Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Eastern States Indoor Championships  

Select Year:

Eastern States Indoor Championships
February 24th
216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, New York, 10032, United States
Add/Update Information: Email Us
Date:
Monday - February 24, 2014
begins at 4:30 PM
Level: High School
Meet Director: Mike Glynn
845.735.7514
Overview: The oldest indoor high school meet in the country, the Eastern States began in New York’s old Madison Square Garden in the 1930s, but returned to the Armory in 1997 under the jurisdiction of the Bergen County Track Coaches Association. This will be the 80th running.
Admission $9

Registration & Schedule

 

Our Results

 

2014 Results - Eastern States Indoor Championships

Published by ArmoryTrack.com on Feb 24 2014, 09:43 PM
Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/24/2014 10:24 PM
                           Easterns 2014 - 2/24/2014                           
                            Big Apple Invitational                             
                              New Balance Armory                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 32 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Torie           12 Winslow Town              7.08q 15 
  2 Bisiolu, Haisha           11 Union                     7.16q 14 
  3 Golden, Zola              11 Arlington                 7.18q 13 
  4 Soto, Madelene            12 University (              7.21q  9 
  5 Morrison, Cleopatra       12 Long Branch               7.23q 11 
  6 Smith, Chanel             12 Piscataway                7.28q 13 
  7 Symns, Keyshanna          11 Longwood                  7.29q  9 
  7 Lester, Kiara             10 Deptford                  7.29q 12 
  9 Leto, Alyssa              11 Sachem North              7.32q  5 
 10 Saunders, Bria            12 Parsippany                7.32q  1 
 11 Watkins, Dominique        12 Clark, Abrah              7.33q  7 
 12 Harris, Essence           12 North Brunsw              7.34q  6 
 13 McMillan, Aspen           11 South Brunsw              7.35q  3 
 14 Snyder, Halie             12 Moriah                    7.36q  8 
 15 Thompson, Maya            11 Neptune                   7.38q  7 
 16 Ford, Jalaza              11 Trenton Cent              7.40q  6 
 17 Washington, Alexes        11 Passaic Co V              7.43q  2 
 18 Davis-Hines, Dajah        11 Timber Creek              7.46q 14 
 19 Long, Katelyn             11 Lawrencevill              7.49q  2 
 20 O'Uhuru, Ayo              10 Pascack Hill              7.49q 10 
 21 Bennett, Kidagha          10 Trenton Cent              7.50q 13 
 22 Anyanwu, Cristeen         12 Episcopal                 7.51q  6 
 23 Arthur, Priscilla         12 Manchester T              7.52q 10 
 24 Akinsola, Bukola          09 West Orange               7.52q 14 
 25 Evans, Marissa            12 Pope John XX              7.53q 14 
 26 Meyers, Livvy             11 Scarsdale                 7.54q 11 
 27 Brzozowski, Lauren        11 Ramapo                    7.55q  1 
 28 Hogan, Dallas             12 Lenape                    7.55q  9 
 29 Vasquez, Alisa            10 Washingtonvi              7.56q  3 
 30 Mincone, Michaela         11 St. Anthony'              7.57q  7 
 31 Herrera, Carolina         12 North Bergen              7.57q  9 
 32 Lee, Jessica              12 Montgomery                7.57q 11 
 33 Yepez, Ellie              12 Woodbridge                7.57  12 
 34 Williams, Raquel          12 Columbia                  7.57  12 
 35 Goodman, Attallah         12 Notre Dame                7.58  15 
 36 Dugan, Mallory            12 Commack                   7.58   4 
 37 Jenkins, Iyanna           10 Linden                    7.59   1 
 38 Kearney, Destiny          11 Toms River S              7.60   4 
 39 Harris, Loren             12 Kingsway                  7.60  13 
 40 Staten, Jasmine           09 Lenape                    7.61   8 
 41 Dawkins, Maya             10 Cherokee                  7.62   1 
 42 Spano, Danielle           09 Marlboro                  7.62   6 
 43 Conti, Sophi              10 Red Bank Reg              7.63  10 
 44 McDonald, Rochelle        11 South Brunsw              7.64  14 
 44 Thompson, Jeavonne        12 Jackson                   7.64  14 
 46 Wilson, Ariana            12 Neptune                   7.64   8 
 47 Wilson, Kiana             11 Hillsborough              7.64   8 
 48 Brown, Lindsay            12 Jefferson                 7.64  15 
 49 Mullen, Rachel            12 Rumson-Fair               7.65   6 
 50 Hamlet, Nya               10 Bryn Mawr Sc              7.65   5 
 51 Jenkins, Amber            12 Egg Harbor                7.66   2 
 52 Wesley, Qadirah           10 Neptune                   7.67   3 
 53 Lynch, Shannon            12 Clearview                 7.67   8 
 54 Murphy, Taylor            11 Bernards                  7.68   8 
 55 Pena, Alicia              12 Morrow, Dwig              7.68   2 
 56 Johnson, Kayla            10 Seneca                    7.68   8 
 57 Dwyer, Asha               09 Piscataway                7.68   5 
 58 Savoye, Brooke            12 Bernards                  7.68  15 
 59 Holland, Trinity          09 Long Branch               7.69  11 
 60 Penna, Jessica            12 St. Anthony'              7.69  10 
 60 Francis, Tishauna         12 Young Womens              7.69  11 
 62 Reyes, Nyazhja            11 Brick Memori              7.69   1 
 62 Sarao, Nicole             12 Pope John XX              7.69   8 
 64 Wynn, Brianna             12 Toms River S              7.71   4 
 65 Alford, Liana             09 Guilderland               7.71   7 
 66 Gardner, Kelly            10 Sachem North              7.71  11 
 67 Simoncini, Reid           11 Ridgewood                 7.72   3 
 68 DeVore, Dariana           12 Scotch Plain              7.72  15 
 69 Rhett, Lamera             12 Millville                 7.72   2 
 70 Jenkins, Tiyanna          10 Linden                    7.74  12 
 71 DeVito, Janie             11 Rumson-Fair               7.74  13 
 72 Baker, Sundasia           11 Deptford                  7.74  13 
 73 Gray, Janeen              09 Clark, Abrah              7.76   2 
 73 Smith, Lauren             10 Hillsborough              7.76   6 
 75 Negron, Camille           09 Montgomery                7.78  14 
 76 Mandelkow, Lauren         09 Hendrick Hud              7.79   7 
 77 Swann, Erin               12 Toms River N              7.79   2 
 78 Hill-Grevious, Aaliyah    12 Benedictine               7.80   7 
 79 McDonough, Kimberly       10 Hopewell Val              7.80  10 
 80 Simmons, Amber            11 Scotch Plain              7.82  12 
 81 Prihoda, Karen            11 Lawrencevill              7.82   9 
 82 Zaikov, Jordan            11 Cresskill                 7.82  11 
 83 Williams, Janaya          11 Snyder                    7.82  12 
 84 Hunt, Kayla               11 Benedictine               7.84   5 
 85 Moryto, Sam               09 Holmdel                   7.85  15 
 86 Moorer, Tyller            10 Mount St. Do              7.85   2 
 87 Thornton, Gianna          11 Cherokee                  7.86  10 
 88 Mannheimer, Allie         12 Montgomery                7.87  12 
 88 Whyte, Nyla               10 Benedictine               7.87   3 
 90 Miller, Kayla             09 Amityville                7.92   3 
 91 McDonald, Briana          09 Young Womens              7.93   6 
 92 Hypolite, Chloe           09 South Brunsw              7.94   5 
 93 McKoy-Murphy, Miracle     10 Hillsborough              7.95  12 
 94 King, Daija               11 Hillsborough              8.00   6 
 95 Aharoni, Danielle         11 Bernards                  8.03   9 
 96 Skuraton, Nicki           11 West Morris               8.03  15 
 97 Ramos, Riana              09 Monsignor Do              8.04   1 
 98 Cannarella, Jen           10 Wayne Valley              8.05   9 
 99 Frank, Colleen            12 Governor Liv              8.06  10 
100 Meledathu, Shannon        10 McNair Acade              8.07   1 
101 Oliver, Nia               11 Young Womens              8.08  13 
102 Sorohan, Bridget          12 Pearl River               8.15   4 
103 Gray, Malia               09 St. Dominic               8.21   5 
104 DelGizzo, Lexi            09 Tenafly                   8.23   2 
105 Diamond, Charlotte        12 Nightingale-              8.45  14 
106 Matias, Ariana            10 Mount St. Do              8.55   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Robinson, Torie           12 Winslow Town              7.04q  4 
  2 Bisiolu, Haisha           11 Union                     7.13q  3 
  3 Morrison, Cleopatra       12 Long Branch               7.14q  1 
  4 Golden, Zola              11 Arlington                 7.17q  2 
  5 Lester, Kiara             10 Deptford                  7.20q  4 
  6 Smith, Chanel             12 Piscataway                7.24q  2 
  7 Soto, Madelene            12 University (              7.26q  1 
  8 Symns, Keyshanna          11 Longwood                  7.27q  3 
  9 Leto, Alyssa              11 Sachem North              7.28   4 
 10 Watkins, Dominique        12 Clark, Abrah              7.30   2 
 11 Snyder, Halie             12 Moriah                    7.32   2 
 12 McMillan, Aspen           11 South Brunsw              7.32   1 
 13 Harris, Essence           12 North Brunsw              7.33   1 
 14 Anyanwu, Cristeen         12 Episcopal                 7.43   2 
 15 Washington, Alexes        11 Passaic Co V              7.45   4 
 16 Thompson, Maya            11 Neptune                   7.46   3 
 17 Meyers, Livvy             11 Scarsdale                 7.48   3 
 18 Hogan, Dallas             12 Lenape                    7.48   1 
 19 Arthur, Priscilla         12 Manchester T              7.49   3 
 20 Ford, Jalaza              11 Trenton Cent              7.51   4 
 21 Bennett, Kidagha          10 Trenton Cent              7.51   1 
 22 O'Uhuru, Ayo              10 Pascack Hill              7.52   1 
 23 Davis-Hines, Dajah        11 Timber Creek              7.52   3 
 24 Lee, Jessica              12 Montgomery                7.52   4 
 25 Evans, Marissa            12 Pope John XX              7.54   4 
 26 Akinsola, Bukola          09 West Orange               7.56   4 
 27 Brzozowski, Lauren        11 Ramapo                    7.58   2 
 28 Long, Katelyn             11 Lawrencevill              7.59   2 
 29 Herrera, Carolina         12 North Bergen              7.59   3 
 30 Mincone, Michaela         11 St. Anthony'              7.60   2 
 31 Vasquez, Alisa            10 Washingtonvi              7.61   1 
Preliminaries
 10 Saunders, Bria            12 Parsippany                         
 33 Yepez, Ellie              12 Woodbridge                         
 34 Williams, Raquel          12 Columbia                           
 35 Goodman, Attallah         12 Notre Dame                         
 36 Dugan, Mallory            12 Commack                            
 37 Jenkins, Iyanna           10 Linden                             
 38 Kearney, Destiny          11 Toms River S                       
 39 Harris, Loren             12 Kingsway                           
 40 Staten, Jasmine           09 Lenape                             
 41 Dawkins, Maya             10 Cherokee                           
 42 Spano, Danielle           09 Marlboro                           
 43 Conti, Sophi              10 Red Bank Reg                       
 44 McDonald, Rochelle        11 South Brunsw                       
 44 Thompson, Jeavonne        12 Jackson                            
 46 Wilson, Ariana            12 Neptune                            
 47 Wilson, Kiana             11 Hillsborough                       
 48 Brown, Lindsay            12 Jefferson                          
 49 Mullen, Rachel            12 Rumson-Fair                        
 50 Hamlet, Nya               10 Bryn Mawr Sc                       
 51 Jenkins, Amber            12 Egg Harbor                         
 52 Wesley, Qadirah           10 Neptune                            
 53 Lynch, Shannon            12 Clearview                          
 54 Murphy, Taylor            11 Bernards                           
 55 Pena, Alicia              12 Morrow, Dwig                       
 56 Johnson, Kayla            10 Seneca                             
 57 Dwyer, Asha               09 Piscataway                         
 58 Savoye, Brooke            12 Bernards                           
 59 Holland, Trinity          09 Long Branch                        
 60 Francis, Tishauna         12 Young Womens                       
 60 Penna, Jessica            12 St. Anthony'                       
 62 Reyes, Nyazhja            11 Brick Memori                       
 62 Sarao, Nicole             12 Pope John XX                       
 64 Wynn, Brianna             12 Toms River S                       
 65 Alford, Liana             09 Guilderland                        
 66 Gardner, Kelly            10 Sachem North                       
 67 Simoncini, Reid           11 Ridgewood                          
 68 DeVore, Dariana           12 Scotch Plain                       
 69 Rhett, Lamera             12 Millville                          
 70 Jenkins, Tiyanna          10 Linden                             
 71 DeVito, Janie             11 Rumson-Fair                        
 72 Baker, Sundasia           11 Deptford                           
 73 Smith, Lauren             10 Hillsborough                       
 73 Gray, Janeen              09 Clark, Abrah                       
 75 Negron, Camille           09 Montgomery                         
 76 Mandelkow, Lauren         09 Hendrick Hud                       
 77 Swann, Erin               12 Toms River N                       
 78 Hill-Grevious, Aaliyah    12 Benedictine                        
 79 McDonough, Kimberly       10 Hopewell Val                       
 80 Simmons, Amber            11 Scotch Plain                       
 81 Prihoda, Karen            11 Lawrencevill                       
 82 Zaikov, Jordan            11 Cresskill                          
 83 Williams, Janaya          11 Snyder                             
 84 Hunt, Kayla               11 Benedictine                        
 85 Moryto, Sam               09 Holmdel                            
 86 Moorer, Tyller            10 Mount St. Do                       
 87 Thornton, Gianna          11 Cherokee                           
 88 Whyte, Nyla               10 Benedictine                        
 88 Mannheimer, Allie         12 Montgomery                         
 90 Miller, Kayla             09 Amityville                         
 91 McDonald, Briana          09 Young Womens                       
 92 Hypolite, Chloe           09 South Brunsw                       
 93 McKoy-Murphy, Miracle     10 Hillsborough                       
 94 King, Daija               11 Hillsborough                       
 95 Aharoni, Danielle         11 Bernards                           
 96 Skuraton, Nicki           11 West Morris                        
 97 Ramos, Riana              09 Monsignor Do                       
 98 Cannarella, Jen           10 Wayne Valley                       
 99 Frank, Colleen            12 Governor Liv                       
100 Meledathu, Shannon        10 McNair Acade                       
101 Oliver, Nia               11 Young Womens                       
102 Sorohan, Bridget          12 Pearl River                        
103 Gray, Malia               09 St. Dominic                        
104 DelGizzo, Lexi            09 Tenafly                            
105 Diamond, Charlotte        12 Nightingale-                       
106 Matias, Ariana            10 Mount St. Do                       
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Torie           12 Winslow Town              7.00  
  2 Bisiolu, Haisha           11 Union                     7.08  
  3 Morrison, Cleopatra       12 Long Branch               7.15  
  4 Golden, Zola              11 Arlington                 7.18  
  5 Soto, Madelene            12 University (              7.20  
  6 Lester, Kiara             10 Deptford                  7.24  
  7 Symns, Keyshanna          11 Longwood                  7.25  
  8 Smith, Chanel             12 Piscataway                7.38  
Semi-Finals
  9 Leto, Alyssa              11 Sachem North                    
 10 Watkins, Dominique        12 Clark, Abrah                    
 11 Snyder, Halie             12 Moriah                          
 12 McMillan, Aspen           11 South Brunsw                    
 13 Harris, Essence           12 North Brunsw                    
 14 Anyanwu, Cristeen         12 Episcopal                       
 15 Washington, Alexes        11 Passaic Co V                    
 16 Thompson, Maya            11 Neptune                         
 17 Meyers, Livvy             11 Scarsdale                       
 18 Hogan, Dallas             12 Lenape                          
 19 Arthur, Priscilla         12 Manchester T                    
 20 Ford, Jalaza              11 Trenton Cent                    
 21 Bennett, Kidagha          10 Trenton Cent                    
 22 O'Uhuru, Ayo              10 Pascack Hill                    
 23 Davis-Hines, Dajah        11 Timber Creek                    
 24 Lee, Jessica              12 Montgomery                      
 25 Evans, Marissa            12 Pope John XX                    
 26 Akinsola, Bukola          09 West Orange                     
 27 Brzozowski, Lauren        11 Ramapo                          
 28 Long, Katelyn             11 Lawrencevill                    
 29 Herrera, Carolina         12 North Bergen                    
 30 Mincone, Michaela         11 St. Anthony'                    
 31 Vasquez, Alisa            10 Washingtonvi                    
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darius, Symone            10 New Rochelle             24.16q  3 
  2 June, Melissa             12 St. Anthony'             24.62q  4 
  3 McIntosh, Quashira        11 Hope                     24.67q  5 
  4 Lester, Kiara             10 Deptford                 24.84q  2 
  5 Baker, Olivia             12 Columbia                 24.94q  1 
  6 Robinson, Torie           12 Winslow Town             25.16q  4 
  7 Soto, Madelene            12 University (             25.19q  1 
  8 Snyder, Halie             12 Moriah                   25.29q  3 
  9 Saunders, Bria            12 Parsippany               25.32q  5 
 10 Crawford, Amanda          10 Paul Robeson             25.48q  2 
 11 Beauliere, Imani          12 Union Cathol             25.85q  1 
 12 Kenny, Mary Kate          11 Sacred Heart             25.95q  4 
 13 Cross, DeAnn              12 Winslow Town             26.15   3 
 14 Coverson, Jordan          11 Union Cathol             26.16   1 
 15 Henry, Jonel              12 Middletown               26.28   1 
 16 Lorefice, Lauren          11 Westhampton              26.31   3 
 17 Brzozowski, Lauren        11 Ramapo                   26.39   3 
 18 Rivera, J'Renda           12 Curtis                   26.41   5 
 19 Beniulis, Danielle        12 Jefferson                26.42   5 
 20 Spano, Danielle           09 Marlboro                 26.66   2 
 21 Murphy, Taylor            11 Bernards                 26.87   4 
 22 Burgess, Chevell          10 Hope                     27.18   2 
 23 Akinsola, Bukola          09 West Orange              27.23   5 
 24 Hack, Isis                10 Hope                     27.35   2 
 25 Lynch, Dana               11 Hackensack               27.40   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Darius, Symone            10 New Rochelle             24.02   2 
  2 June, Melissa             12 St. Anthony'             24.43   2 
  3 Baker, Olivia             12 Columbia                 24.53   1 
  4 McIntosh, Quashira        11 Hope                     24.66   2 
  5 Lester, Kiara             10 Deptford                 24.83   2 
  6 Soto, Madelene            12 University (             25.11   1 
  7 Snyder, Halie             12 Moriah                   25.81   1 
Preliminaries
  6 Robinson, Torie           12 Winslow Town                       
  9 Saunders, Bria            12 Parsippany                         
 10 Crawford, Amanda          10 Paul Robeson                       
 11 Beauliere, Imani          12 Union Cathol                       
 12 Kenny, Mary Kate          11 Sacred Heart                       
 13 Cross, DeAnn              12 Winslow Town                       
 14 Coverson, Jordan          11 Union Cathol                       
 15 Henry, Jonel              12 Middletown                         
 16 Lorefice, Lauren          11 Westhampton                        
 17 Brzozowski, Lauren        11 Ramapo                             
 18 Rivera, J'Renda           12 Curtis                             
 19 Beniulis, Danielle        12 Jefferson                          
 20 Spano, Danielle           09 Marlboro                           
 21 Murphy, Taylor            11 Bernards                           
 22 Burgess, Chevell          10 Hope                               
 23 Akinsola, Bukola          09 West Orange                        
 24 Hack, Isis                10 Hope                               
 25 Lynch, Dana               11 Hackensack                         
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Golden, Zola              11 Arlington                54.40   4 
  2 Edobi, Jennifer           12 Union                    55.42   4 
  3 Anderson, Samantha        09 Matawan                  55.94   4 
  4 O'Neill, Katharine        12 St. Anthony'             57.03   4 
  5 Watkins, Dominique        12 Clark, Abrah             57.53   3 
  6 Cooper, Thaila            11 Kingsway                 57.78   4 
  7 Harvey, Morgan            12 North Hunter             58.10   3 
  8 Diawara, Halima           12 Toms River N             58.70   3 
  9 White, Jaliyah            11 James Hillho             58.91   1 
 10 Fullwood, Chazmin         11 Young Womens             59.06   2 
 11 Osley, Desirae            10 South Brunsw             59.50   3 
 12 Bobbitt, Aigner           12 Columbia                 59.64   2 
 13 Dupiche, Nia              12 Piscataway               59.73   2 
 14 Gadson, Tatiana           12 Hempstead                59.93   2 
 14 McCormick, Samantha       10 Manhasset                59.93   3 
 16 Bowers, Luana             11 Cardinal Spe           1:00.04   2 
 17 Boynton, Destiny          12 Neptune                1:01.77   2 
 18 Byrne, Noreen             11 River Dell             1:01.87   1 
 19 Wamsley, Alyssa           10 Toms River S           1:03.21   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson-jones, Yazmin      12 Port Richmon           2:13.52  
  2 Jaskot, Erin              12 Tappan Zee             2:13.55  
  3 Warner, Marin             11 Holmdel                2:14.77  
  4 Higgins, Calleigh         12 Pope John XX           2:17.15  
  5 Poss, Caitlyn             11 Freehold Tow           2:17.68  
  6 Buckley, Colleen          11 Immaculate H           2:19.49  
  7 Gorman, Kelly             12 Cardinal McC           2:20.79  
  8 Kirtpatrick, Shaniqua     11 Benjamin Car           2:20.91  
  9 Frontera, Gianna          12 Newburgh               2:22.33  
 10 DeWald, Emily             12 Niskayuna              2:26.42  
 11 Mack, Brittney            11 Averill Park           2:27.59  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berkson, Maddy            12 Classical              4:50.11  
  2 Mahn, Haley               12 Hopewell Val           5:08.42  
  3 Petty, Paige              09 Bernards               5:08.66  
  4 Counts, Simone            12 West Windsor           5:10.01  
  5 LiPuma, Kaitlyn           12 Brick Memori           5:18.19  
  6 Bobbie, Shelby            11 Rancocas Val           5:20.89  
  7 Healy, Sarah              12 Wilton                 5:24.84  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burda, Bella              11 Arlington             10:36.63  
  2 Barry, Mackenzie          12 West Morris           10:50.80  
  3 Guerra, Julia             10 Indian Hills          10:55.25  
  4 Hayes, Kelly              12 Pearl River           10:57.14  
  5 Hayes, Niamh              09 Howell                11:27.60  
  6 Rocco, Veronica           11 Tenafly               11:28.73  
  7 O'Kane, Christine         11 Morristown            11:29.61  
  8 Mclaughlin, Abagail       10 Bergen Co VT          11:37.85  
  9 Cary, Emma                11 Morristown            11:38.00  
 10 Lehnert, Rachel           11 Rumson-Fair           11:47.87  
 -- Gibson, Brittany          11 McNair Acade               DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 36 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dziekonska, Patrycja      12 West Windsor              8.24q 16 
  2 Morton, Breisha           12 Passaic Co V              8.32q 11 
  3 Ike, Chibu                11 Linden                    8.36q  4 
  4 Woods, Cidae'a            12 Winslow Town              8.36q  5 
  5 Lee, Jessica              12 Montgomery                8.37q  3 
  6 Morrison, Niamani         12 Archbishop M              8.38q 10 
  7 Fraction, Lexie           12 Washington                8.41q  1 
  8 Harvey, Morgan            12 North Hunter              8.44q 14 
  9 Beltrez, Dominique        11 Lakeland                  8.45q  8 
 10 Barnes, Aliya             12 West Orange               8.46q  6 
 11 Alexander, Sabrina        12 Notre Dame                8.47q  7 
 12 Barbaro, Christina        12 Delsea                    8.48q 16 
 13 Dabrowski, Claudia        12 Monsignor Do              8.51q 15 
 14 Cox, Allison              12 Lenape                    8.60q  6 
 15 Shardow, Rasheedah        12 Hendrick Hud              8.60q  1 
 16 Wilson, Ariana            12 Neptune                   8.61q  3 
 17 Henderson, Crystal        11 Longwood                  8.64q  7 
 18 Su, Jennifer              12 Livingston                8.65q  1 
 19 Montague, Elizabeth       12 Cherokee                  8.65q 11 
 20 Naphor, Dina              12 Pope John XX              8.65q 15 
 21 Elleston, Jazmine         12 Piscataway                8.67q  2 
 22 Lake, Amaysia             11 Southern Reg              8.70q  3 
 23 Hunt, Kayla               11 Benedictine               8.72q  4 
 24 Murphy, Taylor            11 Bernards                  8.73q  8 
 25 Moroney, Amanda           12 Pearl River               8.76q  7 
 26 Webb, Moriah              12 Seneca                    8.77q  6 
 27 Goncerz, Olivia           11 Toms River N              8.77q 13 
 28 Maynes, Samantha          11 Lenape                    8.78q 14 
 29 Schoenauer, Kathryn       10 West Windsor              8.78q 16 
 30 Karras, Dakota            12 Point Pleasa              8.78q  2 
 31 Gulbrandsen, Kate         12 Lawrencevill              8.79q 10 
 32 Creedon, Jessica          09 Ridge                     8.82q  5 
 33 Thomas, Zyjira            11 South Brunsw              8.82q 15 
 34 LaRosa, Sabrina           11 Lenape                    8.84q  6 
 35 Lynch, Dana               11 Hackensack                8.86q  3 
 36 Metzger, Clarice          12 Cherokee                  8.87q  2 
 37 Thornton, Hailey          10 Scarsdale                 8.87  16 
 38 Simms, Amanda             12 Teaneck                   8.87  12 
 39 Wisse, Shaye              11 Immaculate H              8.88   9 
 40 Mannheimer, Allie         12 Montgomery                8.89  16 
 41 Mayse, Ramira             12 Benedictine               8.89   8 
 42 Kearney, Destiny          11 Toms River S              8.91  14 
 43 Daniels, Darian           11 Southern Reg              8.92   4 
 44 Roberts, Lauren           12 Haddonfield               8.96   7 
 45 Goodman, Attallah         12 Notre Dame                8.98   8 
 46 Muse, Nadrese             12 Weequahic                 8.99  11 
 47 Fogarty, Nikki            11 Sachem North              9.00  14 
 48 Augustin, Hillary         12 East Meadow               9.00   9 
 49 Byrd, Tifani              12 Toms River N              9.01   5 
 50 Monahan, Danielle         11 Hanover Park              9.04  14 
 51 Edwards, Amber            12 Sayreville                9.07  10 
 52 Givens, Joi               12 Linden                    9.08  12 
 53 Montermarano, Devyn       11 Hopewell Val              9.11  13 
 54 Hill-Grevious, Aaliyah    12 Benedictine               9.13   9 
 55 Cao, Bernadette           10 West Windsor              9.15   9 
 56 McKay, Kelly              11 Holmdel                   9.15   4 
 57 Harpel, Olivia            12 West Windsor              9.23  10 
 58 Swann, Erin               12 Toms River N              9.24   3 
 59 McGourty, Meagan          12 DePaul Catho              9.25  10 
 60 Boak, Emily               10 Rumson-Fair               9.26  15 
 60 Testa, Claire             12 Monsignor Do              9.26  15 
 62 Corlett, Melisande        12 Newburgh                  9.26   2 
 63 McKeon, Kate              11 Ridgewood                 9.27   4 
 64 Clancy, Monae             12 Kennedy, J.F              9.27   1 
 65 Dumpson, Mya              09 Young Womens              9.29  12 
 66 Burgess, Chevell          10 Hope                      9.30   6 
 67 blackwood, Ali            12 Clark, Abrah              9.32  13 
 68 Knudsen, Kelly            11 Southern Reg              9.34  15 
 69 Gee, Amanda               12 Notre Dame                9.36   5 
 70 Charles, Gabrielle        09 Rahway                    9.37   7 
 71 Meise, Madison            09 Toms River S              9.39   5 
 72 Majkowicz, Debbie         11 Immaculate H              9.48   2 
 73 Castellano, Amanda        12 Hillsborough              9.50   2 
 74 McCormack, Bridget        12 Immaculate H              9.55   3 
 75 Sidun, Natlie             10 Red Bank Reg              9.55  10 
 76 Frank, Colleen            12 Governor Liv              9.56  11 
 77 Paragain, Maggie          11 Bergen Co VT              9.61  11 
 78 Langsdorf, Emily          11 Robbinsville              9.65   3 
 79 Pira, Gianna              10 Freehold Bor              9.67  10 
 80 Roberts, Abbey            12 Ramapo                    9.69  14 
 81 Montgomery, Sophie        11 Ridgewood                 9.69   7 
 82 Fleming, Danajah          11 Sayreville                9.73  12 
 83 Fioto, Samantha           10 Freehold Bor              9.74   6 
 84 Clohessy, Kayla           12 Pearl River               9.74  14 
 85 Lucci, Deanna             11 Archbishop M              9.77   9 
 86 Brockel, Jackie           11 Ramapo                    9.79  13 
 87 Bjorkeson, Isabella       11 Governor Liv              9.81   5 
 88 Ratkiewicz, Alex          10 Lynbrook                  9.81   5 
 89 Sidoti, Christa           11 Cornwall                  9.81   8 
 90 Mlynar, Jennifer          12 Parsippany                9.88  14 
 91 Martinez, Jessie          12 St. Dominic               9.92  11 
 92 Conklin, Caroline         11 Ramapo                    9.94  15 
 93 Matta, Aliyah             12 Newburgh                  9.95   1 
 94 Oteri, Jacqueline         11 Pascack Hill             10.01   6 
 95 Rediger, Victoria         12 St. Dominic              10.03   1 
 96 Wagner, Sabrina           11 Hopewell Val             10.09  16 
 97 Lozano, Catalina          12 Rahway                   11.06  16 
 98 Bennet, Gabrielle         11 Winslow Town             11.80   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Dziekonska, Patrycja      12 West Windsor              8.20q  4 
  2 Woods, Cidae'a            12 Winslow Town              8.20q  1 
  3 Harvey, Morgan            12 North Hunter              8.22q  4 
  4 Morrison, Niamani         12 Archbishop M              8.25q  2 
  5 Morton, Breisha           12 Passaic Co V              8.29q  3 
  6 Fraction, Lexie           12 Washington                8.37q  3 
  6 Alexander, Sabrina        12 Notre Dame                8.37q  2 
  8 Lee, Jessica              12 Montgomery                8.38q  1 
  9 Wilson, Ariana            12 Neptune                   8.40   4 
 10 Beltrez, Dominique        11 Lakeland                  8.42   4 
 11 Donaldson, Alicia         12 New Rochelle              8.42   4 
 12 Ike, Chibu                11 Linden                    8.47   2 
 13 Su, Jennifer              12 Livingston                8.57   3 
 14 Elleston, Jazmine         12 Piscataway                8.58   1 
 15 Barnes, Aliya             12 West Orange               8.59   3 
 16 Naphor, Dina              12 Pope John XX              8.60   1 
 17 Cox, Allison              12 Lenape                    8.61   2 
 18 Henderson, Crystal        11 Longwood                  8.62   4 
 19 Barbaro, Christina        12 Delsea                    8.66   1 
 20 Lake, Amaysia             11 Southern Reg              8.67   2 
 21 Shardow, Rasheedah        12 Hendrick Hud              8.68   3 
 22 Dabrowski, Claudia        12 Monsignor Do              8.69   1 
 23 Thomas, Zyjira            11 South Brunsw              8.72   1 
 24 Webb, Moriah              12 Seneca                    8.73   3 
 25 Murphy, Taylor            11 Bernards                  8.76   4 
 26 Schoenauer, Kathryn       10 West Windsor              8.78   1 
 26 Karras, Dakota            12 Point Pleasa              8.78   2 
 28 Moroney, Amanda           12 Pearl River               8.80   4 
 29 Hunt, Kayla               11 Benedictine               8.80   3 
 30 Gulbrandsen, Kate         12 Lawrencevill              8.86   3 
 31 Montague, Elizabeth       12 Cherokee                  8.90   2 
 32 Goncerz, Olivia           11 Toms River N              8.92   2 
 33 Maynes, Samantha          11 Lenape                   10.24   1 
Preliminaries
 32 Creedon, Jessica          09 Ridge                              
 34 LaRosa, Sabrina           11 Lenape                             
 35 Lynch, Dana               11 Hackensack                         
 36 Metzger, Clarice          12 Cherokee                           
 37 Thornton, Hailey          10 Scarsdale                          
 38 Simms, Amanda             12 Teaneck                            
 39 Wisse, Shaye              11 Immaculate H                       
 40 Mannheimer, Allie         12 Montgomery                         
 41 Mayse, Ramira             12 Benedictine                        
 42 Kearney, Destiny          11 Toms River S                       
 43 Daniels, Darian           11 Southern Reg                       
 44 Roberts, Lauren           12 Haddonfield                        
 45 Goodman, Attallah         12 Notre Dame                         
 46 Muse, Nadrese             12 Weequahic                          
 47 Fogarty, Nikki            11 Sachem North                       
 48 Augustin, Hillary         12 East Meadow                        
 49 Byrd, Tifani              12 Toms River N                       
 50 Monahan, Danielle         11 Hanover Park                       
 51 Edwards, Amber            12 Sayreville                         
 52 Givens, Joi               12 Linden                             
 53 Montermarano, Devyn       11 Hopewell Val                       
 54 Hill-Grevious, Aaliyah    12 Benedictine                        
 55 Cao, Bernadette           10 West Windsor                       
 56 McKay, Kelly              11 Holmdel                            
 57 Harpel, Olivia            12 West Windsor                       
 58 Swann, Erin               12 Toms River N                       
 59 McGourty, Meagan          12 DePaul Catho                       
 60 Testa, Claire             12 Monsignor Do                       
 60 Boak, Emily               10 Rumson-Fair                        
 62 Corlett, Melisande        12 Newburgh                           
 63 McKeon, Kate              11 Ridgewood                          
 64 Clancy, Monae             12 Kennedy, J.F                       
 65 Dumpson, Mya              09 Young Womens                       
 66 Burgess, Chevell          10 Hope                               
 67 blackwood, Ali            12 Clark, Abrah                       
 68 Knudsen, Kelly            11 Southern Reg                       
 69 Gee, Amanda               12 Notre Dame                         
 70 Charles, Gabrielle        09 Rahway                             
 71 Meise, Madison            09 Toms River S                       
 72 Majkowicz, Debbie         11 Immaculate H                       
 73 Castellano, Amanda        12 Hillsborough                       
 74 McCormack, Bridget        12 Immaculate H                       
 75 Sidun, Natlie             10 Red Bank Reg                       
 76 Frank, Colleen            12 Governor Liv                       
 77 Paragain, Maggie          11 Bergen Co VT                       
 78 Langsdorf, Emily          11 Robbinsville                       
 79 Pira, Gianna              10 Freehold Bor                       
 80 Roberts, Abbey            12 Ramapo                             
 81 Montgomery, Sophie        11 Ridgewood                          
 82 Fleming, Danajah          11 Sayreville                         
 83 Fioto, Samantha           10 Freehold Bor                       
 84 Clohessy, Kayla           12 Pearl River                        
 85 Lucci, Deanna             11 Archbishop M                       
 86 Brockel, Jackie           11 Ramapo                             
 87 Bjorkeson, Isabella       11 Governor Liv                       
 88 Ratkiewicz, Alex          10 Lynbrook                           
 89 Sidoti, Christa           11 Cornwall                           
 90 Mlynar, Jennifer          12 Parsippany                         
 91 Martinez, Jessie          12 St. Dominic                        
 92 Conklin, Caroline         11 Ramapo                             
 93 Matta, Aliyah             12 Newburgh                           
 94 Oteri, Jacqueline         11 Pascack Hill                       
 95 Rediger, Victoria         12 St. Dominic                        
 96 Wagner, Sabrina           11 Hopewell Val                       
 97 Lozano, Catalina          12 Rahway                             
 98 Bennet, Gabrielle         11 Winslow Town                       
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Woods, Cidae'a            12 Winslow Town              8.12  
  2 Dziekonska, Patrycja      12 West Windsor              8.16  
  3 Harvey, Morgan            12 North Hunter              8.17  
  4 Morrison, Niamani         12 Archbishop M              8.25  
  5 Morton, Breisha           12 Passaic Co V              8.27  
  6 Fraction, Lexie           12 Washington                8.37  
  7 Lee, Jessica              12 Montgomery                8.38  
  8 Alexander, Sabrina        12 Notre Dame                8.39  
Semi-Finals
  9 Wilson, Ariana            12 Neptune                         
 10 Beltrez, Dominique        11 Lakeland                        
 11 Donaldson, Alicia         12 New Rochelle                    
 12 Ike, Chibu                11 Linden                          
 13 Su, Jennifer              12 Livingston                      
 14 Elleston, Jazmine         12 Piscataway                      
 15 Barnes, Aliya             12 West Orange                     
 16 Naphor, Dina              12 Pope John XX                    
 17 Cox, Allison              12 Lenape                          
 18 Henderson, Crystal        11 Longwood                        
 19 Barbaro, Christina        12 Delsea                          
 20 Lake, Amaysia             11 Southern Reg                    
 21 Shardow, Rasheedah        12 Hendrick Hud                    
 22 Dabrowski, Claudia        12 Monsignor Do                    
 23 Thomas, Zyjira            11 South Brunsw                    
 24 Webb, Moriah              12 Seneca                          
 25 Murphy, Taylor            11 Bernards                        
 26 Karras, Dakota            12 Point Pleasa                    
 26 Schoenauer, Kathryn       10 West Windsor                    
 28 Moroney, Amanda           12 Pearl River                     
 29 Hunt, Kayla               11 Benedictine                     
 30 Gulbrandsen, Kate         12 Lawrencevill                    
 31 Montague, Elizabeth       12 Cherokee                        
 32 Goncerz, Olivia           11 Toms River N                    
 33 Maynes, Samantha          11 Lenape                          
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Piscataway  'A'                                     1:43.08q  4 
     1) Dupiche, Nia 12                 2) Smith, Chanel 12               
     3) Elleston, Jazmine 12            4) Pettus, Brionna 12             
  2 Union Catholic  'A'                                 1:43.35q  2 
     1) Beauliere, Imani 12             2) McLaughlin, Sydney 09          
     3) Gibbs, Janelle 11               4) Coverson, Jordan 11            
  3 Neptune  'A'                                        1:43.99q  5 
     1) Boynton, Destiny 12             2) Gordon, Phyllis 11             
     3) Thompson, Maya 11               4) Wilson, Ariana 12              
  4 Lenape  'A'                                         1:44.16q  5 
     1) Hogan, Dallas 12                2) Maynes, Samantha 11            
     3) Staten, Jasmine 09              4) Mitchell, Ariel 11             
  5 New Rochelle  'A'                                   1:44.33q  5 
     1) Darius, Symone 10               2) Wiggins, Ashley 12             
     3) Jones-Alleyne, Victoria 10      4) Donaldson, Alicia 12           
  6 Newburgh  'A'                                       1:44.43q  2 
     1) Corlett, Melisande 12           2) Cordes, Sarah 12               
     3) Garner, Shakira 12              4) Matta, Aliyah 12               
  7 Sachem North  'A'                                   1:44.55q  1 
     1) Leto, Alyssa 11                 2) Michels, Melissa 12            
     3) Fogarty, Nikki 11               4) Gardner, Kelly 10              
  8 South Brunswick  'A'                                1:44.56q  1 
     1) Osley, Desirae 10               2) McDonald, Rochelle 11          
     3) Thomas, Zyjira 11               4) McMillan, Aspen 11             
  9 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   1:44.80   3 
     1) Jacques, Alex 12                2) Klein, Julianna 12             
     3) Moore, Kerris 11                4) Meany, Audrey 10               
 10 Washingtonville  'A'                                1:44.98   3 
     1) Vasquez, Alisa 10               2) Boerke, Jenn 12                
     3) Boerke, Debbie 11               4) White, Christiane 11           
 11 Middletown  'A'                                     1:45.06   1 
     1) Henry, Jonel 12                 2) Williams, Akua 12              
     3) Dionisio, Becky 12              4) Williams, Rochelle 11          
 11 Suffern  'A'                                        1:45.06   3 
     1) Theodore, Therisha 11           2) Solan, Imani 11                
     3) Becker, Nicole 10               4) Greenbaum, Kyra 09             
 13 Eastern  'A'                                        1:45.77   1 
     1) Akiri, Edirin 12                2) Edwards, Melanie 11            
     3) Jackson, Sydney 11              4) Asare, Abena 12                
 14 Curtis  'A'                                         1:47.18   4 
     1) Boone, Naycha 12                2) Dunning, Courtney 12           
     3) May-Elliott, Brianna 11         4) Rivera, J'Renda 12             
 15 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  1:47.80   4 
     1) Picicci, Francesca 09           2) Penna, Jessica 12              
     3) Anderson, Nicole 12             4) Taylor, Asia 11                
 16 Summit  'A'                                         1:48.02   2 
     1) Osborne, Emma 09                2) Schaffer, Ellie 11             
     3) Novo, Victoria 11               4) Piron, Claudia 09              
 17 Metuchen  'A'                                       1:48.04   5 
     1) Johnson, Malika 11              2) Ravano, Makenzie 12            
     3) Harding, Amanda 11              4) Santo Pietro, Ariana 10        
 18 Scarsdale  'A'                                      1:48.42   4 
     1) Kearns, Rebecca 11              2) Bayrakdarian, Kristen 11       
     3) O'Keefe, Maggie 11              4) Meyers, Livvy 11               
 19 Scotch Plains-Fanwood  'A'                          1:49.16   4 
     1) Diggs, Kayla 10                 2) Baliatico, Tori 11             
     3) Rodgers, Christina 09           4) DeVore, Dariana 12             
 20 Episcopal  'A'                                      1:49.79   3 
     1) Anyanwu, Cristeen 12            2) Griffith, Zariah 12            
     3) Stephens, Jazz 12               4) Goodwyn, Carson 10             
 21 Southern Regional  'A'                              1:50.84   5 
     1) Angellella, Brianna 12          2) Burnup, Carly 12               
     3) Johnson, Abby 09                4) Lake, Amaysia 11               
 22 Trenton Central  'A'                                1:52.40   1 
     1) Woods, Chanell 10               2) Prtterson, Marquasia 11        
     3) Ford, Jalaza 11                 4) Bennett, Kidagha 10            
 -- Pope John Xxiii  'A'                                     DQ   3 
     1) Evans, Marissa 12               2) Klein, Lizzie 12               
     3) Sarao, Nicole 12                4) Sheridan, Vicky 12             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Piscataway  'A'                                     1:42.52   2 
  2 Neptune  'A'                                        1:43.31   2 
  3 Union Catholic  'A'                                 1:43.72   2 
  4 New Rochelle  'A'                                   1:43.97   1 
  5 Sachem North  'A'                                   1:44.16   1 
  6 South Brunswick  'A'                                1:44.40   1 
  7 Newburgh  'A'                                       1:44.53   1 
  8 Lenape  'A'                                         1:45.58   2 
Preliminaries
  9 Shenendehowa  'A'                                               
 10 Washingtonville  'A'                                            
 11 Middletown  'A'                                                 
 11 Suffern  'A'                                                    
 13 Eastern  'A'                                                    
 14 Curtis  'A'                                                     
 15 St. Anthony's  'A'                                              
 16 Summit  'A'                                                     
 17 Metuchen  'A'                                                   
 18 Scarsdale  'A'                                                  
 19 Scotch Plains-Fanwood  'A'                                      
 20 Episcopal  'A'                                                  
 21 Southern Regional  'A'                                          
 22 Trenton Central  'A'                                            
 -- Pope John Xxiii  'A'                                            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Mount St. Dominic  'A'                              3:57.05   3 
     1) Corbosiero, Amanda 12           2) Herran, Alana 11               
     3) Onque-Shabazz, Amari 10         4) Piiru, Chandi 11               
  2 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  4:01.98   3 
     1) O'Neill, Katharine 12           2) June, Melissa 12               
     3) Goldman, Erica 12               4) O'Neill, Emily 10              
  3 West Morris Mendham  'A'                            4:02.63   3 
     1) O'Neill, Audrey 11              2) Heffernan, Cali 12             
     3) Medenbach, Margo 12             4) Tonnesen, Sierra 11            
  4 Newburgh  'A'                                       4:02.99   3 
     1) Smith, Kristina 12              2) McCaskill, Ahnrea 09           
     3) Matta, Saleen 12                4) Matta, Aliyah 12               
  5 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                                4:03.03   2 
     1) Klein, Lizzie 12                2) Higgins, Calleigh 12           
     3) Evans, Marissa 12               4) Sheridan, Vicky 12             
  6 Suffern  'A'                                        4:03.71   2 
     1) McIntosh, Kameron 09            2) Solan, Imani 11                
     3) Liporace, Renee 11              4) Becker, Nicole 10              
  7 Hillsborough  'A'                                   4:03.87   1 
     1) Kelly, Casey 11                 2) King, Daija 11                 
     3) Castellano, Amanda 12           4) Mukendi, Olivia 11             
  8 Woodbridge  'A'                                     4:04.11   2 
     1) Gasser, Brittany 11             2) Martinez, Olivia 11            
     3) Odukale, Temi 11                4) Yepez, Ellie 12                
  9 Levittown District  'A'                             4:05.38   2 
     1) Agostinacchio, Nicolette 10     2) Alonzo, Kristyn 12             
     3) Race, Jenifer 12                4) Sopchak, Natalie 11            
 10 Timber Creek  'A'                                   4:05.75   1 
     1) Davis-Hines, Dajah 11           2) Davis-Hines, Janiya 09         
     3) Williams, Raven 10              4) Lavallias, Christine 10        
 11 Kingsway  'A'                                       4:08.53   3 
     1) Cooper, Thaila 11               2) Harris, Loren 12               
     3) Waller, Arianna 10              4) Hagstoz, Casey 12              
 12 Rahway  'A'                                         4:08.80   2 
     1) Charles, Gabrielle 09           2) Greene, Mia 11                 
     3) Peterson, Alana 11              4) Muriel, Nina-Simone 12         
 13 Hempstead  'A'                                      4:11.29   1 
     1) Gadson, Tatiana 12              2) Denton, Onelia 12              
     3) Harden, Niasia 10               4) Jones, Dajour 09               
 14 Eastern Christian  'A'                              4:11.98   1 
     1) Bohuny, Blair 11                2) Van Lenten, Kayla 12           
     3) Van Lenten, Erin 11             4) Smith, Lyndsey 11              
 15 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              4:13.61   1 
     1) Mota, Rebecca 11                2) Bowers, Luana 11               
     3) Hernandez, Bria 12              4) Anderson, Leah 09              
 16 Piscataway  'A'                                     4:18.20   3 
     1) Dupiche, Nia 12                 2) Smith, Chanel 12               
     3) Elleston, Jazmine 12            4) Pettus, Brionna 12             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Columbia  'A'                                       9:05.40   2 
     1) Bobbitt, Aigner 12              2) Baker, Olivia 12               
     3) Cowan, Emilie 11                4) Coleman, Imani 12              
  2 Southern Regional  'A'                              9:18.26   2 
     1) Angellella, Brianna 12          2) Burnup, Carly 12               
     3) Hammel, Melana 12               4) Chartier, Elizabeth 10         
  3 West Windsor-Plainsboro South  'A'                  9:26.06   2 
     1) Gulama, Edlyn 11                2) Rich, Haley 09                 
     3) Rancan, Christina 10            4) Casey, Dierdre 11              
  4 Lenape  'A'                                         9:27.22   2 
     1) Pettipaw, Carly 11              2) Franklin, Camille 11           
     3) Quimby, Megan 09                4) McGee, Emily 12                
  5 Westwood  'A'                                       9:28.97   1 
     1) Sloezen, Victoria 10            2) Passaro, Alesia 12             
     3) Pranschke, Emma 11              4) Myers, Corinne 12              
  6 Cornwall  'A'                                       9:29.07   1 
     1) Wallace, Ashley 11              2) Decker, Jillian 11             
     3) Cuffe, Dara 11                  4) Boylan, Beatrice 11            
  7 Shawnee  'A'                                        9:32.32   2 
     1) Bonner, Kara 09                 2) Bendixen, Nina 11              
     3) Stang, Shannon 12               4) DeSpirito, Julia 12            
  8 Ridge  'A'                                          9:33.84   2 
     1) McCoy, Shaye 12                 2) Spring, Sarah 12               
     3) Van Baalen, Kelly 11            4) Regner, Abigail 11             
  9 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  9:33.86   2 
     1) Bohan, Shea 11                  2) Leo, Stephanie 12              
     3) Worth, Delaney 12               4) Mincone, Gianna 10             
 10 Ramapo  'A'                                         9:35.21   2 
     1) Abribat, Suzie 12               2) McKenna, Ashlyn 10             
     3) Intriago, Melanie 11            4) DiLandro, Deanna 12            
 11 Rumson-Fair Haven  'A'                              9:35.38   2 
     1) Hellman, Megan 12               2) Satzke, Fini 11                
     3) Howley, Courtney 12             4) Gottuso, Jackie 12             
 12 Connetquot  'A'                                     9:35.57   2 
     1) Melly, Erin 12                  2) Ruais, Caleigh 10              
     3) Kopp, Taylor 12                 4) Smillie, Jessie 12             
 13 Westfield  'A'                                      9:37.62   1 
     1) Stravach, Gabby 12              2) Morrison, Kelly 11             
     3) O'Dwyer, Meghan 11              4) Marcotullio, Natalie 11        
 14 Seneca  'A'                                         9:40.32   1 
     1) Horn, Kirsten 11                2) Webb, Joey 11                  
     3) Flemming, Stephanie 12          4) Schiffhauer, Mara 12           
 15 Holy Angels  'A'                                    9:40.66   1 
     1) Kersting, Lydon 12              2) Sheehan, Maggie 12             
     3) Spaar, Julia 12                 4) Watters, Mary 10               
 16 Red Bank Catholic  'A'                              9:41.19   2 
     1) Rienzo, Emily 11                2) Eckstein, Gracie 11            
     3) Coakley, Megan 12               4) Cangialosi, Julia 10           
 17 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   9:41.95   2 
     1) Crounse, Emily 10               2) Reale, Hannah 8                
     3) Rusch, Caroline 11              4) Knowles, Sarah 11              
 18 Ursuline School  'A'                                9:45.25   1 
     1) Donahue, Nora 11                2) DiIorio, Alexa 11              
     3) Dougherty, Liz 12               4) Carrau, Charlotte 09           
 19 Tappan Zee  'A'                                     9:45.29   1 
     1) Hartnett, Caitlin 10            2) Ayres, Kassidy 11              
     3) Rizzo, Deidre 12                4) Jaskot, Erin 12                
 20 Union Catholic  'A'                                 9:47.98   1 
     1) Johnson, Asia 10                2) Glynn, Caitlin 11              
     3) Sullivan, Caroline 09           4) Couto, Dana 11                 
 21 Pearl River  'A'                                    9:48.86   1 
     1) Hayes, Kelly 12                 2) Moroney, Allison 10            
     3) Wilson, Sandra 11               4) Muchoe, Danielle 12            
 22 Winslow Township  'A'                               9:54.26   1 
     1) King, Tziarra 10                2) Alston, Jordan 11              
     3) Williams, Vashti 10             4) Coleman, Mia 12                
 23 North Shore  'A'                                    9:54.89   1 
     1) Bazan, Stephanie 10             2) Fossett, Raquel 12             
     3) Morra, Monica 10                4) Nadel, Stacie 11               
 24 Commack  'A'                                        9:56.28   1 
     1) Dougherty, Lindsay 12           2) Neville, Erin 12               
     3) Svenson, Alexa 10               4) Deiterich, Jill 10             
 25 River Dell  'A'                                     9:56.55   1 
     1) Bonavita, Maddie 11             2) Croonquist, Emily 12           
     3) Byrne, Noreen 11                4) Choo, Kristen 10               
 26 North Hunterdon  'A'                                9:59.63   1 
     1) Glasergreen, Eve 11             2) Higdon, Alyssa 10              
     3) Falk, Sally 12                  4) DiMarcello, Anna 09            
 27 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                               10:00.49   2 
     1) Scairpon, Becky 12              2) Keller, Abby 10                
     3) Williams, Karleigh 10           4) Higgins, Calleigh 12           
 28 Hillsborough  'A'                                  10:00.60   1 
     1) Kelly, Casey 11                 2) Skikus, Courtney 09            
     3) Mukendi, Olivia 11              4) Doyle, Molly 11                
 29 Syosset  'A'                                       10:13.26   1 
     1) Bruefach, Alex 12               2) Gruber, Lauren 10              
     3) Siebert, Reilly 8               4) Galvin, Meghan 11              
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount St. Dominic  'A'                             11:56.08  
     1) Piiru, Chandi 11                2) Herran, Alana 11               
     3) Onque-Shabazz, Amari 10         4) Corbosiero, Amanda 12          
  2 Freehold Township  'A'                             11:57.07  
     1) Bracher, Emily 11               2) Panton, Domonique 11           
     3) Vitello, Adrian 12              4) Roche, Ciara 10                
  3 West Windsor-Plainsboro South  'A'                 12:05.15  
     1) Rancan, Christina 10            2) Gulama, Edwina 09              
     3) Gulama, Edlyn 11                4) Casey, Dierdre 11              
  4 Haddonfield  'A'                                   12:09.81  
     1) Bonnet, Kaitlyn 09              2) Baccare, Grace 12              
     3) Bonnett, Carly 11               4) Cain, Shelby 12                
  5 Warwick Valley  'A'                                12:10.01  
     1) Eigo, Agnes 10                  2) Leahey, Erin 11                
     3) Ginley, Darby 12                4) Reilly, Megan 10               
  6 Northern Highlands  'A'                            12:10.44  
     1) Pagano, Catherine 11            2) McElwain, Hilary 10            
     3) Richard, Anna 12                4) Pook, Amanda 10                
  7 Randolph  'A'                                      12:11.20  
  8 St. John Vianney  'A'                              12:15.49  
     1) Connelly, Tara 12               2) Heil, Monica 10                
     3) Remick, Brenna 11               4) Thompson, Courtney 12          
  9 Shenendehowa  'A'                                  12:28.16  
     1) Crounse, Emily 10               2) Knowles, Sarah 11              
     3) Rusch, Caroline 11              4) Jordan, Danielle 10            
 10 St. John the Baptist  'A'                          12:29.52  
     1) Endres, Erin 10                 2) Cutolo, Gillian 11             
     3) Lavallee, Kristen 12            4) McCormack, Kate 11             
 11 Red Bank Catholic  'A'                             12:33.69  
     1) Ferrigine, Gabrielle 10         2) McNally, Shayne 10             
     3) Cronk, Megan 10                 4) McNamara, MaryKate 11          
 12 Gill St. Bernards  'A'                             12:40.43  
     1) Benoit, Alex 12                 2) Zhu, Ludi 10                   
     3) Ensley, Sahara 10               4) Klein, Dana 12                 
 13 Brick Memorial  'A'                                12:42.88  
     1) Luma, Dayna 10                  2) Reyes, Nyazhja 11              
     3) Beyer, Hope 10                  4) LiPuma, Kaitlyn 12             
 14 Immaculate Heart  'A'                              12:46.71  
     1) Buckley, Colleen 11             2) Hliboki, Jaime 12              
     3) Mendolia, Alexi 12              4) Tabbacchino, Giavanna 09       
 15 Ward Melville  'A'                                 12:49.41  
     1) Mucklebust, Alesia 12           2) Evans, Ellie 12                
     3) Dearie, Molly 11                4) Reynolds, Faith 11             
 -- Germantown Friends  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) harrity, caitlin 10             2) clark, emma 12                 
     3) love, alison 12                 4) kaulbach, griffin 09           
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gulbrandsen, Kate         12 Lawrencevill           5-08.00      1.72m 
  2 Penny, Faith              11 East Islip             5-06.00      1.67m 
  3 Ibe, Nnenna               11 North Brunsw          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 Smith, Grace              11 Bethlehem             J5-06.00      1.67m 
  5 Kelly, Kiera              10 Westhampton            5-04.00      1.62m 
  5 Sokolova, Oksana          12 Old Bridge             5-04.00      1.62m 
  7 Creedon, Jessica          09 Ridge                 J5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Taylor, Hannah            10 Montgomery            J5-04.00      1.62m 
  9 Wis, Leah                 10 Montville             J5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 McGregor, Ianna           12 Kennedy, J.F          J5-04.00      1.62m 
 11 Kowpak, Sarah             10 Archbishop M           5-02.00      1.57m 
 11 Redmond, Amber            11 Hackensack             5-02.00      1.57m 
 11 Baisley, Paige            10 Beacon                 5-02.00      1.57m 
 11 Angellella, Brianna       12 Southern Reg           5-02.00      1.57m 
 11 Allen, Malawi             12 West Orange            5-02.00      1.57m 
 11 Morton, Breisha           12 Passaic Co V           5-02.00      1.57m 
 17 Lunn, Bonayza             12 North Brunsw           5-00.00      1.52m 
 17 Zabelski, Megan           10 Point Pleasa           5-00.00      1.52m 
 17 Russell, Erica            12 Newburgh               5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Pandolfo, Olivia          10 Tenafly                     NH            
 -- Nadrowski, Brenna         10 St. Dominic                 NH            
 -- Montgomery, Sophie        11 Ridgewood                   NH            
 -- Bjorkeson, Isabella       11 Governor Liv                NH            
 -- Armand, Jessica           12 Warwick Vall                NH            
 -- Ratkiewicz, Alex          10 Lynbrook                    NH            
 -- Wagner, Sabrina           11 Hopewell Val                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Calandro, Jenna           12 Newtown               12-00.00      3.65m 
  2 Macco, Nicole             11 Matawan              J12-00.00      3.65m 
  3 Rymarzow, Katlyn          11 Pope John XX          11-06.00      3.50m 
  4 Snyder, Kara              12 Colonie              J11-06.00      3.50m 
  5 Dermen, Kaitlyn           12 Millville             11-00.00      3.35m 
  6 Manly, Kalli              10 Burnt Hills-         J11-00.00      3.35m 
  6 Devlin, Maeve             12 Lawrencevill         J11-00.00      3.35m 
  8 Even-Chen, Jordan         12 Ramapo                10-06.00      3.20m 
  8 Gambuti, Megan            12 Ramapo                10-06.00      3.20m 
 10 Rozalski, Catherine       11 Queen of Pea             11.00      0.27m 
 10 Leahey, Erin              11 Warwick Vall             11.00      0.27m 
 10 Mszanski, Julia           10 West Morris              11.00      0.27m 
 13 Frisina, Carolan          12 Syosset                  10.00      0.25m 
 13 Zollner, Sarah            12 Toms River N             10.00      0.25m 
 13 Davidian, Maddy           12 Montgomery               10.00      0.25m 
 13 Law, Brianna              11 Commack                  10.00      0.25m 
 13 Masciale, Christina       12 Pascack Hill             10.00      0.25m 
 13 Phinney, Sarah            11 Ridge                    10.00      0.25m 
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Orji, Keturah             12 Mount Olive           20-08.00      6.29m 
  2 Woods, Cidae'a            12 Winslow Town          19-04.75      5.91m 
  3 Sanderss, Tatyana            Paramus Catholic      18-08.25      5.69m 
  4 Morrison, Niamani         12 Archbishop M          18-00.50      5.49m 
  5 Herran, Alana             11 Mount St. Do          17-09.00      5.41m 
  6 Vieira, Kelsey            10 Hillsborough          17-07.25      5.36m 
  7 Snyder, Halie             12 Moriah                17-03.75      5.27m 
  8 Su, Jennifer              12 Livingston           J17-03.75      5.27m 
  9 Volpe, Erin               12 Lawrencevill          17-03.25      5.26m 
 10 Burrell, Sabrina          12 Delsea                17-01.50      5.21m 
 11 Naphor, Dina              12 Pope John XX          17-00.25      5.18m 
 12 Hitscherich, Alanna       12 Pope John XX          16-11.25      5.16m 
 13 Foshay, Courtney          12 West Morris           16-11.00      5.15m 
 14 Wisse, Shaye              11 Immaculate H          16-10.50      5.14m 
 15 Courts, Ashley-Ann        11 Riverhead             16-09.50      5.11m 
 16 Reilly, Marina            11 River Dell            16-07.50      5.06m 
 17 Joseph, Sunja             12 Sachem North          16-06.50      5.04m 
 18 Moran, Leah               10 Stillwater            16-06.25      5.03m 
 19 Matta, Saleen             12 Newburgh              16-06.00      5.02m 
 20 Burnup, Carly             12 Southern Reg          16-05.25      5.01m 
 21 Hauschild, Maia           10 Princeton             16-05.00      5.00m 
 22 Clark, Casie              12 Port Richmon          16-04.75      4.99m 
 23 Redl, Kelly               12 Ramsey                16-04.50      4.99m 
 24 Herrera, Carolina         12 North Bergen          16-04.00      4.97m 
 25 Longendyke, Rebecca       12 Kingston              16-03.50      4.96m 
 26 Falcone, Arielle          12 Union                 16-03.00      4.95m 
 27 Byrne, Noreen             11 River Dell            16-00.25      4.88m 
 28 Oropallo, Kayla           10 Bethlehem             15-10.50      4.83m 
 29 Wis, Leah                 10 Montville             15-09.00      4.80m 
 30 Harris, Loren             12 Kingsway              15-08.50      4.78m 
 31 Van Lenten, Kayla         12 Eastern Chri          15-07.50      4.76m 
 32 Shaner, Nikki             10 Tenafly               15-07.25      4.75m 
 33 Loughran, Natalie         10 Princeton             15-07.00      4.74m 
 34 Johnson, Abby             09 Southern Reg          15-06.75      4.74m 
 35 McKeon, Kate              11 Ridgewood             15-06.00      4.72m 
 36 Pandolfo, Olivia          10 Tenafly               15-05.75      4.71m 
 37 Thomas, Danielle          12 Riverhead             15-05.50      4.71m 
 37 Clohessy, Kayla           12 Pearl River           15-05.50      4.71m 
 39 Nam, Claire               09 Northern Hig          15-02.00      4.62m 
 40 Cordes, Sarah             12 Newburgh              15-01.50      4.61m 
 41 Weeks, Katie              12 Monsignor Do          15-00.50      4.58m 
 41 Brown, Emily              12 Notre Dame-B          15-00.50      4.58m 
 43 LeBour, Jada              11 Amityville            15-00.25      4.57m 
 44 Persich, Alyssa           11 Commack               15-00.00      4.57m 
 44 Wankmuller, Jennifer      12 Pascack Hill          15-00.00      4.57m 
 46 Pettway, Re'Ona           12 Hackensack            14-11.50      4.55m 
 46 Han, Shelby               10 Bergen Co VT          14-11.50      4.55m 
 48 Lam, Ariel                10 Bergen Co VT          14-10.50      4.53m 
 49 Redmond, Amber            11 Hackensack            14-10.00      4.52m 
 50 Haas, Sidney              10 Commack               14-09.00      4.49m 
 50 Cannarella, Jen           10 Wayne Valley          14-09.00      4.49m 
 52 Prihoda, Karen            11 Lawrencevill          14-08.50      4.48m 
 53 Martinez, Jessie          12 St. Dominic           14-07.50      4.45m 
 54 Salter, Sarah             12 Summit                14-06.75      4.43m 
 55 Ritchie, Jenna            12 Southern Reg          14-05.25      4.40m 
 56 McDonagh, Leah            12 Northern Hig          14-04.25      4.37m 
 57 Hsiao, Victoria           12 Great Neck S          14-03.75      4.36m 
 58 Gay-Hall, Neysa           11 Rancocas Val          14-03.00      4.34m 
 59 Simoncini, Reid           11 Ridgewood             14-01.25      4.29m 
 60 Carpenter, Lindsey        11 Immaculate H          13-11.50      4.25m 
 61 LeCarie, Madeline         11 Commack               13-04.75      4.08m 
 -- Blackall, Leah            10 Sachem North              FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Orji, Keturah             12 Mount Olive           43-11.50     13.39m 
  2 Moran, Leah               10 Stillwater            37-08.25     11.48m 
  3 Montague, Elizabeth       12 Cherokee              37-07.00     11.45m 
  4 Joseph, Sunja             12 Sachem North          37-05.25     11.41m 
  5 Ibe, Nnenna               11 North Brunsw          37-03.25     11.36m 
  6 Hitscherich, Alanna       12 Pope John XX         J37-03.25     11.36m 
  7 McGregor, Ianna           12 Kennedy, J.F          36-06.75     11.14m 
  8 Henderson, Crystal        11 Longwood              36-05.50     11.11m 
  9 Reilly, Marina            11 River Dell            36-03.50     11.06m 
 10 Dabrowski, Claudia        12 Monsignor Do          35-06.75     10.83m 
 11 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria   10 New Rochelle          34-11.50     10.65m 
 12 Volpe, Erin               12 Lawrencevill          34-09.50     10.60m 
 13 Longendyke, Rebecca       12 Kingston              34-06.75     10.53m 
 14 Oropallo, Kayla           10 Bethlehem             34-01.75     10.40m 
 15 Poku, Jada-Rae            11 South Brunsw          33-09.75     10.30m 
 16 Asare, Abena              12 Eastern               33-09.25     10.29m 
 17 Crowley, Clair            12 Lawrencevill          33-08.50     10.27m 
 18 Bull, Rasheeda            12 New Rochelle          33-06.75     10.22m 
 19 Davis-Hines, Janiya       09 Timber Creek          33-03.25     10.14m 
 20 Gulama, Naomi             12 Edison                33-02.25     10.11m 
 21 Majkowicz, Debbie         11 Immaculate H          33-01.50     10.09m 
 22 LeBour, Jada              11 Amityville            33-00.75     10.07m 
 23 Schmoll, Elizabeth        11 Southern Reg          33-00.25     10.06m 
 24 McDonagh, Leah            12 Northern Hig          32-11.25     10.03m 
 25 Knittel, Alexis           12 Cherokee              32-10.50     10.02m 
 26 Lespere, Kali             11 Episcopal             32-09.50      9.99m 
 27 Clancy, Monae             12 Kennedy, J.F          32-07.75      9.95m 
 28 Sidoti, Christa           11 Cornwall              32-07.00      9.93m 
 28 Varlow, Annalyse          10 South Brunsw          32-07.00      9.93m 
 30 Thomas, Danielle          12 Riverhead             32-06.00      9.90m 
 31 Akiri, Edirin             12 Eastern               32-03.50      9.84m 
 32 Pettway, Re'Ona           12 Hackensack            32-03.25      9.83m 
 33 Haas, Sidney              10 Commack               32-02.25      9.81m 
 34 Foglio, Madison           10 Manhasset             31-10.50      9.71m 
 35 Long, Jade                11 Ridgewood             31-06.50      9.61m 
 36 Brown, Emily              12 Notre Dame-B          31-05.50      9.58m 
 37 Yee, Brianna              12 Tappan Zee            31-05.25      9.58m 
 38 White, Christiane         11 Washingtonvi          30-09.50      9.38m 
 39 LeCarie, Madeline         11 Commack               30-08.25      9.35m 
 40 Martinez, Jessie          12 St. Dominic           29-06.50      9.00m 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bellerand, Cheyenne       12 Emerson Jr-S          43-00.00     13.10m 
  2 Molina, Jessica           10 Westwood              42-09.75     13.04m 
  3 Mazza, Michelle           11 Ocean Townsh          41-10.00     12.75m 
  4 Bazile, Michelle          12 Princeton             40-10.75     12.46m 
  5 Dixon, Serena             11 Red Bank Reg          40-09.75     12.43m 
  6 Manuel, Nijera            11 New Rochelle          40-00.75     12.21m 
  7 Cooper, Monae             10 New Rochelle          39-07.00     12.06m 
  8 Berry, Amarys             10 Hackensack            39-05.25     12.02m 
  9 Weeks, Katie              12 Monsignor Do          38-06.00     11.73m 
 10 Gillenwater, Tiana        12 New Rochelle          38-04.00     11.68m 
 11 Fosam, Andin              12 Robbinsville          37-06.25     11.43m 
 12 Siemanowicz, Kylie        12 Manchester T          37-03.50     11.36m 
 13 Clarke, Melika            11 Passaic Co V          37-03.25     11.36m 
 14 Barsch, Isabel            11 Southern Reg          37-02.75     11.34m 
 15 Blom, Madison             12 Riverhead             36-10.75     11.24m 
 16 Washington, Elasha        10 Passaic Co V          36-04.00     11.07m 
 17 Rowland, Helene           11 Madison Boro          36-03.50     11.06m 
 18 Oakes, Kailee             12 Westwood              35-05.50     10.80m 
 19 Belle, Deseree            12 Millville             35-03.50     10.75m 
 20 Whitaker, Taylor          11 Union                 35-00.00     10.66m 
 21 Hopkins, Crystal          12 Woodlands             34-11.00     10.64m 
 22 Hollinger, Sarah          11 Lawrencevill          34-08.00     10.56m 
 23 Kuperschmid, Katie        12 Northern Val          34-07.00     10.54m 
 24 Spencer, Samantha         11 Southern Reg          34-04.50     10.47m 
 25 Bock, Stephanie           10 Howell                34-03.25     10.44m 
 26 Bumpas, Bianca            11 Rahway                34-01.75     10.40m 
 27 Senoo, Priscilla          11 Hillsborough          34-01.50     10.40m 
 28 Perez, Braelyn            12 Pope John XX          34-01.00     10.38m 
 29 Weekes, Karllanar         12 Piscataway            33-08.50     10.27m 
 30 Brown, Armani             12 Toms River S          33-07.00     10.23m 
 31 Hatcher, Rachel           11 Longwood              33-06.50     10.22m 
      3.25    x             
 32 Jeffrey, Jessica          10 New Rochelle          33-05.00     10.18m 
 33 Grabowski, Nicole         12 Ridge                 33-03.00     10.13m 
 34 Rizzo, Alexarae           11 Howell                33-02.50     10.12m 
 35 Noonan, Caitlin           12 Jefferson             33-00.50     10.07m 
 36 Harding, Myrika           12 Teaneck               32-11.75     10.05m 
 36 Sanelli, Nicole           12 Shawnee               32-11.75     10.05m 
 36 Jules, Fidele             10 Red Bank Cat          32-11.75     10.05m 
 39 Coates, Katrina           10 Bryn Mawr Sc          32-08.50      9.96m 
 40 Bishop, Sochima           11 New Rochelle          32-07.50      9.94m 
 41 Perez, Victoria           11 Pope John XX          32-07.00      9.93m 
 42 Rosado, Kayla             10 River Dell            32-00.50      9.76m 
 43 Egazarian, emily          10 River Dell            31-10.75      9.72m 
 44 Bowers, Sarah             11 Cherokee              31-08.00      9.65m 
 45 McKoy-Murphy, Tre         11 Hillsborough          31-02.50      9.51m 
 46 Hendryx, Brianne          11 Highstown             30-08.25      9.35m 
 47 Goddard, Allison          11 Southern Reg          30-05.00      9.27m 
 48 Bryan, Kalyn              11 Seneca                30-03.25      9.22m 
 49 Wildermuth, Jordan        10 Jefferson             29-11.00      9.11m 
 50 Patterson, Ayanna         11 St. Dominic           28-05.00      8.66m 
 -- Ferrero, Samantha         11 Northern Val              FOUL            
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 36 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chase, Brian              11 Episcopal                 6.51q 11 
  2 Davidson, Conor           12 River Dell                6.55q 10 
  3 Armstead, Raquell         11 Millville                 6.55q  2 
  4 Connolly, David           12 Summit                    6.56q  1 
  5 Mitchell, Jamique         11 Central-Newa              6.59q  5 
  6 Stinson, Kyle             12 Highland Reg              6.60q  7 
  7 Reed, Michael             12 Shabazz, Mal              6.61q  5 
  8 Ali, Karim                   Timber Creek              6.61q  3 
  9 Carberry, Ricky           10 Toms River N              6.65q  6 
 10 Keegan, Rob               12 Haddonfield               6.66q  3 
 11 Myers, dashon             12 Shabazz, Mal              6.66q  3 
 12 Pierce, Sterling          11 Rancocas Val              6.68q  1 
 13 Wilson, Set               11 Monroe Woodb              6.69q  2 
 14 Suggs, Elijah             11 South Brunsw              6.69q  4 
 15 Zupko, Mike               10 Christian Br              6.72q  3 
 16 Ellerson, Kyle            11 Bergen Catho              6.73q  1 
 17 Alston, Sherman           12 St. Joseph M              6.73q  6 
 18 Lienhardt, James          12 Randolph                  6.73q 11 
 19 Bartow, Joel              12 Lenape                    6.75q  2 
 20 Collins, Conor            12 Ridge                     6.75q  3 
 21 Darvish, Darius           12 Holmdel                   6.76q  4 
 22 Morgan, Kaashief          12 Amityville                6.77q  2 
 23 Coleman, Jermaine         11 Kingsway                  6.77q  8 
 24 Thompson, Dylan           12 La Salle                  6.79q  7 
 25 Guarino, Anthony          11 Phillipsburg              6.79q  5 
 26 Lemmo, Matt               12 Kingsway                  6.80q  9 
 27 Victor, Walter            11 Deptford                  6.80q  5 
 28 Santiago, Jonathan        12 Trenton Cent              6.81q  3 
 29 Wang, Derrick             12 Great Neck S              6.81q  8 
 30 Gibson, Tristan           12 Brick Memori              6.83q  6 
 31 Rosario, Mike             10 Manchester T              6.84q  5 
 32 Parker, DaVante           12 Highland Reg              6.84q  8 
 33 Brown, Cyrus              12 Danbury                   6.84q 12 
 34 Douglas, Ed               12 Deptford                  6.85q  1 
 35 Lucien, Roldy             11 Union                     6.87q 10 
 36 Blanton, Jahir            12 West Orange               6.87q 11 
 37 Waters, Brett             12 St. Augustin              6.87  11 
 38 Andrew, Mathew            11 Danbury                   6.88  12 
 39 Myatt, CJ                 10 Episcopal                 6.88   7 
 40 Crawford, Josh            11 Parsippany                6.88   2 
 41 McAlmont, Collin          12 Randolph                  6.88  12 
 42 McLean, Booker            12 Montville                 6.91   8 
 43 Values, Valensky          10 Clark, Abrah              6.91  12 
 44 Yao, Brandon              12 Princeton                 6.91   7 
 45 Williams, Zack            10 Hillsborough              6.92   4 
 46 Jefferson, Thomas         12 Passaic Co V              6.93   3 
 47 Nadeau, Arto              12 Westport                  6.93  10 
 48 Anderson, Terrance        09 Rahway                    6.95  11 
 49 Hall, Stan                12 Haddonfield               6.96   9 
 50 Cooke, Mark               12 Stevens, Joh              6.96   5 
 51 Richardson, Amani         12 Manchester T              6.98  10 
 52 White, Kobe               11 Scotch Plain              6.99  10 
 53 Jackson, Tyquese          12 Kennedy, J.F              7.01   8 
 53 Kardonsky, Anthony        11 Tenafly                   7.01   3 
 55 Wilson, Leon              10 La Salle                  7.02   5 
 56 Meade, Sean               12 Cornwall                  7.03   5 
 57 Chapman, Caleb            11 St. Augustin              7.03  12 
 58 Rickerby, Haig            09 McNair Acade              7.04   4 
 59 Harrell, Shane            11 Pope John XX              7.05   8 
 59 Okah, Kelvin              11 McNair Acade              7.05   8 
 61 Eveleth, Brock            11 La Salle                  7.07   8 
 62 Curtis, Sam               11 West Morris               7.13  10 
 63 Fitts, Shane              12 Clark, Abrah              7.13  11 
 64 Raymond, Donte            12 Rahway                    7.13  11 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Chase, Brian              11 Episcopal                 6.46q  4 
  2 Armstead, Raquell         11 Millville                 6.52q  2 
  3 Connolly, David           12 Summit                    6.53q  1 
  4 Stinson, Kyle             12 Highland Reg              6.58q  2 
  5 Davidson, Conor           12 River Dell                6.60q  3 
  6 Mitchell, Jamique         11 Central-Newa              6.60q  1 
  7 Carberry, Ricky           10 Toms River N              6.64q  4 
  8 Reed, Michael             12 Shabazz, Mal              6.65q  3 
  9 Collins, Conor            12 Ridge                     6.67q  1 
 10 Wilson, Set               11 Monroe Woodb              6.67   1 
 10 Morgan, Kaashief          12 Amityville                6.67   2 
 12 Alston, Sherman           12 St. Joseph M              6.68   4 
 13 Lienhardt, James          12 Randolph                  6.69   3 
 14 Keegan, Rob               12 Haddonfield               6.70   3 
 15 Thompson, Dylan           12 La Salle                  6.70   4 
 16 Myers, dashon             12 Shabazz, Mal              6.71   2 
 17 Ellerson, Kyle            11 Bergen Catho              6.71   4 
 18 Ali, Karim                   Timber Creek              6.72   4 
 18 Suggs, Elijah             11 South Brunsw              6.72   2 
 20 Wang, Derrick             12 Great Neck S              6.75   1 
 21 Zupko, Mike               10 Christian Br              6.76   3 
 22 Bartow, Joel              12 Lenape                    6.77   2 
 23 Victor, Walter            11 Deptford                  6.78   2 
 24 Coleman, Jermaine         11 Kingsway                  6.81   3 
 25 Darvish, Darius           12 Holmdel                   6.82   1 
 26 Santiago, Jonathan        12 Trenton Cent              6.82   1 
 27 Guarino, Anthony          11 Phillipsburg              6.84   4 
 28 Gibson, Tristan           12 Brick Memori              6.85   4 
 29 Cheeseborough, Jamie      11 Egg Harbor                6.87   3 
 29 Parker, DaVante           12 Highland Reg              6.87   4 
 31 Lemmo, Matt               12 Kingsway                  6.89   3 
 32 Rosario, Mike             10 Manchester T              6.89   2 
Preliminaries
 12 Pierce, Sterling          11 Rancocas Val                       
 33 Brown, Cyrus              12 Danbury                            
 34 Douglas, Ed               12 Deptford                           
 35 Lucien, Roldy             11 Union                              
 36 Blanton, Jahir            12 West Orange                        
 37 Waters, Brett             12 St. Augustin                       
 38 Andrew, Mathew            11 Danbury                            
 39 Myatt, CJ                 10 Episcopal                          
 40 Crawford, Josh            11 Parsippany                         
 41 McAlmont, Collin          12 Randolph                           
 42 McLean, Booker            12 Montville                          
 43 Values, Valensky          10 Clark, Abrah                       
 44 Yao, Brandon              12 Princeton                          
 45 Williams, Zack            10 Hillsborough                       
 46 Jefferson, Thomas         12 Passaic Co V                       
 47 Nadeau, Arto              12 Westport                           
 48 Anderson, Terrance        09 Rahway                             
 49 Hall, Stan                12 Haddonfield                        
 50 Cooke, Mark               12 Stevens, Joh                       
 51 Richardson, Amani         12 Manchester T                       
 52 White, Kobe               11 Scotch Plain                       
 53 Kardonsky, Anthony        11 Tenafly                            
 53 Jackson, Tyquese          12 Kennedy, J.F                       
 55 Wilson, Leon              10 La Salle                           
 56 Meade, Sean               12 Cornwall                           
 57 Chapman, Caleb            11 St. Augustin                       
 58 Rickerby, Haig            09 McNair Acade                       
 59 Harrell, Shane            11 Pope John XX                       
 59 Okah, Kelvin              11 McNair Acade                       
 61 Eveleth, Brock            11 La Salle                           
 62 Curtis, Sam               11 West Morris                        
 63 Fitts, Shane              12 Clark, Abrah                       
 64 Raymond, Donte            12 Rahway                             
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chase, Brian              11 Episcopal                 6.43  
  2 Connolly, David           12 Summit                    6.49  
  3 Armstead, Raquell         11 Millville                 6.49  
  4 Davidson, Conor           12 River Dell                6.53  
  5 Stinson, Kyle             12 Highland Reg              6.59  
  6 Carberry, Ricky           10 Toms River N              6.60  
  7 Mitchell, Jamique         11 Central-Newa              6.64  
  8 Reed, Michael             12 Shabazz, Mal              6.67  
Semi-Finals
  9 Collins, Conor            12 Ridge                           
 10 Morgan, Kaashief          12 Amityville                      
 10 Wilson, Set               11 Monroe Woodb                    
 12 Alston, Sherman           12 St. Joseph M                    
 13 Lienhardt, James          12 Randolph                        
 14 Keegan, Rob               12 Haddonfield                     
 15 Thompson, Dylan           12 La Salle                        
 16 Myers, dashon             12 Shabazz, Mal                    
 17 Ellerson, Kyle            11 Bergen Catho                    
 18 Ali, Karim                   Timber Creek                    
 18 Suggs, Elijah             11 South Brunsw                    
 20 Wang, Derrick             12 Great Neck S                    
 21 Zupko, Mike               10 Christian Br                    
 22 Bartow, Joel              12 Lenape                          
 23 Victor, Walter            11 Deptford                        
 24 Coleman, Jermaine         11 Kingsway                        
 25 Darvish, Darius           12 Holmdel                         
 26 Santiago, Jonathan        12 Trenton Cent                    
 27 Guarino, Anthony          11 Phillipsburg                    
 28 Gibson, Tristan           12 Brick Memori                    
 29 Cheeseborough, Jamie      11 Egg Harbor                      
 29 Parker, DaVante           12 Highland Reg                    
 31 Lemmo, Matt               12 Kingsway                        
 32 Rosario, Mike             10 Manchester T                    
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porter, Anton             11 Mount St. Mi             22.05q  2 
  2 Reed, Michael             12 Shabazz, Mal             22.15q  1 
  3 Poleon, Megaran           10 Paul Robeson             22.23q  3 
  4 Bartow, Joel              12 Lenape                   22.37q  2 
  5 Colin, Richard            12 Clark, Abrah             22.75q  1 
  6 Franco, Steve             12 Union Cathol             22.82q  4 
  7 Guerre, Justin            12 St. Francis              22.83q  1 
  8 Crossdale, Malik          12 Fordham Prep             22.98q  2 
  8 Reid, Ricardo             12 Cardinal Hay             22.98q  4 
 10 Byrnes, Chaz              12 Marlboro                 23.07   2 
 11 Mitchell, Jamique         11 Central-Newa             23.18   3 
 12 Savage, Ahkiel            12 Newburgh                 23.26   4 
 13 Ifthikar, Mohamed         12 Nanuet                   23.35   3 
 14 Barile, James             12 Ridgefield               23.87   1 
 15 Kumar, Zach               11 Fordham Prep             24.26   3 
 16 Blankson-Phipps, Justin   11 Peddie Schoo             27.02   4 
 17 Taylor, joseph            12 East Orange              28.21   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, Anton             11 Mount St. Mi             21.74   2 
  2 Poleon, Megaran           10 Paul Robeson             22.06   2 
  3 Reed, Michael             12 Shabazz, Mal             22.12   2 
  4 Guerre, Justin            12 St. Francis              22.39   1 
  5 Colin, Richard            12 Clark, Abrah             22.56   1 
  6 Bartow, Joel              12 Lenape                   22.65   2 
  7 Reid, Ricardo             12 Cardinal Hay             23.16   1 
Preliminaries
  6 Franco, Steve             12 Union Cathol                       
  8 Crossdale, Malik          12 Fordham Prep                       
 10 Byrnes, Chaz              12 Marlboro                           
 11 Mitchell, Jamique         11 Central-Newa                       
 12 Savage, Ahkiel            12 Newburgh                           
 13 Ifthikar, Mohamed         12 Nanuet                             
 14 Barile, James             12 Ridgefield                         
 15 Kumar, Zach               11 Fordham Prep                       
 16 Blankson-Phipps, Justin   11 Peddie Schoo                       
 17 Taylor, joseph            12 East Orange                        
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Clemes, Zyaire            12 Trenton Cent             47.13   5 
  2 McLaughlin, Taylor        11 Union Cathol             47.30   5 
  3 Benjamin, Rai             11 Mt. Vernon               47.31   5 
  4 Bunion, Deshawne          11 Rahway                   49.18   3 
  5 Felton, Jaleel            12 Pascack Vall             49.23   3 
  6 Germanakos, Luke          11 Lynbrook                 49.24   4 
  7 Omari, Naija              12 St. Benedict             49.53   4 
  8 Morris, Jaashir           12 Stevens, Joh             49.58   4 
  9 Savage, Ahkiel            12 Newburgh                 49.59   5 
 10 Haines, Nasir             11 Freehold Tow             49.62   4 
 11 Benn, Jared               11 Suffern                  49.69   5 
 12 Jackson, Jamil            12 Highland Reg             50.05   2 
 13 Jenkins IV, George        12 Teaneck                  50.22   4 
 14 Clarke, Raymund           11 Clark, Abrah             50.33   3 
 15 Cooke, Mark               12 Stevens, Joh             50.38   3 
 16 Lehman, Daniel            12 Tenafly                  50.76   2 
 17 Clayton, Wesley           12 Averill Park             50.96   3 
 18 Beausil, Joshua           10 Curtis                   51.04   3 
 18 Lawrence, Nicholas        10 Bishop Lough             51.04   5 
 20 Metcalfe, Patrick         11 Pearl River              51.41   1 
 21 Walker, Juwaan            12 Piscataway               51.70   4 
 22 Gray, Joe                 11 Princeton                52.58   2 
 23 Swain, Tyreise            09 James Hillho             52.65   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buser, James              12 Mahwah                 1:53.27   2 
  2 White, Joseph             12 DePaul Catho           1:53.76   2 
  3 Boston, Timothy           12 Suffern                1:54.56   2 
  4 Serrao, Kevin             12 Bergen Co VT           1:54.97   2 
  5 Dolan, Bill               12 Clearview              1:55.31   2 
  6 Cianfarini, Kevin         12 West Deptfor           1:55.90   2 
  7 MacDonald, Tyler          12 Toms River N           1:56.12   2 
  8 Hernandez, Jeremy         12 Clifton                1:57.32   2 
  9 Clarke, Harlan            12 Rahway                 1:57.55   1 
 10 Waters, Patrick           12 Ramsey                 1:57.77   1 
 11 Sutherland, Krystoff      12 Governor Liv           1:57.81   1 
 12 Gavigan, Luke             11 Tappan Zee             1:58.64   2 
 13 Garcia, Eddie             12 Mount Olive            1:59.08   2 
 14 Michon, Zach              10 Robbinsville           1:59.47   1 
 15 Edgehill, Caleb           12 West Orange            1:59.77   1 
 16 Bordash, Will             12 Ridgefield             2:00.36   1 
 17 Wright, Caleb             12 Bishop Lough           2:00.99   1 
 18 Hopper, Trevor            12 Ridgefield             2:01.09   2 
 19 DeFabrizio, Sam           12 Voorhees               2:01.23   1 
 20 Gay, Jon                  10 Westport               2:02.28   1 
 21 Stickle, Greg             11 Randolph               2:02.88   1 
 22 Pressl, Tyler             12 West Morris            2:03.04   1 
 23 Winter, Chazz             12 Danbury                2:03.26   1 
 24 Guillaume, Tom            12 Ridgefield             2:09.22   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rutto, Edwin              10 St. Benedict           4:22.04  
  2 Ehmann, Paul              11 West Morris            4:22.74  
  3 Brown, Spencer            11 Wilton                 4:23.68  
  4 Gilbert, Austin           11 Ridgefield             4:24.69  
  5 Tuohy, Matt               11 Indian Hills           4:25.32  
  6 Mehretu, Siem             12 West Orange            4:25.63  
  7 Donahue, Conor            12 Princeton              4:25.68  
  8 Kozak, Mickey             12 Danbury                4:25.71  
  9 Johnson, Dale             12 West Deptfor           4:27.20  
 10 Sogaard, Kristian         11 Ridgefield             4:27.24  
 11 Teachen, Tommy            12 Hopewell Val           4:29.07  
 12 Munson, Dominick          11 Timber Creek           4:29.53  
 13 Wall, Liam                12 Peddie Schoo           4:36.48  
 14 Jones, Leland             11 Summit                 4:36.55  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Udvadia, Ryan             12 Shoreham-Wad           9:26.68  
  2 Mascetti, Chris           12 Hackensack             9:30.92  
  3 Sery, Alec                12 Kingsway               9:31.58  
  4 Mugavero, David           12 North Hunter           9:32.58  
  5 McDermott, Ben            11 Pearl River            9:34.18  
  6 Trowbridge, Thorr         10 Kingston               9:37.39  
  7 Patel, Panth              12 Stevens, Joh           9:41.32  
  8 Layding, Samuel           11 North Hunter           9:42.08  
  9 Evans, Chris              12 Indian Hills           9:44.73  
 10 DelConte, Vincent         11 Egg Harbor             9:52.22  
 11 McGovern, Tim             12 Pope John XX           9:56.48  
 12 Weillep, Matthew          12 Manhasset             10:04.39  
 13 Corso, Clint              11 Ridgefield            10:07.31  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 32 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hagamin, Kevin            12 Timber Creek              7.53q  8 
  2 Baxter, Juan              12 South Brunsw              7.71q  1 
  3 Matera, Thomas            12 Fordham Prep              7.72q  1 
  4 Hill, Chais               11 Highland Reg              7.74q  4 
  5 Animashaun, Obafemi       12 Union Cathol              7.74q 11 
  6 Gibbons, Sidney           11 Monsignor Mc              7.76q  9 
  7 Charles, Alex             12 Lawrencevill              7.77q 11 
  8 Abubakar, Shaun           11 Sayreville                7.77q  7 
  9 Rolle, Robert             12 Delsea                    7.78q  5 
 10 Alexander, Chis           11 Christian Br              7.83q  5 
 11 Belardi, Christian        12 Lawrencevill              7.86q  1 
 12 Anderson, Dylan           12 Madison Boro              7.86q  2 
 13 McLean, Steven            12 Clark, Abrah              7.90q  5 
 14 Rousseau, Graham          12 Robbinsville              7.92q  3 
 15 Wilson, Tarique           11 North Rockla              7.93q  3 
 16 Reyes, Jeffrey            12 Rahway                    7.95q  3 
 17 Cooke, Mark               12 Stevens, Joh              7.97q  6 
 18 Hollis, Myles             12 Lawrencevill              7.98q  4 
 19 Pope, Johnnie             12 Manchester T              8.01q  2 
 20 Arthur, Bruce             11 St. Joseph's              8.01q  4 
 21 Mathiang, Kareem          12 Trenton Cent              8.03q 10 
 22 Payton, Spencer           10 Longwood                  8.04q  5 
 23 Stein, Branden            12 Washingtonvi              8.04q  8 
 24 Morris, Jaashir           12 Stevens, Joh              8.05q  4 
 25 Roberts, Greg             12 Rahway                    8.05q 10 
 26 Stewart, Justice          11 Union                     8.07q  2 
 27 Liedtka, Jacob            10 Notre Dame                8.08q  3 
 28 Bennett, Barrington       12 St. Peters J              8.08q  8 
 29 Oellermann, Ryan          12 River Dell                8.09q 11 
 30 Henry, Tim                11 Washingtonvi              8.11q 11 
 31 Russell, Conner           11 Cornwall                  8.13q  2 
 32 Mayer, Luke               11 Delbarton                 8.14q  9 
 33 Thorne, Keith             12 Clark, Abrah              8.14  10 
 34 Zeno, Michael             12 Ridgewood                 8.14   9 
 35 Duncan, Travon            11 Amityville                8.15   1 
 36 Ohazuruike, Shawn         10 Delbarton                 8.16  11 
 37 Schanstra, Tim            12 Pope John XX              8.16   7 
 38 Morel, Pablo              12 Fordham Prep              8.17  10 
 38 Floyd, Joshua             12 Don Bosco Pr              8.17   8 
 40 Gonzalez, Victor          12 Bernards                  8.22   7 
 41 Davis, Haji               12 East Orange               8.24  10 
 42 Bah, Diante               11 Rancocas Val              8.25   2 
 43 Sanchez, Quincy           11 Scotch Plain              8.26   4 
 44 Belony, Dave              12 Hope                      8.26   3 
 45 Berry, Emmett             12 Ridgewood                 8.27  11 
 46 Rodriguez, Jeremy         12 Cornwall                  8.29   4 
 47 Parziale, Damion          11 Notre Dame                8.29   1 
 48 Jung, Jay                 11 Tenafly                   8.30   2 
 49 O'Connor, Tyrice          12 Danbury                   8.30   9 
 50 Francis, Malik            11 Parsippany                8.31   9 
 51 Green, Nigel              11 Archbishop S              8.35  11 
 52 Haughton, Lindon          12 Newburgh                  8.36   6 
 52 Johnson, Jamel            12 West Windsor              8.36   4 
 54 David, Sean               10 Highland Reg              8.40   8 
 55 Epps, Ja-Tyre             11 Rahway                    8.40   6 
 56 Dixon, Shaquille          11 Deptford                  8.43   3 
 57 Pallozzi, Michael         12 St. Augustin              8.44  10 
 58 Diaz, Rafael              12 Fordham Prep              8.49  11 
 59 Arias, Josiah             12 Fordham Prep              8.52   9 
 60 Cohen, Noah               12 Hendrick Hud              8.61   7 
 61 Dinelli, John             10 Fordham Prep              8.62   5 
 62 Wimbush, Khalil           12 Freehold Bor              8.66   6 
 63 Charles, Nathaniel        12 Clark, Abrah              8.73   4 
 64 Alexander, Bennett        11 Highland Reg              8.81   8 
 65 Weekes, BJ                11 Notre Dame                8.86   5 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Animashaun, Obafemi       12 Union Cathol              7.49q  1 
  2 Hagamin, Kevin            12 Timber Creek              7.56q  4 
  3 Hill, Chais               11 Highland Reg              7.59q  1 
  4 Gibbons, Sidney           11 Monsignor Mc              7.64q  2 
  5 Matera, Thomas            12 Fordham Prep              7.70q  2 
  6 Abubakar, Shaun           11 Sayreville                7.72q  4 
  7 Baxter, Juan              12 South Brunsw              7.72q  3 
  8 Alexander, Chis           11 Christian Br              7.74q  3 
  9 Charles, Alex             12 Lawrencevill              7.80q  3 
 10 Rolle, Robert             12 Delsea                    7.82   4 
 11 Wilson, Tarique           11 North Rockla              7.84   3 
 12 McLean, Steven            12 Clark, Abrah              7.89   1 
 13 Belardi, Christian        12 Lawrencevill              7.90   2 
 14 Morris, Jaashir           12 Stevens, Joh              7.95   4 
 15 Bennett, Barrington       12 St. Peters J              7.97   1 
 16 Rousseau, Graham          12 Robbinsville              8.00   2 
 17 Liedtka, Jacob            10 Notre Dame                8.01   2 
 18 Payton, Spencer           10 Longwood                  8.03   2 
 19 Reyes, Jeffrey            12 Rahway                    8.06   4 
 20 Henry, Tim                11 Washingtonvi              8.06   2 
 21 Stewart, Justice          11 Union                     8.13   3 
 22 Oellermann, Ryan          12 River Dell                8.13   1 
 23 Roberts, Greg             12 Rahway                    8.16   4 
 24 Mayer, Luke               11 Delbarton                 8.16   4 
 25 Mathiang, Kareem          12 Trenton Cent              8.20   1 
 26 Hollis, Myles             12 Lawrencevill              8.25   3 
 27 Russell, Conner           11 Cornwall                  8.40   3 
 28 Stein, Branden            12 Washingtonvi              9.12   3 
Preliminaries
 12 Anderson, Dylan           12 Madison Boro                       
 17 Cooke, Mark               12 Stevens, Joh                       
 19 Pope, Johnnie             12 Manchester T                       
 20 Arthur, Bruce             11 St. Joseph's                       
 33 Thorne, Keith             12 Clark, Abrah                       
 34 Zeno, Michael             12 Ridgewood                          
 35 Duncan, Travon            11 Amityville                         
 36 Ohazuruike, Shawn         10 Delbarton                          
 37 Schanstra, Tim            12 Pope John XX                       
 38 Floyd, Joshua             12 Don Bosco Pr                       
 38 Morel, Pablo              12 Fordham Prep                       
 40 Gonzalez, Victor          12 Bernards                           
 41 Davis, Haji               12 East Orange                        
 42 Bah, Diante               11 Rancocas Val                       
 43 Sanchez, Quincy           11 Scotch Plain                       
 44 Belony, Dave              12 Hope                               
 45 Berry, Emmett             12 Ridgewood                          
 46 Rodriguez, Jeremy         12 Cornwall                           
 47 Parziale, Damion          11 Notre Dame                         
 48 Jung, Jay                 11 Tenafly                            
 49 O'Connor, Tyrice          12 Danbury                            
 50 Francis, Malik            11 Parsippany                         
 51 Green, Nigel              11 Archbishop S                       
 52 Haughton, Lindon          12 Newburgh                           
 52 Johnson, Jamel            12 West Windsor                       
 54 David, Sean               10 Highland Reg                       
 55 Epps, Ja-Tyre             11 Rahway                             
 56 Dixon, Shaquille          11 Deptford                           
 57 Pallozzi, Michael         12 St. Augustin                       
 58 Diaz, Rafael              12 Fordham Prep                       
 59 Arias, Josiah             12 Fordham Prep                       
 60 Cohen, Noah               12 Hendrick Hud                       
 61 Dinelli, John             10 Fordham Prep                       
 62 Wimbush, Khalil           12 Freehold Bor                       
 63 Charles, Nathaniel        12 Clark, Abrah                       
 64 Alexander, Bennett        11 Highland Reg                       
 65 Weekes, BJ                11 Notre Dame                         
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Animashaun, Obafemi       12 Union Cathol              7.48  
  2 Gibbons, Sidney           11 Monsignor Mc              7.54  
  3 Hill, Chais               11 Highland Reg              7.61  
  4 Hagamin, Kevin            12 Timber Creek              7.61  
  5 Charles, Alex             12 Lawrencevill              7.80  
  6 Abubakar, Shaun           11 Sayreville                7.84  
  7 Matera, Thomas            12 Fordham Prep              7.85  
  8 Baxter, Juan              12 South Brunsw              7.98  
  9 Alexander, Chis           11 Christian Br              9.83  
Semi-Finals
 10 Rolle, Robert             12 Delsea                          
 11 Wilson, Tarique           11 North Rockla                    
 12 McLean, Steven            12 Clark, Abrah                    
 13 Belardi, Christian        12 Lawrencevill                    
 14 Morris, Jaashir           12 Stevens, Joh                    
 15 Bennett, Barrington       12 St. Peters J                    
 16 Rousseau, Graham          12 Robbinsville                    
 17 Liedtka, Jacob            10 Notre Dame                      
 18 Payton, Spencer           10 Longwood                        
 19 Reyes, Jeffrey            12 Rahway                          
 20 Henry, Tim                11 Washingtonvi                    
 21 Stewart, Justice          11 Union                           
 22 Oellermann, Ryan          12 River Dell                      
 23 Roberts, Greg             12 Rahway                          
 24 Mayer, Luke               11 Delbarton                       
 25 Mathiang, Kareem          12 Trenton Cent                    
 26 Hollis, Myles             12 Lawrencevill                    
 27 Russell, Conner           11 Cornwall                        
 28 Stein, Branden            12 Washingtonvi                    
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monroe Woodbury  'A'                                1:30.48q  1 
     1) Wilson, Set 11                  2) Cooper, Tom 11                 
     3) Ebron, Kendell 11               4) Soder, Dylan 11                
  2 Newburgh  'A'                                       1:30.53q  5 
     1) Adrian, Young 11                2) Cuttino, Devon 12              
     3) Forbes, Aaron 11                4) Dassaline, Jahnique 10         
  3 Old Bridge  'A'                                     1:30.56q  1 
     1) Miawad, Hazem 11                2) Leto, Alex 12                  
     3) Gilbert, Jayson 11              4) Hernandez, Marcus 12           
  4 Red Bank Regional  'A'                              1:30.65q  4 
     1) Williams, Mario 12              2) Patterson, Sean 11             
     3) Reeves, Scottie 12              4) Chestnut, Xavier 12            
  5 Camden  'A'                                         1:31.78q  1 
     1) Davis, Dae' Shon 12             2) Chandler, Sean 12              
     3) Williams, Khalil 11             4) Wilson, Kwan 12                
  6 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   1:31.87q  2 
     1) Gray, Christopher 11            2) Kumar, Zach 11                 
     3) Crichlow, Devin 11              4) Perez, Frank 10                
  7 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                 1:31.89q  5 
     1) covington, Justin 10            2) Poindexter, Timothy 10         
     3) Reid, Ricardo 12                4) Ingram, Tyron 11               
  8 Washingtonville  'A'                                1:32.08q  3 
     1) Santiago, TJ 12                 2) Lubin, Darnell 11              
     3) Miesner, Josh 12                4) Stein, Branden 12              
  9 Egg Harbor  'A'                                     1:32.13   1 
     1) Abraham, Alvin 11               2) Henry, Keenan 12               
     3) Cheeseborough, Jamie 11         4) Brock, Amir 09                 
 10 Danbury  'A'                                        1:32.21   5 
     1) Andrew, Mathew 11               2) Brown, Cyrus 12                
     3) Clarke, Devonte 10              4) Moffett, Akim 12               
 11 Randolph  'A'                                       1:32.23   4 
     1) Nalbach, Stephen 12             2) McAlmont, Collin 12            
     3) Ciccaglione, Nick 12            4) Lienhardt, James 12            
 12 Pascack Valley  'A'                                 1:32.79   1 
     1) Cortes, Jorge 11                2) Felton, Jaleel 12              
     3) Hall, AJ 11                     4) Mandel, Ben 11                 
 13 Bishop Ford  'A'                                    1:34.83   2 
     1) Smith, Javon 12                 2) Aiken, Dante 12                
     3) Sainrose, Woodly 12             4) Coleman, Derald 10             
 14 Suffern  'A'                                        1:34.93   2 
     1) Benn, Jared 11                  2) Boston, Timothy 12             
     3) Sedwick, Ryan 11                4) Planeta, Will 12               
 15 Ridge  'A'                                          1:35.17   3 
     1) Claps, Andrew 12                2) Collins, Conor 12              
     3) Jurewicz, Tyler 12              4) Schraer, Alex 10               
 16 Union Catholic  'A'                                 1:35.31   4 
     1) Kusi, Jamelle 10                2) Marshall, Joe 11               
     3) Henderson, Jakell 10            4) Morgan, Brandon 11             
 17 Piscataway  'A'                                     1:35.76   2 
     1) Eley, George 11                 2) Bush, Nate 11                  
     3) Anderson, Adrian 10             4) Walker, Juwaan 12              
 18 River Dell  'A'                                     1:35.85   3 
     1) Boucher, Michael 12             2) Davidson, Conor 12             
     3) Capote, Alejandro 12            4) Meyer, Justin 11               
 -- Timber Creek  'A'                                        DQ   2 
     1) Black, Greg 12                  2) Ali, Kareem 11                 
     3) Johnson, Nakier 12              4) Muse, Jamaad 12                
 -- Longwood  'A'                                            DQ   4 
     1) Taylor, Dashawn 12              2) Brown, Montavis 12             
     3) Reddick, Glen 12                4) Payton, Spencer 10             
 -- Lenape  'A'                                              DQ   5 
     1) Bartow, Joel 12                 2) Owens, Jermaine 12             
     3) Simms, Austin 11                4) Liebling, Jake 11              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Newburgh  'A'                                       1:29.05   2 
  2 Old Bridge  'A'                                     1:29.46   2 
  3 Monroe Woodbury  'A'                                1:29.55   2 
  4 Red Bank Regional  'A'                              1:30.26   2 
  5 Camden  'A'                                         1:31.14   1 
  6 Washingtonville  'A'                                1:32.07   1 
  7 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   1:32.32   1 
Preliminaries
  7 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                             
  9 Egg Harbor  'A'                                                 
 10 Danbury  'A'                                                    
 11 Randolph  'A'                                                   
 12 Pascack Valley  'A'                                             
 13 Bishop Ford  'A'                                                
 14 Suffern  'A'                                                    
 15 Ridge  'A'                                                      
 16 Union Catholic  'A'                                             
 17 Piscataway  'A'                                                 
 18 River Dell  'A'                                                 
 -- Timber Creek  'A'                                               
 -- Lenape  'A'                                                     
 -- Longwood  'A'                                                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Abraham  'A'                                 3:22.31   2 
     1) Muhammad, Hasan 12              2) Darius, Cadell 11              
     3) McLean, Steven 12               4) Clarke, Raymund 11             
  2 Rahway  'A'                                         3:22.69   4 
     1) Scott, Jordan 09                2) Roberts, Thorne 12             
     3) Bunion, Deshawne 11             4) Clarke, Harlan 12              
  3 West Morris Mendham  'A'                            3:23.74   2 
     1) Graham, Ian 11                  2) Herraghty, Dylan 11            
     3) Montilus, Malcolm 12            4) Kidal-Brandt, Christian 11     
  4 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                     3:24.79   4 
     1) DeVizia, Jack 11                2) Somma, Mike 11                 
     3) Hough, Ralston 12               4) Zupko, Mike 10                 
  5 Matawan  'A'                                        3:25.80   3 
     1) Edwards, Greg 11                2) Perlowin, Tyler 12             
     3) Natoli, Matthew 11              4) Shaw, Aliem 10                 
  6 Randolph  'A'                                       3:26.06   2 
     1) Nalbach, Stephen 12             2) Leanza, Dan 12                 
     3) Ciccaglione, Nick 12            4) McAlmont, Collin 12            
  7 Bergen Catholic  'A'                                3:26.45   3 
     1) DeHais, Eddie 11                2) Ellerson, Kyle 11              
     3) Leithauser, Anthony 11          4) Ludwig, Joe 12                 
  8 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     3:26.59   3 
     1) Benjamin, Rai 11                2) Housen, Cody 11                
     3) Romney, Robert 11               4) Brown, Akiem 11                
  9 Ridgewood  'A'                                      3:26.71   2 
     1) Boresta, Dom 12                 2) Collins, Brian 12              
     3) Dublirer, Luke 12               4) Sabatini, Jake 12              
 10 Weequahic  'A'                                      3:26.75   2 
     1) Fordyce, Osafi 12               2) Hughes, Stephan 10             
     3) Jean, James 10                  4) Maxwell, Randell 12            
 11 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 3:26.89   3 
     1) Burley, Casey 12                2) Kelly, Dan 12                  
     3) Grace, Jack 12                  4) Reilly, Tom 12                 
 12 Newburgh  'A'                                       3:27.19   4 
     1) Adrian, Young 11                2) Gaynor, Kinard 11              
     3) Perz, Erit 11                   4) Haughton, Lindon 12            
 13 Danbury  'A'                                        3:28.23   1 
     1) O'Connor, Tyrice 12             2) Bartley, Jonathan 10           
     3) Williams, Taylor 10             4) Winter, Chazz 12               
 14 St. Joseph's Metuchen  'A'                          3:29.97   1 
     1) Arthur, Bruce 11                2) Columbus, Michael 11           
     3) Horberg, Andrew 12              4) Nihal, Sam 11                  
 15 North Rockland  'A'                                 3:31.10   3 
     1) Bretton, Jayson 12              2) Wilson, Tarique 11             
     3) Coley, Adrian 12                4) Brooks, Derrick 12             
 16 Longwood  'A'                                       3:31.85   2 
     1) Abdul, Haleem 11                2) Glover, Dimitrius 12           
     3) Linbrunner, Mike 10             4) Payton, Spencer 10             
 17 Winslow Township  'A'                               3:32.08   1 
     1) Alston, Edwin 11                2) Austin, Noah 12                
     3) Mcguire, Brian 12               4) Davis, Destin 11               
 18 River Dell  'A'                                     3:33.69   1 
     1) Capote, Alejandro 12            2) Davidson, Conor 12             
     3) Fernandez, Justin 10            4) Meyer, Justin 11               
 -- Union Catholic  'A'                                      FS   4 
     1) Animashaun, Obafemi 12          2) Jimerson, Jordan 12            
     3) Evely, Kenny 12                 4) McLaughlin, Taylor 11          
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Brunswick  'A'                                7:49.89   2 
     1) Tamasi, Matthew 12              2) Zamorski, Matt 11              
     3) Neville, Nicholas 11            4) Murray, Morgan 12              
  2 West Morris Mendham  'A'                            7:56.56   1 
     1) Pressl, Tyler 12                2) St. Jacques, Philip 12         
     3) Ehmann, Paul 11                 4) Kidal-Brandt, Christian 11     
  3 St. Peters Jersey City  'A'                         7:57.18   2 
     1) Butko, Chris 12                 2) Wollard, Declan 11             
     3) Apicella, Dan 12                4) Heinrich, Fritz 12             
  4 Morristown  'A'                                     7:58.01   2 
     1) Arabagian, Greg 12              2) Torres, Rudy 12                
     3) Lyons, Sean 12                  4) Vallacchi, John 12             
  5 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 7:59.18   2 
     1) Burton, Jordan 12               2) Halligan, Sean 12              
     3) Senius, Tanner 11               4) Pacelli, Nick 10               
  6 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   7:59.51   2 
     1) Schmidt, Tyler 10               2) Vite, Jack 11                  
     3) Howard, Greg 12                 4) Rowe, Collin 11                
  7 Kingsway  'A'                                       7:59.84   2 
     1) Culbreath, Noah 11              2) Boerlin, Myles 11              
     3) Evernham, Kyle 11               4) Mihlebach, Mark 10             
  8 Bergen Catholic  'A'                                8:01.01   2 
     1) Lynch, Dan 12                   2) Ludwig, Joe 12                 
     3) Morano, Matt 11                 4) Selvaggi, Tom 11               
  9 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                                8:02.89   1 
     1) Buck, Jon 11                    2) Willemsen, John 12             
     3) Cobo, Sean 12                   4) Campbell, Michael 12           
 10 Regis  'A'                                          8:03.29   2 
     1) Dobkowski, Brian 12             2) Kiley, Andrew 12               
     3) Calcagnini, Arthur 11           4) Phillips, Sean 11              
 11 Kingston  'A'                                       8:05.25   1 
     1) Morgan, Rastafari 11            2) Briggs, Walter 12              
     3) White, Shane 12                 4) Bogert, Brandon 11             
 12 Marshfield  'A'                                     8:06.21   1 
     1) Tautiva, Mike 12                2) Sheridan, Pat 12               
     3) Patterson, Justin 12            4) Meehan, Matt 12                
 13 West Windsor-Plainsboro South  'A'                  8:07.26   1 
     1) Arbeiter, Jake 12               2) Kotecha, Zabih 11              
     3) Pulimood, Nikhil 11             4) Setya, Karn 12                 
 14 Voorhees  'A'                                       8:07.59   1 
     1) Capone, Anthony 12              2) Thompson, Chris 11             
     3) DeFabrizio, Sam 12              4) Raefski, Nick 11               
 15 Chaminade  'A'                                      8:08.72   2 
     1) Raver, Michael 11               2) Brown, Jordan 11               
     3) White, Joseph 12                4) Ulrich, William 11             
 16 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                     8:08.88   2 
     1) Cassidy, Mike 12                2) Kershner, Adam 12              
     3) Farr, Steve 11                  4) Lunny, Conor 11                
 17 St. Benedicts  'A'                                  8:10.37   2 
     1) Guerin, Benjamin 11             2) Roberts, Jaquan 11             
     3) Reckling, Brett 11              4) Rutto, Edwin 10                
 18 Notre Dame  'A'                                     8:10.55   1 
     1) Kamph, Matt 11                  2) Aririguzoh, Franklin 11        
     3) Elliott, Mike 11                4) Del Cristo, Albert 11          
 19 Rancocas Valley  'A'                                8:11.30   1 
     1) Curbello, Isaiah 10             2) Colon-Cruz, Jose 11            
     3) Washington, Norman 10           4) DeJesus, Josh 10               
 20 Metuchen  'A'                                       8:11.33   1 
     1) Briggs, Danny 11                2) hampsey, james 12              
     3) Poandl, James 12                4) sullivan, brian 12             
 21 Northern Valley Old Tappan  'A'                     8:12.43   1 
     1) Rienas, Marc 11                 2) Lawlor, Kevin 12               
     3) Devine, Kevin 12                4) Rienas, Will 10                
 22 Syosset  'A'                                        8:12.90   2 
     1) Sheerin, Eamon 12               2) Hoelzli, Alex 11               
     3) Vittucci, Tommy 12              4) Mittleman, Dale 12             
 23 Don Bosco Prep  'A'                                 8:12.99   2 
     1) Levermore, Kyle 12              2) Higgins, Mike 12               
     3) Lartigue, Schan 12              4) Costello, Jack 12              
 24 Bernards  'A'                                       8:14.36   1 
     1) Gruters, Richard 10             2) Howes, Will 11                 
     3) Petty, Quintin 11               4) Sisto, Chris 12                
 25 Hillsborough  'A'                                   8:14.70   1 
     1) Digricoli, Michael 11           2) Machala, John 10               
     3) Nunn, Matt 12                   4) McFarland, Nick 12             
 26 Lakeland  'A'                                       8:15.73   1 
     1) Shah, Kunal 12                  2) Mclean, Ziyad 12               
     3) Swift, Matt 12                  4) Shah, Veeral 11                
 27 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   8:17.40   2 
     1) Guzman, Kyle 11                 2) McGovern, Paul 11              
     3) Miano, Mike 11                  4) Tannian, John 12               
 28 Matawan  'A'                                        8:24.16   1 
     1) Wills, Daniel 12                2) Natoli, Tom 12                 
     3) Howley, Brendan 12              4) Natoli, Matthew 11             
 -- Red Bank Catholic  'A'                                   DQ   2 
     1) McInnis, Justin 11              2) Bogert, Kyle 12                
     3) Doyle, Brett 11                 4) Rue, Tom 11                    
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                     10:14.02  
     1) Kelly, Sean 12                  2) Dorritie, Andrew 12            
     3) Slattery, Thomas 12             4) Nolan, Gunnar 11               
  2 Ridgefield  'A'                                    10:15.82  
     1) Bordash, Will 12                2) Keating, Johnathan 11          
     3) Hewett, Graeme 12               4) Hopper, Trevor 12              
  3 Middletown North  'A'                              10:15.87  
     1) Lippert, Justin 12              2) Williams, Keshawn 11           
     3) D'Augusta, Crispin 12           4) O'Neill, Tom 12                
  4 Arlington  'A'                                     10:19.13  
     1) Wimmers, Tom 12                 2) Beram, Trenten 12              
     3) Morrison, Steve 12              4) Asselmeyer, James 11           
  5 St. Benedicts  'A'                                 10:20.03  
     1) Guerin, Benjamin 11             2) Omari, Naija 12                
     3) Roberts, Jaquan 11              4) Rutto, Edwin 10                
  6 Fordham Prep  'A'                                  10:20.10  
     1) Lundy, Conor 10                 2) Crossdale, Malik 12            
     3) Newton, Franklin 12             4) Prunty, Joseph 11              
  7 Pope John Xxiii  'A'                               10:27.20  
     1) Campbell, Michael 12            2) Cobo, Sean 12                  
     3) Willemsen, John 12              4) Meehan, Scott 12               
  8 Syosset  'A'                                       10:27.43  
     1) Italiano, Tyler 11              2) Vartonov, Grigory 12           
     3) Nwana, Simon 12                 4) Depinto, Ryan 12               
  9 Collegiate School  'A'                             10:31.87  
     1) Pompilj, Marco 11               2) Akalonu, Kelechi 12            
     3) Farley, Jack 11                 4) Buckley, Liam 12               
 10 Union Catholic  'A'                                10:34.28  
     1) Siegal, Derek 12                2) Sagendorf, Brian 11            
     3) Evely, Kenny 12                 4) Ghizzone, Andrew 12            
 11 Haddonfield  'A'                                   10:35.06  
     1) Pelose, Greg 10                 2) Keegan, Rob 12                 
     3) Gigliotti, Alex 12              4) Stoner, Austin 10              
 12 Xavier  'A'                                        10:38.92  
     1) Kaufmann, Eliot 12              2) Moe, Oliver 11                 
     3) Ronan, Dominick 10              4) Rice, John 11                  
 13 South Brunswick  'A'                               10:56.05  
     1) Mukundan, Rajiv 12              2) Weber, Joe 11                  
     3) McCann, Kyle 11                 4) Sanders, Tyler 10              
 14 Tappan Zee  'A'                                    10:56.60  
     1) Clarke, Dylan 12                2) Gavigan, Luke 11               
     3) Hehir, Flannan 12               4) LeWarn, Peter 11               
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kirk, Ian                 12 Howell                 6-06.00      1.98m 
  2 Landsman, Josh            12 Northern Val           6-04.00      1.93m 
  3 Clarke, Kenny             12 Ramapo                J6-04.00      1.93m 
  4 Brown, James              12 Beacon                J6-04.00      1.93m 
  4 McCord, Alexander         11 Warwick               J6-04.00      1.93m 
  6 Adams, Barden             12 West Orange            6-02.00      1.87m 
  7 Banks, Ameer              11 Delsea                J6-02.00      1.87m 
  8 Russell, Larry            11 Timber Creek           6-00.00      1.82m 
  9 Sicari, Justin            12 Monsignor Fa          J6-00.00      1.82m 
  9 Ladouceur, Alex           12 Smithtown We          J6-00.00      1.82m 
  9 Hoffler, Eshawn           12 West Orange           J6-00.00      1.82m 
  9 Zarro, Anthony            12 Randolph              J6-00.00      1.82m 
  9 Udotong, Isaiah           12 Cinnaminson           J6-00.00      1.82m 
  9 Morrow, Mike              11 Danbury               J6-00.00      1.82m 
  9 Taylor, Najee             12 Clarkstown S          J6-00.00      1.82m 
  9 Dupree, Leonard           12 Columbia              J6-00.00      1.82m 
  9 Fay, Conor                12 Iona Prep             J6-00.00      1.82m 
  9 Liebling, Jacob           11 Lenape                J6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Ozuah, Philip             12 Don Bosco Pr                NH            
 -- Clouse, Spencer           11 West Morris                 NH            
 -- Sprague, Ryan             12 Bayonne                     NH            
 -- Issah, Luqman             10 Pearl River                 NH            
 -- Redway, Roshaad           12 Middletown N                NH            
 -- Stewart, Justice          11 Union                       NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Uckermark, Todd           12 Warwick Vall          16-00.00      4.87m 
  2 Deutmeyer, James          12 Fordham Prep         J16-00.00      4.87m 
  3 Derek, Dibona             11 Warwick Vall          15-06.00      4.72m 
  4 Annichiarico, Luke        12 Northern Val          15-00.00      4.57m 
  5 Fogarasi, Joseph          11 Windham              J15-00.00      4.57m 
  6 Altland, Dylan            12 Kingsway             J15-00.00      4.57m 
  7 Fountain, Travis          12 Monroe Woodb         J15-00.00      4.57m 
  8 Benz, Mike                12 Delbarton             14-06.00      4.41m 
  8 Gertler, Abe              12 Madison Boro          14-06.00      4.41m 
  8 Rough, Chris              11 Westhill              14-06.00      4.41m 
 11 Fay, Matt                 11 Iona Prep             14-00.00      4.26m 
 11 Knowles, Trevor           12 North Hunter          14-00.00      4.26m 
 11 Gandy, Keith              12 Indian Hills          14-00.00      4.26m 
 11 Giannone, Nick            12 Ridge                 14-00.00      4.26m 
 11 Herrera-Murphy, Ryan      11 Iona Prep             14-00.00      4.26m 
 16 Siegel, Sam               11 Northern Val          13-06.00      4.11m 
 16 Pease, Luke               12 Haddonfield           13-06.00      4.11m 
 16 Lynch, Pat                12 Cranford              13-06.00      4.11m 
 16 Roberts, Leland           11 Danbury               13-06.00      4.11m 
 16 Daknis, Mike              12 Christian Br          13-06.00      4.11m 
 -- Wheatley, Jahkeem         11 Iona Prep                   NH            
 -- Ammirrati, Luke           11 Monsignor Fa                NH            
 -- Bradley, Alfred           12 Christian Br                NH            
 -- Isaacson, Matthew         11 Matawan                     NH            
 -- Crispi, Joe               12 Monsignor Fa                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Dashawn           12 Longwood              23-08.50      7.22m 
  2 Micheaux, Mikhail         12 Eastern               23-01.00      7.03m 
  3 Bazile, Zack              12 St. Joseph M          22-09.25      6.94m 
  4 Grey, Rayvon              10 Beacon                22-09.00      6.93m 
  5 Mumford, Shai             12 West Deptfor          22-06.50      6.87m 
  6 Reddick, Glen             12 Longwood              22-00.75      6.72m 
  7 Davis, Terrel             10 Beacon                21-05.75      6.54m 
  8 Chamalian, Peter          12 Cresskill             21-05.25      6.53m 
  9 McLean, Booker            12 Montville             21-03.75      6.49m 
 10 Bryan, Andre              12 Edison                21-02.00      6.45m 
 11 Zarro, Anthony            12 Randolph              21-01.50      6.43m 
 12 Rudman, Kyle              12 Archbishop S          21-01.25      6.43m 
 13 Hardy, Clarence           11 Winslow Town          21-00.75      6.41m 
 14 Dema Ala, John            10 Edison                21-00.00      6.40m 
 15 Indursky, Bailey          11 Freehold Bor          20-11.25      6.38m 
 16 Taylor, Najee             12 Clarkstown S          20-10.75      6.36m 
 17 Jacob, Alan               10 Freehold Tow          20-10.50      6.36m 
 18 Duhaney, Davante          12 Amityville            20-08.50      6.31m 
 19 Maggiolo, Colin           11 Warwick Vall          20-08.00      6.29m 
 20 Weaver, Zaire             11 Passaic Co V          20-05.25      6.22m 
 21 Bryant, Tim               12 Clifton               20-04.75      6.21m 
 22 Matthews, Hassan          11 Amityville            20-03.50      6.18m 
 23 Raia, Michael             12 Park Ridge            20-03.25      6.17m 
 24 Desjardin, Matthew        12 Archbishop S          20-02.25      6.15m 
 25 Belony, Dave              12 Hope                  20-01.25      6.12m 
 26 Bryant, Roger             11 Hillside              20-01.00      6.12m 
 27 Alexander, Dwight         12 Lawrencevill          20-00.50      6.10m 
 28 Clouse, Spencer           11 West Morris           19-11.25      6.07m 
 29 Williams, Zack            10 Hillsborough          19-10.25      6.05m 
 30 Dowie, Ethan              11 Pearl River           19-09.75      6.03m 
 31 Zarro, Carlo              09 Randolph              19-09.25      6.02m 
 32 Yang, Haram               10 Bergen Co VT          19-06.75      5.96m 
 33 Udotong, Emmanuel         11 Cinnaminson           19-06.50      5.95m 
 34 Reeves, Scottie           12 Red Bank Reg          19-05.50      5.93m 
 34 Thomas, Taquan            12 Manhasset             19-05.50      5.93m 
 36 Johnson, Jaquil           10 Shabazz, Mal          19-04.75      5.91m 
 37 Graham, Ian               11 West Morris           19-01.25      5.82m 
 37 Berry, Emmett             12 Ridgewood             19-01.25      5.82m 
 37 Dalisera, Joe             12 Tappan Zee            19-01.25      5.82m 
 37 Flippen, Curtis           10 Riverhead             19-01.25      5.82m 
 41 Boucher, Michael          12 River Dell            19-01.00      5.81m 
 42 Wright, Nazier            10 Kennedy, J.F          19-00.75      5.81m 
 43 Morel, Pablo              12 Fordham Prep          19-00.25      5.79m 
 44 Rodriguez, Jeremy         12 Cornwall              18-10.75      5.75m 
 45 Escoffery, Harrison       12 Hackensack            18-10.25      5.74m 
 46 Yu, Shihan                11 Princeton             18-09.25      5.72m 
 47 McCrae, Rayshawn          11 Trenton Cent          18-08.50      5.70m 
 48 Perez, Frank              10 Fordham Prep          18-08.25      5.69m 
 49 Kane, Tyler               12 River Dell            18-07.25      5.67m 
 50 Apicella, Alex            12 La Salle              18-06.50      5.65m 
 51 Morgan, Brandon           11 Union Cathol          18-04.75      5.60m 
 52 Cazilas, Matthew          12 Archbishop M          18-04.50      5.60m 
 53 Pugh, Roy                 11 Shabazz, Mal          15-09.25      4.80m 
 -- Ilogu, Chudi              11 Lawrencevill              FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Tristan           12 Delsea                48-08.50     14.84m 
  2 Willis, Devon             12 Schalmont             48-04.00     14.73m 
  3 Lovelace, Jared           11 Archbishop M          48-01.75     14.67m 
  4 Katz, Jason               11 Ramapo                46-06.00     14.17m 
  5 Greenberg, Brian          12 Bethlehem             46-00.75     14.03m 
  6 Chamalian, Peter          12 Cresskill             45-11.75     14.01m 
  7 Grey, Rayvon              10 Beacon                44-11.25     13.69m 
  8 Guarino, Anthony          11 Phillipsburg          44-11.00     13.69m 
  9 Heron, Dondre             12 Teaneck               44-05.75     13.55m 
 10 Akortia, Mike             12 Old Bridge            44-05.25     13.54m 
 11 Horn, Michael             10 St. Joseph's          44-00.00     13.41m 
 12 Owens, Jermaine           12 Lenape                43-10.75     13.37m 
 13 DeLaurentis, Preston      12 Peddie Schoo          43-08.25     13.31m 
 14 Adams, Barden             12 West Orange           43-07.75     13.30m 
 15 Sullivan, Dejon           12 Camden                43-06.75     13.27m 
 16 Davis, Terrel             10 Beacon                42-08.50     13.01m 
 17 Ozuah, Philip             12 Don Bosco Pr          42-02.75     12.87m 
 18 Moore, Marcus             12 Riverhead             41-09.25     12.73m 
 19 Anderson, Romareo         12 Teaneck               41-06.50     12.66m 
 20 Harrison, Kevin           10 Lenape                41-05.50     12.63m 
 21 Guardado, Ellias          11 St. Francis           41-05.25     12.63m 
 22 Escoffery, Harrison       12 Hackensack            41-04.75     12.61m 
 22 Dowie, Ethan              11 Pearl River           41-04.75     12.61m 
 24 Danyluk, Michael          10 Clarkstown S          41-03.75     12.59m 
 25 Diakanwa, Josh            11 Iona Prep             41-02.75     12.56m 
 26 Thomas, Taquan            12 Manhasset             41-01.50     12.53m 
 27 Pugh, Roy                 11 Shabazz, Mal          41-00.75     12.51m 
 28 Johnson, Jaquil           10 Shabazz, Mal          41-00.00     12.49m 
 29 Boucher, Michael          12 River Dell            40-11.75     12.49m 
 30 Case, Elijah              11 Phillipsburg          40-10.50     12.45m 
 30 Trival, George            12 Ramsey                40-10.50     12.45m 
 32 Hernandez, Anthony        11 Deptford              40-10.25     12.45m 
 33 Indursky, Bailey          11 Freehold Bor          40-10.00     12.44m 
 34 Yang, Haram               10 Bergen Co VT          40-08.50     12.40m 
 35 Bryant, Tim               12 Clifton               40-04.25     12.29m 
 36 Adubor, Obehi             11 Iona Prep             40-03.75     12.28m 
 37 Mack, Jaciir              11 Kennedy, J.F          40-00.50     12.20m 
 38 Ilogu, Chudi              11 Lawrencevill          39-09.50     12.12m 
 39 Banks, Ameer              11 Delsea                39-04.00     11.98m 
 40 Downes, Ryan              12 Clifton               39-02.75     11.95m 
 41 Bryant, Roger             11 Hillside              38-07.25     11.76m 
 42 Mota, Richie              12 Kennedy, J.F          38-06.25     11.74m 
 -- Henry, Keenan             12 Egg Harbor                FOUL            
 -- Zeno, Michael             12 Ridgewood                 FOUL            
 -- Riley, Nigel              12 Longwood                  FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bonhurst, Benjamin        12 Smithtown We          64-07.00     19.68m 
  2 Pulli, Nick               12 West Deptfor          62-05.00     19.02m 
  3 Russell, Dennis           12 Longwood              61-06.25     18.75m 
  4 Bryan, Jason              12 Rumson-Fair           60-06.75     18.45m 
  5 Favors, Eric              11 North Rockla          60-04.00     18.38m 
  6 Murphy, Corey             12 Longwood              59-01.50     18.02m 
  7 Nijman, Josuah            12 Columbia              57-00.00     17.37m 
  8 Brennan, Sean             11 Union Cathol          54-08.00     16.66m 
  9 Balter, Chandler          12 Livingston            53-04.00     16.25m 
 10 Tummino, Andrew           11 River Dell            52-11.50     16.14m 
 11 Castillo, Vlad            11 Montgomery            52-02.25     15.90m 
 12 Rhodes, Tommy             12 Delbarton             52-02.00     15.90m 
 13 Mancuso, Aaron            12 Hopewell Val          51-09.75     15.79m 
 14 Nessenson, David          12 Governor Liv          51-05.00     15.67m 
 15 Ryslik, David             11 Peddie Schoo          51-04.75     15.66m 
 16 Gwaltney, Saquan          12 Long Branch           49-09.50     15.17m 
 17 Kraemer, Matt             12 Mount Olive           49-04.50     15.04m 
 18 Pula, Doug                11 Bergen Catho          48-11.50     14.92m 
 19 Gaynor, David             12 Passaic Co V          48-09.50     14.87m 
 19 Rehal, Joe                11 Longwood              48-09.50     14.87m 
 21 Wukitsch, Sean            12 Morristown            48-04.50     14.74m 
 22 Schembor, Cooper          12 Montgomery            48-02.00     14.68m 
 23 Knipe, Tim                12 Christian Br          47-08.00     14.52m 
 24 Dietlmeier, Rob           12 Toms River N          47-06.00     14.47m 
 25 Michel, Joshua            12 Rahway                47-02.00     14.37m 
 26 Benson, Kevin             11 Toms River N          46-11.00     14.30m 
 27 Polk, Denzel              11 Kingsway              46-08.00     14.22m 
 28 Conlon, Pat               12 St. Joseph's          46-07.50     14.21m 
 29 Cardona, Will             12 Livingston            45-09.00     13.94m 
 30 Brown, Damone             12 North Rockla          45-01.00     13.74m 
 31 Foley, Harrison           12 North Rockla          44-11.00     13.69m 
 32 Pettway, Denzel           11 St. Benedict          44-10.50     13.67m 
 33 Menocal, Gustave          12 Fordham Prep          44-09.50     13.65m 
 34 Brovero, Cody             12 Delsea                44-05.00     13.53m 
 35 Ciaccia, James            12 Fordham Prep          44-01.00     13.43m 
 36 Walden, Anthourn          12 Newburgh              43-10.00     13.36m 
 37 Rodgers, Alex             11 Montville             43-02.00     13.15m 
 38 Krute, Nick               11 St. Joseph's          41-09.00     12.72m 
 39 Zeolla, Nick              10 Longwood              38-02.25     11.63m 
 -- Ross, Spencer             12 Mahwah                    FOUL            
 -- Hessman, Garrett          11 Bergen Catho              FOUL            
 -- Williams, Xire            12 Red Bank Reg              FOUL            

 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (110)
View
+
Photos (1)
View
+
Articles (5)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (1 of 1)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (110 of 111)

 
Live Webcast - Eastern States Indoor Championships 2014
 
Boys 55m Hurdles Trails Heat 8 - 2014 Eastern States Indoor Championships
55 (32)
200 (4)
400 (4)
800 (2)
Mile (4)
All (110)
 
new balance NYRR Coca-Cola Con Edison United Airlines U.S. Marines First Republic Bank AT&T USATF NYACRCano Events Muscle Milk New York Health & Racquet Club Coogan's Restaurant Academy Bus Lines

Contact

The Armory

Join the Community

Training at The Armory

On the Track | In the Classroom