Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Albany Great Dane Classic  

Select Year:

Albany Great Dane Classic
January 17th
216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York City, New York, 10032, United States
Add/Update Information: Email Us
Date:
Friday - January 17, 2014
begins at 12:30 PM
Level: College
Meet Director: Roberto Vives
518.442.3064

 

UNIVERSITY AT ALBANY
GREAT DANE CLASSIC
 
FRIDAY, JANUARY 17, 2014
NEW BALANCE TRACK & FIELD CENTER
12:30 PM – 9:30 PM


Order of Events – All events are Women followed by men 
 
Track 12:30 pm start *** (women/men) Meet will run up to 20 minutes ahead of time
12:30 pm      	5,000m                                     		Final – One Section each (Top 25 entries)
1:15 pm        	60m HH                               			trials
1:45 pm       	60m  			                 		trials
2:05 pm        	DMR (1,200m-400m-800m-1,600m)		Final – One section each Women & Men 
2:35 pm        	One Mile Run                               		Final – Unseeded Sections
3:00 pm    	400m                                        		Final – Unseeded Sections
3:25 pm     	500m							Final – All Sections
3:45 pm       	800m                                               	Final – Unseeded Sections
4:00 pm       	1,000m                                            	Final – Unseeded Sections
4:20 pm      	200m							Final – Unseeded Sections
5:10 pm       	3,000m                            			Final – Unseeded Section
 
Championship Sections (Races are women followed by men except the Hurdle finals)
5:30 pm        	One Mile Run                                          Final – Seeded section (Top 12-15 entries)
5:45 pm     	60m HH, Men followed by Women		Final – Top 16 from trials
6:00 pm        	400m                                      		Final – Seeded sections (Top 12 entries)
6:15 pm        	60m   		                      			Final – Top 16 from trials
6:25 pm		Invitational Junior 300m			Final – Top 12-16 entries
6:40 pm        	800m                                      		Final – Seeded Section (Top 10-12 entries)
6:50 pm       	200m                                           		Final – Seeded Section (Top 12 entries)
7:00 pm		Invitational Junior Mile				Final – One Section (Top 12 entries)
7:15 pm       	3,000m                                 			Final – Seeded Section (Top 15 entries)
7:45 pm       	4x400m relay     					Final
 
Field Events (women then men except for High Jump, Long Jump, & Triple Jump)
12:30 pm     		Women’s Weight Throw (men – 30 minutes upon completion of women)
12:30 pm      		Women’s Pole Vault (men – 1 hour upon completion of women)
12:30 pm  		Both Men’s & Women’s Long Jump (dual pits)
approx 2:45 pm	Both Men’s & Women’s High Jump (dual pits – 45 minutes after 55m Trials)
TBD           		Both Men’s & Women’s Triple Jump (dual pits – 30 minutes after Long Jump)
TBD    		Women’s Shot Put (women followed by men) 30 minutes after men’s Weight 


**All times are approximate – an updated time schedule will be sent after entries are complete.

All Final running events are run slow to fast.  The 4x400m relays will be run in the following order:
Women’s 2nd fastest section, fastest section, Men’s 2nd fastest section, fastest section, Women’s 3rd, 4th, 5th, etc., & Men’s 3rd, 4th, 5th, etc.
 

Our Results

 

2014 Results - Albany Great Dane Classic

Published by ArmoryTrack.com on Jan 18 2014, 03:42 PM
Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2014 12:52 PM
                  2014 UAlbany Great Dane Classic - 1/17/2014                  
                        The Armory Track & Field Center                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 39.91  2012        Myasia Jacobs, Paramus Cathlolic            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Zola Golden                  Gotham Spark AC         X39.21@  3 
  2 J'Renda Rivera               Curtis TC               X40.85   3 
  3 Crystal Green                Rising Stars TC         X41.39   3 
  4 Tishauna Francis             Ruff Kutz               X41.86   2 
  5 Camisha Pierson              Bronx Tigers            X42.05   3 
  6 Jinjer Pearce                White Plains Fut        X42.47   2 
  7 Courtney Dunning             Curtis TC               X42.68   1 
  8 Tayla Davis                  Bronx Tigers            X43.97   3 
  9 Brianna Tirelli              White Plains Fut        X44.29   1 
 10 Brianna Elliot               Asa College             X44.56   2 
 11 Jalissa Hayes                Unattached              X44.63   1 
 12 Tara Kelly                   White Plains Fut        X51.12   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toni Simpson                 Mepham TC             X5:36.28  
  2 Erin Clark                   Chatham TC            X5:36.55  
  3 Nadine Simpson               Mepham TC             X5:40.25  
  4 Taylor Held                  Mepham TC             X5:46.39  
  5 Tayoor Henriquez             Curtis TC             X5:46.70  
  6 Anna Claire Piersiack        Curtis TC             X5:47.35  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @  7.28  2011        Natasha Hastings, Nike                      
ECAC Qualify: #  7.68                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tylia Gillon              SR Rutgers                 # 7.61q  1 
  2 Marie Veale               SO Cal St. Nort            # 7.62q  2 
  3 Leshel Vines              JR Cal St. Nort            # 7.63q  2 
  4 Deysha Smith-Jenkins      SO Connecticut             # 7.63q  8 
  5 Jessie Gaines                Unattached              # 7.65q  4 
  6 Taylor Anderson           FR Connecticut             # 7.67q  3 
  7 Teyanna Green             SR Morgan State              7.71q  5 
  8 Chiza Eze                 JR Cal St. Nort              7.71q  6 
  9 Kristal Williams          SR St. Francis               7.74q  6 
 10 Gabriela Roman               Sagrado Corazon           7.75q  5 
 11 Jillian Haynes            SR Albany                    7.76q  8 
 12 Crystal Graham            SR Buffalo                   7.77q  4 
 13 Samantha Dirks            JR Cal St. Nort              7.77q  3 
 14 Kahlia Taylor             SO Albany                    7.78q  8 
 15 Katea Jemmott             SR George Mason              7.79q  1 
 16 Lauren Sullivan           FR Buffalo                   7.80q  3 
 17 Camaria Long              SO Buffalo                   7.80q  2 
 18 Bryanna Williams          JR L.I.U. Brooklyn           7.82q  7 
 19 Aneesha Scott             JR George Mason              7.84   6 
 19 Shenel Crooke             FR Morgan State              7.84   5 
 21 Demeshia Davis            SO Temple                    7.86   1 
 22 Domonique Smalls          SO Connecticut               7.87   4 
 22 Ashlee Maduro             SO Albany                    7.87   4 
 24 Rowanna Watson            FR Morgan State              7.89   1 
 25 Sarah Atcho               FR Monroe Colle              7.89   3 
 26 Lexis Lambert             SO Cal St. Nort              7.90   4 
 27 Jimmia McCluskey          FR Temple                    7.90   7 
 28 Charisma Green            SR Morgan State              7.91   6 
 29 Ke'von Lumb               FR Morgan State              7.93   7 
 30 Jada Steward              SO Asa College               7.94   5 
 31 Malayah White             SO Buffalo                   7.97   7 
 32 ToniAnn Werner            JR Albany                    7.98   1 
 33 Kayla Bailey              FR Albany                    7.99   7 
 34 Jaydean Joseph            FR Monroe Colle              8.02   6 
 35 Marshalee Raynor          SO Asa College               8.03   5 
 36 Bionca St. Fleur          FR Temple                    8.03   3 
 37 Alea Simons               SO Quinnipiac                8.03   7 
 38 Sandra Sosa                  Sagrado Corazon           8.04   1 
 39 Kalissa Caesar            FR Villanova                 8.08   3 
 40 Hollis Coleman            JR Temple                    8.08   6 
 41 Sherise Truman            FR Central Conn              8.08   5 
 42 Shameal Samuels           SO Quinnipiac                8.09   1 
 43 Courtney Mitchell         SO Temple                    8.09   5 
 44 Bonnie Pisciotta          FR Quinnipiac                8.09   1 
 45 Paige Thomson-Charles     FR Delaware                  8.10   8 
 46 Camry Torian              SO Coppin State              8.15   5 
 47 Kiona Mency               FR Wesley                    8.15   4 
 48 Shanice Johnson           SR La Salle                  8.16   7 
 49 Brittany Morton           FR Asa College               8.19   6 
 49 Imani Shell               SO Temple                    8.19   4 
 51 Emily Biggs               FR Villanova                 8.20   6 
 52 Shashawna Ffrench         FR Asa College               8.20   2 
 53 Johvonna Mayo             FR Temple                    8.20   2 
 54 Ena Otaka                 SO Adelphi                   8.21   7 
 55 Amira Barnett             FR Academy of A              8.26   8 
 56 Alexandra Muro            JR Delaware                  8.37   2 
 57 Amanda Odesjo             FR Academy of A              8.42   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @  7.28  2011        Natasha Hastings, Nike                      
ECAC Qualify: #  7.68                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Leshel Vines              JR Cal St. Nort              7.60#  1 
  2 Kristal Williams          SR St. Francis               7.61#  1 
  3 Taylor Anderson           FR Connecticut               7.63#  1 
  4 Tylia Gillon              SR Rutgers                   7.65#  1 
  5 Deysha Smith-Jenkins      SO Connecticut               7.67#  1 
  6 Marie Veale               SO Cal St. Nort              7.68#  1 
  7 Teyanna Green             SR Morgan State              7.69   1 
  8 Gabriela Roman               Sagrado Corazon          X7.71   2 
  9 Chiza Eze                 JR Cal St. Nort              7.72   1 
 10 Sarah Atcho               FR Monroe Colle             X7.86   2 
 11 Jada Steward              SO Asa College              X7.88   2 
 12 Jaydean Joseph            FR Monroe Colle             X7.95   2 
 13 Marshalee Raynor          SO Asa College              X7.97   2 
 14 Sandra Sosa                  Sagrado Corazon          X7.99   2 
 15 Alea Simons               SO Quinnipiac                8.10   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 24.23  2009        NeKisha Franklin, Delaware State            
ECAC Qualify: # 25.04                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vashti Thomas                Nike                    X23.96@ 14 
  2 Melissa Caddle            JR Coppin State             24.18@ 10 
  3 Asha Ruth                 SR Rutgers                  24.36# 14 
  4 Deysha Smith-Jenkins      SO Connecticut              24.42# 12 
  5 Varonica Johnson          JR Villanova                24.47# 12 
  6 Marie Veale               SO Cal St. Nort             24.50# 11 
  7 Crystal Graham            SR Buffalo                  24.65# 10 
  8 Sarah Atcho               FR Monroe Colle            X24.89# 14 
  9 Teyanna Green             SR Morgan State             24.93# 12 
 10 Lexis Lambert             SO Cal St. Nort             25.00# 13 
 11 Kristal Williams          SR St. Francis             X25.10  12 
 11 Keishorea Armstrong       FR Binghamton               25.10   3 
 13 Camaria Long              SO Buffalo                  25.17  11 
 14 Jamesha' Richard          SO L.I.U. Brooklyn          25.21   9 
 15 Samantha Dirks            JR Cal St. Nort             25.22  11 
 16 Tanaya Yarde              SO Coppin State             25.24   2 
 17 Shanice Cameron           SO Monroe Colle            X25.28   4 
 17 Daianna Barron            SR George Mason             25.28   8 
 19 Taylor Anderson           FR Connecticut              25.30  10 
 20 Chiza Eze                 JR Cal St. Nort             25.39  11 
 20 Kahlia Taylor             SO Albany                   25.39   9 
 20 Hafsatu Kamara            SR Cal St. Nort             25.39  14 
 20 Aneesha Scott             JR George Mason             25.39  13 
 24 Caela Williams            FR George Mason             25.48   8 
 25 Bryanna Williams          JR L.I.U. Brooklyn          25.49   8 
 26 Demeshia Davis            SO Temple                   25.51  10 
 27 Jillian Grant             JR Rutgers                  25.54   7 
 28 Bionca St. Fleur          FR Temple                   25.59   1 
 29 Shameal Samuels           SO Quinnipiac               25.63   5 
 29 Ndeye Fatou Soumah           Gotham Spark AC         X25.63  13 
 31 Corryn Hurrington         SR Rutgers                  25.66  11 
 32 Ashlee Maduro             SO Albany                   25.68   1 
 33 Domonique Smalls          SO Connecticut              25.70   4 
 34 Brianna Allen             JR Connecticut              25.75  10 
 35 Tiffany Daley             SR Connecticut              25.76   9 
 36 Shenel Crooke             FR Morgan State             25.83   6 
 37 Shakia Williams           JR L.I.U. Brooklyn          25.84   7 
 38 Charisma Green            SR Morgan State             25.86   9 
 39 Katea Jemmott             SR George Mason             25.87   2 
 40 Kiersten LaRoche          JR Temple                   25.95   5 
 41 Hollis Coleman            JR Temple                   25.98   2 
 41 Paige Thomson-Charles     FR Delaware                 25.98   8 
 43 Aiyanna James             JR Albany                   26.04   5 
 44 Maria Hodge                  Sagrado Corazon         X26.06   3 
 45 Kalissa Caesar            FR Villanova                26.07   2 
 46 Jessica Razy              SR Saint Rose              X26.08   5 
 47 Malayah White             SO Buffalo                  26.09   7 
 48 Amanda Denger             SR George Mason             26.12   3 
 49 Emily Taussig             JR Binghamton               26.19   8 
 50 Kenya Gaston              FR Temple                   26.22   2 
 50 Chelsi Campbell           SO Delaware                 26.22   6 
 52 Kiona Mency               FR Wesley                  X26.27   5 
 53 Sianna Wynter             JR Morgan State             26.35   9 
 54 Tyra Forbes               FR Buffalo                  26.37   3 
 55 Emily Biggs               FR Villanova                26.43   1 
 56 Miriam Ekwuru             FR Coppin State             26.44   8 
 57 Elizsha Streeter          FR Wesley                  X26.50   6 
 58 Shashawna Ffrench         FR Asa College             X26.51   4 
 59 Tyler Jackson             FR Delaware                 26.53   3 
 60 Lauren Sullivan           FR Buffalo                  26.58   7 
 61 Imani Shell               SO Temple                   26.65   6 
 62 Dierra Haven              FR Academy of A            X26.67   4 
 63 Mary Camarano             FR Adelphi                 X26.70   4 
 64 Christine Lyttle          FR Buffalo                  26.83   3 
 65 Alicia Bousa              FR Saint Rose              X27.09   1 
 66 Alexandra Muro            JR Delaware                 27.34   2 
 67 Latasha Moore             SR Maryland-Eas             27.63   1 
 68 Carolyn Darr              FR Delaware                 27.79   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 53.21  2011        Pinar Saka, Enka Sports Club                
ECAC Qualify: # 57.04                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daianna Barron            SR George Mason             54.65# 11 
  2 Celina Emerson            SR Connecticut              55.19# 11 
  3 Shameal Samuels           SO Quinnipiac               55.58# 10 
  4 Donna Jeanty              SR Buffalo                  56.10#  8 
  5 Ekundayo Sogbesan         SR Morgan State             56.16# 11 
  6 Gayon Evans               JR Maryland-Eas             56.72#  8 
  7 Nyanka Joseph             JR Connecticut              56.82#  6 
  8 Ndeye Fatou Soumah           Gotham Spark AC         X56.93# 11 
  9 Angela Mongitore          SO Adelphi                 X56.96#  9 
 10 Nichole Candelaria        SO Morgan State             57.23   9 
 11 Michaela Wilkins          SO Villanova                57.26  10 
 12 Tiffany Daley             SR Connecticut              57.46  10 
 13 Sara Flores               FR Buffalo                  57.53   6 
 14 Keanna Moody              SO Academy of A            X57.67   7 
 15 Stefanny Laureano         SR St. Peter's              57.68   8 
 16 Tere Cooley               SO Morgan State             57.86   8 
 17 Brianna Allen             JR Connecticut              58.21   5 
 18 Kamilah Williams          JR Albany                   58.27   8 
 19 Aderinsola Ajala          SO Albany                   58.29   7 
 20 Tanaya Yarde              SO Coppin State             58.64   3 
 21 Jessica Barrera           SO Monroe Colle            X58.66   6 
 22 Kathleen Klein            SR Binghamton               58.67   4 
 23 Shena Brownell            SR Coppin State             58.73   3 
 24 Mistic Scott              FR Academy of A            X59.01   6 
 25 Jaydean Joseph            FR Monroe Colle            X59.02   7 
 26 Kelley Donovan            JR Delaware                 59.06   5 
 27 Breanna Nicholson         JR Delaware                 59.20   4 
 28 Regine Lazard             JR Buffalo                  59.31   5 
 29 Shanice Cameron           SO Monroe Colle            X59.41   4 
 30 Alexis Marsh              FR Coppin State             59.58   2 
 31 Chantelle Deer            JR Central Conn             59.83   3 
 32 Sianna Wynter             JR Morgan State           1:00.00   6 
 33 Sarah Weber               SO George Mason           1:00.24   5 
 34 Adeola Togun              FR Delaware               1:00.42   4 
 35 Dominique Berry           SR Academy of A          X1:00.55   3 
 36 Chelsi Campbell           SO Delaware               1:00.67   7 
 37 Miriam Ekwuru             FR Coppin State           1:01.01   1 
 38 Michele Simmons           SO Delaware               1:01.05   2 
 39 Thireyona Legg            JR Va. Military           1:01.25   3 
 40 Elizsha Streeter          FR Wesley                X1:01.53   1 
 41 Alessandra Salmon         SO Central Conn           1:01.79   1 
 42 Latasha Moore             SR Maryland-Eas           1:01.82   1 
 43 Anita Korosi              JR Queens (N.Y.          X1:01.95   1 
 44 Dierra Haven              FR Academy of A          X1:01.99   5 
 45 Kaitlyn McSurdy           JR Temple                 1:02.18   2 
 46 Rebecca Wright            SO Molloy                X1:02.46   1 
 47 Hayley Freeman            FR Va. Military           1:03.18   2 
 48 Kristen Ulrich            SO Quinnipiac             1:03.38   4 
 -- Annis Mars                JR Maryland-Eas               DNF   7 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 1:12.54  2008        Jesse Carlin, UPenn                       
ECAC Qualify: # 1:16.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rebecca Stabile           JR Quinnipiac             1:15.05#  4 
  2 Tynelle Taylor-Chase      SR Albany                 1:16.29   4 
  3 Erika Kisel               SR Binghamton             1:17.37   3 
  4 Alexandra Carroll         JR Delaware               1:17.84   3 
  5 Bianca Jordan             JR Saint Rose            X1:18.40   3 
  6 Veronica Scott            FR Villanova              1:18.49   1 
  7 Nina Sarmiento            SO Binghamton             1:18.68   2 
  8 Mary Bohi                 SR Villanova              1:18.75   3 
  9 Rachel Leeke              SR Rutgers                1:18.80   3 
 10 Kiya Day                  SO George Mason           1:18.89   2 
 11 Marielena Rivera          SR L.I.U. Brooklyn        1:19.14   1 
 12 Maurelhena Walles            Unattached            X1:19.31   1 
 13 Cori Reid                 FR Quinnipiac             1:19.33   2 
 14 Ana Herbert               FR Binghamton             1:19.80   2 
 15 Caela Williams            FR George Mason           1:19.82   4 
 16 Chelsea Harris            SR La Salle               1:20.99   2 
 17 Johnnesse Suggs           FR Asa College           X1:25.58   1 
 18 Taylor Velez              FR Adelphi                1:27.16   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 2:07.95  2011        Cynthia Anais, Maryland-Eastern Shore     
ECAC Qualify: # 2:14.44                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brigitte Mania               Unattached            X2:10.46#  4 
  2 Nicky Akande              SR Villanova              2:10.88#  4 
  3 Kelsey Margey             SO Villanova              2:11.48#  4 
  4 Katrina Anderson          JR L.I.U. Brooklyn        2:11.85#  4 
  5 Stephanie Herrick            Central Park Tra      X2:11.97#  4 
  6 Medinah Nabadduka         SO Quinnipiac             2:13.78#  4 
  7 Emily Howard              SO Connecticut            2:14.93   3 
  8 Shantol Hemley            SO Maryland-Eas           2:16.41   4 
  9 Brianne Bellon            SR Albany                 2:17.22   4 
 10 Rachel Halmon             FR Maryland-Eas           2:19.42   2 
 11 Meghan Manley             JR Buffalo                2:20.31   4 
 12 Kaitlyn Bedard            FR Rutgers                2:20.41   3 
 13 Crystal Nelson            SO Kingsborough          X2:20.65   3 
 14 Margret Wilmot-Francis    JR Maryland-Eas           2:22.17   3 
 15 Katy Petrie               JR Quinnipiac             2:22.31   3 
 16 Jheniel Kelly             SO Maryland-Eas           2:22.97   2 
 17 Taylor Lepage             JR Central Conn           2:23.12   3 
 18 Taylor Folk               FR Maryland-Eas           2:23.34   1 
 19 Johanna Smith             FR Albany                 2:24.04   2 
 20 Ellen Miller              FR Rutgers                2:24.28   3 
 21 Mackenzie Carter          SR Albany                 2:25.10   3 
 22 Lindsay Guptill           SO Delaware               2:25.40   2 
 23 Elizabeth Khuu            SO Academy of A          X2:26.57   2 
 24 Breanna Cummings          SO Albany                 2:26.62   3 
 25 Christina Burgos          FR Monroe Colle          X2:27.16   1 
 26 Paige Vadnais             SO Albany                 2:27.89   2 
 27 Michelle Davis Timothy    JR Temple                 2:28.03   2 
 28 Jasmine Sampson           FR Maryland-Eas           2:28.07   1 
 29 Emma Johnson              FR Quinnipiac             2:28.56   2 
 30 Valerie Zielinski         SR Quinnipiac             2:28.83   2 
 31 Christine Donnelly        SR Quinnipiac             2:29.38   1 
 32 Alexandra Payne           FR Albany                 2:30.18   2 
 33 Karim Brooks              SR La Salle               2:34.07   2 
 34 Jessica Olsen             SR Delaware               2:35.38   1 
 35 Cecelia Capozzoli         FR Adelphi               X2:38.18   1 
 36 Mary Adeyeye              FR Albany                 2:38.76   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 2:46.70  2013        Kathryn Fanning, UAlbany                  
ECAC Qualify: # 2:56.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Angel Piccirillo          SO Villanova              2:48.26#  2 
  2 Kathryn Fanning           SR Albany                 2:49.70#  2 
  3 Erin Koch                    Central Park Tra      X2:50.04#  2 
  4 Asia Henry                SR Buffalo                2:54.01#  2 
  5 Corine Birchard           FR Buffalo                2:54.48#  2 
  6 Alexis Hatcher            SO Binghamton             2:57.69   2 
  7 Rochelle Harrison         SR La Salle               2:58.31   2 
  8 Terra Briody              JR Connecticut            2:59.55   2 
  9 Alana MacDonald           FR Binghamton             3:02.04   2 
 10 Tori Pisco                SR La Salle               3:02.26   1 
 11 Cayleigh Solano           JR La Salle               3:02.45   1 
 12 Brittany Mendelson        FR Central Conn           3:04.64   1 
 13 Felicia O'Donnell         JR Rutgers                3:04.92   2 
 14 Schuyler Pruyn            FR Albany                 3:06.67   1 
 15 Amber Goodspeed           FR Saint Rose            X3:07.69   2 
 16 Monique Flemming          SO Kingsborough          X3:09.92   1 
 17 Erin McCloskey            FR Delaware               3:13.59   1 
 18 Jayvonna McDaniel         FR Monroe Colle          X3:15.48   1 
 19 Nicole Elarde             FR Adelphi               X3:16.90   1 
 20 Hannah Best               JR Va. Military           3:18.97   1 
 21 Molly Western             SR Va. Military           3:22.95   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 4:42.35  2012        Emily Lipari, Villanova                   
ECAC Qualify: # 4:59.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Lipari              SR Villanova              4:43.92#  3 
  2 Stephanie Schappert       JR Villanova              4:44.60#  3 
  3 Emily Durgin              SO Connecticut            4:53.51#  3 
  4 Lindsay Prettyman         SR Delaware               4:56.90#  3 
  5 Caroline Brown            FR Buffalo                5:06.48   3 
  6 Betsy Eickelberg          SR Adelphi               X5:07.62   3 
  7 Maggie Christe            FR Connecticut            5:11.11   3 
  8 Chelsea Savage            SO Quinnipiac             5:11.14   2 
  9 Tracy Campbell            SO Quinnipiac             5:11.39   3 
 10 Krisztina Dearborn        SR Central Conn           5:13.67   2 
 11 Stephanie Benko           SO Lafayette              5:14.96   2 
 12 Lauren Givens             SO George Mason           5:16.88   2 
 13 Ishakeema Swain           JR Morgan State           5:19.70   2 
 14 Taylor Hackett            JR La Salle               5:20.46   3 
 15 Betsy Erlanger            FR Delaware               5:20.48   3 
 16 Fabiola Oubida            FR Buffalo                5:21.03   2 
 17 Cameron Chaplen           FR Quinnipiac             5:22.11   2 
 18 Shannon McBride           JR Central Conn           5:24.27   2 
 19 Jazmin Booker             FR Central Conn           5:30.88   1 
 20 Abby Waight               SO Quinnipiac             5:31.38   1 
 21 Larissa Melendez          JR Adelphi               X5:32.97   2 
 22 Melissa Talley            FR Delaware               5:34.30   1 
 23 Nynneya Columbus          JR Morgan State           5:36.36   2 
 24 Hilary Swartwood          SR Buffalo                5:38.51   2 
 25 Kristina Gabrielsen       JR Queens (N.Y.          X5:38.96   2 
 26 Gabrielle Alaimo          FR Delaware               5:40.18   2 
 27 Rebecca Gessler           FR Delaware               5:40.31   1 
 28 Kaitlynn Hammerton        SR Quinnipiac             5:49.73   1 
 29 Dana O'Donnell            FR Army Prep             X5:57.25   1 
 30 Katayzyna Geiger          FR Albany                 6:08.15   1 
 31 Lindsey McLaughlin        SO Adelphi               X6:32.16   1 
 32 Anouistcar Pemberton      SO Asa College           X6:38.10   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 9:20.07  2013        Emily Lipari, Villanova                   
ECAC Qualify: # 9:58.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bethany Sachtleben        JR George Mason           9:42.17#  2 
  2 Laura Cummings               Unattached            X9:53.42#  2 
  3 Abby Mace                 SO Connecticut            9:59.12   2 
  4 Christina Argueta            Central Park Tra      X9:59.39   2 
  5 Alyssa Selmquist             Central Park Tra     X10:07.26   2 
  6 Michelle Capozzi          SR La Salle              10:08.18   2 
  7 Caitlin Bungo             FR Villanova             10:11.74   1 
  8 Katrina Steenkamer        JR Delaware              10:13.79   2 
  9 Anne Areias               SR La Salle              10:15.59   1 
 10 Alex Russo                FR Villanova             10:16.05   1 
 11 Jennifer Nakamura         SO George Mason          10:20.60   1 
 12 Michele Lambert           SR Delaware              10:25.40   2 
 13 Meaghan Wessel            SO Buffalo               10:25.43   1 
 14 Molly Pezzulo             JR Albany                10:30.20   1 
 15 Meagan Hopkins            FR Buffalo               10:31.50   2 
 16 Allison Decker            FR Quinnipiac            10:31.92   1 
 17 Christina Faust           SR Quinnipiac            10:32.47   1 
 18 Ally Gates                SO Central Conn          10:34.69   2 
 19 Gabrielle Leo             JR Buffalo               10:35.33   1 
 20 Hannah Dickinson          JR Va. Military          10:36.59   1 
 21 Caitlin Jelinek           SR Binghamton            10:38.29   1 
 22 Brianna Faust             SR Quinnipiac            10:39.02   2 
 23 Rebecca Scardelletti      SO La Salle              10:40.22   1 
 24 Katie Treichel            SO George Mason          10:41.11   1 
 25 Kaylie McNally            SO La Salle              10:42.75   1 
 26 Mellissa Mazzo            JR Delaware              10:42.79   1 
 27 Jessica Soja              SR Quinnipiac            10:45.48   2 
 28 Molly Mickle              JR La Salle              10:49.07   1 
 29 Jordan Westcott           SR Saint Rose           X10:50.72   1 
 30 Alyssa Kennedy            SR Delaware              10:54.11   2 
 31 Katilin McCadden          SO Buffalo               10:57.01   2 
 32 Kelly Russell             FR Va. Military          12:22.51   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 16:42.94  2013        Patricia Barry, Unattached               
ECAC Qualify: # 17:33.64                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Silvia Del Fava           SR Albany                16:39.70@ 
  2 Christina Clarkin         JR Buffalo               17:48.96  
  3 Amanda Faust              SR Quinnipiac            18:08.70  
  4 Inelsi Diaz               SO St. Francis          X18:33.74  
  5 Ashley Carle              SO Quinnipiac           X18:35.71  
  6 Elizabeth Troisi          SR Lafayette             19:09.01  
  7 Kelly Malloy              SR Quinnipiac           X19:27.64  
  8 Kristina Ketchum          SO Quinnipiac           X19:41.26  
  9 Emily Baker               SO Saint Rose           X19:52.95  
 10 Bryhanna Charles          JR Adelphi               20:45.35  
 11 Kristen Harrington        JR Saint Rose           X20:48.44  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @  8.40  2012        Jessie Gaines, Long Island                  
ECAC Qualify: #  8.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vashti Thomas                Nike                    @ 8.36q  1 
  2 Chantal Scott             SR Connecticut             # 8.69q  7 
  3 Emerald Walden            JR Villanova               # 8.76q  4 
  4 Taylor Wheaton            SR George Mason              8.83q  1 
  5 Jamesha' Richard          SO L.I.U. Brooklyn           8.85q  5 
  6 Stephanie Hicks           SR Cal St. Nort              8.87q  5 
  7 Madalayne Smith           SR Connecticut               8.90q  2 
  8 Shelby Tuttle             SR Central Conn              8.97q  3 
  9 Michelle Anthony          JR Albany                    9.04q  6 
 10 Camille Thomas            SO L.I.U. Brooklyn           9.07q  6 
 11 Kaprice James             SO Rutgers                   9.11q  5 
 12 Kim Dargel                FR Cal St. Nort              9.12q  1 
 13 Gabi Ade-Onojobi             Unattached                9.14q  7 
 14 Kierra Arthur             SO Binghamton                9.15q  3 
 15 Christine Lyttle          FR Buffalo                   9.15q  2 
 16 ToniAnn Werner            JR Albany                    9.20q  4 
 17 Tynelle Taylor-Chase      SR Albany                    9.21   4 
 18 Amira Barnett             FR Academy of A              9.24   3 
 19 Amanda Denger             SR George Mason              9.25   7 
 20 Mary Camarano             FR Adelphi                   9.26   2 
 21 Shelasia, Leitch          FR Maryland-Eas              9.32   6 
 22 Kristen Bradley           SR Rutgers                   9.33   7 
 23 Cienna Simon              FR Albany                    9.35   7 
 24 Stephanie Meyer           JR Molloy                    9.37   5 
 25 Leslie Ope                FR Delaware                  9.38   2 
 26 Meagan Robinson           JR Rutgers                   9.38   4 
 27 Melissa Wolliston         FR Central Conn              9.40   4 
 28 Tyra Forbes               FR Buffalo                   9.44   5 
 29 Cydney Leath              SO Cal St. Nort              9.47   1 
 30 Simone Brownlee           FR Temple                    9.51   2 
 31 Megan Crowley             FR Delaware                  9.52   4 
 32 Sara Wickes               SR Binghamton                9.53   2 
 33 Bridget Buckley           SR Saint Rose                9.55   6 
 34 Nicole Natland            FR Molloy                    9.58   7 
 35 Alyssa Gonzalez           SO Central Conn              9.63   5 
 36 Nailah Braxton            FR Albany                    9.66   7 
 37 Paige Vadnais             SO Albany                    9.71   2 
 38 Sarah Hicks               FR Central Conn              9.81   3 
 39 Rashema Briscoe           FR Monroe Colle              9.88   1 
 40 Johvonna Mayo             FR Temple                    9.97   6 
 41 Hayley Freeman            FR Va. Military              9.97   5 
 42 Casey Hasher              FR Adelphi                  10.01   5 
 43 Taylor Cosby              FR Wesley                   10.07   4 
 44 Addishia Dixon            SO Kingsborough             10.10   6 
 45 Alexa Del Priore          FR Molloy                   10.35   4 
 46 Simone Chapman            FR Temple                   10.36   3 
 47 Mary Adeyeye              FR Albany                   10.88   2 
 48 Monet Gist                FR Asa College              10.98   1 
 49 Stephanie Riley           FR Army Prep                11.06   7 
 50 Drew Andrews              FR Rutgers                  12.51   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @  8.40  2012        Jessie Gaines, Long Island                  
ECAC Qualify: #  8.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Vashti Thomas                Nike                     X8.17@  1 
  2 Chantal Scott             SR Connecticut               8.65#  2 
  3 Emerald Walden            JR Villanova                 8.71#  2 
  4 Michelle Anthony          JR Albany                    8.73#  2 
  5 Stephanie Hicks           SR Cal St. Nort              8.85   2 
  6 Jamesha' Richard          SO L.I.U. Brooklyn           8.94   2 
  7 Gabi Ade-Onojobi             Unattached               X8.96   1 
  8 Shelby Tuttle             SR Central Conn              9.03   2 
  9 Taylor Wheaton            SR George Mason              9.11   2 
 10 Stephanie Meyer           JR Molloy                   X9.21   1 
 11 Mary Camarano             FR Adelphi                  X9.28   1 
 12 Amira Barnett             FR Academy of A             X9.36   1 
 13 Nicole Natland            FR Molloy                   X9.55   1 
 14 Bridget Buckley           SR Saint Rose               X9.65   1 
 15 Rashema Briscoe           FR Monroe Colle             X9.66   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 3:45.58  2013        , Rutgers                                 
ECAC Qualify: # 3:52.54                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 George Mason  'A'                                   3:44.17@  2 
  2 Connecticut  'A'                                    3:44.50@  2 
  3 Buffalo  'A'                                        3:44.97@  1 
  4 Morgan State  'A'                                   3:46.13#  2 
  5 Albany  'A'                                         3:50.08#  1 
  6 Villanova  'A'                                      3:51.21#  1 
  7 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                         3:53.40   2 
  8 Academy of Art  'A'                                X3:53.89   4 
  9 L.I.U. Brooklyn  'A'                                3:55.59   3 
 10 Binghamton  'A'                                     3:56.06   3 
 11 Delaware  'A'                                       3:57.05   3 
 12 Central Connecticut  'A'                            3:57.90   3 
 13 Temple  'A'                                         3:58.08   1 
 14 Monroe College  'A'                                X3:58.75   4 
 15 Albany  'B'                                        x4:04.09   5 
 16 Binghamton  'B'                                    x4:04.24   4 
 17 Saint Rose  'A'                                    X4:05.91   6 
 18 Buffalo  'B'                                       x4:06.67   3 
 19 Buffalo  'C'                                       x4:07.65   5 
 20 Adelphi  'A'                                       X4:08.89   3 
 21 Central Connecticut  'B'                           x4:12.48   5 
 22 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     4:13.45   6 
 23 Central Park Track Club  'A'                       X4:14.02   4 
 24 Quinnipiac  'B'                                    x4:14.96   7 
 25 Albany  'C'                                        x4:16.44   5 
 26 Delaware  'C'                                      x4:18.17   7 
 27 Va. Military Institute  'A'                         4:25.05   6 
 28 Adelphi  'B'                                      Xx4:27.67   6 
 29 Monroe College  'B'                               Xx4:32.90   7 
 -- Coppin State  'A'                                       DNF   1 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 11:45.48  2012        , Toledo                                 
ECAC Qualify: # 12:08.64                                                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connecticut  'A'                                   11:56.01# 
  2 Rutgers  'A'                                       12:12.34  
  3 Albany  'A'                                        12:17.72  
  4 Delaware  'A'                                      12:30.55  
  5 Academy of Art  'A'                               X12:53.11  
  6 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                        12:55.53  
  7 Central Connecticut  'A'                           12:56.19  
  8 La Salle  'A'                                      13:18.80  
  9 Asa College  'A'                                  X13:57.31  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 1.78m  2009        Priscilla Frederick, St. John's             
ECAC Qualify: # 1.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ronea Saunders            JR Central Conn             1.78m@   5-10.00 
  2 Natasha McLaren           SR Connecticut              1.75m#   5-08.75 
  3 Lydia French              JR Cal St. Nort             1.70m#   5-07.00 
  4 Rochelle Reid             SR Albany                  J1.70m#   5-07.00 
  5 Kristen Bradley           SR Rutgers                 J1.70m#   5-07.00 
  6 Dominique Graham          SR George Mason            J1.70m#   5-07.00 
  7 Tori Shaffer              SO Binghamton              J1.70m#   5-07.00 
  8 Kelsey Evancho            JR Delaware                 1.60m    5-03.00 
  8 Jamila Janneh             SO Temple                   1.60m    5-03.00 
  8 Ashley Grant              SR Albany                   1.60m    5-03.00 
  8 Nailah Braxton            FR Albany                   1.60m    5-03.00 
 12 Madeline Pacella          FR Albany                  J1.60m    5-03.00 
 13 Ashley Henry              SR Cal St. Nort            J1.60m    5-03.00 
 13 Evelyn Chappell           FR Maryland-Eas            J1.60m    5-03.00 
 15 Katie Gallagher           JR Molloy                 XJ1.60m    5-03.00 
 16 Megan Crowley             FR Delaware                 1.55m    5-01.00 
 16 Kayla Prochnow            JR Albany                   1.55m    5-01.00 
 16 Jackie Crunden            FR Binghamton               1.55m    5-01.00 
 19 Olympia Jewett            JR Cal St. Nort             1.50m    4-11.00 
 19 Hannah Pepper             JR Delaware                 1.50m    4-11.00 
 21 Shelasia, Leitch          FR Maryland-Eas            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Shauntel Lucius           FR Maryland-Eas                NH            
 -- Melanie Macchiaverna      FR Delaware                    NH            
 -- Stephanie Hicks           SR Cal St. Nort                NH            
 -- Kelly Clifford            FR Adelphi                    XNH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 3.95m  2013        Alexander Wasik, Villanova                  
ECAC Qualify: # 3.60m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mandissa Marshall         SR George Mason             4.15m@  13-07.25 
  2 Kelly Truppo              JR Buffalo                  3.95m@  12-11.50 
  3 Jenn Thill                FR Buffalo                  3.85m#  12-07.50 
  4 Kate Collins              SR Va. Military             3.75m#  12-03.50 
  5 Kathleen McPhillips       JR Villanova                3.60m#  11-09.75 
  5 Katrina Wilbanks          JR Cal St. Nort             3.60m#  11-09.75 
  7 Virginia LaMacchia        SO Villanova               J3.60m#  11-09.75 
  8 Taylor Bates              SO Buffalo                 J3.60m#  11-09.75 
  9 Lindsay Horton            SO George Mason            J3.60m#  11-09.75 
 10 Megann Kaiser             JR George Mason             3.45m   11-03.75 
 11 Abigail Nolte             SO Villanova               J3.45m   11-03.75 
 11 Christy DiMichele         SO Binghamton              J3.45m   11-03.75 
 11 Sarah Haley               FR Binghamton              J3.45m   11-03.75 
 14 Jenna Yowell              SR Cal St. Nort            J3.45m   11-03.75 
 15 Haley Gorenflo            JR Delaware                 3.30m   10-10.00 
 16 Caitlin Nilssen           FR Cal St. Nort            J3.30m   10-10.00 
 17 Alexis Gligor             JR Delaware                 3.15m   10-04.00 
 18 Nicole Filion             SO Delaware                J3.15m   10-04.00 
 19 Nicole Harding            SR Va. Military             3.00m    9-10.00 
 19 Nicole Natland            FR Molloy                  X3.00m    9-10.00 
 21 Sonya Schement            JR Rutgers                 J3.00m    9-10.00 
 21 Kerri Dutton              SR Albany                  J3.00m    9-10.00 
 23 Paige Vadnais             SO Albany                  J3.00m    9-10.00 
 -- Courtney Markow           SR Delaware                    NH            
 -- Victoria Goral            SO Delaware                    NH            
 -- ToniAnn Werner            JR Albany                      NH            
 -- Jenna Van Dusen           JR Buffalo                     NH            
 -- Tiana Webberley           SR Cal St. Nort                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 6.31m  2012        Kendra Meyers, Unattached                   
ECAC Qualify: # 5.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jessie Gaines                Unattached              X6.42m@  21-00.75 
  2 Asha Ruth                 SR Rutgers                  5.97m#  19-07.00 
  3 Sarah Bowens              SO Connecticut              5.84m#  19-02.00 
  4 Chantel Richardson        FR George Mason             5.83m#  19-01.50 
  5 Jimmia McCluskey          FR Temple                 XJ5.83m#  19-01.50 
  6 Melodee Riley             SO Connecticut              5.57m   18-03.25 
  7 Ekene Ugboaja             SR Rutgers                  5.47m   17-11.50 
  8 Jennifer Cajou            JR St. Peter's              5.46m   17-11.00 
  9 Tyra Forbes               FR Buffalo                 J5.46m   17-11.00 
 10 Aiyanna James             JR Albany                   5.43m   17-09.75 
 11 Stephanie Meyer           JR Molloy                  X5.41m   17-09.00 
 12 Marissa Rossi             SO Cal St. Nort             5.40m   17-08.75 
 13 Imani Shell               SO Temple                   5.36m   17-07.00 
 14 Amber Jackson             FR La Salle                 5.29m   17-04.25 
 15 Stephanie Hicks           SR Cal St. Nort             5.28m   17-04.00 
 16 Bionca St. Fleur          FR Temple                  X5.27m   17-03.50 
 17 Solene Bastien            SO Albany                   5.26m   17-03.25 
 18 Ke'von Lumb               FR Morgan State             5.22m   17-01.50 
 19 Jealinda Mills            SR Cal St. Nort            J5.22m   17-01.50 
 20 Shanice Johnson           SR La Salle                 5.20m   17-00.75 
 21 Kyaira Wright-Harmon      SO L.I.U. Brooklyn          5.18m   17-00.00 
 22 Geranda Williams          SR Maryland-Eas             5.15m   16-10.75 
 23 Rashema Briscoe           FR Monroe Colle            X5.13m   16-10.00 
 24 Teena Mobley              FR Monroe Colle            X5.11m   16-09.25 
 25 Pony Sokiri               SR Albany                   5.02m   16-05.75 
 26 Kelsey Evancho            JR Delaware                 4.97m   16-03.75 
 27 Katie Gallagher           JR Molloy                  X4.93m   16-02.25 
 27 Michelle McCrae           SR Albany                   4.93m   16-02.25 
 29 Olympia Jewett            JR Cal St. Nort             4.83m   15-10.25 
 30 Spencer Nendza            JR Delaware                 4.42m   14-06.00 
 30 Brittany Power            SR Connecticut              4.42m   14-06.00 
 32 Nancy Yao                 JR Maryland-Eas             4.23m   13-10.50 
 33 Brittany Grabill          FR Quinnipiac               4.22m   13-10.25 
 -- Maria Hodge                  Sagrado Corazon          XFOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 12.89m  2011        Arina Gerasimova-Jeanty, Unattached        
ECAC Qualify: # 11.90m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christina Epps            SR Coppin State            12.93m@  42-05.25 
  2 Nhautrey Brown            FR George Mason            12.34m#  40-06.00 
  3 Odrine Belot              SO Connecticut             12.20m#  40-00.50 
  4 Sarah Bowens              SO Connecticut             12.01m#  39-05.00 
  5 Melodee Riley             SO Connecticut             11.90m#  39-00.50 
  6 Marissa Rossi             SO Cal St. Nort            11.86m   38-11.00 
  7 Anne Yahiro               SO Villanova               11.84m   38-10.25 
  8 Solene Bastien            SO Albany                  11.74m   38-06.25 
  9 Geranda Williams          SR Maryland-Eas            11.70m   38-04.75 
 10 Cydney Leath              SO Cal St. Nort            11.66m   38-03.25 
 11 Brittany Power            SR Connecticut             11.61m   38-01.25 
 12 Victoria Profit           SR Villanova               11.57m   37-11.50 
 13 Pony Sokiri               SR Albany                  11.45m   37-06.75 
 14 Jealinda Mills            SR Cal St. Nort            11.41m   37-05.25 
 15 Katea Jemmott             SR George Mason            11.36m   37-03.25 
 16 Sarah Osaheni             FR Binghamton              11.34m   37-02.50 
 17 Sara Wickes               SR Binghamton              11.25m   36-11.00 
 18 Paige Ware                SR Binghamton              11.15m   36-07.00 
 19 Hannah Pepper             JR Delaware                11.14m   36-06.75 
 20 Stephanie Meyer           JR Molloy                 X11.03m   36-02.25 
 21 Soroya Hudson             SR Saint Rose             X10.93m   35-10.50 
 22 Christine Donat           FR Connecticut             10.90m   35-09.25 
 23 Monet Gist                FR Asa College            X10.73m   35-02.50 
 24 Tonika Forrester          JR Binghamton              10.63m   34-10.50 
 25 T'Sian Haywood            JR Albany                  10.60m   34-09.50 
 26 Nancy Yao                 JR Maryland-Eas            10.53m   34-06.75 
 -- Amber Jackson             FR La Salle                  FOUL            
 -- Alexx Baum                JR Binghamton                FOUL            
 -- Jennifer Cajou            JR St. Peter's               FOUL            
 -- Jamila Janneh             SO Temple                    FOUL            
 -- Bryanna Grant             FR Rutgers                   FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 16.50m  2012        Vanessa Henry, Martland-Eastern Shore      
ECAC Qualify: # 13.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Annie Alexander              Unattached             X16.80m@  55-01.50 
  2 Margo Britton             JR Temple                  14.60m#  47-11.00 
  3 Megan Patterson           SO Buffalo                 14.51m#  47-07.25 
  4 Sydney Hubbard            SR Cal St. Nort            13.96m#  45-09.75 
  5 Rachel Roberts            SR Buffalo                 13.62m#  44-08.25 
  6 Briyah Brown              FR Army Prep              X13.60m#  44-07.50 
  7 Lina Bengtson             FR Manhattan               13.41m   44-00.00 
  8 Renee Reives              JR Va. Military            13.19m   43-03.25 
  9 Samantha Kosa             JR Albany                  12.94m   42-05.50 
 10 Ranita Mealer             SR Morgan State            12.89m   42-03.50 
 11 Janice Johnson            JR Albany                  12.58m   41-03.25 
 12 Taylor Woods              SO Buffalo                 12.57m   41-03.00 
 13 Sasha Gaye Marston        FR Monroe Colle           X12.22m   40-01.25 
 14 Aretah Ettarh             SR Delaware                11.20m   36-09.00 
 15 Michelle Wallerstedt      SO George Mason            11.16m   36-07.50 
 16 Veleisha Walker           JR Albany                  10.85m   35-07.25 
 17 Alexis Daley              FR Maryland-Eas            10.65m   34-11.25 
 18 Katharina Klien           JR Manhattan              J10.65m   34-11.25 
 19 Niteesa Brooks            JR L.I.U. Brooklyn         10.36m   34-00.00 
 20 Haley Hale                JR George Mason            10.35m   33-11.50 
 21 Mary Grace Lemon          SR Va. Military            10.24m   33-07.25 
 22 Donisha Porter            FR Maryland-Eas            10.16m   33-04.00 
 -- Jakayla Daniels           SO Cal St. Nort              FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 20.52m  2013        Victoria Flowers, Connecticut              
ECAC Qualify: # 16.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lydia Wehrli              JR Manhattan               17.35m#  56-11.25 
  2 Megan Patterson           SO Buffalo                 17.25m#  56-07.25 
  3 Margo Britton             JR Temple                  16.88m#  55-04.75 
  4 Mary Grace Lemon          SR Va. Military            15.73m   51-07.25 
  5 Megan Chapman             SO Connecticut             15.35m   50-04.50 
  6 Lauren Lopano             SO Albany                  14.43m   47-04.25 
  7 Chelse Terry              SO Central Conn            14.37m   47-01.75 
  8 Kenyon Merriwether        SO Binghamton              14.05m   46-01.25 
  9 Alita Ostapkovich         JR Villanova               13.75m   45-01.50 
 10 Emily Muniz               SO George Mason            13.49m   44-03.25 
 11 Haley Hale                JR George Mason            13.38m   43-10.75 
 12 Taylor Woods              SO Buffalo                 13.17m   43-02.50 
 13 Samantha Kosa             JR Albany                  13.10m   42-11.75 
 14 Logan Edwards             SO Va. Military            12.95m   42-06.00 
 15 Brittany Sepe             FR Molloy                 X12.76m   41-10.50 
 16 Danely Rodriguez          SO Queens (N.Y.           X12.71m   41-08.50 
 17 Janice Johnson            JR Albany                  11.98m   39-03.75 
 18 Veleisha Walker           JR Albany                  11.21m   36-09.50 
 19 Rachel Sing               JR Va. Military            10.97m   36-00.00 
 20 Michelle Wallerstedt      SO George Mason            10.62m   34-10.25 
 21 Alexis Daley              FR Maryland-Eas            10.02m   32-10.50 
 22 Ellana Avery              FR Va. Military             7.57m   24-10.00 
 -- Donisha Porter            FR Maryland-Eas              FOUL            
 -- Courtney Sniscak          SR Delaware                  FOUL            
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 33.96  2013        Maray Smith, Xavarian                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zyaire Clemes                Trenton TC              X33.64@  4 
  2 Trentan Beram                Gotham Spark AC         X34.25   3 
  3 Kiambu Gall                  Unattached              X34.33   4 
  4 Mergaron Poleon              Unattached              X34.81   4 
  5 Charles Snorweah             Pennsbury TC            X34.83   4 
  6 Levar Sealey                 Bronx Tigers            X35.13   3 
  7 Antonio Coleman              Unattached              X35.38   3 
  8 Isaiah Campbell              Newark Flames TC        X36.12   2 
  9 Montel Johnson               Pennsbury TC            X36.35   3 
 10 Gairy Springer               Unattached              X36.39   2 
 11 Sidney Gibbons               Ruff Kutz               X36.70   1 
 12 Joshua Beausil               Curtis TC               X36.85   2 
 13 Clayburn Chapman             Unattached              X37.30   2 
 14 Kasim Jafri                  Mepham TC               X38.92   1 
 15 Matthew Soriento             Mepham TC               X40.14   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mohamed Bath                 Curtis TC             X4:32.34  
  2 Jacob Martin                 Curtis TC             X4:33.08  
  3 Ian Allen                    Chatham TC            X4:37.50  
  4 Mustafaa Bey                 Unattached            X4:38.07  
  5 Steven Forte                 Mepham TC             X4:38.84  
  6 Chucky Skidmore              Mepham TC             X4:39.69  
  7 Akeem Aaron                  Unattached            X4:53.89  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @  6.76  2013        Suwaibou Sanneh, Gotham Spark AC            
IC4A Qualify: #  6.98                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miles Lewis               SR Buffalo                 # 6.80q  5 
  2 Reggie Dixon                 Zenith Velocity         # 6.81q  1 
  3 Brendon Rodney            JR L.I.U. Brooklyn         # 6.87q  7 
  4 Carl Horsley              SR Cal St. Nort            # 6.87q  7 
  5 Ainsley Waugh                Unattached              # 6.88q  6 
  6 Christian Reeves             Unattached              # 6.90q  2 
  7 Junior Burnett               Unattached Alban        # 6.91q  2 
  8 Jalen Law                 SO Buffalo                 # 6.93q  7 
  9 Darien Johnson            JR Buffalo                 # 6.94q  4 
 10 Ryan Billian              SO Buffalo                 # 6.94q  3 
 11 Jordan Edwards            JR Academy of A            # 6.96q  1 
 12 Adrian Vaughn             SR George Mason            # 6.98q  8 
 12 Dannish Walker-Khan       JR L.I.U. Brooklyn         # 6.98q  4 
 14 Christopher Belcher       FR Monroe Colle            # 6.98q  5 
 14 Kareem Morris             SR Albany                  # 6.98q  8 
 16 Tyquan Dukes              SO L.I.U. Brooklyn           6.99q  8 
 17 Nigel Thompson            SO Morgan State              7.00   3 
 18 Christian Boateng         JR Morgan State              7.00   3 
 19 Markael Jenkins           FR Wesley                    7.01   5 
 20 Ricardo Griggs            FR Morgan State              7.01   4 
 21 Eric Williams             SR L.I.U. Brooklyn           7.01   5 
 22 Trelonni Elliott          FR Connecticut               7.02   1 
 23 Donald Williams Jr.       SR Albany                    7.03   7 
 24 Mikhail Williamson        JR L.I.U. Brooklyn           7.05   6 
 25 Tikuan Johnson            FR Monroe Colle              7.05   7 
 26 Adian Ewart               JR St. Francis               7.05   2 
 27 Winston McCormack Jr.     SR Albany                    7.06   7 
 28 Javon Spencer             SR Maryland-Eas              7.06   8 
 29 Donald McCann             JR Buffalo                   7.07   2 
 29 Robert Harris III         FR Albany                    7.07   1 
 31 Olu Izegwire              FR Asa College               7.07   1 
 32 Patrick Hayes             FR Connecticut               7.07   5 
 33 Walter Mitchell           SO George Mason              7.07   4 
 34 Rajee Dunbar              SO Rutgers                   7.08   1 
 34 Chavez Ageday             FR Asa College               7.08   5 
 34 Jaymen Teemer             SO Albany                    7.08   3 
 37 Greg Henderson            FR Va. Military              7.10   5 
 38 DaJahn Lowery             FR Wesley                    7.10   1 
 39 Ronald Spears Jr.         JR Academy of A              7.10   6 
 40 Ayodeji Raymond           FR George Mason              7.12   3 
 41 Jevon Elmore              FR Central Conn              7.12   4 
 42 Jamel Presley             SO St. Peter's               7.13   8 
 42 Curtis Fitzpatrick        FR Asa College               7.13   2 
 44 Jonathan Santana             Unattached Alban          7.14   2 
 45 DaQuan Smalls             SO George Mason              7.16   8 
 46 Rolando Reid              SO Morgan State              7.17   8 
 47 Alex Sterling             JR Binghamton                7.18   6 
 48 Alexander McNally         SO Academy of A              7.18   3 
 49 Kervens Dorsainvil        SO Monroe Colle              7.19   4 
 50 Lamaris Reed              SO Va. Military              7.21   6 
 51 Tyroy Lawson              FR Monroe Colle              7.23   1 
 52 Kiyoshi Johnson           FR Cal St. Nort              7.25   6 
 53 Jamal Williams            SO Temple                    7.25   7 
 54 Adam Hasan                FR Temple                    7.28   3 
 55 Elijah Hargrove           SO Temple                    7.29   7 
 56 Adam Walker-Khan          FR L.I.U. Brooklyn           7.29   2 
 57 Kendall Walker            FR Central Conn              7.31   6 
 58 Derek Boland              SO Albany                    7.34   6 
 59 Dylan Pensyl              SR Temple                    7.37   5 
 60 Brandon Quinones             Army Prep                 7.45   3 
 61 Terrell Wilson            FR Bronx CC                  7.60   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @  6.76  2013        Suwaibou Sanneh, Gotham Spark AC            
IC4A Qualify: #  6.98                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Reggie Dixon                 Zenith Velocity          X6.75@  2 
  2 Carl Horsley              SR Cal St. Nort              6.77#  1 
  3 Miles Lewis               SR Buffalo                   6.85#  1 
  4 Christopher Belcher       FR Monroe Colle             X6.87#  2 
  4 Ainsley Waugh                Unattached               X6.87#  2 
  4 Jalen Law                 SO Buffalo                   6.87#  1 
  7 Jordan Edwards            JR Academy of A             X6.89#  2 
  8 Christian Reeves             Unattached               X6.93#  2 
  9 Dannish Walker-Khan       JR L.I.U. Brooklyn           6.94#  1 
 10 Adrian Vaughn             SR George Mason              6.96#  1 
 10 Darien Johnson            JR Buffalo                   6.96#  1 
 12 Junior Burnett               Unattached Alban         X7.01   2 
 13 Tikuan Johnson            FR Monroe Colle             X7.05   2 
 14 Markael Jenkins           FR Wesley                   X7.07   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 20.41  2011        Aaron Radden, Central Connecticut           
IC4A Qualify: # 22.24                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Akeem Gauntlett              Zenith Velocity         X20.99# 14 
  2 Brendon Rodney            JR L.I.U. Brooklyn          21.30# 14 
  3 Joel Redhead                 Puma                    X21.31# 14 
  4 Adrian Vaughn             SR George Mason             21.38# 14 
  5 Jordan Edwards            JR Academy of A            X21.72# 12 
  6 Ryan Billian              SO Buffalo                  21.75# 12 
  7 Bryan de la Cruz             Sagrado Corazon         X21.78# 13 
  8 Jalen Law                 SO Buffalo                  21.83#  2 
  9 Christopher Belcher       FR Monroe Colle            X22.00# 11 
  9 Brian Richards               Unattached              X22.00# 11 
 11 Taylor Sykes              JR George Mason             22.03#  7 
 12 Tikuan Johnson            FR Monroe Colle            X22.06#  7 
 13 Kareem Morris             SR Albany                   22.09#  8 
 14 Aaron Chatman             SR Maryland-Eas             22.15#  2 
 15 Jonathan Santana             Unattached Alban        X22.21# 10 
 15 Jon Alkins                FR Binghamton               22.21#  4 
 17 Darius Neely              JR L.I.U. Brooklyn          22.22#  7 
 18 Joshua de Leon               Sagrado Corazon         X22.27   5 
 19 DaQuan Smalls             SO George Mason             22.33  11 
 19 Alistar McLean            JR L.I.U. Brooklyn          22.33   4 
 21 Jared Delane              FR Connecticut              22.39  10 
 22 Christian Boateng         JR Morgan State             22.40   5 
 22 Chris Bryant              SO Cal St. Nort             22.40  13 
 24 Greg Henderson            FR Va. Military             22.41   9 
 25 Mikhail Williamson        JR L.I.U. Brooklyn          22.45   9 
 26 Adian Ewart               JR St. Francis             X22.48   6 
 27 Rolando Reid              SO Morgan State             22.49   6 
 28 Javon Spencer             SR Maryland-Eas             22.50  13 
 29 Angel Coburn              SO George Mason             22.55   9 
 30 Hackeem Harris            JR Maryland-Eas             22.57   8 
 31 Aron Long                 SO Va. Military             22.58  12 
 32 Rajee Dunbar              SO Rutgers                  22.59  11 
 32 Kendall Walker            FR Central Conn             22.59   1 
 34 Ayodeji Raymond           FR George Mason             22.63   8 
 35 Jordan May                FR George Mason             22.66   1 
 36 Alexander McNally         SO Academy of A            X22.69   1 
 37 John Landis               SO Connecticut              22.70   3 
 38 Brian Sappleton           FR Monroe Colle            X22.75  10 
 38 Jaymen Teemer             SO Albany                   22.75   2 
 38 Rudje Beckford            SO Albany                   22.75   3 
 41 Kervin Morgan             SR L.I.U. Brooklyn          22.76   7 
 42 Robert Harris III         FR Albany                   22.82   2 
 43 Kenneth Stone             JR Cal St. Nort             22.84   8 
 44 Adam Hasan                FR Temple                   22.85  11 
 45 David Lewis               JR Adelphi                 X22.92   1 
 46 Austin Drescher           FR Adelphi                 X22.95   2 
 47 Matt Bundy                JR Wesley                  X23.01   9 
 48 Darien Johnson            JR Buffalo                  23.02   4 
 49 Markael Jenkins           FR Wesley                  X23.04   1 
 50 DaJahn Lowery             FR Wesley                  X23.08   6 
 50 Elijah Hargrove           SO Temple                   23.08   5 
 50 Michael Camacho           SO Kingsborough            X23.08   3 
 53 Tyroy Lawson              FR Monroe Colle            X23.19   5 
 54 Anthony Williams          JR George Mason             23.42   2 
 55 Marc Butterman            SO Adelphi                 X23.46   3 
 56 Stephan James             FR Asa College             X23.49   8 
 57 Nathan McClymount         FR Unattached              X23.76  10 
 58 Yelson Rodriguez          FR Bronx CC                 24.33   7 
 59 Stevon Campbell           SO Bronx CC                X24.68   5 
 60 Nicholas Lester           FR Bronx CC                X24.75   3 
 61 Odou Hazel                FR Asa College              24.80   6 
 62 Jordan Clarke             SO Bronx CC                X24.86   4 
 63 Miguel Allen              SO Unattached              X25.05   9 
 64 Frank DiStefano           JR Adelphi                 X25.24   1 
 65 Terrell Wilson            FR Bronx CC                X25.32   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 46.83  2010        Edino Steele, Zenith Velocity AC            
IC4A Qualify: # 49.20                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Donald Sanford               Zenith Velocity         X46.89# 11 
  2 Stephan James             FR Asa College             X47.92# 11 
  3 Shaquille Howard          SO Academy of A            X48.31# 10 
  4 Aaron Chatman             SR Maryland-Eas             48.41# 10 
  5 D'Andre Jordan            JR Rutgers                  48.58# 10 
  6 Odou Hazel                FR Asa College             X48.61#  9 
  7 Ayomide Obadare           FR Villanova                48.80#  8 
  8 Taariq Jones              SO Albany                   48.86# 11 
  9 Akeem Brooks              SR St. Francis             X48.89#  8 
 10 Demar Malcolm             SO Asa College             X49.08#  6 
 11 Jamal Fruster             JR Central Conn             49.24   8 
 12 Dele Owoye                JR Connecticut              49.32   4 
 13 Jason Tomlinson           SO Albany                   49.35   6 
 14 Antione Davis             SO Monroe Colle            X49.41   6 
 15 Jordan May                FR George Mason             49.54   7 
 16 Joshua Gali               FR Buffalo                  49.60   4 
 17 Alex Monsivaiz            SO Cal St. Nort             49.65   2 
 18 Khalid Jones              SR Cal St. Nort             49.69  11 
 19 Chinedu Amonu             FR Connecticut              49.75   9 
 20 Joel Roberson             FR Morgan State             49.88   3 
 21 Tevin Cunningham          SR St. Peter's              49.99   2 
 22 Orwell Maylor             FR Maryland-Eas             50.03   1 
 23 Zach Keefer               SR Binghamton               50.05   4 
 24 Bernard Freeman           FR George Mason             50.10   6 
 25 Corey Caidenhead          SR Rutgers                  50.21   2 
 26 Jeremiah Obeng-Agyapong   SO Albany                   50.23   3 
 27 Justin Doehr              JR Connecticut              50.38  10 
 28 Dominic McAnulty          FR Wesley                  X50.42   1 
 29 Evan Johnson              SO Morgan State             50.51   5 
 30 Treyvon Mask              FR Buffalo                  50.52   5 
 30 Kraig Webb                SR Maryland-Eas             50.52   5 
 32 Frederic Fils-Aime        FR Buffalo                  50.55   3 
 33 Ramone Waite              JR Maryland-Eas             50.56   4 
 34 Kenneth Stone             JR Cal St. Nort             50.58   4 
 35 Jordan Bailey             JR Va. Military             50.65   2 
 36 Luke Pascale              FR Adelphi                 X50.92   4 
 37 Zach Andrews              FR Central Conn             50.97   8 
 38 Hackeem Harris            JR Maryland-Eas             51.06   3 
 38 Tariq Thomas              FR Monroe Colle            X51.06   8 
 40 Brian Cummiskey           SO Buffalo                  51.26   7 
 41 Cris Hunter               FR La Salle                 51.27   2 
 42 Julian Jackson            JR Va. Military             51.66   1 
 43 Donald Urschel            SO Villanova                51.82   8 
 44 Alonzo Jarmon             SR Maryland-Eas             51.91   3 
 45 Marc Butterman            SO Adelphi                 X52.01   3 
 46 Brandon Hartman           JR Va. Military             52.07   1 
 47 Nkosi Muse                SO Albany                   52.16   1 
 48 Yol Ho Sung               FR Va. Military             52.28   5 
 49 Kyle Legere               SR Queens (N.Y.            X52.89   2 
 50 Frank DiStefano           JR Adelphi                 X54.70   5 
 51 Dieuseul Joseph              Unattached Alban        X56.18   1 
 -- Isiash Phillip               Zenith Velocity            XFS   9 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 1:01.29  2013        David Verburg, George Mason               
IC4A Qualify: # 1:05.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robert Rhodes             SO Connecticut            1:03.11#  6 
  2 Sharif Webb                  Team Fit Fast         X1:03.35#  6 
  3 Kyle Twombly              SR Connecticut            1:03.81#  6 
  4 Justin Alleyne            FR Connecticut            1:04.29#  5 
  5 Taylor Sykes              JR George Mason           1:04.31#  4 
  6 Khalid Bruce              FR Asa College           X1:05.36   5 
  7 Kyle Holder               SO Rutgers                1:05.52   5 
  8 Christian Carter          FR Cal St. Nort           1:05.58   6 
  9 Aaron Sykes               FR Connecticut            1:05.85   3 
 10 Nigel Burgess             FR Asa College           X1:05.99   2 
 11 Justin Ventour            FR Kingsborough          X1:06.16   3 
 12 Rashad Ramsey             FR Monroe Colle          X1:06.23   2 
 13 Ryan Small                JR Albany                 1:06.27   3 
 14 Angel Coburn              SO George Mason           1:06.44   5 
 15 Malcolm Connor            SO Central Conn           1:06.52   3 
 16 Calvin Knox               SO Rutgers                1:06.77   4 
 17 Leran Hutchings           SO Cal St. Nort           1:06.86   4 
 18 Kyle Cartwright           FR Villanova              1:07.14   2 
 19 Odera Ubaka               FR Kingsborough          X1:07.68   1 
 20 Javaun Grant              FR Monroe Colle          X1:08.77   1 
 21 Anthony Seara             FR Adelphi               X1:08.96   2 
 22 Brandon Atkins            FR Temple                 1:09.50   2 
 23 Nigel Walker              FR Connecticut            1:09.51   4 
 24 James Lowe                JR Connecticut            1:09.83   3 
 25 Evan Hayner               SO Saint Rose            X1:09.85   1 
 26 Marcus Roberston          SR Temple                 1:10.71   1 
 27 Michael Roy               SO Connecticut            1:13.79   1 
 -- Isaiah Cantu              SO Cal St. Nort               DNF   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 1:49.24  2006        Gered Burns, UAlbany                      
IC4A Qualify: # 1:54.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John DeLallo              JR Albany                 1:52.64#  4 
  2 Larry Ramirez             SR Albany                 1:53.01#  4 
  3 Andrew Pirnie             JR Albany                 1:53.50#  4 
  4 Philip Caldwell           JR Connecticut            1:53.61#  4 
  5 Avery Martin              SO Va. Military           1:55.34   4 
  6 Karon Purcell             SR Rutgers                1:56.18   4 
  7 Paul DeSalvo              SR Connecticut            1:56.40   3 
  8 Nicholas Bertolini        FR Connecticut            1:56.46   3 
  9 Ben Reinhardt             FR Buffalo                1:56.54   3 
 10 Kurt Samuel               JR Queens (N.Y.          X1:56.89   3 
 11 Carlton Sheppard          JR Wesley                X1:56.92   3 
 12 Onyx Johnson              FR Morgan State           1:57.10   2 
 13 Kieran Brennan            FR Villanova              1:58.68   2 
 14 Joey Farrington           JR Central Conn           1:58.77   1 
 15 Maxwell Niehaus              Ballistic Respon      X1:58.89   4 
 16 Ryan Smathers             FR Army Prep             X1:59.06   2 
 17 Chad Barker               FR Albany                 1:59.10   3 
 18 Robert Cheng              FR Connecticut            1:59.56   3 
 19 Christopher Reilly        SR Adelphi               X1:59.80   3 
 20 Steve Burkholder          SR Rutgers                1:59.95   3 
 21 Daniel Morley             SO Adelphi               X2:00.49   2 
 22 Steven Mitchell           SO George Mason           2:00.64   2 
 23 Elijah Taylor             JR L.I.U. Brooklyn        2:00.72   1 
 24 Brendan Jaeger            FR Rutgers                2:00.86   1 
 25 Patrick Rowan             FR Albany                 2:01.85   3 
 26 Lamar Finney              FR Asa College           X2:02.16   2 
 27 Kevin Grosso              JR La Salle               2:02.20   2 
 28 Kenneth Valva             FR George Mason           2:07.16   1 
 29 Nicholas Mattera          SR Albany                 2:07.48   1 
 30 Tyler Capozzoli           SO Molloy                X2:08.46   1 
 31 Alexander Triana          SO Saint Rose            X2:08.98   2 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 2:22.52  2012        Kyle Merber, Columbia                     
IC4A Qualify: # 2:28.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alvaro Chavez             SO Connecticut            2:25.57#  3 
  2 Ryan Hagen                   Gubbins Distance      X2:26.31#  3 
  3 Carlos Jamieson              Central Park Tra      X2:26.67#  3 
  4 John DeLallo              JR Albany                 2:27.13#  3 
  5 Ryan Healy                JR Adelphi               X2:28.02#  3 
  5 Joe Gilluley                 Central Park Tra      X2:28.02#  3 
  7 Chris Heibell                Unattached            X2:30.54   2 
  8 Tyler Scheving            SO Buffalo                2:30.59   3 
  9 Alec Peinkofer            FR Buffalo                2:30.60   2 
 10 Curtis Richburg           SR Rutgers                2:31.03   2 
 11 Conner Farrell            FR Albany                 2:32.00   1 
 12 James Agati               JR Connecticut            2:32.25   3 
 13 Charles Bates             SO Villanova              2:32.26   2 
 14 Christopher Fitzsimons    JR Villanova              2:32.43   3 
 15 Dylan Lowry               SR Albany                 2:32.74   1 
 16 Katleho Dyoyi             FR Monroe Colle          X2:32.75   2 
 17 Chris Pietrocarlo         JR Villanova              2:32.97   2 
 18 Ryan Pearl                FR Connecticut            2:33.37   1 
 19 Chris Trimble             SO La Salle               2:34.02   2 
 20 Eamonn Coughlin           JR Saint Rose            X2:34.25   1 
 21 James Dickinson           FR Buffalo                2:34.52   1 
 22 Zachary Cook              JR Albany                 2:35.92   1 
 23 Josh Parshall             FR George Mason           2:36.74   1 
 24 Ramon Fantauzzi           FR Asa College           X2:38.79   1 
 25 Marcus Hatchett           FR George Mason           2:39.66   1 
 26 Alex Midkiff              FR Va. Military           2:41.47   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 4:02.74  2012        Eric Jenkins, Northeastern                
IC4A Qualify: # 4:14.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brian Biekert             JR Central Conn           4:11.91#  3 
  2 Michael O'Donnell         FR Connecticut            4:14.32#  3 
  3 Eric Holt                 FR Binghamton             4:15.58   3 
  4 Cameron Bruce             SO Buffalo                4:15.64   3 
  5 Andrey Dmitriev           SR Va. Military           4:17.16   3 
  6 Craig Morgan              SR George Mason           4:20.89   3 
  7 Youness Benzaid           SR Albany                 4:21.89   3 
  8 Dan Murnane               FR Connecticut            4:22.68   3 
  9 Ronaldo Ball              FR Monroe Colle          X4:23.29   2 
 10 Pier Berkmans             FR Buffalo                4:23.31   2 
 11 Tyler Raymond             FR Central Conn           4:24.76   2 
 12 Andrew Hill               JR Central Conn           4:25.64   2 
 13 Ryan Smathers             FR Army Prep             X4:25.98   2 
 14 Nick LeFavor              FR La Salle               4:26.01   2 
 15 Peter Schweitzer          JR Albany                 4:26.06   2 
 16 Tyler Bay                 JR Queens (N.Y.          X4:31.61   1 
 17 Conor Gallagher           SO Molloy                X4:32.50   1 
 18 Connor Dolan              SR Adelphi               X4:32.97   3 
 19 Matthew Gleason           FR Army Prep             X4:33.15   1 
 20 Tim Scudds                SR Saint Rose            X4:33.45   1 
 21 Terence Murphy            JR La Salle               4:36.28   2 
 22 Jacob Moore               SO Adelphi               X4:37.98   1 
 23 Chris DeFabio             JR Rutgers                4:40.47   3 
 24 Justin Macari             FR Adelphi               X4:41.24   1 
 25 Krystopher Lotocky        SO Saint Rose            X4:50.20   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 8:06.59  2011        Brian Long, Villanova                     
IC4A Qualify: # 8:27.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick Ross                 JR La Salle               8:26.78#  2 
  2 Zach Sullivan             SR La Salle               8:28.66   2 
  3 Bryan Fowler              SO Connecticut            8:29.07   2 
  4 Zachary Ahart             JR Buffalo                8:35.66   2 
  5 Ethan Hausamann           SO Binghamton             8:37.80   1 
  6 David Cotton              JR Connecticut            8:38.61   2 
  7 William McReynolds        SR George Mason           8:41.02   2 
  8 Matt Johnson              SR Binghamton             8:41.45   2 
  9 Ian Barnhill              SO La Salle               8:41.53   2 
 10 Brian Crimmins            SO Buffalo                8:41.66   2 
 11 James Murphy              SR La Salle               8:43.14   1 
 12 Jonathan Vallecorsa       SO Binghamton             8:43.18   1 
 13 Cabell Willis             SR Va. Military           8:46.64   2 
 14 Sean Helmke               SO Va. Military           8:47.88   1 
 15 Andrew Roache             JR Binghamton             8:50.77   1 
 16 Matt Walker               SO Central Conn           8:51.61   2 
 17 Brendan Robertson         SO La Salle               8:56.76   2 
 18 Alexander Levine          JR Connecticut            8:56.96   2 
 19 Collin Frost              SR Binghamton             9:00.14   2 
 20 Jacob Morgan              SR George Mason           9:01.37   2 
 21 Mathew Moody              SO Adelphi               X9:05.98   2 
 22 Nick Price                FR Rutgers                9:06.75   1 
 23 Luke Phillips             FR Va. Military           9:12.81   1 
 24 Mike Darnell              SO Molloy                X9:12.83   1 
 25 Andrew Reifman-Packett    SO Saint Rose            X9:13.00   1 
 26 Sam Habib                 FR Rutgers                9:21.18   1 
 27 Shane Beyer               SO Manhattan              9:23.62   1 
 28 Tom Diliberto             SO Manhattan              9:29.38   1 
 29 Peter Kramer              SR Queens (N.Y.          X9:42.88   1 
 30 Sean Wheat                FR Manhattan              9:56.27   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 14:18.66  2012        Ryan Sheridan, Villanova                 
IC4A Qualify: # 14:42.50                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sam Alexander                Unattached           X14:52.24  
  2 Christopher Buchanan      JR Albany                15:04.32  
  3 Tom Voorheis              SR Manhattan             15:15.59  
  4 Khalil Rmidi Kinini       FR Maryland-Eas          15:30.70  
  5 Steven Trayer             JR Va. Military          15:36.85  
  6 Patrick Spahn             SO Va. Military          15:41.28  
  7 Brandon White             FR Va. Military          15:43.76  
  8 Jonathan Moore            SO Albany                15:51.25  
  9 Derek French              FR Central Conn          16:02.47  
 10 Stephen Chantry           JR Manhattan             16:11.61  
 11 Nassor Whitehead          FR Maryland-Eas          16:14.93  
 12 Derrick Cheruiyot         FR Maryland-Eas          16:35.32  
 13 Eric Billinson            JR Albany                16:44.67  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @  7.89  2012        Favio Vas, Carolina Perchy                  
IC4A Qualify: #  8.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fabio Vas Dos Santos         Turabo                  # 8.05q  2 
  2 Carrington Queen             Zenith Velocity         # 8.05q  5 
  3 Ryan Billian              SO Buffalo                 # 8.09q  3 
  4 Keith Nkrumah                Unattached              # 8.16q  1 
  5 Brian Richards               Unattached              # 8.17q  2 
  6 Jamel Presley             SO St. Peter's             # 8.21q  4 
  7 Christian Boateng         JR Morgan State            # 8.22q  4 
  8 Joshua Hemphil            SR Cal St. Nort              8.28q  1 
  9 Anthony Williams          JR George Mason              8.31q  1 
 10 Jacob Wray                JR Buffalo                   8.31q  4 
 11 Jordan Watkins            JR Central Conn              8.33q  3 
 12 Mike Morgan               SO Buffalo                   8.41q  5 
 13 Matt Bundy                JR Wesley                    8.42q  5 
 14 Christian Doherty         FR Buffalo                   8.43q  1 
 14 Quincy Murphy             JR Va. Military              8.43q  3 
 16 Rudje Beckford            SO Albany                    8.44q  5 
 17 Kevin Finley              JR Cal St. Nort              8.45q  2 
 18 Marlon Britton            FR Academy of A              8.46q  1 
 19 Walter Penate             FR Monroe Colle              8.51   2 
 20 Randall Wall              FR Connecticut               8.51   3 
 21 Craig Howard              JR Buffalo                   8.56   5 
 22 Danielle Lewis            SO Asa College               8.56   5 
 23 Antione Davis             SO Monroe Colle              8.57   2 
 24 Curtly Renwick            FR Monroe Colle              8.58   5 
 25 Michael Benson            SO Saint Rose                8.63   2 
 26 Kevin Enck                SR Buffalo                   8.66   3 
 27 Aaron Sandifer            SO Villanova                 8.67   1 
 28 Nyder Chardonette         FR Molloy                    8.69   4 
 29 Joseph Ho                 FR Temple                    8.83   1 
 30 Brandon Joachim           SR Adelphi                   8.86   2 
 31 Luke Pascale              FR Adelphi                   8.88   3 
 32 Desmond Weinberg-Jones    FR Va. Military              8.90   4 
 33 Christian Castro          FR Asa College               8.95   1 
 34 Kyle Thompson             JR Saint Rose                8.98   4 
 35 Brennan Crowle            FR Rutgers                   9.01   5 
 36 Dan Baum                  FR Central Conn              9.09   3 
 37 Jahton Anderson           SO Monroe Colle              9.63   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @  7.89  2012        Favio Vas, Carolina Perchy                  
IC4A Qualify: #  8.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Carrington Queen             Zenith Velocity          X7.93#  2 
  2 Fabio Vas Dos Santos         Turabo                   X7.96#  2 
  3 Ryan Billian              SO Buffalo                   8.02#  1 
  4 Brian Richards               Unattached               X8.10#  2 
  5 Anthony Williams          JR George Mason              8.13#  1 
  6 Keith Nkrumah                Unattached               X8.14#  2 
  7 Jamel Presley             SO St. Peter's               8.20#  1 
  8 Joshua Hemphil            SR Cal St. Nort              8.20#  1 
  9 Jacob Wray                JR Buffalo                   8.23#  1 
 10 Jordan Watkins            JR Central Conn              8.24#  1 
 11 Christian Boateng         JR Morgan State              8.25#  1 
 12 Matt Bundy                JR Wesley                   X8.48   2 
 13 Danielle Lewis            SO Asa College              X8.55   2 
 14 Mike Morgan               SO Buffalo                   8.60   1 
 15 Marlon Britton            FR Academy of A             X8.62   2 
 16 Walter Penate             FR Monroe Colle             X8.63   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 3:11.48  2009        , UAlbany                                 
IC4A Qualify: # 3:19.90                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Connecticut  'A'                                    3:14.79#  1 
  2 George Mason  'A'                                   3:14.98#  2 
  3 Albany  'A'                                         3:16.92#  2 
  4 Rutgers  'A'                                        3:16.95#  1 
  5 Morgan State  'A'                                   3:19.11#  1 
  6 Unattached Albany  'A'                             X3:20.22   2 
  7 Villanova  'A'                                      3:20.27   2 
  8 Binghamton  'A'                                     3:20.80   1 
  9 Asa College  'A'                                   X3:20.92   3 
 10 Buffalo  'A'                                        3:21.17   3 
 11 Binghamton  'B'                                    x3:22.18   4 
 12 Kingsborough CC  'A'                               X3:22.65   5 
 13 Buffalo  'B'                                       x3:23.48   6 
 14 Monroe College  'A'                                X3:23.75   4 
 15 Wesley  'A'                                        X3:24.20   7 
 16 La Salle  'A'                                       3:24.52   6 
 17 Gotham Spark Athletic Club  'A'                    X3:24.94   5 
 18 George Mason  'B'                                  x3:25.65   5 
 19 L.I.U. Brooklyn  'B'                               x3:25.83   1 
 20 Adelphi  'A'                                       X3:26.08   4 
 21 Albany  'C'                                        x3:27.04   6 
 22 Central Connecticut  'A'                            3:27.08   3 
 23 Monroe College  'B'                               Xx3:27.62   4 
 24 Temple  'A'                                         3:28.15   6 
 25 Connecticut  'C'                                   x3:28.36   6 
 26 Central Connecticut  'B'                           x3:30.80   6 
 27 Central Park Track Club  'A'                       X3:32.43   5 
 28 La Salle  'B'                                      x3:32.77   7 
 29 Academy of Art  'A'                                X3:32.94   3 
 30 Saint Rose  'A'                                    X3:33.85   7 
 31 Monroe College  'C'                               Xx3:34.38   8 
 32 Bronx CC  'A'                                      X3:37.74   8 
 33 Adelphi  'B'                                      Xx3:42.10   8 
 34 Adelphi  'C'                                      Xx3:46.15   8 
 -- L.I.U. Brooklyn  'A'                                    DNF   2 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
 Meet Record: @  9:59.06  2013        , Connecticut                            
IC4A Qualify: # 10:19.00                                                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Villanova  'A'                                      9:58.26@ 
  2 La Salle  'A'                                      10:00.34# 
  3 Va. Military Institute  'A'                        10:08.68# 
  4 Asa College  'A'                                  X10:09.32# 
  5 Albany  'A'                                        10:11.32# 
  6 George Mason  'A'                                  10:12.38# 
  7 Binghamton  'A'                                    10:18.79# 
  8 Connecticut  'A'                                   10:24.82  
  9 La Salle  'B'                                     x10:31.07  
 10 Academy of Art  'A'                               X10:33.37  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 2.21m  2012        Maalik Reynolds, UPenn                      
IC4A Qualify: # 2.04m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander Bowen Jr.       JR Albany                   2.18m#   7-01.75 
  2 Isaiah Harris             SR St. Peter's              2.15m#   7-00.50 
  3 Matthew Campbell          FR Albany                   2.09m#   6-10.25 
  4 Chris Reape               JR Buffalo                  2.04m#   6-08.25 
  4 Dean Brown                   Super Me TC             X2.04m#   6-08.25 
  6 Kingsley Ogbonna          FR Albany                  J2.04m#   6-08.25 
  7 Lohnnie Tape-Jackson      FR Cal St. Nort             1.94m    6-04.25 
  7 Reggie Trotter            SR Cal St. Nort             1.94m    6-04.25 
  9 Tobey Belton              JR Connecticut             J1.94m    6-04.25 
  9 Jon King                  SO Binghamton              J1.94m    6-04.25 
  9 Ryan North                SO Rutgers                 J1.94m    6-04.25 
 12 AJ Vance                  SO Rutgers                  1.89m    6-02.25 
 12 Jamie Tobias              JR Central Conn             1.89m    6-02.25 
 14 Damon Daniels             FR Monroe Colle           XJ1.89m    6-02.25 
 15 Elbert Maxwell            JR Villanova               J1.89m    6-02.25 
 16 Justin Little             SO George Mason             1.84m    6-00.50 
 16 Quincy Murphy             JR Va. Military             1.84m    6-00.50 
 18 Alfonso Scannapieco       SR Albany                  J1.84m    6-00.50 
 -- Brennan Crowle            FR Rutgers                     NH            
 -- Kip Jackson               SO Adelphi                     NH            
 -- Demario Gray              FR Connecticut                 NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 5.41m  2008        Rory Quiller, Binghamton                    
IC4A Qualify: # 4.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adam Hume                 JR Buffalo                  5.05m#  16-06.75 
  1 Craig Hunter              FR Connecticut              5.05m#  16-06.75 
  3 Peter Fagan               FR Binghamton               4.80m#  15-09.00 
  3 Craig Howard              JR Buffalo                  4.80m#  15-09.00 
  3 Timothy Murphy            SO Connecticut              4.80m#  15-09.00 
  3 Cory Duggan               SR Connecticut              4.80m#  15-09.00 
  3 Joe Miceli                SO Binghamton               4.80m#  15-09.00 
  3 Wes Sun                   SR George Mason             4.80m#  15-09.00 
  3 Chris Dougherty           SR Villanova                4.80m#  15-09.00 
 10 Connor Grunwald           SO Connecticut              4.65m   15-03.00 
 10 Sean Daugherty            SO George Mason             4.65m   15-03.00 
 10 Nathan Hiett              FR Albany                   4.65m   15-03.00 
 13 Nicholas Eckett           FR Rutgers                  4.50m   14-09.00 
 14 Grant Holmes              FR Va. Military             4.35m   14-03.25 
 14 Nicholas Mattera          SR Albany                   4.35m   14-03.25 
 14 Mike Morgan               SO Buffalo                  4.35m   14-03.25 
 14 Sean McEvoy               FR Rutgers                  4.35m   14-03.25 
 14 Lee Bares                 FR Army Prep               X4.35m   14-03.25 
 14 Kolby Koeck               FR Villanova                4.35m   14-03.25 
 20 Michael Manning           SO Cal St. Nort             4.20m   13-09.25 
 20 Logan Besougloff          FR George Mason             4.20m   13-09.25 
 20 Stefan Buechele           FR Albany                   4.20m   13-09.25 
 -- Nicholas Patterson        FR Rutgers                     NH            
 -- Alfonso Scannapieco       SR Albany                      NH            
 -- Skyler Toney              FR Va. Military                NH            
 -- Zach Campbell             FR Va. Military                NH            
 -- Cameron Van Dieren        SR Cal St. Nort                NH            
 -- Trent Turner              SO Cal St. Nort                NH            
 -- Donald DiBari             SO Albany                      NH            
 -- Kevin Enck                SR Buffalo                     NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 7.83m  2013        Mamadou Gueye, Monroe                       
IC4A Qualify: # 7.02m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jared Kerr                FR Maryland-Eas             7.38m#  24-02.50 
  2 Jory Rucker               SR Cal St. Nort             7.19m#  23-07.25 
  3 Byron Sintim              SO George Mason             7.02m#  23-00.50 
  4 Austin Ashby              SO Buffalo                  6.95m   22-09.75 
  5 Harley Lacroix            SO Connecticut              6.92m   22-08.50 
  6 Donald McCann             JR Buffalo                  6.75m   22-01.75 
  7 Ryan North                SO Rutgers                  6.73m   22-01.00 
  8 Kenzell Crawford          SR George Mason            J6.73m   22-01.00 
  9 Justyce Politt            FR Albany                   6.71m   22-00.25 
 10 Lamaris Reed              SO Va. Military             6.69m   21-11.50 
 11 David Lewis               JR Adelphi                 X6.62m   21-08.75 
 11 Nigel Thompson            SO Morgan State             6.62m   21-08.75 
 13 Eric Ziegler              JR Binghamton               6.60m   21-08.00 
 14 Demario Gray              FR Connecticut              6.57m   21-06.75 
 15 Naje Benton               FR Maryland-Eas             6.55m   21-06.00 
 16 Cedric Walker             FR Wesley                  X6.54m   21-05.50 
 16 Christopher Simon         FR Morgan State             6.54m   21-05.50 
 18 Kervens Dorsainvil        SO Monroe Colle            X6.53m   21-05.25 
 19 Michael Benson            SO Saint Rose              X6.51m   21-04.25 
 20 Devin Wynn                JR Maryland-Eas             6.49m   21-03.50 
 21 John Landis               SO Connecticut              6.41m   21-00.50 
 22 Dylan Pensyl              SR Temple                   6.39m   20-11.75 
 23 Kwency Crittenden         FR Central Conn             6.28m   20-07.25 
 24 Geno Simmons              SO Academy of A            X6.20m   20-04.25 
 25 Wellington Brown          SO St. Peter's              6.10m   20-00.25 
 26 Justin Brown              FR Monroe Colle            X5.82m   19-01.25 
 27 Phillip Blanda            FR Albany                   5.36m   17-07.00 
 -- Jamal Williams            SO Temple                    FOUL            
 -- Ronald Spears Jr.         JR Academy of A             XFOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 15.86m  2010        Michael McCadney, Unattached               
IC4A Qualify: # 14.45m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Isaiah Harris             SR St. Peter's             15.15m#  49-08.50 
  2 Derion Taylor             SR Cal St. Nort            14.89m#  48-10.25 
  3 Adam Walker-Khan          FR L.I.U. Brooklyn         14.84m#  48-08.25 
  4 Amanze Williams           JR Connecticut             14.79m#  48-06.25 
  5 Amir Armstrong            JR L.I.U. Brooklyn         14.76m#  48-05.25 
  6 Harley Lacroix            SO Connecticut             14.56m#  47-09.25 
  7 Treval Hatcher            SO Connecticut             14.54m#  47-08.50 
  8 Austin Price              SO Buffalo                 14.43m   47-04.25 
  9 Devin Wynn                JR Maryland-Eas            13.95m   45-09.25 
 10 Justin Little             SO George Mason            13.74m   45-01.00 
 11 Jared Kerr                FR Maryland-Eas            13.54m   44-05.25 
 12 Chris Ramsey              SO Binghamton              12.97m   42-06.75 
 13 Garrett Shaw              FR Central Conn            12.82m   42-00.75 
 14 Kwency Crittenden         FR Central Conn            12.40m   40-08.25 
 15 Justin Brown              FR Monroe Colle           X12.29m   40-04.00 
 16 Jaquan Greaux             FR Monroe Colle           X11.81m   38-09.00 
 17 Eric Macaluso             SO Adelphi                X11.64m   38-02.25 
 18 Kip Jackson               SO Adelphi                X11.62m   38-01.50 
 19 Brandon Joachim           SR Adelphi                X11.54m   37-10.50 
 20 Kevin Dehaney             FR Albany                  11.17m   36-07.75 
 -- Geno Simmons              SO Academy of A             XFOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 18.31m  2011        Vincent Elardo 2012, Monmouth              
IC4A Qualify: # 15.70m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jonathan Jones            JR Buffalo                 19.72m@  64-08.50 
  2 Dillon Simon              JR Maryland-Eas            18.01m#  59-01.25 
  3 Eric Masington            SR Connecticut             16.40m#  53-09.75 
  4 Tim Byrne                    Unattached             X16.09m#  52-09.50 
  5 Jefferson Butler          SR Morgan State            15.50m   50-10.25 
  6 Brandon Bordeau           JR Binghamton              15.49m   50-10.00 
  7 Rokas Kirlys              SR Manhattan               15.34m   50-04.00 
  8 Joel Hoisington           SO Va. Military            15.02m   49-03.50 
  9 Isahq Rana                SO Morgan State            14.44m   47-04.50 
 10 Bryan Pearson             FR Rutgers                 14.39m   47-02.50 
 11 Gregory Gromling          JR Queens (N.Y.           X14.35m   47-01.00 
 12 Evan Arnott               FR Cal St. Nort            14.24m   46-08.75 
 13 Keith Davis               JR Morgan State            14.15m   46-05.25 
 14 Joseph Blue               SO Cal St. Nort            14.12m   46-04.00 
 15 Curtis Fitzpatrick        FR Asa College            X13.54m   44-05.25 
 16 Vincent Fratto            SR Queens (N.Y.           X13.51m   44-04.00 
 17 Kofi Yamoah               FR Rutgers                 13.37m   43-10.50 
 18 Mark Ramsey               FR Monroe Colle            13.28m   43-07.00 
 19 Fabeon Tucker             FR Monroe Colle           X12.86m   42-02.25 
 20 James Rowen               SO Villanova               12.66m   41-06.50 
 21 Rico Duncan               JR Maryland-Eas            12.63m   41-05.25 
 22 Grant Sanchez             FR Va. Military            12.45m   40-10.25 
 23 Ryan Cribbin              FR Buffalo                 12.39m   40-07.75 
 -- Pat Heikkila              JR Binghamton                FOUL            
 -- Ryan Luberto              FR Connecticut               FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 22.62m  2011        Jake Freeman, NYAC/Nike                    
IC4A Qualify: # 17.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jake Freeman                 Nike/NYAC              X21.39m#  70-02.25 
  2 Evan Palmer               SR Buffalo                 20.68m#  67-10.25 
  3 Emmanuel Stewart          SR Morgan State            18.92m#  62-01.00 
  4 Oluwatosin Edwards        SO Connecticut             18.16m#  59-07.00 
  5 Jacob Platel              SR Binghamton              17.37m#  57-00.00 
  6 George Chandler           SR Maryland-Eas            16.00m   52-06.00 
  7 Angel Alers-Rosario       SO Queens (N.Y.           X15.92m   52-02.75 
  8 Michael Glanz             SO Queens (N.Y.           X15.60m   51-02.25 
  9 Pat Heikkila              JR Binghamton              15.50m   50-10.25 
 10 Blerim Pocesta            SO Manhattan               15.29m   50-02.00 
 11 Rico Duncan               JR Maryland-Eas            15.18m   49-09.75 
 12 Christopher Pensa         FR Queens (N.Y.           X15.11m   49-07.00 
 13 Killian Barry             JR Manhattan               15.01m   49-03.00 
 14 Edward Brentnall          SO Manhattan               14.63m   48-00.00 
 15 Brandon Bordeau           JR Binghamton              14.57m   47-09.75 
 16 Love Litzell              FR Manhattan               14.34m   47-00.75 
 17 Zachary Noll              SO Saint Rose             X14.15m   46-05.25 
 18 Drew King                 SR Villanova               14.09m   46-02.75 
 19 Keith Davis               JR Morgan State            14.08m   46-02.50 
 20 Jonathan Eustache         FR Albany                  13.92m   45-08.00 
 21 Jason Wellington          SR George Mason            13.75m   45-01.50 
 22 Michael Ficorilli         JR Central Conn            13.24m   43-05.25 
 23 Jason Bensaull            SR Binghamton              13.22m   43-04.50 
 24 Simon Cleary              SR Albany                  12.89m   42-03.50 
 25 Ryan Williams             FR George Mason            10.29m   33-09.25 
 -- Kirk Nguyen               SR George Mason              FOUL            
 -- Tom Lucey                 SR Albany                    FOUL            
 -- Souleymane Sow            JR George Mason              FOUL            
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Connecticut                120.33     2) Buffalo                   111.50
    3) Albany                      91        4) George Mason               56.50
    5) Maryland-Eastern Shore      41        6) Cal St. Northridge         39   
    7) Binghamton                  35.33     8) Va. Military Institute     28   
    9) Rutgers                     26.33    10) La Salle                   26   
   11) L.I.U. Brooklyn             25       12) Villanova                  23   
   13) Morgan State                20       14) Central Connecticut        18   
   15) Manhattan                   13                                           

 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (106)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (4)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 0)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (106 of 106)

 
Women's 400m Heat 6 - Albany Great Dane Classic 2014
 
Women's 400m Heat 7 - Albany Great Dane Classic 2014
60 (4)
200 (27)
300 (6)
400 (16)
500 (10)
1000 (4)
800 (8)
Mile (4)
3000 (4)
All (106)
 

Results

 
new balance NYRR Coca-Cola Con Edison United Airlines U.S. Marines First Republic Bank AT&T USATF NYACRCano Events Muscle Milk New York Health & Racquet Club Coogan's Restaurant Academy Bus Lines

Contact

The Armory

Join the Community

Training at The Armory

On the Track | In the Classroom