Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from PSAL Indoor Championships  

Select Year:

PSAL Indoor Championships
February 22nd
216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, New York, 10032, United States
Add/Update Information: Email Us
Date:
Saturday - February 22, 2014
begins at 9:00 AM
Level: High School
Meet Director: Dwayne Burnett
718.707.4203
Overview: Indoor track & field was the initial championship of the Public Schools Athletic League in 1903 and since its inception some legendary Gold medalists, the likes of Brooklyn Tech’s Diane Dixon, Jamaica’s Bob Beamon and Randolph's Natasha Hastings, have emerged.
Admission $9
 

Our Results

 

2014 Results - PSAL Indoor Championships

Published by ArmoryTrack.com on Feb 15 2014, 09:10 PM
                    NYC PSAL City Championship - 2/22/2014                     
                             Indoor Track & Field                              
                        The Armory Track & Field Center                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 11  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1376 Dellon Peters          James Madiso            6.64       6.60q  2 
  2  3991 Trinton Campbell       Erasmus Hall            6.54       6.60q  2 
  3   962 Ernest Agyeman         Dewitt Clint            6.57       6.64q  1 
  4  2712 Kyle Johnson           Medgar Evers            6.78       6.69q  3 
  5  1377 Stanley Pilorge        James Madiso            6.70       6.70q  2 
  6    37 Alex Lui               Stuyvesant H            6.68       6.72q  2 
  7  1039 Shavan Russell         Evander Chil            6.65       6.73q  3 
  8  3669 Raymond Jackson        New Dorp                6.67       6.75q  3 
  9   265 Kareem Whittick        Boys and Gir            6.69       6.77   1 
 10  1062 Denari Purdy           Benjamin Ban            6.81       6.82   1 
 11  3767 Adrian Sheriff         Susan Wagner            6.70       6.82   1 
 12  1161 David Linton           Harry Van Ar            6.81       6.85   1 
 12  4050 Jahmone Watson         Sheepshead B            6.80       6.85   3 
 14  3146 Christophe William     Bronx School            6.61       6.85   1 
 15   946 Prince Darko           Taft Educati            6.51       6.85   3 
 16  1009 Jevon Shaw             Dewitt Clint            6.85       6.90   3 
 17   539 Marvin Gilbert         Martin Van B            6.80       6.97   2 
 18  3455 Joseph Igwe            John Bowne              6.84       6.98   3 
 19  3984 Julian Johnson         Boys and Gir            6.82       7.05   2 
 
Event 11  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   962 Ernest Agyeman         Dewitt Clint            6.64       6.52   10   
  2  1376 Dellon Peters          James Madiso            6.60       6.59    8   
  3  2712 Kyle Johnson           Medgar Evers            6.69       6.60    6   
  4    37 Alex Lui               Stuyvesant H            6.72       6.67    4    6.665
  5  3991 Trinton Campbell       Erasmus Hall            6.60       6.67    2    6.668
  6  1039 Shavan Russell         Evander Chil            6.73       6.72    1   
  7  1377 Stanley Pilorge        James Madiso            6.70       6.72  
  8  3669 Raymond Jackson        New Dorp                6.75       6.90  
 
Event 26  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1388 Powel Deslandes        Sheepshead B            7.72       7.64q  3 
  2   976 Kevaughn Gordon        Dewitt Clint            7.77       7.82q  2 
  3   384 Axel Joseph            Sheepshead B            7.81       7.84q  1 
  4  3739 Adeniyi Fadairo        Susan Wagner            7.95       8.08q  2 
  5  2963 Osahon Odigie          Springfield             7.91       8.10q  1 
  6  2056 Ronaldo Griffiths      Clara Barton            8.29       8.16q  2 
  7  2705 Rasheed Best           Medgar Evers            8.03       8.16q  3 
  8  4624 Traivon Gilchrist      Thomas Jeffe            8.27       8.28q  3 
  9  2123 Syron McKenzie         Sheepshead B            8.16       8.30   1 
 10  3455 Joseph Igwe            John Bowne              8.21       8.40   2 
 11  2720 Kyle Pierre            Medgar Evers            8.25       8.44   3 
 12  4209 Oscar Wan              McKee/Staten            8.11       8.49   3 
 13  2707 Akpevwe Gbenedio       Medgar Evers            8.40       8.75   1 
 14  2587 Divaughn Dixon         John F. Kenn            8.56       8.78   3 
 15  4023 Tylik Brown            South Shore             8.48       8.85   2 
 16  3732 Rocky Caparro          Susan Wagner            8.53       8.89   3 
 17  1960 Natawi Chin            Evander Chil            8.70       9.01   2 
 18   446 Syed Rahman            Townsend Har            8.75       9.05   1 
 19  2715 Tyler Lewis            Medgar Evers            8.16       9.08   1 
 20    18 Jacob Hoffman          Stuyvesant H            9.26       9.53   2 
 21  4201 Justin Mirfield        McKee/Staten            8.31      11.24   1 
 --  1002 Truvaurnie Proctor     Dewitt Clint            8.12         FS   2 
 
Event 26  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1388 Powel Deslandes        Sheepshead B            7.64       7.66   10   
  2   976 Kevaughn Gordon        Dewitt Clint            7.82       7.79    8   
  3   384 Axel Joseph            Sheepshead B            7.84       7.85    6   
  4  3739 Adeniyi Fadairo        Susan Wagner            8.08       7.99    4   
  5  2056 Ronaldo Griffiths      Clara Barton            8.16       8.20    2   
  6  4624 Traivon Gilchrist      Thomas Jeffe            8.28       8.24    1   
  7  2963 Osahon Odigie          Springfield             8.10       8.26  
  8  2705 Rasheed Best           Medgar Evers            8.16       8.68  
 
Event 56  Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2719 Semasa Oni             Medgar Evers           34.83      34.91q  5 
  2   260 Richard Rose           Boys and Gir           35.21      34.95q  4 
  3  1267 Mergaran Poleon        Paul Robeson           34.77      35.29q  6 
  4  2706 Corey Butcher          Medgar Evers           36.28      35.53q  3 
  5   254 Michael Moore          Boys and Gir           36.33      35.66q  4 
  6  3767 Adrian Sheriff         Susan Wagner           35.75      35.78q  1 
  7   951 Mohamed Kouyate        Taft Educati           35.49      35.83q  2 
  8  2215 Elliott Everett        Bayside High           35.42      36.03q  3 
  9  1904 Caine Caldwell         John F. Kenn           36.68      36.32   6 
 10  3146 Christophe William     Bronx School           36.76      36.40   4 
 11  2001 Ojay Virgo             Erasmus Hall           36.43      36.45   5 
 12  2118 Ashton Wallerson       Midwood                36.75      36.53   5 
 13  4517 Gairy Springer         Thomas Jeffe           36.20      36.71   2 
 14   959 Warissou Tchabalan     Taft Educati           36.55      36.84   6 
 15  1283 Sherwin James          Transit Tech           36.83      36.86   3 
 16  1062 Denari Purdy           Benjamin Ban           37.03      37.29   3 
 17  2123 Syron McKenzie         Sheepshead B           36.91      37.40   1 
 18  1390 Lamar Green            Sheepshead B           36.87      37.49   2 
 19  3116 Myles Sales            Beacon High            38.20      38.28   4 
 20  2203 Nicholas Garrick       John Bowne             36.90      38.49   1 
 
Event 56  Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   260 Richard Rose           Boys and Gir           34.95      34.07   2  10   
  2  2719 Semasa Oni             Medgar Evers           34.91      34.28   2   8   
  3  1267 Mergaran Poleon        Paul Robeson           35.29      34.65   2   6   
  4   254 Michael Moore          Boys and Gir           35.66      35.17   1   4   
  5  3767 Adrian Sheriff         Susan Wagner           35.78      35.44   1   2   
  6   951 Mohamed Kouyate        Taft Educati           35.83      36.36   1   1   
  7  2706 Corey Butcher          Medgar Evers           35.53      36.69   2 
  8  2215 Elliott Everett        Bayside High           36.03      36.78   1 
 
Event 116  Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   260 Richard Rose           Boys and Gir         1:19.20    1:18.61   3  10   
  2  2748 Kwasi Applewhite       Tilden Educa         1:20.72    1:20.22   3   8   
  3  2063 Kemarni Mighty         Clara Barton         1:23.01    1:20.65   3   6   
  4  1282 Alva Henry             Transit Tech         1:25.42    1:23.21   2   4   
  5  1002 Truvaurnie Proctor     Dewitt Clint         1:25.44    1:23.79   2   2   
  6  2203 Nicholas Garrick       John Bowne           1:24.82    1:24.80   2   1   
  7  2750 Kyle Baptiste          Tilden Educa         1:24.80    1:25.49   3 
  8  1299 Jerome Willis          Transit Tech         1:26.28    1:26.35   2 
  9   297 Stephon John           South Shore          1:26.57    1:26.48   2 
 10  3041 Thomas Villegas        Port Richmon         1:44.27    1:26.53   1 
 11  1191 Romario Burke          Erasmus Hall         1:27.02    1:27.31   1 
 12  3490 Ethan Myers            Francis Lewi         1:24.50    1:27.35   3 
 13  2819 Abdoulaye Diallo       Townsend Har         1:27.07    1:28.13   1 
 14  1752 Aaron Smith            Lab Museum U         1:26.55    1:31.62   2 
 --  4073 Amado Lawson           John Bowne           1:26.62         FS   1 
 --  1267 Mergaran Poleon        Paul Robeson         1:22.90         DQ   3 
 
Event 146  Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  3403 Billy Hector           Midwood              2:31.42    2:32.29   2  10   
  2  2973 Mohamed Bah            Curtis               2:35.61    2:32.34   2   8   
  3  1061 Nolan Nathaniel        Benjamin Ban         2:37.06    2:33.63   2   6   
  4  2060 Kareem Joseph          Clara Barton         2:36.98    2:37.76   2   4   
  5   258 Shavanes Robinson      Boys and Gir         2:37.84    2:38.94   2   2   
  6  2527 Nicholas Bienen Es     Bronx HS Of          2:41.19    2:39.12   2   1   
  7  1948 Tevin Johnson          Harry S. Tru         2:42.39    2:40.14   2 
  8  1563 Raymond Wong           Francis Lewi         2:41.49    2:40.35   2 
  9  1135 Johnathan Walker       Brooklyn Tec         2:42.52    2:41.69   1 
 10  1558 Samuel Orellana        Francis Lewi         2:42.67    2:42.68   1 
 11  2777 Mustafaa Bey           Thomas Jeffe         2:37.54    2:44.58   2 
 12  3316 Ashani Virgo           Erasmus Hall         2:44.45    2:44.85   1 
 13   822 Danraj Saywack         Murry Bergtr         2:42.85    2:45.27   1 
 14  3041 Thomas Villegas        Port Richmon         2:44.47    2:46.17   1 
 15  1384 Humberto Wallace       James Madiso         2:45.79    2:46.38   1 
 16  4073 Amado Lawson           John Bowne           2:42.00    2:46.68   2 
 17  2570 Henry Amoako           Roosevelt Ed         2:46.43    2:47.08   1 
 18  3409 Joey Tavarez           Midwood              2:46.32    2:48.52   1 
 19  2111 Kyron Roberts          Midwood              2:43.86    2:51.95   1 
 20  3730 Kyle Brandt            Susan Wagner         2:42.56    2:53.27   1 
 21  4204 Rohan Patel            McKee/Staten         2:45.70    2:56.49   1 
 
Event 176  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    19 Jeremy Karson          Stuyvesant H         4:40.75    4:29.86   10   
  2  3743 Juan Guzman            Susan Wagner         4:34.74    4:30.73    8   
  3  1541 Fredis Baires          Francis Lewi         4:38.03    4:35.48    6   
  4  1948 Tevin Johnson          Harry S. Tru         4:41.51    4:41.00    4   
  5  1839 Patrick Kearns         Fiorello H L         4:32.21    4:41.06    2   
  6   146 Owen Mittenthal        Hunter Colle         4:43.93    4:42.07    1   
  7   578 Aaron Nieves           HS For Const         4:46.03    4:42.33  
  8  1844 Tomas Reimer           Fiorello H L         4:34.10    4:45.49  
  9  3398 Brandon Bonfils        Midwood              4:45.38    4:58.76  
 
Event 221  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  4175 Mohamed Aziz           McKee/Staten         9:55.38    9:44.36   2  10   
  2     7 Eric Chen              Stuyvesant H         9:45.36    9:46.07   2   8   
  3  1839 Patrick Kearns         Fiorello H L         9:45.51    9:57.84   2   6   
  4  1541 Fredis Baires          Francis Lewi         9:59.91   10:07.12   2   4   
  5  1948 Tevin Johnson          Harry S. Tru        10:28.69   10:12.25   1   2   
  6  1117 John Thoma Hinchen     Brooklyn Tec        10:28.92   10:16.27   1   1   
  7  3742 Pratheip Gugendira     Susan Wagner        10:18.17   10:16.91   1 
  8   578 Aaron Nieves           HS For Const        10:10.00   10:19.23   2 
  9  1844 Tomas Reimer           Fiorello H L         9:55.50   10:20.61   2 
 10  1124 Pedro Millard          Brooklyn Tec        10:20.22   10:25.53   1 
 11   447 Yashsvi Sharma         Townsend Har        10:29.15   10:29.28   1 
 12  3407 Yasin Mehmood          Midwood             10:29.27   10:29.69   1 
 13  4202 Daniel Moncada         McKee/Staten        10:17.66   10:29.90   2 
 14   146 Owen Mittenthal        Hunter Colle        10:16.07   10:30.39   2 
 15  1549 Edrees Faiq            Francis Lewi        10:31.09   10:31.47   1 
 16  3756 Emanuel Morales        Susan Wagner        10:30.54   10:34.33   1 
 --  1107 Harrison Branch Sh     Brooklyn Tec        10:27.57        DNF   1 
 --  2987 Jacob Marlin           Curtis              10:00.82        DNF   2 
 --  3316 Ashani Virgo           Erasmus Hall        10:15.80         DQ   2 
 
Event 266  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                    1:30.70    1:30.75q  4 
     1) 2719 Semasa Oni                 2) 3302 Nickino Allwood           
     3) 2706 Corey Butcher              4) 2712 Kyle Johnson              
  2 Tilden Educational Campus  'A'                    1:30.67    1:31.33q  5 
     1) 2748 Kwasi Applewhite           2) 2750 Kyle Baptiste             
     3) 2752 Paul Clarke                4) 2755 Nathan John               
  3 James Madison  'A'                                1:31.25    1:31.54q  2 
     1) 1377 Stanley Pilorge            2) 1376 Dellon Peters             
     3) 4632 Jakiel David               4) 1383 Patrick Thompson          
  4 Erasmus Hall Campus  'A'                          1:31.75    1:32.90q  1 
     1) 3991 Trinton Campbell           2) 3994 Kefa Cort                 
     3) 1210 Sherwin Spencer            4) 2001 Ojay Virgo                
  5 Campus Magnet  'A'                                1:34.00    1:32.97q  4 
     1) 2369 Reagan Reid                2) 2371 Sean Sinclair             
     3) 2928 Stephon Hercules           4) 2363 Josiah Darnell            
  6 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                               1:32.62    1:33.14q  2 
     1) 962 Ernest Agyeman              2) 990 Kamani Marchant            
     3) 1009 Jevon Shaw                 4) 972 Edison Estephane           
  7 Transit Tech Cte High Sch  'A'                    1:34.22    1:34.01q  5 
     1) 1283 Sherwin James              2) 1282 Alva Henry                
     3) 1295 Jaleel Shepherd            4) 3350 Mike Andre McPherson      
  8 South Shore HS  'A'                               1:34.65    1:34.74q  4 
     1) 291 Dikembe Bogle               2) 2077 Enoch Jemmott             
     3) 305 Theodore Westcarr           4) 300 Andy Moore                 
  9 Franklin K. Lane Campus  'A'                      1:36.10    1:36.22   3 
     1) 2292 Denzel Villaman            2) 2283 Amunike Prince            
     3) 2279 Jermaine Meadows           4) 2271 Argenis Garcia            
 10 Evander Childs Campus  'A'                        1:34.42    1:36.26   5 
     1) 1960 Natawi Chin                2) 1032 Rajhni Brown              
     3) 1033 Joshua Cleveland           4) 1039 Shavan Russell            
 11 Clara Barton  'A'                                 1:32.93    1:36.56   3 
     1) 2067 Cyrano Yee                 2) 2061 Joshua Louis              
     3) 2051 Deyshawn Clarke Wells      4) 2064 Hakeem Mowatt             
 12 John F. Kennedy Campus  'B'                       1:35.96    1:36.78   1 
     1) 2588 Kelly Hernandez            2) 4267 Omar Jabbie               
     3) 2587 Divaughn Dixon             4) 4266 Chukwuemek Akalonu        
 13 Stuyvesant High School  'A'                       1:35.33    1:37.06   2 
     1) 6 David Chen                    2) 37 Alex Lui                    
     3) 50 Andrey Prigov                4) 30 Henrik Lempa Cho            
 14 Boys and Girls High Schoo  'A'                    1:31.20    1:37.25   3 
     1) 265 Kareem Whittick             2) 3985 Donald Merceus            
     3) 3984 Julian Johnson             4) 262 Shayne Simpson             
 15 Port Richmond  'A'                                1:37.24    1:38.08   4 
     1) 3041 Thomas Villegas            2) 3033 Carlton Henry             
     3) 3026 Oluwatumis Awopetu         4) 4403 Christophe Ferrandino     
 16 Aviation Career & Technic  'A'                    1:39.82    1:38.09   5 
 17 Campus Magnet  'B'                                1:36.00    1:38.54   1 
     1) 2932 Carlile Thomas             2) 2933 Justin Valentine          
     3) 2360 Adrian Anderson            4) 2927 Ramone Alcock             
 18 Transit Tech Cte High Sch  'B'                    1:36.05    1:40.04   2 
     1) 1273 Jahville Bridgeman         2) 2799 Raheem Nugent             
     3) 1276 Ramone Christie            4) 1277 William Cummings          
 19 Susan Wagner  'A'                                 1:35.20    1:40.52   3 
     1) 3745 Edgar Hernandez            2) 4408 Christian Tufaro          
     3) 3736 Norman Clark               4) 3752 Jonathan Lehn             
 -- John F. Kennedy Campus  'A'                       1:32.54        DNF   1 
     1) 1921 Demetrius Wade             2) 1909 Henry Frempong            
     3) 3238 Gabriel Soler              4) 1904 Caine Caldwell            
 
Event 266  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                    1:30.75    1:29.51   2  10   
  2 Tilden Educational Campus  'A'                    1:31.33    1:30.83   2   8   
  3 James Madison  'A'                                1:31.54    1:31.28   2   6   
  4 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                               1:33.14    1:33.25   1   4   
  5 Transit Tech Cte High Sch  'A'                    1:34.01    1:33.31   1   2   
  6 Campus Magnet  'A'                                1:32.97    1:33.35   1   1   
  7 South Shore HS  'A'                               1:34.74    1:33.53   1 
  8 Erasmus Hall Campus  'A'                          1:32.90    1:33.94   2 
 
Event 271  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Midwood  'A'                                      8:24.04    8:07.07   10   
     1) 2100 Khadeemo Castello          2) 2102 Ikechukwu Egbunam         
     3) 2121 Jacob Zolotarevsky         4) 3403 Billy Hector              
  2 Thomas Jefferson Campus  'A'                      8:25.00    8:16.99    8   
     1) 2777 Mustafaa Bey               2) 4517 Gairy Springer            
     3) 2781 Clayburn Chapman           4) 2774 Akeem Aaron               
  3 Mott Haven Educational Ca  'A'                    8:30.00    8:18.51    6   
     1) 3194 Selah Williams             2) 3184 Amauris Olivo             
     3) 3177 Mouctar Kaba               4) 3179 Anthony Mendez            
  4 Curtis  'A'                                       8:20.00    8:20.17    4   
     1) 2972 John Akakeya               2) 2974 Joshua Beausil            
     3) 2973 Mohamed Bah                4) 2997 Matthew Trimmer           
  5 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                     8:30.69    8:20.19    2   
     1) 4667 Joseph Espinoza            2) 4204 Rohan Patel               
     3) 4175 Mohamed Aziz               4) 4193 Phillip Lawry             
  6 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                    8:14.00    8:21.89    1   
     1) 1066 Shawn Young                2) 1061 Nolan Nathaniel           
     3) 1055 Terik Gill                 4) 1057 Isaiah Holt               
  7 Townsend Harris  'A'                              8:33.59    8:35.67  
     1) 2819 Abdoulaye Diallo           2) 453 Kyle SU                    
     3) 449 Noah Silversmith            4) 434 Muhamed Bicic              
  8 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                               8:36.90    8:35.81  
     1) 1002 Truvaurnie Proctor         2) 988 Abdul Kaba                 
     3) 998 Rising Onyeukwu             4) 991 Godfrey McDonald           
  9 Brooklyn Technical  'A'                           8:39.62    8:38.80  
     1) 1135 Johnathan Walker           2) 1133 Victor Valle              
     3) 1115 Zeshan Gondal              4) 1110 Jonah Eisman              
 10 Francis Lewis  'A'                                8:23.84    8:46.02  
     1) 3490 Ethan Myers                2) 1558 Samuel Orellana           
     3) 1563 Raymond Wong               4) 1541 Fredis Baires             
 11 Susan Wagner  'A'                                 8:50.24    8:57.23  
     1) 3730 Kyle Brandt                2) 3756 Emanuel Morales           
     3) 3754 Liam McMunn                4) 3743 Juan Guzman               
 12 Transit Tech Cte High Sch  'A'                    8:30.13    9:10.81  
     1) 1287 Judex Labbe                2) 1281 Mohamed Gomaa             
     3) 4030 Ibrahima Barry             4) 2797 Daivon Cook               
 13 Thomas Jefferson Campus  'B'                      8:33.00    9:13.41  
     1) 2775 Hakeem Alexander           2) 2785 David Hernandez           
     3) 2782 Esdras Charles             4) 2789 Jamal Rigby               
 -- Clara Barton  'A'                                 8:24.41        DNF  
     1) 2050 Mawali Brown               2) 2056 Ronaldo Griffiths         
     3) 2063 Kemarni Mighty             4) 2060 Kareem Joseph             
 
Event 276  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
 Hand Timed
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tilden Educational Campus  'A'                    3:22.19    3:23.05   3  10   
     1) 2750 Kyle Baptiste              2) 2748 Kwasi Applewhite          
     3) 2752 Paul Clarke                4) 2755 Nathan John               
  2 Boys and Girls High Schoo  'A'                    3:19.66    3:23.58   3   8   
     1) 254 Michael Moore               2) 260 Richard Rose               
     3) 258 Shavanes Robinson           4) 3985 Donald Merceus            
  3 South Shore HS  'A'                               3:33.30    3:28.52   1   6   
     1) 291 Dikembe Bogle               2) 2077 Enoch Jemmott             
     3) 295 Byron Gayle                 4) 297 Stephon John               
  4 Campus Magnet  'A'                                3:34.35    3:28.86   1   4   
     1) 2363 Josiah Darnell             2) 2371 Sean Sinclair             
     3) 2369 Reagan Reid                4) 2928 Stephon Hercules          
  5 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                    3:27.60    3:31.03   2   2   
     1) 2706 Corey Butcher              2) 2719 Semasa Oni                
     3) 2713 Keith Jones                4) 2722 Adekunle Samuel           
  6 Transit Tech Cte High Sch  'A'                    3:26.36    3:31.20   3   1   
     1) 1299 Jerome Willis              2) 1295 Jaleel Shepherd           
     3) 3350 Mike Andre McPherson       4) 1282 Alva Henry                
  7 Thomas Jefferson Campus  'A'                      3:29.00    3:32.78   2 
     1) 4517 Gairy Springer             2) 2781 Clayburn Chapman          
     3) 2777 Mustafaa Bey               4) 2782 Esdras Charles            
  8 Erasmus Hall Campus  'A'                          3:29.58    3:33.72   2 
     1) 1191 Romario Burke              2) 3991 Trinton Campbell          
     3) 3994 Kefa Cort                  4) 1210 Sherwin Spencer           
  9 Taft Educational Campus  'A'                      3:26.85    3:35.28   3 
     1) 951 Mohamed Kouyate             2) 959 Warissou Tchabalandja      
     3) 950 Mohamed Koanda              4) 946 Prince Darko               
 10 Port Richmond  'A'                                3:39.00    3:35.86   1 
     1) 3041 Thomas Villegas            2) 3033 Carlton Henry             
     3) 3026 Oluwatumis Awopetu         4) 4403 Christophe Ferrandino     
 11 Midwood  'A'                                      3:32.78    3:35.93   1 
     1) 2118 Ashton Wallerson           2) 2109 Emmanuel Nkrumah          
     3) 3404 Evans Jean                 4) 2105 Shacqueal James           
 12 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                               3:30.47    3:37.35   2 
     1) 988 Abdul Kaba                  2) 972 Edison Estephane           
     3) 1014 Junior Valerio             4) 998 Rising Onyeukwu            
 13 Paul Robeson Campus High  'A'                     3:23.26    3:40.86   3 
     1) 4620 Tahmel Anderson            2) 1267 Mergaran Poleon           
     3) 1259 Robert Graham              4) 1254 Kevon Cambridge           
 14 Stuyvesant High School  'A'                       3:49.92    3:45.80   1 
     1) 18 Jacob Hoffman                2) 12 Jacob Faber Rico            
     3) 38 Brian Lui                    4) 50 Andrey Prigov               
 15 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                    3:30.85    3:45.90   2 
     1) 1051 Olivier Dorvelus           2) 1062 Denari Purdy              
     3) 1054 Nathaniel Fetus            4) 1058 Juwan Johnson             
 16 Curtis  'A'                                       3:35.50    3:46.65   1 
     1) 2974 Joshua Beausil             2) 2991 Lahiem Rice               
     3) 2973 Mohamed Bah                4) 2994 Martin Ssessanga          
 17 Boys and Girls High Schoo  'B'                    3:28.17    3:50.12   2 
     1) 252 Jeremy Johnson              2) 250 Daniel Grace JR            
     3) 263 Unique Stanback             4) 253 Dominique McCarthy         
 
Event 296  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1960 Natawi Chin            Evander Chil         6-02.00    6-01.00   10   
  2  1003 Chevon Ramsay          Dewitt Clint         6-02.00   J6-01.00    8   
  3  2050 Mawali Brown           Clara Barton         6-00.00    5-09.00    5   
  3  2064 Hakeem Mowatt          Clara Barton         5-08.00    5-09.00    5   
  5  2780 Collis Cameron         Thomas Jeffe         6-00.00   J5-09.00    2   
  6  4201 Justin Mirfield        McKee/Staten         6-02.00   J5-09.00    1   
  7  2720 Kyle Pierre            Medgar Evers         5-06.00   J5-09.00  
  8  2283 Amunike Prince         Franklin K.          5-08.00   J5-09.00  
  9  2789 Jamal Rigby            Thomas Jeffe         5-06.00    5-06.00  
  9  2928 Stephon Hercules       Campus Magne         5-08.00    5-06.00  
  9  2781 Clayburn Chapman       Thomas Jeffe         5-10.00    5-06.00  
  9  4192 Daniel Kosynskyy       McKee/Staten         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 --  2797 Daivon Cook            Transit Tech         5-10.00         NH  
 --  2292 Denzel Villaman        Franklin K.          5-06.00         NH  
 --  3114 Jason Pounds           Beacon High          5-07.00         NH  
 --  2707 Akpevwe Gbenedio       Medgar Evers         5-08.00         NH  
 
Event 301  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3302 Nickino Allwood        Medgar Evers        20-09.00   21-11.00   10   
  2  4111 Dejean Rose            Cambria Heig        20-07.50   21-08.50    8   
  3  1223 Stephawn Mattis        Prospect Hei        21-02.25   21-08.00    6   
  4  4313 Moses Castello-Edw     Lafayette Ed        21-03.75   21-07.50    4   
  5  3966 Demitri Payne          Dewitt Clint        21-01.75   21-05.50    2   
  6  4515 Sean D Avilar          Thomas Jeffe        19-06.00   20-08.50    1   
  7   535 Nicholas Boland        Martin Van B        20-02.00   19-09.50  
  8  1158 Alex Frederick         Harry Van Ar        19-09.50   19-09.25  
  9  2096 Taj Blount Oden        Midwood             19-05.00   19-08.75  
 10  4624 Traivon Gilchrist      Thomas Jeffe        20-03.00   19-06.50  
 11  1009 Jevon Shaw             Dewitt Clint        20-05.50   19-05.00  
 12  4201 Justin Mirfield        McKee/Staten        19-10.25   19-02.25  
 13   959 Warissou Tchabalan     Taft Educati        20-01.75   19-01.25  
 14    30 Henrik Lempa Cho       Stuyvesant H        19-03.00   18-10.25  
 15  3669 Raymond Jackson        New Dorp            19-07.00   18-06.25  
 16  1752 Aaron Smith            Lab Museum U        19-04.00   18-05.25  
 17  2103 Michael Gooding        Midwood             19-01.00   18-03.25  
 
Event 306  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   654 Oghenakpob Efekoro     Forest Hills        59-01.50   56-11.50   10   
  2  1947 Romario Gordon         Harry S. Tru        44-09.75   45-02.75    8   
  3  2776 Clinton Belle          Thomas Jeffe        44-11.00   43-09.00    6   
  4  2707 Akpevwe Gbenedio       Medgar Evers        43-04.00   43-00.50    4   
  5  4384 Jair Brown             Springfield         43-11.25   42-01.50    2   
  6  3746 Michael Hunter         Susan Wagner        41-02.00   40-10.00    1   
  7  3762 Lutfi Pocesta          Susan Wagner        41-02.00   40-09.50  
  8  1917 David Satchell         John F. Kenn        40-03.00   38-07.00  
  9  4197 Daniel MA              McKee/Staten        40-00.00   37-02.50  
 
Event 316  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3302 Nickino Allwood        Medgar Evers        46-02.00   45-05.00   10   
  2   950 Mohamed Koanda         Taft Educati        45-01.00   44-07.00    8   
  3  2103 Michael Gooding        Midwood             41-09.25   43-06.00    6   
  4  2096 Taj Blount Oden        Midwood             42-00.50  J43-06.00    4   
  5  4624 Traivon Gilchrist      Thomas Jeffe        43-00.75   43-02.00    2   
  6  4515 Sean D Avilar          Thomas Jeffe        42-07.00   42-01.00    1   
  7  3732 Rocky Caparro          Susan Wagner        42-03.00   40-10.00  
  8  3071 Jeffers Guthrie        Hunter Colle        37-03.00   39-01.50  
  9   653 Matthew Djangmah       Forest Hills        39-05.50   38-08.75  
 
Event 321  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1903 Rahman Adekoya         John F. Kenn        13-03.00   12-00.00   10   
  2   159 Jesse Kaminsky         Hunter Colle        10-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  3  1289 Dariel Paulino         Transit Tech        10-06.00  J11-00.00    6   
  4  4206 Mark Scotto Divett     McKee/Staten        11-00.00   10-06.00    4   
  5  4667 Joseph Espinoza        McKee/Staten         9-06.00  J10-06.00    2   
  6  1065 Ormando Watson         Benjamin Ban        10-00.00  J10-06.00    1   
  7  4213 Christophe Woodhou     McKee/Staten        11-00.00   10-00.00  
  7  3730 Kyle Brandt            Susan Wagner        10-00.00   10-00.00  
  9  2221 Alex Pressman          Bayside High        11-06.00  J10-00.00  
 10  2782 Esdras Charles         Thomas Jeffe         9-00.00  J10-00.00  
 11  4189 Charles Griffin        McKee/Staten         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 12    98 Carrington Vashish     Chelsea Care         9-06.00   J9-00.00  
 13  1493 XI YI Zou              Bayside High         9-00.00    8-00.00  
 14  2774 Akeem Aaron            Thomas Jeffe         8-06.00   J8-00.00  
 14  3755 Khant Mon              Susan Wagner         8-00.00   J8-00.00  
 16  4211 Christian Weiler       McKee/Staten         9-00.00   J8-00.00  
 16  3749 Robin Kumaratunga      Susan Wagner         8-00.00   J8-00.00  
 --  3099 Lincoln Bernard        Beacon High          8-00.00         NH  
 --  4191 Kevin Kerliu           McKee/Staten         8-00.00         NH  
 
Event 511  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2700 Brenessa Thompson      Medgar Evers            7.10       7.27q  4 
  2   522 Loundy Desire          Martin Van B            7.13       7.29q  3 
  3   275 Kenisha Hazzard        South Shore             7.25       7.31q  2 
  4    84 Treshanna Taylor       Murry Bergtr            7.33       7.33q  1 
  5  3293 Martina Brown          Medgar Evers            7.42       7.40q  1 
  6  4224 Deandra Brown          HS Health Pr            7.52       7.57q  3 
  7  4441 Karimah Senior         Medgar Evers            7.56       7.59q  3 
  8  2431 Casie Clark            Port Richmon            7.55       7.59q  4 
  9  2027 Megan James            Clara Barton            7.70       7.61   3 
 10  1646 Idongesit Ekong        Thomas Ediso            7.56       7.61   1 
 11  1179 Jessica Sanchez        Erasmus Hall            7.71       7.61   2 
 12   847 Sukanya Wade           Frederick Do            7.54       7.66   4 
 13  3554 Sharae Chester         Jamaica                 7.70       7.67   2 
 14  1184 Geraldine Williams     Erasmus Hall            7.64       7.67   1 
 15  1653 Terrilyn Britton       Queens Gatew            7.52       7.70   2 
 16   215 Shavon Fields          Dewitt Clint            7.69       7.72   3 
 17  2678 Bria Henry             Medgar Evers            7.73       7.72   3 
 18  1784 Lily Lee               Stuyvesant H            7.71       7.81   1 
 19  2619 Leann Parke            Harry S. Tru            7.56       7.86   2 
 20  3897 Olukemi Fayanmira      Csihs/McCown            7.74       7.90   4 
 21  2614 Mariam Magassouba      Harry S. Tru            7.70       7.90   1 
 22   867 Cameron Mouzon         South Bronx             7.70       7.91   4 
 23   708 Janny Doe              HS for Law E            7.74       7.99   4 
 
Event 511  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  2700 Brenessa Thompson      Medgar Evers            7.27       7.03   10   
  2   522 Loundy Desire          Martin Van B            7.29       7.19    8   
  3   275 Kenisha Hazzard        South Shore             7.31       7.31    6    7.301
  4    84 Treshanna Taylor       Murry Bergtr            7.33       7.31    4    .307
  5  4224 Deandra Brown          HS Health Pr            7.57       7.49    2   
  6  2431 Casie Clark            Port Richmon            7.59       7.55    1   
  7  4441 Karimah Senior         Medgar Evers            7.59       7.85  
 --  3293 Martina Brown          Medgar Evers            7.40         DQ  
 
Event 526  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2670 Shayla Broughton       Medgar Evers            8.16       8.29q  4 
  2  2619 Leann Parke            Harry S. Tru            8.48       8.41q  2 
  3  1496 Sandreka Bancroft      Benjamin N.             8.37       8.45q  3 
  4  3142 Isis Welch             Frederick Do            8.56       8.50q  1 
  5   708 Janny Doe              HS for Law E            8.69       8.61q  1 
  6   276 Shante Henderson       South Shore             9.05       8.81q  3 
  7  2766 Zimmie Greene          Thomas Jeffe            8.88       9.01q  3 
  7  2891 Eboni Birch            Campus Magne            8.72       9.01q  2 
  9  2038 Paula Salmon           Clara Barton            8.89       9.17   4 
 10  2256 Tanisha Witter         Franklin K.             9.25       9.23   4 
 11   328 Amber Edwards          Midwood                 8.94       9.25   4 
 12   268 Shannay Cassan         South Shore             9.12       9.28   1 
 13   273 Destiny Greene         South Shore             9.33       9.32   2 
 14    80 Shania Forrester       Murry Bergtr            9.21       9.35   3 
 15  3596 Mya Dumpson            Young Women'            9.10       9.38   2 
 16  4148 Jasmine Beatty         Susan Wagner            9.57       9.43   3 
 17   323 Karina Davidyuk        Midwood                 9.27       9.46   3 
 18   463 Namara Carr            Benjamin N.             9.34       9.49   1 
 19  1712 Brianna May Elliot     Curtis                  9.42       9.56   1 
 20  4121 Monet Schultz          Springfield             9.61       9.57   4 
 21  1347 Jasmine Henery         James Madiso            9.23       9.66   4 
 22   396 Deja Mouzon            Grover Cleve            9.45       9.78   2 
 23  2594 Deidri Wilson          Christopher             9.79       9.95   4 
 24   280 Shaunpel Lord          South Shore             9.11      13.90   1 
 --   755 Nia Oliver             Young Women'            9.21        DNF   2 
 
Event 526  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  2670 Shayla Broughton       Medgar Evers            8.29       8.34   10   
  2  2619 Leann Parke            Harry S. Tru            8.41       8.37    8   
  3  1496 Sandreka Bancroft      Benjamin N.             8.45       8.42    6   
  4  3142 Isis Welch             Frederick Do            8.50       8.65    4   
  5   276 Shante Henderson       South Shore             8.81       8.83    2   
  6   708 Janny Doe              HS for Law E            8.61       8.92    1   
  7  2891 Eboni Birch            Campus Magne            9.01       8.95  
  8  2766 Zimmie Greene          Thomas Jeffe            9.01       9.02  
 
Event 556  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    84 Treshanna Taylor       Murry Bergtr           40.81      39.92q  1 
  2   937 Ariel Strunkey         Taft Educati           40.99      40.40q  2 
  3   936 Arianne Strunkey       Taft Educati           40.23      40.45q  5 
  4  2700 Brenessa Thompson      Medgar Evers           40.25      40.62q  4 
  5  1231 Amanda Crawford        Paul Robeson           39.68      40.75q  6 
  6  1988 Osayi Owie             Erasmus Hall           40.53      40.88q  3 
  7  2672 Janai Cameron          Medgar Evers           40.95      40.91q  1 
  8  1725 J Renda Rivera         Curtis                 40.66      41.21q  2 
  9   739 Tishauna Francis       Young Women'           41.66      41.35   4 
 10   498 Torisha Laforce        Francis Lewi           41.24      41.80   3 
 11  1071 Megan Carroll          Brooklyn Tec           42.72      42.55   6 
 11  2698 Aleah Stewart          Medgar Evers           42.75      42.55   4 
 13  1646 Idongesit Ekong        Thomas Ediso           43.11      42.60   3 
 14  1702 Courtney Dunning       Curtis                 42.68      43.36   5 
 15  2633 Shannon Shirley        Evander Chil           43.24      43.44   2 
 16  2609 Tatyana Francis        Harry S. Tru           43.79      43.68   4 
 17  4293 Tashana Muschette      Erasmus Hall           43.77      43.79   3 
 18  3897 Olukemi Fayanmira      Csihs/McCown           42.72      43.84   6 
 19  4454 Aishat Oloyede         Susan Wagner           43.68      43.94   1 
 20  2762 Caleah Anderson        Thomas Jeffe           42.72      44.08   5 
 21   805 Jevonell Glenn         HS Fashion I           43.85      44.30   5 
 21  1784 Lily Lee               Stuyvesant H           43.44      44.30   1 
 23  2461 Jashena Arroyo         Murry Bergtr           43.74      44.31   2 
 24  2188 Erena Gaither          John Bowne             43.98      53.11   6 
 
Event 556  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1231 Amanda Crawford        Paul Robeson           40.75      40.00   1  10   
  2   937 Ariel Strunkey         Taft Educati           40.40      40.48   2   8   
  3  1725 J Renda Rivera         Curtis                 41.21      40.96   1   6   
  4  2672 Janai Cameron          Medgar Evers           40.91      41.37   1   4   
  5    84 Treshanna Taylor       Murry Bergtr           39.92      41.86   2   2   
 --  2700 Brenessa Thompson      Medgar Evers           40.62        DNF   2 
 
Event 616  Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  3685 Yazmin Wilsonjones     Port Richmon         1:32.86    1:32.75   3  10   
  2   474 Shaniqua Kirkpatri     Benjamin N.          1:34.55    1:35.03   3   8   
  3   806 Shanee Grant           HS Fashion I         1:38.64    1:36.52   3   6   
  4   740 Chazmin Fullwood       Young Women'         1:36.46    1:37.03   3   4   
  5   231 Dypna Umunakwe         Dewitt Clint         1:44.13    1:38.28   2   2   
  6  1091 Ejiroghene Ojeni       Brooklyn Tec         1:39.47    1:38.65   3   1   
  7   498 Torisha Laforce        Francis Lewi         1:41.06    1:39.44   2 
  8  2691 Kenisha Pugh           Medgar Evers         1:40.70    1:39.67   2 
  9  1083 Tori Johnson           Brooklyn Tec         1:39.93    1:39.75   3 
 10  2763 Abbigale Butler        Thomas Jeffe         1:42.22    1:41.88   2 
 11   835 Briel Biggs            Frederick Do         1:42.95    1:43.28   2 
 12  3698 Jazmyn Colesclarke     Susan Wagner         1:43.42    1:43.60   2 
 13  3868 Brianna Gallo          McKee/Staten         1:44.48    1:45.26   1 
 14   210 Sasha Bentley          Dewitt Clint         1:45.72    1:45.49   1 
 15   211 Dejeour Callender      Dewitt Clint         1:45.24    1:46.49   1 
 
Event 646  Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   474 Shaniqua Kirkpatri     Benjamin N.          3:00.70    3:01.83   2  10   
  2  2456 Ariela Sutherland      HS Health Pr         3:09.22    3:02.71   2   8   
  3  3785 Angelique Demeo        Tottenville          3:00.78    3:04.46   2   6   
  4   938 Fatoumata Tunkara      Taft Educati         3:03.76    3:05.38   2   4   
  5   479 Nia Lundy              Benjamin N.          3:05.93    3:06.57   2   2   
  6  3723 Maria Scalici          Susan Wagner         3:10.55    3:12.11   2   1   
  7  1705 Taylor Henriquez       Curtis               3:13.67    3:15.89   2 
  8  2691 Kenisha Pugh           Medgar Evers         3:15.24    3:16.22   2 
  9  3691 Gianna Bolusi          Susan Wagner         3:16.82    3:16.71   2 
 10  1779 Zovinar Khrimian       Stuyvesant H         3:18.26    3:18.14   1 
 11  3808 Lauren Riccardelli     Tottenville          3:19.00    3:20.36   1 
 12  1352 Samantha Obrien        James Madiso         3:23.28    3:21.61   1 
 13  2943 Katerin Riascos        Springfield          3:21.24    3:21.74   1 
 14  2667 Terri Tama Baptist     Medgar Evers         3:18.67    3:21.92   1 
 15   325 Arianah Denoon         Midwood              3:19.20    3:22.60   1 
 16  1802 Vera Pertsovskaya      Stuyvesant H         3:21.58    3:23.01   1 
 17  1340 Kimberly Etienne       James Madiso         3:19.73    3:23.12   1 
 18   513 Channelle Wong         Francis Lewi         3:15.11    3:26.24   2 
 19  1728 Bianca Stewart         Curtis               3:20.64    3:28.03   1 
 20  2188 Erena Gaither          John Bowne           3:18.08    3:31.00   1 
 
Event 661  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   461 Denise Branch          Benjamin N.          4:40.20    4:44.41   2  10   
  2   226 Aaliyah Regg Wajid     Dewitt Clint         4:54.51    4:53.23   2   8   
  3  3130 Lorna Sherwoodcaba     Fiorello H L         4:55.74    4:55.23   2   6   
  4  3723 Maria Scalici          Susan Wagner         5:10.94    5:07.57   2   4   
  5  1893 Lili Tobias            Bronx HS Of                     5:08.02   1   2   
  6  1042 Akia Callum            Benjamin Ban         5:09.44    5:08.46   2   1   
  7  3877 Tiffany Merlinsky      McKee/Staten         5:12.52    5:10.19   2 
  8  1807 Dina RE                Stuyvesant H         5:09.54    5:13.68   2 
  9   240 Keesa Miller           Boys and Gir         5:16.37    5:16.21   1 
 10  4483 Derica Pitters         Dewitt Clint         5:05.57    5:16.27   2 
 11  1503 Elizabeth Perez Bo     Benjamin N.          5:14.07    5:16.85   2 
 12  1789 Stephanie Liang        Stuyvesant H         5:20.65    5:20.01   1 
 13  3792 Jessica Graci          Tottenville          5:16.74    5:22.66   1 
 14  3871 Nouran Ibrahim         McKee/Staten         5:21.85    5:23.21   1 
 15   208 Monique Beckford       Dewitt Clint         5:23.33    5:25.87   1 
 16   804 Jocelyn Garcia         HS Fashion I         5:20.88    5:31.61   1 
 17  3135 Erika Yamazaki         Fiorello H L         5:19.12    5:36.84   1 
 
Event 706  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   461 Denise Branch          Benjamin N.          9:53.46    9:47.25   10   
  2   226 Aaliyah Regg Wajid     Dewitt Clint        10:35.48   10:27.53    8   
  3  3785 Angelique Demeo        Tottenville         10:21.21   10:38.58    6   
  4  3130 Lorna Sherwoodcaba     Fiorello H L        10:48.06   10:51.00    4   
  5  1503 Elizabeth Perez Bo     Benjamin N.         10:40.38   11:07.18    2   
  6   240 Keesa Miller           Boys and Gir        11:16.75   11:11.42    1   
  7  4483 Derica Pitters         Dewitt Clint        11:17.60   11:20.14  
  8  1099 Emily Yong             Brooklyn Tec        11:26.77   11:24.25  
  9  1802 Vera Pertsovskaya      Stuyvesant H        11:25.36   11:26.53  
 10  2376 Katie Alvarez          Springfield         11:47.77   11:26.59  
 11  2459 Lily Olson             Stuyvesant H        11:45.79   11:38.60  
 12  1721 Anna Clair Piersia     Curtis              11:29.81   11:42.27  
 13  3135 Erika Yamazaki         Fiorello H L        11:17.85   11:50.23  
 14  1424 Stephanie Loo          Townsend Har        11:50.68   12:18.84  
 --  2457 Brenna Yearick Ril     HS Health Pr        11:26.69         DQ  
 
Event 766  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                    1:41.51    1:43.83q  6 
     1) 2700 Brenessa Thompson          2) 3293 Martina Brown             
     3) 2670 Shayla Broughton           4) 2672 Janai Cameron             
  2 Erasmus Hall Campus  'A'                          1:46.23    1:46.58q  5 
     1) 4293 Tashana Muschette          2) 1184 Geraldine Williams        
     3) 1179 Jessica Sanchez            4) 1988 Osayi Owie                
  3 Harry S. Truman  'A'                              1:47.12    1:47.18q  3 
     1) 2609 Tatyana Francis            2) 2614 Mariam Magassouba         
     3) 2604 Kadeija Brown              4) 2619 Leann Parke               
  4 Paul Robeson Campus High  'A'                     1:47.04    1:47.64q  4 
     1) 1248 Latoya Stewart             2) 1243 Eketa Roberts             
     3) 1246 Alyssa Sandy               4) 1237 Leslianne John            
  5 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                               1:52.00    1:48.02q  3 
     1) 215 Shavon Fields               2) 2557 Betsy Alvarez             
     3) 218 Deandra Goodwin             4) 211 Dejeour Callender          
  6 Campus Magnet  'A'                                1:49.45    1:48.77q  1 
     1) 2926 Sharina Tappin             2) 2905 Thea General              
     3) 2891 Eboni Birch                4) 2892 Kiara Birch               
  7 Midwood  'A'                                      1:48.86    1:49.21q  1 
     1) 328 Amber Edwards               2) 4319 Bryanna Fisher            
     3) 326 Anna Duke                   4) 366 Ashell Tisin               
  8 South Shore HS  'A'                               1:48.86    1:49.26q  2 
     1) 275 Kenisha Hazzard             2) 280 Shaunpel Lord              
     3) 272 Precious Forde              4) 273 Destiny Greene             
  9 Christopher Columbus Camp  'A'                    1:50.15   J1:49.26   5  149.254
     1) 1927 Simone Hendricks           2) 3239 Ashley Somersall          
     3) 1023 Shakahlia Thompson         4) 4268 Daiana Dingha Tsobo       
 10 Medgar Evers College Prep  'B'                    1:52.10    1:49.42   1 
     1) 2678 Bria Henry                 2) 2684 Imani McDaniels-James     
     3) 2671 Kiya Burke                 4) 2697 Ramatoulay Sonko          
 11 Clara Barton  'A'                                 1:49.92    1:50.38   3 
     1) 2038 Paula Salmon               2) 2013 Shenelle Cunningham       
     3) 2039 SH Vone Smith              4) 2027 Megan James               
 12 Frederick Douglass Academ  'A'                    1:51.82    1:50.99   4 
     1) 847 Sukanya Wade                2) 836 Brittany Biggs             
     3) 3142 Isis Welch                 4) 846 Breanna Straker            
 13 James Madison  'A'                                1:50.94    1:51.35   6 
     1) 1348 Aaliyah Johnson            2) 1353 Olatunbosu Olakunri       
     3) 1354 Giselle Paraboo            4) 1359 Shania Vincentmccauley    
 14 Evander Childs Campus  'A'                        1:49.62    1:51.47   2  149.253
     1) 3253 Desiree Bonaparte          2) 2633 Shannon Shirley           
     3) 3252 Witney Bennett             4) 2636 Sonia Waters Bright       
 15 Springfield Gardens  'A'                          1:49.95    1:51.54   4 
     1) 4121 Monet Schultz              2) 4124 Ashley Walters            
     3) 4126 Jasoni York                4) 2386 Keanna McKnight           
 16 Young Women's Leadership  'A'                     1:52.72    1:53.73   4 
     1) 734 Gabrielle Chenault          2) 752 Briana McDonald            
     3) 737 Alanna Evelyn               4) 767 Jillian Wilson             
 17 Medgar Evers College Prep  'C'                    1:52.26    1:55.32   2 
     1) 2680 Nzinga Jordan              2) 2702 Lisa Wilson Simpson       
     3) 2686 Christina Morgan           4) 2693 Yanique Richards Rowe     
 18 Queens Gateway to Health  'A'                     1:52.72    1:55.78   3 
     1) 1662 Naomi Rowe                 2) 1657 Brittney Moncrieffe       
     3) 1660 Kara Reynolds              4) 1653 Terrilyn Britton          
 19 Springfield Gardens  'B'                          1:51.00    1:55.86   6 
     1) 2383 Angellica Malcolm          2) 4123 Deasha Stewart            
     3) 4120 Angelique Owens            4) 4125 Imani Wilson              
 20 Midwood  'B'                                      1:51.64    1:56.13   5 
     1) 353 Krystasia Perrin            2) 309 Bianca Aquino              
     3) 337 Kayla John                  4) 332 Adaiza Findley             
 21 Paul Robeson Campus High  'B'                     1:52.24    1:56.64   1 
     1) 1232 Tatiana Douglas            2) 1239 Danielle Moore            
     3) 1241 Ashley Pierce              4) 1242 Olivia Plummer            
 22 Campus Magnet  'B'                                1:52.00    2:01.36   2 
     1) 2901 Darranique Drayton         2) 2915 Ika Love                  
     3) 2898 Brittani Coutard           4) 2918 Sabrina Morose            
 
Event 766  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                    1:43.83    1:41.85   2  10   
  2 Paul Robeson Campus High  'A'                     1:47.64    1:43.86   2   8   
  3 Harry S. Truman  'A'                              1:47.18    1:46.70   2   6   
  4 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                               1:48.02    1:47.68   1   4   
  5 Midwood  'A'                                      1:49.21    1:48.49   1   2   
  6 Campus Magnet  'A'                                1:48.77    1:48.64   1   1   
  7 South Shore HS  'A'                               1:49.26    1:48.65   1 
  8 Erasmus Hall Campus  'A'                          1:46.58    1:52.99   2 
 
Event 771  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benjamin N. Cardozo High  'A'                     9:08.97    9:43.66   10   
     1) 461 Denise Branch               2) 479 Nia Lundy                  
     3) 489 Alana Williams              4) 1503 Elizabeth Perez Bossut    
  2 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                     9:50.25    9:46.09    8   
     1) 3868 Brianna Gallo              2) 3875 Nicole Maliborska         
     3) 3865 Mary Kate Drennan          4) 3858 Kristy Carlin             
  3 Brooklyn Technical  'A'                          10:26.14   10:07.06    6   
     1) 1093 Ria Russo                  2) 1083 Tori Johnson              
     3) 1091 Ejiroghene Ojeni           4) 1090 Jessica Munoz             
  4 Tottenville  'A'                                 10:26.35   10:10.78    4   
     1) 3785 Angelique Demeo            2) 3801 Juliana Mangano           
     3) 3808 Lauren Riccardelli         4) 3792 Jessica Graci             
  5 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                              10:16.00   10:10.93    2   
     1) 210 Sasha Bentley               2) 219 Malika James-Vassell       
     3) 4483 Derica Pitters             4) 226 Aaliyah Regg Wajid         
  6 Springfield Gardens  'A'                         10:48.69   10:23.34    1   
     1) 4119 Nailah Oronde              2) 4116 Tresan McFarlane          
     3) 2943 Katerin Riascos            4) 2376 Katie Alvarez             
  7 Stuyvesant High School  'A'                      10:27.31   10:25.70  
  8 Curtis  'A'                                       9:58.74   10:26.16  
     1) 1708 Tyler Jean Mary            2) 1694 Diondra Bryant            
     3) 1734 Annarose Wilkinson         4) 1728 Bianca Stewart            
  9 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'B'                    10:29.74   10:30.55  
     1) 3863 Katie Clark                2) 3890 Jenny Yakir               
     3) 3862 Rain Cinco                 4) 3877 Tiffany Merlinsky         
 10 Fiorello H Laguardia  'A'                        10:34.40   10:32.21  
     1) 3132 Samantha Tavares           2) 3126 Maria Korolkova           
     3) 3130 Lorna Sherwoodcaballe      4) 3930 Claudia Morano            
 11 Curtis  'B'                                      10:06.98   10:49.69  
     1) 4135 Alexus Williams            2) 1729 Giovanella Stewart        
     3) 1721 Anna Clair Piersiak        4) 4134 Thiale Diop               
 
Event 776  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                    3:53.98    3:58.47   3  10   
     1) 2700 Brenessa Thompson          2) 2691 Kenisha Pugh              
     3) 2698 Aleah Stewart              4) 2672 Janai Cameron             
  2 Benjamin N. Cardozo High  'A'                     3:58.68    3:59.18   3   8   
     1) 476 Keniesha Lawson             2) 489 Alana Williams             
     3) 474 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick        4) 479 Nia Lundy                  
  3 Paul Robeson Campus High  'A'                     3:55.71    4:00.82   3   6   
     1) 1248 Latoya Stewart             2) 1243 Eketa Roberts             
     3) 1246 Alyssa Sandy               4) 1237 Leslianne John            
  4 Port Richmond  'A'                                3:58.68    4:01.41   3   4   
     1) 3681 Ijeoma-Mir Nwobu           2) 3684 Ashley Stewart            
     3) 2431 Casie Clark                4) 3685 Yazmin Wilsonjones        
  5 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                               4:00.00    4:04.76   3   2   
     1) 231 Dypna Umunakwe              2) 211 Dejeour Callender          
     3) 232 Tameka Wood                 4) 2557 Betsy Alvarez             
  6 Young Women's Leadership  'A'                     4:09.13    4:04.79   2   1   
     1) 740 Chazmin Fullwood            2) 3596 Mya Dumpson               
     3) 738 AL Tanyah Ferguson          4) 739 Tishauna Francis           
  7 Curtis  'A'                                       4:04.68    4:04.89   2 
     1) 1725 J Renda Rivera             2) 1712 Brianna May Elliott       
     3) 1705 Taylor Henriquez           4) 1702 Courtney Dunning          
  8 HS Fashion Industries  'A'                        4:17.16    4:11.21   1 
     1) 805 Jevonell Glenn              2) 799 Tiffany Barlow             
     3) 806 Shanee Grant                4) 804 Jocelyn Garcia             
  9 Midwood  'A'                                      4:14.40    4:14.61   1 
     1) 366 Ashell Tisin                2) 4319 Bryanna Fisher            
     3) 326 Anna Duke                   4) 365 Jadah Tappin               
 10 Thomas Jefferson Campus  'A'                      4:15.31    4:15.39   1 
     1) 2772 Rory Robinson              2) 2766 Zimmie Greene             
     3) 2771 Vivica Pope                4) 2763 Abbigale Butler           
 11 Medgar Evers College Prep  'B'                    4:07.64    4:17.29   2 
     1) 2671 Kiya Burke                 2) 2697 Ramatoulay Sonko          
     3) 2680 Nzinga Jordan              4) 2684 Imani McDaniels-James     
 12 Brooklyn Technical  'A'                           4:02.57    4:19.41   3 
     1) 1071 Megan Carroll              2) 1083 Tori Johnson              
     3) 1091 Ejiroghene Ojeni           4) 1093 Ria Russo                 
 13 Campus Magnet  'A'                                4:14.00    4:23.77   2 
     1) 2905 Thea General               2) 2891 Eboni Birch               
     3) 2892 Kiara Birch                4) 2915 Ika Love                  
 14 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                     4:11.30    4:27.22   2 
     1) 3882 Allison Rerick             2) 3870 Monica Huzinec            
     3) 3875 Nicole Maliborska          4) 3858 Kristy Carlin             
 15 Boys and Girls High Schoo  'A'                    4:18.60    4:32.60   1 
     1) 235 Tiffany Forde               2) 247 Carmin Wong                
     3) 240 Keesa Miller                4) 233 Megan Dorsinville          
 
Event 796  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2670 Shayla Broughton       Medgar Evers         5-06.00    5-06.00   10   
  2   231 Dypna Umunakwe         Dewitt Clint         5-04.00    5-02.00    8   
  3   739 Tishauna Francis       Young Women'         5-00.00    5-00.00    6   
  4  2038 Paula Salmon           Clara Barton         5-00.00   J5-00.00    4   
  5  3858 Kristy Carlin          McKee/Staten         5-02.00   J5-00.00    2   
  6   347 Caitlin Munson         Midwood              4-10.00    4-10.00    0.33
  6  3886 Chloe Trang            McKee/Staten         4-10.00    4-10.00    0.33
  6  1046 Princess Missigher     Benjamin Ban         5-00.00    4-10.00    0.33
  9   323 Karina Davidyuk        Midwood              4-10.00   J4-10.00  
  9  2766 Zimmie Greene          Thomas Jeffe         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
 11  1071 Megan Carroll          Brooklyn Tec         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
 12  3596 Mya Dumpson            Young Women'         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 12  3863 Katie Clark            McKee/Staten         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 12  2564 Mecca Muamba           Roosevelt Ed         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 12  2686 Christina Morgan       Medgar Evers         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 12  1662 Naomi Rowe             Queens Gatew         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 --   396 Deja Mouzon            Grover Cleve         4-06.00         NH  
 --   803 Sasha DE LA Cruz       HS Fashion I         4-06.00         NH  
 --  1420 Nina Leeds             Townsend Har         4-06.00         NH  
 --  2625 Kevisha Watkins        Harry S. Tru         4-10.00         NH  
 --  2594 Deidri Wilson          Christopher          4-08.00         NH  
 --   483 Janelle Pottinger      Benjamin N.          5-00.00         NH  
 --  3441 Toni Alexander         Townsend Har         4-06.00         NH  
 --  4126 Jasoni York            Springfield          5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 801  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2604 Kadeija Brown          Harry S. Tru        17-01.00   17-06.50   10   
  2  2699 Ashley Tasher          Medgar Evers        17-06.00  J17-06.50    8   
  3   365 Jadah Tappin           Midwood             16-06.25   16-11.00    6   
  4   522 Loundy Desire          Martin Van B        17-06.00   16-10.00    4   
  5  1927 Simone Hendricks       Christopher         16-05.25   16-05.50    2   
  6   275 Kenisha Hazzard        South Shore         16-02.25   16-03.25    1   
  7  4441 Karimah Senior         Medgar Evers        16-01.00   16-02.50  
  8  2609 Tatyana Francis        Harry S. Tru        16-02.00   15-06.00  
  9   922 Sara Kaye Freeman      Taft Educati        17-01.75   15-04.50  
 10  3063 Folasade Abe           HS Fashion I        15-10.00   15-04.00  
 11  1662 Naomi Rowe             Queens Gatew        15-03.00   15-01.25  
 12  3861 Stella Chung           McKee/Staten        15-04.00   14-06.00  
 13  2013 Shenelle Cunningha     Clara Barton        15-01.00   14-04.00  
 14   326 Anna Duke              Midwood             15-05.25   14-00.00  
 15   215 Shavon Fields          Dewitt Clint        15-04.00   13-08.25  
 
Event 806  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  4150 Kourtney Edwards C     Susan Wagner        41-04.25   39-03.50   10   
  2   238 Keziann Jones          Boys and Gir        38-00.50   37-04.00    8   
  3  3721 Tyler Ann Richards     Susan Wagner        33-03.50   32-11.50    6   
  4  3713 Elaine Minew           Susan Wagner        34-11.00   32-07.50    4   
  5  2374 Reya Adams             Springfield         33-01.00   31-07.50    2   
  6   246 Angela Weeks           Boys and Gir        30-06.00   31-00.00    1   
  7  2610 Paulina Gyamerah       Harry S. Tru        31-11.00   29-01.50  
  8   733 Teneeza Charter        Young Women'        31-05.50   28-11.00  
  9  2451 Tawanna McPherson      HS Health Pr                   27-03.50  
 10   684 Matady Kamara          Metropolitan        30-03.25   27-00.50  
 
Event 816  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  2699 Ashley Tasher          Medgar Evers        36-05.00   37-01.00   10   
  2  1922 Saida Burnsmoore       Christopher         36-02.75   35-05.00    8   
  3   365 Jadah Tappin           Midwood             35-08.00   35-03.75    6   
  4   922 Sara Kaye Freeman      Taft Educati        36-06.00   35-03.00    4   
  5  3554 Sharae Chester         Jamaica             34-00.00   34-03.00    2   
  6  2671 Kiya Burke             Medgar Evers        33-07.00   33-10.25    1   
  7  4441 Karimah Senior         Medgar Evers        33-01.00   33-06.00  
  8   212 Nicole Dawson          Dewitt Clint        33-06.00   33-02.00  
  9  1931 Chynalle Williams      Christopher         32-03.00   32-03.00  
 10  2584 Tandy James            John F. Kenn        33-00.00   32-01.00  
 11  2013 Shenelle Cunningha     Clara Barton        32-01.75   31-07.25  
 12  2028 Alana Johnson          Clara Barton        32-09.00   31-07.00  
 13  4226 Brenda Guillen         HS Health Pr        32-08.00   30-08.00  
 14  3680 Desiree McCombs        Port Richmon        32-06.50   30-07.00  
 15   890 Maggie Agostini        Herbert H. L        31-09.25   30-05.50  
 16  3557 Takira Hayes           Jamaica             32-02.00   30-03.25  
 17  3872 Funmilola Idowu        McKee/Staten        31-02.00   30-02.00  
 18  1416 Esther Jou             Townsend Har        31-00.00   29-08.00  
 19  3125 Grace Felton           Fiorello H L        31-11.00   29-06.50  
 --  2026 Shaian Irving          Clara Barton        32-05.00         ND  
 --  3861 Stella Chung           McKee/Staten        31-09.00       FOUL  
 
Event 821  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  3885 Jessica Szela          McKee/Staten         7-06.00    8-00.00   10   
  2  3887 Sarah Tress            McKee/Staten         7-06.00   J8-00.00    8   
  3  2817 Kellie Zestanakis      Townsend Har         8-00.00    7-06.00    6   
  4   232 Tameka Wood            Dewitt Clint         7-06.00    7-00.00    3   
  4  3066 Simona Dwass           Hunter Colle         6-06.00    7-00.00    3   
  6  1095 Emma Sorenson          Brooklyn Tec         6-06.00   J7-00.00    1   
  7  4431 Luna Beller-Tadiar     Hunter Colle         7-00.00   J7-00.00  
  8  1783 Tiffany Lam            Stuyvesant H         7-00.00    6-00.00  
  8  3867 Maggie Fox             McKee/Staten         7-00.00    6-00.00  
 10  3700 Kassidy Eng            Susan Wagner         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
 --  3557 Takira Hayes           Jamaica              8-00.00         NH  
 --  2807 Chloe Chai             Townsend Har         6-00.00         NH  
 --  3705 Zarina Iskhakova       Susan Wagner         6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 896  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1426 Sophia Mahin           Townsend Har         7:32.00    7:41.95   10   
  2  3885 Jessica Szela          McKee/Staten         7:27.00    7:44.50    8   
  3  1432 Karen SU               Townsend Har         8:05.00    8:02.29    6   
  4  1781 Luo QI Kong            Stuyvesant H         8:11.52    8:13.92    4   
  5  1456 Victoria Gonzalez      Bayside High         8:36.99    8:15.63    2   
  6  3798 Rebecca Lio            Tottenville          8:30.57    8:16.39    1   
  7  4458 Olesya Mykulnska       Stuyvesant H         8:22.19    8:24.83  
  8  1768 Sharon HU              Stuyvesant H         8:48.15    8:34.59  
  9  1402 Dulce Cervantes        Townsend Har         8:36.00    8:35.93  
 10  4264 Joanna Garcia          John F. Kenn         9:10.03    9:11.26  
 --  1098 Natalie Yam            Brooklyn Tec         7:59.74         DQ  
 --  2183 Wendy Liu              Townsend Har         8:40.50         DQ  
 --  1782 Wan QI Kong            Stuyvesant H         8:22.10         DQ  
 --  1399 Tahsin Akanda          Townsend Har         8:27.17         DQ  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Medgar Evers College Prep   73        2) Benjamin N. Cardozo High   66   
    3) Dewitt Clinton              37        4) McKee/Staten Island Tech   36.33
    5) Susan Wagner                25        6) Harry S. Truman            24   
    6) Paul Robeson Campus High    24        8) Townsend Harris            22   
    9) Tottenville                 17       10) Taft Educational Campus    16   
   11) Port Richmond               15       12) Midwood                    14.33
   13) Martin Van Buren            12       14) Young Women's Leadership   11   
   15) HS Health Profession/Huma   10       15) Christopher Columbus Camp  10   
   15) Fiorello H Laguardia        10       15) Boys and Girls High Schoo  10   
   19) South Shore HS               9       20) Brooklyn Technical          8   
   21) Murry Bergtraum              6       21) HS Fashion Industries       6   
   21) Curtis                       6       24) Stuyvesant High School      4   
   24) Frederick Douglass Academ    4       24) Clara Barton                4   
   27) Springfield Gardens          3       27) Hunter College High Schoo   3   
   29) Jamaica                      2       29) Bronx HS Of Science         2   
   29) Bayside High School          2       32) Benjamin Banneker Academy   1.33
   33) Campus Magnet                1       33) HS for Law Enforcement &    1   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Medgar Evers College Prep   50        2) Boys and Girls High Schoo  34   
    2) Dewitt Clinton              34        4) Midwood                    30   
    5) Tilden Educational Campus   26        6) Stuyvesant High School     22   
    6) Clara Barton                22        8) Thomas Jefferson Campus    21   
    9) McKee/Staten Island Tech    19       10) Sheepshead Bay             16   
   11) Susan Wagner                15       12) Harry S. Truman            14   
   12) James Madison               14       14) Transit Tech CTE High Sch  13   
   15) Curtis                      12       16) Evander Childs Campus      11   
   17) Forest Hills                10       17) John F. Kennedy Campus     10   
   17) Francis Lewis               10       20) Hunter College High Schoo   9   
   20) Taft Educational Campus      9       22) Benjamin Banneker Academy   8   
   22) Fiorello H Laguardia         8       22) Cambria Heights Academy     8   
   25) South Shore HS               6       25) Paul Robeson Campus High    6   
   25) Prospect Heights Campus      6       25) Mott Haven Educational Ca   6   
   29) Campus Magnet                5       30) Lafayette Educational Com   4   
   31) Springfield Gardens          2       31) Erasmus Hall Campus         2   
   33) John Bowne                   1       33) Brooklyn Technical          1   
   33) Bronx HS Of Science          1                                           

 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (62)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (2)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 0)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (62 of 62)

 
LIVE Webcast - PSAL Indoor Championships 2014
 
Girls 55m Semis Heat 1 - 2014 PSAL Indoor Championships
55 (8)
300 (16)
600 (6)
1000 (4)
1500 (3)
Mile (1)
All (62)
 

Results

 
new balance NYRR Coca-Cola Con Edison United Airlines U.S. Marines First Republic Bank AT&T USATF NYACRCano Events Muscle Milk New York Health & Racquet Club Coogan's Restaurant Academy Bus Lines

Contact

The Armory

Join the Community

Training at The Armory

On the Track | In the Classroom