella              Nanuet, NY             3:51.94   3 
 44 Watanabe, Marika             Forest Hills, NY       3:53.27   4 
 45 Kiernan, Kayla               Nanuet, NY             3:54.93   4 
 46 Zen, Naimi                   Scarsdale, NY          3:58.65   4 
 47 Chen, Selia                  Nanuet, NY             3:59.92   4 
 48 Rapaport, Loren              Port Richmond          4:00.97   5 
 49 Caballero, Evelin            Port Richmond          4:01.07   4 
 50 Dakolias, Clio               Bronxville, NY         4:01.63   4 
 50 Balbuena Herrer, Karina      Archimedes, NYC        4:01.63   5 
 52 Martin, Mia                  Somers, NY             4:03.18   4 
 53 Saccomano, Annina            Scarsdale, NY          4:04.69   3 
 54 Sabzevari, Ariana            Roslyn, NY             4:06.00   5 
 55 van Zwieten, Julia           Scarsdale, NY          4:07.46   5 
 56 Laredo, Dalia                Somers, NY             4:10.34   4 
 57 Luksha, Maddy                Ursuline, NY           4:10.91   3 
 58 Garcia, Penelope             Paul Robeson, NY       4:11.68   5 
 59 Flores, Jaqueline            Archimedes, NYC        4:11.82   5 
 60 Brassington, Ezera           Columbia, NJ           4:15.97   5 
 61 Hyman, Danni                 Scarsdale, NY          4:17.24   5 
 62 Kanner, Kayla                Scarsdale, NY          4:22.84   4 
 63 Clarke, Brianna              Columbia, NJ           4:23.84   5 
 64 Marra, Monique               Somers, NY             4:23.92   5 
 65 Carelton, Marissa            Somers, NY             4:28.09   5 
 66 Tsolis, Anastasia            Roslyn, NY             4:28.28   5 
 67 Weinstein, Emma              Scarsdale, NY          4:28.61   5 
 68 Chang, Angela                Scarsdale, NY          4:29.76   5 
 69 Kaune, Sabrina               Scarsdale, NY          4:37.53   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evander Childs, NY  'A'                             1:49.62   1 
  2 Clarke, NY  'A'                                     1:52.61   1 
  3 Columbia, NJ  'A'                                   1:53.25   1 
  4 Roslyn, NY  'A'                                     1:57.51   2 
  5 New Hyde Park, NY  'A'                              1:57.60   2 
  6 Tottenville, NY  'B'                                1:58.41   3 
  7 Valhalla, NY  'A'                                   2:00.08   1 
  8 Paul Robeson, NY  'A'                               2:00.30   1 
  9 Tottenville, NY  'A'                                2:02.15   2 
 10 Suffern, NY  'A'                                    2:02.26   3 
 11 CH Flowers, MD  'A'                                 2:02.76   2 
 12 Uniondale, NY  'A'                                  2:06.48   2 
 13 Tottenville, NY  'C'                                2:09.05   3 
 14 Cicero No. Syr., NY  'A'                            2:09.15   3 
 15 Yonkers, NY  'A'                                    2:11.08   1 
 16 Hen Hud, NY  'A'                                    2:11.12   2 
 17 New Hyde Park, NY  'B'                              2:11.69   3 
 18 Somers, NY  'A'                                     2:12.15   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Novice
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Port Richmond, NY  'A'                              4:23.98  
  2 Valhalla, NY  'A'                                   4:26.70  
  3 Ursuline, NY  'A'                                   4:28.50  
  4 Clarke, NY  'A'                                     4:39.12  
  5 Clarke, NY  'B'                                     4:41.75  
  6 CH Flowers, MD  'A'                                 4:46.08  
  7 Paul Robeson, NY  'A'                               4:51.01  
  8 Ursuline, NY  'B'                                   4:54.38  
  9 Somers, NY  'A'                                     5:09.65  
 10 Uniondale, NY  'A'                                  5:09.68  
 11 Curtis, NY  'A'                                     5:17.15  
 12 Roslyn, NY  'A'                                     5:32.29  
 
Girls Pole Vault Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murray, Jasmin               Hen Hud, NY            5-06.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Joelle               New Hyde Park             7.84q  2 
  2 Henry, Bria                  Medgar Evers, NY          7.94q  1 
  3 Mitchell, Charly             Medgar Evers, NY          7.98q  2 
  4 Griffith, Tiarra             Good Counsel, NY          8.15q  1 
  5 Jean-Charles, Evalaurenc     Valhalla, NY              8.38q  3 
  6 Tesoro, Jessica              Valhalla, NY              8.51q  3 
  7 Pennella, Sara               Valhalla, NY              8.61q  2 
  8 Bradley, Tamia               Taft, NY                  8.66q  3 
  9 Nformi, Praise               Taft, NY                  8.68   2 
 10 Werner, Hannah               Roslyn, NY                8.70   1 
 11 Velin, Tania                 New Hyde Park             8.84   3 
 12 Halbauer, Stephanie          Valhalla, NY              8.89   1 
 13 Loresto, Nicole              Valhalla, NY              8.99   1 
 14 Padgett, Nia                 Forest Hills, NY          9.01   1 
 15 Garnett, Zori                Good Counsel, NY          9.50   2 
 16 Palais, Lianne               Valhalla, NY              9.74   2 
 17 Martins, Alyssa              Valhalla, NY             10.02   1 
 18 Dias, Isabella               Valhalla, NY             10.16   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Joelle               New Hyde Park             7.69  
  2 Henry, Bria                  Medgar Evers, NY          7.82  
  3 Mitchell, Charly             Medgar Evers, NY          7.85  
  4 Jean-Charles, Evalaurenc     Valhalla, NY              8.51  
  5 Tesoro, Jessica              Valhalla, NY              8.54  
  6 Pennella, Sara               Valhalla, NY              8.67  
  7 Bradley, Tamia               Taft, NY                  8.75  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crawford, Amanda             Paul Robeson, NY         26.09   4 
  2 Stewart, Latoya              Paul Robeson, NY         26.23   5 
  3 Marlow-benedick, Katie       Weston, MA               26.33   1 
  4 Thompson, Christal           Elmont, NY               26.65   2 
  5 Pearce, Jinjer               Rye Country Day          26.78   1 
  6 Stewart, Aleah               Medgar Evers, NY         26.97   1 
  7 Sonko, Ramatoulaye           Medgar Evers, NY         27.43   1 
  8 Camal, Erykah                Elmont, NY               28.02   1 
  9 Hayes, Nyah                  Elmont, NY               28.04   2 
 10 Welch, Zenata                Fashion, NY              28.21   2 
 11 Dryden, Christiana           Weston, MA               28.84   3 
 11 Barnes, Adrianne             Elmont, NY               28.84   2 
 13 Barnes, Brianna              John Bowne, NY           29.36   4 
 14 Stanley, Annabelle           Scarsdale, NY            29.48   2 
 15 Guerney, Katherine           Scarsdale, NY            29.81   1 
 16 Reaves, Sharyl               John Bowne, NY           30.04   4 
 17 Thompson, Nickela            Flushing, NY             30.07   5 
 18 Howell, Georgia              Curtis, NY               30.18   3 
 19 Henry, Danae                 Loughlin, NY             30.29   7 
 20 Ust, Brianna                 Tottenville, NY          30.36   6 
 21 Sandy, Alyssa                Paul Robeson, NY         30.41   9 
 22 Lindo, Diamond               Taft, NY                 30.63   3 
 23 Eccles, Saran                Elmont, NY               30.68   2 
 24 Sullivan, Emma               Columbia, NJ             30.70   7 
 24 Hall, Nikita                 Evan. Childs, NY         30.70   9 
 26 Paramathas, Kiruyanila       Curtis, NY               30.99   5 
 27 Mak, Joe Yee                 Brnx Science, NY         31.20   6 
 28 Nformi, Praise               Taft, NY                 31.24   3 
 29 Carey, Mikaela               Nanuet, NY               31.32   5 
 30 Moore, Maya                  Taft, NY                 31.38   3 
 31 Granville, Janel             Taft, NY                 31.55   5 
 32 Haney, Tara                  Nanuet, NY               32.29   5 
 33 Hershman, Mikala             Hen Hud, NY              32.54   6 
 34 Fusco, Taylor                Tottenville, NY          32.59   6 
 35 Hamilton, Iman               Yonkers, NY              32.61   4 
 36 Annan, Jane                  Curtis, NY               32.71   3 
 37 Apeadu, Gabriella            Brnx Science, NY         32.77   7 
 38 Okada, Aiyumi                Syosset, NY              32.78   8 
 39 Duverne, Linda               Loughlin, NY             33.03   8 
 40 Orlowski, Nicole             Tottenville, NY          33.78   6 
 41 Davidson, Kim                Mount Vernon, NY         33.99   7 
 42 Dinardo, Juliana             Somers, NY               34.13   7 
 43 Simms, Shirley               Taft, NY                 34.14  10 
 44 Fanka, Brittany              Columbia, NJ             34.20   8 
 45 Liu, Alex                    Syosset, NY              34.59   6 
 46 Elaskandrany, Miar           Brnx Science, NY         34.75   9 
 47 Grant, Emmanlyne             Curtis, NY               35.70   4 
 48 McCann, Shannon              Syosset, NY              35.75   7 
 49 Pleasant, Chelsea            Mount Vernon, NY         36.41   8 
 50 Ziambras, Maria              Syosset, NY              36.92   8 
 51 Lee, Gillian                 Syosset, NY              36.95  10 
 52 Torres, Catherine            Van Arsdale, NY          36.97   9 
 53 DiScala, Erica               Columbia, NJ             43.26   9 
 -- Newman, Alicia               Curtis, NY                  DQ   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Sophomore
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Hilary                Bronxville, NY         3:07.60   1 
  2 Zitzmann, Julia              Barrington, RI         3:12.64   1 
  3 Perez Bossut, Elizabeth      Cardozo, NY            3:13.09   1 
  4 McConnon, Madelyn            Jefferson TWP          3:14.89   1 
  5 Wong, Channelle              Francis Lewis          3:15.11   1 
  6 Phillips, Nicola             Bronxville, NY         3:15.37   1 
  7 Des Rosiers, Maggie          Scarsdale, NY          3:16.87   1 
  8 Walsh, Veronica              Bronxville, NY         3:18.18   1 
  9 Stewart, Bianca              Curtis, NY             3:20.64   1 
 10 Lora, Kyara                  Stuyvesant, NY         3:25.66   1 
 11 Mary, Tyler Jean             Curtis, NY             3:26.11   1 
 12 Baptiste, Terri Tama         Medgar Evers, NY       3:26.51   1 
 13 Huerta, Jennyfer             New Rochelle, NY       3:27.02   3 
 14 Stewart, Giovanella          Curtis, NY             3:27.91   2 
 15 Santorelli, Allison          Tottenville, NY        3:29.15   2 
 16 Mendez, Reina                Yonkers, NY            3:29.40   2 
 17 Doyle, Kaitlin               Scarsdale, NY          3:30.70   2 
 18 Kerj, Emme                   Bronxville, NY         3:30.71   3 
 19 Neo, Alyssa                  Roslyn, NY             3:31.57   2 
 20 Kahan, Ariella               Stuyvesant, NY         3:31.79   2 
 21 Guyla, Brielle               Pinelands, NJ          3:32.86   2 
 22 Mcinerney, Claire            Scarsdale, NY          3:34.73   2 
 23 Hou, Julia                   Stuyvesant, NY         3:35.42   2 
 24 Sanabria, Shantall           New Rochelle, NY       3:35.75   4 
 25 Hangartner, Eva              Brnx Science, NY       3:36.41   4 
 26 Samake, Aissata              Columbus, NY           3:37.94   2 
 27 Chatfield, Anya              Classical Mg, CT       3:38.28   3 
 28 Welselblatt, Jessica         New Rochelle, NY       3:38.60   4 
 29 Murray, Caroline             Curtis, NY             3:38.74   1 
 30 Draplin, Ella                Brnx Science, NY       3:39.09   2 
 31 Foster, Zaila                Curtis, NY             3:39.17   3 
 32 Olmedo, Otilia               Lirttle Red, NY        3:39.97   3 
 33 Bulfamante, Annina           Ursuline, NY           3:41.64   3 
 34 Chu, Polly                   Forest Hills, NY       3:42.93   3 
 35 Burkart, Margaret            Stuyvesant, NY         3:43.86   2 
 36 Scotti, Meagan               Bronxville, NY         3:44.02   3 
 37 Umunna, Uchenna Di           Curtis, NY             3:44.41   3 
 38 Togawa, Haruna               Syosset, NY            3:44.63   3 
 39 Park, Faith                  Syosset, NY            3:46.84   3 
 40 Liotta, Reilly               Roslyn, NY             3:47.04   4 
 41 Levine, Jordana              Columbia, NJ           3:47.32   4 
 42 LaGumina, Caroline           Ursuline, NY           3:50.30   2 
 43 Martin, Elizabeth            Tottenville, NY        3:52.40   4 
 44 Gonzalez, Jessica            Forest Hills, NY       3:52.74   3 
 45 Lipsky, Emma                 Columbia, NJ           3:52.83   4 
 46 Persing, Alana               Good Counsel, NY       3:53.73   4 
 47 Xu, Jing                     Brnx Science, NY       3:56.64   4 
 48 Zorn, Casey                  Somers, NY             4:00.61   3 
 49 Wu, Crystal                  Brnx Science, NY       4:04.14   4 
 50 Maloney, Nimat               Somers, NY             4:15.55   4 
 51 Tierney, Kayley              Valhalla, NY           4:24.56   4 
 52 Qu, Jessie                   Brnx Science, NY       4:29.78   4 
 53 Berlinger, Maya              Somers, NY             4:37.49   4 
 54 Rodriquez, Samantha          Good Counsel, NY       4:37.62   4 
 -- Bradley, Caroline            Tottenville, NY            DNF   4 
 
Girls Pole Vault Sophomore
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feuer, Devon                 New Rochelle, NY       8-00.00  
  2 Larocca, Izzy                Somers, NY             5-00.00  
  2 Tenenzapf, Lauren            Somers, NY             5-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Sophomore
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thornton, Hailey             Scarsdale, NY         15-00.00  
  2 Moore, Maya                  Taft, NY              13-09.50  
  3 Bradley, Tamia               Taft, NY              13-01.00  
  4 Myers, Shania                Classical Mg, CT      12-10.00  
  5 Reaves, Sharyl               John Bowne, NY        12-08.50  
  6 Allen, Shanice               Forest Hills, NY      12-07.50  
  7 Murray, Allison              Somers, NY            12-05.00  
  8 Salmon, Briana               Classical Mg, CT      12-01.25  
  9 Tahlov, Rebecca              Forest Hills, NY      12-00.50  
 10 Barthelmes, Emily            Hen Hud, NY           12-00.00  
 11 Liotta, Mackenzie            Roslyn, NY            10-09.50  
 12 Sarapaivanit, Jessica        Forest Hills, NY      10-03.00  
 12 Amin, Avni                   Roslyn, NY            10-03.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Sophomore
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Monae                New Rochelle, NY      37-07.00  
  2 Jeffrey, Jessica             New Rochelle, NY      35-02.50  
  3 Wildermuth, Jordan           Jefferson TWP         34-03.25  
  4 Bamiro, Helen                Forest Hills, NY      27-11.25  
  5 McNulty, Sarah               Ursuline, NY          24-05.00  
  6 Trinidad, Rebecca            New Rochelle, NY      24-02.25  
  7 Sitaras, Karina              Somers, NY            23-00.00  
  8 Morakinyo, Tomilola          Curtis, NY            22-10.00  
  9 George, Amanda               Nanuet, NY            21-10.50  
 10 Jina, Christina              Syosset, NY           21-09.25  
 11 Jacob, Kenya                 Brnx Science, NY      20-09.00  
 12 Garnett, Zori                Good Counsel, NY      20-04.00  
 13 Puranda, Britney             Good Counsel, NY      20-03.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Torie              Winslow TWP               7.13q  1 
  2 Desire, Loundy               Van Buren, NY             7.22q  3 
  3 Thompson, Brenessa           Medgar Evers, NY          7.28q  2 
  4 Aiken, Royce                 Delcastle, DE             7.33q 11 
  5 Lester, Kiara                Deptford, NJ              7.36q  5 
  6 Rankine, Ashley              Upper Darby, PA           7.40q 11 
  7 Strunkey, Ariel              Taft, NY                  7.40q  4 
  8 Hazzard, Kenisha             South Shore, NY           7.44q  6 
  9 Jeffers, Aleisha             Uniondale, NY             7.45   2 
 10 Channer, Lauren              E Stroudsburg  S          7.45   7 
 11 Brown, Martina               Medgar Evers, NY          7.47   7 
 12 Mwobu, Miracle               Port Richmond             7.50   3 
 13 Lee, Hanna                   Holmdel, NJ               7.50   5 
 14 Mack, Bria                   Williamstown, NJ          7.51   8 
 14 Benetts, Margyn              Delcastle, DE             7.51  10 
 16 Hudson, Jenia                Camden, NJ                7.53   6 
 17 Fullerton, Katie             Caravel, DE               7.53  10 
 18 Waller, Arianna              Kingsway, NJ              7.53   1 
 19 Walton, Kiah                 Burlington TWP            7.54   6 
 20 Wade, Sukanya                FDA, NY                   7.55  10 
 21 Evans, Marissa               Pope John, NJ             7.56  16 
 22 Howard, Jasmine              Binghamton, NY            7.57   9 
 23 Clark, Casie                 Port Richmond             7.58   4 
 24 Pierre, Gesnide              Spring Valley             7.60   4 
 25 Preston, Brittany            Winslow TWP               7.60   2 
 26 Naphor, Dina                 Pope John, NJ             7.61  16 
 27 Ekong, Idongesit             T. Edison, NY             7.62   1 
 27 Davis, Amira                 Overbrook, PA             7.62   3 
 29 Sarao, Nicole                Pope John, NJ             7.62  16 
 30 Williams, Rochelle           Middletown, NY            7.63   5 
 31 Osuji, Stephanie             MLA, NY                   7.64   6 
 32 Fortt, Destiny               Delcastle, DE             7.65   9 
 33 Alade, Tomi                  Brewster, NY              7.66   7 
 34 Williams, Keisha             Camden, NJ                7.67   6 
 35 Pierre, Angel                MLA, NY                   7.71   7 
 36 Forde, Precious              South Shore, NY           7.71   2 
 37 Davis, Ashe                  Roosevelt LI              7.72   7 
 38 Magassouba, Mariam           Truman, NY                7.74   2 
 39 Dawkins, Maya                Cherokee, NJ              7.75   8 
 40 Harris, Loren                Kingsway, NJ              7.76   2 
 41 Baker, Sundasia              Deptford, NJ              7.76   9 
 42 Nawalinski, Victoria         Villa Joseph Mar          7.76   8 
 43 Gray, Shenieka               Kingsway, NJ              7.78   1 
 44 Cooper, Thaila               Kingsway, NJ              7.79   3 
 45 Copeland, Dora               Spring Valley             7.80   7 
 46 Torres, Christine            E Stroudsburg  S          7.81   1 
 46 Sanchez, Jessica             Erasmus Hall, NY          7.81   5 
 48 Mitchell, Erin               Port Washington           7.81   3 
 49 Aponti, Marielle             Newburgh, NY              7.82  10 
 50 Cudjoe, Christiana           Mount Vernon, NY          7.85   5 
 51 King, Olivia                 Cicero No. Syr            7.87   3 
 52 Fisher, Alayjah              Newburgh, NY              7.87  12 
 53 Brown, Taniya                Middletown, NY            7.89   4 
 54 Hughes, Imani                Roosevelt LI              7.89   5 
 55 Mcdonald, Briana             Young Womens, NY          7.91   9 
 56 Schwartz, Brianna            Weston, MA                7.92   4 
 57 Emanuel, Raechelle           Hackley, NY               7.94   5 
 58 Pulaski, Sasha               Cicero No. Syr            7.95  10 
 59 Martin, Tanjaneka            Mount Vernon, NY          7.96   4 
 60 Avila, Monique               Binghamton, NY            7.96   8 
 61 Morris, Ja'Nasya             Camden, NJ                7.96   5 
 62 Leggard, Allura              East Hampton, NY          7.97   1 
 62 Pickup, Emily                John Jay CR               7.97   8 
 64 Nesmith, Destiny             Glassboro, NJ             7.98  14 
 65 Murphy, Kelly                Kingsway, NJ              7.98   6 
 66 Nickels, Hannah              Cicero No. Syr            7.99  11 
 67 Lawerence, Shaday            Roosevelt LI              8.00   4 
 68 Yeboah-kodie, Alyssa         Garden City, NY           8.02  11 
 68 Jones, Raven                 Roosevelt LI              8.02   2 
 70 McCaskill, Ahnrea            Newburgh, NY              8.02   7 
 71 Graves, Mariah               Glassboro, NJ             8.03  11 
 72 Innis, Astia                 Taft, NY                  8.05  10 
 73 James, Caprice               Kingsway, NJ              8.05   7 
 74 Devonish, Sandrea            Roosevelt LI              8.06   3 
 75 Dingha, Daiana               Columbus, NY              8.07  12 
 75 Ritter, Naquil               Williamstown, NJ          8.07  10 
 77 Lee, Joy                     Tatnall, DE               8.07   9 
 78 Bond, Anisah                 Williamstown, NJ          8.09   9 
 79 Morton, Lenaami              Camden, NJ                8.09   3 
 80 Johnson, Kora-Ann            Brewster, NY              8.10   8 
 81 Honan, Catherine             Garden City, NY           8.10   6 
 82 Farrell, Kate                Garden City, NY           8.11  11 
 83 Halloway, Kirsten            Pinelands, NJ             8.11   8 
 84 Myers, Breondra              Plymouth Whit PA          8.15   2 
 85 Brackett, Nyasia             Glassboro, NJ             8.19  13 
 86 Thompson, Shakahria          Columbus, NY              8.19  11 
 87 Mitchell, Deandrea           William C Bryant          8.23  12 
 88 mclaughlin, taylor           Cicero No. Syr            8.24  10 
 89 Evelyn, Alanna               Young Womens, NY          8.29  13 
 90 Edwards, Stephanie           T. Edison, NY             8.29   1 
 91 Bryan, Lakeisha              Young Womens, NY          8.38  12 
 92 Anderson, Kaitlyn            Cicero No. Syr            8.39   9 
 93 Sturchio, Ali                Pope John, NJ             8.40  16 
 94 Miller, Haley                Fleetwood, PA             8.42   1 
 95 Thompkins, Hanifiah          Westinghouse, NY          8.43  16 
 96 Boyd, Talaia                 Hen Hud, NY               8.44  15 
 97 Robinson, Tranilya           Washington TWP            8.46  15 
 98 Williams, Brandasia          Brewster, NY              8.49   8 
 99 Holmes, De'Yanna             Washington TWP            8.56  14 
100 David, Peyton                John Jay CR               8.60  11 
101 Wilson, Maylyn               Washington TWP            8.69   4 
102 Gladden, Aliya               Deptford, NJ              8.73  12 
103 Johnson, Jordan              Deptford, NJ              8.78  13 
104 Ally, Shaliza                T. Edison, NY             8.81  12 
105 Lomax, Alexis                Arch. Carroll PA          8.81   9 
106 Ramsey, Ashley               John Jay CR               8.83  13 
107 Ramsey, Alyssa               John Jay CR               8.92  15 
108 Mowatt, Rachel               Pope John, NJ             8.94  16 
109 Lederer, Magdalene           Pope John, NJ             8.97  16 
110 Gumb, Hannah                 St. Joseph Hill           8.97  13 
111 Campbell, Daneal             T. Edison, NY             8.97  13 
112 McGee, Shea                  Washington TWP            9.04  15 
113 Whritenour, Franki           Pope John, NJ             9.06  16 
114 Kullick, Danielle            John Jay CR               9.16  13 
115 Perrotta, Jessica            St. Joseph Hill           9.17  14 
116 Downs, Emily                 John Jay CR               9.19  12 
117 Owens, Danielle              Cicero No. Syr            9.24  12 
118 Fico, Gab                    St. Joseph Hill           9.61  14 
119 Hall, Alex                   John Jay CR               9.61  14 
120 caviness, taylor             Cicero No. Syr            9.66  13 
121 Verissimo, Anjola            St. Joseph Hill           9.83  14 
122 Delaney, Mary                St. Joseph Hill           9.87  15 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Torie              Winslow TWP               7.03  
  2 Thompson, Brenessa           Medgar Evers, NY          7.13  
  3 Aiken, Royce                 Delcastle, DE             7.17  
  4 Desire, Loundy               Van Buren, NY             7.18  
  5 Lester, Kiara                Deptford, NJ              7.29  
  6 Hazzard, Kenisha             South Shore, NY           7.30  
  7 Rankine, Ashley              Upper Darby, PA           7.36  
  8 Strunkey, Ariel              Taft, NY                  7.47  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Owie, Osayi                  Erasmus Hall, NY         40.53   7 
  2 Taylor, Treshanna            Bergtraum, NY            40.81   1 
  3 Stewart, Latoya              Paul Robeson, NY         41.02   1 
  4 Evans, Marissa               Pope John, NJ            41.22   2 
  5 Laforce, Torisha             Francis Lewis            41.24   1 
  6 Henry, Jonel                 Middletown, NY           41.65   1 
  7 Cross, DeAnn                 Winslow TWP              41.68   5 
  8 Ware, Terionna               Sweet Home, NY           41.72   4 
  9 Sellers, Siani               Delcastle, DE            41.76   6 
 10 Francis, Tishauna            Young Womens, NY         41.80   2 
 10 Sarraga, Aminah              Teaneck, NJ              41.80  16 
 12 Woolbright, Khaleese         Delcastle, DE            41.92   6 
 13 Gadson, Tatyana              Hempstead, NY            42.01   2 
 14 Vital, Keren                 Laurel, MD               42.28   3 
 15 Aguiar, Jenny                Port Washington          42.38   6 
 16 edwards, chelsea             Spring Valley            42.43   5 
 17 Collier, Alicia              Penncrest, PA            42.46  10 
 18 Frombach, Kristen            Rancocas Valley          42.67   9 
 19 Jabouin, Naomi               Lirttle Red, NY          42.68   8 
 20 Harris, Brianna              Elmont, NY               42.74   1 
 21 Taylor, Briana               Freeport, NY             42.88   2 
 21 Harris, Tatyana              Delcastle, DE            42.88   9 
 23 Roberson, Halimah            Newark, DE               42.89  10 
 24 Whyte, Khalia                Elmont, NY               42.92  11 
 24 Klein, Lizzie                Pope John, NJ            42.92   4 
 26 Thompson, Christal           Elmont, NY               42.96   5 
 27 Stiker, Emily                Corning, NY              42.97   7 
 28 Fullerton, Katie             Caravel, DE              43.01  17 
 29 Sheridan, Vicky              Pope John, NJ            43.05   4 
 30 Cafaro, Emily                Garden City, NY          43.08   5 
 31 Neville, Miracle             Mount Vernon, NY         43.12  10 
 32 Roberts, Eketa               Paul Robeson, NY         43.14  16 
 33 O'Brien, Jordan              Pope John, NJ            43.21   5 
 34 Shirley, Shannon             Evan. Childs, NY         43.24   4 
 35 Johnson, Alexis              Freeport, NY             43.25   7 
 36 Lyons, Ashley                Freeport, NY             43.26  11 
 37 Lawkins, Kelly               Garden City, NY          43.33   3 
 38 Strittmatter, Nora           Rancocas Valley          43.37  13 
 39 ojeni, ejiroghene            Brklyn Tech, NY          43.41   7 
 40 Johnson, Tori                Brklyn Tech, NY          43.50  14 
 41 Roberson, Rachel             Sweet Home, NY           43.51   8 
 42 Carter, Cheyenne             Delaware Val, PA         43.58   5 
 43 Boone, Naycha                Curtis, NY               43.63   3 
 44 Sopchak, Natalie             MacArthur, NY            43.66  10 
 45 Artis, Briane                Penncrest, PA            43.67   9 
 46 Biggs, Briel                 FDA, NY                  43.69   6 
 47 Harding, Niasia              Hempstead, NY            43.70  17 
 48 Manful, Bridgette            Laurel, MD               43.73   8 
 49 Arroyo, Jashena              Bergtraum, NY            43.75  19 
 50 Muschett, Tashana            Erasmus Hall, NY         43.77   9 
 51 Francis, Tatyana             Truman, NY               43.79  11 
 52 Channer, Lauren              E Stroudsburg  S         43.81   3 
 53 Denton, Oneila               Hempstead, NY            43.84  14 
 54 Punturo, Kelly               Garden City, NY          43.90   6 
 55 Isaac, Jarielle              Elmont, NY               43.95   4 
 56 Copeland, Dora               Spring Valley            44.09   7 
 57 Alexander, Imani             MLA, NY                  44.12   2 
 58 Carroll, Megan               Brklyn Tech, NY          44.17   8 
 59 Olakunri, Olatunbosu         J. Madison, NY           44.22  17 
 60 James, Toni                  Teaneck, NJ              44.23  17 
 60 Smith, Kristina              Newburgh, NY             44.23  12 
 62 McKnight, Keanna             Springfield Gard         44.24  18 
 63 Garratt, Michelle            Poly Prep, NY            44.34  11 
 63 Greer, Deasia                Freeport, NY             44.34  19 
 65 Leo, Nicole                  Binghamton, NY           44.35  11 
 66 Chavarria, Beatriz           Port Washington          44.42  14 
 67 Brown, Kadeija               Truman, NY               44.53  11 
 68 Oloyede, Aishat              Susan E. Wagner          44.57  12 
 69 Sopchak, Sydney              MacArthur, NY            44.61   9 
 70 Colesclarke, Jazmyn          Susan E. Wagner          44.66  12 
 71 Bull, Rasheeda               New Rochelle, NY         44.73   8 
 72 Forrester, Shani             Bergtraum, NY            44.85  15 
 73 Nikabou, Nadjad              Laurel, MD               44.95  10 
 73 Granger, Cierra              Ocean City, NJ           44.95   3 
 75 Tirelli, Brianna             Good Counsel, NY         44.97   9 
 76 Birmingham, Ashley           Bergtraum, NY            45.00  14 
 76 Bayrakdarian, Kristen        Scarsdale, NY            45.00  16 
 78 Davis, Jada                  Central, PA              45.01  21 
 79 Leggard, Allura              East Hampton, NY         45.04  17 
 80 Gelard, Sophia               Briarcliff, NY           45.10  12 
 81 Meyers, Livvy                Scarsdale, NY            45.11  19 
 82 Aabid, Hadiyah               Pleasantville NJ         45.23  23 
 83 Kearns, Rebecca              Scarsdale, NY            45.28  13 
 84 Clark, Rebecca               Pleasantville NJ         45.29  13 
 85 Durkin, Heather              Albertus, NY             45.32  16 
 86 Malcolm, Angellica           Springfield Gard         45.35  18 
 87 Kitchin, Megan               Penncrest, PA            45.48  10 
 88 Gilbert, Gabrielle           Elizabeth, NJ            45.57  12 
 89 Bowman, Claudia              Haddon Hts, NJ           45.60   8 
 90 Torres, Christine            E Stroudsburg  S         45.68   7 
 91 Jurew, Anna                  Nightingale, NY          45.80  22 
 92 John, Leslianne              Paul Robeson, NY         45.86  15 
 93 Bazemore, Barbara            Pleasantville NJ         45.97  25 
 94 Adams, Shelby                St. Mark's, DE           46.03  14 
 95 Bolusi, gianna               Susan E. Wagner          46.17  13 
 96 Henry, Maria                 Farmingdale, NY          46.19  18 
 97 Duartes, Jazmyn              Wantagh, NY              46.23  23 
 98 Chester, Sharae              Jamaica HS, NY           46.24  25 
 99 Huffman, Meredith            Tatnall, DE              46.33  15 
100 Scott, Erin                  Central, PA              46.40  21 
101 Francis, Marissa             Rancocas Valley          46.47  24 
102 Stout, Andrea                Cicero No. Syr           46.54  18 
102 Luan, Sharon                 Briarcliff, NY           46.54  12 
104 Norford, Courtney            Nightingale, NY          46.60  23 
105 Telesco, Victoria            Beacon, NY               46.64  22 
106 Wilson, Jillian              Young Womens, NY         46.67  22 
107 McDuffie, Najey              Central, PA              46.80  21 
108 Callaway, Bella              Sweet Home, NY           46.81  23 
109 Juster, Emma                 Syosset, NY              46.94  13 
110 Senior, Ashlie               Newburgh, NY             46.96  24 
111 Fanas, Dilacy                Farmingdale, NY          46.99  20 
111 Chenault, Gabrielle          Young Womens, NY         46.99  15 
113 Barlow, Tiffany              Fashion, NY              47.02  13 
114 Charamella, Krista           St. Mark's, DE           47.13  14 
115 Prechtl, Carin               St. Mark's, DE           47.31  15 
116 Lee, Joy                     Tatnall, DE              47.34  15 
117 Paraboo, Giselle             J. Madison, NY           47.35  21 
118 Moody, Nicole                Garden City, NY          47.39  26 
119 Barnes, Adrianne             Elmont, NY               47.42  17 
120 McKinley, Megan              Washington TWP           47.49  19 
121 Warburto, Shannon            Wantagh, NY              47.50  24 
122 Palmer, Shanella             Transit Tech, NY         47.60  19 
123 Stanley, Brittany            Spellman, NY             47.70  24 
124 Warburto, Siobhan            Wantagh, NY              47.71  23 
125 Jones, Raven                 Roosevelt LI             47.74  26 
126 Golz, Kristen                Brewster, NY             47.88  23 
126 Key, Alyssa                  Washington TWP           47.88  19 
128 Baehr, Reagan                Rancocas Valley          47.89  25 
128 Whaley, Marelle              Central, PA              47.89  21 
130 Mcdonald, Quanicia           Brklyn Tech, NY          47.90  18 
131 Bryan, Lakeisha              Young Womens, NY         47.98  22 
132 Stollar, Cailin              Trinity, NY              48.10  23 
133 Tull, Jaliza                 Transit Tech, NY         48.14  20 
134 Alexander, Ikeiya            Young Womens, NY         48.20  21 
135 Dabel, Melissa               Elizabeth, NJ            48.24  26 
136 Lane, Camryn                 Tatnall, DE              48.26  16 
137 Mcleod, Rushana              Law Enforcement          48.27  25 
138 Sackey-Solomon, Karen        Delcastle, DE            48.38  25 
139 Jammen, Maimuna              Newburgh, NY             48.57  25 
140 Burrell, Nashelle            Young Womens, NY         48.64  22 
141 Evelyn, Alanna               Young Womens, NY         48.84  23 
142 Cullen, Hannah               Wantagh, NY              48.90  23 
143 Colman, Gayan                Young Womens, NY         48.96  22 
144 Wilson, Maylyn               Washington TWP           48.97  20 
145 Kolakowski, Maddy            Cicero No. Syr           48.98  26 
146 Thompson, Nickela            Flushing, NY             49.14  24 
147 Vincentmccauley, Shani       J. Madison, NY           49.24  24 
148 Silvestri, Cassidy           Rancocas Valley          49.27  25 
149 Mcdonald, Briana             Young Womens, NY         49.28  24 
150 McKee, Maggie                Good Counsel, NY         49.31  20 
151 Castaneda, Lorreilee         Hen Hud, NY              49.34  28 
152 Rodriguez, Bianca            Susan E. Wagner          49.47  23 
153 Carby, Amanda                Spellman, NY             49.48  21 
154 Alexander, Mazie             Health, NY               49.50  26 
154 Harris, Linda                Binghamton, NY           49.50  22 
156 Bennett, Gabrielle           Law Enforcement          49.55  27 
157 Kendall, Amanda              Brklyn Tech, NY          49.59  18 
158 Kelly, Tara                  Good Counsel, NY         49.62  20 
159 Westfall, Elizabeth          Cicero No. Syr           49.65  24 
160 Guillen, Brenda              Health, NY               49.75  28 
161 Gay-Hall, Neysa              Rancocas Valley          49.81  22 
162 Adornetto, Danielle          Rancocas Valley          49.83  25 
163 Daniel, Jahmani              J. Madison, NY           49.84  22 
164 Mirville, Ashanti            Law Enforcement          49.85  26 
165 kariris, kierra              Cicero No. Syr           49.92  26 
165 Stewart, Deasha              Springfield Gard         49.92  27 
167 Muldoon, Katie               Garden City, NY          49.95  21 
168 Michel, Tara                 Law Enforcement          49.96  26 
169 Cohen, Meredith              Tatnall, DE              49.99  16 
170 Dookhie, Danae               Spellman, NY             50.02  20 
171 Brody, Allison               MLA, NY                  50.51  25 
172 Goeloe, Iasia                Rancocas Valley          50.54  22 
173 Boyer, Brianna               Pope John, NJ            50.58  21 
174 Giles, Tiffany               Bergtraum, NY            50.80  27 
175 Davner, Ariella              Edgemont, NY             50.88  27 
176 Perosi, Fiona                St. Joseph Hill          51.38  27 
177 Mbaye, Fatoumata             Friends Sem, NY          51.39  28 
178 Owens, Angelique             Springfield Gard         51.53  27 
179 Sanogo, Fatoumata            MLA, NY                  51.66  25 
180 Townsend, Marsielle          Pleasantville NJ         51.82  29 
181 Lopez, Nicole                Nightingale, NY          52.14  24 
182 Cruz, Angela                 Columbus, NY             52.20  24 
183 Brown, Jerdell               Mount Vernon, NY         52.25  29 
184 Brizan, Cheyenne             Pearl River, NY          52.32  27 
185 Tyagaraj, Priya              St. Joseph Hill          52.68  27 
186 Jaworski, Brittany           Pearl River, NY          52.75  27 
187 Rollins, Brittany            Nightingale, NY          53.01  28 
188 Seaborn, Tatiana             Law Enforcement          53.22  28 
189 Reid Harris, Jasmine         Health, NY               53.58  28 
190 Thomas, Tamara               Nightingale, NY          55.32  28 
191 Graif, Caroline              Edgemont, NY             55.44  27 
192 Rogers, Ashe                 Law Enforcement          55.75  29 
193 Langston, Armani             Springfield Gard         56.67  29 
194 Monte Carlo, Erica           Washington TWP           56.77  26 
195 Wong, Toriah                 Springfield Gard         57.18  29 
196 McNichol, Kasie              Washington TWP           57.52  26 
197 Yang, Megan                  Nightingale, NY          57.98  28 
198 Grande, Nicole               St. Joseph Hill          58.24  28 
199 Stephenson, Yanique          Law Enforcement          58.63  29 
200 Delaney, Mary                St. Joseph Hill          59.59  28 
 -- Chaffee, Sydney              Norwich, NY                 FS   6 
 -- Laird, Alisa                 Mount Vernon, NY           DNF  29 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Berkson, Maddy               Classical, RI          1:32.96   2 
  2 Fullwood, Chazmin            Young Womens, NY       1:36.46   2 
  3 Livingston, Abigail          Barrington, RI         1:36.47   1 
  4 Tonnesen, Sierra             Mendham, NJ            1:36.86   2 
  5 Higgins, Calleigh            Pope John, NJ          1:37.29   1 
  6 Kane, Lindsey                Washington TWP         1:37.34   1 
  7 Feuer, Sophie                Briarcliff, NY         1:37.63   2 
  8 Brosky, Hanna                Emmaus, PA             1:38.10   1 
  9 Dionisio, Becky              Middletown, NY         1:39.51   3 
 10 Agostinacchi, Nicolette      MacArthur, NY          1:40.25   1 
 11 Pugh, Kenisha                Medgar Evers, NY       1:40.70   1 
 12 Laforce, Torisha             Francis Lewis          1:41.06   2 
 13 Matthews, Imani              CH Flowers, MD         1:42.15   5 
 14 Wright, Solange              Good Counsel, NY       1:42.15   8 
 15 Crook, Michelle              Corning, NY            1:42.17   3 
 16 Anderson, Leah               Spellman, NY           1:42.56   3 
 17 Hugard, Shannon              Middletown, RI         1:42.72   2 
 18 Butler, Abbigale              Jefferson, NY         1:43.02   3 
 19 Cruz, Victoria               Clarkstown So, N       1:43.68   4 
 20 Connolly-sporin, Hannah      Southampton, NY        1:44.04   3 
 21 McGlone, Madison             JFK Bellmore, NY       1:44.23   3 
 22 Jean Louis, Esther           Elizabeth, NJ          1:44.32   4 
 23 Biggs, Briel                 FDA, NY                1:44.70   3 
 24 Miele, Gabriella             Arch. Carroll PA       1:44.89   4 
 25 Scairpon, Becky              Pope John, NJ          1:45.39   4 
 26 May Elliott, Brianna         Curtis, NY             1:45.48   5 
 27 Jiang, Tiffany               Edgemont, NY           1:45.48   8 
 28 McDaid, Brooke               Garden City, NY        1:45.61   5 
 29 Lerouge, Giovania            Elizabeth, NJ          1:45.61   8 
 30 Keller, Abby                 Pope John, NJ          1:45.85   4 
 31 Dunning, Courtney            Curtis, NY             1:46.14   5 
 32 Parker, Jackie               Albertus, NY           1:46.15   8 
 33 edwards, chelsea             Spring Valley          1:46.32   6 
 34 Buck, Stephanie              Pope John, NJ          1:46.93   4 
 35 Brown, Saahira               CH Flowers, MD         1:47.10   7 
 36 Spencer, Shannon             Irvington, NY          1:47.32   5 
 37 Brennan, Claire              Pearl River, NY        1:47.33   8 
 38 Oronde, Nailah               Springfield Gard       1:47.37   5 
 39 Montgomery, Mekayla          Rancocas Valley        1:47.38   8 
 40 Polack, Marissa              Wantagh, NY            1:47.48   6 
 41 McFarlane, Tresan            Springfield Gard       1:47.66   5 
 42 Scott, Heather               Pinelands, NJ          1:47.66   8 
 43 McDonald, Alyssa             New Rochelle, NY       1:47.76   5 
 44 Plasencia, Gisselle          Freeport, NY           1:47.77   8 
 45 Veron, Kathryn               H. Frank Carey         1:47.86   6 
 46 Glenn, Jevonell              Fashion, NY            1:47.96   6 
 46 Russo, Ria                   Brklyn Tech, NY        1:47.96   9 
 48 Wong, Channelle              Francis Lewis          1:48.04   5 
 49 Knope, Michelle              Rancocas Valley        1:48.05   8 
 50 Williams, Alexus             Curtis, NY             1:48.09   7 
 51 Jean-Louis, Rose             Westbury, NY           1:48.11   6 
 52 John, Leslianne              Paul Robeson, NY       1:48.37  10 
 53 Jones, Dajour                Hempstead, NY          1:48.45   9 
 54 Rasmussen, Ella              Hen Hud, NY            1:48.54   7 
 55 Corper, Margot               Nightingale, NY        1:49.07   5 
 56 Mullings, Monique            Pleasantville NJ       1:49.07   8 
 57 Rivers, Shayla               Winslow TWP            1:49.15   7 
 58 Pearce, Jinjer               Rye Country Day        1:49.22   4 
 59 Friedman, Emily              Irvington, NY          1:49.32   6 
 60 Dunn, Diana                  Penncrest, PA          1:49.86   6 
 61 Greene, Zimmie                Jefferson, NY         1:50.14   4 
 62 Conforti, Briana             Syosset, NY            1:50.30   9 
 63 Brown, Shudon                Paul Robeson, NY       1:50.53  10 
 64 Allen, Olivia                Bergtraum, NY          1:50.74   9 
 65 Sennon, Keana                Banneker, NY           1:50.80   6 
 66 Muldoon, Katie               Garden City, NY        1:50.89   7 
 67 Ferguson, Al-Tanyah          Young Womens, NY       1:50.91   9 
 68 Etienne, Kimberly            J. Madison, NY         1:50.92   7 
 69 Gulija, Erika                Southampton, NY        1:51.26   6 
 70 Post, Abigail                Pope John, NJ          1:51.43  10 
 71 Salvesen, Katari             Clarkstown So, N       1:51.52   6 
 72 Dolan, Corinne               Pope John, NJ          1:51.55  10 
 73 Kemp, Brianna                J. Madison, NY         1:51.67   7 
 74 Lillard, Taesha              Mount Vernon, NY       1:51.79   7 
 75 Simpini, Adjovi              Classical Mg, CT       1:52.22   7 
 76 McGannon, Katherine          Garden City, NY        1:52.36   5 
 77 Axinn, Amalia                Friends Sem, NY        1:52.37   8 
 78 Flores, Monica               Elizabeth, NJ          1:52.58   9 
 79 Haye, Adia                   Good Counsel, NY       1:52.82   6 
 80 Slate, Kristen               Norwich, NY            1:53.07   7 
 81 Johnson, Aaliyah             J. Madison, NY         1:53.47  10 
 82 Eley, Tori                   Laurel, MD             1:53.53   7 
 83 Spanfeller, Jamie            Nightingale, NY        1:53.61   9 
 84 Zollner, Kiana               Middletown, NY         1:53.89   8 
 85 Forrester, Shani             Bergtraum, NY          1:54.34  10 
 86 Tierney, Allyson             Albertus, NY           1:54.44   9 
 87 Arroyo, Jashena              Bergtraum, NY          1:54.64  11 
 88 Elwood, Blake                Briarcliff, NY         1:54.75   9 
 89 Goodman, Laura               Clarkstown So, N       1:55.02   9 
 90 Tubbs, Taryn                 Delcastle, DE          1:55.03  11 
 91 Munoz, Jessica               Brklyn Tech, NY        1:55.04  10 
 92 Hernandez, Bria              Spellman, NY           1:56.42   7 
 93 Birmingham, Ashley           Bergtraum, NY          1:56.46  10 
 94 Sheerin, Bridget             Syosset, NY            1:57.23  10 
 95 Weir, Christina              Wantagh, NY            1:57.55   9 
 96 Yablonski, Gabby             John Jay CR            1:58.00  10 
 97 Cogliando, Maria             Brklyn Tech, NY        1:58.05  10 
 98 Domm, Michelle               Edgemont, NY           1:58.15  11 
 99 Delgrosso, Julianne          Pearl River, NY        1:58.68  10 
100 Dumpson, Mya                 Young Womens, NY       1:59.49   4 
101 Obrien, Samantha             J. Madison, NY         1:59.61   6 
102 Femia, Danielle              John Jay CR            2:00.22  11 
103 Maqelara, Zarifet            Susan E. Wagner        2:01.40   9 
104 McGinley, Aisling            Pearl River, NY        2:02.00  11 
105 Allen, Deanndrien            Bergtraum, NY          2:03.49  11 
106 Jackson, Tamiya              Transit Tech, NY       2:09.34  11 
107 Lawrence, Alyson             Pope John, NJ          2:20.56  11 
108 Herby, Samantha              Mount Vernon, NY       2:21.38  11 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ogindo, Chelsea              Peekskill, NY          2:59.47   1 
  2 Higgins, Calleigh            Pope John, NJ          3:00.36   1 
  3 Stremme, Rachel              Ocean City, NJ         3:00.71   2 
  4 Bobbie, Shelby               Rancocas Valley        3:00.92   2 
  5 Peterman, Sam                Sweet Home, NY         3:01.22   1 
  5 Leta, Ashley                 Seton Cath P, NY       3:01.22   1 
  7 Tuthill, Meg                 McGann-Mercy, NY       3:03.06   1 
  8 Demeo, Angelique             Tottenville, NY        3:03.07   1 
  9 Tunkara, Fatoumata           Taft, NY               3:03.76   1 
 10 Gallagher, Morgan            Corning, NY            3:03.81   1 
 11 Verner-crist, Megan          Barrington, RI         3:03.90   2 
 12 Ustanik, Madeline            Corning, NY            3:05.82   1 
 13 Gordan, Megan                Wantagh, NY            3:06.35   2 
 14 Fraczkowski, Adrienne        Delaware Mil, DE       3:06.83   2 
 15 Wojnicki, Jessica            Immaculate, CT         3:06.97   1 
 16 Hugard, Shannon              Middletown, RI         3:07.41   4 
 17 Glanz, Megan                 Delaware Mil, DE       3:07.57   3 
 18 Foulkes, Lily                Wheeler School,        3:08.72   2 
 19 Beroutsos, Carolina          Nightingale, NY        3:08.73   3 
 20 Lewis, Morgan                Veritas, VA            3:09.00   1 
 21 Rokicsak, Samantha           Clarkstown So, N       3:09.45   2 
 22 Sutherland, Ariela           Health, NY             3:09.88   1 
 23 Rubino, Sarah                Garden City, NY        3:10.18   2 
 24 Johnson, Jordan              John Jay CR            3:10.42   5 
 25 Cebulski, Dana               East Hampton, NY       3:10.93   2 
 26 Parry, Taylor                Cicero No. Syr         3:11.43   2 
 27 Scalici, Maria               Susan E. Wagner        3:11.47   2 
 28 Clarick, Sasha               Dobbs Ferry, NY        3:11.67   4 
 29 Kaminski, Analise            St. Mark's, DE         3:12.30   3 
 30 Roberts, Taylor              St. John Villa         3:12.85   4 
 31 Rivas, Sindy                 New Rochelle, NY       3:13.23   2 
 32 Chrappa, Argentina           Bronxville, NY         3:13.53   2 
 33 Henriquez, Taylor            Curtis, NY             3:13.67   3 
 34 Sheridan, Kiera              Mahopac, NY            3:13.76   4 
 35 Beroutsos, Isabella          Nightingale, NY        3:13.95   5 
 36 Gerland, Jennifer            Garden City, NY        3:14.01   2 
 37 McAdams, Jess                Cherokee, NJ           3:14.27   3 
 38 Siebert, Reilly              Syosset, NY            3:14.40   3 
 39 Scairpon, Becky              Pope John, NJ          3:14.49   3 
 40 Fisher, Laurel               Garden City, NY        3:14.79   4 
 41 Bates, Mia                   Corning, NY            3:14.84   5 
 42 Rothstein, Lauren            Warwick Valley         3:15.38   3 
 43 Norris, Jilliann             Cicero No. Syr         3:15.55   6 
 44 Noto, Briann                 Mepham, NY             3:16.33   4 
 45 Pettit, Emma                 Trinity, NY            3:16.46   3 
 46 Ostolozaga, Grace            Albertus, NY           3:16.52   4 
 47 Bresnan, Sara                Rancocas Valley        3:16.56   5 
 48 Jean Louis, Esther           Elizabeth, NJ          3:16.92   3 
 49 Galvin, Megan                Syosset, NY            3:17.61   6 
 50 Held, Taylor                 Mepham, NY             3:17.78   4 
 51 Friscia, Megan               New Providence         3:18.23   4 
 52 Henson, Maya                 Freeport, NY           3:18.35   4 
 53 Luke, Ronel                  Boys & Girls, NY       3:18.80   4 
 54 Maloney, Seona               MLA, NY                3:18.90   3 
 55 Traub, Celeste               Jericho, NY            3:18.94   2 
 56 Kratzer, Avery               Wantagh, NY            3:19.51   4 
 57 Schriever, Gillian           Pinelands, NJ          3:19.71   4 
 58 Callum, Akia                 Banneker, NY           3:19.73   3 
 59 Alvarez, Katie               Springfield Gard       3:19.89   4 
 60 Baldassarre, Jillian         St. Joseph Hill        3:20.17   4 
 61 Santa Teresa, Kara           Clarkstown So, N       3:21.06   3 
 62 Piersak, Anna                Curtis, NY             3:21.33   5 
 63 Kopacz, Daphne               Rancocas Valley        3:21.38   7 
 63 Pennacchio, Caroline         Briarcliff, NY         3:21.38   3 
 65 Myers, Morgan                Williamstown, NJ       3:22.26   5 
 66 Araujo, Marina               Clarkstown So, N       3:22.29   4 
 67 Richardson, Deja             Mount Vernon, NY       3:22.64   5 
 68 Gulija, Erika                Southampton, NY        3:22.95   6 
 69 Hroch, Chelsea               Farmingdale, NY        3:23.19   6 
 70 Tobias, Lili                 Brnx Science, NY       3:23.42   5 
 71 Williams, Karleigh           Pope John, NJ          3:23.54   4 
 72 Dickson, Veronica            Scarsdale, NY          3:23.60   7 
 73 Giordano, Sam                Farmingdale, NY        3:23.84   6 
 74 Grant, Shanee                Fashion, NY            3:23.90   4 
 75 Bryant, Diondra              Curtis, NY             3:24.02   6 
 76 Tzimorotas, Caitlin          MLA, NY                3:24.20   3 
 77 Rebecca, Mota                Spellman, NY           3:24.78   3 
 78 Liang, Stephanie             Stuyvesant, NY         3:24.85   6 
 79 Shuman, Amanda               Cicero No. Syr         3:25.06   3 
 80 Higgins, Aine                MLA, NY                3:25.31   5 
 81 Baynes, Alexis               CH Flowers, MD         3:25.38   5 
 82 Go, Tracy                    Syosset, NY            3:25.59   7 
 83 Schreiber, Liz               Tatnall, DE            3:25.88   6 
 84 Hanrahan, Isabella           St. Mark's, DE         3:25.93   6 
 85 Weidner, Josephine           Dobbs Ferry, NY        3:26.01   6 
 86 Goodman, Laura               Clarkstown So, N       3:26.56   5 
 87 Holman, Maeve                Corning, NY            3:27.53   3 
 88 Cooper, Laura                Pearl River, NY        3:27.54   4 
 89 Mumford, Rosie               St. John Villa         3:27.91   5 
 90 Mcpherson, Tawanna           Health, NY             3:28.04   6 
 91 Lerouge, Giovania            Elizabeth, NJ          3:28.45   5 
 92 Simpini, Adjovi              Classical Mg, CT       3:28.84   8 
 93 Huggard, Katelyn             Pawling, NY            3:28.95   7 
 94 Bernstein, Blaire            Pope John, NJ          3:29.27   4 
 95 Obrien, Samantha             J. Madison, NY         3:29.96   5 
 96 Maloney, Tara                MLA, NY                3:30.21   6 
 97 Mirchin, Samantha            Mahopac, NY            3:30.25   5 
 98 Olson, Lily                  Stuyvesant, NY         3:30.32   6 
 99 Scavelli, Jessica            Williamstown, NJ       3:30.34   7 
100 Bloomberg, Lily              Syosset, NY            3:30.53   7 
101 Ryan, Lucia                  Trinity, NY            3:30.58   7 
102 Etienne, Kimberly            J. Madison, NY         3:30.93   7 
103 Flores, Monica               Elizabeth, NJ          3:31.43   5 
104 Brewster, Genevieve          Binghamton, NY         3:32.39   6 
105 Cutlip, Laura                Scarsdale, NY          3:32.42   7 
106 Cacace, Isabella             Rancocas Valley        3:33.24   7 
107 Je, Lisa                     Brklyn Tech, NY        3:33.34   5 
108 Jones, Jackie                CH Flowers, MD         3:33.82   8 
109 Pinsonault, Sara             Pope John, NJ          3:34.14   5 
110 Weir, Christina              Wantagh, NY            3:34.32   6 
111 Borkenstein, Shelby          Edgemont, NY           3:36.16   6 
112 Gallo, Hannah                JFK Bellmore, NY       3:36.74   8 
113 Beovich, Alexa               Syosset, NY            3:36.87   7 
114 Morrell, Kayla               Caravel, DE            3:37.80   6 
115 Bianco, Sarah                Briarcliff, NY         3:38.48   7 
116 James, Sherelle              Health, NY             3:39.41   8 
117 Kemp, Brianna                J. Madison, NY         3:40.34   7 
118 Francis, Tishauna            Young Womens, NY       3:40.42   8 
119 Surprenant, Mina             Pearl River, NY        3:40.46   8 
120 Markey, Kady                 Williamstown, NJ       3:41.14   5 
121 Islam, Humira                Health, NY             3:41.18   7 
122 Winchell, Kate               Mahopac, NY            3:41.35   8 
123 Carney, Sara                 St. Joseph Hill        3:42.07   8 
124 Gross, Madison               Cicero No. Syr         3:43.61   7 
125 Schanbacher, Cara            Brewster, NY           3:43.89   7 
126 Dieck, Sarah                 John Jay CR            3:44.61   8 
127 James, Rhadeka               Transit Tech, NY       3:44.72   7 
128 King, Annabelle              Nightingale, NY        3:44.91   8 
129 Rohner, Elena                Brnx Science, NY       3:45.49   8 
130 Murphy, Aileen               Pearl River, NY        3:45.96   8 
131 Williams, Kim Alexis         Young Womens, NY       3:46.00   8 
132 Beckerle, Julia              Pearl River, NY        3:47.38   8 
133 Wilson, Theresa              Pope John, NJ          3:49.27   5 
134 Brewster, An'dia             Health, NY             3:51.49   8 
135 Landes, Sophie               Nightingale, NY        3:52.92   8 
136 Sabino, Kayla                Young Womens, NY       3:53.42   8 
137 Haynes, India                Health, NY             3:53.43   8 
138 Kenderdine, Megan            Washington TWP         3:56.05   8 
139 Luizzi, Jennifer             MLA, NY                4:07.30   8 
140 Jones, Tyniqua               Health, NY             4:21.87   8 
 -- Taylor-Money, Tershonda      Delcastle, DE              DNF   8 
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chikotas, Elizabeth          Saucon Valley PA      11:01.12   1 
  2 Gerland, Stephanie           Garden City, NY       11:12.23   1 
  3 Lewis, Morgan                Veritas, VA           11:13.15   1 
  4 LoCastro, Daniela            Cold Spring Harb      11:14.60   1 
  5 Schuyler, Carly              Immaculate, CT        11:19.07   1 
  6 Durcan, Ailish               Pearl River, NY       11:24.52   1 
  7 Grisbaum, Epiphany           Ocean City, NJ        11:25.89   1 
  8 Allen, Read                  Weston, MA            11:33.21   1 
  9 Wajid, Aaliyah Regg          D. Clinton, NY        11:35.15   1 
 10 Ferri, Caroline              Garden City, NY       11:36.03   1 
 11 Young, Samantha              Pleasant Val PA       11:36.75   1 
 12 Griffis, Gabby               Kingsway, NJ          11:40.34   2 
 13 Clapp, Helen                 Scarsdale, NY         11:47.21   2 
 14 Kratzer, Avery               Wantagh, NY           11:51.25   1 
 15 Teklits, Quinn               Tatnall, DE           11:54.41   1 
 16 Nohilly, Kathryn             John Jay CR           11:54.63   2 
 17 Beston, Rachel               Newark, DE            11:58.68   2 
 18 Sanfilippo, Victoria         St. John Villa        11:59.80   1 
 19 Garidas, Irene               Holmdel, NJ           12:04.71   1 
 20 Cortina, Andrea              Carmel, NY            12:06.02   1 
 21 Portante, Ariana             Brewster, NY          12:15.43   2 
 22 Lynam, Briana                Pope John, NJ         12:19.16   2 
 23 Soethout, Alyssa             Wantagh, NY           12:19.78   2 
 24 Harding, Kaitlyn             Pearl River, NY       12:20.63   2 
 25 Baldassarre, Jillian         St. Joseph Hill       12:23.98   1 
 26 Parnow, Kathleen             Pearl River, NY       12:28.12   2 
 27 Garcia, Jocelyn              Fashion, NY           12:29.88   2 
 28 Christman, Samantha          Spring Ford, NY       12:31.23   2 
 29 Auld, Emily                  Albertus, NY          12:32.11   2 
 30 Raffa, Grace                 Pearl River, NY       12:33.58   2 
 31 Doran, Gabrielle             Poly Prep, NY         12:35.32   2 
 32 Henning, Elizabeth           Pope John, NJ         12:36.08   2 
 33 Doyle, Kaitlin               Scarsdale, NY         12:40.96   2 
 34 Kates, Hannah                Friends Sem, NY       12:42.06   2 
 35 Campbell, Anna               Pope John, NJ         12:45.21   2 
 36 Varriano, Catherine          Susan E. Wagner       12:47.69   2 
 37 Miller, Gina                 Delaware Mil, DE      12:50.01   2 
 38 melian, amanda               Susan E. Wagner       12:52.19   2 
 39 Boswell, Kayla               Tatnall, DE           13:00.64   2 
 40 Silverman, Caroline          Tatnall, DE           13:07.98   2 
 41 Hanifin, Katie               Pope John, NJ         13:23.62   2 
 42 Hagemann, Jane               Susan E. Wagner       13:34.22   2 
 -- Sullivan, Grace              Wantagh, NY                 DQ   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Broughton, Shayla            Medgar Evers, NY          8.16q  3 
  2 Wiggins, Ashley              New Rochelle, NY          8.19q  2 
  3 Morrisson, Niamani           Mollly, NY                8.22q  3 
  4 Beltrez, Dominique           Lakeland/Panas            8.42q  6 
  5 Lowman, Sherita              Delcastle, DE             8.54q  1 
  6 Andre, Claudine              Upper Darby, PA           8.55q  6 
  7 Moroney, Amanda              Pearl River, NY           8.64q  2 
  8 Parke, Leann                 Truman, NY                8.68q  1 
  9 Welch, Isis                  FDA, NY                   8.68   6 
 10 Naphor, Dina                 Pope John, NJ             8.71   3 
 11 Fraction, Lexie              Washington TWP            8.71   5 
 12 Shardow, Rasheedah           Hen Hud, NY               8.72   4 
 13 Lewis, Johnasia              Delcastle, DE             8.74   4 
 14 Matta, Aliyah                Newburgh, NY              8.78   6 
 15 Hitscherich, Alanna          Pope John, NJ             8.79   1 
 16 Polloni, Amanda              Mahopac, NY               8.83   4 
 17 Mason, Joanne                Upper Darby, PA           8.86   5 
 18 Thornton, Hailey             Scarsdale, NY             8.97   6 
 19 Monahan, Danielle            Hanover Pk, NJ            8.98   4 
 20 Miller, Emily                Wilson, PA                9.04   3 
 21 Lord, Shaunpel               South Shore, NY           9.11   2 
 22 Metzger, Clarice             Cherokee, NJ              9.12   1 
 23 Thompson, Kelsea             Farmingdale, NY           9.14   2 
 24 Greene, Zimmie                Jefferson, NY            9.15   5 
 25 Henderson, Shante            South Shore, NY           9.17   3 
 26 Rymarzow, Katlyn             Pope John, NJ             9.20   1 
 27 Zak, Gabrielle               Hackley, NY               9.23   5 
 28 Williams, Akua               Middletown, NY            9.28   6 
 29 Hagerty, Emily               Mepham, NY                9.29   1 
 30 Kemp, Tara                   Middletown, NY            9.31   4 
 31 Greene, Destiny              South Shore, NY           9.33   5 
 32 Tinklepaugh, Megan           Vestal, NY                9.36   5 
 33 Szumloz, Hannah              Cicero No. Syr            9.45   7 
 34 Yeboah-kodie, Alyssa         Garden City, NY           9.51   2 
 35 Cassan, Shannay              South Shore, NY           9.53   3 
 36 Collins, Cheyanna            Cicero No. Syr            9.69   8 
 37 Simms, Amanda                Teaneck, NJ               9.71   5 
 38 Bennett, Gabrielle           Winslow TWP               9.75   4 
 39 House, Elaine                New Providence            9.77   2 
 40 Tull, Ayana                  Plymouth Whit PA          9.80   9 
 40 House, Brittany              Cicero No. Syr            9.80   9 
 42 Panek, Rachel                Saucon Valley PA          9.86   2 
 43 Malone, Onnaliagh            Glassboro, NJ             9.91   7 
 44 Smith, Shayla                Washington TWP           10.01   3 
 45 Kimble, Cassie               Pope John, NJ            10.02   8 
 46 Cook, Virginia               Trinity, NY              10.04   9 
 47 Baker, Julia                 Hackley, NY              10.14   3 
 48 McKee, Maggie                Good Counsel, NY         10.15   1 
 49 Korovich, Megan              Mahopac, NY              10.16   1 
 50 Bostrom, Mackenzie           Garden City, NY          10.16   6 
 51 Alonzo, Kristyn              MacArthur, NY            10.17   4 
 52 Oliver, Nia                  Young Womens, NY         10.25   8 
 52 Col, Kristen                 Farmingdale, NY          10.25   6 
 54 Williams, Sierra             CH Flowers, MD           10.44   7 
 55 Marie Ospedale, Gina         Farmingdale, NY          10.46   7 
 56 Martin, Orla                 Mahopac, NY              10.51   2 
 57 Bombassei, Devon             Briarcliff, NY           10.56   5 
 58 Olivo, Julia                 Pope John, NJ            10.79   7 
 59 Watson, Camellia             Westbury, NY             10.79   9 
 60 Scarlett, Zaria              Westbury, NY             10.82   8 
 61 Mendez, Malisa               Camden, NJ               10.89   7 
 62 Martin, Darah                Newburgh, NY             11.17   8 
 63 Anderson, Tiffany            T. Edison, NY            11.32   9 
 64 gonzalez, crystal            Port Richmond            11.35   9 
 65 Walker, Ryleigh              Washington TWP           11.36   8 
 66 Conroy, Julianne             Pearl River, NY          11.41   8 
 67 Hubbard, MaryKate            Pope John, NJ            11.96   9 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wiggins, Ashley              New Rochelle, NY          8.03  
  2 Broughton, Shayla            Medgar Evers, NY          8.27  
  3 Morrisson, Niamani           Mollly, NY                8.28  
  4 Beltrez, Dominique           Lakeland/Panas            8.30  
  5 Lowman, Sherita              Delcastle, DE             8.35  
  6 Parke, Leann                 Truman, NY                8.60  
  7 Welch, Isis                  FDA, NY                   8.68  
  8 Moroney, Amanda              Pearl River, NY           8.81  
  9 Andre, Claudine              Upper Darby, PA           8.93  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 New Rochelle, NY  'A'                               1:41.93q  1 
  2 Medgar Evers, NY  'A'                               1:43.53q  3 
  3 Uniondale, NY  'A'                                  1:43.84q  2 
  4 Overbrook, PA  'A'                                  1:43.92q  5 
  5 Dewitt Clinton, NY  'A'                             1:44.22q  4 
  6 Delcastle, DE  'A'                                  1:44.40q  6 
  7 Port Richmond, NY  'A'                              1:45.68   6 
  8 Newburgh, NY  'B'                                   1:45.93   4 
  9 Taft, NY  'A'                                       1:46.12   5 
 10 Erasmus Hall, NY  'A'                               1:46.23   4 
 11 Camden, NJ  'A'                                     1:46.70   6 
 12 CH Flowers, MD  'A'                                 1:46.90   3 
 13 Neumann Goretti, PA  'A'                            1:46.98  18 
 14 Middletown, NY  'B'                                 1:47.58   5 
 15 Harry S. Truman, NY  'A'                            1:47.89   2 
 16 Kingsway, NJ  'A'                                   1:47.99   2 
 17 Laurel, MD  'A'                                     1:48.60   3 
 18 Port Washington, NY  'A'                            1:48.72   4 
 19 Mary Louis Academy, NY  'A'                         1:48.86   2 
 20 Spring Ford, NY  'A'                                1:49.40   7 
 21 Quakertown, PA  'A'                                 1:49.51   9 
 22 Pleasantville, NJ  'A'                              1:50.02   6 
 23 Hempstead, NY  'A'                                  1:50.12   5 
 24 Perkiomen Valley, PA  'A'                           1:50.27   8 
 25 Cardinal O'Hara, PA  'A'                            1:50.54   1 
 26 Haddon Hts, NJ  'A'                                 1:50.61   9 
 27 Newburgh, NY  'A'                                   1:50.81   2 
 28 Villa Joseph Marie, PA  'A'                         1:50.84  17 
 29 Farmingdale, NY  'A'                                1:51.08   7 
 30 Central, PA  'A'                                    1:51.23   1 
 31 Upper Dublin, PA  'A'                               1:51.63   5 
 32 Roosevelt LI, NY  'A'                               1:52.01   9 
 33 Valley Stream Central, NY  'A'                      1:52.15   3 
 34 Plymouth Whitemarsh, PA  'A'                        1:52.20   9 
 35 Holmdel, NJ  'A'                                    1:52.81   8 
 36 Columbus, NY  'A'                                   1:52.92   7 
 37 Binghamton, NY  'A'                                 1:53.05   9 
 38 Chatham, NJ  'A'                                    1:53.08   8 
 39 Holy Child, NY  'A'                                 1:53.38  10 
 39 Springfield Gardens, NY  'A'                        1:53.38   4 
 41 Imhotep, PA  'A'                                    1:53.66   3 
 42 Morris Hills, NJ  'A'                               1:53.81   7 
 43 Brewster, NY  'A'                                   1:53.89  11 
 44 Vineland, NY  'A'                                   1:54.08  10 
 44 Cicero No. Syr., NY  'A'                            1:54.08   8 
 46 Middletown, NY  'A'                                 1:54.39   1 
 47 Camden, NJ  'B'                                     1:54.73  10 
 48 Westbury, NY  'A'                                   1:54.88   8 
 49 Wilson, PA  'A'                                     1:55.38  12 
 50 Newburgh, NY  'C'                                   1:55.54   7 
 51 Bronxville, NY  'A'                                 1:55.84   7 
 52 Cherokee, NJ  'A'                                   1:56.20   6 
 53 St. John Villa, NY  'A'                             1:56.25  13 
 54 Upper Darby, PA  'A'                                1:56.81  10 
 55 Thomas Edison, NY  'A'                              1:56.98  12 
 56 Prospect  Heights, NY  'A'                          1:57.11  12 
 57 Washington Twp, NJ  'A'                             1:57.36   9 
 58 Vestal, NTY  'A'                                    1:57.37  18 
 59 Glassboro, NJ  'A'                                  1:57.71  12 
 60 Cicero No. Syr., NY  'B'                            1:57.74  10 
 61 Tatnall, DE  'A'                                    1:58.36  11 
 62 Columbus, NY  'B'                                   1:58.45  12 
 62 Farmingdale, NY  'B'                                1:58.45  13 
 64 Washington Twp, NJ  'B'                             1:59.17  13 
 65 Jamaica HS, NY  'A'                                 1:59.36  11 
 66 Boys & Girls, NY  'A'                               1:59.53  11 
 67 St. Mark's, DE  'A'                                 2:01.63  11 
 68 Mary Louis Academy, NY  'B'                         2:02.41  11 
 69 Pleasantville, NJ  'B'                              2:02.52  16 
 70 Camden, NJ  'C'                                     2:03.45  12 
 71 Mary Louis Academy, NY  'D'                         2:03.74  14 
 72 John Jay CR, NY  'A'                                2:04.34  14 
 73 Fort Hamilton  'A'                                  2:05.34  14 
 74 Mary Louis Academy, NY  'C'                         2:05.42  13 
 75 Vineland, NY  'B'                                   2:06.89  16 
 76 St. Joseph Hill, NY  'A'                            2:07.02  14 
 77 Pope John XXII, NJ  'A'                             2:07.07  13 
 78 Westbury, NY  'B'                                   2:08.72  13 
 79 William C. Bryant, NY  'A'                          2:09.01  16 
 80 Canarsie, NY  'A'                                   2:10.27  15 
 81 Hen Hud, NY  'A'                                    2:10.49  15 
 82 Springfield Gardens, NY  'B'                        2:11.26  14 
 83 John Jay CR, NY  'B'                                2:11.29  15 
 84 St. John Villa, NY  'B'                             2:13.49  14 
 85 Boys & Girls, NY  'B'                               2:13.79  15 
 86 Martin Van Buren, NY  'A'                           2:13.89  17 
 87 William C. Bryant, NY  'B'                          2:14.95  17 
 88 Beacon School, NYC  'A'                             2:18.04  15 
 89 Fort Hamilton  'B'                                  2:18.69  15 
 90 Fort Hamilton  'C'                                  2:19.51  17 
 91 St. Joseph Hill, NY  'B'                            2:21.86  16 
 92 Newark, DE  'A'                                     2:27.88  18 
 92 Fort Hamilton  'D'                                  2:27.88  18 
 -- Delaware Valley Charter, PA  'A'                        DNF  10 
 -- Deptford, NJ  'A'                                       DNF   1 
 -- Williamstown, NJ  'A'                                   DNF   8 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 New Rochelle, NY  'A'                               1:39.39  
  2 Medgar Evers, NY  'A'                               1:41.72  
  3 Uniondale, NY  'A'                                  1:42.17  
  4 Dewitt Clinton, NY  'A'                             1:43.23  
  5 Overbrook, PA  'A'                                  1:43.45  
  6 Delcastle, DE  'A'                                  1:43.86  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Overbrook, PA  'A'                                  3:59.08   1 
  2 Neumann Goretti, PA  'A'                            3:59.28   1 
  3 Dewitt Clinton, NY  'A'                             4:01.91   1 
  4 Mendham, NJ  'A'                                    4:04.74   2 
  5 CH Flowers, MD  'A'                                 4:05.81   2 
  6 Westwood, NJ  'A'                                   4:07.80   2 
  7 Elmont, NY  'A'                                     4:09.31   1 
  8 Penncrest, PA  'A'                                  4:10.23   3 
  9 Garnet Valley, PA  'A'                              4:10.77   1 
 10 Arlington, NY  'A'                                  4:11.81   2 
 11 Upper Darby, PA  'A'                                4:12.37   2 
 12 Hempstead, NY  'A'                                  4:13.81   1 
 13 CH Flowers, MD  'B'                                 4:14.32   3 
 14 Upper Dublin, PA  'A'                               4:14.60   3 
 15 Rancocas Valley, NJ  'A'                            4:14.70   3 
 16 Somers, NY  'A'                                     4:17.78   3 
 17 Nightingale Bamford, NY  'A'                        4:17.97   4 
 18 Irvington, NY  'A'                                  4:19.13   4 
 19 Poly Prep, NY  'A'                                  4:20.01   3 
 20 Teaneck, NJ  'A'                                    4:20.13   2 
 21 Boys & Girls, NY  'A'                               4:20.92   3 
 22 Deptford, NJ  'A'                                   4:24.39   3 
 23 MSIT, NY  'A'                                       4:25.27   3 
 24 Pearl River, NY  'A'                                4:25.39   4 
 25 St. Mark's, DE  'A'                                 4:26.44   4 
 26 Vineland, NY  'A'                                   4:27.75   5 
 27 Newark, DE  'A'                                     4:28.25   5 
 28 Freeport, NY  'A'                                   4:30.13   4 
 29 St. John Villa, NY  'A'                             4:32.95   3 
 30 Massapequa, NY  'A'                                 4:34.26   4 
 31 MSIT, NY  'B'                                       4:36.86   4 
 32 Good Counsel, NY  'A'                               4:36.87   4 
 33 New Hope-Solebury, PA  'A'                          4:40.49   5 
 34 Pearl River, NY  'B'                                4:42.44   5 
 35 MSIT, NY  'C'                                       4:45.04   4 
 36 New Hyde Park, NY  'A'                              4:47.80   4 
 37 MSIT, NY  'D'                                       4:52.91   5 
 38 New Hyde Park, NY  'B'                              5:01.08   5 
 39 Nightingale Bamford, NY  'B'                        5:01.62   5 
 40 MSIT, NY  'E'                                       5:04.75   5 
 41 Pearl River, NY  'C'                                5:13.12   5 
 42 St. John Villa, NY  'B'                             5:18.31   5 
 43 MSIT, NY  'F'                                       5:26.46   5 
 -- Boys & Girls, NY  'B'                                   DNF   4 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cardozo, NY  'A'                                    9:21.71   1 
  2 Warwick Valley, NY  'A'                             9:25.23   1 
  3 Central Bucks So, PA  'A'                           9:28.05   1 
  4 Northern Highlands, NJ  'A'                         9:30.24   1 
  5 Corning, NY  'A'                                    9:34.41   1 
  6 Colonie, NY  'A'                                    9:40.24   1 
  7 Suffern, NY  'A'                                    9:40.88   1 
  8 Pearl River, NY  'A'                                9:43.69   1 
  9 Fox Lane, NY  'A'                                   9:48.55   2 
 10 Barrington, RI  'A'                                 9:49.31   1 
 11 Winslow TWP, NJ  'A'                                9:53.75   1 
 12 Colonie, NY  'B'                                    9:55.29   1 
 13 MSIT, NY  'A'                                       9:56.73   1 
 14 Chatham, NJ  'A'                                    9:59.07   2 
 15 Upper Darby, PA  'A'                               10:01.90   1 
 16 Ursuline, NY  'A'                                  10:06.38   1 
 17 Arlington, NY  'A'                                 10:11.94   2 
 18 Upper Dublin, PA  'A'                              10:12.46   2 
 19 Nanuet, NY  'A'                                    10:15.03   2 
 20 Villa Joseph Marie, PA  'A'                        10:15.43   1 
 21 Somers, NY  'A'                                    10:17.89   2 
 22 Wilson, PA  'A'                                    10:19.16   3 
 23 Freeport, NY  'A'                                  10:20.72   3 
 24 Suffern, NY  'B'                                   10:20.73   2 
 25 Health, NY  'A'                                    10:33.25   2 
 26 New Rochelle, NY  'A'                              10:36.16   2 
 27 Syosset, NY  'A'                                   10:37.27   3 
 28 Pearl River, NY  'B'                               10:38.32   2 
 29 MSIT, NY  'B'                                      10:40.43   2 
 30 Chatham, NJ  'B'                                   10:41.96   2 
 31 Tatnall, DE  'A'                                   10:43.85   3 
 32 New Hope-Solebury, PA  'A'                         10:45.69   3 
 33 Rancocas Valley, NJ  'A'                           10:49.53   2 
 34 Vineland, NY  'A'                                  10:51.98   3 
 35 Massapequa, NY  'A'                                10:56.84   3 
 36 Pearl River, NY  'C'                               10:56.86   3 
 37 Susan E. Wagner, NY  'A'                           11:01.49   2 
 38 John Jay EF, NY  'A'                               11:07.88   3 
 39 New Hyde Park, NY  'A'                             11:29.14   3 
 40 St. Mark's, DE  'A'                                11:36.27   3 
 41 MSIT, NY  'C'                                      11:55.32   3 
 -- Springfield Gardens, NY  'A'                            DNF   3 
 -- Newark, DE  'A'                                         DNF   3 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 4-2-2-8 Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garden City, NY  'A'                                4:07.78   1 
  2 Central Bucks West, PA  'A'                         4:10.36   1 
  3 Westwood, NJ  'A'                                   4:10.48   1 
  4 Newburgh, NY  'A'                                   4:16.04   2 
  5 Ocean City, NJ  'A'                                 4:18.26   3 
  6 Mount Olive, NJ  'A'                                4:23.16   3 
  7 Massapequa, NY  'A'                                 4:23.94   2 
  8 Port Washington, NY  'A'                            4:24.10   1 
  9 Young Womens, NY  'A'                               4:25.08   1 
 10 White Plains, NY  'A'                               4:26.33   2 
 11 St. John Villa, NY  'A'                             4:27.02   2 
 12 Briarcliff, NY  'A'                                 4:27.28   2 
 13 Mount Vernon, NY  'A'                               4:31.29   3 
 14 Nanuet, NY  'A'                                     4:31.85   3 
 15 Upper Darby, PA  'A'                                4:33.11   3 
 16 New Rochelle, NY  'A'                               4:33.12   3 
 17 Syosset, NY  'A'                                    4:34.11   3 
 18 Susan E. Wagner, NY  'A'                            4:34.71   2 
 19 Wantagh, NY  'A'                                    4:36.29   4 
 20 Warwick Valley, NY  'A'                             4:36.34   3 
 21 Spellman, NY  'A'                                   4:36.45   3 
 22 Spring Ford, NY  'A'                                4:41.29   3 
 23 Pearl River, NY  'A'                                4:42.41   4 
 24 Newark, DE  'A'                                     4:45.71   5 
 25 Nightingale Bamford, NY  'A'                        4:46.49   4 
 26 Edgemont, NY  'A'                                   4:48.74   5 
 27 St. Mark's, DE  'A'                                 4:50.16   4 
 28 Pawling, NY  'A'                                    4:53.15   4 
 29 MSIT, NY  'A'                                       4:53.27   4 
 30 Transit Tech, NY  'A'                               4:54.43   4 
 31 Boys & Girls, NY  'A'                               4:54.59   5 
 32 Vestal, NTY  'A'                                    4:55.66   5 
 33 Rancocas Valley, NJ  'A'                            4:56.55   4 
 34 Hen Hud, NY  'A'                                    4:56.85   4 
 35 Imhotep, PA  'A'                                    5:00.39   1 
 36 Friends Seminary, NY  'A'                           5:02.13   4 
 37 MSIT, NY  'B'                                       5:05.76   4 
 38 New Hope-Solebury, PA  'A'                          5:08.95   5 
 39 Glassboro, NJ  'A'                                  5:15.89   5 
 40 MSIT, NY  'D'                                       5:25.85   5 
 41 St. Mark's, DE  'B'                                 5:26.81   5 
 42 MSIT, NY  'C'                                       5:28.38   5 
 43 Friends Seminary, NY  'B'                           5:29.11   5 
 
Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Winslow TWP, NJ  'A'                                  33.57   1 
  2 South Shore, NYT  'A'                                 35.71   1 
  3 Cherokee, NJ  'A'                                     36.15   1 
  4 Chatham, NJ  'A'                                      36.95   2 
  5 Bronxville, NY  'A'                                   36.98   2 
  6 Pearl River, NY  'A'                                  37.85   2 
  7 Washington Twp, NJ  'B'                               38.80   3 
  8 Morris Hills, NJ  'A'                                 39.94   2 
  9 Arlington, NY  'A'                                    40.50   3 
 10 Byram Hills, NY  'A'                                  40.80   3 
 11 Camden, NJ  'A'                                       41.00   3 
 12 Holmdel, NJ  'A'                                      41.32   1 
 13 Villa Joseph Marie, PA  'A'                           43.29   4 
 -- Nanuet, NY  'A'                                          DQ   4 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zesky, Nina                  East Sy. Minoa         5-03.00  
  2 Miller, Emily                Wilson, PA            J5-03.00  
  3 Devine, Neve                 Port Washington        5-01.00  
  3 Hollister, Michaela          Villa Joseph Mar       5-01.00  
  5 Russell, Erica               Newburgh, NY          J5-01.00  
  5 Baisley, Paige               Beacon, NY            J5-01.00  
  7 Hall, Helene                 Irvington, NY         J5-01.00  
  8 Biscone, Tianna              Garden City, NY        4-11.00  
  8 Jenkins, Khadia              Farmingdale, NY        4-11.00  
  8 Harringshaw, Nicole          Cicero No. Syr         4-11.00  
 11 Hoffman, Nicole              Farmingdale, NY       J4-11.00  
 12 Bennett, Gabrielle           Winslow TWP           J4-11.00  
 12 Dello Russo, Gina            Whippany Park         J4-11.00  
 12 Andrews, Lauren              Williamstown, NJ      J4-11.00  
 15 Monahan, Danielle            Hanover Pk, NJ        J4-11.00  
 15 Pierre, Irene                New Rochelle, NY      J4-11.00  
 17 Carlin, Kristy               MSIT, NY              J4-11.00  
 17 Criscione, Jaynie            Brewster, NY          J4-11.00  
 19 Hall, Kristen                Whippany Park          4-08.00  
 19 Maragh, Britany              Nanuet, NY             4-08.00  
 19 Morris, Iman                 Burlington TWP         4-08.00  
 19 Missigher, Princess          Banneker, NY           4-08.00  
 19 Vascos, Isabella             Winslow TWP            4-08.00  
 19 Wendler, Amber               Mahopac, NY            4-08.00  
 25 Brodecki, Katie              Penncrest, PA         J4-08.00  
 25 Unger, Sarah                 Glassboro, NJ         J4-08.00  
 27 Dzik, Rachael                St. Mark's, DE        J4-08.00  
 27 Carabajo, Cristina           Williamstown, NJ         J4.00  
 -- Herrington, Amberl           Burlington TWP              NH  
 -- Charles, Luaisha             Middletown, NY              NH  
 -- Peters, Erin                 Haddon Hts, NJ              NH  
 -- Perez, Ariel                 Middletown, NY              NH  
 -- Risko, Caleigh               Farmingdale, NY             NH  
 -- Falcon, Gabrielle            Villa Joseph Mar            NH  
 -- Knight, Rachel               Cicero No. Syr              NH  
 -- McCaskill, Ahnrea            Newburgh, NY                NH  
 -- Thatcher, Jenna              Caravel, DE                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stromhaug, Kari              Vestal, NY            11-09.00  
  2 Rymarzow, Katlyn             Pope John, NJ        J11-09.00  
  3 Meeks, Jaqueline             1st Colonial, VA      11-06.00  
  4 Ross-Trevor, Lyndsi          Montclair Kim NJ      11-03.00  
  5 Snyder, Kara                 Colonie, NY           11-00.00  
  6 Yonclas, Keira               Holmdel, NJ           10-03.00  
  7 Leahey, Erin                 Warwick Valley       J10-03.00  
  8 Davies, Beth Ann             Quakertown, PA         9-09.00  
  9 Mckay, Kelly                 Holmdel, NJ           J9-09.00  
 10 Frisina, Carolan             Syosset, NY            9-03.00  
 11 Sarao, Nicole                Pope John, NJ         J9-03.00  
 12 Hagerty, Emily               Mepham, NY            J9-03.00  
 13 Rokicsak, Dana               Clarkstown So, N       8-09.00  
 13 O'Neill, Colleen             Chatham, NJ            8-09.00  
 15 Wallendorf, Marissa          Caravel, DE            7-09.00  
 15 Rattotti, Danielle           Cold Spring Harb       7-09.00  
 15 Col, Kristen                 Farmingdale, NY        7-09.00  
 15 Iverson, Chloe               Pinelands, NJ          7-09.00  
 15 Wilson, Julia                New Providence         7-09.00  
 20 Marie Ospedale, Gina         Farmingdale, NY       J7-09.00  
 21 Torres, Caitlyn              Hen Hud, NY           J7-09.00  
 -- Stern, Alison                Clarkstown So, N            NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orji, Keturah                Mt. Olive, NJ         20-08.75  
  2 Woods, Cidae'a               Winslow TWP           18-08.75  
  3 Andre, Claudine              Upper Darby, PA       18-05.75  
  4 Morrisson, Niamani           Mollly, NY            17-07.75  
  5 Tasher, Ashley               Medgar Evers, NY      17-06.00  
  6 Patrick, Alex                Card. O'Hara, PA      17-03.00  
  7 Brown, Kadeija               Truman, NY            17-01.00  
  8 Butler, Abbigale              Jefferson, NY        16-09.00  
  9 Conner, Brianna              Lower Merion, PA      16-08.75  
 10 Fanizzi, Javielle            Cicero No. Syr        16-07.75  
 11 Aiken, Royce                 Delcastle, DE         16-07.50  
 12 Harris, Loren                Kingsway, NJ          16-06.50  
 13 Dendy, Micaiah               St. Georges, DE       16-05.25  
 14 Yonclas, Keira               Holmdel, NJ           16-03.00  
 15 Francis, Tatyana             Truman, NY            16-02.00  
 16 Thompson, Kelsea             Farmingdale, NY       16-01.75  
 17 Hagerty, Emily               Mepham, NY            16-00.00  
 17 Pai, Anjali                  Morris Hills, NJ      16-00.00  
 19 Cudjoe, Christiana           Mount Vernon, NY      15-09.50  
 20 Clohessy, Kayla              Pearl River, NY       15-09.00  
 20 Matta, Saleen                Newburgh, NY          15-09.00  
 22 Simms, Amanda                Teaneck, NJ           15-08.50  
 23 Polvere, Emily               Somers, NY            15-07.50  
 24 Miller, Kaleah               MLA, NY               15-05.75  
 25 Bichara, Fini                Weston, MA            15-04.75  
 26 Mason, Joanne                Upper Darby, PA       15-04.50  
 27 Criscione, Jaynie            Brewster, NY          15-03.25  
 28 Connolly, Erin               Pascack Valley        15-03.00  
 29 Lewis, Jonnaisha             Delcastle, DE         15-02.50  
 30 Bennett, Morgyn              Delcastle, DE         15-02.00  
 31 Marlow-benedick, Katie       Weston, MA            15-01.50  
 32 Colon, Marissa               Hamilton N., NJ       15-00.50  
 33 Hazzard, Kenisha             South Shore, NY       15-00.00  
 34 Cordes, Sarah                Newburgh, NY          14-11.00  
 35 King, Julia                  Cicero No. Syr        14-10.50  
 36 Alonzo, Kristyn              MacArthur, NY         14-09.25  
 37 Pepe, Vanessa                Farmingdale, NY       14-07.00  
 37 Jean-Louis, Rose             Westbury, NY          14-07.00  
 39 Destrat, Loudialbert         Westbury, NY          14-06.75  
 40 Briggs, Kelsey               Vestal, NY            14-06.00  
 41 Jinks, Asia                  Uniondale, NY         14-05.25  
 42 Veltri, Nicole               Somers, NY            14-04.50  
 43 Anderson, Annika             Poly Prep, NY         14-04.00  
 43 DiJiosia, Caroline           Plymouth Whit PA      14-04.00  
 45 Bennett, Samantha            Quakertown, PA        14-03.50  
 46 Hall, Kristen                Whippany Park         14-02.50  
 46 King, Olivia                 Cicero No. Syr        14-02.50  
 48 Schwartz, Brianna            Weston, MA            14-02.25  
 49 Baker, Julia                 Hackley, NY           14-02.00  
 49 Jones, Shade                 Vestal, NY            14-02.00  
 51 Chenault, Gabrielle          Young Womens, NY      14-01.75  
 52 Chisdak, Michelle            Vestal, NY            14-01.50  
 53 Forehand, Micah              Uniondale, NY         14-01.25  
 54 Kumbhakar, Ishika            Vestal, NY            14-01.00  
 55 Clark, Casie                 Port Richmond         14-00.00  
 56 Gooden, Breanne              MLA, NY               13-11.25  
 57 Bleasdale, Ramona            John Jay CR           13-09.75  
 58 Pinnero, Isabella            Holmdel, NJ           13-08.00  
 58 Musacchio, Daniella          St. Joseph Hill       13-08.00  
 60 Perez, Ariel                 Middletown, NY        13-06.00  
 60 Farrell, Kate                Garden City, NY       13-06.00  
 62 Martin, Orla                 Mahopac, NY           13-05.75  
 63 Honan, Catherine             Garden City, NY       13-05.25  
 64 Bostrom, Mackenzie           Garden City, NY       13-04.50  
 65 Williams, Nia                Brewster, NY          12-11.50  
 66 House, Brittany              Cicero No. Syr        12-11.00  
 67 Roll, Annika                 Brewster, NY          12-09.50  
 68 Lavin, Emily                 Mahopac, NY           12-01.50  
 69 Duffy, Julia                 Briarcliff, NY        10-10.25  
 -- Mendoza, Miriam              Middletown, NY            FOUL  
 -- Cozzarelli, Danielle         Whippany Park             FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montague, Liz                Cherokee, NJ          37-02.75  
  2 Freeman, Sara Kaye           Taft, NY              36-06.00  
  3 Dendy, Micaiah               St. Georges, DE       36-05.50  
  4 O'Keefe, Maggie              Scarsdale, NY         35-09.50  
  5 Burnsmoore, Saida            Columbus, NY          35-07.00  
  6 Salako, Eyitope              Wilson, PA            35-04.00  
  6 Walton, Kiah                 Burlington TWP        35-04.00  
  8 Forrest, Shalonda            Camden, NJ            35-01.50  
  9 Forth, Judeen                Medgar Evers, NY      35-01.25  
 10 VanBrackle, Nia              Teaneck, NJ           34-11.50  
 11 Hitscherich, Alanna          Pope John, NJ         34-11.00  
 12 DiPietro, Sam                Spring Ford, NY       34-10.00  
 13 Burrell, Glenisha            New Rochelle, NY      34-08.50  
 14 Rankine, Ashley              Upper Darby, PA       34-05.00  
 15 Lowman, Sherita              Delcastle, DE         34-02.50  
 15 Hall, Helene                 Irvington, NY         34-02.50  
 17 Lewis, Johnasia              Delcastle, DE         33-07.75  
 18 Benetts, Margyn              Delcastle, DE         33-07.00  
 19 Pepe, Vanessa                Farmingdale, NY       33-06.50  
 20 Colon, Marissa               Hamilton N., NJ       33-02.75  
 21 Chester, Sharae              Jamaica HS, NY        33-02.50  
 21 Stromhaug, Kari              Vestal, NY            33-02.50  
 23 Suffriant, Ashley            Uniondale, NY         33-00.50  
 23 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria      New Rochelle, NY      33-00.50  
 25 Biscone, Tianna              Garden City, NY       33-00.00  
 26 Elmore, CeCe                 Somers, NY            32-11.75  
 27 Szumloz, Hannah              Cicero No. Syr        32-10.50  
 28 Criscione, Jaynie            Brewster, NY          32-09.50  
 29 Oranchak, Madeeah            Binghamton, NY        32-09.25  
 30 Anderson, Annika             Poly Prep, NY         32-06.50  
 31 Knittel, Alexis              Cherokee, NJ          32-05.50  
 32 Bichara, Fini                Weston, MA            32-03.75  
 33 Jinks, Asia                  Uniondale, NY         32-02.00  
 34 Allen-Kemp, Monet            Upper Darby, PA       32-01.00  
 35 Hoffman, Nicole              Farmingdale, NY       32-00.00  
 36 Williams, Chynalle           Columbus, NY          31-09.50  
 37 Mccombs, Desiree             Port Richmond         31-08.00  
 38 Cruz, Victoria               Clarkstown So, N      31-04.00  
 39 King, Julia                  Cicero No. Syr        31-00.50  
 40 Kimble, Cassie               Pope John, NJ         30-10.50  
 41 McMahon, Rachel              Trinity, NY           30-09.50  
 42 Hall, Hayley                 Irvington, NY         30-07.00  
 43 Pietrunti, Nicole            St. Joseph Hill       30-06.50  
 44 Taloute, Willermine          Westbury, NY          30-04.50  
 45 Hayes, Takira                Jamaica HS, NY        30-02.00  
 46 Famanila, Sinead             Clarkstown So, N      30-01.00  
 47 Moody, Nicole                Garden City, NY       29-10.00  
 48 Felix, Abby                  Irvington, NY         29-09.50  
 49 Dorce, Stephanie             Westbury, NY          29-08.00  
 49 Scott, Sara                  Irvington, NY         29-08.00  
 51 Belhumeur, Helena            Friends Sem, NY       29-00.50  
 52 Williams, Nia                Brewster, NY          28-10.25  
 53 Roll, Annika                 Brewster, NY          28-09.00  
 54 Charles, Luaisha             Middletown, NY        27-06.75  
 55 Gordon, Emily                MacArthur, NY         27-06.00  
 56 Rubbino, Emily               MacArthur, NY         27-04.00  
 57 Forsyth, Meredith            St. Joseph Hill       25-11.00  
 58 Duffy, Julia                 Briarcliff, NY        25-01.75  
 -- Walsh, Courtney              St. Mark's, DE            FOUL  
 -- Perosi, Fiona                St. Joseph Hill           FOUL  
 -- Fanizzi, Javielle            Cicero No. Syr             DNF  
 -- Briggs, Kelsey               Vestal, NY                 DNF  
 -- mercer, julianne             Uniondale, NY              DNF  
 -- Senior, Ashlie               Newburgh, NY               DNF  
 -- Wright, Lawren               Penn Wood, PA              DNF  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stauffer, Emily              Cocalico, PA          45-04.00  
  2 Campbell, Kourtney           Susan E. Wagner       41-04.25  
  3 Tanseco, Macey               Perkiomen Val         40-05.75  
  4 Hunter, Ronetta              Burlington TWP        39-08.00  
  5 Mitchell, Taniya             Mount Vernon, NY      39-06.50  
  6 Manuel, Nijera               New Rochelle, NY      38-11.75  
  7 Morgan, Justine              Upper Dublin, PA      38-08.00  
  8 Jones, Keziann               Boys & Girls, NY      38-00.50  
  9 Washington, Jayla            Williamstown, NJ      35-07.25  
  9 Daniels, Cameron             Vineland, NY          35-07.25  
 11 Monica, Destiny              Cicero No. Syr        34-11.00  
 12 Daniels, Alexis              Binghamton, NY        34-10.50  
 13 Olubummo, Christina          Spring Valley         34-05.50  
 14 Gillenwater, Tiana           New Rochelle, NY      34-04.75  
 15 Bishop, Sochima              New Rochelle, NY      33-09.75  
 16 Perez, Braelyn               Pope John, NJ         33-09.25  
 17 Glover, Andrea               Vineland, NY          33-05.00  
 18 Williams, Jaclyn             New Hyde Park         33-04.00  
 19 Lander, Caitlin              Brewster, NY          33-03.50  
 20 Pascarella, Elaina           MLA, NY               32-11.75  
 21 Wint, Danea-Gaye             Vineland, NY          32-11.50  
 22 Akinmade, Damiola            Williamstown, NJ      32-09.50  
 23 Preston, Eylan               Freeport, NY          32-02.50  
 24 Minew, Elaine                Susan E. Wagner       31-11.75  
 25 Bradway, Maddie              Ocean City, NJ        31-11.00  
 26 Perez, Victoria              Pope John, NJ         31-10.50  
 27 Ross, Allison                Hanover Pk, NJ        31-10.25  
 28 DiProspero, Jessica          Washington TWP        31-08.25  
 29 Musumeci, Julianna           St. Mark's, DE        31-07.00  
 30 Moze, Sabrei                 MacArthur, NY         31-06.75  
 31 Sankon, Lorpu                Burlington TWP        31-05.50  
 32 Thomas, Vanessa              Arlington, NY         31-05.00  
 33 Elbeshbeshy, Rim             Teaneck, NJ           31-03.00  
 34 Richardson, Tyler Ann        Susan E. Wagner       30-07.00  
 34 Fortt, Destiny               Delcastle, DE         30-07.00  
 36 Burris, Cj                   Arlington, NY         30-03.00  
 37 Adams, Reya                  Springfield Gard      30-01.00  
 38 Hancharuk, Rachel            Pinelands, NJ         30-00.00  
 39 Carter, Dejasia              Freeport, NY          29-11.00  
 39 Hunt, Alana                  CH Flowers, MD        29-11.00  
 41 Jenkins, Khadia              Farmingdale, NY       29-10.00  
 42 Hanmer, Shannon              Cicero No. Syr        29-09.75  
 43 Weeks, Angela                Boys & Girls, NY      29-07.75  
 44 Espinosa, Fiona              Pawling, NY           29-06.75  
 45 Williams, Saundra            New Rochelle, NY      29-05.25  
 46 Cheaye, Lois                 Vineland, NY          29-04.50  
 47 Jorge, Stephanie             Pleasantville NJ      29-03.75  
 48 Obas, Jennifer               Van Buren, NY         29-03.00  
 49 Cureton, Auryana             CH Flowers, MD        29-02.50  
 49 Norwood, Judae               New Rochelle, NY      29-02.50  
 49 Cook, Jalen                  Haddon Hts, NJ        29-02.50  
 52 Fountain, Zekiah             Delcastle, DE         29-01.00  
 53 Dean, Briana                 Camden, NJ            29-00.50  
 54 Whritenour, Franki           Pope John, NJ         28-09.50  
 55 Clinton, Asia                Farmingdale, NY       28-06.00  
 56 Chou, Anna                   Hanover Pk, NJ        28-05.50  
 57 Harding, Myrika              Teaneck, NJ           28-05.00  
 58 Anderson, Tiffany            T. Edison, NY         28-04.00  
 58 ward, lauren                 Uniondale, NY         28-04.00  
 60 Butler, Natalia              Vineland, NY          28-03.00  
 61 Doherty, Grace               Binghamton, NY        28-01.00  
 62 Greaser, Maddie              Ocean City, NJ        27-09.00  
 63 Cook, Virginia               Trinity, NY           27-06.50  
 64 Lake, Sedonia                Mount Vernon, NY      27-03.75  
 65 Andreal, Nerlande            Farmingdale, NY       27-02.50  
 66 Merriwether, Helen           Vestal, NY            27-01.00  
 67 Smith, Claudine              Banneker, NY          27-00.75  
 68 Boyer, Michelle              Pope John, NJ         26-10.00  
 69 Butler, Jordan               Freeport, NY          26-08.00  
 70 Shine, Katherine             Briarcliff, NY        26-07.50  
 71 Mcdonough, Erin              Port Washington       26-06.00  
 72 Oluwanifise, Toyin           MLA, NY               26-04.50  
 73 Cuadra, Amanda               Mount Vernon, NY      26-04.00  
 74 Melanson, Ellie              Villa Joseph Mar      26-03.00  
 75 Byrd, Ravyn                  CH Flowers, MD        25-10.00  
 76 Panikowski, Allyson          Washington TWP        25-08.00  
 77 Schrim, Amber                Cicero No. Syr        25-00.75  
 78 Morgan, Layne                Upper Dublin, PA      24-09.75  
 79 Cottrell, Alexa              Washington TWP        24-07.00  
 80 Bolan, Rainelle              Farmingdale, NY       24-05.00  
 81 Aubin, Misha St.             Mount Vernon, NY      24-03.50  
 82 Vereen-little, Breyonn       Burlington TWP        23-06.75  
 83 Hughes, Victoria             Villa Joseph Mar      23-06.00  
 84 Jackson, Saperiah            Haddon Hts, NJ        23-02.25  
 85 Rodriguez, Kierra            Cicero No. Syr        22-08.00  
 86 Donnelly, Megan              Nanuet, NY            22-02.25  
 86 Mckenzie, Crystal            Banneker, NY          22-02.25  
 88 Zarych, Bridget              Pinelands, NJ         22-00.75  
 89 George, Saumya               Nanuet, NY            21-08.50  
 90 Verissimo, Anjola            St. Joseph Hill       21-08.00  
 90 Benitez, Kayling             Westbury, NY          21-08.00  
 92 Lederer, Magdalene           Pope John, NJ         21-03.50  
 93 Williams, Victoria           Delcastle, DE         21-02.25  
 94 Thomas, Alexis               Pope John, NJ         20-08.00  
 95 Jackson, Molly               Hen Hud, NY           20-04.50  
 96 White, Liz                   Pinelands, NJ         19-07.00  
 97 Sellers, Anijah              Camden, NJ            19-00.00  
 98 Ismail, Rana                 Port Washington       18-10.00  
 99 Ally, Shaliza                T. Edison, NY         18-04.00  
100 Bustos, Ariana               Nightingale, NY       17-10.50  
101 Esposito, Ruby               Pope John, NJ         17-05.50  
102 Cataldi, Bettina             Port Washington       16-06.50  
103 Connoly, Kelly               Pinelands, NJ         13-00.00  
 -- Taylor, Jada                 Neptune, NJ                DNF  
 -- James-Clark, Kylesha         Kingsway, NJ               DNF  
 -- Townsend, Marsielle          Pleasantville NJ           DNF  
 -- Campbell-Reaves, Myah        New Providence             DNF  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                      1:53.95  
  2 Novas  'A'                                          1:56.15  
  3 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   1:57.49  
  4 Bronx Tigers  'A'                                   1:57.95  
  5 Zodiacs  'A'                                        1:59.06  
  6 Lourdes  'A'                                        2:07.34  
 
Women 600 Meter Dash 400m Split Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee'                adidas                   55.87  
  2 Ross, Cyndey                 NJNY TC                  57.37  
  3 McKenzie, Lorain             CPTC NB                  57.79  
  4 Leach, Nicole                Unattached               57.97  
  5 McDonald, Kimara             NJNY TC                  57.98  
 
Women 1 Mile Run 1500m Split Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conley, Kim                  New Balance            4:05.70  
  2 Sifuentes, Nicole            Saucony                4:10.75  
  3 Uceny, Morgan                adidas                 4:11.18  
  4 Brown, Sarah                 New Balance            4:11.27  
  5 Kampf, Heather               Asics                  4:12.90  
  6 Van Dalen, Lucy              New Balance            4:13.77  
  7 Van Buskirk, Kate            Canada                 4:14.13  
  8 Bush, Nicole                 New Balance            4:14.56  
  9 Wilson, Heather              NJNY TC                4:18.70  
 10 Beck, Cat                    CPTC NB                4:23.53  
 11 Salerno, Melissa             New Balance            4:28.16  
 12 Sheffey, Brittany            Unattached             4:28.26  
 13 King, Caroline               NJNY TC                4:28.86  
 -- Charnigo, Stephanie          NJNY TC                    DNF  
 
Women 300 Meter Dash Elite/Pro
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Shaunae              adidas                   36.40   2 
  2 Baird, Kadecia               U. of Nebraska           37.26   2 
  3 Williams, Charonda           adidas                   37.73   2 
  4 Jones, Cambrya               Gold Cal                 38.00   2 
  5 Dorr, Wendy Fawn             SMMI                     38.53   1 
  6 Daniels, Paris               Gold Cal                 38.84   2 
  7 Rodriguez, Carol             Icon Sports              38.89   1 
  8 Kelly, Ashley                CPTC NB                  39.03   1 
  9 Hale, Sharay                 CPTC NB                  39.21   1 
 10 Surin, Kat                   Prov. of Quebec          40.13   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Dash Elite/Pro
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee'                adidas                 1:28.27  
  2 Ross, Cyndey                 NJNY TC                1:29.98  
  3 Leach, Nicole                Unattached             1:31.09  
  4 McDonald, Kimara             NJNY TC                1:31.64  
  5 McKenzie, Lorain             CPTC NB                1:32.47  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Elite/Pro
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conley, Kim                  New Balance            4:24.54  
  2 Sifuentes, Nicole            Saucony                4:29.40  
  3 Brown, Sarah                 New Balance            4:29.62  
  4 Kampf, Heather               Asics                  4:30.14  
  5 Uceny, Morgan                adidas                 4:30.57  
  6 Van Dalen, Lucy              New Balance            4:32.61  
  7 Wilson, Heather              NJNY TC                4:33.45  
  8 Van Buskirk, Kate            Canada                 4:34.19  
  9 Bush, Nicole                 New Balance            4:38.25  
 10 Beck, Cat                    CPTC NB                4:44.93  
 11 Sheffey, Brittany            Unattached             4:47.20  
 12 Salerno, Melissa             New Balance            4:48.48  
 13 King, Caroline               NJNY TC                4:49.60  
 
Women 1609 Meter Steeplechase Elite/Pro
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia, Stephanie            New Balance            4:48.97  
  2 Higginson, Ashley            Saucony                4:50.57  
  3 Groenwoud, Chantelle         Speed River TC         5:01.07  
  4 Traynor, Nicole              NJNY TC                5:02.02  
  5 Bell, Rolanda                CPTC NB                5:06.62  
  6 Houlihan, Shayla             Unattached             5:14.68  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Tyrese                Mount Vernon, NY          7.21q  1 
  2 Jean, Ronel                  Uniondale, NY             7.34q  1 
  3 Johnson, John                Mount Vernon, NY          7.38q  2 
  4 Leslie, Rackime              Westinghouse, NY          7.51q  1 
  5 Greer, Amare                 Erasmus Hall, NY          7.54q  3 
  6 Grullon, Joseph              Hen Hud, NY               7.57q  2 
  7 Thomas, Deshawn              Westinghouse, NY          7.74q  1 
  8 McGuigan, Dan                New Hyde Park             7.96q  2 
  9 Arias, Thomas                Evan. Childs, NY          8.06   1 
 10 Cordova, Marvin              Achievement, NYC          8.15   2 
 11 Coley, Ulawrence             Mount Vernon, NY          8.18   3 
 12 Dawkins, Isaiah              Achievement, NYC          8.19   1 
 13 Crowley, Michael             Hen Hud, NY               8.22   2 
 14 Bryan, Christopher           Mount Vernon, NY          8.32   3 
 15 Umanah, Ndibmo               Evan. Childs, NY          8.32   1 
 16 Grivas, Andrew               New Hyde Park             8.37   3 
 17 Winchester, Kyle             Achievement, NYC          8.90   3 
 18 DeJesus, Lucas               Hen Hud, NY               9.18   1 
 19 Hirsch, Michael              Somers, NY                9.65   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Tyrese                Mount Vernon, NY          7.23  
  2 Johnson, John                Mount Vernon, NY          7.35  
  3 Jean, Ronel                  Uniondale, NY             7.37  
  4 Leslie, Rackime              Westinghouse, NY          7.44  
  5 Grullon, Joseph              Hen Hud, NY               7.57  
  6 Greer, Amare                 Erasmus Hall, NY          7.61  
  7 Thomas, Deshawn              Westinghouse, NY          7.67  
  8 McGuigan, Dan                New Hyde Park             8.01  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Palmer, Phylroy              Mount Vernon, NY         24.71   1 
  2 Hernandez, Kelly             JFK Bronx, NY            24.88   2 
  3 Williams, Dawshawn           Uniondale, NY            25.84   1 
  4 Rothberg, Craig              MacArthur, NY            25.86   1 
  5 Garcia, Nile                 Columbia, NJ             26.00   6 
  6 McGadney, Kyle               Classical Mg, CT         26.12   2 
  7 Anand, Shawn                 Roslyn, NY               26.21   3 
  8 O'Meara, Michael             Nanuet, NY               26.35   2 
  9 Zubair, Aarij                East Meadow, NY          26.59   2 
 10 Jeanty, Jonathan             New Rochelle, NY         26.69   1 
 11 Johnson-Thornton, Nkosi      Classical Mg, CT         26.80   2 
 12 Correa, John                 East Meadow, NY          26.96   2 
 13 Thomas-Locke, Joshua         Yonkers, NY              27.03   1 
 14 Jones-Alleyne, Storm         New Rochelle, NY         27.11   3 
 15 Regis, Jeff                  Erasmus Hall, NY         27.13   6 
 16 Gordon, Jacob                Syosset, NY              27.19   6 
 17 Erman, Matt                  East Meadow, NY          27.20   3 
 18 Kenneth, Michael             MSIT, NY                 27.43   1 
 19 Clarke, Kevon                Spellman, NY             27.77   4 
 19 Noori, Kion                  Roslyn, NY               27.77   5 
 21 Terpstra, Dylan              Jefferson TWP            27.80   3 
 22 Ricketts, D'Shaun            Mount Vernon, NY         27.84   4 
 23 Arias, Thomas                Evan. Childs, NY         28.02   7 
 24 Chen, Daniel                 Yonkers, NY              28.08   3 
 25 Tafari, Amani                Columbia, NJ             28.12   7 
 26 Putnam, Chris                Massapequa, NY           28.48   4 
 27 Weir, Stephen                Spellman, NY             28.61   6 
 28 Castello, Michael            Nanuet, NY               29.29   3 
 29 Yamazaki, Leo                Valhalla, NY             29.52   5 
 30 McDermid, Malcolm            Nanuet, NY               29.67   6 
 30 Jacob, Jason                 Valhalla, NY             29.67   5 
 32 Dobres, Mark                 Massapequa, NY           30.04   4 
 33 Discanio, Roccoe             Somers, NY               30.28   7 
 34 Haigh, Ricky                 Somers, NY               30.47   5 
 35 Harris, Josiah               Bergtraum, NY            31.40   4 
 36 Umanah, Ndibmo               Evan. Childs, NY         31.43   7 
 37 Grumblatt, Richard           Valhalla, NY             31.87   6 
 38 Bierman, Ryan                Somers, NY               32.38   4 
 39 Ye, Benny                    Bergtraum, NY            33.19   5 
 40 Hirsch, Michael              Somers, NY               34.59   7 
 41 Formisano, Michael           Somers, NY               34.64   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vollmer, Henry               Bronxville, NY         2:27.62  
  2 Ho, Timothy                  Cardozo, NY            2:32.94  
  3 Coleman, Jarrett             Scarsdale, NY          2:35.77  
  4 Batov, Evan                  MSIT, NY               2:38.61  
  5 Greico, Ben                  Bronxville, NY         2:38.71  
  6 Toro, Omar                   MSIT, NY               2:39.14  
  7 Mooney, Sean                 Bronxville, NY         2:39.43  
  8 Gruza, Jacob                 New Rochelle, NY       2:40.20  
  9 Economou, Rob                New Rochelle, NY       2:41.07  
 10 Noureldeea, Yousef           East Meadow, NY        2:41.12  
 11 Rice, Zeron                  Uniondale, NY          2:41.84  
 12 Xu, Jefferson                MSIT, NY               2:42.74  
 13 Fields, Jonah                Nanuet, NY             2:43.78  
 14 Ganaway, Reese               MSIT, NY               2:45.08  
 15 Ragnauth, Richie             Uniondale, NY          2:45.27  
 16 Landy, Jared                 Syosset, NY            2:45.50  
 17 Harrison, Matt               East Meadow, NY        2:48.68  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Welch, Dylan                 North Shore, NY        2:45.39   1 
  2 Euler, Timothy               East Meadow, NY        2:49.41   1 
  3 Bicic, Muhamed               Townsend Harris        2:49.81   1 
  4 Camillieri, Brian            Nanuet, NY             2:53.89   1 
  5 Warshawsky, Todd             Roslyn, NY             2:54.39   1 
  6 Worsley, Mark                Somers, NY             2:54.87   1 
  7 Wong, Aaron                  Collegiate, NYC        2:55.02   1 
  8 VanVorst, Kevin              Massapequa, NY         2:55.20   1 
  9 Avolio, Thomas               Valhalla, NY           2:58.59   2 
 10 Chen, Max                    Syosset, NY            3:00.59   1 
 11 Lee, Daniel                  Syosset, NY            3:02.01   2 
 12 Aspiras, Alden               Syosset, NY            3:02.55   1 
 13 Carey, Nolan                 East Meadow, NY        3:03.13   2 
 14 Singer, Alex                 Roslyn, NY             3:03.33   1 
 15 Ng, Harvey                   Stuyvesant, NY         3:03.74   2 
 16 Laderer, Will                North Shore, NY        3:03.78   2 
 17 Zhang, James                 Stuyvesant, NY         3:06.43   2 
 18 Siemers, Gregory             Somers, NY             3:06.72   2 
 19 Suarez, Juan                 Flushing, NY           3:07.37   1 
 20 Mcgetrick, John              MSIT, NY               3:07.67   3 
 21 Franco, Dustin               Curtis, NY             3:08.67   3 
 22 Pangallozzi, Jared           Columbia, NJ           3:08.90   5 
 23 Hannon, Thomas               Somers, NY             3:08.97   2 
 24 Palacios, Jonathan           Nanuet, NY             3:09.32   2 
 25 Bedore, JaeQuawn             Valhalla, NY           3:09.79   3 
 26 Yen, Timothy                 Cardozo, NY            3:10.14   2 
 27 Mao, Kevin                   MSIT, NY               3:10.23   3 
 28 Zimbalist, Peter             Syosset, NY            3:10.53   2 
 29 Chen, Jackson                Francis Lewis          3:11.11   3 
 30 Ohere, Jamel                 Nanuet, NY             3:11.91   3 
 31 Blanco, Daniel               East Meadow, NY        3:13.09   2 
 32 Henriquez, Zachary           Curtis, NY             3:13.11   3 
 33 Bendlin, Jay                 Valhalla, NY           3:13.64   3 
 34 DiFeo, Robbie                Valhalla, NY           3:13.70   5 
 35 Dudick, Gregory              Stuyvesant, NY         3:14.13   3 
 36 Eng, Mark                    Valhalla, NY           3:14.53   3 
 37 Nyarko, Stephen              Stuyvesant, NY         3:14.62   3 
 38 Ring, Connor                 East Meadow, NY        3:19.76   3 
 39 Strandberg, Jonathan         Curtis, NY             3:20.17   3 
 40 Mayer, Ben                   Scarsdale, NY          3:20.36   5 
 41 Bucci, Michael               Nanuet, NY             3:20.56   5 
 41 Siegal, Liam                 Bronxville, NY         3:20.56   2 
 43 Chakwin, Matthew             Curtis, NY             3:21.24   3 
 44 Strandberg, Justin           Curtis, NY             3:21.65   3 
 45 Allikmaa, Eric               Pinelands, NJ          3:22.21   3 
 46 Kessaci, Tariq               Edgemont, NY           3:22.26   2 
 47 Miranda, William             East Meadow, NY        3:22.84   3 
 48 Thompson, Ryan               East Meadow, NY        3:24.62   2 
 49 Koenig, Jonathan             Scarsdale, NY          3:25.31   5 
 50 Tafari, Amani                Columbia, NJ           3:28.85   5 
 51 Castro, John                 Classical Mg, CT       3:33.11   5 
 52 Deixler, Wesley              MSIT, NY               3:38.81   5 
 53 Perera, Skyler               Edgemont, NY           3:39.45   5 
 54 Lora, Brian                  Columbus, NY           3:40.55   5 
 55 Baccaglini, Brian            Nanuet, NY             3:41.20   5 
 56 Remirez, Oscar               Classical Mg, CT       3:42.29   5 
 57 Hussherr, Paul               Scarsdale, NY          3:43.29   5 
 58 Brandfonbrener, James        Edgemont, NY           3:43.46   5 
 59 Marlow, Lenny                Edgemont, NY           3:45.77   5 
 60 Parihk, Nihaar               Edgemont, NY           3:45.83   5 
 61 Jara, Kevin                  Classical Mg, CT       4:06.90   5 
 
Boys Pole Vault Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marino, Nicholas             Hatboro Horsham       11-06.00  
  2 Kerliu, Kevin                MSIT, NY               8-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aranda, Matias               Valhalla, NY          16-07.75  
  2 Sosnicki, Adam               Townsend Harris       15-10.00  
  3 Doychinov, Alex              MSIT, NY              15-06.00  
  4 Chin, Adam                   Roslyn, NY            15-02.00  
  5 Innis, Bariki                Taft, NY              14-05.00  
  6 Muhammed, Abubakar           Taft, NY              14-00.50  
  7 Mele, Robert                 Valhalla, NY          13-11.00  
  8 Discanio, Roccoe             Somers, NY            12-09.00  
  9 Martinez, Joshua             Taft, NY              12-06.50  
 10 Jones-Alleyne, Storm         New Rochelle, NY      12-00.00  
 -- Fahey, sean                  Immaculate, CT            FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Antonelli, John              Syosset, NY           32-09.50  
  2 DeJesus, Lucas               Hen Hud, NY           29-08.50  
  3 Ng, Kevin                    New Hyde Park         29-07.00  
  4 urli, steve                  Massapequa, NY        29-01.00  
  5 roefs, james                 Massapequa, NY        26-04.25  
  6 Bass, Najee                  New Rochelle, NY      25-07.00  
  7 Fernandez, Bryan             New Hyde Park         25-05.00  
  8 Hylton, Adriel               Columbus, NY          24-03.25  
  9 Hancharuk, Frank             Pinelands, NJ         22-03.00  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uniondale, NY  'B'                                  1:36.85   1 
  2 Mount Vernon, NY  'A'                               1:36.91   1 
  3 Paul Robeson, NY  'A'                               1:38.59   1 
  4 Mount Vernon, NY  'B'                               1:41.38   2 
  5 Clarke, NY  'A'                                     1:41.50   1 
  6 New Rochelle, NY  'A'                               1:41.52   2 
  7 East Meadow, NY  'A'                                1:43.06   2 
  8 Roslyn, NY  'A'                                     1:43.90   3 
  9 Suffern, NY  'A'                                    1:44.30   3 
 10 Uniondale, NY  'A'                                  1:45.77   1 
 11 Yonkers, NY  'A'                                    1:46.69   2 
 12 Suffern, NY  'B'                                    1:46.79   4 
 13 Massapequa, NY  'A'                                 1:46.94   1 
 14 Uniondale, NY  'C'                                  1:48.45   2 
 15 Transit Tech, NY  'A'                               1:48.63   2 
 16 Nanuet, NY  'A'                                     1:49.13   3 
 17 Francis Lewis, NY  'A'                              1:50.16   3 
 18 St. Edmund Prep, NY  'A'                            1:50.94   5 
 19 Hen Hud, NY  'A'                                    1:51.35   3 
 20 Somers, NY  'A'                                     1:54.77   4 
 21 Massapequa, NY  'B'                                 1:55.63   4 
 22 Mount Vernon, NY  'C'                               1:55.88   3 
 23 Roslyn, NY  'B'                                     1:56.33   4 
 24 Valhalla, NY  'A'                                   1:57.47   5 
 25 Hen Hud, NY  'B'                                    2:04.80   4 
 26 Somers, NY  'B'                                     2:15.80   5 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mount Vernon, NY  'A'                               3:44.43   1 
  2 Uniondale, NY  'A'                                  3:44.98   1 
  3 New Rochelle, NY  'A'                               3:49.89   1 
  4 Roslyn, NY  'A'                                     3:57.77   1 
  5 Suffern, NY  'A'                                    4:00.45   1 
  6 Massapequa, NY  'A'                                 4:01.03   1 
  7 Syosset, NY  'A'                                    4:02.37   1 
  8 Syosset, NY  'C'                                    4:05.16   2 
  9 Somers, NY  'A'                                     4:05.68   2 
 10 Valhalla, NY  'A'                                   4:06.16   2 
 11 Roslyn, NY  'B'                                     4:15.21   2 
 12 Somers, NY  'B'                                     4:15.83   2 
 13 Syosset, NY  'B'                                    4:16.02   2 
 14 Valhalla, NY  'B'                                   4:19.01   2 
 15 East Meadow, NY  'A'                                4:20.80   2 
 16 MSIT, NY  'A'                                       4:23.01   1 
 17 Nanuet, NY  'A'                                     4:25.86   2 
 18 MSIT, NY  'C'                                       4:35.06   1 
 -- Syosset, NY  'D'                                        DNF   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Porter, Anton                Mt. St. Michael          33.82   3 
  2 Benjamin, Rai                Mount Vernon, NY         34.04   3 
  3 Gall, Kiambu                 Paul Robeson, NY         34.55   3 
  4 Oni, Semasa                  Medgar Evers, NY         34.83   2 
  5 Mighty, Kemarni              Clara Barton, NY         35.36   1 
  6 Everett, Elliott             Bayside, NY              35.42   1 
  7 Johnson, Jhaloni             Springfield TWP          35.47   2 
  8 Kouyate, Mohamed             Taft, NY                 35.49   1 
  9 Murray, Matt                 Norwich, NY              35.69   2 
  9 O'Such, David                Spring Ford, NY          35.69   2 
 11 Rose, Devin                  Poly Prep, NY            36.12   1 
 12 Pierre, Richardson           Spring Valley            36.47   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colson, Louis                Thomas Edison VA       4:18.49  
  2 Booker, Steven               Bethlehem, NY          4:19.06  
  3 Garrett, Stephen             Tatnall, DE            4:19.73  
  4 Hagood, Jack                 Tatnall, DE            4:20.54  
  5 Spear, Tyler                 Loyola-Blakefiel       4:20.64  
  6 Cook, Brian                  Pearl River, NY        4:21.82  
  7 Chauvin, Sam                 Corning, NY            4:21.87  
  8 Purdy, Liam                  No. Rockland, NY       4:24.83  
  9 Belfatto, Jim                Card. O'Hara, PA       4:25.42  
 10 Johnson, Jake                Colonie, NY            4:27.34  
 11 Hector, Billy                Midwood, NY            4:31.91  
 12 McCarthy, John               Corning, NY            4:33.04  
 
Boys 1609 Meter Steeplechase Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Noah                   Bethlehem, NY          4:55.68  
  2 Delfay, Mike                 Brewster, NY           4:58.50  
  3 Branch-Shaw, Harrison        Brklyn Tech, NY        5:09.08  
  4 Farrell, Brennen             Pawling, NY            5:13.45  
  5 Sharma, Yashsvi              Townsend Harris        5:16.20  
  6 Williamson, Dennis           Washington TWP         5:17.74  
  7 Norton, Andrew               New Providence         5:46.89  
  8 Liberman, Evan               Friends Sem, NY        5:47.35  
 
Boys Distance Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arlington, NY  'A'                                 10:21.48  
  2 Collegiate, NYC  'A'                               10:29.91  
  3 Ridgefield, CT  'A'                                10:35.61  
  4 Haddonfield, NJ  'A'                               10:39.46  
  5 Curtis, NY  'A'                                    10:39.56  
  6 Radnor, PA  'A'                                    10:39.72  
  7 Syosset, NY  'A'                                   10:44.80  
  8 Quakertown, PA  'A'                                10:46.10  
  9 Wantagh, NY  'A'                                   11:26.71  
 10 North Rockland, NY  'A'                            11:45.72  
 10 Port Richmond, NY  'A'                             11:45.72  
 
Boys Weight Throw Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan, Sean                   Babylon, NY           65-09.00  
  2 Todaro, Nicholas             Iona Prep, NY         61-04.50  
  3 Pocesta, Lutfi               Susan E. Wagner       51-02.50  
  4 Putnam, John                 Massapequa, NY        49-00.50  
  5 Davis, Michael               Syosset, NY           44-10.00  
  6 Campbell, Kyvon              New Rochelle, NY      41-10.00  
  7 Fielding, Tyler              Syosset, NY           41-00.00  
  8 Moldanado, David             Syosset, NY           37-04.00  
  9 Hudson, David                New Rochelle, NY      36-00.50  
 10 Finkelstein, Jake            Massapequa, NY        34-08.00  
 11 Hinds, Jonathan              New Rochelle, NY      31-00.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Middle School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Dante                 Medgar Evers, NY          8.25q 
  2 Steinfeld, Tyler             Somers, NY                8.51q 
  3 Greco, Vincent               Saints JPP, NY            9.19q 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 brown, tai                   Unattached               25.92   1 
  2 Gill, Tremell                Medgar Evers, NY         26.38   3 
  3 Wardally, Nigel              Medgar Evers, NY         26.45   2 
  4 Marlowe, Tyler               Poly Prep, NY            28.13   1 
  5 Wong, Dylan                  Eldred, NY               29.48   1 
  6 Keating, Nick                Somers, NY               30.44   1 
  7 Smyth, Sal                   Eldred, NY               31.11   2 
  8 Grell, Max                   Somers, NY               31.61   2 
  9 Smith, Chris                 Eldred, NY               32.40   3 
 10 Lobo-Berg, Gabriel           Poly Prep, NY            32.91   2 
 11 Frankson, Osaze              Cathedral St. Jo         33.47   1 
 12 Kinney, Patrick              Eldred, NY               33.72   3 
 13 Levine, Beckett              Poly Prep, NY            34.70   2 
 14 McCormack, Timmy             Somers, NY               35.26   2 
 15 Faust, Jordan                Somers, NY               39.25   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Middle School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McDermott, Declan            Pleasantville NY       2:53.32   1 
  2 Giglio, Matt                 Collegiate, NYC        3:14.80   1 
  3 Fusco, Greg                  Somers, NY             3:18.94   1 
  4 Fusco, Matt                  Somers, NY             3:21.05   1 
  5 Johnson, Devin               Medgar Evers, NY       3:21.34   1 
  6 Muhammad Graham, Imani       Medgar Evers, NY       3:21.37   1 
  7 Exantus, Nathan              Medgar Evers, NY       3:23.67   1 
  8 van der Goes, Hank           Cathedral St. Jo       3:27.60   1 
  9 Okoro, Obinna                Medgar Evers, NY       3:30.54   1 
 10 Ward-Willis, Chris           Somers, NY             3:33.28   2 
 11 Hard, Clay                   Collegiate, NYC        3:38.21   2 
 12 Smyth, Sal                   Eldred, NY             3:39.05   1 
 13 White, Patrick               Collegiate, NYC        3:40.16   2 
 14 Smith, Chris                 Eldred, NY             3:41.13   2 
 15 Wainer, Ryan                 Somers, NY             3:46.74   2 
 16 Foley, Aidan                 Somers, NY             3:47.03   2 
 17 Tierney, Iain                Somers, NY             3:47.57   2 
 18 Creighton, Jack              Somers, NY             3:52.33   2 
 19 van der Goes, Nick           Cathedral St. Jo       3:52.64   1 
 20 Stoch, Jasper                Poly Prep, NY          3:55.53   1 
 21 Roselli, Anthony             Eldred, NY             3:59.15   2 
 22 Caviezel, Bo                 Saints JPP, NY         3:59.30   1 
 23 Steinert, Max                Somers, NY             4:00.40   2 
 24 Pantalony, Jared             Poly Prep, NY          4:13.57   2 
 25 Lehoczky-Escobar, Orion      Cathedral St. Jo       4:15.12   2 
 26 Hinz, Julien                 Poly Prep, NY          4:41.22   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Middle School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medgar Evers, NY  'A'                               1:50.49  
  2 Somers Middle, NY  'B'                              2:05.70  
  3 Cathedral St. John, NY  'A'                         2:11.77  
  4 Somers Middle, NY  'A'                              2:14.49  
 
Boys Long Jump Middle School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 brown, tai                   Unattached            17-03.00  
  2 Marlowe, Tyler               Poly Prep, NY         13-06.00  
  3 Keating, Nick                Somers, NY            10-05.00  
  4 Silverberg, Jaime            Somers, NY             8-11.00  
  5 Caviezel, Bo                 Saints JPP, NY         8-03.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Middle School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wainer, Ryan                 Somers, NY            22-09.00  
  2 McCormack, Timmy             Somers, NY            18-05.00  
  3 Collins, Luke                Somers, NY            17-10.00  
  4 Lehoczky-Escobar, Orion      Cathedral St. Jo      17-08.50  
  5 Esposito, John               Somers, NY            13-04.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mills, Brandon               Columbia, NJ              6.95q  2 
  2 Nelson, Patrick              Uniondale, NY             7.11q  1 
  3 Unterkoefler, Will           Columbia, NJ              7.27q  2 
  4 DiMattia, Michael            Valhalla, NY              7.49q  2 
  5 Grieco, Lee                  Somers, NY                7.50q  1 
  6 Briganti, Alex               Valhalla, NY              7.61q  1 
  7 Ewelu, C.J.                  East Meadow, NY           7.81q  2 
  8 Beerram, Malachi             Achievement, NYC          7.83q  1 
  9 Varughese, Anson             New Hyde Park             7.84   2 
 10 McRae, Aaron                 Columbia, NJ              7.88   1 
 11 Celic, Daniel                New Hyde Park             8.02   1 
 12 Berger, Spencer              Roslyn, NY                8.15   2 
 13 Henry, Kevin                 Yonkers, NY               8.28   1 
 14 Gavalchin, Rob               Pinelands, NJ             8.76   2 
 15 Putterman, Jared             Valhalla, NY              8.80   2 
 16 Martone, Michael             Roslyn, NY                9.52   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Patrick              Uniondale, NY             7.02  
  2 Mills, Brandon               Columbia, NJ              7.03  
  3 Unterkoefler, Will           Columbia, NJ              7.26  
  4 DiMattia, Michael            Valhalla, NY              7.45  
  5 Briganti, Alex               Valhalla, NY              7.69  
  6 Beerram, Malachi             Achievement, NYC          7.82  
  7 Ewelu, C.J.                  East Meadow, NY           7.88  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kalster, Nick                MacArthur, NY            24.72   1 
  2 Breneville, Josh             Weston, MA               24.75   1 
  3 Pressley, Spencer            New Rochelle, NY         24.87   2 
  4 Blake, Maurice               Weston, MA               25.03   2 
  5 Wallker, brian               Massapequa, NY           25.08   3 
  6 Linton, David                Van Arsdale, NY          25.15   1 
  7 Uterano, Andrew              Massapequa, NY           25.22   4 
  8 Uterano, Nicholas            Massapequa, NY           25.28   7 
  9 Walker, Miles                New Rochelle, NY         25.45   3 
 10 Pasteur, Alexander           Columbia, NJ             25.51   4 
 11 Acevedo, Richard             Yonkers, NY              25.53   3 
 12 Healy, Jake                  East Meadow, NY          25.61   1 
 13 Innocent, Jason              Bergtraum, NY            25.62   1 
 14 Daniels, Jevon               Van Arsdale, NY          25.68   2 
 15 Lin, Timothy                 Yonkers, NY              25.77   1 
 16 Thomas, Dre                  Uniondale, NY            25.81   7 
 17 Sabato, Matt                 New Rochelle, NY         25.83   2 
 18 Russ-Gordon, Tremaine        Yonkers, NY              26.00   3 
 19 Kwak, Darius                 Syosset, NY              26.32   2 
 20 Cook, O'Donovan              Columbia, NJ             26.41   8 
 21 Hatziioannou, Alexander      Syosset, NY              26.51   3 
 22 Bush, Matthew                Jefferson TWP            26.54   2 
 23 Samou, Frank                 Columbus, NY             26.57   7 
 24 Maoranzoni, Tj               Syosset, NY              26.78   5 
 25 Sanchez, Jimmy               Yonkers, NY              26.88   4 
 26 Colbert, Caleb               New Rochelle, NY         27.36   3 
 27 Territo, Jacob               Columbia, NJ             27.53   4 
 28 Clarke, Shemar               Achievement, NYC         27.62   7 
 29 Nash, Marcus                 Columbia, NJ             27.64   9 
 30 Voss, Jabari                 Achievement, NYC         27.69   7 
 31 Wilson, Denzel               Columbia, NJ             27.73   4 
 32 Johnson, Chris               Pinelands, NJ            28.04   5 
 33 Washington, Nigel            Bergtraum, NY            28.19   5 
 34 Badua, Paul                  Columbia, NJ             28.44   9 
 35 Cocchiara, Joseph            Yonkers, NY              28.60   4 
 36 Watters, Seamus              Bronxville, NY           28.66   5 
 37 gargano, antonio             Massapequa, NY           28.79   6 
 38 Adamu, Martin                New Rochelle, NY         28.83   6 
 39 Green, Caleb                 NEST+m, NY               28.94   9 
 40 Asif, Nasir                  MSIT, NY                 28.98   5 
 41 Zagado, Ryan                 Yonkers, NY              29.15   6 
 42 Okafor, Emmanuel             New Rochelle, NY         29.26   6 
 43 Gorman, Mark                 Somers, NY               29.63   8 
 44 Hormis, Matthew              Nanuet, NY               29.68   6 
 45 Conneally, Jack              Bronxville, NY           31.25   6 
 46 rowley, bennett              Massapequa, NY           31.31   8 
 47 Canty, Samuel                Achievement, NYC         31.44   8 
 48 Antonelli, Louis             Somers, NY               31.72   8 
 49 Dacto, Edgar                 Achievement, NYC         32.25   8 
 50 Prugh, Tyler                 New Rochelle, NY         32.41   7 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sogaard, Kristian            Ridgefield, CT         2:39.67   4 
  2 Woods, Timothy               Massapequa, NY         2:44.07   1 
  3 Moncada, Daniel              MSIT, NY               2:45.88   1 
  4 Tesoriero, Anthony           Massapequa, NY         2:46.46   1 
  5 Ferretti, Matt               MSIT, NY               2:47.38   1 
  6 Ronac Giannone, Miro         Valhalla, NY           2:49.35   1 
  7 Fernandez, Alberto           East Meadow, NY        2:51.31   2 
  8 Amarasinghe, Kavindu         MSIT, NY               2:52.51   1 
  9 Eng, Timothy                 Massapequa, NY         2:52.84   2 
 10 Dayre, Peter                 North Shore, NY        2:54.04   2 
 11 Chambers, Andrew             CH Flowers, MD         2:54.68   2 
 12 Mrose, Andy                  Yonkers, NY            2:54.93   1 
 13 Eagle, Brandon               East Meadow, NY        2:55.74   2 
 14 Cori, Matthew                MSIT, NY               2:56.03   1 
 15 Charles, Asim                Columbus, NY           2:56.11   4 
 16 Weiler, Christian            MSIT, NY               2:57.14   2 
 17 White, Michael               Columbus, NY           2:57.37   4 
 18 Pinto, Joe                   Massapequa, NY         2:58.14   1 
 19 Espitia, Ruy                 Yonkers, NY            2:58.28   1 
 20 Scally, Steven               Syosset, NY            2:58.39   3 
 21 Griffin, Charley             MSIT, NY               2:58.82   2 
 22 Flanagan, Liam               Nanuet, NY             2:58.95   4 
 23 Barracca, Rob                East Meadow, NY        2:58.98   2 
 24 Carman, Liam                 Curtis, NY             2:59.82   2 
 25 Nolan, Andrew                New Rochelle, NY       2:59.93   2 
 26 Urso, Gregory                Curtis, NY             3:00.37   1 
 27 Carpenter, Steven            Valhalla, NY           3:00.45   4 
 28 Gomaa, Mohamed               Transit Tech, NY       3:01.64   4 
 29 Louie, Jordan                MSIT, NY               3:02.42   2 
 30 Multani, Prabnoor            East Meadow, NY        3:03.28   2 
 31 Dobladillo, Jerek            East Meadow, NY        3:03.60   3 
 32 Andersen, Ryan               Syosset, NY            3:03.69   3 
 33 Dawson, Chris                Syosset, NY            3:05.73   3 
 34 Sanabria, Stephen            New Rochelle, NY       3:06.31   3 
 35 San Jose, Matthew            Somers, NY             3:06.39   4 
 36 Muthuri, Keith               New Rochelle, NY       3:06.92   2 
 37 Tan, Kevin                   MSIT, NY               3:07.83   1 
 38 Cukierwar, Andrew            Scarsdale, NY          3:08.05   3 
 39 Gosalia, Chirag              East Meadow, NY        3:08.62   3 
 40 Rizzo, Matt                  Bronxville, NY         3:08.66   3 
 41 Spallone, Paul               Nanuet, NY             3:08.77   4 
 42 Morra, Eric                  MacArthur, NY          3:09.87   3 
 43 Seraphin, Abigail            Columbia, NJ           3:10.92   4 
 44 Marie, Michael Jn            Curtis, NY             3:10.97   2 
 45 Fredricks, Alex              Van Arsdale, NY        3:11.30   4 
 46 Swanson, Kyle                Bronxville, NY         3:11.62   3 
 47 Coverdale, James             Pinelands, NJ          3:13.63   4 
 48 Berg, Ari                    Syosset, NY            3:15.12   3 
 49 Desire, Julien               Uniondale, NY          3:15.13   3 
 50 Kamdar, Rushil               Classical Mg, CT       3:18.98   4 
 51 Bertrand, Austin             Classical Mg, CT       3:23.89   4 
 52 Love, Christian              St. Edmund Prep        3:53.08   4 
 53 Wyatt, Armani                Columbia, NJ           4:14.89   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Massapequa, NY  'A'                                 1:36.95   1 
  2 Transit Tech, NY  'A'                               1:38.93   1 
  3 Evander Childs, NY  'A'                             1:39.93   1 
  4 Columbia, NJ  'A'                                   1:41.28   1 
  5 Douglas MacArthur, NY  'A'                          1:42.31   2 
  6 New Hyde Park, NY  'A'                              1:42.55   2 
  7 Mount Vernon, NY  'A'                               1:42.67   2 
  8 MSIT, NY  'A'                                       1:42.75   2 
  9 Yonkers, NY  'A'                                    1:43.97   1 
 10 Uniondale, NY  'A'                                  1:45.30   1 
 11 Mount Vernon, NY  'B'                               1:45.54   3 
 12 Jefferson Twp, NJ  'A'                              1:46.20   2 
 13 East Meadow, NY  'A'                                1:48.56   3 
 14 New Rochelle, NY  'B'                               1:50.77   3 
 15 New Hyde Park, NY  'B'                              1:51.11   3 
 16 New Rochelle, NY  'A'                               1:55.79   2 
 17 Murry Bergtraum, NY  'A'                            1:58.98   3 
 -- Roslyn, NY  'A'                                          DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Massapequa, NY  'A'                                 3:43.17   1 
  2 Evander Childs, NY  'A'                             3:44.72   1 
  3 MSIT, NY  'A'                                       3:52.61   1 
  4 Curtis, NY  'A'                                     3:54.47   1 
  5 Clarke, NY  'A'                                     3:55.40   2 
  6 Syosset, NY  'A'                                    3:57.41   2 
  7 New Rochelle, NY  'A'                               3:59.81   1 
  8 MSIT, NY  'B'                                       3:59.91   1 
  9 MSIT, NY  'C'                                       4:01.69   2 
 10 Roslyn, NY  'A'                                     4:03.12   2 
 11 Syosset, NY  'B'                                    4:04.37   2 
 12 Clarke, NY  'B'                                     4:09.21   2 
 13 Valhalla, NY  'A'                                   4:13.27   1 
 14 New Hyde Park, NY  'A'                              4:30.66   2 
 
Boys Pole Vault Novice
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cunha, Rui                   East Meadow, NY       11-00.00  
  2 Joe, Espinoza                MSIT, NY              10-06.00  
  3 Woodhouse, Christopher       MSIT, NY              10-00.00  
  4 Paulino, Dariel              Transit Tech, NY     J10-00.00  
  5 Johnson, Kenneth             Hen Hud, NY          J10-00.00  
  6 Neubauer, Matthew            Massapequa, NY         9-06.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gibson, Tim                  East Meadow, NY           6.79q  1 
  2 Dacres, Shaquille            Mount Vernon, NY          6.93q  2 
  3 Sandling, Jimmy              Rye Country Day           7.02q  2 
  4 Barthelemy, Mark             Elmont, NY                7.06q  1 
  5 Modeste, Kymon               Medgar Evers, NY          7.07q  1 
  6 Chichester, Voshon           Erasmus Hall, NY          7.22q  3 
  7 piarulli, mike               Massapequa, NY            7.39q  3 
  8 Richards, James              Pinelands, NJ             7.47q  2 
  9 Finkel, Annabel              Columbia, NJ              7.67   3 
 10 Isidore, Naresh              Mount Vernon, NY          7.70   2 
 11 Nelson, Abbigail             Columbia, NJ              7.78   3 
 12 Koo, Tom                     Somers, NY                7.89   2 
 13 Orsini, Dennis               St. Edmund Prep           7.92   2 
 14 Seraphin, Abigail            Columbia, NJ              7.97   2 
 15 Camara, Sanunu               Uniondale, NY             8.02   1 
 16 Fleurine, Wadley             St. Edmund Prep           8.04   1 
 17 Domville-Taylor, Courtne     Mount Vernon, NY          8.07   3 
 18 Pak, Michael                 New Hyde Park             8.14   3 
 19 Lucadamo, James              Somers, NY                8.25   1 
 20 Verderame, Troy              Somers, NY                8.85   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibson, Tim                  East Meadow, NY           6.67  
  2 Dacres, Shaquille            Mount Vernon, NY          6.91  
  3 Sandling, Jimmy              Rye Country Day           6.99  
  4 Modeste, Kymon               Medgar Evers, NY          7.02  
  5 Barthelemy, Mark             Elmont, NY                7.08  
  6 Chichester, Voshon           Erasmus Hall, NY          7.40  
  7 piarulli, mike               Massapequa, NY            7.40  
  8 Richards, James              Pinelands, NJ             7.44  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Muccio, Justin               St. Peter's, NY          24.88   1 
  2 Docweiler, Josh              MacArthur, NY            25.42   2 
  3 Brown-Hawk, Jerrard          Columbia, NJ             25.58   5 
  4 Boanteng, Gilbert            Yonkers, NY              25.72   1 
  5 Wesley, Darren               Erasmus Hall, NY         25.91   5 
  6 Amsden, Ray                  Jefferson TWP            25.92   4 
  7 Diggs, Bruce                 Yonkers, NY              25.94   2 
  8 White, Leon                  Massapequa, NY           26.11   2 
  9 Kitabayashi, Max             Columbia, NJ             26.26   6 
 10 Baxter, Joe                  St. Peter's, NY          26.29   1 
 11 Unterkoefler, Will           Columbia, NJ             26.57   6 
 11 Fletcher, Dashsawn           Erasmus Hall, NY         26.57   5 
 13 Campbell, Micah              Columbus, NY             26.60   2 
 14 Dwyer, Ryan                  Nanuet, NY               26.61   3 
 15 Dickerson, Kenneth           Evan. Childs, NY         26.86   1 
 16 Agnes, Michael               Jefferson TWP            27.10   4 
 17 Kirschner, Brian             Massapequa, NY           27.11   1 
 18 Sheedy, Jane                 Columbia, NJ             27.20   6 
 19 Taffe, Andrew                Syosset, NY              27.24   2 
 20 Nwana, Valentino             Syosset, NY              27.35   2 
 20 Sanchez, Pedro               Yonkers, NY              27.35   5 
 22 Eng, Stephen                 Yonkers, NY              27.39   4 
 23 Roberts, Richard             Columbus, NY             27.48   1 
 24 Park, Kevin                  Syosset, NY              27.73   3 
 24 Anto, Greg                   Massapequa, NY           27.73   3 
 26 Kline, Max                   Syosset, NY              27.91   3 
 27 Huh, David                   Edgemont, NY             28.06   3 
 28 Iyoda, Nobutora              Syosset, NY              28.08   4 
 29 Chen, John                   Syosset, NY              28.22   3 
 30 Paul, Jacob                  Columbia, NJ             28.35   6 
 31 Francois, Juvaun             Van Arsdale, NY          28.61   5 
 32 callahan, shawn              Massapequa, NY           31.04   4 
 33 Nelson, John                 Syosset, NY              31.16   4 
 -- Rosario, Adam                Van Arsdale, NY             DQ   5 
 -- Rolley-Williams, Donte       Columbia, NJ                DQ   6 
 -- Vital, Venchardson           Columbia, NJ                DQ   6 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Sophomore
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ward, Miller                 Weston, MA             2:45.81   1 
  2 Hamilton, Tyshaun            Cardozo, NY            2:47.74   1 
  3 Ryan, Sean                   Bronxville, NY         2:49.37   4 
  4 Newman, Daniel               Syosset, NY            2:49.44   1 
  5 Wallace, Kevin               MacArthur, NY          2:49.73   1 
  6 Posner, Philip               Collegiate, NYC        2:49.99   1 
  7 Long, Will                   Syosset, NY            2:52.71   2 
  8 Wilson, Ari                  CH Flowers, MD         2:52.80   1 
  9 Benson, Gabe                 Columbia, NJ           2:52.83   1 
 10 Newman, Michael              Syosset, NY            2:53.24   1 
 11 Hinchey, Chris               New Rochelle, NY       2:54.64   5 
 12 Smith, Aidan                 Massapequa, NY         2:55.10   1 
 13 Martin, Tariq                Curtis, NY             2:55.22   2 
 14 Bodnar, Jack                 St. Peter's, NY        2:55.95   1 
 15 Stanwise, Artie              Massapequa, NY         2:56.83   2 
 16 Fairbanks, Scott             Stuyvesant, NY         2:57.52   2 
 17 Javois, Keshaun              Medgar Evers, NY       2:57.57   2 
 18 Choe, Andrew                 Syosset, NY            2:58.65   5 
 19 Wrynn, Kyle                  East Meadow, NY        2:58.72   3 
 20 Ssessanga, Martin            Curtis, NY             2:58.95   2 
 21 Skorka, Luke                 Syosset, NY            2:59.50   2 
 22 Tait, Benjamin               New Rochelle, NY       2:59.63   5 
 23 Francis, Nkosi               Columbus, NY           2:59.99   2 
 24 Mathrani, Saheer             Collegiate, NYC        3:00.13   1 
 25 Lacomba, Alex                North Shore, NY        3:00.82   5 
 26 Comforti, Miles              Syosset, NY            3:00.95   2 
 27 Saric, Elias                 Stuyvesant, NY         3:01.51   1 
 28 Czik, Aaron                  Roslyn, NY             3:02.05   3 
 29 Brophy, Kyle                 Syosset, NY            3:02.66   3 
 30 Florio, Christopher          Syosset, NY            3:02.96   3 
 31 Lema, Marco                  Nanuet, NY             3:03.01   3 
 32 Dolan, Matthew               MacArthur, NY          3:03.07   2 
 33 Samet, David                 MacArthur, NY          3:03.46   2 
 34 Gorman, John                 Somers, NY             3:04.04   4 
 35 Tesoriero, Joe               Massapequa, NY         3:04.25   2 
 36 Kravets, Benjamin            NEST+m, NY             3:05.75   3 
 37 Varghese, Stanley            Nanuet, NY             3:07.06   4 
 38 Brotman, Matthew             Scarsdale, NY          3:07.24   3 
 39 Levy, Ben                    East Meadow, NY        3:07.43   3 
 40 Palermo, Rocco               Scarsdale, NY          3:07.63   3 
 41 Elliott, Jesse               Stuyvesant, NY         3:08.21   3 
 42 Mistry, Prinesh              Edgemont, NY           3:08.74   3 
 43 Grabois, Jacob               Syosset, NY            3:08.79   3 
 44 Childs, Jarron               Francis Lewis          3:09.36   4 
 45 Goldstein, Jeremy            Edgemont, NY           3:09.58   3 
 46 Brown, Aaron                 NEST+m, NY             3:09.66   2 
 47 Shelby, Adam                 Somers, NY             3:09.95   4 
 48 Emanuele, Michael            Somers, NY             3:09.97   4 
 49 Spector, Noah                Edgemont, NY           3:10.27   3 
 50 Klein, Josh E                Scarsdale, NY          3:10.43   3 
 51 Paul, Jacob                  Columbia, NJ           3:10.69   2 
 52 Morris, Reuben               Columbia, NJ           3:12.18   4 
 53 Dellutti, Anthony            Syosset, NY            3:13.08   2 
 54 Cyran, Zachary               Syosset, NY            3:13.28   5 
 55 Desilva, Manuja              MSIT, NY               3:13.29   5 
 56 Leonardi, Spencer            Syosset, NY            3:13.31   4 
 57 Shilling, Brandon            Syosset, NY            3:13.91   4 
 58 Messinger, Jason             Scarsdale, NY          3:14.04   5 
 59 Cunalata, Andre              Francis Lewis          3:14.45   4 
 59 Cusenza, Sal                 St. Peter's, NY        3:14.45   4 
 61 Gindi, Josh                  Syosset, NY            3:14.73   4 
 62 Lazarus, Evan                Scarsdale, NY          3:14.76   4 
 63 Abe, Mahiro                  Scarsdale, NY          3:15.42   4 
 64 Bergamine, James             East Meadow, NY        3:15.74   4 
 65 Berlin, Ryan                 Syosset, NY            3:20.02   5 
 66 Kaufmann, Daniel             East Meadow, NY        3:22.24   4 
 67 Rauchenberger, Douglas       Roslyn, NY             3:23.01   5 
 68 Mehta, Raul                  Syosset, NY            3:23.30   5 
 69 Rosenstein, David            Scarsdale, NY          3:23.69   5 
 70 Douglas, Andrew              North Shore, NY        3:26.06   5 
 71 Pan, Franky                  MSIT, NY               3:26.66   5 
 72 Holmes, Benjamin             Scarsdale, NY          3:32.85   5 
 73 Balogh, Jordan               Syosset, NY            3:34.62   5 
 74 Sheehan, Ray                 Somers, NY             3:43.41   5 
 
Boys Pole Vault Sophomore
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pennella, Elliot             Valhalla, NY           9-06.00  
  2 Griffin, Charley             MSIT, NY               9-00.00  
  3 Persaud, Andrew              Hen Hud, NY            8-06.00  
  4 Weiler, Christian            MSIT, NY               8-00.00  
  5 Weinschenk, Christian        Somers, NY             7-06.00  
  6 Wiener, Daniel               Hen Hud, NY            6-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Sophomore
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cramer, Lucas                Weston, MA            18-02.50  
  2 Hinton, Kristopher           CH Flowers, MD        17-08.00  
  3 Richards, James              Pinelands, NJ         17-05.00  
  4 Wong, Alex                   East Meadow, NY       17-00.50  
  5 Dickerson, Kenneth           Evan. Childs, NY      16-06.50  
  6 Lende, Abdala                Taft, NY              16-02.00  
  7 Mazzilli, Spencer            Hen Hud, NY           14-11.00  
  8 Koo, Tom                     Somers, NY            14-08.50  
  9 Mendes, Bruno                Somers, NY            14-05.50  
 10 Quinoy, Christopher          Hen Hud, NY           14-02.50  
 -- Onyeador, Jeffrey            CH Flowers, MD            FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Sophomore
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gbenedio, Akpevwe            Medgar Evers, NY      42-08.00  
  2 Ferretti, Peter              Somers, NY            35-02.00  
  3 Enoch, John                  Somers, NY            34-11.50  
  4 Cohen, Tyler                 New Rochelle, NY      34-05.75  
  5 Leu, Christopher             Roslyn, NY            34-05.00  
  6 Lucadamo, James              Somers, NY            32-05.00  
  7 Davis, Michael               Syosset, NY           30-02.50  
  8 Micourt, William             Uniondale, NY         29-09.75  
  9 O'Brien, Brad                Pinelands, NJ         29-09.00  
 10 Lin, Wayne                   Hen Hud, NY           28-01.00  
 11 Condron, Kevin               New Hyde Park         27-03.00  
 12 Vallejo, Juan Daniel         Hen Hud, NY           25-08.00  
 13 Palmer, Zach                 Somers, NY            25-06.00  
 14 Sanchez, Pedro               Yonkers, NY           25-02.00  
 15 Gonzalez, Diego              Somers, NY            21-03.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Arthur              Hamilton N., NJ           6.58q  1 
  2 Johnson, Juwan               Glassboro, NJ             6.60q  2 
  3 Miller, Kashif               Haddon Hts, NJ            6.62q  4 
  4 Brissett, Christian          Cheltenham, PA            6.63q  9 
  5 Quigley, Patrick             Wantagh, NY               6.63q  2 
  6 Wright, Eric                 Newark, DE                6.63q  9 
  7 Agyeman, Ernest              D. Clinton, NY            6.63q 10 
  8 Darko, Prince                Taft, NY                  6.68q 10 
  9 Lui, Alex                    Stuyvesant, NY            6.70   5 
 10 Henson, Dayton               Neumann Gor PA            6.70   3 
 11 Williams, Christophe         Bronx Law, NY             6.72   1 
 12 Colbert, Tyrus               Uniondale, NY             6.74   3 
 13 Tristano, Michael            Farmingdale, NY           6.74   5 
 14 Sapini, Justin               Spring Valley             6.75  10 
 15 Self, Andre                  Willingboro, NJ           6.79   2 
 16 Barnes, Denzel               Roosevelt LI              6.79   3 
 17 Douglas, Ed                  Deptford, NJ              6.80   4 
 18 Simmon, Sean                 Willingboro, NJ           6.80   6 
 19 Borzelin, Alex               Hamilton N., NJ           6.80  12 
 20 Calixte, Reginald            Westbury, NY              6.81  14 
 21 Coleman, Jermaine            Kingsway, NJ              6.81  14 
 21 Campbell, Trinton            Erasmus Hall, NY          6.81  13 
 23 James, Tahron                Glassboro, NJ             6.82   7 
 24 Darvish, Darius              Holmdel, NJ               6.82   1 
 25 Lemmo, Matt                  Kingsway, NJ              6.83  14 
 26 Little-Martin, Raekwon       Williamstown, NJ          6.84   8 
 27 Lockett, Austin              Newark, DE                6.84   8 
 28 Watson, Jahmone              Sheepshead Bay            6.85   6 
 29 Bynum, Adam                  Egg Harbor, NJ            6.86  14 
 30 Dobbins, Cameron             Williamstown, NJ          6.86   6 
 31 Coriano-Nix, Jalen           Cheltenham, PA            6.86   6 
 32 Purdy, Denari                Banneker, NY              6.87  11 
 33 Waters, Brett                St. Augustine NJ          6.88   7 
 34 Hylton, Javier               CH Flowers, MD            6.88  12 
 35 Pike, Cameron                St. Edmund Prep           6.88   4 
 36 Payne, Calvin                Overbrook, PA             6.88   7 
 36 Boone, Daquane               Sheepshead Bay            6.88   7 
 38 Haye, Rex                    Arch. Carroll PA          6.89   9 
 39 Shaw, Jevon                  D. Clinton, NY            6.89  10 
 40 Williams, Khalil             Camden, NJ                6.90   8 
 41 Ebozue, Collins              Weston, MA                6.91   4 
 42 Henry, Keenan                Egg Harbor, NJ            6.92   4 
 43 Bull, David                  Roosevelt LI              6.93   4 
 44 Bull, Cory                   Roosevelt LI              6.93  12 
 45 Ho, Dennis                   Kingsway, NJ              6.93  14 
 46 Webb, Calvin                 Spring Valley             6.94   9 
 47 Chapman, Caleb               St. Augustine NJ          6.94   5 
 48 Estephane, Edison            D. Clinton, NY            6.94  13 
 49 Desrosiers, Lugduni          Spring Valley             6.95  11 
 50 Bradshaw, Jonathon           Willingboro, NJ           6.95   7 
 51 Adeyombo, Taofiki            New Dorp, NY              6.95  15 
 51 Pack, Marcellus              Dover, DE                 6.95  12 
 53 Ozoria, Christian            Teaneck, NJ               6.96   8 
 54 Musawir, Abrar               T. Edison, NY             6.97  16 
 55 Castro, John Rodel           Dover, DE                 6.98   5 
 56 Afflick, Brian               Plymouth Whit PA          6.99   8 
 57 Victor, Walter               Deptford, NJ              7.00   6 
 58 Milton, George               Willingboro, NJ           7.00   8 
 59 Godino, Anthony              Pleasantville NY          7.01   2 
 60 Cheeseborough, Jamie         Egg Harbor, NJ            7.02   1 
 61 Lawrence, Kevin              Roosevelt LI              7.02  11 
 62 Clark, Rashawn               Middletown, NY            7.02   3 
 63 Ellis, Jahmir                Deptford, NJ              7.02   5 
 64 King, Neil                   Roosevelt LI              7.03   9 
 65 Kuhn, Theo                   John Jay CR               7.04   5 
 66 Houser, Roger                Delcastle, DE             7.06   8 
 67 Linbrunner, Brandon          Bellport, NY              7.08  10 
 68 Barnes, Oneil                Westinghouse, NY          7.10  13 
 69 Bynum, Maurice               Egg Harbor, NJ            7.11   8 
 70 Brock, Amir                  Egg Harbor, NJ            7.11   3 
 71 Brown, Malik                 Roosevelt LI              7.11  13 
 72 Guglietti, Nick              Kingsway, NJ              7.13  14 
 73 Canzoneri, Matt              Hanover Pk, NJ            7.14  11 
 74 Hobson, J'Son                Bellport, NY              7.15  11 
 75 Abraham, Alvin               Egg Harbor, NJ            7.15   7 
 76 Griffith, Marcus             Somers, NY                7.16   1 
 77 Ojomoh, Alex                 Kingsway, NJ              7.17  15 
 78 Smith, Rakeem                Camden, NJ                7.17   5 
 79 Osuagwu, Ike                 Tatnall, DE               7.18  11 
 80 Catalano, Kyle               Brewster, NY              7.19   1 
 81 Dockery, Dashawn             Winslow TWP               7.20   5 
 81 Mansueto, Alex               Hanover Pk, NJ            7.20  10 
 83 Perez, Cleveland             Middletown, NY            7.22   3 
 84 Moody, Laquwan               Dover, DE                 7.23   2 
 85 Davis, Myles                 Deptford, NJ              7.24   2 
 86 Springer, Calvert            Holy Cross, NY            7.24  17 
 87 Jones, Emmanuel              Plymouth Whit PA          7.25   9 
 88 Pierre-louis, Alec           Spring Valley             7.26  12 
 89 Lee, Malcolm                 Egg Harbor, NJ            7.26  10 
 90 Brown, Daeshaun              Winslow TWP               7.27   6 
 91 Henry, Shaquille             Hempstead, NY             7.28  12 
 92 Sanders, Shyquan             Westbury, NY              7.29   2 
 93 Watson, Donte                Delcastle, DE             7.31  13 
 94 Littman, Sam                 Port Washington           7.33   3 
 95 Pratt, Hank                  Plymouth Whit PA          7.35  11 
 96 Kolawole, Blessing           Paul Robeson, NY          7.39  17 
 97 Garcia, William              Hen Hud, NY               7.42   4 
 98 Furgiuele, Andrew            Mahopac, NY               7.44   1 
 99 Tucker, Dwayne               Deptford, NJ              7.46   6 
100 Dillane, Justin              John Jay CR               7.47   1 
101 Pryce, Brendan               Brewster, NY              7.50  11 
102 Ramlall, Gurdat              T. Edison, NY             7.51  16 
103 Ossowski, Tyler              Pleasantville NY          7.54   2 
104 Watson, Darid                Deptford, NJ              7.55   7 
105 Davis, Stanley               Brewster, NY              7.60  10 
106 Gayle, Shamar                Deptford, NJ              7.61   7 
107 Garcia, Fernando             Tatnall, DE               7.63  14 
108 Braun, Austin                Pope John, NJ             7.67   3 
109 Hurley, Tyrell               Roosevelt LI              7.67  12 
110 Thogode, Travis              Pope John, NJ             7.78   4 
111 Akond, Abir                  T. Edison, NY             7.86  16 
112 Campbell, Andrew             CH Flowers, MD            7.86  13 
113 Agro, John                   New Dorp, NY              8.01  15 
114 DiCamillo, Sal               Holy Cross, NY            8.09  17 
115 App, Charles                 New Dorp, NY              8.11  15 
116 Trainor, Wade                Pope John, NJ             9.08  13 
 -- Benasillo, Zack              New Dorp, NY               DNF  15 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brissett, Christian          Cheltenham, PA            6.44  
  2 Johnson, Arthur              Hamilton N., NJ           6.50  
  3 Miller, Kashif               Haddon Hts, NJ            6.57  
  4 Quigley, Patrick             Wantagh, NY               6.62  
  5 Agyeman, Ernest              D. Clinton, NY            6.62  
  6 Darko, Prince                Taft, NY                  6.65  
  7 Johnson, Juwan               Glassboro, NJ             6.66  
  8 Wright, Eric                 Newark, DE                6.69  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vartonov, Grigory            Syosset, NY              35.63   1 
  2 Jones, Matthew               Valley Stream C          36.07   1 
  3 Cooper, Corey                Edgemont, NY             36.38   4 
  4 Butcher, Corey               Medgar Evers, NY         36.39   5 
  5 Spikes, Dayquan              Sweet Home, NY           36.42   6 
  6 Gibbons, Sidney              Monsignor Mc             36.46   8 
  7 sheriff, adrian              Susan E. Wagner          36.55   1 
  8 Ruane, Sean                  Salesianum, DE           36.77   5 
  9 Sutherland, Nick             Bronxville, NY           36.86   6 
 10 Austin, Noah                 Winslow TWP              36.87   7 
 11 Garrick, Nicholas            John Bowne, NY           36.90   8 
 12 Thompson, Patrick            J. Madison, NY           36.91  16 
 13 Wilson, Kwan                 Camden, NJ               36.92   3 
 13 Keating, Jack                Ridgefield, CT           36.92   2 
 15 Jordan, Rachi                Middletown, NY           37.00   5 
 16 Green, Lamar                 Sheepshead Bay           37.04   1 
 17 Pilorge, Stanley             J. Madison, NY           37.06   4 
 18 Donaldson, Andrew            CH Flowers, MD           37.08   2 
 19 Mckenzie, Syron              Sheepshead Bay           37.16   2 
 20 Davis, Jonathon              Elmont, NY               37.22  10 
 21 Lui, Alex                    Stuyvesant, NY           37.30   4 
 22 Hatzelman, Justin            East Meadow, NY          37.37   2 
 23 Bynoe, Daraun                Laurel, MD               37.38   5 
 24 Housen, Cody                 Mount Vernon, NY         37.42   2 
 25 Sullivan, Dejon              Camden, NJ               37.49   3 
 26 Anderson, Tahmel             Paul Robeson, NY         37.73   6 
 27 Desrosiers, Lugduni          Spring Valley            37.75   9 
 27 Ayub, Sabaan                 Saranac, NY              37.75   6 
 29 Sodipo, Oluwaseji            Laurel, MD               37.76  14 
 30 Pierce, Sterling             Rancocas Valley          37.80  11 
 30 Gaynor, Kinard               Newburgh, NY             37.80   8 
 32 Hughes, Eric                 Pleasantville NY         37.85  18 
 33 Romney, Robert               Mount Vernon, NY         37.96  13 
 34 Kirkpatrick, Shamari         Roosevelt LI             37.98   7 
 35 Kingston, Aubrey             Tatnall, DE              38.01   3 
 36 Regis, Michael               Syosset, NY              38.02  14 
 37 Weeks, Raashid               St. Edmund Prep          38.07   7 
 38 Dowell, Aaron                Laurel, MD               38.11  10 
 39 Osipov, Shamay               Stuyvesant, NY           38.15   8 
 40 Isreal, Noah                 Overbrook, PA            38.17  11 
 41 Thorpe, Shaquam              Middletown, NY           38.25  16 
 42 Beckford, Lejon              Springfield Gard         38.26  11 
 43 Mardis, Terran               Tatnall, DE              38.29   4 
 44 Berg, Will                   Friends Sem, NY          38.30  13 
 45 Liu, Edwin                   Brklyn Tech, NY          38.31  17 
 46 Foster, JeSean               Rancocas Valley          38.32  12 
 47 Skidmore, James              Salesianum, DE           38.34  15 
 48 Dorvelus, Olivier            Banneker, NY             38.35  11 
 48 Cort, Kefa                   Erasmus Hall, NY         38.35   9 
 48 Lowe, Payton                 Evan. Childs, NY         38.35   9 
 51 Edwards, Kavon               Uniondale, NY            38.38  10 
 52 Lempa Cho, Henrik            Stuyvesant, NY           38.56   7 
 53 Hummel, Charles              Delaware Mil, DE         38.61  16 
 54 Barbara, Jake                Brewster, NY             38.65   9 
 55 Ferrandino, Christophe       Port Richmond            38.80  11 
 56 Catalano, Kyle               Brewster, NY             38.88   9 
 57 Fennimore, Chris             Spring Ford, NY          38.92   3 
 58 Barthelemy, Mark             Elmont, NY               39.00  13 
 59 Brown, Akeim                 Mount Vernon, NY         39.01  11 
 59 Jones, Jared                 Ocean City, NJ           39.01   6 
 61 Memba, Nate                  Tatnall, DE              39.11   3 
 62 McQuillan, Nicholas          Clarkstown So, N         39.14  12 
 63 Pohl, Tyler                  Rancocas Valley          39.23  14 
 64 Henry, Carlton               Port Richmond            39.26  18 
 65 Hayes, Josiah                Hempstead, NY            39.27  24 
 66 Apronti, Brian               Newburgh, NY             39.39  13 
 67 Perez, Erit                  Newburgh, NY             39.40  20 
 68 Travis, Elijah               Peekskill, NY            39.42   7 
 69 Furgiuele, Andrew            Mahopac, NY              39.49  10 
 70 Ibrahim, Munir               Springfield Gard         39.50  10 
 71 Vavala, Phil                 Salesianum, DE           39.51  15 
 72 King, Onandi                 Law Enforcement          39.56  18 
 72 Haffey, James                Salesianum, DE           39.56  15 
 74 Louis, Joshua                Clara Barton, NY         39.60   5 
 75 Quanti, Perry                Pearl River, NY          39.64  14 
 76 Mccarthy, Justin             Law Enforcement          39.65  20 
 77 Osuagwu, Ike                 Tatnall, DE              39.66  20 
 78 Bateman, Patrick             Pearl River, NY          39.67  21 
 79 Furminger, Matt              Vestal, NY               39.68  15 
 80 Inirio-Akuetey, Anito        Scarsdale, NY            39.69   7 
 81 Mowatt, Hakeem               Clara Barton, NY         39.75  17 
 81 Barrett, Michael             Ocean City, NJ           39.75   8 
 83 Wright, Dan                  Warwick Valley           39.82   4 
 84 Jafri, Kasim                 Mepham, NY               39.85  12 
 85 Sorohan, Sean                Pearl River, NY          39.88  14 
 85 Youngs, Mitch                Vestal, NY               39.88  15 
 87 Henry, Shaquille             Hempstead, NY            39.91  23 
 88 Davis, Jeremi                Washington TWP           39.92  23 
 89 Ascher, Jonathan             Collegiate, NYC          39.94  19 
 90 Guseman, Eli                 Ocean City, NJ           40.00   8 
 90 Fraiser, Kyle                Peekskill, NY            40.00  20 
 90 Morgan, Harith               Brklyn Tech, NY          40.00  18 
 93 Wallace, Ernest              Winslow TWP              40.21  16 
 94 Clarke-Wells, Deyshawn       Clara Barton, NY         40.22  13 
 95 O'Connor, Michael            Clarkstown So, N         40.25  10 
 96 McDermott, Kevin             Ocean City, NJ           40.27  12 
 97 Goodrich, Andrew             Lincoln, NYC             40.31  20 
 98 Codrington, Roni             Elmont, NY               40.38  17 
 99 Roadarmel, Dylan             Clarkstown So, N         40.39  15 
100 Alexander, Hakeem             Jefferson, NY           40.43  12 
101 Cheltenham, Kino             Brklyn Tech, NY          40.44  18 
102 Eberhart, Terrance           Newburgh, NY             40.49  13 
103 Titre-Barnor, Reggie         Brewster, NY             40.61  19 
104 Awopetu, Oluwatumis          Port Richmond            40.63  17 
105 Cesar, Giovanni              J. Madison, NY           40.69  18 
106 Ruppert, Kyle                Washington TWP           40.71  21 
107 Brownn, Malik                Roosevelt LI             40.72  24 
108 Lewis, Devon                 Rancocas Valley          40.74  12 
109 Bah, Diante                  Rancocas Valley          40.75  14 
110 Vil, Owens                   Clara Barton, NY         40.85  17 
111 Alston, Timothy              Winslow TWP              40.90  16 
112 McMenamin, Drew              Arch. Carroll PA         41.03  21 
113 connors, koy                 Washington TWP           41.16  23 
114 king, norris                 Washington TWP           41.20  22 
115 Thai, Kevin                  Stuyvesant, NY           41.23  16 
116 Washington, Julian           Deptford, NJ             41.31  22 
117 O'Sullivan, Liam             Pearl River, NY          41.35  21 
118 Belz, Andriy                 Pearl River, NY          41.37  21 
119 Joshi, Vasu                  Wantagh, NY              41.44  22 
120 Miller, Blake                Tatnall, DE              41.56  21 
121 Ogunnaike, Laolu             Stuyvesant, NY           41.58  19 
122 Freihofner, William          Scarsdale, NY            41.62  17 
123 Sun, Joshua                  Edgemont, NY             41.64  24 
124 Stonberg, Josh               Scarsdale, NY            41.73  24 
125 Soriento, Matthew            Mepham, NY               41.77  21 
125 Rutman, Max                  Port Washington          41.77  24 
127 Ellis, Jahmir                Deptford, NJ             41.79  21 
128 Aparicio, Jason              Westbury, NY             41.80  21 
129 connoly, Will                Washington TWP           41.89  22 
130 Wicks, Jevin                 Hempstead, NY            41.95  23 
131 Mead, Eddie                  Brewster, NY             41.99  19 
132 Mace, Aaron                  Brewster, NY             42.08  19 
133 Darteh, Godfred               Jefferson, NY           42.25  25 
134 Summers, Adrian              Taft, NY                 42.34  22 
135 Zhu, Yi Dong                 Stuyvesant, NY           42.45  19 
136 Angelastro, Justin           Ocean City, NJ           42.59  20 
137 Cameron, Marques             Lincoln, NYC             42.60  21 
138 Dargusch, Jarrett            Washington TWP           42.69  22 
139 Gureje, Folasayo             Deptford, NJ             42.74  24 
140 Gibson, Matthew              Scarsdale, NY            43.04  25 
141 Gilchrist, Traivon            Jefferson, NY           43.09  25 
142 Kaspers, John                Scarsdale, NY            43.62  23 
143 Paul, Gary                   Springfield Gard         43.67  22 
144 Kelly, Jaylen                Washington TWP           43.87  23 
145 Murray, Ryan                 Pearl River, NY          44.21  22 
146 Scavuzzo, Joe                Washington TWP           44.27  22 
147 Brown, Malik                 Roosevelt LI             44.64  24 
148 Flinn, Michael               Pope John, NJ            44.94  23 
149 Hardy, Clarance              Winslow TWP              45.07  23 
150 Ryu, Brian                   Pope John, NJ            45.31  23 
151 Rangaiah, Ryan               Scarsdale, NY            45.54  25 
152 Aaron, Akeem                  Jefferson, NY           45.82  25 
153 Amato, Ray                   Pearl River, NY          46.03  22 
154 Diallo, Abdoulaye            Townsend Harris          46.58  25 
155 Lewis, Taj                   Washington TWP           47.45  23 
156 Talib, Gerald                Lincoln, NYC             47.91  24 
157 Bennett, Giorgio             Lincoln, NYC             47.99  25 
158 Peart, Sachin                Lincoln, NYC             48.39  24 
159 Williams, Elijah             Lincoln, NYC             50.20  24 
 -- Johnson, Juwan               Glassboro, NJ               DQ   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kildal-Brandt, Christian     Mendham, NJ            1:20.50   1 
  2 Germanakos, Luke             Lynbrook, NY           1:20.60   1 
  3 Wiseman, Jeffrey             Council Rock So        1:21.07   1 
  4 Murray, Matt                 Norwich, NY            1:22.00   1 
  5 Garcia, Eddie                Mt. Olive, NJ          1:24.33   2 
  6 Myers, Ethan                 Francis Lewis          1:24.53   2 
  7 Baptiste, Kyle               Tilden, NY             1:24.80   2 
  8 Willemsen, John              Pope John, NJ          1:25.02   2 
  9 Constantino, Nick            Bellport, NY           1:25.19   1 
  9 Jenkins, George              Teaneck, NJ            1:25.19   4 
 11 Giordano, Nick               Byram Hills, NY        1:25.20   6 
 12 Henry, Alva                  Transit Tech, NY       1:25.42   3 
 13 Watts, Patrick               Pleasantville NY       1:25.75   2 
 14 Howard, Dean                 Sidney, NY             1:25.78   4 
 15 Bah, Mohamed                 Curtis, NY             1:26.16   3 
 16 Willis, Jerome               Transit Tech, NY       1:26.28   1 
 17 Campbell, Michael            Pope John, NJ          1:26.56   2 
 18 Beausil, Joshua              Curtis, NY             1:26.59   3 
 19 King, Charles                New Rochelle, NY       1:26.63   5 
 20 Hewett, Grame                Ridgefield, CT         1:27.13   6 
 21 Buck, Jon                    Pope John, NJ          1:27.33   7 
 22 Hoelzli, Alex                Syosset, NY            1:27.34   5 
 23 Taylor, Richard              Westbury, NY           1:27.38   5 
 24 Bentham, Justin              CH Flowers, MD         1:27.65   5 
 25 Applewhite, Kwasi            Tilden, NY             1:27.71   3 
 26 Mccammon, Caleb              Laurel, MD             1:27.72   4 
 27 Mertus, Ben                  Corning, NY            1:27.83   8 
 28 Laguerre, James              Ward Melville          1:27.96   3 
 29 Davis, Destin                Winslow TWP            1:27.97   8 
 30 Villegas, Thomas             Port Richmond          1:28.01   3 
 31 Aaron, Akeem                  Jefferson, NY         1:28.03   4 
 32 Cruz, Phillip                Capital Prep, CT       1:28.05   6 
 33 Pierre, Richardson           Spring Valley          1:28.15   5 
 34 Velasquez, Larry             Hamilton N., NJ        1:28.20   9 
 35 Watson-willis, Damon         Laurel, MD             1:28.44   4 
 36 DiNome, Cole                 Briarcliff, NY         1:28.54   7 
 37 Aiello, Dom                  New Rochelle, NY       1:28.62   5 
 38 Lawson, Amado                John Bowne, NY         1:28.68   3 
 39 Shepherd, Jaleel             Transit Tech, NY       1:28.95   4 
 40 Mahoney, Mike                Pearl River, NY        1:28.96   4 
 41 Gray, Albert                 Uniondale, NY          1:29.03   9 
 42 Saywack, Danraj              Bergtraum, NY          1:29.13   6 
 43 Tommy, Vitucci               Syosset, NY            1:29.16   6 
 44 Alter, Jonathon              Wantagh, NY            1:29.36   8 
 45 Cobo, Sean                   Pope John, NJ          1:29.43   4 
 46 Barbara, Jake                Brewster, NY           1:29.45   9 
 47 Somer, Bryan                 Scarsdale, NY          1:29.51   7 
 48 Perpignan, Karl              Uniondale, NY          1:29.53   8 
 49 Kulp, Kyle                   Vestal, NY             1:29.54   6 
 49 Gary, Evan                   Syosset, NY            1:29.54   5 
 51 Zangrillo, Dylan             MacArthur, NY          1:29.68   7 
 51 Patil, Raj                   Penncrest, PA          1:29.68   7 
 53 Mannion, Tyler               Brookfield, CT         1:29.77   4 
 54 Chang, Luke                  Collegiate, NYC        1:29.92   6 
 55 Samuel, Adekunle             Medgar Evers, NY       1:30.07   5 
 56 Mittleman, Dale              Syosset, NY            1:31.12   7 
 57 Trotzuk, Evan                Collegiate, NYC        1:31.14   7 
 58 Posner, Philip               Collegiate, NYC        1:31.15   7 
 59 Tarnowski, Tyler             Syosset, NY            1:31.23   6 
 60 Timmerman, Parker            Brookfield, CT         1:31.34   5 
 61 hackley, dalin               Washington TWP         1:31.48   8 
 62 Thomas, Mitchel              Spellman, NY           1:31.64   6 
 63 Cambridge, Leon              Overbrook, PA          1:31.70  11 
 64 Guillaume, Sebistian         Elmont, NY             1:31.78   4 
 65 Rivera, Kevin                Capital Prep, CT       1:31.79  10 
 66 Brandon, Jason               CH Flowers, MD         1:31.82   8 
 67 Alexander, Hakeem             Jefferson, NY         1:31.87  10 
 68 Kreit, Griffin               Lynbrook, NY           1:31.90   8 
 69 Akakeya, John                Curtis, NY             1:31.98   5 
 70 Charles, Esdras               Jefferson, NY         1:32.14   9 
 71 Zvi, Sean                    Bayside, NY            1:32.20  10 
 72 Charalabidis, George         Washington TWP         1:32.23   8 
 73 Tucker, Jovan                Peekskill, NY          1:32.26   9 
 74 Divet, Mark Scotto           MSIT, NY               1:32.50   7 
 75 Insley, Andrew               Salesianum, DE         1:32.57   7 
 76 Stevenson, Joshua            Roosevelt LI           1:32.65  10 
 77 Skydel, Steve                Pope John, NJ          1:32.70  10 
 78 HoChoy, Taj                  Medgar Evers, NY       1:32.76   6 
 79 Wax, Ian                     Briarcliff, NY         1:32.86  10 
 80 Hummel, Charles              Delaware Mil, DE       1:32.95   8 
 81 Shah, Vikram                 John Jay CR            1:33.08   9 
 82 Wallace, Humberto            J. Madison, NY         1:33.21   9 
 83 Casillas, Jayson             Pinelands, NJ          1:33.29  13 
 84 Vo, Peter                    East Meadow, NY        1:33.40  10 
 85 Miller, Aidan                Pearl River, NY        1:33.42   7 
 86 Rice, Lahiem                 Curtis, NY             1:33.45   6 
 87 Maguire, Brian               Winslow TWP            1:33.53  10 
 88 Watson, Zion                 Winslow TWP            1:33.70  10 
 89 Hartnett, Zach               Washington TWP         1:33.72   8 
 90 Casterlin, Justin            Mount Vernon, NY       1:33.79  11 
 91 Monahan, Liam                Salesianum, DE         1:33.96   9 
 92 Durnan, Jason                Salesianum, DE         1:34.14  10 
 93 Luna, Antonio                Construction, NY       1:34.17   7 
 94 O'Brien, James               Pope John, NJ          1:34.46  10 
 95 Mountanos, Chris             Wantagh, NY            1:34.47   9 
 96 Weiss, Spencer               Stuyvesant, NY         1:34.56  10 
 97 Kister, Ned                  Bronxville, NY         1:34.86   8 
 98 Walsh, Patrick               Spring Ford, NY        1:35.13   9 
 99 Kelly, Declan                Pearl River, NY        1:35.50  11 
100 torney, andrew               Washington TWP         1:35.56   9 
101 Park, Tyler                  Rancocas Valley        1:35.67  11 
102 Holland, Kevin               Clarkstown So, N       1:35.70  11 
103 Chopek, Zach                 Ocean City, NJ         1:35.75  12 
104 Lockhart, Cameron            Port Richmond          1:35.85   9 
105 Brusca, Andrew               East Meadow, NY        1:36.14  11 
106 Titre-Barnor, Reggie         Brewster, NY           1:36.60  11 
107 Devine, Avery                Uniondale, NY          1:36.80  11 
108 Coeur, Damahya               Elmont, NY             1:37.03   5 
109 D Avilar, Sean                Jefferson, NY         1:37.08  13 
110 Coburn, Eamon                Pleasantville NY       1:37.43  11 
111 Jaffar, Mohamed              J. Madison, NY         1:37.44  13 
112 Cohen, Kyle                  Edgemont, NY           1:37.64  12 
113 Iannucci, Jack               Pearl River, NY        1:37.68  11 
114 Pisano, Sam                  Penncrest, PA          1:38.05  11 
115 Olandt, Joshua               Ocean City, NJ         1:38.06  12 
116 Kempster, Aaron              J. Madison, NY         1:38.36  13 
117 McNear, Micah                Deptford, NJ           1:38.44  12 
118 Costello, Taylor             Wantagh, NY            1:38.77   8 
119 Holloway, Jasheen            Paul Robeson, NY       1:38.79   3 
120 Springer, Gairy               Jefferson, NY         1:40.02  13 
121 Auguste, Romario             St. Edmund Prep        1:40.26  12 
122 Lazar, Michael               Scarsdale, NY          1:40.34  11 
123 Garland, Tyler               Deptford, NJ           1:40.47  12 
124 Bayuelo, Andres              Edgemont, NY           1:41.10  12 
125 Prevor, Harry                Syosset, NY            1:42.23  12 
126 Sarukhanyan, Eduard          St. Edmund Prep        1:42.87  12 
127 Cale, Azonn                  Delcastle, DE          1:44.09  13 
128 Bey, Mustafaa                 Jefferson, NY         1:44.46  13 
129 Dargusch, Jarrett            Washington TWP         1:44.82  12 
130 Darteh, Godfred               Jefferson, NY         1:45.65  12 
131 Ilie, Brett                  Pearl River, NY        1:46.65  13 
132 Coles, Nick                  Delcastle, DE          1:48.05  13 
133 Rigby, Jamal                  Jefferson, NY         1:48.55  13 
134 Colon, Niko                  St. Edmund Prep        1:49.59  13 
135 Gregory, Stewart             St. Edmund Prep        1:50.00  13 
136 Stump, Cooper                Winslow TWP            1:50.87  12 
137 connors, koy                 Washington TWP         1:53.50  13 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nwana, Simon                 Syosset, NY            2:31.24   1 
  2 Flannery, John               Bronxville, NY         2:32.08   1 
  3 Campbell, Michael            Pope John, NJ          2:32.99   1 
  4 Theiss, Charlie              Ward Melville          2:33.16   1 
  5 Grady, Mike                  East Meadow, NY        2:33.65   1 
  6 Depinto, Ryan                Syosset, NY            2:34.36   1 
  7 Mannion, Tyler               Brookfield, CT         2:34.61   2 
  8 Paul, Henry                  Tatnall, DE            2:35.95   2 
  9 Swenson, Christopher         Bellport, NY           2:35.99   1 
 10 Carlson, Alex                Bethlehem, NY          2:36.21   2 
 11 Nakamura, Shota              Edgemont, NY           2:37.33   2 
 12 Daddario, Mitchell           Sweet Home, NY         2:37.49   1 
 13 Johnson, Jordan              Colonie, NY            2:38.09   1 
 14 Rivera, Nicholas             Camden, NJ             2:38.45   2 
 15 Sherrin, Eamon               Syosset, NY            2:38.48   2 
 16 Keenan, Eddie                Ocean City, NJ         2:38.58   2 
 17 Vazquez, Vinny               No. Rockland, NY       2:39.09   2 
 18 Watts, Patrick               Pleasantville NY       2:39.18   3 
 19 Nathaniel, Nolan             Banneker, NY           2:39.69   1 
 20 Zolotarevsky, Jacob          Midwood, NY            2:39.99   4 
 21 Bell, Zach                   Colonie, NY            2:40.13   2 
 22 Buck, Jon                    Pope John, NJ          2:40.17   3 
 23 Brown, Shem Neil              Jefferson, NY         2:40.19   5 
 24 Anderson, William            Syosset, NY            2:41.52   2 
 25 Rivera, Kevin                Capital Prep, CT       2:41.76   3 
 26 Walker, John                 Salesianum, DE         2:41.97   3 
 27 Mwaniki, Daniel              Newark, DE             2:42.21   3 
 28 Nelson, Devin                Capital Prep, CT       2:42.57   3 
 29 Skidmore, Chucky             Mepham, NY             2:42.91   3 
 30 Orellana, Samuel             Francis Lewis          2:42.93   3 
 31 Klein, Adam                  Clarkstown So, N       2:42.94   2 
 32 McDonald, Vaughan            Trinity, NY            2:43.15   3 
 33 Wong, Raymond                Francis Lewis          2:43.23   4 
 34 Altopp, Gabriel              Ridgefield, CT         2:43.41   5 
 35 Parker, Colin                Salesianum, DE         2:43.43   3 
 36 Wong, Jake                   Central, PA            2:43.59   3 
 37 Paone, Louis                 Ocean City, NJ         2:43.66   2 
 38 Gordan, Amir                 Neumann Gor PA         2:43.78   6 
 39 Alabre, Josh                 Classical Mg, CT       2:43.86   5 
 40 Petty, Joe                   Cheltenham, PA         2:44.36   3 
 41 Egbunam, Ikechukwu           Midwood, NY            2:44.68   4 
 42 Ilie, Brandon                Pearl River, NY        2:44.95   4 
 43 Kitson, Chris                Newark, DE             2:44.98   1 
 44 Skydel, Steve                Pope John, NJ          2:45.12   3 
 45 Bellante, Ethan              Bellport, NY           2:45.13   2 
 46 Woods, Henry                 Dalton, NY             2:45.16   4 
 47 Holtzman, Luke               New Rochelle, NY       2:45.17   3 
 48 Bienen-Esayian, Nicholas     Brnx Science, NY       2:45.61   3 
 49 Roberts, Kyron               Midwood, NY            2:45.75   4 
 50 Rangel, John                 Thomas Edison VA       2:45.85   4 
 51 Robbins, Jack                Syosset, NY            2:46.09   4 
 52 Deniega, Jeremy              Cardozo, NY            2:46.22   4 
 53 Gharbi, Karim                Thomas Edison VA       2:46.28   4 
 54 King, Jacob                  Vestal, NY             2:46.32   8 
 55 Kaminski, Arthur             Francis Lewis          2:47.23   3 
 56 Rosenberg, Bryce             Thomas Edison VA       2:47.39   4 
 57 Bonfils, Brandon             Midwood, NY            2:47.49   7 
 58 Joseph, Kareem               Clara Barton, NY       2:47.94   1 
 59 Labbe, Austin                Clarkstown So, N       2:48.03   5 
 60 Baldo, Tyler                 Salesianum, DE         2:48.21   3 
 61 DiNome, Cole                 Briarcliff, NY         2:48.26   8 
 62 Mckhann, Guy                 Bronxville, NY         2:48.46   6 
 63 Gassner, Tom                 Bellport, NY           2:48.72   2 
 64 Schaefer, Nathan             Caravel, DE            2:48.88   4 
 65 Pokorny, Andrew              Brklyn Tech, NY        2:48.92   3 
 66 Collins, Michael             Wantagh, NY            2:48.96   8 
 67 Wallace, Humberto            J. Madison, NY         2:49.01   6 
 68 Yahia, Jean-Christophe (     Pleasantville NY       2:49.44   8 
 69 Boswell, Ben                 Tatnall, DE            2:49.56   5 
 70 Smyth, Kyle                  Pearl River, NY        2:49.80   5 
 71 Plaunov, Artjom              Brnx Science, NY       2:49.81   6 
 72 Sewell, Trent                Caravel, DE            2:49.86   5 
 73 Trimmer, Matthew             Curtis, NY             2:50.03   4 
 74 Fortino, Dominic             Pearl River, NY        2:50.10   5 
 75 Heberer, Billy               Syosset, NY            2:50.18   4 
 75 Tavarez, Joey                Midwood, NY            2:50.18   6 
 77 Castello, Khadeemo           Midwood, NY            2:50.25   5 
 78 Banful, Benjamin             Clara Barton, NY       2:50.31   5 
 79 Jeffrey, Robert              Norwich, NY            2:50.41   6 
 80 Delgado, Chris               East Meadow, NY        2:50.45   6 
 81 Burns, John                  New Rochelle, NY       2:50.58   4 
 82 Nafash, Jason                Warwick Valley         2:50.90   7 
 83 Obrien, Michael              Syosset, NY            2:51.07   4 
 84 Hayes, Owen                  Bronxville, NY         2:51.13   6 
 85 Gershoff, Eric               East Meadow, NY        2:51.30   6 
 86 Maeglin, Samuel              Brnx Science, NY       2:51.33   5 
 86 Rashad, Elijah               CH Flowers, MD         2:51.33   7 
 88 Gromen, Ian                  Haddon Hts, NJ         2:51.35   1 
 89 Macfarlane, Brenden          Ocean City, NJ         2:51.65   4 
 90 Calliste, Jayron             Midwood, NY            2:51.75   6 
 91 Webber, Michael              Brnx Science, NY       2:51.99   5 
 92 Burrill, Chris               Clarkstown So, N       2:52.15   6 
 93 Headley, Jamal               Midwood, NY            2:52.18   6 
 94 Huo, Ryan                    Scarsdale, NY          2:52.38   7 
 95 Neuendorf, Matt              Briarcliff, NY         2:52.49   5 
 96 Rubio Diaz, Sair             Bayside, NY            2:53.03   6 
 97 Mills, Anthony               Washington TWP         2:53.14   4 
 98 Zhang, Andy                  Stuyvesant, NY         2:53.23   6 
 99 Burgess, Cameron             CH Flowers, MD         2:53.30   7 
100 Swain, Kyle                  Delaware Mil, DE       2:53.62   7 
101 Jacques Caidor, Josue        Clara Barton, NY       2:53.70   7 
102 Kavaler, Brent               Wantagh, NY            2:53.73   5 
103 Mahon, Jacob                 Williamstown, NJ       2:54.04   6 
104 Dewji, Moham-Ali             Syosset, NY            2:54.07   5 
105 Kerrison, John               Pope John, NJ          2:54.13   7 
105 Warsh, Brian                 Pope John, NJ          2:54.13   7 
107 Furphy, Jason                Hen Hud, NY            2:54.61   6 
108 Marcano, Brandon             Williamstown, NJ       2:54.72   6 
109 Butler, Conor                Mahopac, NY            2:54.78   7 
110 Court, Alex                  Somers, NY             2:54.83   4 
111 Weiss, Bret                  Brewster, NY           2:54.84   9 
112 Mahoney, Sean                Pearl River, NY        2:54.87   7 
113 Ngo, Aaron                   Cheltenham, PA         2:55.16   5 
114 Maton, Jake                  Williamstown, NJ       2:55.30   6 
115 Jain, Raghav                 Spring Ford, NY        2:55.40   4 
116 Windolf, Nick                Collegiate, NYC        2:55.54   6 
117 Lithen, William              Lynbrook, NY           2:55.62   8 
118 Conwell, Michael             Arch. Carroll PA       2:55.73   7 
119 Caruso, Thomas               Mahopac, NY            2:55.89   7 
120 Basdeo, Yohance              Valley Stream So       2:55.98   9 
121 Misuraca, Robert             Briarcliff, NY         2:56.16   8 
122 Rosenheim, Eric              Haddon Hts, NJ         2:56.39   7 
123 Hazelwood, Kevin             Brewster, NY           2:56.40   9 
124 Araujo, Alan                 Clarkstown So, N       2:56.47   5 
125 Coburn, Eamon                Pleasantville NY       2:56.54   7 
126 Cardenas, Joel               Construction, NY       2:56.60   9 
127 Piccirillo, Rocco            Wantagh, NY            2:56.64   8 
128 Morelli, Nick                Clarkstown So, N       2:56.85   7 
129 Sacks, Sean                  Fox Lane, NY           2:57.12   8 
130 Hart, Jonathan               Rancocas Valley        2:57.28   9 
131 Nieves, Juan                 Evan. Childs, NY       2:57.32   8 
132 Prigge, Chris                Pearl River, NY        2:57.41   8 
133 Sikowitz, Andrew             Stuyvesant, NY         2:58.07   8 
134 Lamniji, Reda                Stuyvesant, NY         2:58.13   9 
135 Mighty, D'Andre              Clara Barton, NY       2:58.18   6 
136 Bouchard, Anthony            Wantagh, NY            2:58.69   5 
137 Wohl, Erich                  Brnx Science, NY       2:59.00   9 
138 Boyko, Devin                 Pearl River, NY        2:59.20   8 
139 Pacheco, Kai                 Stuyvesant, NY         2:59.37   8 
140 White, Brennan               Collegiate, NYC        2:59.48   8 
141 Doherty, Adrian              John Jay CR            2:59.84   8 
142 McCarty, Joseph              Valley Stream So       3:00.01   9 
143 Wong, Erik                   Stuyvesant, NY         3:00.15   8 
144 Naphor, Aaron                Pope John, NJ          3:00.36   7 
145 tursi, alex                  Washington TWP         3:00.42   9 
146 Messineo, Phillip            Friends Sem, NY        3:00.67   9 
147 Yorks, Christian             Warwick Valley         3:00.80   7 
148 Kempster, Aaron              J. Madison, NY         3:00.86   9 
149 Persaud, Ajay                Bellport, NY           3:01.11   7 
150 roscioli, mike               Washington TWP         3:01.38   9 
151 Huang, Aaron                 Pleasantville NY       3:01.45   9 
152 Santa, David                 Westbury, NY           3:01.68   8 
153 Boyko, Tim                   Pearl River, NY        3:01.84   8 
154 Spence, Rojon                Clara Barton, NY       3:02.29   9 
155 Bosa, Frank                  Port Richmond          3:04.55   5 
156 Knowles, Michael             Beacon, NY             3:04.94   9 
157 Riolo, Luca                  Brewster, NY           3:05.07  10 
158 Kelly, Brendan               Lynbrook, NY           3:05.85  10 
159 Palandro, Anthony            Pinelands, NJ          3:06.06   7 
160 Patel, Vrajesh               Beacon, NY             3:06.11   5 
161 Newman, Judah                Friends Sem, NY        3:07.47  10 
162 Brooks, Jelani               Clara Barton, NY       3:07.49  10 
163 Su, Kyle                     Townsend Harris        3:07.67  10 
164 Omulo, Chris                 Cheltenham, PA         3:08.20   9 
165 Howell, Vito                 Winslow TWP            3:08.47  10 
166 Zhong, Wilson                Stuyvesant, NY         3:08.62   9 
167 Malicdem, Josh               Deptford, NJ           3:09.66   8 
168 Dunleavy, Austin             Deptford, NJ           3:09.94   8 
169 Perretta, Thomas             Pope John, NJ          3:10.56  10 
170 Schanstra, Tim               Pope John, NJ          3:10.76  10 
171 Vargas, Martin               Construction, NY       3:12.05   9 
172 Kearney, Griffin             Lynbrook, NY           3:12.47  10 
173 Gordon, David                John Jay CR            3:13.82  10 
174 Wolfert, Adam                Edgemont, NY           3:14.85   9 
175 Oliver, John                 Washington TWP         3:17.73  10 
176 Dauer, Brian                 Pope John, NJ          3:17.94  10 
177 Grant, Andrew                Roosevelt LI           3:20.60   9 
178 Krause, jared                Washington TWP         3:28.39  10 
179 Evans, Ineiyriall            Delcastle, DE          3:29.36  10 
180 Cooper, Dan                  Washington TWP         3:33.71  10 
181 Vargas, Raymond              Construction, NY       3:38.40  10 
182 Crabb, Carl                  Pope John, NJ          3:43.14  10 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gronostaj, Kyle              Columbia, NY           9:22.13   1 
  2 Tuntivate, Kieran            Wilmington, DE         9:24.03   1 
  3 Meehan, Scott                Pope John, NJ          9:26.15   1 
  4 Culbreath, Noah              Kingsway, NJ           9:28.25   1 
  5 Barlev, Dan                  Holmdel, NJ            9:28.42   1 
  6 Mojica, Gabe                 Smyrna, DE             9:30.62   1 
  7 Corti, Craig                 Wallkill Valley        9:31.23   1 
  8 Hally, Pat                   Salesianum, DE         9:31.77   1 
  9 Muniz, Benito                Carmel, NY             9:35.48   1 
 10 Paone, Louis                 Ocean City, NJ         9:37.27   1 
 11 Timmerman, Parker            Brookfield, CT         9:45.12   2 
 12 McGovern, Tim                Pope John, NJ          9:45.14   1 
 13 Murray, Kevin                Wilmington, DE         9:45.80   1 
 14 Baires, Fredis               Francis Lewis          9:46.62   1 
 15 Sery, Alec                   Kingsway, NJ           9:47.14   1 
 16 Wiley, Luke                  Williamstown, NJ       9:47.78   1 
 17 Potters, Leo                 Port Washington        9:48.46   1 
 18 Sause, Jimmy                 St. Peter's, NJ        9:49.61   2 
 19 Perrone, Jesse               East Sy. Minoa         9:49.81   2 
 20 Miller, Joseph               Seaford, NY            9:50.42   2 
 21 Bustamante, Louis            Wallkill Valley        9:50.84   2 
 22 Garrett, Joey                Tatnall, DE            9:53.29   2 
 23 Miekley, Jeremy              Miller Place, NY       9:55.27   1 
 24 Karson, Jeremy               Stuyvesant, NY         9:56.21   2 
 25 Forte, Steven                Mepham, NY             9:59.86   2 
 26 Drace, Chris                 Pope John, NJ         10:01.43   2 
 27 Maher, Sawyer                Carmel, NY            10:01.44   2 
 28 Chen, Eric                   Stuyvesant, NY        10:01.62   1 
 29 Evernham, Kyle               Kingsway, NJ          10:02.05   2 
 30 Coburn, Jacob                Scarsdale, NY         10:02.80   2 
 31 Flanagan, Michael            Tatnall, DE           10:02.91   2 
 32 Bates, Brian                 Corning, NY           10:03.41   2 
 33 Slavin, Seth                 Pleasant Val PA       10:05.21   2 
 34 Ryan, Sean                   Bronxville, NY        10:05.39   2 
 35 Sheely, Grant                Dobbs Ferry, NY       10:05.49   2 
 36 Shalala, Dan                 Plymouth Whit PA      10:09.84   2 
 37 Gibson, Jeffrey              Thomas Edison VA      10:10.47   3 
 38 Holveck, Brandon             Newark, DE            10:11.43   3 
 39 Milham, Andrew               Newark, DE            10:12.54   2 
 40 Waxler, Eli                  Pleasantville NY      10:12.96   4 
 41 McDermott, Aidan             Pleasantville NY      10:13.84   4 
 42 Chillakuru, Yesh             Wilmington, DE        10:13.95   3 
 43 Higley, Tom                  Salesianum, DE        10:14.33   3 
 44 Maude, Max                   Scarsdale, NY         10:14.64   2 
 45 Avila, Chris                 Wilmington, DE        10:17.61   3 
 46 Nieves, Aaron                Construction, NY      10:18.03   2 
 47 morales, emmanuel            Susan E. Wagner       10:22.37   3 
 48 Suzman, Evan                 Scarsdale, NY         10:25.14   2 
 49 Daniels, Howard              Tatnall, DE           10:28.32   3 
 50 Schmeizer, Evan              Ocean City, NJ        10:30.11   4 
 51 Williams, Christopher        Kingsway, NJ          10:32.31   5 
 52 Hazelwood, Kevin             Brewster, NY          10:33.20   4 
 53 Wilson, Charles              Wilmington, DE        10:33.74   5 
 54 Morra, Steve                 MacArthur, NY         10:35.41   4 
 55 Sharma, Yashsvi              Townsend Harris       10:37.03   4 
 56 Fedio, Eric                  Brewster, NY          10:37.71   4 
 57 Greenberg, Samuel            Stuyvesant, NY        10:38.26   5 
 58 Stevens, Brendan             Kingsway, NJ          10:38.72   5 
 59 Parr, Chase                  Spring Ford, NY       10:39.02   3 
 60 Gwertzman, Tristan           Collegiate, NYC       10:39.60   4 
 61 Hudak, Mike                  Immaculate, CT        10:40.43   4 
 62 Santana, Anthony             Bellport, NY          10:41.44   3 
 63 Gugendiran, Pratheip         Susan E. Wagner       10:42.66   4 
 64 Henry, Austin                Egg Harbor, NJ        10:42.79   3 
 65 Margolin, Will               Tatnall, DE           10:44.57   4 
 66 Prichard, Bruce              Williamstown, NJ      10:45.59   4 
 67 McFoy, Noah                  Tatnall, DE           10:48.49   4 
 68 Van Zelst, Nick              Williamstown, NJ      10:51.11   4 
 69 Mcmunn, Liam                 Susan E. Wagner       10:51.28   5 
 70 Javois, Keshaun              Medgar Evers, NY      10:52.73   4 
 71 Kelly, Liam                  Brewster, NY          10:53.21   5 
 72 Wolfe, Ryan                  Tatnall, DE           10:54.74   5 
 73 Faiq, Edrees                 Francis Lewis         11:03.55   3 
 74 Riolo, Luca                  Brewster, NY          11:04.12   5 
 75 Cotter, James                Scarsdale, NY         11:11.99   5 
 76 McFoy, Adam                  Tatnall, DE           11:16.88   4 
 77 Krompler, Matthew            Bellport, NY          11:19.73   5 
 78 Mehta, Rohan                 Scarsdale, NY         11:20.92   5 
 79 Moritz, Max                  Wantagh, NY           11:21.70   5 
 80 Rizzo, Alex                  Bronxville, NY        11:25.03   5 
 81 Boerlin, Myles               Kingsway, NJ          11:31.62   5 
 82 Bassett, Liam                Friends Sem, NY       11:34.93   5 
 83 Cousins, Alex                Deptford, NJ          12:10.83   5 
 84 Dunphy, Kevin                Washington TWP        12:11.80   5 
 85 McCormick, Flynn             Delcastle, DE         12:45.67   5 
 -- Henderson, Theo              Haldane, NY                 DQ   3 
 -- Sorouri, Darian              Wilmington, DE              DQ   3 
 -- Mihlebach, Mark              Kingsway, NJ                DQ   3 
 -- Paduani, David               Egg Harbor, NJ              DQ   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hebert, Jay                  Ticonderoga, NY           7.55q  7 
  2 Sanders, Mykele              Dover, DE                 7.76q  4 
  3 Gibbons, Sidney              Monsignor Mc              7.78q  9 
  4 Alston, Edwin                Winslow TWP               7.82q  1 
  5 Connelly, Ryan               Spring Ford, NY           7.84q  1 
  6 Wright, Deon                 Dover, DE                 7.87q  6 
  7 Richardson, Cordell          Cheltenham, PA            7.91q  1 
  8 Ackerman, Will               Arlington, NY             7.93q  4 
  9 Outing, Michael              Farmingdale, NY           7.94   5 
 10 Hunt, Dylan                  Vestal, NY                8.01   6 
 10 Murphy, Chris                Vestal, NY                8.01   6 
 12 Silliman, Shawn              Ticonderoga, NY           8.02   6 
 13 Joseph, Axel                 Sheepshead Bay            8.03   1 
 14 DiCioccio, Michael           Burlington TWP            8.03   5 
 15 Gordon, Kevaughn             D. Clinton, NY            8.04   2 
 16 Walsh, John                  Chatham, NJ               8.06  10 
 17 Pitts, Khalif                Kingsway, NJ              8.07   4 
 18 Madeus, Ramsden              Hamilton N., NJ           8.07   2 
 19 Wilson, Tarique              No. Rockland, NY          8.09   1 
 20 Carmichael, Cameron          Willingboro, NJ           8.13   9 
 21 Chandler, Sean               Camden, NJ                8.16   2 
 22 Dixon, Marc                  Glassboro, NJ             8.26   1 
 23 Bell, Zavian                 Willingboro, NJ           8.29   2 
 24 Griffiths, Ronaldo           Clara Barton, NY          8.33   9 
 25 Lemmo, Matt                  Kingsway, NJ              8.33   4 
 26 Attoh-Okine, Roland          Newark, DE                8.46   3 
 27 Freeman, Quentin             Willingboro, NJ           8.49   5 
 28 Moser, Marcus                Ticonderoga, NY           8.51   5 
 29 Robinson, Javon              Newburgh, NY              8.51   4 
 29 Pierre, Kyle                 Medgar Evers, NY          8.51   4 
 31 Brosier, Kenny               Willingboro, NJ           8.55   2 
 32 Weh, Mason                   Upper Darby, PA           8.56   6 
 33 Cohen, Noah                  Hen Hud, NY               8.56   6 
 34 Ohazurike, Shawn             Delbarton, NJ             8.59   4 
 35 Torella, Jeremy              Arlington, NY             8.65   1 
 36 Cunningham, Jasaan           Delcastle, DE             8.66   4 
 37 Spence, Zak                  Hamilton N., NJ           8.72   3 
 38 Pontani, Florian             Trinity, NY               8.73   8 
 39 Tsui, Kenneth                Weston, MA                8.77   5 
 40 Ansel, Dominic               Friends Sem, NY           8.78   7 
 41 Hudson, Aaron                Camden, NJ                8.79   7 
 42 Bongiovi, Joe                Seaford, NY               8.82   2 
 43 Lai Fang, Dante              Medgar Evers, NY          8.84   6 
 44 Mayer, Luke                  Delbarton, NJ             8.85   3 
 45 Kuras, Chris                 Pope John, NJ             8.91   8 
 46 connors, koy                 Washington TWP            8.93   1 
 47 Donohue, Jp                  Bronxville, NY            9.01   5 
 48 Green, Koran                 Hamilton N., NJ           9.01   3 
 49 Faulkner, Jamal              Dover, DE                 9.03   2 
 50 Odigie, Osahon               Springfield Gard          9.04   3 
 51 Warner, Kaylin               Poly Prep, NY             9.08   3 
 52 Ibeneche, Alex               Camden, NJ                9.09   8 
 53 King, Logan                  Hanover Pk, NJ            9.12   7 
 54 Ayub, Sabaan                 Saranac, NY               9.12   3 
 55 Collazo, Chrystian           Susan E. Wagner           9.13   8 
 56 Sitt, Derek                  Lynbrook, NY              9.22   7 
 57 Malloy, Duane                Camden, NJ                9.26   6 
 58 Maness, Ryan                 Washington TWP            9.33   8 
 59 Proctor, Kevin               Pleasantville NY          9.45   3 
 60 Zee, Anthony                 Lynbrook, NY              9.52   9 
 61 Pierce, David                Fleetwood, PA             9.66   5 
 62 Ukpong, Bassey               Overbrook, PA             9.73   2 
 63 Mohile, Anish                Lynbrook, NY              9.75   8 
 64 Levine, Marc                 Lynbrook, NY              9.95   7 
 65 Lehn, Jonathan               Susan E. Wagner          10.01   9 
 66 Mon, Khant                   Susan E. Wagner          10.05   9 
 67 Landon, Hunter               Cheltenham, PA           10.06   8 
 68 Harris, DeMichael            Camden, NJ               10.28   7 
 69 Oosten, James                Pope John, NJ            10.53   9 
 70 Bubalo, Stevo                Pope John, NJ            10.87   9 
 71 Tuosto, Chris                Somers, NY               11.50  10 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hebert, Jay                  Ticonderoga, NY           7.45  
  2 Sanders, Mykele              Dover, DE                 7.55  
  3 Gibbons, Sidney              Monsignor Mc              7.56  
  4 Alston, Edwin                Winslow TWP               7.77  
  5 Richardson, Cordell          Cheltenham, PA            7.84  
  6 Ackerman, Will               Arlington, NY             8.07  
  7 Connelly, Ryan               Spring Ford, NY           8.09  
  8 Wright, Deon                 Dover, DE                 8.15  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cheltenham, PA  'B'                                 1:29.91q 16 
  2 Delaware Valley Charter, PA  'B'                    1:30.41q  2 
  3 Mt. St. Michael, NY  'A'                            1:31.22q  6 
  4 Neumann Goretti, PA  'A'                            1:31.33q 19 
  5 St. Georges Tech, DE  'A'                           1:31.57q 19 
  6 Newburgh, NY  'A'                                   1:31.80q  3 
  7 Medgar Evers, NY  'A'                               1:32.29   9 
  8 Cheltenham, PA  'A'                                 1:32.39   1 
  9 Egg Harbor, NJ  'A'                                 1:32.44   8 
 10 CH Flowers, MD  'A'                                 1:32.49  10 
 11 Spring Ford, NY  'A'                                1:32.60   3 
 12 Taft, NY  'A'                                       1:32.86   7 
 13 Deptford, NJ  'A'                                   1:32.89   4 
 14 Imhotep, PA  'A'                                    1:32.98   7 
 15 Willingboro, NJ  'A'                                1:33.09   1 
 16 Pascack Valley, NJ  'A'                             1:33.25  10 
 17 Springfield TWP, PA  'A'                            1:33.32   6 
 18 Hanover Park, NJ  'A'                               1:33.54   1 
 19 Uniondale, NY  'A'                                  1:33.64   4 
 20 Central, PA  'A'                                    1:33.72   4 
 21 Chester, PA  'A'                                    1:33.90   8 
 22 Dover, DE  'B'                                      1:34.22  19 
 23 Williamstown, NJ  'A'                               1:34.28   2 
 24 Laurel, MD  'A'                                     1:34.89   7 
 25 Mount Vernon, NY  'A'                               1:35.01   2 
 26 Westbury, NY  'A'                                   1:35.08   6 
 27 Roosevelt LI, NY  'A'                               1:35.24   3 
 28 St. Joseph Sea, NY  'A'                             1:35.34   1 
 29 Quakertown, PA  'A'                                 1:35.38   8 
 30 Mount Olive, NJ  'A'                                1:35.53  11 
 31 Vineland, NY  'A'                                   1:35.64   7 
 32 Middletown, NY  'A'                                 1:35.70   5 
 33 Newburgh, NY  'B'                                   1:35.71   5 
 34 Port Washington, NY  'A'                            1:35.75  10 
 35 Lakeland/Panas, NY  'A'                             1:35.89  10 
 36 Weston, MA  'A'                                     1:35.98   9 
 37 St. Mark's, DE  'A'                                 1:36.01   9 
 38 JFK Bronx, NY  'A'                                  1:36.06   8 
 39 Cardinal O'Hara, PA  'A'                            1:36.10   6 
 40 Upper Darby, PA  'A'                                1:36.17   3 
 41 Beacon, NY  'A'                                     1:36.40   9 
 42 Vestal, NTY  'A'                                    1:36.47  18 
 43 North Rockland, NY  'A'                             1:36.52   4 
 44 Perkiomen Valley, PA  'A'                           1:36.53  14 
 45 Pleasantville, NJ  'A'                              1:36.58   8 
 46 Banneker, NY  'A'                                   1:36.70   7 
 47 Wilson, PA  'A'                                     1:37.00  13 
 48 Roosevelt LI, NY  'B'                               1:37.29  15 
 49 Midwood, NY  'A'                                    1:37.76  10 
 50 New Rochelle, NY  'A'                               1:37.95   2 
 51 Delaware Valley Charter, PA  'A'                    1:38.11   1 
 52 Kingsway, NJ  'A'                                   1:38.21   5 
 53 Holmdel, NJ  'A'                                    1:38.27  12 
 54 Delbarton, NJ  'A'                                  1:38.30   9 
 55 Boys & Girls, NY  'A'                               1:38.52   9 
 56 Pleasantville, NY  'A'                              1:38.60  13 
 57 Burlington Twp, NJ  'A'                             1:38.90  13 
 58 Plymouth Whitemarsh, PA  'A'                        1:38.93  11 
 59 Westinghouse, NY  'A'                               1:39.15   2 
 60 Washington Twp, NJ  'A'                             1:39.20  13 
 61 Deptford, NJ  'B'                                   1:39.35   6 
 62 CH Flowers, MD  'B'                                 1:39.36  13 
 63 Dover, DE  'A'                                      1:39.49  18 
 64 Pope John XXII, NJ  'A'                             1:39.65   5 
 65 Pleasantville, NJ  'B'                              1:39.73  14 
 66 Ticonderoga, NY  'A'                                1:39.76  11 
 67 Tatnall, DE  'A'                                    1:39.77  11 
 68 Brewster, NY  'A'                                   1:39.94   3 
 69 St. Edmund Prep, NY  'A'                            1:40.05  14 
 70 Chatham, NJ  'A'                                    1:40.17  13 
 71 Prospect  Heights, NY  'A'                          1:40.51  16 
 72 Camden, NJ  'A'                                     1:40.57  15 
 73 Vineland, NY  'B'                                   1:40.66  17 
 74 Somers, NY  'A'                                     1:40.73  12 
 75 Pleasantville, NJ  'C'                              1:40.88  15 
 76 Delcastle, DE  'A'                                  1:40.92  12 
 77 Holy Cross, NY  'A'                                 1:41.11  11 
 78 Westbury, NY  'B'                                   1:41.23  16 
 79 Friends Seminary, NY  'A'                           1:41.44  14 
 80 Hempstead, NY  'A'                                  1:42.14  10 
 81 Lynbrook, NY  'A'                                   1:42.50  16 
 82 Brewster, NY  'B'                                   1:42.61  16 
 83 Valley Stream Central, NY  'A'                      1:42.92  11 
 84 Francis Lewis, NY  'A'                              1:43.46  12 
 85 Valley Stream Central, NY  'B'                      1:43.82  12 
 86 Winslow TWP, NJ  'A'                                1:43.93   8 
 87 Forest Hills, NY  'A'                               1:44.01  14 
 88 LaFayette, NYC  'A'                                 1:44.09  17 
 89 St. Mark's, DE  'B'                                 1:44.11  16 
 90 Hen Hud, NY  'A'                                    1:44.31  15 
 91 Newark Tech, N  'A'                                 1:44.44  12 
 92 Bronx Law, NY  'A'                                  1:44.51  17 
 93 Beacon School, NYC  'A'                             1:44.68  15 
 94 Thomas Edison, VA  'A'                              1:44.97  14 
 95 Townsend Harris, NY  'A'                            1:46.06  17 
 96 Radnor, PA  'A'                                     1:46.75  19 
 97 William C. Bryant, NY  'A'                          1:47.87  18 
 98 Winslow TWP, NJ  'B'                                1:51.33  15 
 99 Washington Twp, NJ  'B'                             1:51.52  18 
100 Forest Hills, NY  'B'                               1:52.78  18 
101 William C. Bryant, NY  'C'                          1:55.59  19 
102 William C. Bryant, NY  'B'                          2:03.05  17 
103 Salesianum, DE  'B'                              2:26:05.83  20 
104 St. Joseph Sea, NY  'B'                          2:26:09.91  20 
 -- Upper Darby, PA  'B'                                    DNF   5 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cheltenham, PA  'B'                                 1:28.87  
  2 Delaware Valley Charter, PA  'B'                    1:29.19  
  3 Mt. St. Michael, NY  'A'                            1:29.92  
  4 Newburgh, NY  'A'                                   1:30.96  
  5 Neumann Goretti, PA  'A'                            1:31.73  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cheltenham, PA  'A'                                 3:21.22   1 
  2 Boys & Girls, NY  'A'                               3:24.27   1 
  3 Newburgh, NY  'A'                                   3:25.78   1 
  4 Delaware Valley Charter, PA  'A'                    3:28.04   2 
  5 Upper Darby, PA  'A'                                3:28.57   2 
  6 Transit Tech, NY  'A'                               3:29.45   1 
  7 Penncrest, PA  'A'                                  3:30.71   1 
  8 Imhotep, PA  'A'                                    3:31.65   2 
  9 Neumann Goretti, PA  'A'                            3:32.07   3 
 10 Mendham, NJ  'A'                                    3:32.37   6 
 11 Abington, PA  'A'                                   3:32.70   3 
 12 CH Flowers, MD  'A'                                 3:32.71   4 
 13 Newburgh, NY  'B'                                   3:32.87   2 
 14 Cheltenham, PA  'B'                                 3:32.97   4 
 15 Cardinal O'Hara, PA  'A'                            3:33.32   2 
 16 Bellport, NY  'A'                                   3:34.00   4 
 17 Central, PA  'A'                                    3:34.11   3 
 18 Deptford, NJ  'A'                                   3:35.22   3 
 19 Winslow TWP, NJ  'A'                                3:36.21   2 
 20 John Jay EF, NY  'A'                                3:36.24   4 
 21 Lakeland/Panas, NY  'A'                             3:36.73   4 
 22 Midwood, NY  'A'                                    3:37.40   3 
 23 Rancocas Valley, NJ  'A'                            3:37.47   4 
 24 Chester, PA  'A'                                    3:38.23   3 
 25 Elmont, NY  'A'                                     3:38.81   5 
 26 Vineland, NY  'A'                                   3:39.15   5 
 27 CH Flowers, MD  'B'                                 3:39.23   5 
 28 Tilden, NY  'A'                                     3:39.77   1 
 29 Overbrook, PA  'A'                                  3:40.35   3 
 30 Somers, NY  'A'                                     3:41.69   4 
 31 Delaware Valley Charter, PA  'B'                    3:42.49   3 
 32 Washington Twp, NJ  'A'                             3:43.14   5 
 33 Newark Tech, N  'A'                                 3:43.19   5 
 34 Uniondale, NY  'A'                                  3:44.68   3 
 35 New Hope-Solebury, PA  'A'                          3:44.95   4 
 36 Francis Lewis, NY  'A'                              3:45.28   6 
 37 Lakeland/Panas, NY  'B'                             3:47.12   5 
 38 Upper Darby, PA  'B'                                3:47.46   4 
 39 MSIT, NY  'A'                                       3:48.87   5 
 40 New Hyde Park, NY  'A'                              3:49.91   6 
 41 Farmingdale, NY  'A'                                3:51.23   6 
 42 St. Mark's, DE  'A'                                 3:51.52   5 
 43 Newburgh, NY  'C'                                   3:54.36   3 
 44 Boys & Girls, NY  'B'                               3:55.45   6 
 45 Mepham, NY  'A'                                     3:57.10   6 
 46 New Hope-Solebury, PA  'C'                          3:59.21   6 
 47 New Hope-Solebury, PA  'B'                          3:59.67   5 
 48 Winslow TWP, NJ  'B'                                3:59.86   4 
 49 MSIT, NY  'B'                                       4:22.93   6 
 -- Roosevelt LI, NY  'A'                                   DNF   6 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cardinal O'Hara, PA  'A'                            7:58.76   1 
  2 Warwick Valley, NY  'A'                             7:59.95   1 
  3 Penncrest, PA  'A'                                  8:03.05   1 
  4 St. Peter's Prep, NJ  'A'                           8:03.75   1 
  5 Lakeland/Panas, NY  'A'                             8:06.35   1 
  6 Suffern, NY  'A'                                    8:08.36   1 
  7 Mendham, NJ  'A'                                    8:08.60   2 
  8 Syosset, NY  'A'                                    8:08.86   1 
  9 Tatnall, DE  'A'                                    8:09.58   1 
 10 Abington, PA  'A'                                   8:12.10   1 
 11 Chatham, NJ  'A'                                    8:13.25   2 
 12 West Genesee, NY  'A'                               8:13.38   2 
 13 Rancocas Valley, NJ  'A'                            8:15.76   2 
 14 Pleasantville, NJ  'A'                              8:19.04   2 
 15 Banneker, NY  'A'                                   8:19.20   1 
 16 Upper Darby, PA  'A'                                8:19.44   2 
 17 New Rochelle, NY  'A'                               8:21.97   2 
 18 Francis Lewis, NY  'A'                              8:23.84   2 
 19 Rye, NY  'A'                                        8:24.64   2 
 20 Arlington, NY  'A'                                  8:26.27   2 
 21 MSIT, NY  'B'                                       8:30.69   2 
 22 Syosset, NY  'B'                                    8:31.27   2 
 23 CH Flowers, MD  'A'                                 8:33.33   3 
 24 Townsend Harris, NY  'A'                            8:33.40   3 
 25 Fox Lane, NY  'A'                                   8:36.13   3 
 26 Mepham, NY  'A'                                     8:37.69   3 
 27 Newark, DE  'A'                                     8:38.54   3 
 28 Teaneck, NJ  'A'                                    8:40.43   3 
 29 Somers, NY  'A'                                     8:41.22   3 
 30 John Jay EF, NY  'A'                                8:42.46   3 
 31 Uniondale, NY  'A'                                  8:43.51   2 
 32 Dewitt Clinton, NY  'A'                             8:44.60   3 
 33 Trinity School, NY  'A'                             8:45.23   1 
 34 Salesianum, DE  'A'                                 8:46.01   3 
 35 Cardinal O'Hara, PA  'C'                            8:48.00   3 
 36 Port Washington, NY  'A'                            8:48.57   4 
 37 Cardinal O'Hara, PA  'B'                            8:48.61   2 
 38 Upper Darby, PA  'B'                                8:48.99   3 
 39 Chatham, NJ  'B'                                    8:49.75   4 
 40 Newburgh, NY  'A'                                   8:51.37   1 
 41 St. Joseph Sea, NY  'A'                             8:51.96   2 
 42 Nanuet, NY  'A'                                     8:52.42   3 
 43 Lakeland/Panas, NY  'B'                             8:56.55   3 
 44 Suffern, NY  'B'                                    8:57.56   3 
 45 New Hope-Solebury, PA  'A'                          8:58.83   3 
 46 Irvington, NY  'A'                                  8:59.36   4 
 47 Pearl River, NY  'A'                                9:03.94   4 
 48 Bellport, NY  'A'                                   9:05.71   3 
 49 Midwood, NY  'A'                                    9:11.02   4 
 50 Devon Prep, PA  'A'                                 9:12.80   3 
 51 Cheltenham, PA  'A'                                 9:14.07   4 
 52 Washington Twp, NJ  'A'                             9:14.63   4 
 53 Syosset, NY  'C'                                    9:20.07   3 
 54 Vineland, NY  'A'                                   9:25.88   4 
 55 Wilson, PA  'A'                                     9:28.66   4 
 56 New Hyde Park, NY  'A'                              9:29.70   4 
 57 Lakeland/Panas, NY  'C'                             9:39.14   4 
 58 Pinelands, NJ  'A'                                  9:40.67   4 
 59 MSIT, NY  'A'                                       9:46.46   2 
 60 Lakeland/Panas, NY  'D'                             9:51.49   4 
 61 Washington Twp, NJ  'B'                             9:56.70   4 
 62 Friends Seminary, NY  'A'                          10:10.79   4 
 63 St. Mark's, DE  'B'                                10:13.89   4 
 64 New Hyde Park, NY  'B'                             10:18.31   4 
 65 New Hope-Solebury, PA  'B'                         10:21.02   4 
 66 Friends Seminary, NY  'B'                          10:32.38   4 
 -- Syosset, NY  'D'                                        DNF   3 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 4-2-2-8 Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Warwick Valley, NY  'A'                             3:28.48   1 
  2 Mount Vernon, NY  'A'                               3:33.73   2 
  3 Boys & Girls, NY  'A'                               3:34.30   1 
  4 Randolph, NJ  'A'                                   3:35.95   1 
  5 Massapequa, NY  'A'                                 3:36.08   4 
  6 Clara Barton, NY  'A'                               3:36.72   1 
  7 Syosset, NY  'A'                                    3:39.05   1 
  8 Camden, NJ  'A'                                     3:39.28   3 
  9 Springside Chestnut Hill, PA  'A'                   3:39.59   3 
 10 Bronxville, NY  'A'                                 3:40.16   2 
 11 DePaul Catholic, NJ  'A'                            3:40.40   3 
 12 Pearl River, NY  'A'                                3:40.76   3 
 13 Erasmus Hall, NY  'A'                               3:43.33   3 
 14 Valley Stream South, NY  'A'                        3:43.41   3 
 15 North Rockland, NY  'A'                             3:43.99   3 
 16 Susan E. Wagner, NY  'A'                            3:44.04   2 
 17 St. Mark's, DE  'A'                                 3:45.14   2 
 18 Ocean City, NJ  'A'                                 3:45.52   4 
 19 Port Washington, NY  'A'                            3:46.46   3 
 20 Willingboro, NJ  'A'                                3:46.82   3 
 21 Poly Prep, NY  'A'                                  3:46.86   4 
 22 Beacon, NY  'A'                                     3:47.23   4 
 23 Penncrest, PA  'A'                                  3:47.65   4 
 24 Edgemont, NY  'A'                                   3:47.96   4 
 25 MSIT, NY  'A'                                       3:48.86   2 
 26 Binghamton, NY  'A'                                 3:49.28   5 
 27 Evander Childs, NY  'A'                             3:51.10   5 
 28 Imhotep, PA  'A'                                    3:52.82   1 
 29 New Rochelle, NY  'A'                               3:52.92   3 
 30 Pearl River, NY  'B'                                3:54.68   5 
 31 Cazenovia, NY  'A'                                  3:55.85   7 
 32 Nanuet, NY  'A'                                     3:56.21   4 
 33 Clara Barton, NY  'B'                               3:56.25   5 
 34 Spring Ford, NY  'A'                                3:56.50   4 
 35 Radnor, PA  'A'                                     3:56.87   7 
 36 Pearl River, NY  'C'                                3:57.50   6 
 37 Pawling, NY  'A'                                    3:57.51   5 
 38 Newark Tech, N  'A'                                 3:58.39   6 
 39 Vestal, NTY  'A'                                    3:59.06   5 
 40 Tatnall, DE  'A'                                    3:59.19   5 
 41 Rancocas Valley, NJ  'A'                            3:59.41   4 
 42 Clara Barton, NY  'C'                               4:00.23   6 
 43 Briarcliff, NY  'A'                                 4:01.16   5 
 44 Wantagh, NY  'A'                                    4:01.61   6 
 45 Banneker, NY  'A'                                   4:02.31   6 
 46 Pearl River, NY  'D'                                4:02.89   7 
 47 Friends Seminary, NY  'B'                           4:04.58   7 
 48 Hen Hud, NY  'A'                                    4:05.97   6 
 49 Port Richmond, NY  'A'                              4:06.62   7 
 50 Boys & Girls, NY  'B'                               4:07.04   6 
 51 Friends Seminary, NY  'C'                           4:07.42   7 
 52 Ocean City, NJ  'B'                                 4:07.68   5 
 53 New Hope-Solebury, PA  'A'                          4:13.18   6 
 54 Westbury, NY  'A'                                   4:14.61   4 
 55 Clara Barton, NY  'D'                               4:17.20   7 
 56 Friends Seminary, NY  'A'                           4:18.31   6 
 57 St. Mark's, DE  'B'                                 4:20.60   7 
 58 Washington Twp, NJ  'A'                             4:23.36   7 
 
Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fordham Prep, NY  'A'                                 32.10   1 
  2 Willingboro, NJ  'A'                                  32.16   1 
  3 Hamilton North, NJ  'A'                               32.21   2 
  4 Gov. Livingston, NY  'A'                              32.89   1 
  5 Morris Hills, NJ  'A'                                 33.13   2 
  6 Medgar Evers, NY  'A'                                 33.31   2 
  7 Chatham, NJ  'A'                                      33.49   3 
  8 Delbarton, NJ  'A'                                    33.76   1 
  9 Pleasantville, NY  'A'                                34.39   2 
 10 Uniondale, NY  'A'                                    35.06   4 
 11 Wilson, PA  'A'                                       35.16   4 
 12 Nanuet, NY  'A'                                       36.57   3 
 13 Egg Harbor, NJ  'A'                                   36.87   4 
 14 Holmdel, NJ  'A'                                      37.26   3 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCord, Alex                 Warwick, PA            6-08.00  
  2 Stone, Chris                 Springfield TWP        6-07.00  
  3 Sicari, Justin               Farrell                6-06.00  
  4 Brown, James                 Beacon, NY             6-04.00  
  5 Bradham, Devin               Williamstown, NJ       6-02.00  
  6 Bennett, Carlos              Plymouth Whit PA      J6-02.00  
  7 Simpson, Cecil               Upper Darby, PA       J6-02.00  
  9 Issah, Luqman                Pearl River, NY       J6-02.00  
  9 Taylor, Najee                Clarkstown So, N      J6-02.00  
 10 Burns, Jonathon              Salesianum, DE        J6-02.00  
 11 Marshall Chambers, Leste     Williamstown, NJ       6-00.00  
 11 Chin, Natawi                 Evan. Childs, NY       6-00.00  
 13 Brown, Mawali                Clara Barton, NY       5-10.00  
 13 Medway, Nicholas             Whippany Park          5-10.00  
 13 Arena, Alec                  St. Augustine NJ       5-10.00  
 13 Dorceus, Milton              Middletown, NY         5-10.00  
 13 Cameron, Collis               Jefferson, NY         5-10.00  
 18 Groomes, Derrick             Caravel, DE            5-08.00  
 18 Faulkner, Jamal              Dover, DE              5-08.00  
 -- Venditti, Justin             Upper Darby, PA             NH  
 -- Chapman, Clayburn             Jefferson, NY              NH  
 -- Munoz, Gerardo               Briarcliff, NY              NH  
 -- Jones, Isaiah                Winslow TWP                 NH  
 -- Zingani, Alex                Washington TWP              NH  
 -- Matrisciano, Michael         Whippany Park               NH  
 -- Moy, Benjamin                Port Washington             NH  
 -- Choi, Yuji                   Port Washington             NH  
 -- Welsh, Brendon               John Jay CR                 NH  
 -- Parker, Elijah               Middletown, NY              NH  
 -- Pierre, Daniel               Middletown, NY              NH  
 -- O'Brien, Jack                Hen Hud, NY                 NH  
 -- Danyluk, Michael             Clarkstown So, N            NH  
 -- Moore, Nicholas              Plymouth Whit PA            NH  
 -- Warner, Kaylin               Poly Prep, NY               NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uckermark, Todd              Warwick Valley        16-00.00  
  2 Crispi, Joe                  Farrell               14-09.00  
  3 Wilkes, Ryan                 Valley View, PA      J14-09.00  
  4 Altland, Dylan               Kingsway, NJ         J14-09.00  
  5 Stacy, Brandon               Caravel, DE          J14-09.00  
  6 Stone, Chris                 Springfield TWP       14-03.00  
  7 Adekoya, Rahman              JFK Bronx, NY         13-03.00  
  8 St Louis, Reggie             New Rochelle, NY     J13-03.00  
  9 Dixon, Malik                 Morris Hills, NJ      12-09.00  
 10 Ammiratti, Luke              Farrell              J12-09.00  
 10 Martello, Michael            Somers, NY           J12-09.00  
 10 Marinier, James              Somers, NY           J12-09.00  
 13 Zapata, Richard              Farmingdale, NY       12-03.00  
 14 Sharp, Ryan                  Kingsway, NJ         J12-03.00  
 14 Wilson, Charles              New Rochelle, NY     J12-03.00  
 16 Miller, Aidan                Pearl River, NY       11-03.00  
 16 Cherian, Shawn               Arlington, NY         11-03.00  
 16 King, Sherman                Williamstown, NJ      11-03.00  
 16 Armistead, Dan               Caravel, DE           11-03.00  
 20 Pressman, Alex               Bayside, NY          J11-03.00  
 21 Rydland, Connor              Caravel, DE          J11-03.00  
 22 Camacho, Sebastian           New Providence       J11-03.00  
 23 Kosciewicz, Matthew          Salesianum, DE        10-03.00  
 23 Ornovitz, Josh               New Providence        10-03.00  
 25 Fleming, Steven              MacArthur, NY        J10-03.00  
 25 Dempsey, Alex                MacArthur, NY        J10-03.00  
 -- Dibona, Derek                Warwick Valley              NH  
 -- Bartolome, William           Williamstown, NJ            NH  
 -- Gabrielsen, Mike             Hen Hud, NY                 NH  
 -- Magliano, Anthony            MacArthur, NY               NH  
 -- Hopkins, Sean                Morris Hills, NJ            NH  
 -- Watson, Ormando              Banneker, NY                NH  
 -- Greco, Tj                    Farmingdale, NY             NH  
 -- Villa, Charles               Riverhead, NY               NH  
 -- Bale, Noah                   Salesianum, DE              NH  
 -- Echefu, Ony                  No. Rockland, NY            NH  
 -- Madigan, Christian           Pearl River, NY             NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Egotanda, Michael            Vestal, NY            22-10.50  
  2 Bethea, Saahir               Cheltenham, PA        22-10.00  
  3 Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City, NJ        22-01.00  
  4 Zarro, Anthony               Randolph, NJ          21-08.00  
  5 Simpson, Cecil               Upper Darby, PA       21-07.00  
  6 Castello-edward, Moses       LaFayette, NYC        21-06.50  
  7 Pierre, Jude                 Farmingdale, NY       21-04.50  
  8 Little-Martin, Raekwon       Williamstown, NJ      21-00.00  
  9 Mallard, Jeffrey             Weston, MA            20-09.00  
 10 Koande, Mohamad              Taft, NY              20-07.50  
 11 Verde, Chris                 Beacon, NY            20-06.50  
 12 D'Andrea, Christian          Arch. Carroll PA      20-05.75  
 13 Grey, Rayvon                 Beacon, NY            20-00.00  
 13 Venditti, Justin             Upper Darby, PA       20-00.00  
 13 Mandel, Ben                  Pascack Valley        20-00.00  
 16 Elvy, Stefan                 Burlington TWP        19-11.00  
 17 Stock, Brian                 Whippany Park         19-10.50  
 17 Zarro, Carlo                 Randolph, NJ          19-10.50  
 19 Davis, Terrel                Beacon, NY            19-10.00  
 20 Boland, Nicholas             Van Buren, NY         19-08.50  
 20 Mclune, Klein                Farmingdale, NY       19-08.50  
 20 Shaw, Jevon                  D. Clinton, NY        19-08.50  
 23 Waters, Brett                St. Augustine NJ      19-07.50  
 24 Fuller, Malcolm              Uniondale, NY         19-06.00  
 25 Mardis, Terran               Tatnall, DE           19-04.50  
 26 Olayiwola, John              Classical Mg, CT      19-04.00  
 27 Tchabalandja, Warissou       Taft, NY              19-03.75  
 28 Owens, Tevaughn              Uniondale, NY         19-03.00  
 29 Ring, Matthew                Farmingdale, NY       19-02.50  
 30 Seaton, James                Poly Prep, NY         19-01.00  
 30 Anderson, Romareo            Teaneck, NJ           19-01.00  
 32 Evans, Josh                  New Rochelle, NY      19-00.00  
 33 Gooding, Michael             Midwood, NY           18-11.75  
 34 Pierre-louis, Alec           Spring Valley         18-11.00  
 35 White, Chris                 Middletown, NY        18-09.00  
 35 Proctor, Kevin               Pleasantville NY      18-09.00  
 35 Wright, Eric                 Newark, DE            18-09.00  
 38 Munoz, Gerardo               Briarcliff, NY        18-08.75  
 39 Heron, Dondre                Teaneck, NJ           18-08.25  
 40 Gomez, Brian                 Brewster, NY          18-08.00  
 41 DiVittorio, Brent            Brewster, NY          18-07.50  
 42 Silverfrankel, Eilon         John Jay CR           18-07.25  
 43 Wheeler, Alshawn             Dover, DE             18-06.25  
 44 Bradham, Devin               Williamstown, NJ      18-06.00  
 44 Medway, Nicholas             Whippany Park         18-06.00  
 46 Bonelli, Khari               Dover, DE             18-04.75  
 47 James, Tahron                Glassboro, NJ         18-04.50  
 47 lourenco, gabriel            Spring Valley         18-04.50  
 49 Walier, Steve                Holmdel, NJ           18-04.25  
 50 Hogarth, Stevenson           Farmingdale, NY       18-04.00  
 51 Akpaloo, Jamal               No. Rockland, NY      18-02.00  
 51 Gummella, Sashank            Holmdel, NJ           18-02.00  
 53 Allen, Zack                  Salesianum, DE        17-11.25  
 54 Martin, Chadrick             Medgar Evers, NY      17-09.00  
 54 Cobb, Shaq                   Fleetwood, PA         17-09.00  
 56 Holloway, Noah               Vestal, NY            17-07.50  
 57 Abellard, Tzar               No. Rockland, NY      17-07.00  
 58 Vallario, Daniel             New Rochelle, NY      17-06.25  
 59 Gillespie, Eamon             Middletown, NY        17-06.00  
 60 Jefferson, Brian             Pope John, NJ         17-05.50  
 60 Goins, Christian             Burlington TWP        17-05.50  
 62 Moody, Laquwan               Dover, DE             17-05.25  
 63 Brown, Sceon                 Van Buren, NY         17-05.00  
 64 Washington, Julian           Deptford, NJ          17-04.75  
 65 Littman, Sam                 Port Washington       17-04.00  
 65 Russo, Jason                 MacArthur, NY         17-04.00  
 67 Mayer, Luke                  Delbarton, NJ         17-03.75  
 68 Wilhelm, Owen                Salesianum, DE        17-03.50  
 69 Schanstra, Tim               Pope John, NJ         17-03.25  
 70 Fost, Tyler                  John Jay CR           17-02.50  
 71 Jerome, Corey                Midwood, NY           17-00.50  
 72 Parker, Elijah               Middletown, NY        17-00.25  
 72 Roundtree, Tahir             Washington TWP        17-00.25  
 74 Garcia, Fernando             Tatnall, DE           16-11.00  
 75 Darvish, Darius              Holmdel, NJ           16-10.50  
 76 Cunningham, Jasaan           Delcastle, DE         16-09.00  
 77 Rosario, Anthony             Delbarton, NJ         16-07.00  
 78 Landon, Hunter               Cheltenham, PA        16-04.75  
 79 Burns, Robert                Quakertown, PA        16-02.50  
 80 Purirejejanani, Jeffrey      MacArthur, NY         15-06.00  
 81 Watson, Donte                Delcastle, DE         15-04.75  
 82 Rosario, Luis                Delbarton, NJ         14-05.00  
 83 Lins, Reed                   Briarcliff, NY        12-00.00  
 -- Henry, Keenan                Egg Harbor, NJ              ND  
 -- Dais, Mustafaa               Hackley, NY                 ND  
 -- Rush, Clayton                Father Judge, PA            ND  
 -- King, Neil                   Roosevelt LI                ND  
 -- Coleman, Byron               Plymouth Whit PA          FOUL  
 -- Bubalo, Stevo                Pope John, NJ             FOUL  
 -- Scavuzzo, Joe                Washington TWP            FOUL  
 -- Park, K'Wanyong              Port Washington            DNF  
 -- Iacono, Mike                 Lansdale Cath PA           DNF  
 -- Gilchrist, Traivon            Jefferson, NY             DNF  
 -- Alerte, Brendan              Westbury, NY               DNF  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allwood, Nickino             Medgar Evers, NY      46-02.00  
  2 Burley, Casey                Warwick Valley        45-06.00  
  3 Pierre, Jude                 Farmingdale, NY       45-03.75  
  4 Sapini, Justin               Spring Valley         44-03.75  
  5 Sullivan, Dejon              Camden, NJ            44-00.00  
  6 Grey, Rayvon                 Beacon, NY            43-00.00  
  7 D Avilar, Sean                Jefferson, NY        42-09.00  
  7 Davis, Terrel                Beacon, NY            42-09.00  
  9 Caparro, Rocky               Susan E. Wagner       42-03.00  
 10 Blount-oden, Taj             Midwood, NY           42-00.00  
 11 Henry, Keenan                Egg Harbor, NJ        41-11.00  
 12 Taylor, Najee                Clarkstown So, N      41-10.00  
 13 Danyluk, Michael             Clarkstown So, N      41-06.00  
 14 DiVittorio, Brent            Brewster, NY          41-03.00  
 15 Blanchard, Madison           Farmingdale, NY       41-02.00  
 16 Seaton, James                Poly Prep, NY         41-00.00  
 16 Mardis, Terran               Tatnall, DE           41-00.00  
 18 Anderson, Romareo            Teaneck, NJ           40-11.00  
 19 Evans, Josh                  New Rochelle, NY      40-06.00  
 20 Alerte, Brendan              Westbury, NY          40-05.00  
 20 Groomes, Derrick             Caravel, DE           40-05.00  
 22 Gomez, Brian                 Brewster, NY          40-04.00  
 23 Hinton, Kristopher           CH Flowers, MD        40-03.00  
 23 Reilly, Tom                  Warwick Valley        40-03.00  
 25 Dowie, Ethan                 Pearl River, NY       39-11.00  
 26 Dorceus, Milton              Middletown, NY        39-10.00  
 27 Heron, Dondre                Teaneck, NJ           39-09.00  
 28 Neubauer, Matthew            Massapequa, NY        39-07.00  
 29 Gillespie, Eamon             Middletown, NY        39-06.00  
 30 Akpaloo, Jamal               No. Rockland, NY      39-02.00  
 31 Cobb, Shaq                   Fleetwood, PA         39-01.00  
 32 White, Chris                 Middletown, NY        39-00.50  
 33 Cohen, Noah                  Hen Hud, NY           39-00.00  
 33 Vallario, Daniel             New Rochelle, NY      39-00.00  
 35 Bush, Joe                    Spring Ford, NY       38-09.25  
 36 Hogarth, Stevenson           Farmingdale, NY       38-06.00  
 37 Onyeador, Jeffrey            CH Flowers, MD        38-04.00  
 37 Milus, Tyler                  Jefferson, NY        38-04.00  
 37 Washington, Julian           Deptford, NJ          38-04.00  
 40 Abrahamson, Tom              Pearl River, NY       38-03.00  
 41 Choi, Yuji                   Port Washington       38-02.00  
 41 Allen, Zack                  Salesianum, DE        38-02.00  
 43 Zielinski, Connor            Radnor, PA            38-01.00  
 43 Fost, Tyler                  John Jay CR           38-01.00  
 43 Walsh, Michael               East Meadow, NY       38-01.00  
 46 Walier, Steve                Holmdel, NJ           38-00.00  
 46 Chambers, John               Willingboro, NJ       38-00.00  
 48 Schwed, Toby                 Irvington, NY         37-09.00  
 48 Handszer, Zach               Somers, NY            37-09.00  
 50 Webb, Calvin                 Spring Valley         37-08.00  
 51 Gibbs, Marcques              Upper Darby, PA       37-07.00  
 52 Silverfrankel, Eilon         John Jay CR           37-06.00  
 53 Hernandez, Anthony           Deptford, NJ          37-02.00  
 54 McCauley, Quentin            Westbury, NY          36-08.00  
 55 Azzam, Emmett                Teaneck, NJ           36-07.00  
 55 Havdala, Ryan                Irvington, NY         36-07.00  
 57 Holloway, Noah               Vestal, NY            36-05.00  
 58 Holloway, Marcus             Scarsdale, NY         36-03.00  
 59 Trice, Billy                 Plymouth Whit PA      36-01.00  
 59 Lins, Reed                   Briarcliff, NY        36-01.00  
 61 Wilhelm, Owen                Salesianum, DE        35-06.00  
 62 Dupkin, Joe                  Massapequa, NY        35-02.00  
 63 Kang, Andrew                 Lynbrook, NY          35-01.00  
 64 Luna, Antonio                Construction, NY      34-09.50  
 65 Abellard, Tzar               No. Rockland, NY      34-08.00  
 66 Murray, Ryan                 Pearl River, NY       34-00.00  
 66 Price, Briayer               Delcastle, DE         34-00.00  
 68 Romero, Andrew               East Meadow, NY       33-02.00  
 69 Wells, Keyshawn Clarke       Clara Barton, NY      33-00.00  
 -- King, Sherman                Williamstown, NJ           DNF  
 -- Outland, Romeo               Upper Darby, PA            DNF  
 -- D'Andrea, Christian          Arch. Carroll PA           DNF  
 -- Maitre, Jaren                Uniondale, NY              DNF  
 -- Salako, Kolajo               Wilson, PA                 DNF  
 -- Thomas, Royal                Williamstown, NJ           DNF  
 -- Egotanda, Michael            Vestal, NY                 DNF  
 -- Osse, Chi                    Friends Sem, NY            DNF  
 -- Lewis, Jared                 Deptford, NJ               DNF  
 -- Mandel, Ben                  Pascack Valley             DNF  
 -- Aronne, Kevin                Byram Hills, NY            DNF  
 -- Webb, Terry                  Concord, DE                DNF  
 -- Olayiwola, John              Classical Mg, CT           DNF  
 -- Oplinger, Matt               Delbarton, NJ              DNF  
 -- Gilchrist, Traivon            Jefferson, NY             DNF  
 -- Naana, Ikenna                Bayside, NY                DNF  
 -- Granger, Jarryn              Ticonderoga, NY            DNF  
 -- King, Neil                   Roosevelt LI               DNF  
 -- Ryu, Brian                   Pope John, NJ              DNF  
 -- Tuosto, Chris                Somers, NY                 DNF  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Efekoro, Oghenakpob          Forest Hills, NY      59-01.25  
  2 Favors, Eric                 No. Rockland, NY      58-01.00  
  3 Kraemer, Matt                Mt. Olive, NJ         51-05.00  
  4 Hertsenberg, Eric Von        Radnor, PA            50-02.25  
  5 Detz, Robert                 Chapel Field, NY      49-07.00  
  6 Sander, Nate                 Warwick Valley        49-04.25  
  7 Polk, Denzel                 Kingsway, NJ          48-03.00  
  8 Fratto, Nicolas              Farmingdale, NY       48-02.00  
  9 Kangha, Martin               CH Flowers, MD        47-10.50  
 10 Hunt, Connor                 Washington TWP        47-04.75  
 11 Berkman, Sam                 Salesianum, DE        47-01.00  
 12 Robinson, Nick               Tatnall, DE           46-08.00  
 13 Brown, Damone                No. Rockland, NY      45-00.50  
 14 Rozell, Brett                Somers, NY            44-02.00  
 15 Scelso, Nick                 St. Augustine NJ      43-08.25  
 16 Johnson, Stanley             No. Rockland, NY      43-08.00  
 17 Belle, Clinton                Jefferson, NY        43-05.50  
 18 Hudson, David                New Rochelle, NY      43-04.50  
 19 Snyder, Tim                  Warwick Valley        43-02.00  
 20 shinn, sam                   Kingsway, NJ          42-11.00  
 21 Arndt, Mike                  Penncrest, PA         42-09.50  
 22 Hatler, Charlie              Pope John, NJ         42-06.75  
 23 Leger, Dimitri               Pleasantville NJ      42-05.00  
 24 Rice, Zeron                  Uniondale, NY         42-03.00  
 25 Lee, Malcolm                 Egg Harbor, NJ        42-02.00  
 26 Fielding, Tyler              Syosset, NY           42-01.50  
 27 Bordley, Avery               Salesianum, DE        41-10.50  
 28 Hunter, Michael              Susan E. Wagner       41-03.75  
 29 Harris, Tommy                Pearl River, NY       41-02.00  
 30 Varichione, Andrew           Quakertown, PA        40-11.00  
 31 Pocesta, Lutfi               Susan E. Wagner       40-08.00  
 32 Zimmerman, Jack              Briarcliff, NY        40-06.75  
 33 Parr, Ian                    Vineland, NY          40-05.50  
 34 O'Brien, Jack                Hen Hud, NY           40-00.50  
 35 Dobbins, Cameron             Williamstown, NJ      39-08.75  
 36 Snead, Christopher           Teaneck, NJ           39-08.00  
 37 Childs, Naquise              Neumann Gor PA        39-07.75  
 38 Smith, Eddie                 Willingboro, NJ       39-04.50  
 39 Gabrielsen, Mike             Hen Hud, NY           39-02.50  
 40 Desantis, Joseph             MacArthur, NY         39-00.00  
 41 Faulkner, Malik              Pleasantville NJ      38-08.50  
 42 Gerberth, James              No. Rockland, NY      38-05.00  
 43 Reid, Dominic                Beacon, NY            38-03.00  
 44 Lawson, Alex                 Warwick Valley        38-02.00  
 44 Dockery, Corinthian          Vineland, NY          38-02.00  
 46 Satchell, David              JFK Bronx, NY         37-11.00  
 47 Ramseur, Charles             Pleasantville NJ      37-09.75  
 48 Willisteedg, Morisset        LaFayette, NYC        37-05.00  
 49 Lugo, Sam                    MacArthur, NY         37-04.50  
 50 Simmons, Mashawn             JFK Bronx, NY         37-01.50  
 51 Louis, Wilnick               Westbury, NY          36-11.50  
 52 Fenton, Shawn                No. Rockland, NY      36-09.25  
 53 Braunagel, Andrew            No. Rockland, NY      36-08.75  
 54 King, Zachery                New Rochelle, NY      36-08.50  
 55 Oliveros, Alfonso            Nanuet, NY            36-08.25  
 56 Rivera, Eddie                Teaneck, NJ           36-03.50  
 57 Hinds, Jonathan              New Rochelle, NY      36-03.25  
 58 Johnson, Ron                 Camden, NJ            36-02.50  
 59 Dimaggio, Jonah              Syosset, NY           36-02.00  
 59 Berkowitz, Zach              Somers, NY            36-02.00  
 61 O'Donoghue, Brendan          Somers, NY            36-00.50  
 62 Voltaire, Del                Farmingdale, NY       35-11.00  
 63 Hoffman, Sean                Penncrest, PA         35-10.00  
 64 Moldanado, David             Syosset, NY           35-09.50  
 65 James, Varion                Teaneck, NJ           35-07.25  
 66 Leonardo, Michael            Evan. Childs, NY      35-06.75  
 67 Henkel, Dominic              Egg Harbor, NJ        35-04.75  
 68 Treco, Brett                 Brewster, NY          34-09.50  
 69 Lam, Ninh                    Egg Harbor, NJ        34-08.75  
 70 George, Michael              Arch. Carroll PA      34-07.75  
 71 Minew, Andrew                Susan E. Wagner       34-07.25  
 72 Harrington, Connor           St. Mark's, DE        34-04.00  
 73 Campbell Jr., Craig          Mount Vernon, NY      33-08.00  
 74 Horan, Terry                 Warwick Valley        33-06.00  
 75 gray, matthew                Boys & Girls, NY      33-03.25  
 76 Miller, Ethan                Fleetwood, PA         33-03.00  
 77 Guak, Isaac                  Syosset, NY           33-02.25  
 78 McBrien, John                Pearl River, NY       33-01.50  
 79 Shomper, Dan                 Fleetwood, PA         33-01.00  
 80 Singh, Ryan                  Westbury, NY          32-10.75  
 81 Palacios, Steven             Nanuet, NY            32-06.00  
 82 Smith, Rakeem                Camden, NJ            32-02.50  
 83 Perez, Daniel-John           Hen Hud, NY           32-00.00  
 84 Trainor, Wade                Pope John, NJ         31-10.50  
 85 Campbell, Kyvon              New Rochelle, NY      31-05.00  
 86 Appiah, Nankofi              CH Flowers, MD        30-07.50  
 87 Barksdale, Sam               CH Flowers, MD        30-04.50  
 88 Donley, Ryan                 Syosset, NY           30-01.50  
 89 Lopez, Jose                  Susan E. Wagner       30-01.00  
 90 Antony, Daniel               Classical Mg, CT      30-00.00  
 91 Giandonato, Dom              Haddon Hts, NJ        29-11.50  
 92 Chasin, Andrew               Nanuet, NY            29-10.50  
 93 Verdello, Michael            Syosset, NY           29-07.00  
 94 O'Connell, Robert            Pinelands, NJ         29-04.00  
 95 Hicks, Ed                    Washington TWP        28-05.50  
 96 Sapozhnikov, Jonathan        Forest Hills, NY      27-05.50  
 97 Antonelli, James             Somers, NY            26-09.00  
 98 Thogode, Travis              Pope John, NJ         26-08.50  
 99 Borba, Sebastian             Hen Hud, NY           25-07.00  
100 Gibson, David                Haddon Hts, NJ        25-04.50  
 -- Foley, Harrison              No. Rockland, NY            DQ  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   1:57.92  
  2 Velocity TC  'A'                                    1:58.86  
  3 spring creek  'A'                                   2:02.47  
  4 st. charles city track  'A'                         2:02.57  
 
Men 1 Mile Run 1500m Split Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heath, Garrett               Brooks                 3:38.89  
  2 Emanuel, Lee                 Great Britain          3:38.99  
  3 Miller, Craig                New Balance            3:41.54  
  4 Bolas, Jack                  New Balance            3:43.59  
  5 Rutt, Mike                   NJNY TC                3:43.86  
  6 Cabral, Donn                 Nike                   3:44.24  
  7 Batty, Miles                 Asics                  3:46.72  
  8 Gagnon, Brian                NJNY TC                3:47.51  
  9 Merber, Kyle                 NJNY TC                3:49.61  
 10 Elliott, Matt                Brooks                 3:50.08  
 -- Hill, Brian                  NJNY TC                    DNF  
 -- McGregor, Pat                NJNY TC                    DNF  
 -- Andrews, Robby               adidas                     DNF  
 
Men 300 Meter Dash Elite/Pro
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Manteo             Nike                     32.71  
  2 Lawrence, Torrin             Nike                     33.34  
  3 Mitchell, Maurice            Nike                     33.85  
  4 Mance, Josh                  Icon Sports              33.98  
  5 Clemons, Kyle                Gold Cal                 34.06  
 
Men 600 Meter Dash Elite/Pro
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Solomon, Duane               Saucony                1:16.67  
  2 Sowinski, Erik               Nike                   1:16.78  
  3 Webb, Shariff                Fit Fast               1:17.79  
  4 Lumax, Selasi                NJNY TC                1:18.51  
  5 Murray, Declan               NJNY TC                1:18.92  
  6 Atkinson, Sean               CPTC NB                1:18.94  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Elite/Pro
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emanuel, Lee                 Great Britain          3:54.30  
  2 Heath, Garrett               Brooks                 3:54.59  
  3 Miller, Craig                New Balance            3:57.69  
  4 Bolas, Jack                  New Balance            3:59.38  
  5 Rutt, Mike                   NJNY TC                4:00.60  
  6 Cabral, Donn                 Nike                   4:01.17  
  7 Batty, Miles                 Asics                  4:04.43  
  8 Gagnon, Brian                NJNY TC                4:04.79  
  9 Elliott, Matt                Brooks                 4:06.22  
 10 Merber, Kyle                 NJNY TC                4:11.19  
 -- Andrews, Robby               adidas                     DNF  
 
Men Triple Jump Elite/Pro
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claye, Will                  Nike                    17.04m  
  2 Doris, Troy                  CVE                     16.81m  
  3 Benard, Chris                CVE                     16.76m  
  4 Craddock, Omar               Unattached              16.40m  
  5 Lamb, Bryce                  CVE                     15.20m  


 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (188)
View
+
Photos (280)
View
+
Articles (16)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (280 of 343)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (188 of 190)

 
Denise Branch of Benjamin Cardozo after a workout at The Armory 1/21/14
 
Lucy Van Dalen NZ talks prior to New Balance Games 1/22/14 at the Armory
 

Results

2014 Results - New Balance Games
Jan 24 2014, 01:16 PM
 
new balance NYRR Coca-Cola Con Edison United Airlines U.S. Marines First Republic Bank AT&T USATF NYACRCano Events Muscle Milk New York Health & Racquet Club Coogan's Restaurant Academy Bus Lines

Contact

The Armory

Join the Community

Training at The Armory

On the Track | In the Classroom