Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from America East Indoor Championships  

Select Year:

America East Indoor Championships
February 23rd - February 24th
216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, New York, 10032, United States
Add/Update Information: Email Us
Date:
Sunday - February 23, 2014
begins at 4:30 PM
Monday - February 24, 2014
begins at 9:30 AM
Level: College
Host: America East Conference
Meet Director: Kelly Powers
617.695.6369 x110
powers@americaeast.com
Teams Attending:
AlbanyAlbany
BinghamtonBinghamton
HartfordHartford
MaineMaine
New HampshireNew Hampshire
Stony BrookStony Brook
UMass/LowellUMass/Lowell
UMBCUMBC
VermontVermont

Sunday, February 23

Time Event
4:30 pm Women's 60m hurdles — pentathlon
4:50 pm Women's 60m hurdles prelims
5 pm Women's pole vault
5 pm Women's weight throw
5:10 pm Men's 60m hurdles prelims
5:30 pm Men's 60m dash — heptathlon
5:45 pm Women's 5k run (unseeded)
6 pm Women's long jump
6:15 pm Men's long jump — heptathlon
6:15 pm Women's 400m dash prelims
6:30 pm Women's high jump — pentathlon
6:35 pm Women's 500m dash prelims
6:50 pm Women's 5k run (seeded)
7:10 pm Women's distance medley relay
7:30 pm Men's 5k run (unseeded)
7:30 pm Men's pole vault
7:30 pm Men's shot put — heptathlon
7:50 pm Men's 400m dash prelims
8:10 pm Women's 60m dash prelims
8:25 pm Men's 60m dash prelims
8:25 pm Women's shot put — pentathlon
8:30 pm Men's long jump
8:40 pm Men's 500m prelims
8:55 pm Men's 5k run (seeded)
9:15 pm Men's weight throw
9:15 pm Women's 200m dash prelims
9:15 pm Men's high jump — heptathlon
9:20 pm Women's long jump — pentathlon
9:30 pm Men's 200m dash prelims
9:45 pm Men's distance medley relay
10:15 pm Women's 800m run — pentathlon

Monday, February 24

Time Event
9:30 am Men's 60m hurdles — heptathlon*
11 am Men's triple jump
11:30 am Women's shot put
11:45 am Opening ceremonies
11:55 am Women's mile run
12:10 pm Men's mile run
12:20 pm Women's 60m hurdles
12:30 pm Men's 60m hurdles
12:35 pm Women's 400m dash
12:40 pm Men's 400m dash
12:45 pm Women's 500m dash
12:50 pm Men's 500m dash
12:55 pm Women's 60m dash
1 pm Men's 60m dash
1 pm Women's triple jump
1:05 pm Women's 800m run
1:15 pm Men's 800m run
1:25 pm Women's 1,000m run
1:30 pm Men's high jump
1:30 pm Women's high jump
1:30 pm Men's shot put
1:35 pm Men's 1,000m run
1:45 pm Women's 200m dash
1:55 pm Men's 200m dash
2:05 pm Women's 3k run
2:25 pm Men's 3k run
2:50 pm Women's 4x800m relay
3 pm Men's 4x800m relay
3:10 pm Women's 4x400m relay
3:20 pm Men's 4x400m relay
3:30 pm Award ceremony

* To be followed by pole vault & 1,000m run.

 

Our Results

 

2014 Results - America East Indoor Championships

Published by ArmoryTrack.com on Feb 23 2014, 01:13 PM
Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/24/2014 04:28 PM
                     America East - 2/23/2014 to 2/24/2014                     
                   2014 Indoor Track and Field Championships                   
                        The Armory Track & Field Center                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Mercedes         JR UMBC                      7.41Q  1 
  2 Perrodin, Lauren          SO New Hampshir              7.56Q  2 
  3 Haynes, Jillian           SR Albany                    7.64Q  3 
  4 Taylor, Kahlia            SO Albany                    7.65Q  4 
  5 Armstrong, Keishorea      FR Binghamton                7.57q  2 
  6 Murphy, Taelour           JR Umass Lowell              7.67q  4 
  7 Maduro, Ashlee            SO Albany                    7.68q  3 
  8 Tillman, Mercedes         FR UMBC                      7.80q  4 
  9 Taussig, Emily            JR Binghamton                7.81q  1 
 10 Brehm, Allison            SR New Hampshir              7.84   1 
 11 Humes, Shi-Anne           FR Stony Brook               7.87   1 
 12 Phillip, D'Nique          SO UMBC                      7.88   3 
 13 Werner, ToniAnn           JR Albany                    7.96   3 
 14 Jones, Diamond            SR Umass Lowell              7.98   4 
 15 Majetich, Alexandra       FR Umass Lowell              8.00   2 
 16 Johnson, Nailah           FR UMBC                      8.00   2 
 17 Seale, Tessa              SO UMBC                      8.01   2 
 18 Masters, Jaclyn           SO Maine                     8.06   3 
 19 Thomas, Kafesha           SO Hartford                  8.19   4 
 20 Rosenblum, Taylor         FR Vermont                   8.20   3 
 21 Modeste, Merrica          JR Hartford                  8.23   2 
 22 Alley, Aliyah             FR Umass Lowell              8.24   4 
 23 Clark, Molly              SO New Hampshir              8.25   1 
 24 Finley-Moise, Tulie       FR Hartford                  8.34   1 
 25 Aluc, Aika                SO Hartford                  8.35   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Mercedes         JR UMBC                      7.42   10   
  2 Perrodin, Lauren          SO New Hampshir              7.63    8   
  3 Haynes, Jillian           SR Albany                    7.66    6   
  4 Taylor, Kahlia            SO Albany                    7.68    5   
  5 Armstrong, Keishorea      FR Binghamton                7.69    4   
  6 Murphy, Taelour           JR Umass Lowell              7.76    3   
  7 Maduro, Ashlee            SO Albany                    7.84    2   
  8 Taussig, Emily            JR Binghamton                7.88    1   
  9 Tillman, Mercedes         FR UMBC                      8.12  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Mercedes         JR UMBC                     24.08q  2 
  2 Armstrong, Keishorea      FR Binghamton               24.45q  8 
  3 Murphy, Taelour           JR Umass Lowell             24.50q  5 
  4 Haynes, Jillian           SR Albany                   24.53q  1 
  5 Taylor, Kahlia            SO Albany                   24.78q  4 
  6 Anthony, Michelle         JR Albany                   25.20q  6 
  7 Taussig, Emily            JR Binghamton               25.23q  7 
  8 James, Aiyanna            JR Albany                   25.32q  1 
  8 Perrodin, Lauren          SO New Hampshir             25.32q  2 
 10 Young, Briana             JR UMBC                     25.33   9 
 11 Brehm, Allison            SR New Hampshir             25.43   9 
 12 Tillman, Mercedes         FR UMBC                     25.59   4 
 13 Humes, Shi-Anne           FR Stony Brook              25.67   5 
 14 Kitsakos, Alexis          JR Umass Lowell             25.73   7 
 15 Hawthorne, Aziza          FR Binghamton               25.77   5 
 16 Maduro, Ashlee            SO Albany                   25.82   8 
 17 Phillip, D'Nique          SO UMBC                     25.84   2 
 18 Majetich, Alexandra       FR Umass Lowell             25.97   3 
 19 Knowles, Maura            SO Vermont                  26.04   6 
 20 Masters, Jaclyn           SO Maine                    26.23   4 
 21 Harrison, Tiffany         JR Hartford                 26.27   1 
 22 Jones, Diamond            SR Umass Lowell             26.41   3 
 23 Kroll, Samantha           SO Umass Lowell             26.43   8 
 24 Alley, Aliyah             FR Umass Lowell             26.63   7 
 25 Thomas, Kafesha           SO Hartford                 26.84   9 
 26 Johnson, Nailah           FR UMBC                     26.92   9 
 27 Modeste, Merrica          JR Hartford                 26.93   7 
 28 Rosenblum, Taylor         FR Vermont                  27.02   1 
 29 Gabriele, Kimberly        JR Umass Lowell             27.03   3 
 30 Clark, Molly              SO New Hampshir             27.29   3 
 31 Cheatham, Rebecca         SR Hartford                 27.76   8 
 32 Finley-Moise, Tulie       FR Hartford                 27.95   6 
 -- Abbey, Kalane             JR UMBC                       DNF   6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Mercedes         JR UMBC                     24.00   2  10   
  2 Murphy, Taelour           JR Umass Lowell             24.38   2   8   
  3 Armstrong, Keishorea      FR Binghamton               24.42   2   6   
  4 Haynes, Jillian           SR Albany                   24.67   2   5   
  5 Taylor, Kahlia            SO Albany                   24.69   1   4   
  6 Anthony, Michelle         JR Albany                   24.88   1   3   
  7 Taussig, Emily            JR Binghamton               25.25   1   2   
  8 James, Aiyanna            JR Albany                   25.38   1   1   
  9 Perrodin, Lauren          SO New Hampshir             26.28   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ajala, Aderinsola         SO Albany                   56.42Q  2 
  2 Kitsakos, Alexis          JR Umass Lowell             56.75Q  3 
  3 Tillman, Mercedes         FR UMBC                     57.23Q  5 
  4 Abbey, Kalane             JR UMBC                     57.52Q  4 
  5 Williams, Kamilah         JR Albany                   57.67Q  1 
  6 Young, Briana             JR UMBC                     56.87q  3 
  7 Harrison, Tiffany         JR Hartford                 58.15q  2 
  8 Cola, Shaniece            JR Umass Lowell             58.46q  1 
  9 Klein, Kathleen           SR Binghamton               58.59   5  Qualified
 10 Moxam, Ashley             SO Albany                   58.91   3 
 11 Herbert, Ana              FR Binghamton               59.00   4 
 12 Messina, Alyson           FR New Hampshir             59.29   4 
 13 O'Neil, Shannon           SO Maine                    59.34   2 
 14 Eberth, Sydney            JR Vermont                1:00.13   1 
 15 Gaetani, Dana             SO Vermont                1:00.14   5 
 16 Kay, Sydney               SO New Hampshir           1:00.63   4 
 17 Gabriele, Kimberly        JR Umass Lowell           1:01.13   1 
 18 Peffer, Cali              SO Stony Brook            1:01.20   2 
 19 Kroll, Samantha           SO Umass Lowell           1:01.30   5 
 20 Bronekant, Rae            JR Vermont                1:03.53   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kitsakos, Alexis          JR Umass Lowell             56.56   2  10   
  2 Ajala, Aderinsola         SO Albany                   56.59   2   8   
  3 Williams, Kamilah         JR Albany                   58.02   1   6   
  4 Klein, Kathleen           SR Binghamton               58.30   1   5   
  5 Harrison, Tiffany         JR Hartford                 58.48   1   4   
  6 Cola, Shaniece            JR Umass Lowell             58.70   1   3   
  7 Young, Briana             JR UMBC                     58.76   1   2   
  8 Tillman, Mercedes         FR UMBC                     59.08   2   1   
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monty, Elisabeth          SR Umass Lowell           1:13.82Q  3 
  2 Fogle, Paulette           JR UMBC                   1:14.01Q  2 
  3 Adelola, Deborah          SR UMBC                   1:15.68Q  1 
  4 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle     SR Albany                 1:14.31Q  3 
  5 Kisel, Erika              SR Binghamton             1:14.43Q  2 
  6 Sarmiento, Nina           SO Binghamton             1:15.87Q  1 
  7 Yuille, Marie             JR UMBC                   1:14.52q  2 
  8 Fanciullo, Andrea         FR Umass Lowell           1:15.12q  3 
  9 Claudio, Dominique        SO Albany                 1:16.15q  1  Qualified
 10 Cioffredi, Tess           SR Vermont                1:16.83q  2 
 11 Shay, Erika               JR Umass Lowell           1:18.79q  1 
 12 Otten, Samantha           SR Umass Lowell           1:19.53q  3 
 13 Hickey, Katherine         SO New Hampshir           1:20.16   1 
 14 Nash, Andrea              SO New Hampshir           1:20.58   2 
 15 Maxim, Kelsey             FR Maine                  1:22.03   3 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Monty, Elisabeth          SR Umass Lowell           1:12.49   2  10   
  2 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle     SR Albany                 1:13.09   2   8   
  3 Fogle, Paulette           JR UMBC                   1:14.38   2   6   
  4 Kisel, Erika              SR Binghamton             1:14.59   1   5   
  5 Claudio, Dominique        SO Albany                 1:14.87   1   4   
  6 Fanciullo, Andrea         FR Umass Lowell           1:15.38   1   3   
  7 Adelola, Deborah          SR UMBC                   1:15.42   2   2   
  8 Yuille, Marie             JR UMBC                   1:15.71   1   1   
  9 Sarmiento, Nina           SO Binghamton             1:16.24   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 2-turn stagger
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ngarambe, Yolanda         SR Vermont                2:11.57   2  10   
  2 Mezebish, Cody            SR UMBC                   2:12.41   2   8   
  3 Bellon, Brianne           SR Albany                 2:13.01   2   6   
  4 Kruse, Cassandra          SO New Hampshir           2:14.70   2   5   
  5 Judge, Karie              SR Umass Lowell           2:16.99   2   4   
  6 Cummings, Breanna         SO Albany                 2:17.82   2   3   
  7 Rawding, Hilary           SO Vermont                2:20.15   2   2   
  8 Carter, Mackenzie         SR Albany                 2:20.75   1   1   
  9 Brown, Lauren             SO New Hampshir           2:22.41   1 
 10 Daly, Sarah               JR UMBC                   2:22.48   2 
 11 Fredericks, Essence       SO UMBC                   2:24.51   1 
 12 Lewis, Darien             SR Maine                  2:25.57   1 
 13 Deckel, Lynne             SO UMBC                   2:25.74   1 
 14 Payne, Alexandra          FR Albany                 2:28.81   1 
 15 McNett, Ariel             SR Maine                  2:28.90   1 
 16 DeCarr, Kimberly          FR Stony Brook            2:32.90   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 2-turn stagger
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burne, Olivia             SR Stony Brook            2:48.33   2  10   
  2 Fanning, Kathryn          SR Albany                 2:52.88   2   8   
  3 Symanski, Amanda          FR New Hampshir           2:53.64   2   6   
  4 Hatcher, Alexis           SO Binghamton             2:55.78   2   5   
  5 Crisafulli, Samantha      JR Hartford               2:56.21   2   4   
  6 Durand, Sydney            JR Vermont                2:56.47   2   3   
  7 Oputa, Angelina           SO UMBC                   2:57.23   2   2   
  8 Lynn, Robin               SR Stony Brook            3:00.63   1   1   
  9 Smith, Johanna            FR Albany                 3:02.00   1 
 10 Richer, Julie             FR Vermont                3:05.50   1 
 11 Weiler, Ashton            SR Maine                  3:06.35   1 
 12 Kimball, Hannah           FR New Hampshir           3:07.53   2 
 13 O'Driscoll, Kelsey        SO Umass Lowell           3:16.33   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
 Waterfall Start - 2 alleys & 2-turn stagger
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Purrier, Elinor           FR New Hampshir           4:41.73   2  10   
  2 Ngarambe, Yolanda         SR Vermont                4:47.35   2   8   
  3 Fanning, Kathryn          SR Albany                 4:50.73   2   6   
  4 Peirsol, Amber            SO Vermont                5:04.86   1   5   
  5 Pouder, Kate              JR Stony Brook            5:05.18   2   4   
  6 Richer, Julie             FR Vermont                5:05.46   2   3   
  7 Wilkinson, Rachel         SR Maine                  5:07.98   2   2   
  8 Peterson, Heidi           SO Vermont                5:08.89   1   1   
  9 Giese, Alexandria         FR New Hampshir           5:09.54   2 
 10 Solimine, Jaclyn          FR Umass Lowell           5:10.42   2 
 11 Eisenberg, Christine      FR Stony Brook            5:13.01   2 
 12 Pruyn, Schuyler           FR Albany                 5:14.41   2 
 13 Flores, Jennifer          SR Hartford               5:16.45   2 
 14 Murray, Orna              FR Stony Brook            5:18.77   1 
 15 Pisarik, Jennifer         FR Umass Lowell           5:26.15   1 
 16 Mahoney, Megan            SO Umass Lowell           5:33.94   1 
 17 Tagilente, Taylor         FR Umass Lowell           5:59.12   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Waterfall Start - 2 alleys & 1-turn stagger
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Del Fava, Silvia          SR Albany                 9:40.20   2  10   
  2 Clark, Alicia             SO Vermont                9:51.54   2   8   
  3 Beattie, Elise            SR New Hampshir           9:54.79   2   6   
  4 Braceras, Nikki           SO Vermont                9:59.14   2   5   
  5 Talevi, Valentina         SO Albany                10:00.08   2   4   
  6 Keiran, Sarah             FR New Hampshir          10:02.34   2   3   
  7 Barry, Megan              SR Hartford              10:05.43   2   2   
  8 Caldwell, Elizabeth       FR Stony Brook           10:06.64   2   1   
  9 Pezzulo, Molly            JR Albany                10:10.84   2 
 10 Peck, Tara                SO Stony Brook           10:24.10   2 
 11 Dawson, Nicole            SO UMBC                  10:24.37   2 
 12 Donovan, Erin             FR Umass Lowell          10:26.06   2 
 13 McGovern, Kirsten         JR UMBC                  10:28.89   2 
 14 Roche, Harmony            SO UMBC                  10:30.49   1 
 15 Keiran, Tina              FR Vermont               10:35.86   1 
 16 Jelinek, Caitlin          SR Binghamton            10:37.50   2 
 17 Wilson, Annabelle         SO Maine                 10:41.17   1 
 18 Zielinski, Sarah          FR UMBC                  10:51.16   1 
 19 Balser, Denali            FR Vermont               10:57.22   1 
 20 Boutin, Monique           SR Maine                 11:09.16   1 
 21 Vigneault, Renee          FR Umass Lowell          11:29.71   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Waterfall Start - 2 alleys and 1-turn stagger
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Del Fava, Silvia          SR Albany                16:44.35   10   
  2 Beattie, Elise            SR New Hampshir          17:11.09    8   
  3 Barry, Megan              SR Hartford              17:14.95    6   
  4 Braceras, Nikki           SO Vermont               17:16.60    5   
  5 Talevi, Valentina         SO Albany                17:17.89    4   
  6 Peck, Tara                SO Stony Brook           17:40.77    3   
  7 Pellegrini, Cayla         SR New Hampshir          17:41.41    2   
  8 Short, Amber              SO New Hampshir          17:43.85    1   
  9 McGovern, Kirsten         JR UMBC                  17:44.21  
 10 Dawson, Nicole            SO UMBC                  17:49.77  
 11 Butler, Gina              SR Umass Lowell          18:18.66  
 12 Zielinski, Sarah          FR UMBC                  18:31.77  
 13 Blaise, Samantha          SO New Hampshir          18:33.92  
 14 Roche, Harmony            SO UMBC                  18:36.01  
 -- Buckley, Sara             SO Hartford                   DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anthony, Michelle         JR Albany                    8.68Q  1 
  2 Monty, Elisabeth          SR Umass Lowell              8.73Q  2 
  3 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle     SR Albany                    8.79Q  3 
  4 Lavallee, Virginia        JR New Hampshir              8.87q  2 
  5 Simon, Cienna             FR Albany                    9.01q  2 
  6 Arthur, Kierra            SO Binghamton                9.02q  3 
  7 Fogle, Paulette           JR UMBC                      9.04q  1 
  8 Osaheni, Sarah            FR Binghamton                9.06q  1 
  9 Hackett, Ashten           SR Maine                     9.13q  1 
 10 Weisbecker, Grace         FR Vermont                   9.15   1 
 11 Honan, Mallory            FR Vermont                   9.18   3 
 12 Entwistle, Madeleine      FR UMBC                      9.28   2 
 13 Vadnais, Paige            SO Albany                    9.30   3 
 14 Osuntuyi, Opeyemi         SO Hartford                  9.68   3 
 15 Bossi, Lauren             FR Hartford                  9.77   1 
 16 Cheatham, Rebecca         SR Hartford                  9.95   2 
 17 Shay, Erika               JR Umass Lowell             10.00   3 
 18 Smith, Abbey              FR New Hampshir             10.70   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Anthony, Michelle         JR Albany                    8.64   10   
  2 Monty, Elisabeth          SR Umass Lowell              8.67    8   
  3 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle     SR Albany                    8.76    6   
  4 Arthur, Kierra            SO Binghamton                8.92    5   
  5 Simon, Cienna             FR Albany                    8.94    4   
  6 Osaheni, Sarah            FR Binghamton                8.97    3   
  7 Lavallee, Virginia        JR New Hampshir              9.00    2   
  8 Hackett, Ashten           SR Maine                     9.07    1   
  9 Fogle, Paulette           JR UMBC                      9.12  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 2-turn stagger
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Umass Lowell                                        3:47.96   2  10   
     1) Kitsakos, Alexis JR             2) Monty, Elisabeth SR            
     3) Murphy, Taelour JR              4) Fanciullo, Andrea FR           
  2 Albany                                              3:48.61   2   8   
     1) Ajala, Aderinsola SO            2) Haynes, Jillian SR             
     3) Maduro, Ashlee SO               4) Taylor-Chase, Tynelle SR       
  3 Umbc                                                3:49.76   2   6   
     1) Fogle, Paulette JR              2) Abbey, Kalane JR               
     3) Adelola, Deborah SR             4) Young, Briana JR               
  4 Binghamton                                          3:50.21   2   5   
     1) Kisel, Erika SR                 2) Klein, Kathleen SR             
     3) Taussig, Emily JR               4) Osaheni, Sarah FR              
  5 New Hampshire                                       3:58.24   1   4   
     1) Brehm, Allison SR               2) Costa, Morgan JR               
     3) Messina, Alyson FR              4) Ordway, Taylor SO              
  6 Vermont                                             3:58.71   2   3   
     1) Eberth, Sydney JR               2) Gaetani, Dana SO               
     3) Cioffredi, Tess SR              4) Knowles, Maura SO              
  7 Hartford                                            4:06.29   1   2   
     1) Harrison, Tiffany JR            2) Cheatham, Rebecca SR           
     3) Modeste, Merrica JR             4) Osuntuyi, Opeyemi SO           
  8 Maine                                               4:06.73   1   1   
     1) Hackett, Ashten SR              2) Maxim, Kelsey FR               
     3) McCarthy, Jessica SR            4) O'Neil, Shannon SO             
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 2-turn stagger
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vermont                                             9:13.07   10   
     1) Rawding, Hilary SO              2) Durand, Sydney JR              
     3) Moyer, Valerie SR               4) Peterson, Heidi SO             
  2 New Hampshire                                       9:14.93    8   
     1) Hunt, Brittany SO               2) Credendino, Julia SR           
     3) DePalma, Rachael JR             4) Kruse, Cassandra SO            
  3 Umbc                                                9:20.68    6   
     1) Mezebish, Cody SR               2) Kulp, Mary Katherine JR        
     3) Oputa, Angelina SO              4) Daly, Sarah JR                 
  4 Binghamton                                          9:23.89    5   
     1) Hatcher, Alexis SO              2) Sarmiento, Nina SO             
     3) MacDonald, Alana FR             4) O'Hara, Shannon SO             
  5 Albany                                              9:26.65    4   
     1) Smith, Johanna FR               2) Pruyn, Schuyler FR             
     3) Payne, Alexandra FR             4) Fanning, Kathryn SR            
  6 Umass Lowell                                        9:38.08    3   
     1) O'Driscoll, Kelsey SO           2) Judge, Karie SR                
     3) Shay, Erika JR                  4) Otten, Samantha SR             
  7 Stony Brook                                         9:40.43    2   
     1) Eisenberg, Christine FR         2) Lynn, Robin SR                 
     3) DeCarr, Kimberly FR             4) Cornell, Danielle SO           
  8 Hartford                                            9:44.62    1   
     1) Freeman, Mikela FR              2) Flores, Jennifer SR            
     3) Crisafulli, Samantha JR         4) Hock, Samantha FR              
  9 Maine                                               9:45.43  
     1) Wilkinson, Rachel SR            2) Weiler, Ashton SR              
     3) McNett, Ariel SR                4) Holzhauer, Naomi SO            
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
 1-turn stagger
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Hampshire                                      11:31.55   10   
     1) Symanski, Amanda FR             2) Costa, Morgan JR               
     3) Kimball, Hannah FR              4) Purrier, Elinor FR             
  2 Albany                                             11:44.79    8   
     1) Bellon, Brianne SR              2) Williams, Kamilah JR           
     3) Carter, Mackenzie SR            4) Fanning, Kathryn SR            
  3 Stony Brook                                        11:47.89    6   
     1) Burne, Olivia SR                2) Cornell, Danielle SO           
     3) Caldwell, Elizabeth FR          4) Pouder, Kate JR                
  4 Umbc                                               12:08.13    5   
     1) Mezebish, Cody SR               2) Fredericks, Essence SO         
     3) Daly, Sarah JR                  4) Oputa, Angelina SO             
  5 Hartford                                           12:11.83    4   
     1) Crisafulli, Samantha JR         2) Bossi, Lauren FR               
     3) Freeman, Mikela FR              4) Flores, Jennifer SR            
  6 Binghamton                                         12:20.69    3   
     1) Hatcher, Alexis SO              2) Herbert, Ana FR                
     3) MacDonald, Alana FR             4) Jelinek, Caitlin SR            
  7 Umass Lowell                                       12:21.52    2   
     1) Judge, Karie SR                 2) Cola, Shaniece JR              
     3) O'Driscoll, Kelsey SO           4) Solimine, Jaclyn FR            
  8 Vermont                                            12:39.65    1   
     1) Balser, Denali FR               2) Kwasny, Madison FR             
     3) Moyer, Valerie SR               4) Keiran, Tina FR                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 1.48 - 1.53 - 1.58 - 1.62 - 1.66 - 1.70 - 1.74 - 1.78 - 1.82 -
 1.85 - 1.88 - 1.91
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beeman, Alisha            JR UMBC                     1.74m    5-08.50  10   
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.62 1.66 1.70 1.74 1.76 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Shaffer, Tori             SO Binghamton               1.70m    5-07.00   6.33
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.62 1.66 1.70 1.74 
        P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Salley, Jessica           JR New Hampshir             1.70m    5-07.00   6.33
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.62 1.66 1.70 1.74 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Weaver, Christa           SO Vermont                  1.70m    5-07.00   6.33
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.62 1.66 1.70 1.74 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Pacella, Madeline         FR Albany                   1.66m    5-05.25   3.50
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.62 1.66 1.70 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Crunden, Jackie           FR Binghamton               1.66m    5-05.25   3.50
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.62 1.66 1.70 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Reid, Rochelle            SR Albany                   1.62m    5-03.75   1.50
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.62 1.66 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Grant, Ashley             SR Albany                   1.62m    5-03.75   1.50
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.62 1.66 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Avery, Marissa            JR Umass Lowell             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.62 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 MacLean, Grace            FR Maine                    1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.62 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Bastien, Solene           SO Albany                   1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.62 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Prochnow, Kayla           JR Albany                   1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.62 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Fuller, Maggie            SO Hartford                 1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P   XO  XXX 
 13 Michta, Kristina          SO Umass Lowell             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P   XO  XXX 
 13 Manning, Helen            SO Maine                    1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Braxton, Nailah           FR Albany                   1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Brown, Savannah           FR Hartford                 1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 17 Bossi, Lauren             FR Hartford                 1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 -- Clarkson, Janelle         JR Umass Lowell                NH            
     1.48 1.53 
        P  XXX 
 -- Adeyeye, Mary             FR Albany                      NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Finley-Moise, Tulie       FR Hartford                    NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Marquis, Kayla            FR Maine                       NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 PROGRESSION:
 2.85 - 3.00 - 3.15 - 3.30 - 3.45 - 3.60 - 3.75 - 3.90 - 4.05 -
 4.20 - 4.30 - 4.40
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Haley, Sarah              FR Binghamton               3.60m   11-09.75  10   
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.66 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Weisbecker, Grace         FR Vermont                  3.45m   11-03.75   8   
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Masters, Jaclyn           SO Maine                   J3.45m   11-03.75   6   
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Davis, Caitlyn            SO UMBC                     3.30m   10-10.00   5   
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ginyard, Camille          SR Binghamton              J3.30m   10-10.00   3.50
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 DiMichele, Christy        SO Binghamton              J3.30m   10-10.00   3.50
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Werner, ToniAnn           JR Albany                   3.15m   10-04.00   2   
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Estes, Bryn               SR New Hampshir             3.00m    9-10.00   1   
     2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Marquis, Kayla            FR Maine                       NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
 9 to the Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James, Aiyanna            JR Albany                   5.63m   18-05.75  10   
      5.60m  5.63m  5.28m  5.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Honan, Mallory            FR Vermont                  5.59m   18-04.25   8   
      FOUL  5.46m  5.38m  5.53m  5.59m  FOUL
  3 Fanciullo, Andrea         FR Umass Lowell             5.46m   17-11.00   6   
      5.09m  FOUL  5.46m  PASS  FOUL  PASS
  4 Baum, Alexx               JR Binghamton               5.44m   17-10.25   5   
      5.23m  5.44m  FOUL  5.26m  5.26m  5.44m
  5 Ware, Paige               SR Binghamton              J5.44m   17-10.25   4   
      5.44m  5.19m  5.11m  5.35m  FOUL  5.03m
  6 Wickes, Sara              SR Binghamton               5.32m   17-05.50   3   
      5.22m  5.00m  5.32m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 McCrae, Michelle          SR Albany                   5.30m   17-04.75   2   
      FOUL  5.30m  4.90m  4.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Bonsaint, Caroline        SR New Hampshir             5.23m   17-02.00   1   
      4.91m  FOUL  5.12m  5.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Slonski, Abigale          FR UMBC                     5.12m   16-09.75 
      5.12m  4.91m  4.85m  5.11m  4.94m  4.96m
 10 Bastien, Solene           SO Albany                   5.09m   16-08.50 
      FOUL  4.90m  5.09m         
 11 Sokiri, Pony              SR Albany                   5.06m   16-07.25 
      5.06m  4.89m  FOUL         
 12 Conway, Sara              SO Stony Brook              4.93m   16-02.25 
      FOUL  4.93m  4.84m         
 13 Roberge, Cassie           FR Vermont                  4.86m   15-11.50 
      FOUL  4.86m  4.79m         
 14 Forrester, Tonika         JR Binghamton               4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.48m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Liu, Megan                SO Stony Brook               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 9 to the Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Keishorea      FR Binghamton              11.90m   39-00.50  10   
      11.42m  11.76m  11.51m  11.40m  FOUL  11.90m
  2 Wickes, Sara              SR Binghamton              11.88m   38-11.75   8   
      11.33m  11.52m  11.63m  11.58m  11.66m  11.88m
  3 Bastien, Solene           SO Albany                  11.80m   38-08.75   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.76m  FOUL  11.46m  11.80m
  4 Baum, Alexx               JR Binghamton              11.77m   38-07.50   5   
      11.43m  11.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Ware, Paige               SR Binghamton              11.64m   38-02.25   4   
      11.64m  11.32m  11.55m  11.32m  11.30m  FOUL
  6 Osaheni, Sarah            FR Binghamton              11.57m   37-11.50   3   
      11.21m  11.57m  11.51m  11.12m  PASS  PASS
  7 Arthur, Kierra            SO Binghamton              11.53m   37-10.00   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.11m  FOUL  11.53m  11.50m
  8 Sokiri, Pony              SR Albany                  11.51m   37-09.25   1   
      11.44m  11.48m  11.45m  FOUL  11.51m  FOUL
  9 Forrester, Tonika         JR Binghamton              11.24m   36-10.50 
      FOUL  11.01m  11.24m  FOUL  11.16m  10.50m
 10 Jones, Diamond            SR Umass Lowell            11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.65m  11.01m  11.06m           
 11 Honan, Mallory            FR Vermont                 11.01m   36-01.50 
      FOUL  10.86m  11.01m         
 12 Brown, Savannah           FR Hartford                10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.19m  10.98m  10.16m          
 13 Haywood, T'Sian           JR Albany                  10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.53m  10.90m  FOUL           
 13 Roberge, Cassie           FR Vermont                 10.90m   35-09.25 
      FOUL  10.68m  10.90m           
 15 Slonski, Abigale          FR UMBC                    10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.59m  10.29m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 16 Thatcher, Ally            SR Hartford                10.57m   34-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.57m           
 17 Arbour, Lexie             FR New Hampshir            10.05m   32-11.75 
      10.05m  FOUL  10.02m         
 18 Manning, Helen            SO Maine                    9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.43m  0.38m  FOUL         
 -- McCrae, Michelle          SR Albany                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 9 to the Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Greene, Candace           SR Umass Lowell            13.88m   45-06.50  10   
      13.88m  13.76m  FOUL  13.36m  13.75m  13.88m
  2 Kosa, Samantha            JR Albany                  13.77m   45-02.25   8   
      13.50m  13.77m  13.19m  12.79m  13.09m  13.05m
  3 Johnson, Janice           JR Albany                  13.26m   43-06.00   6   
      12.71m  11.85m  13.26m  12.33m  12.34m  12.06m
  4 Edokobi, Nneoma           SO UMBC                    12.71m   41-08.50   5   
      12.26m  12.48m  12.31m  FOUL  12.71m  11.80m
  5 Walker, Veleisha          JR Albany                  12.60m   41-04.25   4   
      12.43m  11.98m  11.60m  11.91m  12.60m  PASS
  6 Donohoe, Ashley           FR Maine                   12.22m   40-01.25   3   
      11.82m  12.22m  11.67m  11.82m  11.85m  12.06m
  7 Huntress, Abigail         JR New Hampshir            11.86m   38-11.00   2   
      11.72m  11.86m  11.79m  11.75m  11.81m  11.27m
  8 Mayne, Emma               JR UMBC                    11.48m   37-08.00   1   
      11.19m  11.48m  11.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Nelson, Jennifer          SO UMBC                   J11.48m   37-08.00 
      10.90m  10.17m  11.48m  10.27m  11.44m  11.00m
 10 Kaplan, Abigail           SO New Hampshir            11.25m   36-11.00 
      9.64m  11.25m  11.02m         
 11 Kurtic, Sydney            FR Vermont                J11.25m   36-11.00 
      9.91m  11.25m  FOUL         
 12 Simonds, Liann            FR Vermont                 11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.12m  10.81m  10.50m         
 13 Higgins, Kyla             SR Umass Lowell            11.11m   36-05.50 
      10.88m  11.11m  10.78m         
 14 Capano, Caysie            SO Binghamton              11.08m   36-04.25 
      FOUL  11.00m  11.08m           
 15 Siebenaler, Gabby         SO Vermont                 10.74m   35-03.00 
      9.96m  10.06m  10.74m         
 16 Avery, Marissa            JR Umass Lowell            10.60m   34-09.50 
      FOUL  10.60m  10.13m         
 17 Wessels, Alexis           JR Maine                   10.47m   34-04.25 
      10.07m  10.47m  9.91m         
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 9 to the Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McFetters, Robyn          JR Maine                   16.39m   53-09.25  10   
      15.23m  15.47m  16.13m  15.35m  15.90m  16.39m
  2 Liset, Bacall             SR New Hampshir            15.86m   52-00.50   8   
      14.67m  14.71m  15.23m  15.37m  15.86m  15.28m
  3 Lopano, Lauren            SO Albany                  15.78m   51-09.25   6   
      FOUL  15.78m  15.71m  FOUL  15.77m  14.73m
  4 Boardman, Emily           SO Maine                   15.42m   50-07.25   5   
      15.42m  15.00m  14.61m  FOUL  15.25m  FOUL
  5 Mintzer, Charlotte        SR Vermont                 15.33m   50-03.50   4   
      13.94m  FOUL  15.27m  15.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Johnson, Janice           JR Albany                 J15.33m   50-03.50   3   
      14.31m  14.56m  13.88m  14.97m  15.16m  15.33m
  7 Edokobi, Nneoma           SO UMBC                    14.56m   47-09.25   2   
      14.56m  FOUL  13.09m  FOUL  12.38m  14.19m
  8 Webb, Becca               SR Vermont                 14.38m   47-02.25   1   
      14.15m  14.38m  13.89m  14.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Merriwether, Kenyon       SO Binghamton              14.30m   46-11.00 
      14.30m  FOUL  14.29m  FOUL  14.03m  FOUL
 10 Nelson, Jennifer          SO UMBC                   J14.30m   46-11.00 
      14.30m  14.13m  13.28m  13.84m  13.82m  14.07m
 11 Higgins, Kyla             SR Umass Lowell            13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Avery, Marissa            JR Umass Lowell            13.51m   44-04.00 
      11.84m  13.06m  13.51m         
 13 Kosa, Samantha            JR Albany                  13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.20m  13.42m  13.48m         
 14 Farrell, Kelsey           JR New Hampshir            13.35m   43-09.75 
      12.81m  13.35m  13.05m         
 15 Kaplan, Abigail           SO New Hampshir            13.15m   43-01.75 
      12.57m  13.15m  12.87m           
 16 Grigware, Keila           SO New Hampshir            12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.90m  12.89m  12.93m         
 17 Capano, Caysie            SO Binghamton              12.92m   42-04.75 
      FOUL  12.92m  12.84m         
 18 Kurtic, Sydney            FR Vermont                 12.09m   39-08.00 
      FOUL  11.31m  12.09m         
 19 DeCamillis, Janelle       SR Umass Lowell            11.66m   38-03.25 
      FOUL  11.19m  11.66m         
 20 Siebenaler, Gabby         SO Vermont                 11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.06m  11.28m  11.16m         
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roderick, Sara            JR Vermont                2:26.10   2    743
  2 McCarthy, Jessica         SR Maine                  2:26.28   2    740
  3 St. Clair, Brittany       SR Vermont                2:26.40   2    739
  4 Vadnais, Paige            SO Albany                 2:29.61   1    698
  5 Ordway, Taylor            SO New Hampshir           2:30.97   1    681
  6 Lavallee, Virginia        JR New Hampshir           2:32.74   2    659
  7 Olusoga, Daniella         JR Binghamton             2:34.90   2    633
  8 Surette, Rachel           JR Umass Lowell           2:35.66   1    624
  9 MacLean, Grace            FR Maine                  2:38.56   2    589
 10 Bridgman, Ellen           SO Vermont                2:39.73   1    576
 11 Beeman, Alisha            JR UMBC                   2:40.32   2    569
 12 Adeyeye, Mary             FR Albany                 2:42.84   1    541
 13 Wickes, Sara              SR Binghamton             2:43.85   2    530
 14 Denman, Emma              FR Vermont                2:44.02   1    528
 15 Appleton, Janine          JR New Hampshir           2:53.69   1    426
 16 Bonsaint, Caroline        SR New Hampshir           3:09.76   1    280
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lavallee, Virginia        JR New Hampshir              8.98   2    914
  2 MacLean, Grace            FR Maine                     9.01   3    908
  3 Olusoga, Daniella         JR Binghamton                9.11   1    887
  4 Vadnais, Paige            SO Albany                    9.11   4    887
  5 Roderick, Sara            JR Vermont                   9.27   2    854
  6 Bonsaint, Caroline        SR New Hampshir              9.29   1    850
  7 Wickes, Sara              SR Binghamton                9.32   4    844
  8 McCarthy, Jessica         SR Maine                     9.40   1    828
  9 Beeman, Alisha            JR UMBC                      9.56   3    796
 10 St. Clair, Brittany       SR Vermont                   9.59   4    791
 11 Adeyeye, Mary             FR Albany                    9.83   2    744
 12 Denman, Emma              FR Vermont                   9.89   2    733
 13 Ordway, Taylor            SO New Hampshir             10.04   4    705
 14 Surette, Rachel           JR Umass Lowell             10.08   3    697
 15 Bridgman, Ellen           SO Vermont                  10.10   1    693
 16 Appleton, Janine          JR New Hampshir             10.79   3    571
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 St. Clair, Brittany       SR Vermont                  1.76m    5-09.25    928
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Beeman, Alisha            JR UMBC                     1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 MacLean, Grace            FR Maine                    1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Bridgman, Ellen           SO Vermont                  1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 McCarthy, Jessica         SR Maine                    1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Wickes, Sara              SR Binghamton               1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    O  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lavallee, Virginia        JR New Hampshir             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Olusoga, Daniella         JR Binghamton               1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Roderick, Sara            JR Vermont                  1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    O    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Adeyeye, Mary             FR Albany                   1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    P  XXO  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Ordway, Taylor            SO New Hampshir             1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Vadnais, Paige            SO Albany                   1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    P    O    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Appleton, Janine          JR New Hampshir             1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Bonsaint, Caroline        SR New Hampshir             1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Denman, Emma              FR Vermont                  1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
      XXO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Surette, Rachel           JR Umass Lowell             1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 St. Clair, Brittany       SR Vermont                  5.80m   19-00.50    789
      5.66m  5.65m  5.80m            
  2 Roderick, Sara            JR Vermont                  5.50m   18-00.50    700
      5.10m  5.50m  5.06m            
  3 McCarthy, Jessica         SR Maine                    5.36m   17-07.00    660
      FOUL  FOUL  5.36m            
  4 MacLean, Grace            FR Maine                    5.28m   17-04.00    637
      4.42m  5.23m  5.28m            
  5 Olusoga, Daniella         JR Binghamton               5.27m   17-03.50    634
      FOUL  5.27m  5.26m            
  6 Wickes, Sara              SR Binghamton               5.25m   17-02.75    628
      4.90m  5.11m  5.25m            
  7 Beeman, Alisha            JR UMBC                     5.19m   17-00.50    612
      5.06m  5.19m  4.90m            
  8 Adeyeye, Mary             FR Albany                   5.12m   16-09.75    592
      FOUL  5.12m  5.04m            
  9 Lavallee, Virginia        JR New Hampshir             5.04m   16-06.50    570
      4.87m  FOUL  5.04m            
 10 Vadnais, Paige            SO Albany                   4.97m   16-03.75    551
      FOUL  4.97m  4.61m            
 11 Bridgman, Ellen           SO Vermont                  4.89m   16-00.50    530
      FOUL  4.79m  4.89m            
 12 Bonsaint, Caroline        SR New Hampshir             4.73m   15-06.25    487
      FOUL  FOUL  4.73m            
 13 Surette, Rachel           JR Umass Lowell             4.71m   15-05.50    482
      4.67m  4.71m  FOUL            
 14 Ordway, Taylor            SO New Hampshir             4.55m   14-11.25    441
      FOUL  4.55m  4.22m            
 14 Denman, Emma              FR Vermont                  4.55m   14-11.25    441
      4.55m  4.51m  4.32m            
 16 Appleton, Janine          JR New Hampshir             3.53m   11-07.00    206
      FOUL  FOUL  3.53m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Olusoga, Daniella         JR Binghamton              11.24m   36-10.50    611
      FOUL  11.24m  10.86m            
  2 Roderick, Sara            JR Vermont                 11.05m   36-03.00    598
      10.42m  10.61m  11.05m            
  3 Adeyeye, Mary             FR Albany                  10.37m   34-00.25    554
      10.30m  10.37m  9.67m            
  4 St. Clair, Brittany       SR Vermont                 10.35m   33-11.50    552
      9.95m  10.35m  10.18m            
  5 McCarthy, Jessica         SR Maine                   10.33m   33-10.75    551
      8.66m  10.33m  9.58m            
  6 Bonsaint, Caroline        SR New Hampshir            10.15m   33-03.75    539
      10.15m  9.57m  8.74m            
  7 Wickes, Sara              SR Binghamton              10.03m   32-11.00    531
      9.88m  9.58m  10.03m            
  8 Beeman, Alisha            JR UMBC                    10.00m   32-09.75    529
      9.24m  10.00m  9.73m            
  9 Lavallee, Virginia        JR New Hampshir             9.33m   30-07.50    486
      FOUL  9.33m  9.04m            
 10 Surette, Rachel           JR Umass Lowell             9.01m   29-06.75    465
      9.01m  7.57m  8.46m            
 11 Ordway, Taylor            SO New Hampshir             8.46m   27-09.25    429
      8.46m  8.35m  8.13m            
 12 Vadnais, Paige            SO Albany                   7.81m   25-07.50    387
      7.15m  6.06m  7.81m            
 13 MacLean, Grace            FR Maine                    7.62m   25-00.00    375
      7.62m  7.57m  7.59m            
 14 Denman, Emma              FR Vermont                  7.60m   24-11.25    374
      7.60m  7.51m  7.59m            
 15 Bridgman, Ellen           SO Vermont                  7.59m   24-11.00    373
      7.59m  7.38m  FOUL            
 16 Appleton, Janine          JR New Hampshir             7.18m   23-06.75    347
      7.02m  6.21m  7.18m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Clair, Brittany       SR Vermont                   3799   10   
  2 Roderick, Sara            JR Vermont                   3539    8   
  3 McCarthy, Jessica         SR Maine                     3457    6   
  4 Olusoga, Daniella         JR Binghamton                3443    5   
  5 MacLean, Grace            FR Maine                     3327    4   
  6 Beeman, Alisha            JR UMBC                      3324    3   
  7 Lavallee, Virginia        JR New Hampshir              3307    2   
  8 Wickes, Sara              SR Binghamton                3211    1   
  9 Vadnais, Paige            SO Albany                    3133  
 10 Adeyeye, Mary             FR Albany                    3041  
 11 Bridgman, Ellen           SO Vermont                   2919  
 12 Ordway, Taylor            SO New Hampshir              2866  
 13 Surette, Rachel           JR Umass Lowell              2812  
 14 Bonsaint, Caroline        SR New Hampshir              2733  
 15 Denman, Emma              FR Vermont                   2620  
 16 Appleton, Janine          JR New Hampshir              2160  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris III, Robert        FR Albany                    6.91Q  1 
  2 Bailey, Romario           FR Vermont                   6.92Q  4 
  2 Alkins, Jon               FR Binghamton                6.92Q  3 
  4 Morris, Kareem            SR Albany                    6.93Q  2 
  5 Williams Jr., Donald      SR Albany                    6.93q  1 
  6 Ford, Tyler               FR UMBC                      7.01q  3 
  7 Teemer, Jaymen            SO Albany                    7.02q  3 
  8 Roukey, Daniel            SR Maine                     7.02q  4 
  9 Reed, James               SR Maine                     7.04q  2 
 10 Ziegler, Eric             JR Binghamton                7.04   1 
 11 Cooper, Sean              SR UMBC                      7.06   4 
 12 Abolurin, Afees           FR UMBC                      7.07   4 
 13 McCormack Jr., Winston    SR Albany                    7.08   2 
 14 McFadden, D'Mahl          SO New Hampshir              7.09   2 
 15 Sterling, Alex            JR Binghamton                7.10   1 
 16 Patrice, Randolph         SO UMBC                      7.12   3 
 17 Decarlo, Christopher      SO New Hampshir              7.27   4 
 18 Pelletier, Dylan          SO New Hampshir              7.28   2 
 19 DiCarlo, Dominic          FR Hartford                  7.31   1 
 20 Chu, Kyle                 JR Vermont                   7.31   1 
 21 Columbia, Dylan           SO Vermont                   7.35   4 
 22 Paterson, Alex            FR Hartford                  7.40   3 
 23 Taylor, Matt              SO Umass Lowell              7.42   2 
 24 Johnston, Kevin           JR Umass Lowell              7.50   4 
 25 Roper, Ralph              SR Hartford                  7.54   2 
 26 Providence, Rashawn       SR Hartford                  7.59   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris, Kareem            SR Albany                    6.91   10   
  2 Alkins, Jon               FR Binghamton                6.96    8   
  3 Harris III, Robert        FR Albany                    6.96    6   
  4 Reed, James               SR Maine                     6.98    5   
  5 Williams Jr., Donald      SR Albany                    7.03    4   
  6 Teemer, Jaymen            SO Albany                    7.04    3   
  7 Roukey, Daniel            SR Maine                     7.08    2   
  8 Ford, Tyler               FR UMBC                      7.16    1   
 -- Bailey, Romario           FR Vermont                     FS  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Kareem            SR Albany                   21.86q  1 
  2 Alkins, Jon               FR Binghamton               21.93q  8 
  3 Teemer, Jaymen            SO Albany                   21.95q  3 
  4 Ogunleye, Tunde           JR Umass Lowell             22.16q  2 
  5 Ford, Tyler               FR UMBC                     22.22q  3 
  6 Jones, Taariq             SO Albany                   22.26q  6 
  7 Cooper, Sean              SR UMBC                     22.42q  1 
  8 Harris III, Robert        FR Albany                   22.45q  2 
  9 Williams Jr., Donald      SR Albany                   22.53   7  Qualified
 10 McFadden, D'Mahl          SO New Hampshir             22.55   5 
 10 Roukey, Daniel            SR Maine                    22.55   7 
 10 Gerrity, Ryan             FR Vermont                  22.55   8 
 10 Powers, Nicholas          FR Umass Lowell             22.55   4 
 14 O'Brien, Casey            SR Umass Lowell             22.58   5 
 15 Pelletier, Dylan          SO New Hampshir             22.64   6 
 16 Sullivan, Nicholas        JR New Hampshir             22.68   8 
 17 Sheridan, Seth            SO New Hampshir             22.76   4 
 18 McCormack Jr., Winston    SR Albany                   22.77   3 
 19 Decarlo, Christopher      SO New Hampshir             22.78   1 
 20 Koenig, Anderson          SO Vermont                  23.11   4 
 21 Williams, Lawrence        FR Hartford                 23.31   5 
 22 Paterson, Alex            FR Hartford                 23.39   6 
 23 Johnston, Kevin           JR Umass Lowell             23.45   4 
 24 Caballero, Miguel         SO Maine                    23.48   7 
 25 Taylor, Matt              SO Umass Lowell             23.60   7 
 26 Ekanayake, Asanka         SO UMBC                     23.76   6 
 27 Battaglia, Vincenzo       SO Stony Brook              23.84   5 
 28 Iosebashvili, Michael     SR Hartford                 24.18   2 
 29 Quitzau, Erik             SR Hartford                 24.72   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Alkins, Jon               FR Binghamton               21.58   2  10   
  2 Morris, Kareem            SR Albany                   21.80   2   8   
  3 Teemer, Jaymen            SO Albany                   22.05   2   6   
  4 Jones, Taariq             SO Albany                   22.31   1   5   
  5 Harris III, Robert        FR Albany                   22.41   1   4   
  6 Cooper, Sean              SR UMBC                     22.70   1   3   
  7 Ogunleye, Tunde           JR Umass Lowell             22.73   2   2   
  8 Williams Jr., Donald      SR Albany                   22.77   1   1   
 -- Ford, Tyler               FR UMBC                       DNF   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Penn, Isaiah              JR New Hampshir             48.88Q  1 
  2 Tomlinson, Jason          SO Albany                   48.90Q  2 
  3 Jones, Taariq             SO Albany                   49.05Q  3 
  4 Lewis, Keith              SR Umass Lowell             49.52Q  4 
  5 Ogunleye, Tunde           JR Umass Lowell             49.44q  2 
  6 Cox, John                 FR New Hampshir             49.49q  1 
  7 Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah  SO Albany                   49.54q  4 
  8 Viola, Joseph             JR Maine                    49.85q  3 
  9 Sheridan, Seth            SO New Hampshir             49.94   1  Qualified
 10 Linden, Max               SO Binghamton               49.96   2 
 11 Powers, Nicholas          FR Umass Lowell             50.38   4 
 12 Williams, Lawrence        FR Hartford                 50.48   3 
 13 O'Brien, Casey            SR Umass Lowell             50.54   2 
 14 Ekanayake, Asanka         SO UMBC                     50.58   1 
 15 McFarland, Andrew         FR New Hampshir             50.59   4 
 16 Lucas, Michael            SO Maine                    50.66   4 
 17 Citrin, Ben               FR Vermont                  51.18   2 
 17 Mitchell, Cameron         JR Umass Lowell             51.18   1 
 19 Oxley, Darrius            FR UMBC                     52.15   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Taariq             SO Albany                   48.60   2  10   
  2 Penn, Isaiah              JR New Hampshir             48.67   2   8   
  3 Ogunleye, Tunde           JR Umass Lowell             49.01   1   6   
  4 Tomlinson, Jason          SO Albany                   49.14   2   5   
  5 Lewis, Keith              SR Umass Lowell             49.41   2   4   
  6 Viola, Joseph             JR Maine                    50.03   1   3   
  7 Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah  SO Albany                  J50.03   1   2   
  8 Sheridan, Seth            SO New Hampshir             50.64   1   1   
  9 Cox, John                 FR New Hampshir             50.85   1 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leithiser, Jake           JR Maine                  1:03.91Q  5 
  2 Ramirez, Larry            SR Albany                 1:04.30Q  3 
  3 Keefer, Zach              SR Binghamton             1:04.47Q  2 
  4 Bencheikh, Ryad           SR Umass Lowell           1:05.07Q  1 
  5 Souza, Steven             JR New Hampshir           1:05.13Q  4 
  6 Bajulaiye, Temi           SO Binghamton             1:04.72q  3 
  7 Granata, Matthew          JR Stony Brook            1:05.28q  3 
  8 Miller, Josh              JR Binghamton             1:05.53q  4 
  9 Greenwald, Ben            SO Vermont                1:05.55q  5  Qualified
 10 Small, Ryan               JR Albany                 1:05.59q  1 
 11 Mulcahy, Tyler            SO New Hampshir           1:06.00q  4 
 12 Merrill, Scott            JR Maine                  1:06.33q  5 
 13 Wray, Joshua              FR Albany                 1:06.58   3 
 14 Lemay, Joseph             SR New Hampshir           1:07.47   2 
 15 Kilduff, Kyle             JR Umass Lowell           1:07.71   4 
 16 Hardy, Ross               FR New Hampshir           1:08.28   1 
 17 Kent, Tanner              FR New Hampshir           1:08.55   2 
 18 Crump-King, Justin        FR Hartford               1:09.15   5 
 19 Francois, Vladimir        SR Umass Lowell           1:10.20   5 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Keefer, Zach              SR Binghamton             1:03.38   2  10   
  2 Leithiser, Jake           JR Maine                  1:03.45   2   8   
  3 Ramirez, Larry            SR Albany                 1:04.38   2   6   
  4 Bajulaiye, Temi           SO Binghamton             1:04.46   1   5   
  5 Granata, Matthew          JR Stony Brook            1:05.44   1   4   
  6 Souza, Steven             JR New Hampshir           1:05.83   1   3   
  7 Miller, Josh              JR Binghamton             1:05.98   1   2   
  8 Greenwald, Ben            SO Vermont                1:08.70   1   1   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 2-turn stagger
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Andrew             SR UMBC                   1:51.17   2  10   
  2 Piazza, Drew              FR New Hampshir           1:52.72   1   8   
  3 Pirnie, Andrew            JR Albany                 1:53.23   2   6   
  4 McIe, Adam                FR Binghamton             1:53.52   2   5   
  5 Brown, David              SR Umass Lowell           1:53.56   2   4   
  6 Fernandez, Chris          SR Binghamton             1:53.76   2   3   
  7 Stys, Eric                SR New Hampshir           1:53.97   1   2   
  8 Cirnigliaro, Joe          SO Umass Lowell           1:54.42   1   1   
  9 Deluna, Danny             FR Vermont                1:55.05   1 
 10 Amazan, Bradley           SO Stony Brook            1:55.49   2 
 11 Nee, Liam                 SR Maine                  1:56.21   2 
 12 Kittredge, Nathan         FR New Hampshir           1:57.25   1 
 13 Phillips, Rami            FR UMBC                   1:57.99   1 
 14 Anderson, James           JR New Hampshir           1:59.17   1 
 15 Kittredge, Jacob          FR New Hampshir           2:00.73   1 
 16 LaBrusciano, Lorenzo      FR Maine                  2:01.54   1 
 17 Marlow, Rourk             FR Hartford               2:05.61   1 
 18 Fernandez, Daniel         SO Hartford               2:09.57   1 
 -- Benzaid, Youness          SR Albany                     DNF   2 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 2-turn stagger
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Garn, Jesse               JR Binghamton             2:26.19   2  10   
  2 Cook, Zachary             JR Albany                 2:28.14   2   8   
  3 DeLallo, John             JR Albany                 2:28.35   2   6   
  4 Abdi, Omar                SR Umass Lowell           2:29.29   2   5   
  5 Kelley, Cameron           SO Umass Lowell           2:29.57   1   4   
  6 Lowry, Dylan              SR Albany                 2:29.86   2   3   
  7 Boiko, Scott              SR Umass Lowell           2:30.10   2   2   
  8 Bolinger, Charles         SO UMBC                   2:30.26   2   1   
  9 Coppinger, Patrick        FR Vermont                2:31.62   1 
 10 Poggi, Christopher        FR New Hampshir           2:31.82   2 
 11 Kusch, Christian          SR Umass Lowell           2:32.28   1 
 12 Lopresti, Alex            SO Stony Brook            2:32.31   1 
 13 Dwyer, Andrew             SR Hartford               2:33.09   1 
 14 Johnson, Nick             SO UMBC                   2:34.01   2 
 15 Farrell, Conner           FR Albany                 2:34.86   1 
 16 Vernimb, Phil             JR Vermont                2:35.58   1 
 17 Johns, Jacob              FR Maine                  2:36.09   1 
 18 Kimmey, Sam               SR Stony Brook            2:36.29   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
 Waterfall Start - 2 alleys & 2-turn stagger
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Robert             JR Umass Lowell           4:10.80   2  10   
  2 DeLallo, John             JR Albany                 4:11.20   2   8   
  3 Albino, Jake              SR UMBC                   4:13.21   2   6   
  4 Holt, Eric                FR Binghamton             4:13.22   2   5   
  5 Abdi, Omar                SR Umass Lowell           4:14.50   2   4   
  6 O'Leary, Thomas           SO Vermont                4:15.89   2   3   
  7 Lowry, Dylan              SR Albany                 4:16.52   2   2   
  8 Nelson, Zachary           JR Umass Lowell           4:16.90   2   1   
  9 Vazquez, Gabriel          SO Stony Brook            4:18.83   1 
 10 Schweitzer, Peter         JR Albany                 4:18.93   2 
 11 Hathaway, Nathaniel       JR New Hampshir           4:19.11   2 
 12 Hardiman, Ryan            SR Maine                  4:20.04   1 
 13 Tracy, Justin             FR Maine                  4:21.22   1 
 14 Chabot, Zachary           SO New Hampshir           4:21.74   2 
 15 Gifford, Alexander        FR Stony Brook            4:22.83   1 
 16 Luckin, Jonathan          FR UMBC                   4:24.09   1 
 17 Habib, Connor             JR Umass Lowell           4:24.10   2 
 18 Keys, Tyler               SO Stony Brook            4:26.31   1 
 19 Kalenoski, Michael        FR Umass Lowell           4:26.87   1 
 20 Helminski, Christopher    SO Hartford               4:29.72   1 
 21 Wigglesworth, James       SO Umass Lowell           4:33.90   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Waterfall Start - 2 alleys & 1-turn stagger
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Prizzi, John              JR New Hampshir           8:20.43   2  10   
  2 Denis, Daniel             JR Stony Brook            8:22.13   2   8   
  3 Omar, Hassan              SO UMBC                   8:22.56   2   6   
  4 Hausamann, Ethan          SO Binghamton             8:22.99   2   5   
  5 Buchanan, Christopher     JR Albany                 8:24.79   2   4   
  6 Kun, Mitchell             SO Stony Brook            8:27.79   2   3   
  7 Moretti, Jeffrey          JR New Hampshir           8:29.17   2   2   
  8 Wildgoose, Jeremy         JR New Hampshir           8:29.31   2   1   
  9 Pare, Ben                 SR Umass Lowell           8:32.09   2 
 10 Johnson, Matt             SR Binghamton             8:35.54   2 
 11 Scofield, Oliver          SO Vermont                8:37.77   1 
 12 Szotka, Aaron             SR Vermont                8:39.94   2 
 13 McCarthy, Brendan         SO New Hampshir           8:41.13   1 
 14 Donovan, Padraic          JR Umass Lowell           8:42.44   1 
 15 Schuler, Eric             JR UMBC                   8:43.62   1 
 16 McGee, Brandan            SR UMBC                   8:44.82   1 
 17 Zampariello, Matt         JR Stony Brook            8:45.22   1 
 18 Gagnon, Samuel            SO New Hampshir           8:46.25   2 
 19 Lemon, Nicholas           SR Stony Brook            8:46.47   1 
 20 Frost, Collin             SR Binghamton             8:49.35   1 
 21 Hazlehurst, Fletcher      SO Vermont                8:50.03   1 
 22 Busque, John              SR Hartford               8:50.17   1 
 23 Hayslett, Austin          SO UMBC                   8:54.32   1 
 24 Clarke, Ryan              FR Stony Brook            8:55.80   1 
 25 Buser, Erik               SO Vermont                8:57.66   1 
 26 Lane, Austin              SO Albany                 8:58.87   1 
 27 Snodgrass, Ben            SR Binghamton             8:59.83   2 
 28 Frye, Levi                FR Maine                  9:05.43   1 
 29 Martin, Aaron             JR Umass Lowell           9:06.34   2 
 30 Bourget, Lucas            FR Maine                  9:10.56   1 
 31 Hamel, Kyle               SO Hartford               9:11.84   1 
 32 Stoutz, Matthew           JR Hartford               9:21.88   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Waterfall Start - 2 alleys & 1-turn stagger
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Snodgrass, Ben            SR Binghamton            14:47.89   2  10   
  2 Cullenberg, E Kelton      SR Maine                 14:50.40   2   8   
  3 Buchanan, Christopher     JR Albany                14:53.05   2   6   
  4 Moretti, Jeffrey          JR New Hampshir          14:54.40   2   5   
  5 McCarthy, Brendan         SO New Hampshir          14:55.63   2   4   
  6 Kun, Mitchell             SO Stony Brook           14:56.66   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Matt             SR Binghamton            14:57.10   2   2   
  8 Roache, Andrew            JR Binghamton            14:57.36   2   1   
  9 Gagnon, Samuel            SO New Hampshir          15:08.21   2 
 10 Lemon, Nicholas           SR Stony Brook           15:08.81   1 
 11 Szotka, Aaron             SR Vermont               15:10.01   2 
 12 Moroney, Dan              SO Vermont               15:13.80   2 
 13 Parsons, Lucas            SO Umass Lowell          15:15.33   1 
 14 Vallecorsa, Jonathan      SO Binghamton            15:15.74   2 
 15 Omar, Hassan              SO UMBC                  15:16.29   2 
 16 Corona, John              SR New Hampshir          15:17.56   1 
 17 Orach, Jesse              SO Maine                 15:20.23   1 
 18 Anderstrom, Aaron         SO Vermont               15:20.35   2 
 19 Busque, John              SR Hartford              15:21.49   2 
 20 Leighton, Sean            SR New Hampshir          15:24.62   2 
 21 Eldridge, Tom             FR UMBC                  15:31.18   1 
 22 Frost, Collin             SR Binghamton            15:33.68   2 
 23 Biro, Robert              FR New Hampshir          15:35.40   1 
 24 Buser, Erik               SO Vermont               15:50.46   1 
 25 Lenfest, Jarrod           JR Maine                 15:51.03   1 
 26 Hegarty, Mark             SO Umass Lowell          15:56.30   1 
 27 Semeon, Redatu            SO UMBC                  16:03.89   1 
 28 Hutton, Noah              JR UMBC                  16:14.04   1 
 29 Stoutz, Matthew           JR Hartford              16:15.21   1 
 -- Cioe, Matthew             JR Umass Lowell               DNF   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reed, James               SR Maine                     8.15Q  3 
  2 McFadden, D'Mahl          SO New Hampshir              8.33Q  2 
  3 Kallur, Martin            SO Vermont                   8.34Q  1 
  4 Martin, Terry             JR Stony Brook               8.45q  1 
  5 Mitchell, Cameron         JR Umass Lowell              8.48q  1 
  6 Simon, Ed                 SO Vermont                   8.61q  3 
  7 Lewis, Keith              SR Umass Lowell              8.63q  2 
  8 Quitzau, Erik             SR Hartford                  8.64q  3 
  9 Scannapieco, Alfonso      SR Albany                    8.65q  2 
 10 Duncan, Mallory           JR Vermont                   8.69   3 
 11 Ferreira, Brian           SO New Hampshir              8.69   1 
 12 Lucas, Michael            SO Maine                     8.70   1 
 13 Von Marschall, Arthur     SR Maine                     8.70   1 
 14 Francois, Vladimir        SR Umass Lowell              8.74   3 
 15 Maney, Ryan               FR New Hampshir              8.81   2 
 16 Brooklyn, Roshi           FR Vermont                   9.06   3 
 17 Toothaker, Andrew         FR Maine                    10.22   2 
 18 Catera, Matthew           SR Albany                   11.12   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Reed, James               SR Maine                     8.01   10   
  2 Kallur, Martin            SO Vermont                   8.19    8   
  3 McFadden, D'Mahl          SO New Hampshir              8.27    6   
  4 Martin, Terry             JR Stony Brook               8.28    5   
  5 Mitchell, Cameron         JR Umass Lowell              8.39    4   
  6 Simon, Ed                 SO Vermont                   8.41    3   
  7 Quitzau, Erik             SR Hartford                  8.61    2   
  8 Scannapieco, Alfonso      SR Albany                    8.63    1   
  9 Lewis, Keith              SR Umass Lowell              8.80  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 2-turn stagger
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Albany                                              3:16.27   2  10   
     1) Jones, Taariq SO                2) Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah SO    
     3) Tomlinson, Jason SO             4) Subran, Daryl SR               
  2 Maine                                               3:16.90   2   8   
     1) Roukey, Daniel SR               2) Viola, Joseph JR               
     3) Reed, James SR                  4) Leithiser, Jake JR             
  3 Binghamton                                          3:16.94   2   6   
     1) Linden, Max SO                  2) Keefer, Zach SR                
     3) Alkins, Jon FR                  4) Bajulaiye, Temi SO             
  4 Vermont                                             3:20.71   1   5   
     1) Citrin, Ben FR                  2) Bailey, Romario FR             
     3) Duncan, Mallory JR              4) Greenwald, Ben SO              
  5 New Hampshire                                       3:21.80   1   4   
     1) Cox, John FR                    2) McFadden, D'Mahl SO            
     3) Sheridan, Seth SO               4) Penn, Isaiah JR                
  6 Stony Brook                                         3:22.14   1   3   
     1) Taylor, Robert SR               2) Martin, Terry JR               
     3) Battaglia, Vincenzo SO          4) Amazan, Bradley SO             
  7 Umass Lowell                                        3:22.83   2   2   
     1) O'Brien, Casey SR               2) Kirby, Richard JR              
     3) Ogunleye, Tunde JR              4) Mitchell, Cameron JR           
  8 Umbc                                                3:27.70   2   1   
     1) Soetje, Erick FR                2) Oxley, Darrius FR              
     3) Ekanayake, Asanka SO            4) Ford, Tyler FR                 
  9 Hartford                                            3:29.23   1 
     1) Williams, Lawrence FR           2) Paterson, Alex FR              
     3) Iosebashvili, Michael SR        4) Crump-King, Justin FR          
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 2-turn stagger
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albany                                              7:37.93   10   
     1) Benzaid, Youness SR             2) Cook, Zachary JR               
     3) DeLallo, John JR                4) Farinella, Raymond SO          
  2 New Hampshire                                       7:39.66    8   
     1) Piazza, Drew FR                 2) Stys, Eric SR                  
     3) Souza, Steven JR                4) Kent, Tanner FR                
  3 Umbc                                                7:41.31    6   
     1) Albino, Jake SR                 2) Johnson, Nick SO               
     3) Bolinger, Charles SO            4) Smith, Andrew SR               
  4 Umass Lowell                                        7:45.05    5   
     1) Allen, Robert JR                2) Cirnigliaro, Joe SO            
     3) Kelley, Cameron SO              4) Boiko, Scott SR                
  5 Vermont                                             7:45.45    4   
     1) Deluna, Danny FR                2) Deluna, Nick JR                
     3) O'Leary, Thomas SO              4) Coppinger, Patrick FR          
  6 Stony Brook                                         7:46.04    3   
     1) Amazan, Bradley SO              2) Gifford, Alexander FR          
     3) Lopresti, Alex SO               4) Kimmey, Sam SR                 
  7 Binghamton                                          7:51.78    2   
     1) Fernandez, Chris SR             2) McIe, Adam FR                  
     3) Holt, Eric FR                   4) Miller, Josh JR                
  8 Maine                                               8:07.67    1   
     1) Johns, Jacob FR                 2) Nee, Liam SR                   
     3) Hardiman, Ryan SR               4) Tracy, Justin FR               
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
 1-turn stagger
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Binghamton                                          9:53.27   10   
     1) Holt, Eric FR                   2) McIe, Adam FR                  
     3) Fernandez, Chris SR             4) Garn, Jesse JR                 
  2 Albany                                              9:55.46    8   
     1) Cook, Zachary JR                2) Tomlinson, Jason SO            
     3) Benzaid, Youness SR             4) Benzamia, Youssef FR           
  3 Umbc                                                9:57.88    6   
     1) Smith, Andrew SR                2) Bolinger, Charles SO           
     3) Johnson, Nick SO                4) Albino, Jake SR                
  4 Umass Lowell                                        9:59.00    5   
     1) Boiko, Scott SR                 2) Bencheikh, Ryad SR             
     3) Brown, David SR                 4) Allen, Robert JR               
  5 Stony Brook                                        10:12.98    4   
     1) Lopresti, Alex SO               2) Taylor, Robert SR              
     3) Snak, James SR                  4) Denis, Daniel JR               
  6 Vermont                                            10:18.50    3   
     1) Coppinger, Patrick FR           2) Deluna, Danny FR               
     3) Deluna, Nick JR                 4) Scofield, Oliver SO            
  7 New Hampshire                                      10:23.10    2   
     1) Chabot, Zachary SO              2) Maney, Ryan FR                 
     3) Kittredge, Jacob FR             4) Wildgoose, Jeremy JR           
  8 Maine                                              10:30.52    1   
     1) Hardiman, Ryan SR               2) Merrill, Scott JR              
     3) Johns, Jacob FR                 4) Tracy, Justin FR               
  9 Hartford                                           10:36.42  
     1) Dwyer, Andrew SR                2) Fernandez, Daniel SO           
     3) Marlow, Rourk FR                4) Helminski, Christopher SO      
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 PROGRESSION:
 1.84 - 1.89 - 1.94 - 1.99 - 2.04 - 2.07 - 2.10 - 2.13 - 2.16 -
 2.19 - 2.22
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bowen Jr., Alexander      JR Albany                   2.16m    7-01.00  10   
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.16 2.19 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Campbell, Matthew         FR Albany                   2.10m    6-10.75   8   
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ogbonna, Kingsley         FR Albany                   2.04m    6-08.25   6   
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Tenney, Aaron             SR Vermont                  1.99m    6-06.25   4.50
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Onikeku, Oluwatoni        SO Umass Lowell             1.99m    6-06.25   4.50
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Drammeh, Momodou          SR UMBC                     1.94m    6-04.25   1.20
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Cunningham, Colby         SO Vermont                  1.94m    6-04.25   1.20
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Martin, Tyler             SO Maine                    1.94m    6-04.25   1.20
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 King, Jon                 SO Binghamton               1.94m    6-04.25   1.20
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Harris, Connor            FR Maine                    1.94m    6-04.25   1.20
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Connors, Jake             JR Umass Lowell             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Ferreira, Brian           SO New Hampshir             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Maney, Ryan               FR New Hampshir             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hicks, Assad              FR Maine                       NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- Von Marschall, Arthur     SR Maine                       NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- Lewis, Keith              SR Umass Lowell                NH            
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 PROGRESSION:
 4.05 - 4.20 - 4.35 - 4.50 - 4.65 - 4.80 - 4.95 - 5.10 - 5.25 -
 5.40 - 5.50 - 5.60
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scannapieco, Alfonso      SR Albany                   5.20m   17-00.75  10   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO 
  2 Hiett, Nathan             FR Albany                   4.95m   16-02.75   8   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Fagan, Peter              FR Binghamton               4.80m   15-09.00   6   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Miceli, Joe               SO Binghamton              J4.80m   15-09.00   5   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kallur, Martin            SO Vermont                  4.65m   15-03.00   4   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Stott, Liam               SR UMBC                    J4.65m   15-03.00   3   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Spaeth, Jonah             FR Binghamton              J4.65m   15-03.00   2   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 King, Garrett             JR Umass Lowell            J4.65m   15-03.00   1   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Catera, Matthew           SR Albany                   4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Burgess, Devin            FR Maine                    4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Voda, Chris               SO Vermont                  4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Mattera, Nicholas         SR Albany                  J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Chevalier, Sam            JR Vermont                 J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Kirby, Richard            JR Umass Lowell             4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P  XXO    X 
 15 Urbano, Matt              FR Binghamton               4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
        O  XXX 
 16 Viola, Gregory            FR Maine                   J4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
       XO    X 
 -- Morris, Bryan             SO New Hampshir                NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
 9 to the Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Benzamia, Youssef         FR Albany                   7.47m   24-06.25  10   
      7.18m  FOUL  7.46m  FOUL  PASS  7.47m
  2 Scannapieco, Alfonso      SR Albany                   7.04m   23-01.25   8   
      6.94m  7.04m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Ziegler, Eric             JR Binghamton               6.97m   22-10.50   6   
      6.48m  6.49m  6.80m  6.50m  6.80m  6.97m
  4 Morris, Kareem            SR Albany                   6.92m   22-08.50   5   
      6.38m  6.66m  6.92m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Teyibo, Oladosu           SR UMBC                     6.90m   22-07.75   4   
      6.90m  6.65m  6.55m  6.53m  6.84m  6.66m
  6 Greaney, Patrick          JR Umass Lowell             6.83m   22-05.00   3   
      6.61m  6.73m  6.83m  6.70m  6.56m  6.61m
  7 Glaze, Justin             SO UMBC                     6.79m   22-03.50   2   
      6.50m  6.71m  6.47m  6.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Traylor, Matt             JR Binghamton               6.77m   22-02.50   1   
      6.44m  FOUL  6.61m  6.63m  FOUL  6.77m
  9 Cunningham, Colby         SO Vermont                  6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.53m  6.60m  6.72m  6.60m  6.43m  6.56m
 10 Meade, Nathaniel          SR Maine                    6.50m   21-04.00 
      5.94m  6.50m  6.40m         
 11 Reed, James               SR Maine                    6.43m   21-01.25 
      FOUL  6.43m  FOUL         
 12 Catera, Matthew           SR Albany                   6.37m   20-10.75 
      6.17m  6.28m  6.37m         
 13 Hubbard, Julian           SO Maine                    6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.17m  6.25m  6.27m         
 14 Caballero, Miguel         SO Maine                    6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.11m  6.24m  6.25m         
 15 Hadjigeorgiou, Christian  FR Stony Brook              5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.80m  FOUL  5.72m         
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 9 to the Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meade, Nathaniel          SR Maine                   14.88m   48-10.00  10   
      14.81m  14.38m  14.65m  FOUL  14.88m  FOUL
  2 Hubbard, Julian           SO Maine                   14.40m   47-03.00   7   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.57m  FOUL  14.33m  14.40m
  2 Teyibo, Oladosu           SR UMBC                    14.40m   47-03.00   7   
      FOUL  13.64m  13.49m  13.85m  13.68m  14.40m
  4 Stephenson, Christopher   JR Albany                  14.12m   46-04.00   5   
      FOUL  13.93m  13.97m  FOUL  FOUL  14.12m
  5 Providence, Rashawn       SR Hartford                13.91m   45-07.75   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.78m  FOUL  FOUL  13.91m
  6 Harris, Connor            FR Maine                   13.65m   44-09.50   3   
      FOUL  13.27m  13.48m  13.30m  13.65m  13.65m
  7 Campbell, Matthew         FR Albany                  13.48m   44-02.75   2   
      13.48m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Pepper, Robert            SO Hartford                13.40m   43-11.75   0.50
      FOUL  13.34m  13.30m  13.03m  13.40m  13.30m
  8 Crump-King, Jordan        FR Hartford                13.40m   43-11.75   0.50
      FOUL  FOUL  13.33m  FOUL  13.40m  13.40m
 10 Dada, Oluwadam            SR Umass Lowell            13.19m   43-03.25 
      13.19m  12.98m  12.57m          
 11 De La Cruz, Stanley       JR Albany                  13.11m   43-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.11m           
 12 Dehaney, Kevin            FR Albany                  13.01m   42-08.25 
      13.01m  12.67m  12.82m           
 13 Lafortune, Herby          JR Maine                   12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.88m  12.78m  12.98m           
 14 Hadjigeorgiou, Christian  FR Stony Brook             12.92m   42-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.92m           
 15 Glaze, Justin             SO UMBC                    12.52m   41-01.00 
      FOUL  12.52m  FOUL         
 16 Pelletier, Dylan          SO New Hampshir            12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.22m  12.45m  FOUL          
 -- Ramsey, Chris             SO Binghamton                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 9 to the Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gagne, Justin             SR Maine                   16.15m   53-00.00  10   
      14.74m  15.51m  FOUL  15.26m  16.15m  16.08m
  2 Bordeau, Brandon          JR Binghamton             J16.15m   53-00.00   8   
      15.36m  15.67m  FOUL  15.86m  FOUL  16.15m
  3 Heikkila, Pat             JR Binghamton              15.89m   52-01.75   6   
      14.65m  14.66m  FOUL  15.25m  15.42m  15.89m
  4 Serafenas, Thor           JR UMBC                    15.56m   51-00.75   5   
      14.20m  14.75m  14.16m  14.54m  15.56m  FOUL
  5 Woodbury, Brian           SR Maine                   15.33m   50-03.50   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.46m  FOUL  15.33m  FOUL
  6 O'Neill, Devin            JR Umass Lowell            14.65m   48-00.75   3   
      12.13m  14.46m  14.65m  14.08m  14.26m  13.61m
  7 Gilet, Abel               SR Albany                  14.54m   47-08.50   2   
      13.95m  14.54m  FOUL  14.38m  14.23m  14.23m
  8 Fiorello, John            FR Umass Lowell            14.35m   47-01.00   1   
      14.26m  14.14m  14.32m  13.85m  14.35m  FOUL
  9 Shanahan, Michael         FR New Hampshir            14.23m   46-08.25 
      13.46m  14.05m  14.23m  14.12m  14.22m  FOUL
 10 Renaud, Jacob             JR New Hampshir            13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.80m  13.99m  FOUL            
 11 McKee, Joseph             SO New Hampshir            13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.39m  13.59m  13.25m            
 12 Moore, Ethan              SR Maine                   13.55m   44-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.55m           
 13 Lynch, Thomas             SO New Hampshir            13.29m   43-07.25 
      FOUL  12.25m  13.29m            
 14 Nardone, Zachary          JR Umass Lowell            12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.12m  12.75m  12.91m            
 15 Bensaull, Jason           SR Binghamton              12.85m   42-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.85m            
 16 Kralka, Serhiy            FR Binghamton              12.51m   41-00.50 
      FOUL  12.51m  FOUL            
 17 Drury, Christopher        FR Stony Brook             12.13m   39-09.75 
      10.25m  12.13m  FOUL           
 18 Hand, Chris               JR Stony Brook             12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.06m  12.08m  FOUL           
 -- Platel, Jacob             SR Binghamton                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 9 to the Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Wilson             JR Maine                   19.67m   64-06.50  10   
      19.67m  19.35m  19.39m  17.76m  FOUL  18.79m
  2 Gagne, Justin             SR Maine                   18.55m   60-10.50   8   
      16.53m  17.07m  18.10m  18.02m  18.55m  FOUL
  3 Jumpp, George             SR New Hampshir            18.00m   59-00.75   6   
      17.04m  18.00m  16.77m  17.45m  17.69m  FOUL
  4 Platel, Jacob             SR Binghamton              17.87m   58-07.50   5   
      17.31m  FOUL  17.87m  FOUL  FOUL  17.84m
  5 Serafenas, Thor           JR UMBC                    17.70m   58-01.00   4   
      FOUL  17.32m  17.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hand, Chris               JR Stony Brook             17.33m   56-10.25   3   
      16.45m  17.33m  FOUL  16.69m  17.13m  FOUL
  7 Moore, Ethan              SR Maine                   17.04m   55-11.00   2   
      17.04m  16.18m  FOUL  16.83m  16.07m  FOUL
  8 Shanahan, Michael         FR New Hampshir            16.65m   54-07.50   1   
      16.20m  FOUL  16.39m  16.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Eustache, Jonathan        FR Albany                  16.35m   53-07.75 
      FOUL  16.24m  16.35m  16.26m  15.31m  FOUL
 10 O'Neill, Devin            JR Umass Lowell            16.03m   52-07.25 
      16.03m  15.09m  15.65m         
 11 Gilet, Abel               SR Albany                  15.87m   52-01.00 
      FOUL  14.35m  15.87m         
 12 Renaud, Jacob             JR New Hampshir            15.56m   51-00.75 
      15.56m  15.01m  FOUL         
 13 Heikkila, Pat             JR Binghamton              15.19m   49-10.00 
      15.19m  14.91m  FOUL         
 14 Stinsman, Raymond         SR UMBC                    15.11m   49-07.00 
      14.94m  15.11m  FOUL         
 15 Lynch, Thomas             SO New Hampshir            14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.89m  14.77m  14.56m         
 16 Bordeau, Brandon          JR Binghamton              14.60m   47-11.00 
      14.60m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Nardone, Zachary          JR Umass Lowell            14.42m   47-03.75 
      13.24m  14.42m  FOUL         
 18 McKee, Joseph             SO New Hampshir            13.84m   45-05.00 
      FOUL  13.84m  FOUL         
 19 Bensaull, Jason           SR Binghamton              13.62m   44-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.62m         
 20 Chevalier, Steve          SO Vermont                 13.47m   44-02.50 
      12.87m  13.47m  FOUL           
 21 Kralka, Serhiy            FR Binghamton              13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.44m  13.45m  FOUL         
 22 Woodbury, Brian           SR Maine                   13.14m   43-01.50 
      13.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Buechele, Stefan          FR Albany                    7.27   2    789
  2 DiBari, Donald            SO Albany                    7.29   1    782
  3 Wortman, Tristan          SO Maine                     7.37   2    755
  4 Johnson, Daniel           JR New Hampshir              7.39   2    749
  5 Slattery, Joseph          SO Maine                     7.42   1    739
  6 Krug, Mickey              JR Vermont                   7.43   2    736
  7 Rentzsch, Vincent         SO UMBC                      7.44   1    732
  8 Mattera, Nicholas         SR Albany                    7.51   1    710
  9 Simon, Ed                 SO Vermont                   7.53   2    703
 10 Miceli, Joe               SO Binghamton                7.54   1    700
 11 Parent, Tyler             SR Vermont                   7.54   1    700
 12 York, Matthew             SR Maine                     7.59   2    684
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simon, Ed                 SO Vermont                2:44.97     819
  2 Wortman, Tristan          SO Maine                  2:46.58     802
  3 Miceli, Joe               SO Binghamton             2:46.65     801
  4 Mattera, Nicholas         SR Albany                 2:48.94     777
  5 Parent, Tyler             SR Vermont                2:49.95     766
  6 Rentzsch, Vincent         SO UMBC                   2:51.65     748
  7 DiBari, Donald            SO Albany                 2:57.97     684
  8 Johnson, Daniel           JR New Hampshir           2:59.45     670
  9 York, Matthew             SR Maine                  3:09.92     570
 10 Slattery, Joseph          SO Maine                  3:10.01     569
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simon, Ed                 SO Vermont                   8.52   1    855
  2 Rentzsch, Vincent         SO UMBC                      8.57   1    843
  3 Wortman, Tristan          SO Maine                     8.68   2    818
  4 Johnson, Daniel           JR New Hampshir              8.71   2    811
  5 Mattera, Nicholas         SR Albany                    9.25   2    692
  6 Miceli, Joe               SO Binghamton                9.29   2    683
  7 York, Matthew             SR Maine                     9.32   1    677
  8 Slattery, Joseph          SO Maine                     9.37   3    666
  9 Parent, Tyler             SR Vermont                   9.65   3    609
 10 DiBari, Donald            SO Albany                    9.77   1    585
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 York, Matthew             SR Maine                    1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
        P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O   XO    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Krug, Mickey              JR Vermont                  1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Simon, Ed                 SO Vermont                  1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Wortman, Tristan          SO Maine                    1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Slattery, Joseph          SO Maine                    1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Johnson, Daniel           JR New Hampshir             1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Parent, Tyler             SR Vermont                  1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 DiBari, Donald            SO Albany                   1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Rentzsch, Vincent         SO UMBC                     1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Mattera, Nicholas         SR Albany                   1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Miceli, Joe               SO Binghamton               1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miceli, Joe               SO Binghamton               4.85m   15-11.00    865
     3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXO   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Simon, Ed                 SO Vermont                  4.55m   14-11.00    775
     2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Wortman, Tristan          SO Maine                    4.45m   14-07.25    746
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 DiBari, Donald            SO Albany                   4.45m   14-07.25    746
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Mattera, Nicholas         SR Albany                   4.35m   14-03.25    716
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Rentzsch, Vincent         SO UMBC                     3.95m   12-11.50    603
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Parent, Tyler             SR Vermont                  3.95m   12-11.50    603
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 York, Matthew             SR Maine                    3.95m   12-11.50    603
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        P    P    P    O    P    P    O    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Johnson, Daniel           JR New Hampshir             3.25m   10-08.00    418
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Slattery, Joseph          SO Maine                    3.05m   10-00.00    369
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 
        O    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Krug, Mickey              JR Vermont                  6.50m   21-04.00    697
      6.41m  6.50m  6.33m            
  2 York, Matthew             SR Maine                    6.38m   20-11.25    670
      6.09m  5.90m  6.38m            
  3 Slattery, Joseph          SO Maine                    6.30m   20-08.00    652
      6.17m  6.30m  FOUL            
  4 Rentzsch, Vincent         SO UMBC                     6.28m   20-07.25    648
      6.28m  6.27m  5.84m            
  5 Simon, Ed                 SO Vermont                  6.25m   20-06.25    641
      6.25m  5.74m  6.12m            
  6 Johnson, Daniel           JR New Hampshir             6.19m   20-03.75    628
      FOUL  6.19m  FOUL            
  7 Miceli, Joe               SO Binghamton               6.16m   20-02.50    621
      5.77m  5.81m  6.16m            
  8 Wortman, Tristan          SO Maine                    6.12m   20-01.00    613
      6.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Parent, Tyler             SR Vermont                  6.00m   19-08.25    587
      5.68m  6.00m  FOUL            
 10 Mattera, Nicholas         SR Albany                   5.96m   19-06.75    578
      5.91m  5.94m  5.96m            
 11 DiBari, Donald            SO Albany                   5.82m   19-01.25    548
      5.52m  5.82m  5.74m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rentzsch, Vincent         SO UMBC                    14.29m   46-10.75    746
      13.82m  13.71m  14.29m            
  2 Miceli, Joe               SO Binghamton              12.35m   40-06.25    628
      11.96m  12.35m  12.01m            
  3 Parent, Tyler             SR Vermont                 12.19m   40-00.00    618
      11.86m  12.19m  12.14m            
  4 Johnson, Daniel           JR New Hampshir            11.90m   39-00.50    600
      11.03m  11.90m  11.72m            
  5 Wortman, Tristan          SO Maine                   11.47m   37-07.75    574
      11.16m  11.47m  11.35m            
  6 York, Matthew             SR Maine                   11.32m   37-01.75    565
      11.29m  11.05m  11.32m            
  7 Mattera, Nicholas         SR Albany                   9.93m   32-07.00    481
      8.83m  9.10m  9.93m            
  8 DiBari, Donald            SO Albany                   9.66m   31-08.50    465
      FOUL  9.18m  9.66m            
  9 Simon, Ed                 SO Vermont                  9.35m   30-08.25    447
      9.35m  9.08m  9.14m            
 10 Slattery, Joseph          SO Maine                    9.23m   30-03.50    440
      9.05m  9.23m  9.20m            
 11 Krug, Mickey              JR Vermont                  9.01m   29-06.75    426
      8.57m  FOUL  9.01m            
 
Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wortman, Tristan          SO Maine                     4952   10   
  2 Simon, Ed                 SO Vermont                   4936    8   
  3 Rentzsch, Vincent         SO UMBC                      4889    6   
  4 Miceli, Joe               SO Binghamton                4867    5   
  5 York, Matthew             SR Maine                     4545    4   
  6 Mattera, Nicholas         SR Albany                    4523    3   
  7 Johnson, Daniel           JR New Hampshir              4495    2   
  8 Parent, Tyler             SR Vermont                   4452    1   
  9 DiBari, Donald            SO Albany                    4379  
 10 Slattery, Joseph          SO Maine                     4079  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Albany                     198.50     2) Binghamton                125.83
    3) Vermont                    109.33     4) New Hampshire              93.33
    5) UMBC                        85        6) UMass Lowell               80   
    7) Maine                       38        8) Stony Brook                27   
    9) Hartford                    23                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Albany                     219        2) Binghamton                139.20
    3) Maine                      116.40     4) New Hampshire              73   
    5) UMBC                        72.20     6) UMass Lowell               71.50
    7) Vermont                     45.70     8) Stony Brook                36   
    9) Hartford                     7                                           

 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (99)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (6)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 0)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (99 of 99)

 
Mens 60m Heptathlon Heat 1 - 2014 America East Indoor Championships
 
Mens 60m Heptathlon Heat 2 - 2014 America East Indoor Championships
Awards (1)
60 (12)
200 (21)
400 (13)
500 (7)
1000 (5)
800 (6)
Mile (3)
3000 (4)
5000 (3)
All (99)
 

Results

 
new balance NYRR Coca-Cola Con Edison United Airlines U.S. Marines First Republic Bank AT&T USATF NYACRCano Events Muscle Milk New York Health & Racquet Club Coogan's Restaurant Academy Bus Lines

Contact

The Armory

Join the Community

Training at The Armory

On the Track | In the Classroom