Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Lafayette Rider Winter Games  

Select Year:

Lafayette Rider Winter Games
February 14th
216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, New York, 10032, United States
Add/Update Information: Email Us
Date:
Friday - February 14, 2014
begins at 12:00 PM
Level: College
Meet Director: Bob Hamer
610.505.1725
Admission $15
 

Our Results

 

2014 Results - Lafayette Rider Winter Games

Published by ArmoryTrack.com on Feb 15 2014, 04:20 AM
Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/14/2014 11:17 PM
                  Lafayette - Rider Winter Games - 2/13/2014                   
                       New Balance Track & Field Center                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierantozzi, Rachel          East Strouds              7.78   1 
  2 Davis, Kaitlyn               Towson                    7.81   1 
  3 Freeland, Zanae              Towson                    7.83   1 
  4 St. Fleur, Bionca            Temple                    7.86   2 
  5 Fiddes, Kelsey               Towson                    7.91   1 
  5 Tillman, Mercedes            UMBC                      7.91   3 
  7 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                     7.93   1 
  8 Phillip, D'Nique             UMBC                      7.94   2 
  9 Lewis, Melika                Fairleigh Di              7.99   2 
 10 Davis, Demeshia              Temple                    8.00   1 
 11 Lawrence, Nia                Rowan                     8.01   3 
 12 Lora, Susan                  Georgian Cou              8.04   3 
 12 Pricher, Shuntone            Buffalo Stat              8.04   3 
 14 Mitchell, Courtney           Temple                    8.08   2 
 14 Seale, Tessa                 UMBC                      8.08   3 
 14 McCluskey, Jimmia            Temple                    8.08   1 
 17 Perrins, Stacey              Misericordia              8.13   4 
 18 Johnson, Nailah              UMBC                      8.15   2 
 19 White, Mikaila               Kutztown                  8.16   3 
 20 Coates, Caleigh              Kutztown                  8.18   5 
 21 Bell, Alexis                 East Strouds              8.20   5 
 22 Little, Jasimen              Georgian Cou              8.22   4 
 23 Jennings, Moriah             Georgian Cou              8.24   5 
 24 vogt, kelly                  Rowan                     8.25   4 
 25 Herbert, Jazmine             Buffalo Stat              8.25   4 
 26 Korr, Jasmmine               Towson                    8.27   4 
 27 Vaughn, Desiree              Towson                    8.30   4 
 28 Kirkland, Tiana              St. Thomas A              8.32   5 
 29 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown                  8.33   6 
 30 matos, Lexxus                Rowan                     8.34   6 
 30 Van Zant, Allison            Kutztown                  8.34   6 
 32 Wright, Brianna              Moravian                  8.40   2 
 33 Brownlee, Simone             Temple                    8.41   6 
 34 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                     8.42   4 
 35 Reglas, Christelle           Moravian                  8.53   6 
 36 Destefano, Nicole            TCNJ                      8.55   5 
 37 Downer, Sarah                Misericordia              8.59   6 
 38 Hennessy, Emily              TCNJ                      8.71   6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ricketts, Ranee              Essex CC                 24.62   1 
  2 Kenneh, Isatte               Unattached               25.13   1 
  3 Davis, Demeshia              Temple                   25.22   1 
  4 Hield, Kadeisha              Essex CC                 25.36   1 
  5 St. Fleur, Bionca            Temple                   25.50   2 
  6 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                    25.54   3 
  7 Pierantozzi, Rachel          East Strouds             25.55   3 
  8 Abbey, Kalane                UMBC                     25.56   6 
  9 Freeland, Zanae              Towson                   25.60   4 
 10 Davis, Kaitlyn               Towson                   25.76   5 
 11 Lewis, Melika                Fairleigh Di             25.92   3 
 12 Phillip, D'Nique             UMBC                     25.98   4 
 13 Asaro, Danielle              Marist                   26.25   7 
 14 Watford, Eboni               Georgian Cou             26.29   3 
 15 Shell, Imani                 Temple                   26.40   4 
 16 Lora, Susan                  Georgian Cou             26.42   7 
 17 Fiddes, Kelsey               Towson                   26.43   5 
 18 McCluskey, Jimmia            Temple                   26.44   2 
 19 Haynes, Ashley               Marist                   26.52   9 
 20 Lawrence, Nia                Rowan                    26.55   6 
 21 Perrins, Stacey              Misericordia             26.57   5 
 22 Brown, Amanda                Rowan                    26.59   9 
 23 Rogers, Chanel               Georgian Cou             26.60   3 
 24 vogt, kelly                  Rowan                    26.66  10 
 25 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian                 26.77   7 
 26 Pricher, Shuntone            Buffalo Stat             26.79   8 
 27 Porter, Jazlyn               Buffalo Stat             26.84   6 
 28 Kirkland, Tiana              St. Thomas A             26.90  11 
 29 Mitchell, Courtney           Temple                   26.95   2 
 30 Ary, Katelyn                 TCNJ                     27.04   6 
 31 malos, julia                 Rowan                    27.07  13 
 32 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                    27.12   5 
 33 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian                 27.13   8 
 34 Little, Jasimen              Georgian Cou             27.15  11 
 35 Vaughn, Desiree              Towson                   27.18   7 
 36 Van Zant, Allison            Kutztown                 27.23   5 
 37 Viti, Amy                    Misericordia             27.27   8 
 38 Fairchild, Mary              Misericordia             27.28   9 
 39 Spriggs, Joy                 TCNJ                     27.41   7 
 40 Jennings, Moriah             Georgian Cou             27.43   9 
 41 Norris, Hilari               Misericordia             27.50  10 
 42 matos, Lexxus                Rowan                    27.58  12 
 42 Brownlee, Simone             Temple                   27.58  13 
 44 Coates, Caleigh              Kutztown                 27.61   8 
 45 Herbert, Jazmine             Buffalo Stat             27.66  11 
 46 McCall, Kaylyn               Buffalo Stat             27.80  11 
 47 Wright, Brianna              Moravian                 27.93  12 
 48 Ras, Nicole                  Rowan                    28.06  13 
 49 Korr, Jasmmine               Towson                   28.16   9 
 50 Szeto, Rachel                Temple                   28.35  10 
 51 Downer, Sarah                Misericordia             28.39  12 
 52 Cappetta, Lindsey            TCNJ                     28.54  10 
 53 Leahey, Kayla                Rowan                    28.65  13 
 54 Hennessy, Emily              TCNJ                     28.70  12 
 55 Fairchild, Kelty             Misericordia             28.72  12 
 56 Krueger, Emma                Temple                   29.43  13 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gaston, Kenya                Temple                   56.88   1 
  2 John, Nickheila              Essex CC                 57.38   1 
  3 Coleman, Hollis              Temple                   57.66   1 
  4 Kheir, Fawzia                Essex CC                 58.18   1 
  5 Smith, Danielle              East Strouds             58.20   2 
  6 Yuille, Marie                UMBC                     58.42   3 
  7 Watford, Eboni               Georgian Cou             58.74   1 
  8 Viti, Amy                    Misericordia             59.01   2 
  9 Washington, Drew             NYU                      59.21   2 
 10 Boldosser, Nicole            Kutztown                 59.48   2 
 11 Fairchild, Mary              Misericordia             59.77   4 
 12 Ary, Katelyn                 TCNJ                     59.87   2 
 13 Cascio, Michelle             TCNJ                     59.91   4 
 14 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian               1:00.06   3 
 15 Crofton, Brianna             Rowan                  1:00.09   4 
 16 Holmes, Nia                  Buffalo Stat           1:00.22   6 
 17 Wenger, Emily                Towson                 1:00.36   3 
 18 Watts, Diamond               Essex CC               1:00.40   5 
 19 Guo, Lydia                   NYU                    1:00.50   4 
 20 Fiddes, Kelsey               Towson                 1:00.67   5 
 21 Spriggs, Joy                 TCNJ                   1:00.81   3 
 22 Nice, Brandy                 Kutztown               1:01.08   6 
 23 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian               1:01.33   4 
 24 Brown, Amanda                Rowan                  1:01.72   7 
 25 Kelly, Megan                 Towson                 1:01.76   5 
 26 Evans, Bria                  Kutztown               1:01.79   6 
 27 Dangerfield, Evan            Kutztown               1:01.85   5 
 28 Famularo, Amanda             Towson                 1:02.11   6 
 29 Sandkuhl, Catherine          St. Thomas A           1:02.42   7 
 29 Randolph, Kristen            TCNJ                   1:02.42   5 
 31 Fairchild, Kelty             Misericordia           1:02.74   7 
 32 Chaney, Danielle             Kutztown               1:03.01   7 
 33 Cappetta, Lindsey            TCNJ                   1:03.53   6 
 
Women 500 Meter Run College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miles, Leslie                Towson                 1:17.26  
  2 Robbie, Sarah                Towson                 1:17.74  
  3 Spring, Caroline             NYU                    1:17.83  
  4 McSurdy, Kaitlyn             Temple                 1:19.37  
  5 Small, Jasmine               Temple                 1:28.54  
 
Women 800 Meter Run College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Searcy, Melirah              Rowan                  2:17.31   1 
  2 Wright, Jessalynn            Rowan                  2:18.02   1 
  3 Borriello, Allison           St. Thomas A           2:18.14   1 
  4 Johnson, Taska               Essex CC               2:18.48   1 
  5 Murphy, Tara                 Buffalo Stat           2:18.89   2 
  6 Weeks, Molly                 Marist                 2:19.68   1 
  7 Muraczewski, Courtney        Towson                 2:20.27   2 
  8 Macaluso, Francesca          NYU                    2:20.84   2 
  9 Calder, Katherine            NYU                    2:21.37   1 
 10 Turlip, Rebecca              NYU                    2:22.42   2 
 11 Deckel, Lynne                UMBC                   2:23.92   2 
 12 Wilson, Tashay               Rowan                  2:23.95   2 
 13 Rosario, Imani               East Strouds           2:24.78   3 
 14 Ragard, Meghan               East Strouds           2:25.67   3 
 15 Spadola, Heather             East Strouds           2:25.73   3 
 16 Morales, Chelsea             East Strouds           2:26.19   3 
 17 Allen, Elise                 UMBC                   2:26.63   2 
 18 Smilgis, Jennifer            Moravian               2:26.84   3 
 19 Bauer, Ashley                Kutztown               2:27.66   3 
 20 Eberly, Jill                 Misericordia           2:28.96   4 
 21 Bamberski, Jacquelyn         Misericordia           2:29.00   4 
 22 Cologer, Sophia              UMBC                   2:29.59   2 
 23 Cummings, Rebecca            TCNJ                   2:32.60   3 
 24 Katzgrau, Kim                Kutztown               2:32.71   4 
 25 Corbett, Claire              Rowan                  2:32.77   4 
 26 Valdes, Vanessa              Rowan                  2:33.77   4 
 27 Cleary, Jen                  Kutztown               2:36.18   3 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bucaro, Kara                 Towson                 3:03.23  
  2 Sisk, Sarah                  NYU                    3:06.99  
  3 Stassen, Anna                NYU                    3:07.74  
  4 Bateman, Keeley              St. Thomas A           3:08.69  
  5 Gorberg, Bryn                Marist                 3:09.50  
  6 Hand, Jamie                  Georgian Cou           3:14.02  
 
Women 1 Mile Run College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cleary, Jen                  Kutztown               5:10.44   1 
  2 Hield, Jennaya               Essex CC               5:10.92   1 
  3 Dubrow, Jenna                Temple                 5:11.84   1 
  4 Conover, Chelsea             East Strouds           5:12.79   1 
  5 McNally, Frances             Kutztown               5:13.47   1 
  6 Bolton, Bianca               Misericordia           5:15.05   1 
  7 Lambright, Emily             Moravian               5:18.58   1 
  8 Huber, Jessie                Kutztown               5:20.03   1 
  9 Polansky, Sarah              TCNJ                   5:21.19   1 
 10 Juniewicz, Kathyrn           Rowan                  5:29.00   2 
 11 Farina, Samantha             Rowan                  5:31.93   2 
 12 stapleton, samantha          Rowan                  5:34.50   1 
 13 Kaler, grace                 Rowan                  5:35.68   2 
 14 Pywowariw, larissa           Rowan                  5:37.87   2 
 15 Soni, Stephanie              East Strouds           5:40.56   2 
 16 Flynn, Rachel                Temple                 5:45.41   1 
 16 Gombos, Gabrielle            East Strouds           5:45.41   2 
 18 Montieth, Lauren             East Strouds           5:54.06   2 
 19 Harding, Rachael             Misericordia           5:54.65   2 
 20 Reardon, Elise               Misericordia           6:07.94   2 
 21 Stavitzski, Alicia           Misericordia           6:16.50   2 
 22 Santoleri, Rebecca           Misericordia           6:18.22   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flynn, Megan                 TCNJ                  10:30.42   1 
  2 Manela, Corinne              Kutztown              10:39.13   1 
  3 Smith, Sharae                Buffalo Stat          10:39.61   1 
  4 Daly, Jayme                  Kutztown              10:40.47   1 
  5 McNally, Frances             Kutztown              10:42.97   1 
  6 Jaskot, Meagan               St. Thomas A          10:44.31   1 
  7 MacDonald, Molly             Kutztown              10:45.62   1 
  8 Vane, Chelsea                UMBC                  10:48.81   1 
  9 Wootten, Chelsea             East Strouds          10:54.17   1 
 10 Callahan, Brittany           East Strouds          11:01.19   2 
 11 Alms, Cindy                  UMBC                  11:03.63   1 
 12 Knoblock, Megan              Towson                11:05.29   1 
 13 Bains, Simran                Lafayette             11:06.82   2 
 14 Nagasing, Zoe                Lafayette             11:09.57   2 
 15 Killmon, Bethany             Misericordia          11:12.05   1 
 16 Augustyn, Janie              Temple                11:12.57   2 
 17 McLaughlin, Liz              Kutztown              11:13.59   2 
 18 Schneider, Megan             Temple                11:17.83   2 
 19 Pywowariw, larissa           Rowan                 11:19.59   2 
 20 Riley, Melanie               East Strouds          11:20.41   2 
 21 Scharrenbroich, Kaitlyn      Kutztown              11:21.01   2 
 22 Papacostas, Maria            Temple                11:22.13   2 
 23 Palumbo, Brianna             Kutztown              11:28.05   2 
 24 Burnett, Lauryn              TCNJ                  11:36.89   2 
 25 Frank, Emily                 Kutztown              11:36.97   2 
 26 Zazzero, Michelle            East Strouds          12:11.54   2 
 -- Walsh, Adrian                Hamilton                   DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hennessey, Carolyn           William and           17:03.47  
  2 Amatori, Erica               William and           17:12.69  
  3 Kamrani, Pegah               Columbia              17:18.46  
  4 Siler, Samantha              Columbia              17:18.53  
  5 Tauber, Elizabeth            Towson                17:22.67  
  6 Applegate, Molly             William and           17:26.61  
  7 Eudailey, Rebecca            William and           17:48.96  
  8 Bartels, Allison             William and           17:57.46  
  9 Wernerspach, Kim             East Strouds          17:57.55  
 10 Simmons, Ashley              Towson                17:58.14  
 11 Thomas, Grace                William and           18:06.67  
 12 Rabbitt, Rachel              William and           18:09.84  
 13 Cunniffe, Carolyn            William and           18:11.04  
 14 Strapp, Lauren               William and           18:13.18  
 15 DelCasale, Claire            Moravian              18:23.23  
 16 Perry, Caitlin               East Strouds          18:35.69  
 17 Straub, Laura                TCNJ                  18:53.64  
 18 Martz, Carly                 TCNJ                  18:58.45  
 19 Manzo, Jillian               TCNJ                  19:06.20  
 20 Fergus, Carolyn              Kutztown              19:28.60  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rogers, Chanel               Georgian Cou              8.99   1 
  2 Browne, Kamilah              Towson                    9.15   1 
  3 White, Mikaila               Kutztown                  9.19   1 
  4 Entwistle, Madeleine         UMBC                      9.22   2 
  5 Glymph, Treasure             Buffalo Stat              9.28   2 
  6 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                     9.29   2 
  7 Fogle, Paulette              UMBC                      9.31   2 
  8 Norris, Hilari               Misericordia              9.33   1 
  9 Brownlee, Simone             Temple                    9.33   1 
 10 Brown, paige                 Rowan                     9.38   1 
 11 Williams, Katelynn           Towson                    9.42   1 
 12 LaRoche, Kiersten            Temple                    9.43   2 
 13 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian                  9.45   2 
 14 Smith, Felicia               Rowan                     9.46   3 
 15 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown                  9.54   3 
 16 Young, Briana                UMBC                      9.63   3 
 17 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                      9.73   3 
 18 Newman, Meghan               Moravian                 10.03   4 
 19 Chapman, Simone              Temple                   10.25   3 
 20 Cleary, Georgia              Misericordia             10.34   3 
 21 Seddon, Christine            TCNJ                     10.42   4 
 22 Steffney, Katherine          Misericordia             10.56   3 
 23 Hinton, Maya                 Towson                   10.62   2 
 24 Beeman, Alisha               UMBC                     11.16   4 
 25 Contino, Francesca           Rowan                    11.36   4 
 26 Richardson, Kim              Kutztown                 14.65   1 
 -- Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                      DNF   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Umbc  'A'                                           3:49.52   1 
     1) Abbey, Kalane                   2) Tillman, Mercedes              
     3) Yuille, Marie                   4) Young, Briana                  
  2 Essex CC  'A'                                       3:50.64   1 
     1) Hield, Kadeisha                 2) Ricketts, Ranee                
     3) Kheir, Fawzia                   4) John, Nickheila                
  3 Temple  'A'                                         3:52.54   1 
     1) Coleman, Hollis                 2) McSurdy, Kaitlyn               
     3) Gaston, Kenya                   4) Davis, Demeshia                
  4 Buffalo State  'A'                                  3:55.46   2 
     1) Vann, Sasa                      2) Holmes, Nia                    
     3) Murphy, Tara                    4) Porter, Jazlyn                 
  5 Rowan  'A'                                          3:55.48   1 
     1) Wilson, Tashay                  2) Wright, Jessalynn              
     3) Williams, Shailah               4) Searcy, Melirah                
  6 Towson  'A'                                         4:00.24   2 
     1) Kelly, Megan                    2) Robbie, Sarah                  
     3) Wenger, Emily                   4) Miles, Leslie                  
  7 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               4:02.73   2 
     1) Ragard, Meghan                  2) Smith, Danielle                
     3) Bell, Alexis                    4) Rosario, Imani                 
  8 Misericordia  'A'                                   4:05.24   2 
     1) Fairchild, Mary                 2) Perrins, Stacey                
     3) Fairchild, Kelty                4) Viti, Amy                      
  9 Kutztown  'A'                                       4:06.17   3 
     1) Boldosser, Nicole               2) White, Mikaila                 
     3) Nice, Brandy                    4) Dangerfield, Evan              
 10 Marist  'A'                                         4:10.44   3 
     1) Gillespie, Meaghan              2) Cartwright, Courtney           
     3) Asaro, Danielle                 4) Weeks, Molly                   
 11 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             4:12.05   3 
     1) Sloezen, Gabriela               2) Sandkuhl, Catherine            
     3) Bateman, Keeley                 4) Borriello, Allison             
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay College
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delaware  'A'                                       9:32.92  
     1) Carroll, Alexandra              2) Dickens, Shanel                
     3) Guptill, Lindsay                4) Gervais, Alexandra             
  2 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               9:50.09  
     1) Toth, Lauren                    2) Brady, Erin                    
     3) Killoran, Mary-Catherine        4) Fitzgibbons, Kelly             
  3 Kutztown  'A'                                       9:54.45  
     1) Cleary, Jen                     2) Huber, Jessie                  
     3) Bauer, Ashley                   4) Chaney, Danielle               
  4 Rowan  'A'                                         10:23.31  
     1) Crofton, Brianna                2) Farina, Samantha               
     3) Kaler, grace                    4) Juniewicz, Kathyrn             
 -- Monmouth  'A'                                           DNF  
     1) Montefusco, Lucia               2) Engelberger, Sydney            
     3) McKeon, Molly                   4) Branco, Danielle               
 
Women High Jump College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Christina          East Strouds             1.73m  
  2 Brown, Tayona                Fairleigh Di             1.60m  
  2 Ward, Ashlee                 Misericordia             1.60m  
  2 Eshleman, Rachel             Kutztown                 1.60m  
  5 Glymph, Treasure             Buffalo Stat            J1.60m  
  5 Vickers, Emerald             Towson                  J1.60m  
  7 Nole, Anna                   Misericordia            J1.60m  
  7 Janneh, Jamila               Temple                  J1.60m  
  9 Brown, paige                 Rowan                    1.55m  
  9 Campbell, Evan               Towson                   1.55m  
  9 Stuetz, Kelley               East Strouds             1.55m  
 12 Lavitt, Jacqueline           Towson                  J1.55m  
 13 Tooker, Rebecca              Kutztown                 1.50m  
 14 Kamper, Samantha             Rowan                    1.45m  
 -- Kimsey, Sarah                Kutztown                    NH  
 -- Smith, Shaye                 Misericordia                NH  
 
Women Pole Vault College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rampolla, Maggie             Towson                   3.60m  
  2 Beimfohr, Laura              East Strouds             3.45m  
  3 Fineman, Dana                Moravian                J3.45m  
  4 Molloy, Julia                East Strouds            J3.45m  
  4 Rose, Courtney               Towson                  J3.45m  
  4 Sullivan, Emma               Kutztown                J3.45m  
  7 Ebbert, Justine              Kutztown                 3.15m  
 -- Prentice, Tracy              TCNJ                        NH  
 -- Burns, Samantha              TCNJ                        NH  
 -- Davis, Caitlyn               UMBC                        NH  
 -- Warrington, Brynn            Towson                      NH  
 -- brown, alexus                Rowan                       NH  
 -- Leahey, Kayla                Rowan                       NH  
 -- Paspalas, Alexandra          TCNJ                        NH  
 -- Krueger, Emma                Temple                      NH  
 -- Szeto, Rachel                Temple                      NH  
 
Women Long Jump College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uhunmwanghu, Amenze          Essex CC                 5.70m  
  2 St. Fleur, Bionca            Temple                   5.65m  
  3 LaRoche, Kiersten            Temple                   5.58m  
  4 Shell, Imani                 Temple                  J5.58m  
  5 Austin, Wilhelmina           Towson                   5.29m  
  6 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                    5.27m  
  7 Tooker, Rebecca              Kutztown                 5.22m  
  8 Slonski, Abigale             UMBC                     5.13m  
  9 Pierre, Vanessa              Towson                   5.11m  
 10 Mitchell, Dominique          Buffalo Stat             5.09m  
 11 Reglas, Christelle           Moravian                 5.03m  
 12 Johnson, Tirzah              East Strouds             4.99m  
 13 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                     4.95m  
 14 Brown, paige                 Rowan                    4.94m  
 15 Ras, Nicole                  Rowan                    4.93m  
 16 Ranly, Anna                  Towson                   4.84m  
 17 Ostroski, Sarah              Misericordia             4.70m  
 18 Beeman, Alisha               UMBC                    J4.70m  
 19 Cleary, Georgia              Misericordia             4.52m  
 -- Porter, Jazlyn               Buffalo Stat              FOUL  
 -- Brown, Tayona                Fairleigh Di              FOUL  
 
Women Triple Jump College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uhunmwanghu, Amenze          Essex CC                11.62m  
  2 Glymph, Treasure             Buffalo Stat            11.01m  
  3 Suelke, Lauren               Moravian                10.97m  
  4 Austin, Wilhelmina           Towson                  10.93m  
  5 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                   10.74m  
  6 Pierre, Vanessa              Towson                  10.65m  
  7 Slonski, Abigale             UMBC                    10.61m  
  8 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                    10.45m  
  9 Johnson, Tirzah              East Strouds            10.40m  
 10 Bright, Kiara                Moravian                10.18m  
 11 Chapman, Simone              Temple                  10.14m  
 -- Davis, Caitlyn               UMBC                      FOUL  
 -- Kimsey, Sarah                Kutztown                  FOUL  
 -- Mitchell, Dominique          Buffalo Stat              FOUL  
 -- Smith, Felicia               Rowan                     FOUL  
 -- Schools, Savannah            Misericordia              FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edokobi, Nneoma              UMBC                    12.53m  
  2 Frink, Shelby                Georgian Cou            12.47m  
  3 DeMent, Paige                Towson                  12.24m  
  4 Stallings, Ashleigh          Towson                  11.26m  
  5 Gordon, Desiree              Buffalo Stat            10.94m  
  6 Hales, Joan                  TCNJ                    10.69m  
  7 VanBenschoten, Kristen       TCNJ                    10.54m  
  8 Wildermuth, Nicole           Kutztown                10.43m  
 -- Mayne, Emma                  UMBC                      FOUL  
 
Women Weight Throw College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farrell, Rosealine           Kutztown                15.89m  
  2 Frink, Shelby                Georgian Cou            14.31m  
  3 Wildermuth, Nicole           Kutztown                14.23m  
  4 Wigg, Sarah                  Misericordia            14.06m  
  5 Edokobi, Nneoma              UMBC                    13.69m  
  6 Kratch, Jenny                Moravian                13.65m  
  7 Hales, Joan                  TCNJ                    13.59m  
  8 DeMent, Paige                Towson                  13.54m  
  9 Lomanaco, Jessica            Rowan                   11.41m  
 10 Danielsson, Heidi            UMBC                    10.93m  
 11 Kovacs, Ann                  Millersville            10.63m  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Iheukwumere, Marvellous      Columbia                  7.61   1 
  2 Ali, Lydia                   Penn                      7.67   1 
  3 Cunningham, Ashley           Columbia                  7.71   1 
  4 Lewis, Maya                  St. John's                7.77   2 
  5 Wallace, Lachelle            Monmouth                  7.78   1 
  6 Collins, Latasha             St. John's                7.80   2 
  6 Coleman, La'tazah            Rider                     7.80   1 
  8 Toussaint, Mariah            Monmouth                  7.81   1 
  9 Simmons, Jordan              Maryland                  7.89   1 
 10 Keen, Erin                   Lafayette                 7.97   2 
 11 Berger, Gillian              Penn                      7.98   2 
 12 James, Kaprice               Rutgers                   8.05   2 
 13 Darr, Carolyn                Delaware                  8.13   3 
 14 Miskel, Victoria             Monmouth                  8.15   4 
 15 McKinnon, Kimberly           Monmouth                  8.16   3 
 15 Simmons, Michele             Delaware                  8.16   3 
 17 Osley, Alicia                Rider                     8.18   4 
 18 Mason, Georgia               St. Joseph's              8.20   3 
 19 Foster, Courtney             St. Joseph's              8.21   2 
 20 Roberts, Miranda             Rider                     8.23   2 
 21 Lewis, Melanie               Monmouth                  8.30   4 
 22 Piazza, Brianna              Monmouth                  8.33   4 
 23 Blume, Johanna               Rider                     8.34   3 
 24 O'Brien, Casey               Lafayette                 8.38   4 
 25 Gillon, Cydney               Penn                      8.41   4 
 26 Shepherd, Sydney             Delaware                  8.50   4 
 27 Nendza, Spencer              Delaware                  8.73   4 
 28 Ridgeway, Jeannette          Iona                      9.50   3 
 29 McDonald, Lauren             Monmouth                  9.58   3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Iheukwumere, Marvellous      Columbia                 24.02   1 
  2 Farquharson, Gabrielle       Rutgers - Unatta         24.57   2 
  3 Parker, Jaycee               Columbia                 24.68   1 
  4 Cunningham, Ashley           Columbia                 24.83   3 
  5 Gillon, Tylia                Rutgers                  24.85   1 
  6 Ugboaja, Ekene               Rutgers                  25.17   1 
  7 Ali, Lydia                   Penn                     25.21   2 
  8 Laureano, Stefanny           St. Peter's              25.39   4 
  9 Allen, Amber                 St. John's               25.45   4 
 10 Hlatky, Rachel               Penn                     25.46   4 
 11 Garcia, Pariis               St. John's               25.51   7 
 12 Simmons, Jordan              Maryland                 25.62   2 
 13 Brannock, Ashley             Maryland                 25.67   3 
 14 Collins, Latasha             St. John's               25.72   6 
 15 Presley, Shayna              St. John's               25.74   8 
 16 Jackson, Tyler               Delaware                 25.78   5 
 17 McKendrick, Maura            Columbia                 25.85   3 
 18 Lewis, Maya                  St. John's               25.89   5 
 19 Oguledo, Christine           St. John's               25.95  10 
 20 Coakley, McKenna             Monmouth                 25.96   6 
 21 McCormack, Mariella          Columbia                 25.99   4 
 22 Lewis, Melanie               Monmouth                 26.14   5 
 23 Driver, Nia                  Monmouth                 26.33   9 
 23 Darr, Carolyn                Delaware                 26.33  10 
 25 Keen, Erin                   Lafayette                26.35   6 
 26 Simmons, Michele             Delaware                 26.41   5 
 27 Osley, Alicia                Rider                    26.50   8 
 28 Blume, Johanna               Rider                    26.51   7 
 29 Hennig, Taylor               Penn                     26.61  10 
 30 McDonald, Lauren             Monmouth                 26.79  11 
 31 McDowell, Paige              La Salle                 26.83  11 
 32 Klosterman, Laura            William and              26.84   7 
 33 Grenger, Ashley              Monmouth                 26.89  11 
 34 Rosenberger, Olivia          Rider                    26.94  12 
 35 Berger, Gillian              Penn                     27.02  12 
 36 McKinnon, Kimberly           Monmouth                 27.11   6 
 37 Ope, Leslie                  Delaware                 27.31   9 
 38 Shepherd, Sydney             Delaware                 27.58  10 
 39 O'Brien, Casey               Lafayette                27.59   9 
 40 Green, Kayla                 Monmouth                 27.79  11 
 41 Vuotto, Julie                Lafayette                28.01  12 
 42 Gillon, Cydney               Penn                     28.02  12 
 43 Penn, Chelsea                Monmouth                 28.25  12 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jernail               Brooks                   53.71   1 
  2 Parker, Jaycee               Columbia                 55.84   1 
  3 Powell, Micha                Maryland                 55.85   2 
  4 Smith, Devin                 Lafayette                56.24   2 
  5 Allen, Amber                 St. John's               56.30   3 
  6 Garner, Tionna               Monmouth                 56.58   3 
  7 Ali, Lydia                   Penn                     56.75   4 
  8 Foster, Toresha              Delaware                 57.11   3 
  9 McCormack, Mariella          Columbia                 57.50   4 
 10 Hurrington, Corryn           Rutgers                  57.61   2 
 11 Brannock, Ashley             Maryland                 57.79   4 
 12 Alexander, Rachelle          Maryland                 57.93   5 
 13 Hlatky, Rachel               Penn                     57.95   5 
 14 Grant, Jillian               Rutgers                  57.97   2 
 15 Johnson, Erica               Columbia                 58.06   3 
 16 Nicholson, Breanna           Delaware                 58.11   4 
 17 Cupp, Jenna                  Monmouth                 58.27   6 
 18 Bauer, Nicole                Columbia                 58.42   5 
 19 Yanora, Mercedes             St. Joseph's             58.67   6 
 20 Naumov, Zoya                 Monmouth                 59.05   5 
 21 Driver, Nia                  Monmouth                 59.08   8 
 22 Hennig, Taylor               Penn                     59.11   3 
 23 Gerald, Ashley               St. Joseph's             59.12   6 
 24 Oguledo, Christine           St. John's               59.13   9 
 25 Koss, Katie                  St. Joseph's             59.23   8 
 26 Pepper, Hannah               Delaware                 59.33   7 
 27 Seaton, Shakele              Penn                     59.53   8 
 28 Olsen, Andrea                Monmouth                 59.60   7 
 29 Davis, Drew                  Lafayette                59.63   7 
 30 Coakley, McKenna             Monmouth                 59.81   5 
 31 Green, Stephanie             Penn                   1:00.15   6 
 32 Green, Kayla                 Monmouth               1:00.38   8 
 33 Dever, Sara                  La Salle               1:01.24   7 
 34 Grenger, Ashley              Monmouth               1:01.32   9 
 35 Blaber, Olivia               Penn                   1:01.35   8 
 36 Spann, Morgan                Monmouth               1:01.65   9 
 37 Greer, Mia                   St. Joseph's           1:02.36   9 
 38 Labb, Noel                   Monmouth               1:02.48  10 
 39 Arientyl, Vanessa            Rutgers                1:02.53   7 
 40 Penn, Chelsea                Monmouth               1:03.23  10 
 41 Sparacino, Stephanie         Monmouth               1:03.62  10 
 42 Vuotto, Julie                Lafayette              1:04.36  10 
 
Women 500 Meter Run Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ruth, Asha                   Rutgers                1:14.04   2 
  2 Pratt, Shade                 Maryland               1:14.40   2 
  3 Tito, Claire                 William and            1:15.01   1 
  4 Hicks, Myah                  Maryland               1:15.42   1 
  5 Thompson, Veronica           St. John's             1:16.21   2 
  6 Rodriquez, Natasya           St. John's             1:16.42   2 
  7 Dibernardo, Christina        Rutgers                1:16.96   3 
  8 Langton, Haley               Lafayette              1:17.36   3 
  9 Carroll, Alexandra           Delaware               1:17.98   3 
 10 Clark, Victoria              Rutgers                1:18.54   4 
 11 Rathbun, Madeline            Columbia               1:18.77   1 
 12 Feliciano, Shelby            William and            1:19.37   2 
 13 Powel, Madison               Delaware               1:19.59   4 
 14 Conville, Kate               La Salle               1:19.85   4 
 15 Guptill, Lindsay             Delaware               1:19.91   4 
 16 O'Dell, Megan                Delaware               1:19.92   4 
 17 Vanpelt, Michelle            St. John's             1:20.26   5 
 18 Wurth, Ella                  Penn                   1:20.46   3 
 19 Broholm, Tessa               Lafayette              1:21.67   5 
 20 Dickens, Shanel              Delaware               1:22.84   3 
 21 Fellin, Erica                Iona                   1:23.55   5 
 22 Reager, Kelly                Lafayette              1:23.78   5 
 23 Gervais, Alexandra           Delaware               1:25.09   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bills, Trina                 Columbia               2:09.72   1 
  2 Wade, Brittney               Columbia               2:11.20   1 
  3 Dabrowski, Pauline           Penn                   2:14.95   1 
  4 Burke, Sarah                 Columbia               2:15.30   1 
  5 Rose, Kelsey                 Unattached             2:15.42   2 
  6 Simonson, Danika             Columbia               2:15.68   1 
  7 Squirini, Alexa              Maryland               2:15.73   1 
  8 VandeWater, Emily            Maryland               2:16.17   1 
  9 Hand, Kendal                 Monmouth               2:16.41   2 
 10 Tabatabaie, Arianna          Penn                   2:17.45   2 
 11 Pratt, Katie                 St. Joseph's           2:17.61   2 
 12 Brand, Juliann               Rider                  2:18.37   2 
 13 Lee, Christina               William and            2:18.86   3 
 14 Kogut, Jaclyn                St. Joseph's           2:19.18   1 
 15 Towell, Devon                Columbia               2:19.50   2 
 16 Potrzuski, Shona             St. Peter's            2:20.01   3 
 17 Clagett, Heather             William and            2:20.02   3 
 18 Slattery, Emma               St. Joseph's           2:20.19   2 
 19 Hummel, Madeline             Rider                  2:20.21   2 
 20 Connelly, Madison            Penn                   2:20.25   2 
 21 Ganz, Melissa                Monmouth               2:20.49   2 
 22 Jancewicz, Noel              Penn                   2:20.76   3 
 23 Vanpelt, Stephanie           St. John's             2:20.91   3 
 24 Miller, Ellen                Rutgers                2:21.67   3 
 25 Carvalho, Natalia            St. Peter's            2:23.54   4 
 26 Leeke, Rachel                Rutgers                2:23.83   4 
 27 Whitmarsh, Alana             St. Joseph's           2:24.81   4 
 28 Radzwilka, Sara              St. Joseph's           2:26.01   4 
 29 Ayers, Amelia                Lafayette              2:28.09   4 
 30 Lubonski, Kayla              Rider                  2:29.95   4 
 31 Hanlon, Maggie               Monmouth               2:31.45   4 
 32 Minitti, Alena               St. Joseph's           2:31.91   4 
 33 Conroy, Ashlin               St. John's             2:32.51   4 
 34 Evanego, Tiffany             St. John's             2:35.19   4 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sadler, Olivia               Columbia               2:48.95  
  2 Montgomery, Ashley           Penn                   2:53.22  
  3 Delaney, Chelsea             Penn                   2:54.24  
  4 Erlanger, Betsy              Delaware               2:55.87  
  5 Delices, Marlene             Iona                   2:58.29  
  6 Ball, Jessica                Monmouth               3:00.18  
  7 Chase, Samantha              Columbia               3:00.80  
  8 Baker, Abby                  Monmouth               3:00.97  
  9 Giantisco, Emma              Columbia               3:02.16  
 10 Coughlin, Sydney             St. Joseph's           3:07.26  
 11 Fiesel, Alexandra            St. Joseph's           3:08.82  
 12 O'Neill, Paige               St. Joseph's           3:27.21  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Herrick, Stephanie           Cptc New Bal           4:53.08   1 
  2 Carey, Anne                  Columbia               4:55.56   1 
  3 Whiting, Cleo                Penn                   4:56.87   1 
  4 Lambert, Michele             Delaware               4:56.95   1 
  5 Ritter, Emily                Rider                  4:58.25   1 
  6 Foland, Aryn                 Columbia               4:59.84   1 
  7 Tuttle, Georgia              Columbia               5:00.80   1 
  8 Lenehan, Brianna             Columbia               5:01.43   1 
  9 Harrington, Sophia           Columbia               5:01.72   1 
 10 Gispert, Emily               Delaware               5:03.14   2 
 11 Montefusco, Lucia            Monmouth               5:05.89   2 
 12 Sheffo, Catherine            Maryland               5:06.79   2 
 13 Branco, Danielle             Monmouth               5:08.61   2 
 14 McCarthy, Shannon            Penn                   5:09.10   2 
 15 McKeon, Molly                Monmouth               5:09.47   2 
 16 Darlington, Amy              Penn                   5:11.39   2 
 17 Duffy, Michelle              St. John's             5:13.79   2 
 18 Jhabvala, Kersie             Penn                   5:15.20   2 
 19 Maita, Isabella              Lafayette              5:16.63   2 
 20 Fuller, Hannah               St. Joseph's           5:16.82   2 
 21 Chaundy, Emily               St. Joseph's           5:18.20   3 
 22 Olsen, Jessica               Delaware               5:19.34   3 
 23 Weinberger, Rachel           Delaware               5:20.73   3 
 24 Trant, Chelsea               St. John's             5:22.04   3 
 25 Regnault, Sarah              St. Joseph's           5:22.39   3 
 26 Hanlon, Maggie               Monmouth               5:24.20   3 
 27 Talley, Melissa              Delaware               5:24.49   3 
 28 Cols, Kathryn                St. Joseph's           5:24.63   3 
 29 Desai, Maya                  Penn                   5:24.91   2 
 30 Firl, Christina              Columbia               5:25.33   1 
 31 Poccia, Nina                 Monmouth               5:27.41   3 
 32 Doggett, Tess                St. Joseph's           5:30.54   3 
 33 Wojtech, Zoe                 Iona                   5:31.63   2 
 34 Conroy, Ashlin               St. John's             5:39.22   3 
 35 Pignataro, Jacqueline        St. Joseph's           5:51.66   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Neer, Waverly                Columbia               9:26.49   1 
  2 Prettyman, Lindsay           Delaware               9:32.76   1 
  3 Williams, Caroline           Columbia               9:33.16   1 
  4 Gensib, Elyssa               Penn                   9:41.21   1 
  5 Mantilla, Leila              Columbia               9:50.53   1 
  6 Rustami, Henna               Columbia               9:57.30   1 
  7 Tanner, Natalie              Columbia               9:58.48   1 
  8 Yep, Rebecca                 Maryland              10:00.67   1 
  9 Britto, Michelle             William and           10:01.78   1 
 10 Steenkamer, Katrina          Delaware              10:07.80   1 
 11 Kennedy, Alyssa              Delaware              10:13.99   2 
 12 Kanetzky, Kate               Maryland              10:17.54   1 
 13 Eisenman, Leanna             William and           10:27.01   2 
 14 Daly, Nicole                 Delaware              10:33.32   2 
 15 Rodgers-Erickson, Kriste     Monmouth              10:41.51   2 
 16 Mazzo, Mellissa              Delaware              10:46.03   2 
 17 O'Donnell, Maureen           St. Joseph's          10:50.24   2 
 18 Abueldoleh, Sammer           Unattached            10:54.15   2 
 19 Trant, Chelsea               St. John's            10:56.04   2 
 20 Kelly, Shannon               Delaware              10:56.46   2 
 21 Alaimo, Gabrielle            Delaware              10:57.14   2 
 22 Gessler, Rebecca             Delaware              10:57.21   2 
 23 Bono, Kristy                 Fairleigh Di          10:59.75   1 
 24 Troisi, Elizabeth            Lafayette             11:00.18   2 
 25 Boyer, Olivia                La Salle              11:11.06   2 
 26 Rittman, Nicole              Delaware              11:13.16   2 
 27 O'Keefe, Meghan              St. Joseph's          12:17.60   2 
 28 O'Connor, Darcy              St. Joseph's          12:17.65   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LaFond, Thea                 Maryland                  8.53   1 
  2 Chijioke, Iris               Columbia                  8.68   1 
  3 Meneau, Lisa                 Maryland                  8.73   1 
  4 Piper, Gabrielle             Penn                      8.74   1 
  5 Frye, Katherine              Monmouth                  8.75   1 
  6 Ransome, Dashana             Rider                     8.91   2 
  7 Tucker, Taylor               Maryland                  9.05   1 
  8 Mason, Georgia               St. Joseph's              9.07   2 
  9 Yankelev, Eliana             Penn                      9.08   2 
 10 Lewis, Melanie               Monmouth                  9.09   2 
 11 Read, Michaela               Monmouth                  9.20   1 
 12 Gillon, Cydney               Penn                      9.22   2 
 12 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                   9.22   3 
 12 Jancewicz, Noel              Penn                      9.22   2 
 15 James, Kaprice               Rutgers                   9.33   1 
 16 Sparacino, Stephanie         Monmouth                  9.38   3 
 17 Ope, Leslie                  Delaware                  9.43   3 
 18 Crowley, Megan               Delaware                  9.48   2 
 19 Cimino, Alexandra            Maryland                  9.49   2 
 19 Tape, Jacqueline             Maryland                  9.49   2 
 21 McDowell, Paige              La Salle                  9.52   3 
 22 Roberts, Miranda             Rider                     9.54   3 
 22 Higgs, Shaquell              St. John's                9.54   4 
 24 Sturts, Casey                Monmouth                  9.60   4 
 25 Labb, Noel                   Monmouth                  9.83   4 
 26 Greer, Michaela              Columbia                 10.19   4 
 27 Sticca, Marianna             Iona                     10.36   4 
 28 Buchanan, Radiya             St. John's               10.47   4 
 29 Meloro, Bridgette            Lafayette                11.62   4 
 30 Kobolak, Amaris              Penn                     11.63   3 
 31 Frisa, Gina                  St. John's               12.40   4 
 32 Ramirez, Emely               St. Joseph's             12.52   3 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Columbia  'A'                                       3:48.53   1 
     1) McCormack, Mariella             2) Wade, Brittney                 
     3) Bills, Trina                    4) Parker, Jaycee                 
  2 Maryland  'A'                                       3:48.94   1 
     1) Meneau, Lisa                    2) Alexander, Rachelle            
     3) Cimino, Alexandra               4) Pratt, Shade                   
  3 St. John's  'A'                                     3:51.62   1 
     1) Rodriquez, Natasya              2) Garcia, Pariis                 
     3) Thompson, Veronica              4) Oguledo, Christine             
  4 Monmouth  'A'                                       3:56.08   2 
     1) Cupp, Jenna                     2) Garner, Tionna                 
     3) Naumov, Zoya                    4) Ball, Jessica                  
  5 Penn  'A'                                           3:57.81   2 
     1) Green, Stephanie                2) Blaber, Olivia                 
     3) Delaney, Chelsea                4) Seaton, Shakele                
  6 William and Mary  'A'                               4:01.96   2 
     1) Klosterman, Laura               2) Tito, Claire                   
     3) Craib, Savannah                 4) Feliciano, Shelby              
 
Women High Jump Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bradley, Kristen             Rutgers                  1.70m  
  2 Magee, Madelyn               Columbia                 1.65m  
  3 Evancho, Kelsey              Delaware                 1.60m  
  4 Read, Michaela               Monmouth                J1.60m  
  5 Barker, Brenna               Columbia                 1.55m  
  6 Crowley, Megan               Delaware                J1.55m  
  6 Buchanan, Radiya             St. John's              J1.55m  
  6 Hinnerichs, Natiaha          Columbia                J1.55m  
  9 Harmon, Taylor               Rider                   J1.55m  
  9 Craib, Savannah              William and             J1.55m  
  9 Ramirez, Emely               St. Joseph's            J1.55m  
 12 Kline, Rachel                St. Joseph's            J1.55m  
 13 Sturts, Casey                Monmouth                J1.55m  
 14 Colacci, Jenna               Monmouth                 1.50m  
 14 Douglas, Rachel              Lafayette                1.50m  
 16 Macchiaverna, Melanie        Delaware                J1.50m  
 -- White, Michelle              Delaware                    NH  
 -- Houston, Gabrielle           St. John's                  NH  
 
Women Pole Vault Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buffinton, Elise             Lafayette                3.90m  
  2 Crafford, Elizabeth          William and              3.75m  
  3 McDonald, Lauren             Monmouth                 3.60m  
  4 Centanaro, Gardenia          Columbia                 3.45m  
  5 Blanchard, Mara              Lafayette               J3.45m  
  6 Papa, Brittany               Monmouth                 3.30m  
  6 Sturts, Casey                Monmouth                 3.30m  
  8 Gorenflo, Haley              Delaware                J3.30m  
  9 Filion, Nicole               Delaware                J3.30m  
  9 Markow, Courtney             Delaware                J3.30m  
  9 Gligor, Alexis               Delaware                J3.30m  
 12 Masterson, Tracey            Monmouth                 3.15m  
 12 McDowell, Colleen            Rutgers                  3.15m  
 12 Schement, Sonya              Rutgers                  3.15m  
 15 Roberts, Miranda             Rider                   J3.15m  
 15 Murphy, Claire               Lafayette               J3.15m  
 -- Placentra, Laura             Penn                        NH  
 -- Goral, Victoria              Delaware                    NH  
 -- Shadid, Grace                Columbia                    NH  
 -- Brunsdale, Lauren            Penn                        NH  
 -- Cruickshank, Danielle        Monmouth                    NH  
 
Women Long Jump Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogers, Anita                Cptc New Bal             6.12m  
  2 Farquharson, Gabrielle       Rutgers - Unatta         6.04m  
  3 Toussaint, Mariah            Monmouth                 6.00m  
  4 Ruth, Asha                   Rutgers                  5.95m  
  5 Wright, Nyeisha              Cptc New Bal             5.93m  
  6 Miskel, Victoria             Monmouth                 5.68m  
  7 Berger, Gillian              Penn                     5.61m  
  8 Ransome, Dashana             Rider                   J5.61m  
  9 Johnson, Shanice             La Salle                 5.46m  
 10 Read, Michaela               Monmouth                 5.30m  
 11 White, Michelle              Delaware                 5.17m  
 11 Philbrick, Susannah          William and              5.17m  
 13 Evancho, Kelsey              Delaware                 5.15m  
 14 Powell, Brittany             Lafayette                5.14m  
 15 Anderson, Lauren             Penn                     5.09m  
 16 Georgalis, Nikoletta         Penn                    J5.09m  
 17 Higgs, Shaquell              St. John's               5.03m  
 18 Gordon, Katanya              Cptc New Bal             5.01m  
 19 Louis, Kenyatta              St. John's               4.98m  
 20 Kiehl, Eva                   Penn                     4.81m  
 21 Buchanan, Radiya             St. John's               4.60m  
 22 Singh, Rheba                 Cptc New Bal             4.24m  
 23 Yovo, Ingrid                 Lafayette                3.97m  
 -- Frisa, Gina                  St. John's                FOUL  
 
Women Triple Jump Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eke, Nadia                   Columbia                12.77m  
  2 Williams, Anna               Columbia                12.03m  
  3 Sonaike, Adefunke            Columbia                11.83m  
  4 Grant, Bryanna               Rutgers                 11.74m  
  5 Strebeck, Lauryn             Rider                   11.69m  
  6 Thompson, Jenny              Penn                    11.42m  
  7 Price, Kimberly              Monmouth                11.37m  
  8 Barker, Brenna               Columbia                11.32m  
  9 Higgs, Shaquell              St. John's              11.29m  
 10 Cooper, Nicole               Wagner                  11.15m  
 11 Philbrick, Susannah          William and             11.13m  
 12 Butler, Cora                 Penn                    11.10m  
 13 Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis         Columbia                11.05m  
 14 Powell, Brittany             Lafayette               10.93m  
 15 Jackson, Amber               La Salle                10.69m  
 16 Miskel, Victoria             Monmouth               J10.69m  
 17 Rosenberger, Olivia          Rider                   10.68m  
 18 Nendza, Spencer              Delaware                10.57m  
 19 Houston, Gabrielle           St. John's              10.22m  
 -- Kline, Rachel                St. Joseph's              FOUL  
 -- Yovo, Ingrid                 Lafayette                 FOUL  
 -- Williams, Adrienne           Rutgers                   FOUL  
 -- Louis, Kenyatta              St. John's                FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCall, Jeneva               New York Athleti        18.45m  
  2 Onyekwere, Chioma            Maryland                15.23m  
  3 Aliotta, Rachel              Monmouth                13.99m  
  4 Napariu, Sonya               Maryland                13.28m  
  5 Hagenauer, Monica            Delaware                12.48m  
  6 Pantale, Alana               Delaware                12.28m  
  7 Graf, Serena                 Penn                    12.20m  
  8 Ettarh, Aretah               Delaware                12.18m  
  9 Hill, Nailah                 Penn                    11.84m  
 10 Igwe, Chinwe                 Rider                   11.81m  
 11 Talmadge, Sarah              Lafayette               11.72m  
 12 Jones, Kaci                  Penn                    11.45m  
 13 Phipps, Rhea                 Rider                   11.06m  
 14 Frisa, Gina                  St. John's              10.87m  
 15 Oh, Laura                    Lafayette               10.68m  
 16 Dagrin, Ann                  St. John's              10.53m  
 17 McKenna, Andrea              Rider                   10.52m  
 18 Buchanan, Radiya             St. John's               8.90m  
 -- Young, Tilah                 Monmouth                  FOUL  
 -- Brown, Amber                 Monmouth                  FOUL  
 
Women Weight Throw Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phipps, Rhea                 Rider                   17.27m  
  2 Onyekwere, Chioma            Maryland                17.05m  
  3 Koronios, Joanna             Columbia                16.85m  
  4 Napariu, Sonya               Maryland                16.48m  
  5 Dagrin, Ann                  St. John's              16.17m  
  6 Hagenauer, Monica            Delaware                16.10m  
  7 Hill, Qiyana                 Monmouth                14.88m  
  8 Graf, Serena                 Penn                    14.72m  
  9 Sniscak, Courtney            Delaware                14.56m  
 10 Hill, Nailah                 Penn                    14.07m  
 11 McKenna, Andrea              Rider                   14.04m  
 12 Igwe, Chinwe                 Rider                   13.89m  
 13 Challis, Erin                William and             13.86m  
 14 Cedano, Irene                Delaware                13.79m  
 15 Brown, Amber                 Monmouth                13.64m  
 16 Johnson, Taylor              Monmouth                13.51m  
 17 Blamon, Faith                Monmouth                13.14m  
 18 O'Conner, Lauren             Columbia                13.11m  
 19 Ahmed, Aziza                 Monmouth                12.97m  
 20 Ettarh, Aretah               Delaware                12.77m  
 21 Oh, Laura                    Lafayette               12.44m  
 -- Pantale, Alana               Delaware                  FOUL  
 -- Hinton, Danette              St. John's                FOUL  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dorsainvil, Winslow          St. Thomas A              6.83   1 
  2 Savoy, Jasper                Fairleigh Di              7.00   1 
  3 Davis, Delano                Essex CC                  7.05   1 
  4 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                      7.14   2 
  5 Abolurin, Afees              UMBC                      7.15   3 
  6 Kallay, Alimamy              Temple                    7.17   2 
  7 Cooper, Sean                 UMBC                      7.18   1 
  7 Williams, Jamal              Temple                    7.18   1 
  9 Cajuste, Karl                Essex CC                  7.19   3 
 10 Hargrove, Elijah             Temple                    7.23   5 
 10 Hubner, Zach                 TCNJ                      7.23   3 
 10 Lisa, Scott                  TCNJ                      7.23   2 
 10 Ejaz, Ali                    Rowan                     7.23   2 
 14 Pensyl, Dylan                Temple                    7.24   1 
 14 Marich, Aidan                Misericordia              7.24   4 
 16 Myers, Albert                Moravian                  7.25   1 
 17 Hasan, Adam                  Temple                    7.26   1 
 17 Barnett, Matt                Moravian                  7.26   2 
 19 Ford, Tyler                  UMBC                      7.27   2 
 20 Herring, Jeffrey             East Strouds              7.33   4 
 20 Baker, Kyle                  UMBC                      7.33   3 
 22 Franklin, Julian             East Strouds              7.34   5 
 23 Rembert, Braeden             Kutztown                  7.35   5 
 24 Dugan, Brendan               Rowan                     7.37   4 
 25 Rubino, Frank                Rowan                     7.38   2 
 25 Erazo, George                St. Thomas A              7.38   2 
 27 Poole, Jamil                 Moravian                  7.39   3 
 28 Henry, Anthony               St. Thomas A              7.48   4 
 28 Rogers, Jordan               TCNJ                      7.48   3 
 30 Bourgeois, Marquise          Moravian                  7.50   4 
 30 Gatewood, Richard            Kutztown                  7.50   5 
 32 Reyes, Chris                 TCNJ                      7.51   4 
 33 McDonough, Ryan              Delaware Track C          7.52   3 
 34 Broughton, Mark              Buffalo Stat              7.57   3 
 35 Gardener, Austin             Moravian                  7.59   2 
 36 Bloksberg, Drew              TCNJ                      7.60   4 
 37 Schwarz, Tyler               Marist                    7.75   5 
 38 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                      7.84   4 
 39 Pittman, Shamar              Essex CC                  8.17   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cox, Cory                    Buffalo Stat             22.14   2 
  2 Powers, Matt                 NYU                      22.34   2 
  3 Ejaz, Ali                    Rowan                    22.43   1 
  4 Gilmore, Matt                Unattached               22.44   1 
  5 Williams, James              Essex CC                 22.61   3 
  6 Hasan, Adam                  Temple                   22.68   3 
  6 Duncan, Derrhyl              Unattached               22.68   1 
  8 Nelson, Andrew               Misericordia             22.76   6 
  9 Pensyl, Dylan                Temple                   22.80   2 
 10 Morgan, Steven               East Strouds             22.81   6 
 10 Erazo, George                St. Thomas A             22.81   8 
 12 Davis, Delano                Essex CC                 22.82   3 
 13 Zerdoum, Yacine              Moravian                 22.85   5 
 14 Campbell, James              Buffalo Stat             22.86   6 
 15 Spekhardt, Michael           TCNJ                     22.88   4 
 16 Williams, Jamal              Temple                   22.89   2 
 17 Kelly, Thomas                TCNJ                     22.98   7 
 18 Dorsainvil, Winslow          St. Thomas A             22.99   4 
 19 Ford, Tyler                  UMBC                     23.02   5 
 19 Colas, Todd                  Buffalo Stat             23.02   7 
 21 Aprile, Jesse                Marist                   23.06   6 
 22 Henry, Anthony               St. Thomas A             23.08  10 
 23 Rogers, Michael              Georgian Cou             23.12   9 
 24 Hargrove, Elijah             Temple                   23.14   8 
 25 Baker, Kyle                  UMBC                     23.20   9 
 26 Taylor, Dallas               Buffalo Stat             23.23   2 
 27 Kallay, Alimamy              Temple                   23.33   3 
 27 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                     23.33   5 
 29 Gardener, Austin             Moravian                 23.34   4 
 30 Bailey, Gavin                Moravian                 23.38   7 
 30 Wilis-Lear, Kyree            Neumann                  23.38   8 
 32 Rubino, Frank                Rowan                    23.46   5 
 33 Edwards, Matt                Marist                   23.49   6 
 34 Johnson, Tim                 Marist                   23.53  10 
 35 Schwarz, Tyler               Marist                   23.66   8 
 36 Myers, Albert                Moravian                 23.68   5 
 37 Rogers, Jordan               TCNJ                     23.72   9 
 38 Rembert, Braeden             Kutztown                 23.75   9 
 39 Broughton, Mark              Buffalo Stat             23.77   8 
 40 Franklin, Julian             East Strouds             23.93  10 
 41 Dugan, Brendan               Rowan                    24.00   4 
 42 Marich, Aidan                Misericordia             24.10  10 
 43 Reyes, Chris                 TCNJ                     24.52  10 
 44 Day, Laron                   TCNJ                     25.20   7 
 45 Pittman, Shamar              Essex CC                 26.33   9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Matt                Unattached               49.23   1 
  2 Boham, Damien                East Strouds             49.54   2 
  3 Erazo, George                St. Thomas A             50.02   1 
  4 Williams, James              Essex CC                 50.30   1 
  5 Nelson, Andrew               Misericordia             50.33   3 
  6 Zerdoum, Yacine              Moravian                 50.34   3 
  7 Campbell, James              Buffalo Stat             50.47   1 
  8 Day, Laron                   TCNJ                     50.80   2 
  9 Smith, Ron                   Kutztown                 50.85   5 
 10 Powers, Matt                 NYU                      50.86   2 
 11 Spekhardt, Michael           TCNJ                     51.01   2 
 12 Kelly, Thomas                TCNJ                     51.13   2 
 13 Taylor, Dallas               Buffalo Stat             51.19   5 
 14 Rogers, Michael              Georgian Cou             51.27   3 
 15 Garvey, Robert               East Strouds             51.47   7 
 16 Dwyer, Tyler                 Moravian                 51.56   5 
 17 Gaetan, Angel                East Strouds             51.61   4 
 18 Rickard, Kyle                East Strouds             51.74   3 
 19 Lipsky, Tanner               Kutztown                 51.86   5 
 20 Bailey, Gavin                Moravian                 51.99   4 
 21 Schmalhofer, Tyler           Widener                  52.12   4 
 22 Wilis-Lear, Kyree            Neumann                  52.19   6 
 23 Colas, Todd                  Buffalo Stat             52.52   6 
 24 Boon, Charles                Rowan                    52.54   6 
 25 Bourgeois, Marquise          Moravian                 53.31   5 
 26 Oxley, Darrius               UMBC                     53.39   4 
 27 Gallagher, Austin            Kutztown                 53.40   7 
 28 Daubert, Carl                Misericordia             54.49   7 
 29 McLendon, Michael            UMBC                     54.70   7 
 30 Hawi, Edmond                 East Strouds             55.07   6 
 31 Becker, Ben                  Misericordia             55.10   7 
 32 Henry, Anthony               St. Thomas A           1:04.85   6 
 
Men 500 Meter Run College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Soetje, Erick                UMBC                   1:05.26   1 
  2 Greenwood, Jonathan          Essex CC               1:05.62   1 
  3 Brown, Budd                  NYU                    1:05.80   1 
  4 Rowe, Shawn                  Essex CC               1:08.49   1 
  5 Gilkes, Brandon              TCNJ                   1:08.90   1 
  6 Robertino, Adam              East Strouds           1:11.74   2 
  7 Parrillo, Michael            Rowan                  1:15.18   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Andrew                UMBC                   1:50.22   1 
  2 Ngabo, Alex                  Buffalo Stat           1:53.53   1 
  3 Bolinger, Charles            UMBC                   1:54.36   1 
  4 Becker, Austin               Buffalo Stat           1:55.34   1 
  5 Tasco, Dominic               TCNJ                   1:57.11   2 
  6 Taggert, Cory                Moravian               1:57.54   1 
  7 Albino, Jake                 UMBC                   1:57.72   1 
  8 Devlin, Matt                 Kutztown               1:58.19   2 
  9 Benkhadra, Brian             Widener                1:58.37   2 
 10 Quinn, Michael               Widener                1:58.45   2 
 11 Higley, Jarrett              Misericordia           1:59.24   3 
 12 Allnutt, Ethan               UMBC                   2:00.86   3 
 13 Berzal, Zach                 Marist                 2:00.96   2 
 14 Ortiz, Frank                 Fairleigh Di           2:01.57   3 
 15 Rinker, Josh                 Kutztown               2:01.90   4 
 16 Aldeen, Amr                  East Strouds           2:02.27   2 
 17 Simpson, Darryl              Essex CC               2:02.44   3 
 18 Taylor, Nestor               Marist                 2:02.45   3 
 19 Tirro, Luigi                 Misericordia           2:03.20   4 
 20 Callahan, Michael            Kutztown               2:03.27   3 
 21 Myers, Colin                 Kutztown               2:04.79   4 
 22 Schulties, Alex              UMBC                   2:04.84   3 
 23 King, Devonte                Kutztown               2:05.39   4 
 24 Jones, Matt                  TCNJ                   2:05.63   3 
 25 DeVore, Tremaine             Essex CC               2:06.40   4 
 26 Osko, Jeremy                 Misericordia           2:07.24   4 
 27 Ruiz, Anthony                East Strouds           2:07.78   3 
 28 Foster, Ryan                 Misericordia           2:08.81   4 
 29 Thompson, Courtney           Essex CC               2:15.78   4 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carotenuto, Michael          Rowan                  2:30.98  
  2 Lewis, Michael               Rowan                  2:36.12  
  3 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                   2:49.66  
 
Men 1 Mile Run College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hause, Mikael                Misericordia           4:16.30   1 
  2 Fleming, Zach                Kutztown               4:17.02   1 
  3 Ruch, Steve                  East Strouds           4:19.55   1 
  4 Gilmore, Ryan                NYU                    4:21.65   1 
  5 Luckin, Jonathan             UMBC                   4:24.12   1 
  6 Ingram, Walter               TCNJ                   4:24.49   1 
  7 Deignan, Eric                Misericordia           4:26.95   1 
  8 Garrity, Chris               Widener                4:27.73   1 
  9 Salamone, Nick               Marist                 4:29.65   2 
 10 Jones, Mike                  TCNJ                   4:30.01   2 
 11 Murray, Kevin                Buffalo Stat           4:32.82   2 
 12 Morton, Stefan               Marist                 4:33.11   2 
 13 Garrell, Jeremy              TCNJ                   4:33.65   2 
 14 Anske, Pat                   UMBC                   4:34.12   1 
 15 Mitchell, Andrew             Moravian               4:35.23   2 
 16 Meixsell, Bradley            East Strouds           4:35.45   2 
 17 Davies, Michael              Rowan                  4:36.92   2 
 18 Weron, Nick                  Misericordia           4:38.48   2 
 19 Osko, Jeremy                 Misericordia           4:39.04   2 
 20 Hensler, Jake                Marist-Unattache       4:46.69   2 
 21 Kiprop, Shadrack             Misericordia           4:54.24   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kadiyala, Dharan             NYU                    8:41.26   1 
  2 Sewnig, Jonathan             Rowan                  8:43.90   1 
  3 Pitone, Ernie                Widener                8:45.57   1 
  4 McGee, Brandan               UMBC                   8:46.28   1 
  5 Hayslett, Austin             UMBC                   8:51.12   1 
  6 Reese, Kyle                  East Strouds           8:52.87   1 
  7 Semeon, Redatu               UMBC                   8:53.71   1 
  8 Lee, Johnny                  Marist                 8:55.03   1 
  9 Savage, Scott                TCNJ                   8:56.94   2 
 10 Schuler, Eric                UMBC                   8:57.11   1 
 11 Maltin, Will                 Temple                 8:57.96   1 
 12 Austin, Jake                 Kutztown               8:58.16   2 
 13 Ott, Chris                   East Strouds           8:58.68   2 
 14 Hild, Billy                  Marist                 8:58.74   1 
 15 Debarberie, Ryan             Temple                 8:58.96   2 
 16 McCullough, Seamus           Widener                9:00.78   2 
 17 Zeffer, Collin               Unattached             9:01.35   2 
 18 Waite, Patrick               TCNJ                   9:05.00   2 
 19 Lederer, Alec                East Strouds           9:07.26   2 
 20 Spector, Jesse               Rowan                  9:09.11   2 
 21 Caporale, Jason              Widener                9:09.91   2 
 22 Brinton, Sam                 Lafayette              9:39.23   2 
 23 Paucar, Byron                Essex CC              10:15.50   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eversole, Ben                Columbia              14:29.68  
  2 Sleight, Trevor              William and           14:30.27  
  3 Boyle, Jack                  Columbia              14:32.64  
  4 Wilson, Dustin               Columbia              14:33.67  
  5 Schneider, Chris             East Strouds          14:56.28  
  6 Sakallah, Faris              William and           14:57.44  
  7 Thomas, Nathan               William and           15:07.05  
  8 Tedeschi, Andrew             TCNJ                  15:11.91  
  9 Hutton, Noah                 UMBC                  15:24.49  
 10 Posch, Billy                 Marist                15:24.82  
 11 Eldridge, Tom                UMBC                  15:24.84  
 12 Arbuckle, Luke               La Salle              15:28.12  
 13 Murphy, Terence              La Salle              15:43.84  
 14 Grimm, Tyler                 TCNJ                  15:45.40  
 15 Inglis, John                 Kutztown              16:04.98  
 16 Dole, Timothy                Rowan                 16:05.01  
 17 Farrell, Dillon              Moravian              16:07.95  
 18 Duncan, Alec                 Moravian              16:08.66  
 19 Buzby, Robert                Rowan                 16:08.76  
 20 Zubko, Alex                  East Strouds          16:10.54  
 21 Stouber, Jon                 TCNJ                  16:13.63  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles College
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morgan, Steven               East Strouds              8.36   1 
  2 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                      8.44   1 
  3 McCloud, Trevant             Rowan                     8.52   1 
  4 Cajuste, Karl                Essex CC                  8.53   1 
  5 Ho, Joseph                   Temple                    8.56   1 
  5 Cunningham, Alex             Marist                    8.56   1 
  7 Robertino, Adam              East Strouds              8.58   1 
  8 Demuth, Travis               Buffalo Stat              8.70   2 
  9 Cariello, David              Moravian                  8.74   1 
 10 Abutaleb, Ehab               UMBC                      9.05   2 
 11 Errichetti, Zach             TCNJ                      9.08   2 
 12 Washington, Derrick          East Strouds              9.13   2 
 13 Arner, Craig                 Moravian                  9.19   2 
 14 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                      9.29   2 
 15 Sickler, Ryan                Moravian                  9.42   2 
 -- Gargiso, Alex                Delaware Track C           DNF   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               3:19.86   1 
     1) Parker-Washington, Keith        2) Washington, Derrick            
     3) Gaetan, Angel                   4) Boham, Damien                  
  2 Buffalo State  'A'                                  3:21.59   1 
     1) Campbell, James                 2) Ngabo, Alex                    
     3) Taylor, Dallas                  4) Becker, Austin                 
  3 Tcnj  'A'                                           3:27.65   1 
     1) Hubner, Zach                    2) Tasco, Dominic                 
     3) Larkin, Michael                 4) Gilkes, Brandon                
  4 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:28.46   2 
     1) Smith, Ron                      2) Lipsky, Tanner                 
     3) Gallagher, Austin               4) Devlin, Matt                   
  5 Misericordia  'A'                                   3:28.65   2 
     1) Higley, Jarrett                 2) Hause, Mikael                  
     3) Daubert, Carl                   4) Nelson, Andrew                 
  6 Marist  'A'                                         3:29.45   2 
     1) Johnson, Tim                    2) Berzal, Zach                   
     3) Taylor, Nestor                  4) Edwards, Matt                  
  7 Widener  'A'                                        3:31.22   2 
     1) Schmalhofer, Tyler              2) Benkhadra, Brian               
     3) Garrity, Chris                  4) Quinn, Michael                 
  8 Rowan  'A'                                          3:32.48   2 
     1) Boon, Charles                   2) Parrillo, Michael              
     3) McCloud, Trevant                4) Carotenuto, Michael            
  9 Umbc  'A'                                           3:34.74   1 
     1) Bolinger, Charles               2) Allnutt, Ethan                 
     3) Anske, Pat                      4) McLendon, Michael              
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay College
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rhode Island  'A'                                   7:49.88  
     1) DiGangi, John                   2) McGrainer, Alexander           
     3) Rodriguez, Marcos               4) Campo, Zach                    
  2 Marist  'A'                                         7:55.80  
     1) Lungarini, Nate                 2) Heubner, Kyle                  
     3) Vuono, Mark                     4) Marthy, David                  
  3 Kutztown  'A'                                       8:35.80  
     1) Fleming, Zach                   2) Callahan, Michael              
     3) King, Devonte                   4) Rinker, Josh                   
 
Men High Jump College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey, Seth                 East Strouds             2.11m  
  2 Berry, Will                  East Strouds             1.99m  
  2 Drammeh, Momodou             UMBC                     1.99m  
  4 Clay, Donovan                Essex CC                J1.99m  
  5 Walker, Kahron               Moravian                 1.94m  
  6 Kelly, Kanei                 Essex CC                 1.89m  
  7 Major, Ron                   Buffalo Stat            J1.89m  
  8 Fagan, Jordan                Georgian Cou             1.84m  
  9 Larkin, Michael              TCNJ                    J1.84m  
 10 Glaze, Justin                UMBC                     1.79m  
 11 Kennedy, Richardo            Kutztown                J1.79m  
 -- Rybak, John                  UMBC                        NH  
 -- Curry, Jack                  Rowan                       NH  
 -- Zajac, James                 Misericordia                NH  
 -- Rentzsch, Vincent            UMBC                        NH  
 
Men Pole Vault College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karnopp, Ryan                Moravian                 4.65m  
  2 Burns, Sean                  Kutztown                 4.50m  
  3 Smith, Corey                 East Strouds            J4.50m  
  4 Stott, Liam                  UMBC                     4.35m  
  5 Kshimetski, Sean             UMBC                    J4.35m  
 -- Carman, Thomas               UMBC                        NH  
 -- Guglielmo, Chris             TCNJ                        NH  
 -- Rentzsch, Vincent            UMBC                        NH  
 -- Zielan, Ryan                 Buffalo Stat                NH  
 -- Gerrity, Skyler              Misericordia                NH  
 -- Rynerson, Patrick            East Strouds                NH  
 -- Giglio, Juan                 TCNJ                        NH  
 -- Cariello, David              Moravian                    NH  
 
Men Long Jump College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cox, Cory                    Buffalo Stat             7.15m  
  2 Joint, Kris                  Moravian                 7.08m  
  3 Lisa, Scott                  TCNJ                     7.06m  
  4 Pete, Richard                Buffalo Stat             6.92m  
  5 Pensyl, Dylan                Temple                   6.89m  
  6 Glaze, Justin                UMBC                     6.73m  
  7 Rubino, Frank                Rowan                    6.60m  
  8 Gatewood, Richard            Kutztown                 6.53m  
  9 Wilis-Lear, Kyree            Neumann                  6.49m  
 10 Richardson, Ray              Buffalo Stat             6.48m  
 11 Green, Matthew               Delaware Track C         6.29m  
 12 Hagerty, Sean                East Strouds            J6.29m  
 13 Teyibo, Oladosu              UMBC                     6.27m  
 14 Myers, Albert                Moravian                 6.12m  
 15 Ridgeway, La Treil           East Strouds             6.09m  
 16 Williams, Jamal              Temple                   5.96m  
 17 O'Connor, Troy               TCNJ                     5.85m  
 18 McDonough, Ryan              Delaware Track C         5.56m  
 19 Zajac, James                 Misericordia             5.48m  
 20 Kennedy, Richardo            Kutztown                 5.45m  
 21 Opher, Kyle                  Rowan                    5.39m  
 
Men Triple Jump College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pete, Richard                Buffalo Stat            14.58m  
  2 Richardson, Ray              Buffalo Stat            14.56m  
  3 Wilis-Lear, Kyree            Neumann                 14.20m  
  4 Rochdi, Zakaria              TCNJ                    13.85m  
  5 Ridgeway, La Treil           East Strouds            13.17m  
  6 Glaze, Justin                UMBC                    13.02m  
  7 Green, Matthew               Delaware Track C        12.70m  
  8 Berry, Will                  East Strouds            12.65m  
  9 Ossont, Chris                Moravian                12.52m  
 10 O'Connor, Troy               TCNJ                    12.35m  
 11 Teyibo, Oladosu              UMBC                    12.30m  
 12 Hagerty, Sean                East Strouds            12.20m  
 13 Curry, Jack                  Rowan                   11.54m  
 
Men Shot Put College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kohles, Glenn                Rowan                   14.90m  
  2 Fresco, Nick                 Buffalo Stat            14.63m  
  3 Serafenas, Thor              UMBC                    14.56m  
  4 Zeng, Antony                 NYU                     14.45m  
  5 Battallio, Evan              Temple                 J14.45m  
  6 Beardsley, Carter            NYU                     14.21m  
  7 Lamy, Brendan                Kutztown                13.96m  
  8 Hanners, James               Buffalo Stat            13.95m  
  9 Varichione, Christopher      Kutztown                13.94m  
 10 Munson, Parker               Moravian                13.81m  
 11 Cahill, Greg                 Moravian                13.43m  
 12 Kaas, Joseph                 Georgian Cou            13.11m  
 13 Collins, Peter               Georgian Cou            12.98m  
 14 Trembow, Dalton              Rowan                   12.95m  
 15 Arowolo, Abayomi             TCNJ                    12.69m  
 16 Dibattista, Jake             UMBC                    12.12m  
 -- Leroy, Jamie                 TCNJ                      FOUL  
 
Men Weight Throw College
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serafenas, Thor              UMBC                    18.47m  
  2 Stinsman, Raymond            UMBC                    16.06m  
  3 Collins, Peter               Georgian Cou            15.88m  
  4 Leroy, Jamie                 TCNJ                    15.02m  
  5 Varichione, Christopher      Kutztown                14.03m  
  6 Rolshausen, Tyler            Kutztown                13.68m  
  7 Fresco, Nick                 Buffalo Stat            13.30m  
  8 Lorah, Timothy               Moravian                12.72m  
  9 Gallagher, Jeffrey           Moravian                12.36m  
 10 Arowolo, Abayomi             TCNJ                    11.76m  
 11 Visconti, Frank              Rowan                   11.19m  
 12 Hanners, James               Buffalo Stat             7.34m  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cummings, Darnell            Connecticut               6.83   1 
  2 Dixon, Reggie                Cptc New Bal              6.84   1 
  3 Marcano, Andre               Cptc New Bal              6.85   1 
  4 Graham, Avery                Maryland                  6.93   1 
  5 Elliott, Trelonni            Connecticut               6.95   2 
  6 Hayes, Patrick               Connecticut               6.97   2 
  7 Berry, DeAngelo              Rhode Island              6.98   2 
  8 Bascom, Jeremy               Cptc New Bal              7.00   1 
  8 Kahana, Eric                 Monmouth                  7.00   1 
 10 Dupree, Ahmier               Monmouth                  7.01   2 
 11 Eze, Emeka                   Rutgers                   7.06   2 
 12 Young, Jalen                 Rhode Island              7.08   2 
 12 Bowers, Ben                  Penn                      7.08   1 
 14 Robinson, David              Lafayette                 7.12   2 
 15 Mancho, Francis              La Salle                  7.16   1 
 16 Starrett, Declan             Columbia                  7.23   3 
 17 Smitelli, Michael            Lafayette                 7.24   3 
 18 Jett, Jordan                 Penn                      7.29   4 
 18 Henry, Derek                 St. Joseph's              7.29   3 
 18 Vilme, Marcus                Lafayette                 7.29   3 
 21 Yap, Michael                 St. Joseph's              7.31   3 
 22 Robinson, Robbie             Monmouth                  7.32   3 
 23 Baptiste, Wilvenson          Rider                     7.34   2 
 24 Diederich, Drew              Penn                      7.35   3 
 25 Evans, Jalen                 Rhode Island              7.36   3 
 26 Pelisek, Riley               Penn                      7.37   4 
 27 Adkisson, Stephen            Monmouth                  7.40   4 
 28 Yakubu, Prince Charles       St. Joseph's              7.48   4 
 29 Walsh, Sean                  Connecticut               7.55   4 
 30 Harriger, Nathan             Penn                      7.57   4 
 -- Boonham, Victor              Rhode Island                DQ   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sanford, Donald              Cptc New Bal             21.55   1 
  2 Amonu, Chinedu               Connecticut              21.63   3 
  3 Cummings, Darnell            Connecticut              21.65   1 
  4 Graham, Avery                Maryland                 21.70   5 
  5 Nasso, Kebba                 Rhode Island             21.78   4 
  6 Dixon, Reggie                Cptc New Bal             21.87   1 
  7 Jordan, D'Andre              Rutgers                  21.95   2 
  8 Dunbar, Rajee                Rutgers                  21.98   3 
  9 Kahana, Eric                 Monmouth                 22.00   2 
 10 Young, Jalen                 Rhode Island             22.03   4 
 11 Crawford, Corey              Rutgers                  22.07   1 
 11 Hayes, Patrick               Connecticut              22.07   4 
 13 Davidson, Anthony            Rhode Island             22.08   2 
 14 Wilson, Lionel               Maryland                 22.12   5 
 15 Berry, DeAngelo              Rhode Island             22.15   7 
 16 Dupree, Ahmier               Monmouth                 22.24   5 
 17 Twombly, Kyle                Connecticut              22.36   3 
 18 Delane, Jared                Connecticut              22.59   4 
 19 Smitelli, Michael            Lafayette                22.61   9 
 20 Robinson, David              Lafayette                22.65   6 
 21 Eze, Emeka                   Rutgers                  22.67   3 
 22 Smutsky, Robert              William and              22.72   2 
 23 Parnell, Ian                 Penn                     22.75   8 
 24 Malespina, John              Monmouth                 22.78   7 
 25 Boonham, Victor              Rhode Island             22.81   5 
 26 Starrett, Declan             Columbia                 22.89   7 
 27 Evans, Jalen                 Rhode Island             22.95  10 
 28 Castilletti, Mark            Rhode Island             22.97   8 
 29 Elliott, Trelonni            Connecticut              23.05   6 
 30 Asamoah, Wilfred             Rider                    23.13   8 
 31 Sullivan, Kevin              Monmouth                 23.15   9 
 32 Vilme, Marcus                Lafayette                23.21  10 
 33 Rodgers, Jamie               St. Joseph's             23.28   9 
 34 Robinson, Robbie             Monmouth                 23.32   9 
 35 Henry, Derek                 St. Joseph's             23.36   8 
 36 Schutsky, Adam               Rider                    23.85  11 
 37 Arencibia, Andy              St. Joseph's             23.97  10 
 38 Bejabeng, Preston            Lafayette                24.04  10 
 39 Jefferson, Devon             Rider                    24.09  10 
 40 Ossont, Brandon              St. Joseph's             24.10  11 
 41 Wilichowski, Matt            Lafayette                25.04  11 
 42 Esposito, Ricky              Cptc New Bal             25.57  11 
 43 Pedano, Nick                 St. Joseph's             25.81  11 
 -- DeFranco, Anthony            Rider                      DNF   6 
 -- Landis, John                 Connecticut                DNF   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Solomon, Jarrin              Unattached               46.71   1 
  2 Hurtault, Erison             Cptc New Bal             46.80   1 
  3 Redhead, Joel                Puma                     47.97   1 
  4 Young, Jalen                 Rhode Island             48.20   4 
  5 Hovanec, Robert              Connecticut              48.35   2 
  6 Wilson, Lionel               Maryland                 48.59   2 
  7 Nasso, Kebba                 Rhode Island             48.80   3 
  8 Capwell, Dylan               Monmouth                 48.92   3 
  9 Davidson, Anthony            Rhode Island             49.22   3 
 10 Lartigue, Noah               Columbia                 49.46   4 
 11 Jordan, D'Andre              Rutgers                  49.48   2 
 12 Owoye, Dele                  Connecticut              49.49   3 
 13 Sykes, Aaeron                Connecticut              49.58   4 
 14 Rettenmeier, John            Connecticut              49.75   4 
 15 Dunbar, Rajee                Rutgers                  49.82   2 
 16 Caidenhead, Corey            Rutgers                  50.08   3 
 17 Calvin, Yelnats              Columbia                 50.32   5 
 18 Jahn-Richardson, Dahri       Maryland                 50.62   6 
 19 Doehr, Justin                Connecticut              50.63   5 
 20 Killian, James               Penn                     50.66   7 
 21 Busby, Ronald                Columbia                 50.74   5 
 22 Maliff, Terrence             Maryland                 50.75   5 
 23 Malespina, John              Monmouth                 50.81   6 
 24 Dougherty, Tyler             St. Joseph's             50.82   6 
 25 Browne, Bryan                Columbia                 51.01   6 
 26 Sullivan, Kevin              Monmouth                 51.02   7 
 27 Thomas, Jalen                Rider                    51.18   7 
 28 Franzese, Neil               Lafayette                51.25   7 
 29 Scharf, Harrison             Penn                     51.49   7 
 30 Hammond, Corey               Columbia                 51.51   6 
 31 Shaw, Tim                    Lafayette                51.89   8 
 32 Furman, David                St. Joseph's             52.23   8 
 33 Steele, Lucas                Lafayette                52.54   8 
 34 Staskowski, Robert           Monmouth                 52.62   8 
 35 Alexandris, George           Monmouth                 52.84   9 
 36 Bejabeng, Preston            Lafayette                53.78   9 
 37 Marinaro, Nic                Lafayette                54.18   9 
 38 Pedano, Nick                 St. Joseph's             55.24   9 
 39 Esposito, Ricky              Cptc New Bal             58.72   9 
 
Men 500 Meter Run Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amonu, Chinedu               Connecticut            1:03.70   2 
  2 Lumex, Selasi                Nj/Ny Track Club       1:03.78   1 
  3 Twombly, Kyle                Connecticut            1:03.82   1 
  4 Boyd, Ben                    Monmouth               1:03.95   4 
  5 Boyd, Kevin                  Columbia               1:04.34   1 
  6 Edwards, Darien              Rider                  1:04.40   1 
  7 Bekelja, Mato                Penn                   1:04.76   2 
  8 Campo, Zach                  Rhode Island           1:04.80   2 
  9 Caldwell, Philip             Connecticut            1:04.85   4 
 10 Eschner, Jacob               Rhode Island           1:05.14   4 
 11 Sakovits, Andrew             Rhode Island           1:05.15   3 
 12 Gray, Jared                  Rhode Island           1:05.18   5 
 13 Reyes, Luis                  Monmouth               1:05.24   3 
 14 Sowah, Johanan               Columbia               1:05.33   3 
 15 Carlin, Joseph               Rider                  1:05.57   2 
 16 Martin, Harrison             Rhode Island           1:06.72   4 
 17 DiGangi, John                Rhode Island           1:06.73   5 
 18 Sevachko, Troy               William and            1:06.77   2 
 19 Rodriguez, Marcos            Rhode Island           1:07.01   5 
 20 Pittard, Matthew             William and            1:07.38   5 
 21 Beninato, Nick               St. Joseph's           1:07.81   6 
 22 Aryee, Jomar                 William and            1:08.04   4 
 23 Kinney, Chris                St. Joseph's           1:09.03   6 
 24 Aresco, Chris                Lafayette              1:09.22   6 
 25 Millemann, Matthew           Rider                  1:09.58   3 
 26 Kristofick, Andrew           Lafayette              1:09.70   6 
 27 Penny, Dallas                La Salle               1:10.09   6 
 28 Sutorius, Matt               St. Joseph's           1:10.26   5 
 -- Hamlett, Tim                 Penn                        DQ   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McFann, Harry                Columbia               1:49.57   1 
  2 Fish, Brendon                Columbia               1:49.63   1 
  3 Atkinson, Sean               Cptc New Bal           1:52.08   1 
  4 Woode, Denzel                Columbia               1:53.06   1 
  5 Miner, Sam                   Columbia               1:53.58   2 
  6 Leight, Alex                 Monmouth               1:53.94   2 
  7 Tallerico, Thomas            Penn                   1:54.04   2 
  8 DeSalvo, Paul                Connecticut            1:54.36   2 
  9 Moran, Mark                  William and            1:55.40   2 
 10 Bascom, Deon                 Cptc New Bal           1:55.72   1 
 11 Kier, Nolan                  Columbia               1:55.81   2 
 12 Purcell, Karon               Rutgers                1:56.09   2 
 13 Kochanek, Reed               Iona                   1:56.10   2 
 14 Wilkens, Michael             William and            1:56.41   2 
 15 Gentile, Jamie               St. Joseph's           1:57.62   3 
 16 Sampson, Matt                Rider                  1:57.90   3 
 17 Morra, Andrew                Lafayette              1:58.31   3 
 18 Jaeger, Brendan              Rutgers                1:59.31   3 
 19 Alleyne, Justin              Connecticut            1:59.35   2 
 20 Rosenblatt, Dan              La Salle               2:00.71   3 
 21 Hargwood, Derrick            Lafayette              2:01.13   3 
 22 Krassin, Noah                Lafayette              2:03.32   3 
 23 Knox, Calvin                 Rutgers                2:04.49   3 
 24 Kuntz, Christian             St. Joseph's           2:04.57   3 
 25 Crowle, Brennan              Rutgers                2:07.01   3 
 -- Click, Taylor                Columbia                   DNF   1 
 -- Veras, Jose                  Cptc New Bal               DNF   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hatler, Chris                Penn                   2:28.29  
  2 Gunnerson, David             William and            2:30.06  
  3 Webb, Kirk                   Penn                   2:30.59  
  4 Burkholder, Steve            Rutgers                2:31.08  
  5 Bowen, Khari                 Monmouth               2:31.38  
  6 Richburg, Curtis             Rutgers                2:32.74  
  7 Cappetta, Richard            William and            2:34.22  
  8 O'Kane, Tom                  St. Joseph's           2:34.66  
  9 Bloom, James                 Rhode Island           2:35.10  
 10 Vance, Ryan                  St. Joseph's           2:36.69  
 11 McKenna, Stephen             Rhode Island           2:37.62  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Everett, Daniel              Columbia               4:02.16   1 
  2 gonzalez, christian          Nj/Ny Track Club       4:06.11   1 
  3 Nestor, Daniel               Columbia               4:08.46   1 
  4 Napolitano, Rob              Columbia               4:09.03   1 
  5 Fowler, Bryan                Connecticut            4:11.09   1 
  6 Celona, Phil                 Unattached             4:11.53   2 
  7 Freemantle, Alex             Columbia               4:11.86   1 
  8 Mohn, Logan                  St. Joseph's           4:13.26   2 
  9 O'Donnell, Michael           Connecticut            4:13.84   2 
 10 Jones, Byron                 Unat-Columbi           4:14.02   1 
 11 Adams, Casey                 Columbia               4:15.44   2 
 12 Bertoline, Nicholas          Connecticut            4:16.24   2 
 13 Paez, Conner                 Penn                   4:16.58   3 
 14 Cotton, David                Connecticut            4:16.83   2 
 15 Meadows, William             Penn                   4:16.87   3 
 16 DeFabio, Chris               Rutgers                4:17.10   3 
 17 Naff, Keaton                 Penn                   4:17.43   3 
 18 Trueman, John                Penn                   4:18.36   3 
 19 Huggins-Filozof, Graham      Monmouth               4:18.62   2 
 20 Murray, Declan               Nj/Ny Track Club       4:18.69   1 
 21 Agati, James                 Connecticut            4:19.73   2 
 22 Warren, Chris                Unattached             4:19.89   4 
 23 Murphy, James                La Salle               4:21.41   3 
 24 Raseman, Quinn               Iona                   4:22.43   2 
 25 Summonte, Kevin              Monmouth               4:22.94   4 
 26 LeFavor, Nick                La Salle               4:23.05   3 
 27 Hanig, Jonah                 Columbia               4:23.35   3 
 28 Warshauer, Andrew            Lafayette              4:23.93   4 
 29 Murnane, Dan                 Connecticut            4:24.23   2 
 30 Nickel, Conor                Penn                   4:25.19   3 
 31 Fownes, Thomas               Rhode Island           4:25.68   4 
 32 Shearn, Brendan              Penn                   4:25.94   3 
 33 Gorsuch, Andrew              La Salle               4:26.46   3 
 34 Solda, Chris                 Monmouth               4:27.37   4 
 35 Brady, Chirstian             Unattached             4:27.48   4 
 36 Trimmer, Kevin               St. Joseph's           4:28.60   4 
 37 Nelson, Mathew               Monmouth               4:29.01   4 
 38 Palumbo, Victor              Cptc New Bal           4:29.53   3 
 39 Weintraub, Samuel            Rhode Island           4:30.30   4 
 40 Richburg, Curtis             Rutgers                4:31.06   2 
 41 Iannarelli, Zachary          Monmouth               4:31.79   4 
 42 Coleman, Michael             St. Joseph's           4:33.79   4 
 43 McGrainer, Alexander         Rhode Island           4:35.05   3 
 44 Cassidy, Michael             St. Joseph's           4:38.70   4 
 45 Wightman, Ross               Iona                   4:40.99   3 
 -- merber, kyle                 Nj/Ny Track Club           DNF   1 
 -- Berg, Erik                   Nj/Ny Track Club           DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cousins, Tim                 Columbia               8:11.24   1 
  2 Ross, Paul                   Columbia               8:12.15   1 
  3 Shurtleff, Clark             Penn                   8:13.99   1 
  4 Myjer, Aubry                 Columbia               8:16.30   1 
  5 Tuck, Nick                   Penn                   8:17.84   1 
  6 Rutherford, Tait             Columbia               8:19.08   1 
  7 Sienko, Jake                 Columbia               8:20.50   1 
  8 Kotran, Joe                  Columbia               8:23.18   1 
  9 Smith, Brendan               Penn                   8:24.92   1 
 10 Jamieson, Carlos             Cptc New Bal           8:25.32   2 
 11 Golestan, Ben                Columbia               8:26.23   1 
 12 Gousse, Ryan                 William and            8:27.69   1 
 13 Donnelly, Edward             Penn                   8:30.63   2 
 14 Violone, Marc                Columbia               8:32.21   2 
 15 Macauley, Jack               Columbia               8:35.02   2 
 16 Piper, Keenan                Columbia               8:35.94   2 
 17 Wistar, Lyle                 Penn                   8:36.71   2 
 18 Salvadori, Cavender          William and            8:39.58   2 
 19 Tucker, AJ                   William and            8:41.77   2 
 20 Allen, Victor                Penn                   8:42.17   2 
 21 Banafato, Chris              Rutgers                8:42.48   2 
 22 Tarsnane, James              Iona                   8:44.10   2 
 23 Pennesi, David               William and            8:46.95   2 
 24 Horten, Anthony              Rutgers                8:47.83   2 
 25 Flanagan, Tim                La Salle               8:53.69   3 
 26 Fuller, Connor               Monmouth               8:56.85   3 
 27 Habib, Sam                   Rutgers                8:57.04   3 
 28 Staltari, Sean               St. Joseph's           8:57.09   3 
 29 Vekaria, Jaimin              Rutgers                8:58.82   2 
 30 Margiotta, Max               St. Joseph's           8:59.48   3 
 31 McLaughlin, Pat              Unattached             9:00.97   2 
 32 Smith, Kevin                 Lafayette              9:08.72   3 
 33 Haff, Andrew                 Lafayette              9:08.75   3 
 34 Darlington, Tommy            Monmouth               9:11.57   3 
 35 Cassidy, Michael             St. Joseph's           9:12.52   3 
 36 Knipper, Jon                 Rider                  9:12.81   3 
 37 Szwetkowski, Connor          Rider                  9:13.58   3 
 38 Bender, Jason                Rhode Island           9:21.75   3 
 39 Mangold, Trent               La Salle               9:30.67   3 
 40 Bencivengo, Chris            St. Joseph's           9:45.56   3 
 41 Wells, Brian                 Rutgers               10:34.49   3 
 -- Norris, Max                  Columbia                   DNF   1 
 -- Adams, Casey                 Columbia                   DNF   2 
 -- Jones, Byron                 Unat-Columbi               DNF   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Jalen                Monmouth                  8.05   1 
  2 Ferguson, Geordan            Monmouth                  8.16   1 
  2 Kahana, Eric                 Monmouth                  8.16   1 
  4 Bowers, Ben                  Penn                      8.18   1 
  5 Asamoah, Wilfred             Rider                     8.21   1 
  6 Castilletti, Mark            Rhode Island              8.25   1 
  7 Wall, Randall                Connecticut               8.32   1 
  8 Gibbs, Tyrell                Monmouth                  8.44   2 
  9 Crowle, Brennan              Rutgers                   8.63   1 
 10 Adkisson, Stephen            Monmouth                  8.65   2 
 11 Jefferson, Devon             Rider                     8.70   2 
 12 Millemann, Matthew           Rider                     8.81   2 
 13 Shaw, Tim                    Lafayette                 8.93   2 
 14 Pangborn, John               Rhode Island              8.97   2 
 15 Castello, Chris              Lafayette                 9.10   2 
 16 Wilichowski, Matt            Lafayette                 9.36   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Columbia  'A'                                       3:18.49   1 
     1) Boyd, Kevin                     2) Lartigue, Noah                 
     3) Fish, Brendon                   4) McFann, Harry                  
  2 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:21.42   2 
     1) DiGangi, John                   2) Gray, Jared                    
     3) Eschner, Jacob                  4) Campo, Zach                    
  3 La Salle  'A'                                       3:23.38   2 
     1) Grosso, Kevin                   2) Fowler, Justin                 
     3) Hunter-Brooks, Avery            4) Hunter, Cris                   
  4 Connecticut  'A'                                    3:25.71   1 
     1) Hovanec, Robert                 2) Rettenmeier, John              
     3) Sykes, Aaeron                   4) Owoye, Dele                    
  5 William and Mary  'A'                               3:25.75   2 
     1) Aryee, Jomar                    2) Wilkens, Michael               
     3) Pittard, Matthew                4) Sevachko, Troy                 
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:27.50   2 
     1) Furman, David                   2) Gentile, Jamie                 
     3) Rodgers, Jamie                  4) Beninato, Nick                 
 -- Penn  'A'                                               DNF   1 
     1) Parnell, Ian                    2) Scharf, Harrison               
     3) Webb, Kirk                      4) Killian, James                 
 
Men High Jump Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kane, Matthew                Wagner                   2.04m  
  2 Belton, Tobey                Connecticut             J2.04m  
  3 Kahrs, Jack                  Rhode Island            J2.04m  
  4 Marini, Joseph               Monmouth                 1.99m  
  4 Gray, Demario                Connecticut              1.99m  
  6 Anderson, Erik               Monmouth                J1.99m  
  6 North, Ryan                  Rutgers                 J1.99m  
  8 Stafford, Mike               Rutgers                 J1.99m  
  8 Bartlett, Jake               Monmouth                J1.99m  
 10 Baltzell, Trent              Rhode Island             1.94m  
 11 Harriger, Nathan             Penn                    J1.94m  
 12 Rei, Ryan                    Rhode Island            J1.94m  
 13 Jefferson, Daniel            Monmouth                 1.89m  
 13 Kramer, Ed                   Monmouth                 1.89m  
 15 Pangborn, John               Rhode Island             1.84m  
 15 Mcgreivy, Nick               Penn                     1.84m  
 17 Crowle, Brennan              Rutgers                 J1.84m  
 -- Wiles, Austin                Lafayette                   NH  
 -- Robin, Quintin               Rider                       NH  
 -- Fritz, Mike                  Rutgers                     NH  
 
Men Pole Vault Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter, Craig                Connecticut              5.10m  
  2 Grunwald, Connor             Connecticut              4.95m  
  2 Duggan, Cory                 Connecticut              4.95m  
  4 O'Connell, Derek             William and              4.80m  
  4 Strawderman, James           Rhode Island             4.80m  
  4 DeFranco, Anthony            Rider                    4.80m  
  7 Duggan, Kyle                 Unattached               4.65m  
  7 Adamcik, Erik                Rider                    4.65m  
  7 Murphy, Timothy              Connecticut              4.65m  
  7 Wratschko, Lucas             William and              4.65m  
 11 Thibault, William            Rhode Island             4.50m  
 12 Horn, Kris                   Connecticut              4.35m  
 12 Poland, Tyler                Monmouth                 4.35m  
 12 Johnson, Skylar              Wagner                   4.35m  
 -- McEvoy, Sean                 Rutgers                     NH  
 -- Hedrick, Alex                William and                 NH  
 -- Patterson, Nicholas          Rutgers                     NH  
 -- Harney, Brendan              Lafayette                   NH  
 -- Lambert, Colton              Monmouth                    NH  
 -- Smith, Samuel                Connecticut                 NH  
 -- Meyer, Patrick               Connecticut                 NH  
 -- Li, John                     Penn                        NH  
 -- Robin, Quintin               Rider                       NH  
 -- Fisher, Bobby                Monmouth                    NH  
 
Men Long Jump Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gueye, Mamadou               Cptc New Bal             7.63m  
  2 Ezike, Ben                   Rhode Island             7.23m  
  3 Marini, Joseph               Monmouth                 7.00m  
  4 Eze, Emeka                   Rutgers                  6.92m  
  5 Alexandris, George           Monmouth                 6.89m  
  6 Landis, John                 Connecticut              6.85m  
  7 Vogt, Liam                   Monmouth                 6.80m  
  8 Horn, Kris                   Connecticut              6.72m  
  9 Bryant, Kyle                 Rider                    6.61m  
 10 Lacroix, Harley              Connecticut              6.59m  
 11 Fritz, Mike                  Rutgers                  6.57m  
 12 Williams, Amanze             Connecticut              6.53m  
 13 Meyer, Patrick               Connecticut              6.47m  
 14 Pelisek, Riley               Penn                     6.46m  
 15 Castello, Chris              Lafayette                6.00m  
 16 Mancho, Francis              La Salle                 5.98m  
 17 Walsh, Sean                  Connecticut              5.92m  
 18 Schutsky, Adam               Rider                    5.77m  
 19 Polinski-Frost, Kyle         Lafayette                5.61m  
 
Men Triple Jump Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lacroix, Harley              Connecticut             15.23m  
  2 Hercules, Chris              Unattached              15.04m  
  3 Ezike, Ben                   Rhode Island            14.75m  
  4 Marini, Joseph               Monmouth                14.73m  
  5 Williams, Amanze             Connecticut             14.57m  
  6 Rei, Ryan                    Rhode Island            14.52m  
  7 Jett, Jordan                 Penn                    14.50m  
  8 Hatcher, Treval              Connecticut             14.36m  
  9 Griffin, Chancelor           Columbia                14.19m  
 10 Brown, Steven                Rider                   13.75m  
 11 Pelisek, Riley               Penn                    13.71m  
 12 Landis, John                 Connecticut             13.67m  
 13 Vogt, Liam                   Monmouth                12.84m  
 14 Polinski-Frost, Kyle         Lafayette               12.67m  
 15 Smith, Greg                  Rider                   12.27m  
 16 Yakubu, Prince Charles       St. Joseph's            12.25m  
 
Men Shot Put Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeffrey, Errol               Monmouth                18.07m  
  2 Masington, Eric              Connecticut             17.24m  
  3 Bernstein, Taylor            Monmouth                16.43m  
  4 Frenia, Taylor               William and             16.14m  
  5 LaRoche, Marcus              Penn                    16.08m  
  6 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin         Monmouth                15.92m  
  7 Waterfield, Brian            William and             15.61m  
  8 Pearson, Bryan               Rutgers                 15.34m  
  9 Piscitelli, Andrew           Rhode Island            15.32m  
 10 Solujich, George             Rider                   15.26m  
 11 Brenza, Jacob                Penn                    15.22m  
 12 Whitham, Carl                Rhode Island            14.65m  
 13 Wilks, Charles               Rider                   14.25m  
 14 Mattis, Sam                  Penn                    13.91m  
 15 Osti, George                 Rider                   13.64m  
 16 Yamoah, Kofi                 Rutgers                 13.05m  
 17 Santeramo, Michael           La Salle                11.61m  
 
Men Weight Throw Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haghighi, Josh               Maryland                19.63m  
  2 Edwards, Oluwatosin          Connecticut             18.78m  
  3 Frenia, Taylor               William and             18.03m  
  4 Waterfield, Brian            William and             17.85m  
  5 Janes, William               Rhode Island            17.49m  
  6 Bernstein, Taylor            Monmouth                16.90m  
  7 Dickerson, Duncan            Columbia                16.72m  
  8 Mattis, Sam                  Penn                    16.68m  
  9 Sutcliffe, Wulf              Monmouth                16.10m  
  9 Wilson, Timothy              Monmouth                16.10m  
 11 Brenza, Jacob                Penn                    16.04m  
 12 Pozo, Andrew                 Rider                   15.71m  
 13 Handley, Mahlik              Rhode Island            15.68m  
 14 Kennedy-White, Noah          Penn                    15.47m  
 15 Vicini, Joe                  Rider                   15.32m  
 16 Osti, George                 Rider                   15.29m  
 17 Piscitelli, Andrew           Rhode Island            15.27m  
 18 Corcoran, Patrick            Lafayette               14.42m  
 -- Ackell, Chris                Connecticut               FOUL  

 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (1)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 0)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (1 of 1)

 
Waverly Neer won the 3,000 meters at the Lafayette Rider Winter Games
All (1)
 

Results

 
new balance NYRR Coca-Cola Con Edison United Airlines U.S. Marines First Republic Bank AT&T USATF NYACRCano Events Muscle Milk New York Health & Racquet Club Coogan's Restaurant Academy Bus Lines

Contact

The Armory

Join the Community

Training at The Armory

On the Track | In the Classroom