Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Metropolitan Indoor Championships  

Select Year:

Metropolitan Indoor Championships
January 31st
216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, New York, 10032, United States
Add/Update Information: Email Us
Date:
Friday - January 31, 2014
begins at 11:00 AM
Level: College
Meet Director: Nick McDonough
212.998.2051
Overview: This is a long-standing collegiate conference meet for member schools in the New York City area.
Admission $15
 

Our Results

 

2014 Results - Metropolitan Indoor Championships

Published by ArmoryTrack.com on Jan 31 2014, 05:25 PM
Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/31/2014 06:00 PM
          Metropolitan Indoor Championships - 1/30/2014 to 1/31/2014           
                      New Balance Track and Field Center                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillon, Tylia                Rutgers                 7.61       7.64q  2 
  2 Lovely, Rikka                SJU                     7.53       7.72q  1 
  3 Ruth, Asha                   Rutgers                            7.72q  4 
  4 Bien-Aime, Jasmine           SCS                     7.68       7.79q  3 
  5 Richard, Jamesha'            LIU                     7.73       7.82q  4 
  6 Lewis, Maya                  SJU                     7.96       7.84q  1 
  7 Williams, Corrine            SJU                     7.77       7.86q  5 
  8 Jensen, Samantha             WAG                     7.83       7.87q  4 
  9 Collins, Latasha             SJU                     7.81       7.91q  5 
 10 Williams, Jetiea             Sfc                     8.04       7.91   2 
 11 Lewis, Melika                Fairleigh Di            7.96       7.95   1 
 12 Jones, Imani                 WAG                     8.16       7.99   1 
 13 Vitola, Ieva                 Manhattan               7.93       8.00   3 
 14 Cadet, Kathy Ann             Manhattan               7.94       8.02   2 
 15 McClain, Brittnay            LIU                     8.11       8.07   4 
 16 Humes, Shi-Anne              Stony Brook             8.11       8.07   3 
 17 Asaro, Danielle              Marist                  8.11       8.11   5 
 18 Green, Latasha               SPC                     8.06       8.15   4 
 19 Hammonds, Jasmine            Ramapo                  8.21       8.17   1 
 20 Clark, Chelsea               Ramapo                  8.09       8.20   5 
 21 Haynes, Ashley               Marist                  8.21       8.26   2 
 22 McCormick, Jamiera           Fairleigh Di            8.13       8.29   2 
 23 Rogers, Essence              SPC                     8.06       8.34   3 
 24 Small, Daneen                Stony Brook             8.27       8.35   3 
 25 Bangug, Lauren               NYU                     8.56       8.46   3 
 26 Myrtil, Deborah              SPC                     8.64       8.46   1 
 27 Semon, Stephanie             Sfc                     8.30       8.47   4 
 28 Blanton, Mariah              Ramapo                  8.48       8.48   5 
 29 Stephens, Lataza             Sfc                                8.53   4 
 30 Trinkwald, Melanie           WAG                     8.51       8.74   5 
 31 Mazzucca, Kathryn            Stony Brook             8.57       8.85   2 
 32 Santiago, Alexia             Marist                  8.68       8.87   1 
 33 Lostritto, Dominique         Fordham                            9.06   3 
 34 Estrella, Karina             Fordham                            9.18   5 
 35 Ridgeway, Jeannette          Iona                    9.27       9.47   2 
 36 Rossi, Alexa                 Iona                               9.64   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lovely, Rikka                SJU                     7.72       7.56   10   
  2 Gillon, Tylia                Rutgers                 7.64       7.60    8   
  3 Ruth, Asha                   Rutgers                 7.72       7.65    6   
  4 Bien-Aime, Jasmine           SCS                     7.79       7.74    5   
  5 Richard, Jamesha'            LIU                     7.82       7.80    4   
  6 Jensen, Samantha             WAG                     7.87       7.82    3   
  7 Williams, Corrine            SJU                     7.86       7.85    2   
  8 Collins, Latasha             SJU                     7.91       7.88    1   
  9 Lewis, Maya                  SJU                     7.84       7.89  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ruth, Asha                   Rutgers                24.36      24.20   1  10   
  2 Lovely, Rikka                SJU                    24.35      24.34   1   8   
  3 Gillon, Tylia                Rutgers                24.58      24.68   1   6   
  4 Williams, Kristal            Sfc                    25.10      24.83   2   5   
  5 Bien-Aime, Jasmine           SCS                    25.10      24.86   2   4   
  6 King, Shenika                SJU                    25.34      25.13   2   3   
  7 Williams, Corrine            SJU                    24.80      25.37   1   2   
  8 Vitola, Ieva                 Manhattan              25.67      25.61   3   1   
  9 Laureano, Stefanny           SPC                    25.42      25.67   2 
 10 James, Kaprice               Rutgers                25.70      25.82   3 
 11 Lewis, Melika                Fairleigh Di           25.87      25.86   3 
 12 Cadet, Kathy Ann             Manhattan              25.54      25.93   2 
 13 Humes, Shi-Anne              Stony Brook            26.06      25.99   3 
 14 Jones, Imani                 WAG                    26.47      26.01   4 
 14 McClain, Brittnay            LIU                    26.04      26.01   3 
 16 Allen, Amber                 SJU                               26.02   7 
 17 Lundin, Victoria             SPC                    26.60      26.24   4 
 18 Grant, Jillian               Rutgers                25.06      26.36   1 
 19 Clark, Chelsea               Ramapo                 26.81      26.48   5 
 20 Syers, Serwaa                Fairleigh Di           26.47      26.69   4 
 21 Hammonds, Jasmine            Ramapo                 27.11      26.77   5 
 22 Asaro, Danielle              Marist                 26.79      27.10   4 
 23 Nocerino, Gina               SPC                               27.11   8 
 24 McCormick, Jamiera           Fairleigh Di                      27.15   8 
 25 Blanton, Mariah              Ramapo                 27.73      27.32   5 
 26 Washington, Drew             NYU                               27.40   7 
 27 Semon, Stephanie             Sfc                    27.89      27.59   5 
 28 Wallace, Briona              Sfc                               27.76   7 
 29 Bangug, Lauren               NYU                    28.48      28.00   6 
 30 Del Bene, Gabby              Iona                   28.95      28.10   6 
 31 Branch, Rose                 NYU                    28.23      28.16   5 
 32 Small, Daneen                Stony Brook                       28.25   8 
 33 Mazzucca, Kathryn            Stony Brook            28.77      28.50   6 
 34 Lostritto, Dominique         Fordham                           28.84   8 
 35 Estrella, Karina             Fordham                30.57      29.61   7 
 36 Santiago, Alexia             Marist                 29.52      30.07   6 
 37 Sticca, Marianna             Iona                   30.93      30.85   7 
 38 Ridgeway, Jeannette          Iona                              31.14   8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ugboaja, Ekene               Rutgers                55.69      55.99   1  10   
  2 Laureano, Stefanny           SPC                    56.35      56.28   1   8   
  3 Garcia, Pariis               SJU                    58.18      56.80   1   6   
  4 Presley, Shayna              SJU                    56.66      57.21   1   5   
  5 Hurrington, Corryn           Rutgers                56.59      57.49   1   4   
  6 Watson, Josephine            LIU                               58.13   5   3   
  7 Cuffee, Anise                LIU                               58.39   5   2   
  8 Allen, Amber                 SJU                               58.60   5   1   
  9 Henderson, Raquel            SPC                    59.81      58.82   2 
 10 Anderson, Katrina            LIU                    58.60      59.20   2 
 11 Caldwell, Juanita            Fairleigh Di         1:00.82      59.37   2 
 12 Kallaway, Kiara              SCS                  1:02.40    1:00.25   3 
 13 Peffer, Cali                 Stony Brook          1:02.67    1:00.52   4 
 14 Spring, Caroline             NYU                  1:04.07    1:01.16   4 
 15 Guo, Lydia                   NYU                  1:01.55    1:01.24   3 
 16 Van Gilder, Rachel           SCS                  1:02.49    1:01.82   3 
 17 Syers, Serwaa                Fairleigh Di         1:00.94    1:01.93   3 
 18 Clark, Victoria              Rutgers                         1:01.98   2 
 19 Thomas, Taia                 Sfc                             1:01.99   1 
 20 Vixama, Grace                Sfc                  1:01.43    1:02.18   3 
 21 Cartwright, Courtney         Marist               1:03.02    1:03.61   4 
 22 Marsala, Emily               WAG                  1:05.42    1:06.27   4 
 23 Fiedler, Megan               Stony Brook          1:08.24    1:06.35   5 
 24 Siller, Georgeann            Fordham                         1:06.49   4 
 25 Weeks, Molly                 Marist                 59.09    1:07.08   2 
 26 Kupferschmid, Katie          NYU                  1:06.92    1:07.23   4 
 27 St. Fort, Sylvie             Sfc                             1:08.94   3 
 28 McEvoy, Katie                Marist               1:07.01    1:09.03   5 
 29 Robertson, Gabrielle         Fordham                         1:18.41   5 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mooney, Claire               SJU                  1:13.00    1:12.38   1  10   
  2 Stuart, Kristen              Fordham              1:15.43    1:15.02   1   8   
  3 Rodriquez, Natasya           SJU                  1:17.50    1:15.91   1   6   
  4 Rowe, Danielle               Fordham              1:18.40    1:16.58   2   5   
  5 Potrzuski, Shona             SPC                  1:17.87    1:17.16   2   4   
  6 Grant, Jillian               Rutgers              1:16.86    1:17.47   1   3   
  7 Dibernardo, Christina        Rutgers                         1:17.66   5   2   
  8 Hill, Crystle                SCS                             1:17.70   4   1   
  9 Rivera, Marielena            LIU                  1:19.14    1:18.23   3 
 10 Williams, Shakia             LIU                  1:18.33    1:18.37   2 
 11 Macchirole, Kayleigh         WAG                  1:18.51    1:18.65   2 
 12 Beckford, Moneque            SCS                             1:18.84   4 
 13 Stevens, Alea                LIU                  1:18.56    1:19.64   2 
 14 Wilson, Brietta              WAG                  1:19.83    1:19.75   3 
 15 Kirk, Cameo                  WAG                             1:19.89   5 
 16 Cornell, Danielle            Stony Brook          1:20.62    1:20.31   3 
 17 Notarstefano, Melanie        Fordham                         1:21.42   4 
 18 Oguledo, Christine           SJU                  1:19.50    1:21.72   3 
 19 Clerk, Charisma              Sfc                             1:21.96   4 
 20 Yeates, Crystal              Stony Brook                     1:22.58   5 
 21 Gallagher, Megan             Stony Brook                     1:22.62   5 
 22 Leeke, Rachel                Rutgers              1:17.30    1:22.94   1 
 23 Boyles, Caitlin              Fairleigh Di                    1:23.66   5 
 24 Singh, Omawattie             Fairleigh Di                    1:25.25   5 
 25 Sam-Otuh, Mildred            Fairleigh Di         1:28.87    1:26.05   4 
 26 Traina, Lauren               Marist                          1:33.45   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fagade, Titi                 Fordham              2:15.80    2:10.26   1  10   
  2 Pereira, Kelly               WAG                  2:15.55    2:10.96   1   8   
  3 Pereira, Emily               WAG                  2:15.71    2:12.99   1   6   
  4 Thompson, Veronica           SJU                  2:15.96    2:14.26   1   5   
  5 Nicholas, Nicole             Rutgers              2:16.38    2:14.40   1   4   
  6 Turek, Janie                 Manhattan            2:20.71    2:18.11   1   3   
  7 Chase, Samantha              Columbia             2:20.29    2:20.12   1   2   
  8 Towell, Devon                Columbia             2:24.38    2:20.72   2   1   
  9 Delices, Marlene             Iona                 2:23.12    2:21.10   1 
 10 Toffoli, Mia                 Fordham              2:24.31    2:21.24   2 
 11 Vanpelt, Michelle            SJU                  2:26.71    2:21.88   2 
 12 Tiller, Skye                 Fairleigh Di         2:28.23    2:22.36   2 
 13 Pantke, Annemarie            Fairleigh Di         2:24.23    2:22.44   2 
 14 Macaluso, Francesca          NYU                  2:28.37    2:23.42   2 
 15 Gamboli, Jackie              Marist               2:24.27    2:23.84   2 
 16 Binczyk, Alyssa              NYU                  2:21.00    2:24.09   1 
 17 Gothers, Grace               SCS                  2:24.07    2:24.33   2 
 18 He, Wendy                    NYU                  2:28.15    2:24.40   2 
 19 Sterrett, Jhanee             Fairleigh Di                    2:24.44   3 
 20 Springsteadah, Brianna       Ramapo               2:30.82    2:25.25   3 
 21 Marshall, Selena             SPC                  2:34.57    2:26.97   3 
 22 DeCarr, Kimberly             Stony Brook                     2:28.37   3 
 23 Gorberg, Bryn                Marist                          2:29.59   3 
 24 Spector, Victoria            WAG                  2:30.53    2:30.55   3 
 25 Brady, Megan                 Marist                          2:31.17   3 
 26 Arientyl, Vanessa            Rutgers                         2:32.25   3 
 27 Corrao, Vanessa              SCS                  2:46.99    2:40.31   3 
 28 Sexton, Kerri                Iona                            2:44.77   3 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Higgins, Melissa             Fordham              3:04.02    2:59.89   1  10   
  2 Giantisco, Emma              Columbia             3:00.00    3:00.33   1   8   
  3 O'Donnell, Felicia           Rutgers              3:04.92    3:00.95   1   6   
  4 Harrington, Sophia           Columbia             3:00.00    3:01.12   1   5   
  5 Lynn, Robin                  Stony Brook          3:07.78    3:01.19   1   4   
  6 Anderson, Katrina            LIU                             3:01.26   2   3   
  7 Vanriel, Titilayo            SCS                             3:02.44   2   2   
  8 Stoicev, Milena              Manhattan            3:01.05    3:02.93   1   1   
  9 Duffy, Michelle              SJU                  3:08.19    3:03.89   1 
 10 Hynds, Keyana                Fairleigh Di         3:01.75    3:04.74   1 
 11 Eisenberg, Christine         Stony Brook          3:10.29    3:04.80   2 
 12 Calder, Katherine            NYU                             3:05.10   2 
 13 Sorenson, Kerry              Fordham              3:07.67    3:06.83   1 
 14 Lauro, Samantha              WAG                  3:13.15    3:07.32   2 
 15 Turlip, Rebecca              NYU                             3:07.94   2 
 16 Vanpelt, Stephanie           SJU                  3:06.34    3:09.69   1 
 17 Sisk, Sarah                  NYU                  3:09.00    3:16.65   2 
 18 McGonigle, Claire            Fordham                         3:17.16   2 
 19 O'Connell, Kathleen          Manhattan                       3:17.52   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cousens, Emily               NYU                  4:59.69    5:05.70   1  10   
  2 Payenski, Allison            Rutgers              5:11.90    5:07.62   1   8   
  3 Lieberman, Mara              Fordham              5:12.27    5:09.51   1   6   
  4 Caldwell, Elizabeth          Stony Brook          5:09.17    5:11.92   1   5   
  5 Bono, Kristy                 Fairleigh Di         5:24.53    5:12.66   1   4   
  6 McKee, Lindsey               Ramapo               5:23.49    5:13.42   1   3   
  7 Cappello, Alexandra          Manhattan            5:14.51    5:13.72   1   2   
  8 Bedard, Kaitlyn              Rutgers              5:10.50    5:16.08   1   1   
  9 Corsaro, Lily                NYU                  5:24.35    5:16.74   1 
 10 Wolf, Heather                WAG                  5:32.19    5:23.81   1 
 11 Diaz, Inelsi                 Sfc                             5:24.24   2 
 12 Conroy, Ashlin               SJU                  5:44.23    5:26.60   2 
 13 Wojtech, Zoe                 Iona                 5:24.99    5:29.94   1 
 14 Picard, Rachel               Fordham                         5:33.38   2 
 15 Petrizzo, Rosemarie          Sfc                  5:50.55    5:35.07   2 
 16 Persky, Molly                Stony Brook          5:38.45    5:39.15   2 
 17 Bell, Nicole                 WAG                  5:31.67    5:40.82   1 
 18 Morris, Justine              NYU                  5:47.36    5:42.36   2 
 19 Gill, Cassandra              Iona                            5:48.76   2 
 20 Bunce, Jacqueline            Marist               5:56.89    5:50.36   2 
 21 McKenna, Shannon             Fordham                         5:52.35   2 
 22 Petruski, Johanna            Manhattan                       5:58.68   2 
 23 Rizzo - Cascio, Jackie       SPC                  6:01.57    6:03.35   2 
 24 Gavin, Julie                 Iona                 6:33.97    6:23.70   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vivinetto, Christina         Fordham             10:23.78   10:22.30   10   
  2 Vaughan, Sarah               SCS                 10:37.96   10:28.59    8   
  3 Czuprynski, Sarah            NYU                 10:29.78   10:29.05    6   
  4 Glockenmeier, Sarah          Fordham             10:55.66   10:30.07    5   
  5 Roche, Brianne               Fordham             10:41.79   10:37.76    4   
  6 Cooney, Megan                Stony Brook         10:43.75   10:43.42    3   
  7 Murray, Orna                 Stony Brook                    10:50.13    2   
  8 Bono, Jamie                  Fairleigh Di        11:00.82   11:02.03    1   
  9 Watts, Cheyenne              NYU                            11:26.86  
 10 Mueller, Taylor              Marist                         11:42.16  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Anisa             Fordham             17:52.32   17:28.60   10   
  2 Senatore, Paige              Rutgers                        17:48.15    8   
  3 Borenstein, Hannah           NYU                            17:49.65    6   
  4 Vaughan, Sarah               SCS                 18:11.89   18:03.83    5   
  5 Bottalico, Ariana            Fordham                        18:24.90    4   
  6 Singh, Rashmi                Rutgers                        18:28.43    3   
  7 Trant, Chelsea               SJU                            18:44.10    2   
  8 Windle, Alyssa               Manhattan                      18:50.85    1   
  9 Schofield, Courtney          Ramapo              18:13.37   18:57.61  
 10 Tevnan, Brianna              Fordham                        19:05.39  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jensen, Samantha             WAG                     8.63       8.65q  1 
  2 Marten, Bianca               Manhattan               8.97       8.92q  3 
  3 Thomas, Camille              LIU                     9.01       9.02q  2 
  4 James, Kaprice               Rutgers                 8.81       9.07q  2 
  5 Kumar, Sunita                SPC                     9.34       9.17q  1 
  6 Brown, Brittany              SCS                     8.94       9.28q  3 
  7 Trinkwald, Melanie           WAG                     9.59       9.60q  3 
  8 Carter, Marvline             SCS                     9.35       9.76q  1 
  9 Higgs, Shaquell              SJU                     9.59       9.80   3 
 10 George, Keema                Fairleigh Di           10.09       9.86   2 
 11 Gillespie, Meaghan           Marist                 10.28       9.95   1 
 12 Shimonov, Rebecca            NYU                    10.32      10.23   1 
 13 McCahill, Alexandra          Marist                 10.43      10.34   3 
 14 Bell, Meagan                 Stony Brook            10.38      10.43   2 
 15 Sticca, Marianna             Iona                              10.46   1 
 16 Conway, Sara                 Stony Brook            11.17      10.65   2 
 17 Buchanan, Radiya             SJU                    10.52      11.03   3 
 18 Moynihan, Victoria           Iona                              11.57   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jensen, Samantha             WAG                     8.65       8.70   10   
  2 James, Kaprice               Rutgers                 9.07       8.86    8   
  3 Marten, Bianca               Manhattan               8.92       8.94    6   
  4 Thomas, Camille              LIU                     9.02       9.11    5   
  5 Kumar, Sunita                SPC                     9.17       9.27    4   
  6 Brown, Brittany              SCS                     9.28       9.33    3   
  7 Carter, Marvline             SCS                     9.76       9.69    2   
  8 Trinkwald, Melanie           WAG                     9.60       9.71    1   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rutgers  'A'                                      3:43.98    3:45.09   1  10   
     1) Hurrington, Corryn              2) Ugboaja, Ekene                 
     3) Nicholas, Nicole                4) Ruth, Asha                     
  2 St. John's University  'A'                        3:46.70    3:47.08   1   8   
     1) Allen, Amber                    2) Mooney, Claire                 
     3) Lovely, Rikka                   4) Presley, Shayna                
  3 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                 3:49.97    3:54.73   1   6   
     1) Stevens, Alea                   2) Williams, Bryanna              
     3) Rivera, Marielena               4) Grant, Shanice                 
  4 S. Ct. State  'A'                                 3:51.42    3:55.34   1   5   
     1) Hill, Crystle                   2) Ross, Angelique                
     3) Beckford, Moneque               4) Bien-Aime, Jasmine             
  5 Wagner  'A'                                       3:56.96    3:56.40   1   4   
     1) Macchirole, Kayleigh            2) Pereira, Emily                 
     3) Pereira, Kelly                  4) Wilson, Brietta                
  6 St. Peter's College  'A'                                     4:02.48   3   3   
     1) Henderson, Raquel               2) Laureano, Stefanny             
     3) Green, Latasha                  4) Potrzuski, Shona               
  7 Nyu  'A'                                          4:12.46    4:03.76   3   2   
     1) Guo, Lydia                      2) Washington, Drew               
     3) Spring, Caroline                4) He, Wendy                      
  8 St. Francis College  'A'                          4:08.20    4:03.80   2   1   
     1) Williams, Jetiea                2) Williams, Kristal              
     3) Vixama, Grace                   4) Thomas, Taia                   
  9 Stony Brook  'A'                                  4:20.43    4:05.94   3 
     1) Humes, Shi-Anne                 2) Cornell, Danielle              
     3) Yeates, Crystal                 4) Peffer, Cali                   
 10 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                          4:12.29    4:06.13   2 
     1) Caldwell, Juanita               2) Syers, Serwaa                  
     3) Tiller, Skye                    4) Lewis, Melika                  
 11 Ramapo  'A'                                       4:07.47    4:12.40   2 
     1) Springsteadah, Brianna          2) Johnson, Tanai                 
     3) McKee, Lindsey                  4) Clark, Chelsea                 
 12 Marist  'A'                                       4:09.89    4:20.21   2 
     1) Gillespie, Meaghan              2) Weeks, Molly                   
     3) Cartwright, Courtney            4) Asaro, Danielle                
 13 Fordham  'A'                                      4:10.00    4:22.65   2 
     1) Lostritto, Dominique            2) Estrella, Karina               
     3) Cangialosi, Tara                4) Roszyk, Megan                  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fordham  'A'                                      9:18.90    9:15.93   10   
     1) Fagade, Titi                    2) Higgins, Melissa               
     3) Lieberman, Mara                 4) Stuart, Kristen                
  2 Manhattan College  'A'                           10:15.30    9:27.31    8   
     1) Cappello, Alexandra             2) Dooley, MaryKate               
     3) Hayes, Meghan                   4) Rosenberger, Elizabeth         
  3 Columbia  'A'                                     9:07.44    9:29.71    6   
     1) Chase, Samantha                 2) Harrington, Sophia             
     3) Giantisco, Emma                 4) Towell, Devon                  
  4 Rutgers  'A'                                                 9:44.92    5   
     1) Miller, Ellen                   2) Leeke, Rachel                  
     3) Calazans, Maria                 4) Clark, Victoria                
  5 St. John's University  'A'                       10:23.08    9:46.45    4   
     1) Vanpelt, Stephanie              2) Thompson, Veronica             
     3) Rodriquez, Natasya              4) Vanpelt, Michelle              
  6 Nyu  'A'                                         10:15.68    9:55.45    3   
     1) Corsaro, Lily                   2) Sisk, Sarah                    
     3) Binczyk, Alyssa                 4) Cousens, Emily                 
  7 Wagner  'A'                                      10:02.53   10:16.47    2   
     1) Iacampo, Danielle               2) Wolf, Heather                  
     3) Kirk, Cameo                     4) Spector, Victoria              
  8 Marist  'A'                                      10:04.75   10:20.14    1   
     1) Lappas, Olivia                  2) Schwarz, Kim                   
     3) Porter, Marissa                 4) Franko, Emily                  
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fordham  'A'                                     12:02.49   12:14.93   10   
     1) Rowe, Danielle                  2) Sheppard, Averie               
     3) Bain, Diane                     4) Arsenault, Anisa               
  2 Rutgers  'A'                                     12:12.34   12:19.68    8   
     1) Bedard, Kaitlyn                 2) Dibernardo, Christina          
     3) O'Donnell, Felicia              4) Payenski, Allison              
  3 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                         12:54.75   12:36.99    6   
     1) Bono, Kristy                    2) Pantke, Annemarie              
     3) Caldwell, Juanita               4) Hynds, Keyana                  
  4 S. Ct. State  'A'                                12:53.06   12:42.77    5   
     1) Vanriel, Titilayo               2) Grecni, Michelle               
     3) Kallaway, Kiara                 4) Gothers, Grace                 
  5 St. John's University  'A'                                  13:07.34    4   
     1) Conroy, Ashlin                  2) Oguledo, Christine             
     3) Evanego, Tiffany                4) Perrier, Tiffany               
  6 Wagner  'A'                                      12:44.27   13:08.78    3   
     1) Bell, Nicole                    2) Jones, Imani                   
     3) Lauro, Samantha                 4) Bivona, Alexis                 
  7 Nyu  'A'                                         13:01.54   13:09.82    2   
     1) Mearns, Matia                   2) Turlip, Rebecca                
     3) Calder, Katherine               4) Bohdan, Erica                  
  8 Manhattan College  'A'                                      13:21.67    1   
     1) Cappello, Alexandra             2) Dooley, MaryKate               
     3) Hayes, Meghan                   4) Mainente, Nicole               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Virdebrant, Ida              Manhattan              1.79m      1.65m    5-05.00  10   
  2 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira        LIU                    1.70m     J1.65m    5-05.00   8   
  3 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00   6   
  4 Raymond, Ashley              SCS                    1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00   5   
  5 Cajou, Jennifer              SPC                    1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00   4   
  6 Brown, Tayona                Fairleigh Di           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00   3   
  7 Przybocki, Meredith          SPC                    1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00   1   
  7 Houston, Gabrielle           SJU                    1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00   1   
  7 Encarnacion, Stephanie       Ramapo                 1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00   1   
 10 Smith, Hasaana               SPC                    1.65m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 Conway, Sara                 Stony Brook            1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Blaszcynska, Karolina        Stony Brook                          NH            
 -- Addi, Hanifa                 Fairleigh Di                         NH            
 -- Kilroy, Emma                 Fordham                              NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Grecni, Michelle             SCS                    3.85m      3.85m   12-07.50  10   
  2 Robbins, Marissa             Manhattan              3.30m      3.45m   11-03.75   8   
  3 Schement, Sonya              Rutgers                3.30m     J3.45m   11-03.75   6   
  4 Brown, Ilana                 NYU                    2.95m      3.30m   10-10.00   5   
  5 McDowell, Colleen            Rutgers                3.05m      3.15m   10-04.00   4   
  6 Moore, Sarah                 Manhattan              3.30m     J3.15m   10-04.00   3   
  7 Weekes, Maddessen            Manhattan              3.15m      3.00m    9-10.00   2   
  8 Moffatt, Alexandra           SPC                    2.85m     J3.00m    9-10.00   1   
  9 Dikun, Elissa                WAG                    3.00m     J3.00m    9-10.00 
 10 Brucher, Breanna             Manhattan              3.30m     J3.00m    9-10.00 
 11 Titus, Courtney              WAG                    2.70m      2.85m    9-04.25 
 -- Placentra, Dana              NYU                    3.15m         NH            
 -- Maria, Luzon-Borobio         LIU                                  NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ruth, Asha                   Rutgers                5.97m      5.81m   19-00.75  10   
  2 Marten, Bianca               Manhattan              5.82m      5.67m   18-07.25   8   
  3 Ugboaja, Ekene               Rutgers                5.47m      5.61m   18-05.00   6   
  4 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira        LIU                    5.18m      5.48m   17-11.75   5   
  5 Cajou, Jennifer              SPC                    5.46m      5.44m   17-10.25   4   
  6 Brown, Brittany              SCS                    5.57m      5.36m   17-07.00   3   
  7 Maria, Luzon-Borobio         LIU                               5.34m   17-06.25   2   
  8 Ross, Angelique              SCS                               5.19m   17-00.50   1   
  9 Conway, Sara                 Stony Brook            4.97m      5.16m   16-11.25 
 10 Kumar, Sunita                SPC                    4.98m      5.10m   16-08.75 
 11 Brown, Tayona                Fairleigh Di           5.46m      4.99m   16-04.50 
 12 Liu, Megan                   Stony Brook            5.07m      4.96m   16-03.25 
 13 Louis, Kenyatta              SJU                    5.17m      4.90m   16-01.00 
 14 Higgs, Shaquell              SJU                    5.07m      4.89m   16-00.50 
 15 Shimonov, Rebecca            NYU                    4.38m      4.70m   15-05.00 
 16 Encarnacion, Stephanie       Ramapo                 4.77m      4.58m   15-00.50 
 17 Williams, Brianna            Ramapo                 4.73m     J4.58m   15-00.50 
 18 Cooper, Simone               NYU                    4.73m      4.50m   14-09.25 
 19 Raickovic, Sandra            Sfc                               4.43m   14-06.50 
 20 Laporte, Allyson             Stony Brook            4.15m      4.31m   14-01.75 
 21 Kilroy, Emma                 Fordham                4.49m      4.24m   13-11.00 
 22 Buchanan, Radiya             SJU                    4.86m      4.18m   13-08.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Marten, Bianca               Manhattan             11.75m     11.79m   38-08.25  10   
  2 Grant, Bryanna               Rutgers               12.01m     11.77m   38-07.50   8   
  3 Cajou, Jennifer              SPC                   11.68m     11.33m   37-02.25   6   
  4 Cooper, Nicole               WAG                   11.23m     11.32m   37-01.75   5   
  5 McDuffie, Maya               Sfc                   11.02m     11.30m   37-01.00   4   
  6 Williams, Adrienne           Rutgers               10.39m     11.18m   36-08.25   3   
  7 Richard, Jamesha'            LIU                              10.97m   36-00.00   2   
  8 Louis, Kenyatta              SJU                   10.82m     10.94m   35-10.75   1   
  9 Higgs, Shaquell              SJU                   11.13m     10.80m   35-05.25 
 10 Cooper, Simone               NYU                   10.46m     10.42m   34-02.25 
 11 Houston, Gabrielle           SJU                              10.31m   33-10.00 
 12 Andric, Andrijana            SPC                   10.62m     10.16m   33-04.00 
 13 Williams, Brianna            Ramapo                10.52m     10.09m   33-01.25 
 14 Liu, Megan                   Stony Brook           10.15m     10.04m   32-11.25 
 15 Blaszcynska, Karolina        Stony Brook                       8.88m   29-01.75 
 -- Stephens, Lataza             Sfc                                FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bengtson, Lina               Manhattan             13.41m     12.84m   42-01.50  10   
  2 Jean, Natalie                Sfc                   12.18m     12.49m   40-11.75   8   
  3 Underwood, Essence           Fairleigh Di          12.00m     12.10m   39-08.50   6   
  4 Elola, Aicha                 SPC                   11.73m     11.89m   39-00.25   5   
  5 Raglan, Regina               SPC                   11.92m     11.73m   38-06.00   4   
  6 Campbell, Sonja              SCS                   11.70m     11.72m   38-05.50   3   
  7 Bashir, Elizabeth            SCS                   11.82m     11.65m   38-02.75   2   
  8 Marcelin, Amanda             SPC                   10.86m     11.47m   37-07.75   1   
  9 Hinton, Danette              SJU                   11.94m     10.99m   36-00.75 
 10 Klien, Katharina             Manhattan             11.50m     10.96m   35-11.50 
 11 Edwards, Jillian             NYU                   10.58m     10.46m   34-04.00 
 12 Miller, Bianca               LIU                   10.30m    J10.46m   34-04.00 
 13 Serrano, Hailey              Fordham               10.64m     10.20m   33-05.75 
 14 Hart, Caitlin                Fordham               10.36m     10.08m   33-01.00 
 15 Laporte, Allyson             Stony Brook            9.64m      9.75m   32-00.00 
 16 Dagrin, Ann                  SJU                   11.23m      9.73m   31-11.25 
 17 Preble, Amanda               SCS                   11.05m      9.18m   30-01.50 
 18 Ciric, Jovana                Sfc                    8.62m      9.12m   29-11.25 
 19 Clemmings, Melissa           Fairleigh Di           9.09m      7.62m   25-00.00 
 -- Weems, Ashli                 Fairleigh Di          11.69m       FOUL            
 -- Brooks, Niteesa              LIU                   11.78m       FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hinton, Danette              SJU                   20.50m     18.46m   60-06.75  10   
  2 Dagrin, Ann                  SJU                   16.58m     17.03m   55-10.50   8   
  3 Wehrli, Lydia                Manhattan             17.35m     16.56m   54-04.00   6   
  4 Bashir, Elizabeth            SCS                   15.57m     15.46m   50-08.75   5   
  5 Stone, Zhane                 WAG                   16.17m     14.98m   49-01.75   4   
  6 Raglan, Regina               SPC                   15.28m     14.78m   48-06.00   3   
  7 Garner, Shenell              SPC                   13.30m     13.54m   44-05.25   2   
  8 Weems, Ashli                 Fairleigh Di          12.34m     13.32m   43-08.50   1   
  9 Hart, Caitlin                Fordham               11.44m     12.43m   40-09.50 
 10 Brooks, Niteesa              LIU                              12.27m   40-03.25 
 11 Lindenbaum, Alyssa           SPC                   12.33m     11.57m   37-11.50 
 12 Feeney, Madeleine            SPC                   11.76m     11.36m   37-03.25 
 13 Serrano, Hailey              Fordham               11.51m     11.30m   37-01.00 
 14 Elola, Aicha                 SPC                   12.33m     10.80m   35-05.25 
 15 Bengtson, Lina               Manhattan                        10.49m   34-05.00 
 16 Greene, Rachel               Fairleigh Di          11.09m     10.35m   33-11.50 
 17 Campbell, Sonja              SCS                              10.08m   33-01.00 
 18 Bletsas, Ourania             SCS                   10.30m     10.04m   32-11.25 
 19 Underwood, Essence           Fairleigh Di          11.65m      9.71m   31-10.25 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Brittany              SCS                    2:39.27     581
  2 Frisa, Gina                  SJU                    2:42.25     547
  3 Ross, Angelique              SCS                    2:42.57     544
  4 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                2:43.94     529
  5 Buchanan, Radiya             SJU                    2:46.43     501
  6 Barker, Brenna               Columbia               2:46.96     496
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Brittany              SCS                       9.29   3    850
  2 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                   9.32   2    844
  3 Ross, Angelique              SCS                       9.51   2    806
  4 Barker, Brenna               Columbia                  9.70   1    769
  5 Frisa, Gina                  SJU                      11.35   1    480
 -- Buchanan, Radiya             SJU                        DNF   3 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                  1.65m    5-05.00    795
  2 Ross, Angelique              SCS                      1.59m    5-02.50    724
  2 Barker, Brenna               Columbia                 1.59m    5-02.50    724
  4 Brown, Brittany              SCS                      1.53m    5-00.25    655
  5 Buchanan, Radiya             SJU                      1.50m    4-11.00    621
  6 Frisa, Gina                  SJU                      1.35m    4-05.00    460
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Brittany              SCS                      5.52m   18-01.50    706
  2 Ross, Angelique              SCS                      5.39m   17-08.25    668
  3 Barker, Brenna               Columbia                 5.37m   17-07.50    663
  4 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                  5.22m   17-01.50    620
  5 Buchanan, Radiya             SJU                      4.67m   15-04.00    472
  6 Frisa, Gina                  SJU                      4.09m   13-05.00    329
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Frisa, Gina                  SJU                     11.09m   36-04.75    601
  2 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                 10.79m   35-05.00    581
  3 Buchanan, Radiya             SJU                      9.39m   30-09.75    490
  4 Ross, Angelique              SCS                      9.25m   30-04.25    480
  5 Brown, Brittany              SCS                      8.92m   29-03.25    459
  6 Barker, Brenna               Columbia                 8.33m   27-04.00    421
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                            3369   10   
  2 Brown, Brittany              SCS                     3606       3251    8   
  3 Ross, Angelique              SCS                                3222    6   
  4 Barker, Brenna               Columbia                           3073    5   
  5 Frisa, Gina                  SJU                                2417    4   
  6 Buchanan, Radiya             SJU                                2084    3   
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker-Khan, Dannish         LIU                                6.96q  2 
  2 Mitchell, Saquan             WAG                     6.92       7.02q  4 
  3 Myrtil, Abdias               Manhattan               7.04       7.03q  2 
  4 Rodney, Brendon              LIU                     6.87       7.05q  1 
  5 Guerrier, Jimm               SCS                     6.89       7.06q  2 
  6 Ewart, Adian                 Sfc                     7.05       7.08q  3 
  7 Savoy, Jasper                Fairleigh Di            6.92       7.10q  4 
  8 Eze, Emeka                   Rutgers                 6.99       7.12q  2 
  9 Presley, Jamel               SPC                     6.98       7.14q  3 
 10 Williamson, Mikhail          LIU                                7.15   3 
 11 Ibrahim, Yakabu              SCS                     7.14       7.17   3 
 12 Powers, Matt                 NYU                     7.17       7.17   1 
 13 Sherrick, Justin             SCS                     7.29       7.24   2 
 14 Davies, Olakunle             Sfc                     7.26       7.24   3 
 15 Su, Caleb                    NYU                     7.24       7.27   4 
 16 Diana, Kevin                 Ramapo                  7.15       7.28   2 
 17 Aprile, Jesse                Marist                  7.20       7.28   3 
 17 Martin, Terry                Stony Brook             7.18       7.28   1 
 19 Thompson, Deondre            SPC                     7.30       7.33   1 
 20 Marcano, Mike                SPC                     7.08       7.33   4 
 21 Batiz, Devon                 NYU                     7.19       7.34   2 
 22 Lothrop, David               Manhattan               7.32       7.35   2 
 23 Dowell, Phillip              Ramapo                  7.29       7.38   1 
 24 Schwarz, Tyler               Marist                  7.37       7.43   3 
 25 Morris, Lloyd                Fairleigh Di            7.23       7.53   4 
 26 Cafaro, Joe                  Marist                  7.53       7.65   4 
 27 Regan, Nicholas              Fordham                 8.02       7.94   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodney, Brendon              LIU                     7.05       6.88   10   
  2 Walker-Khan, Dannish         LIU                     6.96       6.90    8   
  3 Mitchell, Saquan             WAG                     7.02       6.91    6   
  4 Guerrier, Jimm               SCS                     7.06       6.99    5   
  5 Savoy, Jasper                Fairleigh Di            7.10       7.03    4   
  6 Ewart, Adian                 Sfc                     7.08       7.04    3   
  7 Myrtil, Abdias               Manhattan               7.03       7.05    2   
  8 Eze, Emeka                   Rutgers                 7.12       7.08    1   
  9 Presley, Jamel               SPC                     7.14       7.13  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan, D'Andre              Rutgers                21.98      22.08   1  10   
  2 Dunbar, Rajee                Rutgers                22.26      22.28   1   8   
  3 Hall, Anthony                Manhattan              22.64      22.37   2   6   
  4 Myrtil, Abdias               Manhattan              22.65      22.42   2   5   
  5 Mitchell, Saquan             WAG                    22.69      22.43   2   4   
  6 Ewart, Adian                 Sfc                    22.48      22.50   1   3   
  7 Cisse, Mohamed               Fairleigh Di           22.88      22.57   3   2   
  8 Powers, Matt                 NYU                    22.41      22.64   1   1   
  9 Guerrier, Jimm               SCS                               22.71   6 
 10 Valley, Dexter               SPC                    22.86      22.77   2 
 11 Diana, Kevin                 Ramapo                 23.15      22.78   3 
 12 Cunningham, Tevin            SPC                    22.77      22.92   2 
 13 Aprile, Jesse                Marist                 23.01      23.17   3 
 14 Lothrop, David               Manhattan              23.29      23.26   3 
 15 Battaglia, Vincenzo          Stony Brook            23.35      23.29   4 
 16 Schwannecke, Thomas          WAG                    23.81      23.33   5 
 17 Su, Caleb                    NYU                    23.58      23.37   4 
 18 Brown, Chris                 Ramapo                            23.38   7 
 19 Reynolds, Stephen            Sfc                    23.73      23.57   5 
 20 Batiz, Devon                 NYU                    23.50      23.59   4 
 21 Dinh, Christopher            Sfc                    23.69      23.60   4 
 22 Kelly, Brandon               SPC                    23.51      23.61   4 
 23 Duncan, Christian            Ramapo                            23.65   7 
 24 Sherrick, Justin             SCS                    23.30      23.81   3 
 25 Schwarz, Tyler               Marist                            24.01   6 
 26 Pink, Girbaud                LIU                    24.60      24.27   6 
 27 Sullivan, Kaseem             LIU                    24.53      24.32   5 
 28 Butler, Kareem               WAG                    24.59      24.71   5 
 29 Murphy, Mackenzie            Fordham                           25.07   7 
 30 Regan, Nicholas              Fordham                           25.93   7 
 31 Genuario, Andrew             Iona                   26.46      26.21   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan, D'Andre              Rutgers                47.83      48.39   1  10   
  2 McLean, Alistar              LIU                    49.28      48.84   1   8   
  3 Cisse, Mohamed               Fairleigh Di           48.35      48.85   1   6   
  4 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonath     LIU                    49.20      49.36   1   5   
  5 Otun, Kazeem                 Fairleigh Di           49.60      49.78   2   4   
  6 Augustin, Andi               LIU                    49.81      49.87   2   3   
  7 Forth, Twayne                SCS                    50.36      49.88   2   2   
  8 Valley, Dexter               SPC                    49.33      50.02   2   1   
  9 Dunbar, Rajee                Rutgers                48.55      50.04   1 
 10 Cunningham, Tevin            SPC                    49.99      50.26   2 
 11 Taylor, Robert               Stony Brook            51.00      51.24   3 
 12 Caraciolo, Joseph            SCS                    51.39      51.59   3 
 13 Williams, Myles              Fairleigh Di                      51.72   3 
 14 James, Tevin                 SCS                               51.77   2 
 15 Brown, Budd                  NYU                    50.87      51.82   3 
 16 Desil, Karl                  SPC                    52.36      51.88   4 
 17 Battaglia, Vincenzo          Stony Brook            52.33      52.32   4 
 18 Peters, Mike                 Ramapo                 53.00      52.61   4 
 19 Johnson, Tim                 Marist                 53.50      53.16   4 
 20 Delacruz, Diego              Sfc                    54.66      54.21   4 
 21 Elancieux, Wagner            Sfc                               54.36   4 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Logan                SCS                  1:03.91    1:03.83   1  10   
  2 Caidenhead, Corey            Rutgers              1:03.70    1:04.20   1   8   
  3 Derenoncourt, Sheldon        Manhattan            1:04.14    1:04.69   1   6   
  4 Hanko, Jared                 Fairleigh Di                    1:05.47   5   5   
  5 Collins, Sean                Fordham              1:04.16    1:05.50   1   4   
  6 Knox, Calvin                 Rutgers              1:05.07    1:06.07   2   3   
  7 Schwannecke, Thomas          WAG                  1:07.64    1:06.57   2   2   
  8 Holder, Kyle                 Rutgers              1:04.14    1:06.60   1   1   
  9 Neely, Darius                LIU                  1:08.30    1:06.67   3 
 10 Granata, Matthew             Stony Brook                     1:06.73   4 
 11 Reilly, Collin               SCS                             1:06.77   5 
 12 DeAngelis, Mike              Manhattan            1:07.25    1:06.93   2 
 13 Kenton, Sherwayne            Sfc                             1:07.92   5 
 14 Merdan, Mohamed              SPC                  1:08.09    1:07.94   3 
 15 Baxter, Jose                 SPC                  1:09.65    1:08.44   3 
 16 Herrera, John Paul           SPC                  1:07.91    1:08.49   2 
 17 Senatus, Quesnel             Sfc                             1:08.98   4 
 18 Weikl, Josef                 Ramapo               1:09.04    1:09.04   3 
 19 St. Martin, Franky           SCS                             1:09.05   5 
 20 Blackman, Austin             Fairleigh Di                    1:09.35   5 
 21 Fahmy, Yehia                 Fordham                         1:09.42   5 
 22 Donegan, Tom                 NYU                  1:09.93    1:10.26   3 
 23 Lam, Fred                    NYU                             1:12.36   4 
 24 Gravano, Frank               Stony Brook          1:11.48    1:12.80   4 
 25 Butler, Kareem               WAG                  1:12.88    1:14.03   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Lester               Fordham              1:56.75    1:54.58   1  10   
  2 Perrier, Gregory             Manhattan            1:53.80    1:55.14   1   8   
  3 Moulton, Darius              WAG                  1:56.23    1:55.21   1   6   
  4 Amazan, Bradley              Stony Brook          1:54.15    1:55.92   1   5   
  5 Kish, Zach                   NYU                  1:55.07    1:56.04   1   4   
  6 Lopresti, Alex               Stony Brook                     1:56.31   3   3   
  7 Purcell, Karon               Rutgers              1:54.59    1:56.41   1   2   
  8 Gutbrod, Dieter              SCS                  1:58.88    1:57.29   1   1   
  9 Strom, Peter                 Fordham                         1:58.83   3 
 10 Snak, James                  Stony Brook                     2:00.52   3 
 11 Jaeger, Brendan              Rutgers              1:59.31    2:00.91   2 
 12 Porto, Luis                  Sfc                             2:01.00   3 
 13 McGann, Ryan                 Fordham                         2:01.04   3 
 14 Taylor, Elijah               LIU                  2:00.72    2:01.38   2 
 15 Baio, Michael                WAG                  2:04.29    2:02.75   2 
 16 Samuels, Chevaun             NYU                  2:02.80    2:02.76   2 
 17 Hefnawy, Dean                Manhattan                       2:02.79   3 
 18 Gillespie, Luther            Sfc                  2:05.60    2:02.88   2 
 19 Jendzejec, Kolbe             Iona                            2:03.10   3 
 20 Ortiz, Frank                 Fairleigh Di         2:03.31    2:03.58   2 
 21 Gillespie, Lamar             Sfc                  2:06.65    2:03.86   3 
 22 Hannafin, Kyle               Marist               2:01.83    2:04.53   2 
 23 Perez, Josh                  Manhattan            2:02.02    2:05.41   2 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rojeras, Mikael              Manhattan            2:30.00    2:28.39   1  10   
  2 Polo, Ryan                   Fordham              2:28.33    2:29.40   1   8   
  3 Weaver, Lance                SPC                  2:32.85    2:29.59   1   6   
  4 Burkholder, Steve            Rutgers              2:31.67    2:30.93   1   5   
  5 Walter, Brian                Fordham              2:33.29    2:31.07   1   4   
  6 Bittigkoffer, Lucas          Manhattan                       2:32.83   2   3   
  7 Kadiyala, Dharan             NYU                  2:34.39    2:33.91   1   2   
  8 Colasurdo, Anthony           Manhattan                       2:34.50   2   1   
  9 Karam, Nick                  NYU                             2:35.99   2 
 10 Gifford, Alexander           Stony Brook                     2:36.71   2 
 11 Lungarini, Nate              Marist               2:35.49    2:36.83   1 
 12 Doran, James                 Fordham                         2:37.29   2 
 13 Avila, Max                   NYU                             2:38.00   2 
 14 Saksa, Kevin                 SCS                  2:41.82    2:43.20   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zaccariello, Dan             WAG                  4:15.97    4:17.15   1  10   
  2 Gooding, Darrel              Fairleigh Di         4:21.89    4:20.34   1   8   
  3 Richburg, Curtis             Rutgers              4:15.43    4:22.26   1   6   
  4 Keys, Tyler                  Stony Brook          4:25.50    4:22.69   1   5   
  5 Tarsnane, James              Iona                 4:20.00    4:23.49   1   4   
  6 Adams, Jacob                 Manhattan            4:22.23    4:23.85   1   3   
  7 Tuohy, Peter                 Ramapo               4:30.91    4:24.91   2   2   
  8 Vazquez, Gabriel             Stony Brook          4:28.79    4:25.21   1   1   
  9 Belgiovine, Michael          Fordham              4:27.00    4:25.46   1 
 10 Wightman, Ross               Iona                            4:25.96   2 
 11 Rocks, Devin                 Fordham                         4:27.30   2 
 12 Lee, Johnny                  Marist               4:30.35    4:27.93   1 
 13 Clarke, Ryan                 Stony Brook                     4:30.20   2 
 14 Slattery, William            Fordham                         4:30.38   2 
 15 Rynkowski, Patrick           Marist               4:33.73    4:32.20   2 
 16 DeFabio, Chris               Rutgers              4:21.34    4:34.71   1 
 17 Ropes, Charlie               Marist               4:36.96    4:41.75   2 
 18 Vagnini, Michael             SCS                             4:46.76   2 
 19 Farrell, Brendan             Iona                 4:58.82    4:55.85   2 
 20 Wells, Brian                 Rutgers                         5:10.27   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adamovics, Andy              Iona                 8:50.00    8:36.61   1  10   
  2 Tario, Andrew                Iona                 8:50.00    8:39.97   1   8   
  3 Galford, Daniel              Iona                 8:50.00    8:42.22   1   6   
  4 Burke, Patrick               Fordham              9:05.26    8:45.05   1   5   
  5 Harvey, Kevin                Fordham              9:03.90    8:45.23   1   4   
  6 Posch, Billy                 Marist               8:55.91    8:46.26   1   3   
  7 Horten, Anthony              Rutgers              9:04.62    8:47.58   1   2   
  8 Lake, John                   NYU                  8:59.30    8:48.57   1   1   
  9 Zampariello, Matt            Stony Brook          8:55.50    8:48.61   1 
 10 Bhatt, Dean                  SCS                             8:49.40   2 
 11 Rochford, Brian              Ramapo               9:16.86    8:49.61   2 
 12 Hartnett, Joseph             Fordham              9:19.79    8:54.36   2 
 13 Baig, Saad                   Marist                          8:56.40   2 
 14 Oja, Sebastian               NYU                  8:53.98    8:57.82   1 
 15 Beyer, Shane                 Manhattan            9:06.71    8:58.54   2 
 16 O'Brien, Kevin               Manhattan            8:58.08    9:02.16   1 
 17 Howell, Billy                Ramapo               9:24.91    9:06.58   2 
 18 Morton, Stefan               Marist               9:08.23    9:07.44   2 
 19 Saksa, Tom                   SCS                  9:21.26    9:08.04   2 
 20 Zoodsma, Josiah              Stony Brook          9:27.43    9:12.14   2 
 21 Habib, Sam                   Rutgers              9:04.17    9:15.32   1 
 22 Diliberto, Tom               Manhattan            9:29.38    9:18.72   2 
 23 Pineiro, Jonathan            LIU                             9:40.25   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Annelli, Jonathan            Fordham                        14:53.44   10   
  2 Turi, Michael                Fordham                        14:57.35    8   
  3 Voorheis, Tom                Manhattan           15:15.59   14:58.49    6   
  4 Banafato, Chris              Rutgers                        15:23.52    5   
  5 Hunt, James                  NYU                            15:34.37    4   
  6 Chantry, Stephen             Manhattan           16:11.61   15:35.33    3   
  7 Vekaria, Jaimin              Rutgers                        15:49.13    2   
  8 Toner, Zach                  Marist                         16:16.79    1   
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Presley, Jamel               SPC                     7.98       8.23q  1 
  2 Ibrahim, Yakabu              SCS                     8.08       8.24q  2 
  3 Lebron, Nick                 SCS                     8.17       8.40q  2 
  4 Martin, Terry                Stony Brook                        8.59q  2 
  5 Headly, Moquiez              Fairleigh Di            8.59       8.66q  2 
  6 Eriksson, Dennis             Manhattan               8.79       8.81q  2 
  7 Henderson, Jaylen            Manhattan               8.83       8.91q  1 
  8 Mobley, Tyree                NYU                     9.24       9.19q  2 
  9 Murphy, Mackenzie            Fordham                            9.20   1 
 10 Stills, Montaniz             Fairleigh Di            9.73       9.64   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ibrahim, Yakabu              SCS                     8.24       8.05   10   
  2 Presley, Jamel               SPC                     8.23       8.08    8   
  3 Lebron, Nick                 SCS                     8.40       8.32    6   
  4 Martin, Terry                Stony Brook             8.59       8.52    5   
  5 Headly, Moquiez              Fairleigh Di            8.66       8.70    4   
  6 Eriksson, Dennis             Manhattan               8.81       8.81    3   
  7 Henderson, Jaylen            Manhattan               8.91       8.84    2   
  8 Mobley, Tyree                NYU                     9.19       9.09    1   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                 3:13.64    3:15.08   1  10   
     1) Augustin, Andi                  2) Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan     
     3) McLean, Alistar                 4) Rodney, Brendon                
  2 Rutgers  'A'                                      3:13.58    3:15.58   1   8   
     1) Caidenhead, Corey               2) Dunbar, Rajee                  
     3) Jordan, D'Andre                 4) Holder, Kyle                   
  3 S. Ct. State  'A'                                 3:16.47    3:20.63   1   6   
     1) Lebron, Nick                    2) Caraciolo, Joseph              
     3) Forth, Twayne                   4) James, Tevin                   
  4 Manhattan College  'A'                            3:22.79    3:20.93   1   5   
     1) Amo, Ferguson                   2) Derenoncourt, Sheldon          
     3) DeAngelis, Mike                 4) Hall, Anthony                  
  5 St. Peter's College  'A'                                     3:25.72   2   4   
     1) Baxter, Jose                    2) Merdan, Mohamed                
     3) Desil, Karl                     4) Herrera, John Paul             
  6 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                          3:21.34    3:25.87   1   3   
     1) Cisse, Mohamed                  2) Hanko, Jared                   
     3) Otun, Kazeem                    4) Dyagilev, Jenya                
  7 Ramapo  'A'                                       3:26.87    3:26.72   2   2   
     1) Ansley, Daryl                   2) Ellis, Sean                    
     3) Diana, Kevin                    4) Peters, Mike                   
  8 Nyu  'A'                                          3:26.56    3:28.15   1   1   
     1) Avila, Max                      2) Kish, Zach                     
     3) Samuels, Chevaun                4) Brown, Budd                    
  9 Stony Brook  'A'                                  3:32.62    3:28.93   2 
     1) Taylor, Robert                  2) Martin, Terry                  
     3) Battaglia, Vincenzo             4) Gravano, Frank                 
 10 Fordham  'A'                                      3:28.00    3:35.41   2 
     1) Belgiovine, Michael             2) Clonan, Kyle                   
     3) Duckworth, Jake                 4) Fahmy, Yehia                   
 11 Marist  'A'                                       3:27.12    3:36.53   2 
     1) Johnson, Tim                    2) Cafaro, Joe                    
     3) Gamble, Ty                      4) Lungarini, Nate                
 12 Iona  'A'                                         3:35.01    3:43.81   2 
     1) Da Silva, Gabriel               2) Jendzejec, Kolbe               
     3) Wightman, Ross                  4) Genuario, Andrew               
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rutgers  'A'                                                 7:51.84   10   
     1) Burkholder, Steve               2) Knox, Calvin                   
     3) DeFabio, Chris                  4) Richburg, Curtis               
  2 S. Ct. State  'A'                                 8:04.89    7:52.10    8   
     1) Reilly, Collin                  2) St. Martin, Franky             
     3) Sharpe, Logan                   4) Gutbrod, Dieter                
  3 Nyu  'A'                                          8:13.68    7:52.80    6   
     1) Walker, Aaron                   2) Mann, Curtis                   
     3) Gorman, Gerald                  4) Chung, Felix                   
  4 Fordham  'A'                                      7:49.69    7:54.61    5   
     1) Green, Daniel                   2) Polo, Ryan                     
     3) Taylor, Lester                  4) Walter, Brian                  
  5 Manhattan College  'A'                            8:00.11    8:03.29    4   
     1) Adams, Jacob                    2) Bittigkoffer, Lucas            
     3) Bonaro, Tom                     4) Colasurdo, Anthony             
  6 Marist  'A'                                       8:09.76    8:11.32    3   
     1) Buttigieg, Bryan                2) Vuono, Mark                    
     3) Berzal, Zach                    4) Taylor, Nestor                 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                         10:29.00   10:12.15   10   
     1) Cisse, Mohamed                  2) Hanko, Jared                   
     3) Gooding, Darrel                 4) Guth, Phlip                    
  2 Marist  'A'                                      10:45.60   10:13.83    8   
     1) Marthy, David                   2) Edwards, Matt                  
     3) Heubner, Kyle                   4) Salek, Nick                    
  3 Wagner  'A'                                                 10:15.43    6   
     1) Naglieri, James                 2) Moulton, Darius                
     3) Zaccariello, Dan                4) Malakoff, Jacob                
  4 Fordham  'A'                                     10:31.94   10:18.56    5   
     1) Annelli, Jonathan               2) Clonan, Kyle                   
     3) Collins, Sean                   4) O'Connor, Quincey              
  5 Rutgers  'A'                                                10:39.34    4   
     1) Burkholder, Steve               2) Caidenhead, Corey              
     3) DeFabio, Chris                  4) Crowle, Brennan                
  6 Stony Brook  'A'                                 10:19.36   10:39.37    3   
     1) Lopresti, Alex                  2) Amazan, Bradley                
     3) Granata, Matthew                4) Keys, Tyler                    
  7 Nyu  'A'                                         10:29.33   10:39.93    2   
     1) Crnic, Steve                    2) Donegan, Tom                   
     3) Kadiyala, Dharan                4) Picard-Buskey, Nathaniel       
  8 Manhattan College  'A'                                      10:49.16    1   
     1) Bittigkoffer, Lucas             2) Corbin, Salim                  
     3) Colasurdo, Anthony              4) Rojeras, Mikael                
  9 St. Francis College  'A'                                    11:10.54  
     1) Stapleton, Jason                2) Senatus, Quesnel               
     3) Gillespie, Luther               4) Porto, Luis                    
 10 S. Ct. State  'A'                                           11:24.39  
     1) Mancini, Jacob                  2) Ibrahim, Yakabu                
     3) Saksa, Kevin                    4) Vagnini, Michael               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Koita, Mohamed               Manhattan              2.19m      2.09m    6-10.25  10   
  2 Harris, Isaiah               SPC                    2.15m     J2.09m    6-10.25   8   
  3 North, Ryan                  Rutgers                2.00m      1.99m    6-06.25   5.50
  3 Kane, Matthew                WAG                    1.99m      1.99m    6-06.25   5.50
  5 Jiminez, Johan               Manhattan              1.99m      1.89m    6-02.25   3.50
  5 Stafford, Mike               Rutgers                1.90m      1.89m    6-02.25   3.50
  7 Perrelli, Matt               Manhattan              1.94m     J1.89m    6-02.25   2   
  8 Atilola, Emmanuel            SPC                    1.90m      1.84m    6-00.50   1   
  9 Henrich, Michael             WAG                    1.89m     J1.84m    6-00.50 
 -- Bubb, Thomas                 Manhattan              1.94m         NH            
 -- Ahmed, Hamza                 WAG                    1.84m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Laskoski, Nelson             SCS                    4.70m      4.80m   15-09.00  10   
  2 Eckett, Nicholas             Rutgers                4.55m      4.65m   15-03.00   7   
  3 McEvoy, Sean                 Rutgers                4.35m     J4.65m   15-03.00   7   
  4 Paul, Savio                  Manhattan              4.50m      4.50m   14-09.00   3.50
  5 Farrenkopf, Justin           Manhattan              4.80m     J4.50m   14-09.00   3.50
  6 Patterson, Nicholas          Rutgers                4.40m     J4.50m   14-09.00   3.50
  6 Lebron, Nick                 SCS                    4.55m     J4.50m   14-09.00   3.50
  8 Johnson, Skylar              WAG                    4.50m      4.35m   14-03.25   0.50
  9 Longabaugh, Tom              NYU                    4.30m     J4.35m   14-03.25   0.50
 10 Hespe, Nick                  NYU                    4.15m      4.20m   13-09.25 
 11 Pluhowski, Matt              Manhattan              4.05m      4.05m   13-03.50 
 12 Sabarese, Mike               NYU                    4.00m     J4.05m   13-03.50 
 -- Hefnawy, Dean                Manhattan              4.50m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Clarke, Hayden               Manhattan              6.96m      7.12m   23-04.50  10   
  2 Walker-Khan, Adam            LIU                    7.18m      7.06m   23-02.00   8   
  3 Lee, Michael                 SCS                    7.20m      6.93m   22-09.00   6   
  4 Atilola, Emmanuel            SPC                    6.80m      6.89m   22-07.25   5   
  5 Lebron, Nick                 SCS                    6.74m      6.66m   21-10.25   4   
  6 James, Tevin                 SCS                    6.52m      6.61m   21-08.25   3   
  7 Kane, Matthew                WAG                    6.67m      6.56m   21-06.25   2   
  8 Moxey, Trevell               Manhattan              6.56m      6.34m   20-09.75   1   
  9 Carrington, Shawn            Sfc                               6.26m   20-06.50 
 10 Davies, Olakunle             Sfc                    6.00m      6.19m   20-03.75 
 11 Harris, Jalen                Fairleigh Di           6.84m      6.13m   20-01.50 
 12 Martin, Terry                Stony Brook            6.77m      6.11m   20-00.50 
 13 Henrich, Michael             WAG                    6.36m      6.06m   19-10.75 
 14 Pruitt, Dan                  SPC                    6.26m      6.04m   19-09.75 
 15 Hadjigeorgiou, Christian     Stony Brook            5.99m      6.03m   19-09.50 
 16 Davies, Adam                 Stony Brook            5.99m      6.01m   19-08.75 
 17 Graham, Brandon              Fairleigh Di           6.81m     J6.01m   19-08.75 
 17 Deniz, Brandon               NYU                    6.13m     J6.01m   19-08.75 
 19 Rokoszak, Andrew             Marist                 5.74m      5.63m   18-05.75 
 -- Ahmed, Hamza                 WAG                    6.24m       FOUL            
 -- Delfino, Matthew             Sfc                                FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harris, Isaiah               SPC                   15.15m     15.23m   49-11.75  10   
  2 Armstrong, Amir              LIU                   14.76m     14.66m   48-01.25   8   
  3 Lee, Michael                 SCS                   14.80m     14.57m   47-09.75   6   
  4 Guerrier, Jimm               SCS                   14.73m     14.43m   47-04.25   5   
  5 Eze, Emeka                   Rutgers               14.63m     13.77m   45-02.25   4   
  6 Moxey, Trevell               Manhattan             14.74m     13.70m   44-11.50   3   
  7 Dowell, Phillip              Ramapo                14.04m     13.63m   44-08.75   2   
  8 Carrington, Shawn            Sfc                   13.66m     13.40m   43-11.75   1   
  9 Eriksson, Dennis             Manhattan             13.92m     13.35m   43-09.75 
 10 Hadjigeorgiou, Christian     Stony Brook           12.97m     13.12m   43-00.50 
 11 Headly, Moquiez              Fairleigh Di                     13.05m   42-09.75 
 12 Ware, Dominique              SPC                   13.17m     13.04m   42-09.50 
 13 Pinnock, Neil                Manhattan             13.59m     12.92m   42-04.75 
 14 Lawrence, Jamari             Sfc                   12.92m     12.82m   42-00.75 
 15 Rokoszak, Andrew             Marist                12.14m     11.65m   38-02.75 
 -- Putman, Dashawn              SPC                   13.55m       FOUL            
 -- North, Ryan                  Rutgers               13.29m       FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cameron, Michael             SCS                   15.88m     16.84m   55-03.00  10   
  2 Bukalo, Enis                 SCS                   16.19m     15.65m   51-04.25   8   
  3 Dupont, Tresley              SCS                   15.49m     15.49m   50-10.00   6   
  4 Parkes, Tahir                SCS                   15.19m     15.32m   50-03.25   5   
  5 Aneke, Kene                  SPC                   14.60m     15.25m   50-00.50   4   
  6 Beardsley, Carter            NYU                   14.03m     14.78m   48-06.00   3   
  7 Ruiz, Austin                 Fordham               14.90m     14.46m   47-05.25   2   
  8 Harrison, Johnathan          Sfc                   14.70m     14.32m   46-11.75   1   
  9 Lindley, Thomas              WAG                   15.45m     14.06m   46-01.50 
 10 Johnson, Ieshawn             SPC                   14.47m     13.80m   45-03.50 
 11 Pearson, Bryan               Rutgers               15.46m     13.64m   44-09.00 
 12 Castiglione, Stephen         LIU                   13.62m     13.11m   43-00.25 
 13 Pocesta, Blerim              Manhattan             14.70m     12.97m   42-06.75 
 14 Graves, Rashaun              Fairleigh Di          13.09m     12.92m   42-04.75 
 15 Hand, Chris                  Stony Brook           12.19m     12.65m   41-06.00 
 16 Yamoah, Kofi                 Rutgers               14.47m     12.58m   41-03.25 
 17 Drury, Christopher           Stony Brook           12.55m     12.41m   40-08.75 
 18 Cunningham, Ian              WAG                   13.10m     12.35m   40-06.25 
 19 Espiritu, Kurt               SPC                   12.01m     11.91m   39-01.00 
 20 Buscema, Steve               LIU                   12.61m     11.89m   39-00.25 
 -- Kirlys, Rokas                Manhattan             15.99m       FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ieshawn             SPC                   18.48m     18.52m   60-09.25  10   
  2 Dupont, Tresley              SCS                   17.51m     17.89m   58-08.50   8   
  3 Pocesta, Blerim              Manhattan             17.50m     17.63m   57-10.25   6   
  4 Hand, Chris                  Stony Brook           17.85m     17.21m   56-05.75   5   
  5 Whitfield, Bentley           SPC                   15.63m     15.22m   49-11.25   4   
  6 Litzell, Love                Manhattan             15.18m     14.56m   47-09.25   3   
  7 Brentnall, Edward            Manhattan             15.91m     14.54m   47-08.50   2   
  8 Fratto, Anthony              Stony Brook           14.62m     14.22m   46-08.00   1   
  9 McFee, William               SCS                   14.52m     14.02m   46-00.00 
 10 Lindley, Thomas              WAG                   13.71m     13.23m   43-05.00 
 11 Cunningham, Ian              WAG                   13.31m     13.15m   43-01.75 
 12 Matroianni, Nicholas         Fairleigh Di          12.21m     12.38m   40-07.50 
 13 Ruiz, Austin                 Fordham               13.00m     12.37m   40-07.00 
 14 Saunders, Kyle               SCS                   12.60m     11.67m   38-03.50 
 15 Graves, Rashaun              Fairleigh Di          11.67m     11.65m   38-02.75 
 16 Thomas, Colyn                SPC                   14.12m     11.29m   37-00.50 
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fajoyomi, David              Fordham                   7.03   2    872
  2 Crowle, Brennan              Rutgers                   7.37   1    755
  3 Houston, Sam                 Fordham                   7.49   2    716
  4 Hoeller, Marc Stefan         Manhattan                 7.58   1    687
  5 Chapman, Ethan               SCS                       7.65   1    665
  6 Coleman, Connor              SCS                       7.71   2    646
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Houston, Sam                 Fordham                2:48.19     785
  2 Chapman, Ethan               SCS                    2:50.26     763
  3 Crowle, Brennan              Rutgers                2:54.47     719
  4 Coleman, Connor              SCS                    2:55.03     714
 -- Hoeller, Marc Stefan         Manhattan                  DNF  
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crowle, Brennan              Rutgers                   8.49     862
  2 Coleman, Connor              SCS                       8.68     818
  3 Chapman, Ethan               SCS                       9.04     737
  4 Houston, Sam                 Fordham                   9.08     728
 -- Hoeller, Marc Stefan         Manhattan                  DNF  
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Houston, Sam                 Fordham                  1.95m    6-04.75    758
  2 Crowle, Brennan              Rutgers                  1.92m    6-03.50    731
  3 Hoeller, Marc Stefan         Manhattan                1.80m    5-10.75    627
  4 Coleman, Connor              SCS                      1.77m    5-09.75    602
  5 Chapman, Ethan               SCS                      1.68m    5-06.00    528
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Connor              SCS                      4.15m   13-07.25    659
  2 Chapman, Ethan               SCS                      3.75m   12-03.50    549
  3 Houston, Sam                 Fordham                  3.65m   11-11.75    522
  4 Crowle, Brennan              Rutgers                  3.05m   10-00.00    369
 -- Hoeller, Marc Stefan         Manhattan                   NH            
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Houston, Sam                 Fordham                  6.81m   22-04.25    769
  2 Hoeller, Marc Stefan         Manhattan                6.47m   21-02.75    691
  3 Crowle, Brennan              Rutgers                  6.26m   20-06.50    644
  4 Coleman, Connor              SCS                      6.16m   20-02.50    621
  5 Chapman, Ethan               SCS                      6.06m   19-10.75    600
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Houston, Sam                 Fordham                 11.58m   38-00.00    581
  2 Crowle, Brennan              Rutgers                 11.39m   37-04.50    569
  3 Coleman, Connor              SCS                     11.37m   37-03.75    568
  4 Hoeller, Marc Stefan         Manhattan               11.20m   36-09.00    558
  5 Chapman, Ethan               SCS                     10.26m   33-08.00    501
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Houston, Sam                 Fordham                            4859   10   
  2 Crowle, Brennan              Rutgers                            4649    8   
  3 Coleman, Connor              SCS                     4624       4628    6   
  4 Chapman, Ethan               SCS                     4170       4343    5   
  5 Hoeller, Marc Stefan         Manhattan               4791       2563    4   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rutgers                    163        2) St. John's University     104   
    3) Fordham                     92        4) S. CT. State               83   
    5) Manhattan College           80        6) St. Peter's College        50   
    7) Wagner                      46        8) LIU Brooklyn               40   
    9) NYU                         34       10) Columbia                   27   
   11) Fairleigh Dickinson         21       12) St. Francis College        18   
   13) Stony Brook                 14       14) Ramapo                      4   
   15) Marist                       1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) S. CT. State               133.50     2) Rutgers                   123.50
    3) Manhattan College          119.50     4) Fordham                    75   
    5) St. Peter's College         61        6) LIU Brooklyn               60   
    7) Fairleigh Dickinson         46        8) Wagner                     42   
    9) Stony Brook                 28        9) Iona                       28   
   11) NYU                         25.50    12) Marist                     15   
   13) St. Francis College          8       14) Ramapo                      6   

 
 
Post as: 
Hashtags: None
 
 

Media

Videos (1)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 0)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (1 of 1)

 
Danette Hinton of St. John's discusses her season
All (1)
 

Results

 
new balance NYRR Coca-Cola Con Edison United Airlines U.S. Marines First Republic Bank AT&T USATF NYACRCano Events Muscle Milk New York Health & Racquet Club Coogan's Restaurant Academy Bus Lines

Contact

The Armory

Join the Community

Training at The Armory

On the Track | In the Classroom