Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays  

Select Year:

PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays
January 20th
216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, New York, 10032, United States
Add/Update Information: Email Us
Date:
Monday - January 20, 2014
begins at 9:00 AM
Level: High School
Host: Public Schools Athletic League
Meet Director: Dwayne Burnett
718.707.4203
Admission $9.00
 

Our Results

 

2014 Results - PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays

Published by ArmoryTrack.com on Jan 21 2014, 01:52 AM
Licensed to NYCPSAL - The Armory - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2014 08:39 PM
             The 43rd Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Games - 1/20/2014             
                  The New Balance Armory Track & Field Center                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darko, Prince                Taft Educati                       6.58q  4 
  2 Campbell, Trinton            Erasmus Hall                       6.61q  3 
  3 Russell, Shavan              Evander Chil                       6.71q  7 
  4 Williams, Christophe         Bronx School                       6.76q  3 
  5 Johnson, Kyle                Medgar Evers                       6.78q  6 
  6 Gilbert, Marvin              Martin Van B                       6.80q  2 
  7 Igwe, Joseph                 John Bowne                         6.84q  4 
  8 Jackson, Raymond             New Dorp                           6.84q  6 
  9 Shaw, Jevon                  Dewitt Clint                       6.85   8 
 10 Green, Lamar                 Sheepshead B                       6.88   6 
 10 Willis, Rohan                Medgar Evers                       6.88   8 
 12 McCarthy, Justin             HS for Law E                       6.89   5 
 13 Modeste, Kymon               Medgar Evers                       6.90   6 
 14 Pilorge, Stanley             James Madiso                       6.90   7 
 15 Osagie, Ebenezer             John Adams                         6.90   3 
 16 Linton, David                Harry Van Ar                       6.90  10 
 17 Daley, Akeem                 Harry S. Tru                       6.90   9 
 18 Estephane, Edison            Dewitt Clint                       6.92   7 
 19 Duncan, Rondell              John Adams                         6.92   7 
 20 Jemmott, Enoch               South Shore                        6.93   6 
 21 Meadows, Jermaine            Franklin K.                        6.93  13 
 22 Deslandes, Powel             Sheepshead B                       6.93   8 
 23 Gordon, Kevaughn             Dewitt Clint                       6.95   2 
 24 Marchant, Kamani             Dewitt Clint                       6.96   5 
 25 Jabbie, Omar                 John F. Kenn                       6.96   7 
 26 Dickens, Aaron               Martin Van B                       6.99   4 
 27 Lewin, Kahlil                Erasmus Hall                       7.00   5 
 28 Marsh James, Armani          Abraham Linc                       7.01   3 
 29 Walker, Dequan               Thomas Ediso                       7.02   8 
 30 Jeune, Juvensen              South Shore                        7.03   3 
 31 Boone, Daqwan                Sheepshead B                       7.04   5 
 32 Westcarr, Theodore           South Shore                        7.05   5 
 33 Cambridge, Kevon             Paul Robeson                       7.05   4 
 34 Jones, Keith                 Medgar Evers                       7.06   5 
 35 Johnson, Shaqueil            Dewitt Clint                       7.07   6 
 36 Kolacz, Adam                 Metropolitan                       7.07  12 
 37 Williams, Jevaughn           Aviation Car                       7.07   6 
 38 Adeyombo, Taofiki            New Dorp                           7.08  17 
 39 Soler, Gabriel               John F. Kenn                       7.09   5 
 40 Brady, Tristan               Dewitt Clint                       7.10   3 
 41 King, Onandi                 HS for Law E                       7.10  11 
 41 Allen, Julius                Aviation Car                       7.10   8 
 43 Bah, Saidou                  John Adams                         7.11   2 
 44 Smith, Aaron                 Lab Museum U                       7.12   2 
 45 Barnes, Oneil                George Westi                       7.12  12 
 46 Wan, Oscar                   McKee/Staten                       7.13   7 
 47 Dorvelus, Olivier            Benjamin Ban                       7.13   2 
 48 Means, Clarence              John Adams                         7.14  12 
 49 Moodie, Caldane              Harry S. Tru                       7.15  10 
 49 White, Kevon                 Springfield                        7.15  27 
 51 Anderson, Keon               Hillcrest                          7.15  12 
 52 Akinsulire, Olayiwola        Forest Hills                       7.16   3 
 53 Goodrich, Andrew             Abraham Linc                       7.17   8 
 54 Johnson, Julian              Boys and Gir                       7.18   7 
 55 Jones, Anthony               Erasmus Hall                       7.21  20 
 55 Branch, Keyshawn             Canarsie Edu                       7.21  14 
 57 MACASAET, Abraham            Aviation Car                       7.22  10 
 58 Mendez, Ricardo              Prospect Hei                       7.24  16 
 59 Chichester, Voshon           Erasmus Hall                       7.26  23 
 60 Clarke, Christophe           Springfield                        7.27   4 
 61 Lopez, Jonathan              Flushing HS                        7.27  14 
 62 Augustine, Torell            East New Yor                       7.29  19 
 63 Luna, Antonio                HS For Const                       7.29  31 
 64 Odigie, Osahon               Springfield                        7.29  11 
 65 Matthew, Dodie               Harry Van Ar                       7.29  21 
 66 Kolawole, Blessing           Paul Robeson                       7.29   8 
 67 Peterkin, Kyle               Harry S. Tru                       7.30  18 
 68 McPherson, Mike Andre        East New Yor                       7.30  10 
 69 Richards, Anthony            William E. G                       7.30  20 
 69 Paredes, Brian               Newtown                            7.30  23 
 71 Christie, Ramone             East New Yor                       7.30   2 
 72 Lavaud, Kervin               Hillcrest                          7.31  10 
 73 Joseph, Sheldon              Martin Van B                       7.32  32 
 74 Nunez, Edward                Dewitt Clint                       7.33   4 
 75 Hurlston, Marquez            Forest Hills                       7.34  13 
 76 Vil, Owens                   Clara Barton                       7.34  21 
 77 Pryce, Tevin                 Harry S. Tru                       7.34  11 
 78 Sylvester, Nathaniel         Tilden Educa                       7.36  16 
 78 Akinde, Omolade              Prospect Hei                       7.36  20 
 80 Oguntoyinbo, Damilola        Cambria Heig                       7.37  31 
 81 Messina, Danny               John Adams                         7.38   6 
 82 Cook, Daivon                 East New Yor                       7.39  14 
 83 Pearson, Eddie               John Bowne                         7.41  16 
 84 Benton, Jason                Bayside High                       7.41  19 
 85 Dixon, Divaughn              John F. Kenn                       7.42   4 
 86 Plaza, Tyrell                Bayside High                       7.43  15 
 87 Eseku, Benjamin              Abraham Linc                       7.43  10 
 88 Wellington, Nicholas         Campus Magne                       7.44  11 
 89 Clark, Norman                Susan Wagner                       7.44   4 
 89 Cortorreal, Jose             William E. G                       7.44  16 
 91 Spalding, Damario            Canarsie Edu                       7.44  13 
 92 Cohen, Andre                 Mott Haven E                       7.44   2 
 93 David, Jamal                 South Shore                        7.46  16 
 94 Ojo, Stephen                 Prospect Hei                       7.47  12 
 95 Chavis, Terrence             Flushing HS                        7.47  13 
 96 Emanuel, Alex                Port Richmon                       7.48  13 
 97 Bonilla, Alberto             Fiorello H L                       7.49  29 
 98 Dasent, Jhardel              Prospect Hei                       7.49  15 
 99 Brown, Shemar                Hillcrest                          7.50  26 
100 Singh, Jitendra              Thomas Ediso                       7.50   8 
101 Hamilton, Jamal              Prospect Hei                       7.50  18 
102 Kouassi, Hugues              John Adams                         7.51   7 
103 Armato, Marco                Petrides                           7.51  32 
104 Hilario, Austin              Mott Haven E                       7.52  10 
105 Leysath, Nickelas            Herbert H. L                       7.52  30 
106 Smith, Mikah                 Benjamin Ban                       7.53  13 
107 Turner, Tevin                John F. Kenn                       7.53   3 
108 Moy Bishow, Declan           Beacon High                        7.53  12 
109 Archbold, Devan              Beach Channe                       7.55  13 
110 Udensi, Kalu Dike            Hillcrest                          7.55  27 
111 Mann, Isaiah                 Metropolitan                       7.55  15 
112 Mateo, Eligio                Herbert H. L                       7.56  21 
113 Jennings, Jonathan           Medgar Evers                       7.56  21 
113 Bailey-Gordon, Jevhoy        Martin L. Ki                       7.56  24 
115 Liang, Calvin                John Bowne                         7.57  17 
116 Paulk, Daqon                 South Bronx                        7.58  17 
117 Charles, Shakeel             Sheepshead B                       7.59  16 
118 Munoz, Adison                Chelsea Care                       7.59  29 
118 Morales, Mario               Herbert H. L                       7.59  21 
120 Chalothron, Thomas           Beacon High                        7.60  11 
121 Cortez, Jamari               Petrides                           7.61  29 
122 Roberts, Michael             Beach Channe                       7.61  12 
123 Lewis, Daniel                South Shore                        7.61  14 
123 Mesquitte, Andre             Erasmus Hall                       7.61  20 
125 Castillo, Milko              Bronx School                       7.62  23 
126 Cassetana, Linol             Springfield                        7.62  26 
127 Rosario, Wander              Chelsea Care                       7.63  22 
128 Hilaire, Zakari              Chelsea Care                       7.63  24 
129 Boston, Kishon               Canarsie Edu                       7.63  28 
130 Williams, Jahquar            East New Yor                       7.64  14 
131 Steele, Everton              South Bronx                        7.64  15 
132 Arthur, David                Flushing HS                        7.64  12 
133 Gilmore, Grant               Bronx HS Of                        7.65  18 
134 Franklin, Astil              Beach Channe                       7.65  14 
135 Pou, Matthew                 John F. Kenn                       7.66   2 
136 Kalicharan, Kevin            Springfield                        7.66  22 
137 Williams JR, Lascelles       Canarsie Edu                       7.67  11 
138 Victor, Darshan              Hillcrest                          7.67  28 
138 Moleta, Matthew              Tottenville                        7.67  20 
140 Harriott, Jamal              Thomas Ediso                       7.68  19 
140 Coleman, Isaiah              Cambria Heig                       7.68  25 
142 LI, Darren                   Aviation Car                       7.69  11 
143 Joseph, Nicolas              Springfield                        7.69  10 
144 Bobian, Markell              Christopher                        7.70  15 
144 Dickenson, Devon             Walton Campu                       7.70  26 
146 Guthrie, Aaron               Springfield                        7.70  16 
147 Barajona, London             Dewitt Clint                       7.71   5 
148 Vysochyn, Volodymyr          Forest Hills                       7.71  22 
149 Yuan, Kevin                  Benjamin N.                        7.73  22 
150 Wilson, Julius               Bayside High                       7.73  17 
151 Stone, Shane                 Martin Van B                       7.74  28 
152 White, Akeem                 Herbert H. L                       7.74  19 
153 Simmonds, Brandon            Prospect Hei                       7.74  28 
154 Abdelrahman, Mohamed         Bronx HS Of                        7.75  17 
155 Adames, Alan                 Bronx School                       7.75  26 
156 Pounds, Jason                Beacon High                        7.76  19 
157 Jimenez, Christophe          East New Yor                       7.78  23 
158 Lara, Erick                  Richmond Hil                       7.78  18 
158 Buitrago, Daniel             Thomas Ediso                       7.78  20 
160 Darling, Elkwaun             Benjamin N.                        7.78  21 
161 Rawlinson, Ibraheem          Chelsea Care                       7.79  27 
161 Lumhoo, Kenneth              Cambria Heig                       7.79  32 
163 Pecoraro, Keith              Tottenville                        7.79  18 
164 Jean Michel, Vilmar          Franklin K.                        7.81  25 
165 Nevakivi Callan, Mika        Fiorello H L                       7.81  32 
166 Brown, Omar                  Beach Channe                       7.82  20 
167 Williams, Jevan              Prospect Hei                       7.84  27 
168 Kamau, Tariq                 South Shore                        7.86  14 
169 Khadka, Ashim                Grover Cleve                       7.88  15 
169 Tabidi, Ahmed                South Shore                        7.88  13 
171 Castro, Zachary              Tottenville                        7.89  17 
172 Moe, Aung                    Aviation Car                       7.89  31 
172 Jainarine, Jonathan          Cambria Heig                       7.89  31 
174 Gregory, Ivan                Bayside High                       7.89  18 
175 Ruben, Waqi                  William E. G                       7.91  30 
176 Dejesus, Adrian              Martin L. Ki                       7.91  25 
177 Pilozo, Justin               Aviation Car                       7.93  24 
178 Vigne, Ricles                George Westi                       7.93  25 
179 Singh, Harmanpal             Thomas Ediso                       7.93  19 
180 Nousad, Fahim                Townsend Har                       7.94  24 
181 Sherpa, Tenzin               Grover Cleve                       7.95  24 
182 Paul, Gary                   Springfield                        7.96  27 
183 Lewis, Kyzer                 Beach Channe                       8.01  14 
184 Rosales, Anthony             Information                        8.01  30 
185 Vilela, Fabian               HS For Const                       8.04  29 
186 Ramos, Leroy                 Mott Haven E                       8.06  16 
186 Dansoh, Kojo                 Harry S. Tru                       8.06  19 
188 Nyarko, Obed                 Cambria Heig                       8.06  23 
189 Menchaca, Anton              Grover Cleve                       8.07  25 
190 Knight Allder, Michael       Bayside High                       8.08  24 
191 Browning, Malik              Murry Bergtr                       8.09  31 
192 Dover, Ciefill               Erasmus Hall                       8.09  31 
193 Kaufman, Jordan              Fiorello H L                       8.09  31 
194 Bhuiyan, Menhaz              Sheepshead B                       8.14  22 
195 Ali, Mir                     McKee/Staten                       8.14  27 
196 Henry, Calvin                Cambria Heig                       8.15  32 
197 Sackey, Cordell              Murry Bergtr                       8.17  17 
198 Siby, Samba                  Thomas Ediso                       8.18  18 
199 Landron, David               New Dorp                           8.21  25 
200 Rodriguez, Francisco         Roosevelt Ed                       8.23  24 
201 Lawal, Ishaq                 Chelsea Care                       8.26  28 
202 Arroyo, David                Beacon High                        8.27  22 
203 Nunez, Ariel                 Mott Haven E                       8.31  18 
204 Jafar, Suresh                Richmond Hil                       8.32  22 
205 Singh, Kevin                 Hillcrest                          8.35  28 
206 Etwaru, Parmeshuar           Richmond Hil                       8.36  28 
207 Makomva, Hector              Richmond Hil                       8.37  27 
208 App, Charles                 New Dorp                           8.38  17 
209 Tuzo, Dominic                Lab Museum U                       8.43  22 
210 Bhutta, Sajid                Richmond Hil                       8.48  23 
211 Cobourne, Dornel             Francis Lewi                       8.51  29 
212 Moxley, Lenard               Beacon High                        8.52  15 
213 Camargo Serrano, Christi     Grover Cleve                       8.54  26 
214 Barron, Paul                 HS For Const                       8.55  30 
215 Criollo, Mark                Metropolitan                       8.62  25 
216 Demirovski, Agim             Petrides                           8.64  29 
217 Llerena, Ronny               Lab Museum U                       8.67  23 
218 Donzo, Mohammed              Beach Channe                       8.68  19 
219 Cruz, Samuel                 Grover Cleve                       8.70  26 
220 Colon, Alexander             Richmond Hil                       8.77  26 
221 Singh, Harmanpree            HS For Const                       8.80  29 
222 Araya, Joshua                Beach Channe                       8.91  11 
223 Buissereth, Jehoshapha       Abraham Linc                       8.92  24 
224 Duman, Franklin              Benjamin Ban                       9.08  25 
225 Daurio, Jeffrey              Petrides                           9.12  28 
226 talib, gerald                Abraham Linc                       9.32  23 
227 Bonete, Ross                 Townsend Har                       9.33  27 
228 Briones, Nestor              Murry Bergtr                       9.34  30 
229 Sierra, Miguel               Evander Chil                       9.56  32 
230 Benasillo, Zack              New Dorp                           9.66  26 
231 Rivera, Esteban              Bronx School                       9.79  30 
232 Laroche, Kerlee              Sheepshead B                      25.00  21 
 -- Kanu, Ahmad                  Tottenville                          NT   9 
 -- Reimers, Yuri                Samuel Gompe                         NT   9 
 -- Timmer, Clyde                Beach Channe                         NT   9 
 -- Asare, Ibrahim               Mott Haven E                         NT   9 
 -- Williams, Elijah             Abraham Linc                         NT   9 
 -- Rooney, Jason                Hillcrest                            NT   9 
 -- Fletcher, Dashsawn           Erasmus Hall                         NT   9 
 
Event 10  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Darko, Prince                Taft Educati            6.58       6.51    6   
  2 Williams, Christophe         Bronx School            6.76       6.61    4   
  3 Campbell, Trinton            Erasmus Hall            6.61       6.64    3   
  4 Russell, Shavan              Evander Chil            6.71       6.65    2   
  5 Johnson, Kyle                Medgar Evers            6.78       6.78    1   
  6 Daley, Akeem                 Harry S. Tru            6.90       7.07  
  7 Moe, Aung                    Aviation Car            7.89       7.18  
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash Freshman
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGlashan, Revnor            Harry S. Tru                       7.08q  5 
  2 Hernandez, Kelly             John F. Kenn                       7.21q  3 
  3 Garcia, Argenis              Franklin K.                        7.31q  2 
  4 Wallace, Roshain             South Shore                        7.37q  7 
  5 Greffin, Willerm             South Shore                        7.39q  4 
  6 ST Jean, Deeon               Medgar Evers                       7.41q  4 
  7 Jones, Kaliq                 Hillcrest                          7.43q  7 
  8 Vasconcellos, Shemar         Campus Magne                       7.43q  6 
  9 Benjamin, Loran              South Bronx                        7.46   2 
 10 Butler, Tyler                Martin L. Ki                       7.47   1 
 11 Gavins, John                 Harry S. Tru                       7.48   7 
 12 Bogle, Brian                 Hillcrest                          7.52   3 
 13 Flowers, Hakeem              South Shore                        7.58   1 
 14 Toussaint, Keyshon           South Shore                        7.60   3 
 15 Ramlall, Gurdat              Thomas Ediso                       7.65   6 
 16 Greer, Amare                 Erasmus Hall                       7.66   1 
 17 Regis, Jeff                  Erasmus Hall                       7.74   6 
 18 ST Rose, Javier              Benjamin Ban                       7.74   5 
 19 Cervantes, Michael           John Bowne                         7.79   2 
 20 Chen, Darren                 Metropolitan                       7.81   7 
 21 Amin, Mohammed               Bronx HS Of                        7.86   5 
 22 Buchanan, Brian              East New Yor                       7.87   1 
 23 Myrie, Donovan               Hillcrest                          7.90   2 
 24 Pokorny, Vinny               Bayside High                       7.91   5 
 25 Umoh, Idongesit              Herbert H. L                       7.92   4 
 26 Reyes, David                 Herbert H. L                       7.94   2 
 27 Moorer, Jordan               HS For Const                       7.97   7 
 28 Yacoob, Javid                East New Yor                       7.98   6 
 29 Afeef, Hashem                Grover Cleve                       8.12   3 
 30 Francis, Brandon             East New Yor                       8.15   2 
 31 Moreno, Joshua               Aviation Car                       8.17   4 
 32 Herman, Terrel               Cambria Heig                       8.18   3 
 33 Quiroz, Rodrigo              HS For Const                       8.19   6 
 34 McDonald, Jordan             A. Philip Ra                       8.20   7 
 35 Avila, Angel                 Manhattan Ce                       8.32   5 
 36 Umanah, Ndibmo               Evander Chil                       8.35   5 
 37 Eneh, Chukwudi               Manhattan Ce                       8.39   4 
 38 Wan, Kurtis HO               Benjamin N.                        8.40   1 
 39 Agro, John                   New Dorp                           8.41   2 
 40 Chiriac, Benn                Information                        8.53   6 
 41 Bertolini, Kento             Beach Channe                       8.59   1 
 42 Cevallos-Libera, Richard     Bronx School                       8.65   1 
 43 Harris, Josiah               Murry Bergtr                       8.66   1 
 44 Kadji, Nelson                Susan Wagner                       8.69   3 
 45 SO, Isaac                    Townsend Har                       8.74   5 
 46 Naraine, Dharamraj           Richmond Hil                       8.86   7 
 47 Singh, Ramanpreet            Aviation Car                       8.98   3 
 48 Uwanaka, Ekenedilic          Manhattan Ce                       9.02   6 
 49 Vaidya, Agastya              Townsend Har                       9.16   4 
 50 Registre, Denzel             Abraham Linc                       9.75   4 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 McGlashan, Revnor            Harry S. Tru            7.08       7.01  
  2 Hernandez, Kelly             John F. Kenn            7.21       7.14  
  3 Vasconcellos, Shemar         Campus Magne            7.43       7.24  
  4 Garcia, Argenis              Franklin K.             7.31       7.28  
  5 ST Jean, Deeon               Medgar Evers            7.41       7.38  
  6 Wallace, Roshain             South Shore             7.37       7.40  
  7 Greffin, Willerm             South Shore             7.39       7.42  
  8 Jones, Kaliq                 Hillcrest               7.43       7.51  
 
Event 26  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Kevaughn             Dewitt Clint                       7.88q  1 
  2 Proctor, Truvaurnie          Dewitt Clint                       8.13q  2 
  3 Best, Rasheed                Medgar Evers                       8.20q  3 
  4 Odigie, Osahon               Springfield                        8.22q  1 
  5 Wan, Oscar                   McKee/Staten                       8.24q  3 
  6 Lewis, Tyler                 Medgar Evers                       8.26q  4 
  7 McKenzie, Syron              Sheepshead B                       8.33q  5 
  8 Igwe, Joseph                 John Bowne                         8.34q  2 
  9 Pierre, Kyle                 Medgar Evers                       8.37   2 
 10 Brown, Tylik                 South Shore                        8.72   5 
 11 Griffiths, Ronaldo           Clara Barton                       8.76   4 
 12 Lai Fang, Dante              Medgar Evers                       8.88   1 
 13 NG, Galen                    Stuyvesant H                       9.54   4 
 14 Mon, Khant                   Susan Wagner                       9.58   3 
 15 Soba, Jonathan               Forest Hills                       9.69   3 
 16 Kerliu, Kevin                McKee/Staten                      10.15   1 
 17 Guthrie, Jeffers             Hunter Colle                      10.22   1 
 18 Collazo, Chrystian           Susan Wagner                      10.38   2 
 19 Lehn, Jonathan               Susan Wagner                      10.44   4 
 20 McDonald, Jerod              Martin Van B                      10.51   4 
 21 Harkins, Jamie               Franklin K.                       10.53   5 
 22 Mirfield, James              McKee/Staten                      10.59   4 
 23 Agarrat, Christophe          Martin Van B                      10.74   2 
 24 Kakutani, Yuta               Hunter Colle                      10.79   3 
 25 DE LA Rosa, Alexander        Lab Museum U                      10.97   5 
 26 Moran, Aidan                 Townsend Har                      10.98   1 
 27 Caraballo, Steven            South Bronx                       11.12   2 
 28 Rodriguez, Francisco         Roosevelt Ed                      11.36   1 
 29 Rosario, Juan                Bayside High                      11.44   3 
 30 Sahota, Anmol                Francis Lewi                      12.25   3 
 31 Sabiry, Mir                  Bayside High                      12.85   5 
 32 Vaidya, Agastya              Townsend Har                      13.28   4 
 -- Gbenedio, Akpevwe            Medgar Evers                         FS   5 
 
Event 26  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Kevaughn             Dewitt Clint            7.88       7.85    6   
  2 Wan, Oscar                   McKee/Staten            8.24       8.11    4   
  3 Proctor, Truvaurnie          Dewitt Clint            8.13       8.12    3   
  4 McKenzie, Syron              Sheepshead B            8.33       8.16    2   
  5 Lewis, Tyler                 Medgar Evers            8.26       8.16    1   
  6 Best, Rasheed                Medgar Evers            8.20       8.22  
  7 Odigie, Osahon               Springfield             8.22       8.28  
  8 Igwe, Joseph                 John Bowne              8.34       8.54  
 
Event 146  Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hector, Billy                Midwood                         1:24.71   1   6   
  2 Beausil, Joshua              Curtis                          1:24.82   2   4   
  3 Garrick, Nicholas            John Bowne                      1:24.82   2   3   
  4 Bah, Mohamed                 Curtis                          1:24.95   2   2   
  5 Henry, Alva                  East New Yor                    1:26.31   1   1   
  6 Lawson, Amado                John Bowne                      1:26.62   1 
  7 Sheriff, Adrian              Susan Wagner                    1:27.00   1 
  8 Myers, Ethan                 Francis Lewi                    1:27.01   3 
  9 Diallo, Abdoulaye            Townsend Har                    1:27.07   5 
 10 Olivo, Amauris               Mott Haven E                    1:27.65   2 
 11 Shepherd, Jaleel             East New Yor                    1:27.97   4 
 12 Burke, Romario               Erasmus Hall                    1:28.48   7 
 13 Brown, Mawali                Clara Barton                    1:28.90   3 
 14 Karson, Jeremy               Stuyvesant H                    1:29.00   6 
 15 Chen, Eric                   Stuyvesant H                    1:29.44   5 
 16 Brandt, Kyle                 Susan Wagner                    1:29.63   5 
 17 Virgo, Ashani                Erasmus Hall                    1:29.70   6 
 18 Nkrumah, Emmanuel            Midwood                         1:29.89   4 
 19 John, Stephon                South Shore                     1:30.17   5 
 20 Kaba, Abdul                  Dewitt Clint                    1:30.84   3 
 21 Mendez, Anthony              Mott Haven E                    1:31.00   1 
 22 Gayle, Byron                 South Shore                     1:31.06   5 
 23 SU, Kyle                     Townsend Har                    1:31.12   5 
 24 Jeangilles, Jason            Springfield                     1:31.15   3 
 25 Headley, Jamal               Midwood                         1:31.40   4 
 26 Plaunov, Artjom              Bronx HS Of                     1:31.53   6 
 27 Springer, Gairy              Thomas Jeffe                    1:31.61   1 
 28 Ssessanga, Martin            Curtis                          1:31.64   4 
 29 Cuevas, Gianni               Dewitt Clint                    1:31.69   3 
 30 Charles, Asim                Christopher                     1:31.73   6 
 31 Lowe, Payton                 Evander Chil                    1:31.81   4 
 32 Miller, Jason                Aviation Car                    1:32.14  17 
 33 Zvi, Sean                    Bayside High                    1:32.35   6 
 34 Faber Rico, Jacob            Stuyvesant H                    1:32.60   5 
 35 Pokorny, Andrew              Brooklyn Tec                    1:32.62   7 
 36 Wallace, Humberto            James Madiso                    1:32.73   6 
 37 Valerio, Tommy               Mott Haven E                    1:32.94   2 
 38 Chen, Jack                   Brooklyn Tec                    1:33.03   7 
 39 Silversmith, Noah            Townsend Har                    1:33.12   7 
 40 Fetus, Nathaniel             Benjamin Ban                    1:33.13   5 
 41 Awopetu, Oluwatumis          Port Richmon                    1:33.22  10 
 42 Smith, Marlon                Springfield                     1:33.23   7 
 43 Alexander, Hakeem            Thomas Jeffe                    1:33.38  14 
 44 Roberts, Kyron               Midwood                         1:33.39   4 
 45 Martin, Tariq                Curtis                          1:33.40   3 
 46 Butler, Solomon              Erasmus Hall                    1:33.81   9 
 47 White, Michael               Christopher                     1:33.90   6 
 48 Gondal, Zeshan               Brooklyn Tec                    1:33.92   7 
 49 Gomaa, Mohamed               East New Yor                    1:33.94   7 
 50 Villegas, Thomas             Port Richmon                    1:34.80   2 
 51 James, Shacqueal             Midwood                         1:35.37   7 
 52 Francis, Nkosi               Christopher                     1:35.88   8 
 53 Hamilton, Tyshaun            Benjamin N.                     1:36.03   6 
 54 Knight, Bertram              Frederick Do                    1:36.22   6 
 55 Henry, Carlton               Port Richmon                    1:36.55   9 
 56 Cuozzo, Joseph               Tottenville                     1:36.61   8 
 57 Lockhart, Cameron            Port Richmon                    1:36.69   9 
 58 Weiss, Spencer               Stuyvesant H                    1:36.85   9 
 59 Chea, Samuel                 Port Richmon                    1:37.08  10 
 60 Wallerson, Ashton            Midwood                         1:37.11   8 
 61 Jennings, Jonathan           Medgar Evers                    1:37.52   4 
 62 Kempster, Aaron              James Madiso                    1:37.65  14 
 63 Jean, Evans                  Midwood                         1:37.78   9 
 64 Daniels, Jevon               Harry Van Ar                    1:37.95  11 
 65 Zhong, Wilson                Stuyvesant H                    1:38.80   8 
 66 Eisman, Jonah                Brooklyn Tec                    1:39.20   7 
 67 Zaman, Maheenuz              Hunter Colle                    1:39.22  11 
 68 Louie, Jordan                McKee/Staten                    1:39.45  10 
 69 Caraballo, Steven            South Bronx                     1:39.53  16 
 70 Innocent, Jason              Murry Bergtr                    1:39.62  14 
 71 Jaffar, Mohamed              James Madiso                    1:39.63  14 
 72 LU, James                    Stuyvesant H                    1:39.64   9 
 73 Obeng, Kwame                 Francis Lewi                    1:39.85  11 
 74 Basora, Travis               Abraham Linc                    1:39.99   7 
 75 Bamba, Ken                   Brooklyn Tec                    1:40.08  10 
 76 Loh, Wei                     Newtown                         1:40.13  13 
 77 Ibrahim, Munir               Springfield                     1:40.20   7 
 78 Exilas, Ellie                Brooklyn Tec                    1:40.30  10 
 79 Firmano, Matthew             Tottenville                     1:40.31   8 
 80 Zarzecki, Piotr              Susan Wagner                    1:40.51  11 
 81 Limas, Luis                  Dewitt Clint                    1:40.53   8 
 82 Deniega, Jeremy              Benjamin N.                     1:40.69  11 
 83 Saric, Elias                 Stuyvesant H                    1:40.71   8 
 84 Morales, Moises              Forest Hills                    1:40.85  10 
 85 Javois, Keshaun              Medgar Evers                    1:40.86  11 
 86 Juda, Pawel                  Brooklyn Tec                    1:40.91  11 
 87 Hernandez, Azeem             Forest Hills                    1:40.99  10 
 88 Darteh, Godfred              Thomas Jeffe                    1:41.04  14 
 89 Ferguson, Lloyd              East New Yor                    1:41.13   4 
 90 Butterfield, Dante           Port Richmon                    1:41.17  11 
 91 Caputo, Christophe           Susan Wagner                    1:41.29  10 
 92 Belhomme, Jiovani            Far Rockaway                    1:41.31  13 
 93 Zhao, Shing                  Benjamin N.                     1:41.41  11 
 94 Figeroux, Allen              Metropolitan                    1:41.59  15 
 95 Ferrandino, Christophe       Port Richmon                    1:41.70   9 
 96 Deixler, Wesley              McKee/Staten                    1:41.87  10 
 97 Cummings, William            East New Yor                    1:41.89  11 
 98 Graham, Robert               Paul Robeson                    1:42.03   5 
 99 Pierre Antoine, Brian        Susan Wagner                    1:42.48  12 
100 Caravello, James             Tottenville                     1:42.69   8 
101 Oyewole, Oluwayemi           Far Rockaway                    1:43.05  13 
102 Basilis, Josue               Samuel Gompe                    1:43.18  18 
103 Malik, Omar                  Tottenville                     1:43.26   8 
104 Wong, Erik                   Stuyvesant H                    1:43.46   9 
105 Scudder, Bejonne             Franklin K.                     1:43.51  16 
106 Windom, James                Port Richmon                    1:43.59  15 
107 Kravets, Benjamin            Nest+M                          1:43.65  18 
108 Gagliano, Michael            Susan Wagner                    1:43.74  11 
109 Francis, Jordin              Paul Robeson                    1:43.78  14 
110 Prah Edwards, Nana Danso     John F. Kenn                    1:43.88  18 
111 Tenezaca, Cristian           Aviation Car                    1:43.98  15 
112 Hernandez, Edgar             Susan Wagner                    1:44.05  12 
113 Geltman, Ethan               Francis Lewi                    1:44.13   9 
114 Osorio, Charlie              John F. Kenn                    1:44.15  18 
115 Leon, Uriel                  Benjamin Ban                    1:44.29  12 
116 Urena, Marlon                Port Richmon                    1:44.56   9 
117 Brown, Clayton               Midwood                         1:44.76  12 
118 Flash, Neguss                Flushing HS                     1:45.03  18 
119 Glus, Daniel                 Hunter Colle                    1:45.23  10 
120 Rodriguez, Ivan              Susan Wagner                    1:45.36  12 
121 Rivera, Rafael               Curtis                          1:45.62  10 
122 Summers, Adrian              Taft Educati                    1:45.91   5 
123 Wijeratne, Mahela            Metropolitan                    1:46.07  15 
124 Paul, Desean                 Far Rockaway                    1:46.11  13 
125 Lopez, Misael                Port Richmon                    1:46.15   9 
126 Isfar, Ahmad                 James Madiso                    1:46.17  14 
127 Mancilla, Jesus              South Bronx                     1:46.34  15 
128 Kovnator, Isaac              Port Richmon                    1:46.39  13 
129 Arthur, David                Flushing HS                     1:46.48  18 
130 Singh, Tevin                 Medgar Evers                    1:46.63  15 
131 Watson, Benjamin             McKee/Staten                    1:46.64  12 
132 Samud, Siaaz                 John Bowne                      1:47.05  17 
132 Wohl, Erich                  Bronx HS Of                     1:47.05  12 
134 Tam, Joshua                  Metropolitan                    1:47.35  15 
135 Lewis, John                  James Madiso                    1:47.72  14 
136 Santamaria JR, Luis          Harry Van Ar                    1:47.92  18 
137 Pasciuto, Christophe         Tottenville                     1:48.09   8 
138 Chen, Jesse                  Brooklyn Tec                    1:48.23  17 
139 Scorie, Michael              Tottenville                     1:48.26   8 
140 Samou, Frank                 Christopher                     1:48.55  16 
141 Souffrant, Laurence          Harry Van Ar                    1:48.62  15 
142 McDuffie, Cyris              Far Rockaway                    1:48.81  13 
143 Scurry, Khaalid              William E. G                    1:48.94  18 
144 Harrison, Tawaun             Christopher                     1:48.96  12 
145 Foster, Michael              Dewitt Clint                    1:49.26   6 
146 Yafai, Saraa                 James Madiso                    1:49.44  11 
147 Chu, Antony                  Forest Hills                    1:49.56  16 
148 Dumbach, Thomas              Hunter Colle                    1:49.67  13 
149 Muriel, Kevin                Newtown                         1:49.73  17 
150 Singh, Navjot                Metropolitan                    1:49.86  15 
151 Sherpa, Ngima Gyal           Aviation Car                    1:50.10  15 
152 Kieta, Aboubacar             Harry Van Ar                    1:50.38  14 
153 Joseph, Abel                 Flushing HS                     1:50.48  17 
154 Ruiz, Carlos                 Dewitt Clint                    1:50.64   7 
155 Caraballo, Manuel            Harry Van Ar                    1:50.83  14 
156 Grosvenor, Kahli             William E. G                    1:51.17  18 
157 Malasarte, Kenny Gene        Midwood                         1:51.22  14 
158 Eytina, Brandon              Benjamin Ban                    1:51.35  12 
159 Ward, Hakkquan               Harry Van Ar                    1:52.10  17 
160 Diaz, Gabriel                Evander Chil                    1:52.17  16 
161 McBean, Dwayne               Springfield                     1:52.72  17 
162 Gonzalez, Kevin              Forest Hills                    1:53.11  16 
163 Stiefvater, Charles          Beacon High                     1:53.26  17 
164 Budayao, Bill                Aviation Car                    1:53.30  15 
165 Joseph, Justin               James Madiso                    1:53.86  14 
166 MA, Brannon                  Benjamin N.                     1:53.88  13 
167 Gomez, Steven                Forest Hills                    1:55.10  16 
168 Phillips, Othniel            Harry Van Ar                    1:55.53  15 
169 Achkir, Aemen                Benjamin N.                     1:55.68  16 
170 Vergara, Joshua              Francis Lewi                    1:55.72  18 
171 Reynoso, Christophe          Tottenville                     1:55.93   8 
172 Arias, Edward                Aviation Car                    1:56.27  17 
173 Bis, Philip                  Francis Lewi                    1:56.28  12 
174 Williams, Keyshawn           Harry Van Ar                    1:56.94  18 
175 Robinson, Tyquan             Far Rockaway                    1:57.00  18 
176 Campbell, Micah              Christopher                     1:57.19  16 
177 Toure, Abdoulaye             Dewitt Clint                    1:57.83  16 
178 D Orsa, Anthony              Metropolitan                    1:57.95  17 
179 Gibson, Ishmael              Brooklyn Tec                    1:58.45  16 
180 Johnson, Kamron              Flushing HS                     1:59.05  16 
181 Peduru Hewage, Mirage        Port Richmon                    1:59.38  13 
182 Salazar, Louis               Dewitt Clint                    2:00.49   9 
183 Montalbano, Charles          Tottenville                     2:00.76  10 
184 Campbell, Duran              Erasmus Hall                    2:00.86  12 
185 Antoine, Kyam                Curtis                          2:01.38  17 
186 Hyzoti, Fjodi                Francis Lewi                    2:02.04  12 
187 Edouard, Gardy               John Bowne                      2:03.02  17 
188 Jobe, Lang                   East New Yor                    2:03.97  16 
189 Feng, Kang                   Benjamin N.                     2:04.67  13 
190 Segal, Jacob                 Benjamin N.                     2:10.02  13 
191 Chen, William                Hunter Colle                    2:10.75  13 
192 Lawrence, Duane              Harry Van Ar                    2:15.69  17 
 
Event 148  Boys 600 Meter Run Freshman
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Suarez, Juan                 Flushing HS                     1:28.28   6 
  2 Simpson, Shayne              Boys and Gir                    1:35.44   1 
  3 Ishii, Rei                   Brooklyn Tec                    1:35.50   1 
  4 Yen, Timothy                 Benjamin N.                     1:39.94   4 
  5 Grinnage, Ahmad              Benjamin Ban                    1:40.02   1 
  6 Aduamah, Stephen             Roosevelt Ed                    1:40.58   3 
  7 Zhang, James                 Stuyvesant H                    1:40.93   3 
  8 Joseph, Nadayab YA           Benjamin Ban                    1:42.30   2 
  9 Welch, Bradley               Midwood                         1:43.37   2 
 10 Raphael, Michael             East New Yor                    1:43.45   5 
 11 Viscuso, Joseph              Tottenville                     1:43.48   2 
 12 Rodriguez, Anthony           Bronx School                    1:44.19   3 
 13 Hewitt, Tobias               Franklin K.                     1:44.60   3 
 14 Harris, Kyle                 Erasmus Hall                    1:45.40   5 
 15 Nyarko, Stephen              Stuyvesant H                    1:45.87   3 
 16 Mao, Kevin                   McKee/Staten                    1:46.14   3 
 17 Fuller JR, Howard            Boys and Gir                    1:46.90   1 
 18 Dong, Denny                  Brooklyn Tec                    1:47.13   6 
 19 Muhammed, Abubakar           Taft Educati                    1:47.16   1 
 20 Douglas III, Charles         South Bronx                     1:47.33   5 
 21 Afeef, Hashem                Grover Cleve                    1:47.94   5 
 22 Benjamin, Loran              South Bronx                     1:48.11   5 
 23 Rojas, Samuel                John F. Kenn                    1:48.17   6 
 24 O Faire Smith, Joshua        Francis Lewi                    1:48.20   4 
 25 Law, Voshon                  Erasmus Hall                    1:48.43   5 
 26 HO, Timothy                  Benjamin N.                     1:48.88   3 
 27 Chau, Alvin                  Brooklyn Tec                    1:49.56   5 
 28 Batov, Evan                  McKee/Staten                    1:50.43   3 
 29 Leung, Christophe            Benjamin N.                     1:51.11   4 
 30 Martinez, Andy               Port Richmon                    1:51.17   3 
 31 Caicedo, Leonardo            Aviation Car                    1:51.22   4 
 32 Barrios, Nicolas             Townsend Har                    1:51.64   5 
 33 Kitaygorodsky, Joshua B      Brooklyn Tec                    1:52.36   5 
 34 Bello, Steven                Mott Haven E                    1:52.88   4 
 35 Onyeukwu, Prosper            Dewitt Clint                    1:52.93   2 
 36 Ganaway, Reese               McKee/Staten                    1:53.49   5 
 37 Chambers, Kyle               Brooklyn Tec                    1:53.50   5 
 38 Park, Samuel                 Brooklyn Tec                    1:53.73   4 
 39 Amanfu, Caleb                Nest+M                          1:54.30   6 
 40 Mousa, Muhammad              Hunter Colle                    1:54.53   2 
 41 Merlinsky, David             Stuyvesant H                    1:54.89   6 
 42 Burke, Timothy               East New Yor                    1:55.78   4 
 43 Kotowski, Krzysztof          Tottenville                     1:55.95   1 
 44 Hernandez, Enrique           A. Philip Ra                    1:56.17   6 
 45 Strype, Richard              Tottenville                     1:56.65   2 
 46 Laureno, John                Susan Wagner                    1:57.25   6 
 47 Gragnaniello, Michael        Tottenville                     1:57.71   3 
 48 Shapiro, Lee                 Hunter Colle                    1:58.09   4 
 49 ouging, joseph               Benjamin N.                     1:59.91   4 
 50 Trujillo, Luis               Mott Haven E                    2:00.33   4 
 51 Lam, Kenny                   Stuyvesant H                    2:00.81   6 
 52 Feratovic, Eldin             Brooklyn Tec                    2:02.51   6 
 53 Cheung, Anson                Nest+M                          2:04.04   6 
 54 Kadji, Nelson                Susan Wagner                    2:04.61   6 
 55 Umanah, Ndibmo               Evander Chil                    2:07.29   6 
 56 Elmaaroufi, Anas             Benjamin N.                     2:09.92   6 
 
Event 176  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chen, Eric                   Stuyvesant H                    4:34.04   1   6   
  2 Guzman, Juan                 Susan Wagner                    4:34.74   1   4   
  3 Marlin, Jacob                Curtis                          4:35.44   1   3   
  4 Reimer, Tomas                Fiorello H L                    4:37.04   1   2   
  5 Kearns, Patrick              Fiorello H L                    4:37.74   1   1   
  6 Baires, Fredis               Francis Lewi                    4:38.14   1 
  7 Zolotarevsky, Jacob          Midwood                         4:38.74   1 
  8 Johnson, Tevin               Harry S. Tru                    4:41.51   2 
  9 Bienen Esayian, Nicholas     Bronx HS Of                     4:41.54   2 
 10 Bey, Mustafaa                Thomas Jeffe                    4:41.64   1 
 11 Mittenthal, Owen             Hunter Colle                    4:43.93   2 
 12 Saywack, Danraj              Murry Bergtr                    4:45.14   1 
 13 Bonfils, Brandon             Midwood                         4:45.38   2 
 14 Egbunam, Ikechukwu           Midwood                         4:46.14   1 
 15 Akakeya, John                Curtis                          4:47.31   2 
 16 Patel, Rohan                 McKee/Staten                    4:47.78   2 
 17 Moncada, Daniel              McKee/Staten                    4:48.33   2 
 18 Karson, Jeremy               Stuyvesant H                    4:49.34   1 
 19 Castello, Khadeemo           Midwood                         4:49.55   2 
 20 Faiq, Edrees                 Francis Lewi                    4:49.89   2 
 21 Miller, Jonathan             McKee/Staten                    4:50.04   1 
 22 Esposito, William            Tottenville                     4:50.51   3 
 23 Kaminski, Arthur             Francis Lewi                    4:51.32   2 
 24 Castro, Christian            Townsend Har                    4:51.50   3 
 25 Lawry, Phillip               McKee/Staten                    4:53.40   2 
 26 Trimmer, Matthew             Curtis                          4:53.84   2 
 27 Ojeda-Feinstein, Benjami     Hunter Colle                    4:54.25   2 
 28 Hamilton, Tyshaun            Benjamin N.                     4:54.86   4 
 29 Maeglin, Samuel              Bronx HS Of                     4:54.88   3 
 30 Javois, Keshaun              Medgar Evers                    4:55.94   4 
 31 Smith, Owen                  Stuyvesant H                    4:55.96   4 
 32 Bicic, Muhamed               Townsend Har                    4:56.03   3 
 33 Sharma, Yashsvi              Townsend Har                    4:56.90   3 
 34 Webber, Michael              Bronx HS Of                     4:57.09   4 
 35 Ferretti, Matthew            McKee/Staten                    4:57.17   4 
 36 Barnswell, Jermaine          Benjamin Ban                    4:57.96   3 
 37 Fairbanks, Scott             Stuyvesant H                    4:58.54   3 
 38 Tavarez, Joey                Midwood                         4:59.17   3 
 39 Mehmood, Yasin               Midwood                         4:59.97   3 
 40 Mankes, Ian                  Midwood                         5:00.18   3 
 41 Veliz, Alexis                Midwood                         5:00.67   3 
 42 Giarrusso, Tommaso           McKee/Staten                    5:00.69   4 
 43 Weiler, Christian            McKee/Staten                    5:01.17   4 
 44 Cori, Matthew                McKee/Staten                    5:02.06   4 
 45 Butterfield, Dante           Port Richmon                    5:02.35   4 
 46 Kaba, Mouctar                Mott Haven E                    5:02.77   2 
 47 Amarasinghe, Kavindu         McKee/Staten                    5:02.88   4 
 48 Rice, Lahiem                 Curtis                          5:03.23   2 
 49 Jacques Caidor, Josue        Clara Barton                    5:03.47   5 
 50 Freeman, Benjamin            Beacon High                     5:03.99   5 
 51 Martinez, Anthony            Francis Lewi                    5:04.81   5 
 52 WU, Tommy                    Midwood                         5:05.18   5 
 53 Urso, Gregory                Curtis                          5:05.65   3 
 54 Hernandez, Jose              Far Rockaway                    5:06.23   9 
 55 Brown Christie, Hazkel       Midwood                         5:07.77   4 
 56 Basora, Travis               Abraham Linc                    5:07.82   3 
 57 Nasella, Joseph              Susan Wagner                    5:08.03   4 
 58 Hernandez, Edgar             Aviation Car                    5:08.20   9 
 59 Decastro, Zaileak            Mott Haven E                    5:08.67   3 
 60 Nieves, Juan                 Evander Chil                    5:08.84   6 
 61 Lamniji, Reda                Stuyvesant H                    5:09.08   5 
 62 Rubio Diaz, Sair             Bayside High                    5:09.97   6 
 63 Zhang, Andy                  Stuyvesant H                    5:10.03   3 
 64 Amoako, Henry                Roosevelt Ed                    5:10.13   3 
 64 Jasinski, Nick               Hunter Colle                    5:10.13   4 
 66 Morales, Moises              Forest Hills                    5:10.41   2 
 67 Pacheco, Kai                 Stuyvesant H                    5:12.04   5 
 68 Vazquez, Bladimir            Newtown                         5:12.22   5 
 69 Diaz, Jorge                  Newtown                         5:12.37   5 
 70 Asif, Nasir                  McKee/Staten                    5:13.00   5 
 71 Cohen, Reed                  Beacon High                     5:13.09   5 
 72 Conenna, Matthew             Midwood                         5:13.14   4 
 73 Alexis, Frantz               Midwood                         5:13.16   6 
 74 Daurio, Christophe           Petrides                        5:13.40   9 
 75 Rodriguez, Yosuel            Aviation Car                    5:13.70   9 
 76 Deniega, Jeremy              Benjamin N.                     5:13.84   4 
 77 Kempster, Aaron              James Madiso                    5:14.02   6 
 78 Sikowitz, Andrew             Stuyvesant H                    5:14.34   5 
 79 Burrough, Maxwell            Beacon High                     5:14.62   6 
 80 Malik, Zeryab                Midwood                         5:15.28   5 
 81 Cunalata, Andre              Francis Lewi                    5:15.44   6 
 82 Woodhouse, Christophe        McKee/Staten                    5:16.10   5 
 83 Osorio, Jose                 William C. B                    5:16.25   5 
 84 Cortez, Ramiro               Newtown                         5:16.54   6 
 85 Yaccarino, Michael           Brooklyn Tec                    5:16.77   6 
 86 Delatorre, Matthew           Bayside High                    5:16.82   5 
 87 Chuc, Cristofer              Newtown                         5:17.34   5 
 88 Sullivan, Matthew            Townsend Har                    5:17.60   7 
 89 Montesino, Luis              Mott Haven E                    5:17.68   6 
 90 Anderson, Elan               Frederick Do                    5:17.75   4 
 91 Brooks, Jelani               Clara Barton                    5:19.20   9 
 92 Hossain, Rauful              Midwood                         5:23.35   6 
 93 Joh, Paul                    Brooklyn Tec                    5:23.53   7 
 94 Sipavicius, Tadas            Metropolitan                    5:24.17   6 
 95 Arutiynian, Vazgen           Brooklyn Tec                    5:24.80   7 
 96 Ruiz, Jean                   Samuel Gompe                    5:24.90   7 
 97 Wohl, Erich                  Bronx HS Of                     5:25.16   4 
 98 Arokium, Shawn               Roosevelt Ed                    5:25.71   4 
 99 Stan, Matthew                Newtown                         5:25.90   7 
100 Elliott, Jesse               Stuyvesant H                    5:26.83   6 
101 Wong, Erik                   Stuyvesant H                    5:26.95   5 
102 Elliot, Leo                  Hunter Colle                    5:27.72   6 
103 Hernandez, David             Thomas Jeffe                    5:28.69   6 
104 Leonardo, Albert             South Bronx                     5:29.10   7 
105 Ossa, Daniel                 Metropolitan                    5:29.50   9 
106 Dubois, Eli                  Beacon High                     5:30.51   7 
107 Waldo, John                  Stuyvesant H                    5:31.21   6 
108 Desilva, Manuja              McKee/Staten                    5:32.00   7 
109 Duong, Keenan                Francis Lewi                    5:33.20   8 
110 Hawkins, Jordan              Midwood                         5:33.50   7 
111 Huang, Mickey                Brooklyn Tec                    5:33.60   8 
112 Vergara, Joshua              Francis Lewi                    5:34.30   9 
113 Guadagno, Louis              Tottenville                     5:35.39   5 
114 Chong, Alexander             Brooklyn Tec                    5:35.50   7 
115 Msallem, Anthony             McKee/Staten                    5:35.80   7 
116 Anastacio, Christophe        John Bowne                      5:37.80   9 
117 Ojeda, Selso                 Aviation Car                    5:38.20   8 
118 Park, David                  Stuyvesant H                    5:38.60   7 
119 Shu, Benjamin                Forest Hills                    5:38.70   8 
120 Gomez, Jeremy                McKee/Staten                    5:39.30   8 
121 Smith Buttler, Bryant        Midwood                         5:39.70   7 
122 Vintimilla, Omar             Francis Lewi                    5:40.50   9 
123 Sikander, Waleed             Midwood                         5:40.80   7 
124 Chan, Stephen                Hunter Colle                    5:41.30   7 
125 NG, Garlen                   Stuyvesant H                    5:41.40   7 
126 Bakalli, Jamarber            McKee/Staten                    5:43.02   7 
127 Marrero, Dannys              Bayside High                    5:44.20   8 
128 Zhao, Shing                  Benjamin N.                     5:45.50   7 
129 Wanis, Mark                  Grover Cleve                    5:46.20   9 
130 Alvarez Pajaro, Daniel       William C. B                    5:46.80   9 
131 Deep, Sukhraj                Bayside High                    5:47.20   8 
132 Liew, Felix                  William C. B                    5:47.30   9 
133 Ahmad, Talha                 Midwood                         5:47.50   7 
134 Tam, Skyler                  Midwood                         5:48.00   8 
135 Spohngellert, Oliver         Bronx HS Of                     5:49.70   8 
136 Maldonado, Mark              Csihs/McCown                    5:49.96   6 
137 Rebibo, Daniel               Midwood                         5:51.00   8 
138 HE, Jerry                    Roosevelt Ed                    5:51.80   9 
139 Shin, Steven                 Stuyvesant H                    5:55.59   6 
140 Lam, Joshua                  Susan Wagner                    5:57.81   6 
141 Garcia Sanchez, Juan         William C. B                    5:58.80   9 
142 Lin, Dustin                  John Bowne                      6:01.70   9 
143 Pan, Franky                  McKee/Staten                    6:02.73   8 
144 Camargo Serrano, Christi     Grover Cleve                    6:02.74   8 
145 MA, Brannon                  Benjamin N.                     6:04.40   9 
146 Ibrahim, Mark                Roosevelt Ed                    6:04.50   9 
147 White, Taylor                Brooklyn Tec                    6:05.30   8 
148 Constable, Kuwayne           Christopher                     6:09.10   8 
149 Badran, Omar                 Brooklyn Tec                    6:13.20   8 
150 Pitkowsky, Aharon            Bronx HS Of                     6:13.40   8 
151 MA, Angus                    McKee/Staten                    6:14.10   8 
152 Chew, Brian                  Bayside High                    6:14.90   8 
153 Bhatti, Moses                William C. B                    6:16.78   9 
154 Jigme, Tenzin                William C. B                    6:18.27   9 
155 Lee, John                    Midwood                         6:24.20   8 
156 Singh, Harmanpree            HS For Const                    6:27.34   9 
157 Vardanyan, Tigran            Midwood                         6:31.00   8 
 
Event 178  Boys 1600 Meter Run Freshman
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Humberto            James Madiso                    4:54.49   1 
  2 Romero, Brandon              Port Richmon                    5:10.25   1 
  3 Morris, Isaac                Beacon High                     5:13.18   1 
  4 Nieves, Luis                 Mott Haven E                    5:15.61   1 
  5 Houts, Leo                   Brooklyn Tec                    5:17.72   1 
  6 NG, Harvey                   Stuyvesant H                    5:17.80   1 
  7 Beniflah, Emile              Midwood                         5:17.90   1 
  8 Franco, Dustin               Curtis                          5:19.41   1 
  9 Shapiro, Sasha               Brooklyn Tec                    5:19.47   1 
 10 Kearns, Declan               Fiorello H L                    5:22.34   1 
 11 Yen, Timothy                 Benjamin N.                     5:23.26   3 
 12 Henriquez, Zachary           Curtis                          5:29.31   1 
 13 McGetrick, John              McKee/Staten                    5:30.66   2 
 14 Morden, Lance                Hunter Colle                    5:31.33   2 
 15 Dudick, Gregory              Stuyvesant H                    5:35.67   2 
 16 Tingle, Brandon              Midwood                         5:36.21   1 
 17 Nunez, Tommy                 Brooklyn Tec                    5:36.24   1 
 18 Erazo, Dennil                Metropolitan                    5:36.39   3 
 19 Park, John                   Stuyvesant H                    5:43.09   2 
 20 Chakwin, Matthew             Curtis                          5:43.42   2 
 21 Mohamed Khodir, Ahmed        Tottenville                     5:43.94   1 
 22 Rodriguez, Anthony           Bronx School                    5:43.96   1 
 23 Strandberg, Justin           Curtis                          5:46.74   2 
 24 Strandberg, Jonathan         Curtis                          5:47.46   2 
 25 Sullivan, Oscar              Brooklyn Tec                    5:47.83   3 
 26 Friedman, Douglas            Susan Wagner                    5:48.70   2 
 27 Chen, Jackson                Francis Lewi                    5:49.95   3 
 28 Orejuela, Ethan              Martin L. Ki                    5:52.54   3 
 29 HO, Timothy                  Benjamin N.                     5:52.63   3 
 30 NG, Jared                    Susan Wagner                    5:57.16   3 
 31 XU, Jefferson                McKee/Staten                    5:57.37   3 
 32 Dixon, Ovaughn JR            Herbert H. L                    5:58.19   2 
 33 Eggers, Daniel               Bronx HS Of                     5:59.02   2 
 34 Wagoner Oshima, Yasu         Brooklyn Tec                    5:59.45   2 
 35 Miranda, Joseph              Francis Lewi                    5:59.68   3 
 36 Vargas, Raymond              HS For Const                    6:01.33   2 
 37 Odriscoll, Finn              Beacon High                     6:03.53   2 
 38 Meissner, Liam               Bronx HS Of                     6:05.25   2 
 39 Palaia, Frank                Tottenville                     6:06.72   2 
 40 Everett, Max                 Hunter Colle                    6:07.43   2 
 41 Cortes, Juan                 Curtis                          6:10.65   3 
 42 ouging, joseph               Benjamin N.                     6:16.02   2 
 43 Gonzalez, Andy               McKee/Staten                    6:16.45   3 
 44 Rosario, Gilberto            Mott Haven E                    6:16.70   3 
 45 Lora, Brian                  Christopher                     6:18.01   3 
 46 Viruel, Juan                 Curtis                          6:18.79   3 
 47 Elmaaroufi, Anas             Benjamin N.                     6:19.02   3 
 48 Capuno, Noel                 Bayside High                    6:31.37   3 
 49 Pena, Rodolfo                Midwood                         6:36.21   3 
 50 Brennan, Finn                Lab Museum U                    6:41.74   3 
 51 Copado, Elias                William C. B                    6:45.69   3 
 52 Naser, Jamal                 William C. B                    6:56.71   3 
 
Event 221  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Millard, Pedro               Brooklyn Tec                   10:24.35    6   
  2 Johnson, Tevin               Harry S. Tru                   10:28.69    4   
  3 Hinchen, John Thoma          Brooklyn Tec                   10:28.92    3   
  4 Wong, Raymond                Francis Lewi                   10:29.68    2   
  5 Orellana, Samuel             Francis Lewi                   10:36.20    1   
  6 Mighty, Dandre               Clara Barton                   10:43.79  
  7 Ojeda-Feinstein, Benjami     Hunter Colle                   10:50.69  
  8 Banful JR, Benjamin          Clara Barton                   10:51.67  
  9 Hyams, Max                   Beacon High                    10:52.04  
 10 Rodriguez, Kenneth           Brooklyn Tec                   10:55.16  
 11 Zhang, Robe                  Brooklyn Tec                   10:57.41  
 12 McMunn, Liam                 Susan Wagner                   11:00.29  
 13 Cardenas, Joel               HS For Const                   11:03.61  
 14 Morales, Matthew             Susan Wagner                   11:04.90  
 15 Carman, Liam                 Curtis                         11:06.00  
 16 Baig, Umair                  Curtis                         11:16.03  
 17 Ruiz, Isaiah                 Susan Wagner                   11:16.41  
 18 Tan, Kevin                   McKee/Staten                   11:37.47  
 19 Spence, Rojon                Clara Barton                   11:44.31  
 20 Qadri, Muhammed              Susan Wagner                   11:46.23  
 21 Miranda, Joseph              Francis Lewi                   13:04.41  
 22 Khadoo, Thomas               Francis Lewi                   13:13.94  
 
Event 266  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boys and Girls High Schoo  'A'                               1:31.58q  1 
     1) Whittick, Kareem                2) Rose, Richard                  
     3) Merceus, Donald                 4) Robinson, Shavanes             
  2 Tilden Educational Campus  'B'                               1:31.66q  2 
     1) Baptiste, Kyle                  2) Applewhite, Kwasi              
     3) Clarke, Paul                    4) John, Nathan                   
  3 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                               1:31.94q  7 
     1) Oni, Semasa                     2) Butcher, Corey                 
     3) Anderson, Kimani                4) Johnson, Kyle                  
  4 Clara Barton  'A'                                            1:33.99q  4 
     1) Mighty, Kemarni                 2) Griffiths, Ronaldo             
     3) Yee, Cyrano                     4) Brown, Mawali                  
  5 John F. Kennedy Campus  'A'                                  1:34.19q  2 
     1) Wade, Demetrius                 2) Frempong, Henry                
     3) Caldwell, Caine                 4)                                
  6 Erasmus Hall Campus  'A'                                     1:34.25q  3 
     1) Virgo, Ojay                     2) Campbell, Trinton              
     3) Cort, Kefa                      4) Lewin, Kahlil                  
  7 Sheepshead Bay  'A'                                          1:34.45q  3 
     1) Green, Lamar                    2) McKenzie, Syron                
     3) Deslandes, Powel                4) McClean, Joshua                
  8 Evander Childs Campus  'A'                                   1:35.62q  2 
     1) Chin, Natawi                    2) Deer, Kemar                    
     3) Cleveland, Joshua               4) Russell, Shavan                
  9 Dewitt Clinton  'C'                                          1:35.63   6 
     1) Agyeman, Ernest                 2) Marchant, Kamani               
     3) Brady, Tristan                  4) Estephane, Edison              
 10 Susan Wagner  'A'                                            1:36.15   5 
     1) Sheriff, Adrian                 2) Caparro, Rocky                 
     3) Clark, Norman                   4) Hernandez, Edgar               
 11 Paul Robeson Campus High  'B'                                1:36.40   5 
     1) Gall, Kiambu                    2) Holloway, Jasheen              
     3) Demonsthene, Kevin              4) Cambridge, Kevon               
 12 Medgar Evers College Prep  'B'                               1:36.46   8 
     1) Modeste, Kymon                  2) Martin, Chadrick               
     3) Staine, Kenrick                 4) Willis, Rohan                  
 13 Campus Magnet  'A'                                           1:36.93   4 
     1) Thomas, Carlile                 2) Sinclair, Sean                 
     3) Hercules, Stephon               4) Alcock, Ramone                 
 14 John Adams  'A'                                              1:38.46  11 
     1) Bennett, Desean                 2) Osagie, Ebenezer               
     3) Messina, Danny                  4) Duncan, Rondell                
 15 Martin Van Buren  'A'                                        1:38.63   4 
     1) Gilbert, Marvin                 2) Dickens, Aaron                 
     3) Joseph, Sheldon                 4) Boland, Nicholas               
 16 George Westinghouse  'A'                                     1:38.76  16 
     1) Edwards, Donald                 2) Barnes, Oneil                  
     3) Brown, Nathaniel                4) Warrick, Shakeel               
 17 Prospect Heights Campus  'A'                                 1:39.35   4 
     1) Mattis, Stephawn                2) Mendez, Ricardo                
     3) Ojo, Stephen                    4) Adams, Samuel                  
 18 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                               1:39.53   3 
     1) Purdy, Denari                   2) Dorvelus, Olivier              
     3) Johnson, Juwan                  4) ST Rose, Javier                
 19 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                                1:39.59   1 
     1) Azzarelli, Jeudy                2) Mirfield, Justin               
     3) Aly, Bassem                     4) Kim, Brian                     
 20 East New York Transit Tec  'A'                               1:39.75   1 
     1) McPherson, Mike Andre           2) Nugent, Raheem                 
     3) Augustine, Torell               4) Christie, Ramone               
 21 Franklin K. Lane Campus  'A'                                 1:39.79   4 
     1) Garcia, Argenis                 2) Villaman, Denzel               
     3) Meadows, Jermaine               4) Harkins, Jamie                 
 22 Bronx HS Of Science  'A'                                     1:39.81   4 
     1) Grageda, Andre                  2) Gueorguiev, Ivaylo             
     3) Kravitz, Benjamin               4) Cai, Brian                     
 23 Aviation Career & Technic  'A'                               1:39.82   7 
     1) MACASAET, Abraham               2) Miller, Jason                  
     3) Williams, Jevaughn              4) Allen, Julius                  
 24 Tilden Educational Campus  'A'                               1:39.89   1 
     1) Henry, Kron                     2) Johnson, Antoine               
     3) Gordon Hinds, Harley            4) Bacchus, Joseph                
 25 Brooklyn Technical  'B'                                      1:39.94  12 
     1) Morgan, Harith                  2) Liu, Edwin                     
     3) Mui, Richard                    4) Page, Jordan                   
 26 Harry Van Arsdale Educati  'A'                               1:39.98   2 
     1) Daniels, Jevon                  2) Frederick, Alex                
     3) Linton, David                   4) Kieta, Aboubacar               
 27 Beacon High School  'A'                                      1:40.13  11 
     1) Charlton, Ronaldo               2) Benitez, Jonathan              
     3) Chalothron, Thomas              4) Sales, Myles                   
 28 Dewitt Clinton  'B'                                          1:40.19   5 
     1) Barajona, London                2) Nunez, Edward                  
     3) Dixon, Oren                     4) Valerio, Junior                
 29 Boys and Girls High Schoo  'B'                               1:40.32   6 
     1) Greer, Duran                    2) Simpson, Shayne                
     3) Grace JR, Daniel                4) Johnson, Julian                
 30 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                          1:40.58   3 
     1) Johnson, Shaqueil               2) Ahmed, Fardin                  
     3) Cunningham, Kenyatta            4) Simmonds, Jhevaghn             
 31 Harry S. Truman  'A'                                         1:40.72   3 
     1) Daley, Akeem                    2) Peterkin, Kyle                 
     3) Pryce, Tevin                    4) Moodie, Caldane                
 32 Canarsie Educational Camp  'A'                               1:40.95  10 
     1) Branch, Keyshawn                2) Stubbs, Palyte                 
     3) Boston, Kishon                  4) Fleurentin, Kendley            
 33 James Madison  'A'                                           1:40.96  12 
     1) Thompson, Patrick               2) Gumbs, Naahman                 
     3) Charles, Jamal                  4) Cesar, Giovanni                
 34 Bayside High School  'A'                                     1:41.10  11 
     1) Everett, Elliott                2) Rimpel, Elijah                 
     3) Plaza, Tyrell                   4) Benton, Jason                  
 35 John F. Kennedy Campus  'B'                                  1:41.27   5 
     1) Soler, Gabriel                  2) Jabbie, Omar                   
     3) Pou, Matthew                    4) Dixon, Divaughn                
 36 Thomas Edison  'A'                                           1:41.60   1 
     1) Singh, Jitendra                 2) Toscano, Andres                
     3) Copeland, Hugh                  4) Walker, Dequan                 
 37 Campus Magnet  'C'                                           1:41.96   6 
     1) Darnell, Josiah                 2) Valentine, Justin              
     3) Imongirie, Presley              4) Pierre Louis, Justin           
 38 Stuyvesant High School  'A'                                  1:42.10   6 
     1) Chen, David                     2) Thai, Kevin                    
     3) Yeo, Thomas                     4) Lee, Brian                     
 39 Springfield Gardens  'A'                                     1:42.16  10 
     1) Clarke, Christophe              2) Beckford, Lejon                
     3) Guthrie, Aaron                  4) Joseph, Nicolas                
 40 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'B'                                1:42.19   9 
     1) Scotto Divetta, Mark            2) Luxoro, Blake                  
     3) Greenfield, Marc                4) Weiss, Justin                  
 41 Francis Lewis  'A'                                           1:42.20   9 
     1) Obeng, Kwame                    2) Geltman, Ethan                 
     3) Childs, Jarron                  4) Martinez, Anthony              
 42 South Shore HS  'B'                                          1:42.27   6 
     1) Jeune, Juvensen                 2) Bogle, Dikembe                 
     3) Bowers, Timothy                 4) Moore, Andy                    
 43 South Shore HS  'A'                                          1:42.44   2 
     1) Toussaint, Keyshon              2) Emanuel, Andre                 
     3) Wallace, Roshain                4) Flowers, Hakeem                
 44 Erasmus Hall Campus  'B'                                     1:42.54  13 
     1) Mesquitte, Andre                2) Jones, Anthony                 
     3) Fletcher, Dashsawn              4) Wesley, Darren                 
 45 Paul Robeson Campus High  'A'                                1:42.61   1 
     1) Milord, Antoine BR              2) Miller, Alec                   
     3) Graham, Robert                  4) Kolawole, Blessing             
 46 Port Richmond  'B'                                           1:42.85   8 
     1) Athukorala, Praveen             2) Windom, James                  
     3) Kovnator, Isaac                 4) Lockhart, Cameron              
 46 Mott Haven Educational Ca  'A'                               1:42.85   7 
     1) Ashbourne, Najee                2) Hilario, Austin                
     3) Asare, Ibrahim                  4) Ramos, Leroy                   
 48 Campus Magnet  'B'                                           1:43.23   5 
     1) Wellington, Nicholas            2) Anderson, Adrian               
     3) Vasconcellos, Shemar            4) Saint Fleur, Gregory           
 49 East New York Transit Tec  'B'                               1:43.33  12 
     1) Bridgeman, Jahville             2) Williams, Jahquar              
     3) Ferguson, Lloyd                 4) Jimenez, Christophe            
 50 Abraham Lincoln High Scho  'A'                               1:43.39  16 
     1) Marsh James, Armani             2) Eseku, Benjamin                
     3) Peart, Sachin                   4) Goodrich, Andrew               
 51 Forest Hills  'A'                                            1:43.58   7 
     1) Vysochyn, Volodymyr             2) Murawski, Jakub                
     3) Hurlston, Marquez               4) Akinsulire, Olayiwola          
 52 Hillcrest  'A'                                               1:43.64  11 
     1) Lavaud, Kervin                  2) Udensi, Kalu Dike              
     3) Rooney, Jason                   4) Anderson, Keon                 
 53 Metropolitan Campus  'A'                                     1:44.18   9 
     1) Kolacz, Adam                    2) Figeroux, Allen                
     3) Tam, Joshua                     4) Mann, Isaiah                   
 54 Aviation Career & Technic  'B'                               1:44.29  18 
     1) Mendoza, Erick                  2) Centeno, Paul                  
     3) Moe, Aung                       4) Reynoso, Joel                  
 55 Stuyvesant High School  'C'                                  1:45.03  10 
     1) Zhu, YI Dong                    2) Yee, Winton                    
     3) Hodorowski, David               4) Hoffman, Jacob                 
 56 Evander Childs Campus  'B'                                   1:45.19  12 
     1) Jenkins, Nikeem                 2) McLean, Sheymar                
     3) Dickerson, Kenneth              4) Smith, Robert                  
 57 Martin Van Buren  'B'                                        1:45.24   5 
     1) Brown, Sceon                    2) Stone, Shane                   
     3) McDonald, Jerod                 4) Agarrat, Christophe            
 58 Flushing HS  'A'                                             1:45.42   7 
     1) Hermitt, Keron                  2) Chavis, Terrence               
     3) Flash, Neguss                   4) Lopez, Jonathan                
 59 Port Richmond  'A'                                           1:46.00   3 
     1) Henry, Carlton                  2) Awopetu, Oluwatumis            
     3) Ferrandino, Christophe          4) Villegas, Thomas               
 60 Brooklyn Technical  'A'                                      1:46.15   9 
     1) WU, Jonatan                     2) Timanovsky, Joseph             
     3) Tse, Gary                       4) Beltran, Kevin                 
 61 Tottenville  'A'                                             1:46.43   6 
     1) Wegener, Daniel                 2) Pecoraro, Keith                
     3) Kanu, Ahmad                     4) Castro, Zachary                
 62 Thomas Edison  'B'                                           1:46.46  10 
     1) Peters, Nigel                   2) Buitrago, Daniel               
     3) Harriott, Jamal                 4) Ramlall, Gurdat                
 63 Bronx School/Law, Govt &  'A'                                1:46.64  13 
     1) Williams, Christophe            2) Adames, Alan                   
     3) Castillo, Milko                 4) Pimentel, Marlon               
 64 Bronx HS Of Science  'C'                                     1:46.67   9 
     1) Gilmore, Grant                  2) Wasti, Byron                   
     3) Xiao, Kenneth                   4) Abdelrahman, Mohamed           
 65 Petrides  'A'                                                1:47.39  16 
     1) Caine, David                    2) Caputo, Ian                    
     3) Armato, Marco                   4) Pickering, Marquis             
 66 Far Rockaway Educational  'A'                                1:47.46  11 
     1) Paul, Desean                    2) Conley, Roquan                 
     3) Johnson, Tyreke                 4) McDuffie, Cyris                
 67 Roosevelt Educational Cam  'A'                               1:47.54   7 
     1) Aduamah, Stephen                2) Ortega, Alexander              
     3) Mabiala, Moth Vicle             4) Brown, Rajae                   
 68 Prospect Heights Campus  'B'                                 1:47.77  16 
     1) Akinde, Omolade                 2) Hamilton, Jamal                
     3) Simmonds, Brandon               4) Williams, Jevan                
 69 Taft Educational Campus  'A'                                 1:47.92   2 
     1) Summers, Adrian                 2) Martinez, Joshua               
     3) Lende, Abdala                   4) Muhammed, Abubakar             
 70 Bronx HS Of Science  'B'                                     1:47.97   8 
     1) Wise, Solomon                   2) Kim, Sean                      
     3) Ossorguine, Michael             4) Plaunov, Artjom                
 71 Cambria Heights Academy  'A'                                 1:48.15  17 
     1) Rose, Dejean                    2) Coleman, Isaiah                
     3) Oguntoyinbo, Damilola           4) Jainarine, Jonathan            
 72 Erasmus Hall Campus  'C'                                     1:48.41  18 
     1) Law, Voshon                     2) Regis, Jeff                    
     3) Chichester, Voshon              4) Greer, Amare                   
 73 Lab Museum United  'A'                                       1:48.46  12 
     1) DE LA Rosa, Alexander           2) Crawford, Ellis                
     3) Tuzo, Dominic                   4) Moftah, Adam                   
 74 Martin L. King Jr  'A'                                       1:48.52  18 
     1) Butler, Tyler                   2) Dejesus, Adrian                
     3) Cole, Chiquon                   4) Orejuela, Ethan                
 75 Stuyvesant High School  'D'                                  1:48.61  13 
     1) Kim, Eric                       2) LI, Benny                      
     3) Jeremijenko Con, YO             4) Takizawa, Henry                
 76 Townsend Harris  'A'                                         1:48.95   8 
     1) Pillai, Akash                   2) Kapse, Shaunak                 
     3) Nousad, Fahim                   4) Chang, Benjamin                
 77 Brooklyn Technical  'C'                                      1:48.99  15 
     1) Rodriguez Sawao, Freddy         2) Lin, Jasper                    
     3) Cheltenham, Kino                4)                                
 78 Stuyvesant High School  'B'                                  1:49.36   8 
     1) Osipov, Shamay                  2) Ogunnaike, Laolu               
     3) Kerrigan, David                 4) Luangkhot, Timothy             
 79 South Shore HS  'C'                                          1:49.54  10 
     1) David, Jamal                    2) Tabidi, Ahmed                  
     3) Kamau, Tariq                    4) Greffin, Willerm               
 80 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'C'                                1:49.55  13 
     1) Ali, Mir                        2) Abbas, Ghulam                  
     3) Cheung, Richard                 4) Mirfield, James                
 81 Herbert H. Lehman  'A'                                       1:49.57  15 
     1) Leysath, Nickelas               2) Morales, Mario                 
     3) Weekes, Rhakeem                 4) White, Akeem                   
 82 Beach Channel/Channel Vie  'B'                               1:50.12  16 
     1) Archbold, Devan                 2) Donzo, Mohammed                
     3) Lewis, Kyzer                    4) Roberts, Michael               
 83 Christopher Columbus Camp  'A'                               1:50.31  14 
     1) Bobian, Markell                 2) Harrison, Tawaun               
     3) Samou, Frank                    4) Campbell, Micah                
 84 Tottenville  'B'                                             1:50.43   9 
     1) Reynoso, Christophe             2) Malik, Omar                    
     3) Caravello, James                4) Moleta, Matthew                
 85 Susan Wagner  'B'                                            1:50.72   8 
     1) Collazo, Chrystian              2) Lehn, Jonathan                 
     3) Tufaro, Christian               4) Pierre Antoine, Brian          
 86 Bayside High School  'B'                                     1:51.02  14 
     1) Opoku, Prince                   2) Gregory, Ivan                  
     3) Rosario, Juan                   4) Martinez, Josue                
 87 East New York Transit Tec  'C'                               1:51.24  12 
     1) Buchanan, Brian                 2) Francis, Brandon               
     3) Yacoob, Javid                   4) Griffin, Rakim                 
 88 Harry Van Arsdale Educati  'B'                               1:51.30  10 
     1) Matthew, Dodie                  2) Rosario, Adam                  
     3) Williams, Keyshawn              4) Santamaria JR, Luis            
 89 Beacon High School  'B'                                      1:51.97  13 
     1) Kruger Aimone, Luke             2) Goldstein, Jeremy              
     3) Barry, Daniel                   4) Scott, Miles                   
 90 William C. Bryant  'B'                                       1:52.08  18 
     1) Lazum, JA Naw                   2) Alvarez Pajaro, Daniel         
     3) Jigme, Tenzin                   4) Mendoza, Moises                
 91 Manhattan Center for Scie  'A'                               1:53.35  13 
     1) Torres, Victor                  2) Uwanaka, Ifeanyichu            
     3) Ramos, Cesar                    4) Lin, Perry                     
 92 Francis Lewis  'B'                                           1:53.83  14 
     1) O Faire Smith, Joshua           2) Khadoo, Thomas                 
     3) Sahota, Anmol                   4) Chen, Jackson                  
 93 Brooklyn Technical  'D'                                      1:53.97  15 
     1) Chambers, Kyle                  2) Chau, Alvin                    
     3) Mason, Cormac                   4) Dong, Denny                    
 94 Bronx HS Of Science  'D'                                     1:54.49  11 
     1) Chen, Daniel                    2) Amin, Mohammed                 
     3) Chati, Lazaros                  4) Mielnik, Arthur                
 95 Forest Hills  'B'                                            1:56.28  14 
     1) Mendoza, Alder Augu             2) Nayotl, Kelvin                 
     3) Chang, Mun Seong                4) Gonzalez, Kevin                
 95 Beach Channel/Channel Vie  'A'                               1:56.28  15 
     1) Timmer, Clyde                   2)                                
     3) Bertolini, Kento                4) Brown, Omar                    
 97 Murry Bergtraum  'A'                                         1:56.81  14 
     1) Washington, Nigel               2) Samuell, Kaison                
     3) Harris, Josiah                  4) Sackey, Cordell                
 98 Cambria Heights Academy  'B'                                 1:56.87  17 
     1) Lumhoo, Kenneth                 2) Heshimu, Akeem                 
     3) Rishalat Ullah, Khandaker       4) Nyarko, Obed                   
 99 William E. Grady  'A'                                        1:57.93  16 
     1) Lowe, Jamoree                   2) Grosvenor, Kahli               
     3) Ruben, Waqi                     4) Scurry, Khaalid                
100 Metropolitan Campus  'B'                                     1:58.90  15 
     1) Ramirez, Kevin                  2) Criollo, Mark                  
     3) D Orsa, Anthony                 4) Chen, Darren                   
101 Queens Gateway to Health  'A'                                1:59.35  18 
     1) Johnson, Zaire                  2) Esho, Matthew                  
     3) Rodriguez, Alexander            4) Sealy, Bezaleel                
102 William C. Bryant  'A'                                       1:59.71  17 
     1) Copado, Elias                   2) Garcia Sanchez, Juan           
     3) Bhatti, Moses                   4) Singh, Gurwinder               
103 Bronx School/Law, Govt &  'B'                                2:00.51  17 
     1) Baez, Kevin                     2) Cevallos-Libera, Richard       
     3) Kwaa, Emmanuel                  4) Urena, Dyami                   
104 Lab Museum United  'B'                                       2:02.21  15 
     1) Brennan, Finn                   2) Tomaselli, Desmond             
     3) Llerena, Ronny                  4) Segarra, Daniel                
 -- Boys and Girls High Schoo  'C'                                   DNF  14 
     1) McCarthy, Dominique             2) Fuller JR, Howard              
     3) Cypal, Alex                     4) Ramsey, Xiaver                 
 
Event 266  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                    1:31.94    1:30.69   1   6   
  2 Boys and Girls High Schoo  'A'                    1:31.58    1:31.20   1   4   
  3 Erasmus Hall Campus  'A'                          1:34.25    1:32.70   2   3   
  4 Tilden Educational Campus  'B'                    1:31.66    1:32.86   1   2   
  5 Clara Barton  'A'                                 1:33.99    1:32.93   1   1   
  6 John F. Kennedy Campus  'A'                       1:34.19    1:34.20   2 
  7 Evander Childs Campus  'A'                        1:35.62    1:34.50   2 
 
Event 271  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                               8:14.00   1   6   
     1) Young, Shawn                    2) Holt, Isaiah                   
     3) Gill, Terik                     4) Nathaniel, Nolan               
  2 Curtis  'A'                                                  8:20.00   1   4   
     1) Bah, Mohamed                    2) Akakeya, John                  
     3) Beausil, Joshua                 4) Trimmer, Matthew               
  3 Thomas Jefferson Campus  'A'                                 8:35.04   1   3   
     1) Bey, Mustafaa                   2) Chapman, Clayburn              
     3) Springer, Gairy                 4) Aaron, Akeem                   
  4 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                          8:36.90   1   2   
     1) Onyeukwu, Rising                2) Proctor, Truvaurnie            
     3) Kaba, Abdul                     4) McDonald, Godfrey              
  5 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                                8:40.77   1   1   
     1) Patel, Rohan                    2) Lawry, Phillip                 
     3) Miller, Jonathan                4) Moncada, Daniel                
  6 Francis Lewis  'A'                                           8:42.66   1 
     1) Wong, Raymond                   2) Faiq, Edrees                   
     3) Kaminski, Arthur                4) Baires, Fredis                 
  7 Townsend Harris  'A'                                         8:43.45   1 
     1) Diallo, Abdoulaye               2) Silversmith, Noah              
     3) Bicic, Muhamed                  4) SU, Kyle                       
  8 Brooklyn Technical  'A'                                      8:55.13   1 
     1) Valle, Victor                   2) Pokorny, Andrew                
     3) Gondal, Zeshan                  4) Eisman, Jonah                  
  9 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'C'                                9:07.57   2 
     1) Giarrusso, Tommaso              2) Weiler, Christian              
     3) Griffin, Charles                4) Louie, Jordan                  
 10 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'B'                               9:10.39   1 
     1) Barnswell, Jermaine             2) Fetus, Nathaniel               
     3) Purdy, Denari                   4) Grinnage, Ahmad                
 11 HS For Construction  'A'                                     9:15.52   1 
     1) Nieves, Aaron                   2) Vargas, Martin                 
     3) Luna, Antonio                   4) Cardenas, Joel                 
 12 Thomas Jefferson Campus  'B'                                 9:20.25   2 
     1) Alexander, Hakeem               2) Charles, Esdras                
     3) Hernandez, David                4) Rigby, Jamal                   
 13 Townsend Harris  'B'                                         9:22.93   2 
     1) Castro, Christian               2) Sharma, Yashsvi                
     3) Sullivan, Matthew               4) Van, Brian                     
 14 Newtown  'A'                                                 9:27.53   3 
     1) Vazquez, Bladimir               2) Cortez, Ramiro                 
     3) Stan, Matthew                   4) Chuc, Cristofer                
 15 Midwood  'A'                                                 9:28.12   2 
     1) Tavarez, Joey                   2) Brown Christie, Hazkel         
     3) Malik, Zeryab                   4) Beniflah, Emile                
 16 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'B'                                9:28.98   2 
     1) Cori, Matthew                   2) Asif, Nasir                    
     3) Ferretti, Matthew               4)                                
 17 Dewitt Clinton  'B'                                          9:34.70   3 
     1) Gratereaux, Carlos              2) Jagana, Mahamadou              
     3) Cuevas, Gianni                  4) Popley, Rasheed                
 18 Paul Robeson Campus High  'A'                                9:36.38   2 
     1) DE Los Santos, Laure            2) Woodstock, Rudell              
     3) Calliste, David                 4) Graham, Robert                 
 19 Midwood  'B'                                                 9:36.56   2 
     1) Veliz, Alexis                   2) WU, Tommy                      
     3) Alexis, Frantz                  4) Hossain, Rauful                
 20 Aviation Career & Technic  'A'                               9:38.50   3 
     1) Mendoza, Erick                  2) Ojeda, Selso                   
     3) Hernandez, Edgar                4) Rodriguez, Yosuel              
 21 Brooklyn Technical  'B'                                      9:49.44   2 
     1) Exilas, Ellie                   2) Bamba, Ken                     
     3) Chen, Jack                      4) Yaccarino, Michael             
 22 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'D'                                9:56.92   3 
     1) XU, Jefferson                   2) Ganaway, Reese                 
     3) Mao, Kevin                      4) McGetrick, John                
 23 Stuyvesant High School  'A'                                  9:57.35   2 
     1) Zhang, James                    2) Park, John                     
     3) Nyarko, Stephen                 4) NG, Harvey                     
 24 Roosevelt Educational Cam  'A'                               9:58.01   2 
     1) Amoako, Henry                   2) HE, Jerry                      
     3) Ibrahim, Mark                   4) Arokium, Shawn                 
 25 Metropolitan Campus  'A'                                     9:59.42   3 
     1) Erazo, Dennil                   2) Singh, Navjot                  
     3) Ossa, Daniel                    4) Sipavicius, Tadas              
 26 Francis Lewis  'B'                                          10:09.21   2 
     1) Cunalata, Andre                 2) Duong, Keenan                  
     3) Childs, Jarron                  4) Orellana, Samuel               
 27 Brooklyn Technical  'D'                                     10:12.98   3 
     1) Houts, Leo                      2) Shapiro, Sasha                 
     3) Nunez, Tommy                    4) Wagoner Oshima, Yasu           
 28 Bayside High School  'A'                                    10:14.79   2 
     1) Rubio Diaz, Sair                2) Delatorre, Matthew             
     3) Marrero, Dannys                 4) Deep, Sukhraj                  
 29 Brooklyn Technical  'C'                                     10:19.55   2 
     1) Joh, Paul                       2) Chong, Alexander               
     3) Arutiynian, Vazgen              4) Badran, Omar                   
 30 Curtis  'B'                                                 10:24.20   3 
     1) Henriquez, Zachary              2) Chakwin, Matthew               
     3) Franco, Dustin                  4) Strandberg, Justin             
 31 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'F'                               10:31.61   3 
     1) Msallem, Anthony                2) Desilva, Manuja                
     3) Bakalli, Jamarber               4) Gomez, Jeremy                  
 32 Aviation Career & Technic  'B'                              10:37.64   3 
     1) Budayao, Bill                   2) Kotsakis, Vasilios             
     3) Sherpa, Ngima Gyal              4) Tenezaca, Cristian             
 33 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'E'                               10:41.77   3 
     1) Pan, Franky                     2) MA, Angus                      
     3) Deixler, Wesley                 4) Watson, Benjamin               
 34 Midwood  'D'                                                10:47.51   3 
     1) Tam, Skyler                     2) Rebibo, Daniel                 
     3) Lee, John                       4) Pena, Rodolfo                  
 35 Midwood  'C'                                                11:00.51   3 
     1) Smith Buttler, Bryant           2) Hawkins, Jordan                
     3) Sikander, Waleed                4) Ahmad, Talha                   
 36 Brooklyn Technical  'E'                                     11:06.44   3 
     1) Jiang, Tao                      2) Sullivan, Oscar                
     3) Park, Samuel                    4) Kitaygorodsky, Joshua B        
 37 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'G'                               11:06.94   3 
     1) Monte Leon, Zachary             2) Batov, Evan                    
     3) Gonzalez, Andy                  4) Kerliu, Kevin                  
 -- Thomas Jefferson Campus  'C'                                      NT   3 
     1) Darteh, Godfred                 2) Milus, Tyler                   
     3) Rodriguez, David                4) Campbell, Paul                 
 
Event 276  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taft Educational Campus  'A'                                 3:26.85   1   6   
     1) Darko, Prince                   2) Kouyate, Mohamed               
     3) Tchabalandja, Warissou          4) Koanda, Mohamed                
  2 Tilden Educational Campus  'A'                               3:31.22   1   4   
     1) Clarke, Paul                    2) Baptiste, Kyle                 
     3) John, Nathan                    4) Gordon Hinds, Harley           
  3 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                               3:33.08   1   3   
     1) Best, Rasheed                   2) Oni, Semasa                    
     3) Martin, Chadrick                4) Jones, Keith                   
  4 Campus Magnet  'A'                                           3:34.35   2   2   
     1) Reid, Reagan                    2) Sinclair, Sean                 
     3) Hercules, Stephon               4) Darnell, Josiah                
  5 South Shore HS  'A'                                          3:34.83   1   1   
     1) Gayle, Byron                    2) Bogle, Dikembe                 
     3) Bowers, Timothy                 4) Jemmott, Enoch                 
  6 Medgar Evers College Prep  'B'                               3:37.55   1 
     1) Hochoy, Taj                     2) Samuel, Adekunle               
     3) Lewis, Tyler                    4) Pierre, Kyle                   
  7 Erasmus Hall Campus  'A'                                     3:37.57   2 
     1) Burke, Romario                  2) Virgo, Ojay                    
     3) Martin, Nathan                  4) Cort, Kefa                     
  8 Mott Haven Educational Ca  'A'                               3:39.46   2 
     1) Cohen, Andre                    2) Olivo, Amauris                 
     3) Valerio, Tommy                  4) Kaba, Mouctar                  
  9 Springfield Gardens  'A'                                     3:40.14   2 
     1) Ibrahim, Munir                  2) Smith, Marlon                  
     3) Beckford, Lejon                 4) Jeangilles, Jason              
 10 Stuyvesant High School  'A'                                  3:43.26   2 
     1) Hoffman, Jacob                  2) Lui, Alex                      
     3) Chen, David                     4) Lempa Cho, Henrik              
 11 Brooklyn Technical  'A'                                      3:44.16   3 
     1) Mui, Richard                    2) Liu, Edwin                     
     3) Morgan, Harith                  4) Page, Jordan                   
 12 Evander Childs Campus  'A'                                   3:44.43   3 
     1) Lowe, Payton                    2) Nieves, Juan                   
     3) Deer, Kemar                     4) Cleveland, Joshua              
 13 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                          3:48.08   2 
     1) Valerio, Junior                 2) Dixon, Oren                    
     3) Cunningham, Kenyatta            4) Limas, Luis                    
 14 Bayside High School  'A'                                     3:48.73   3 
     1) Everett, Elliott                2) Zvi, Sean                      
     3) Valeriano, Joshua               4) ST Louis, Stephen              
 15 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                                3:48.97   4 
     1) Gosike, Nikhil                  2) Kosynskyy, Daniel              
     3) MA, Daniel                      4) Azzarelli, Jeudy               
 16 Clara Barton  'A'                                            3:51.65   3 
     1) Clarke Wells, Deyshawn          2) Mighty, Dandre                 
     3) Jacques Caidor, Josue           4) Banful JR, Benjamin            
 17 Midwood  'A'                                                 3:51.81   3 
     1) James, Shacqueal                2) Headley, Jamal                 
     3) Brown, Clayton                  4) Malasarte, Kenny Gene          
 18 Campus Magnet  'B'                                           3:51.92   3 
     1) Thomas, Carlile                 2) Lambert, Shaun                 
     3) Anderson, Adrian                4) Imongirie, Presley             
 19 Stuyvesant High School  'C'                                  3:53.23   3 
     1) Zhu, YI Dong                    2) Thai, Kevin                    
     3) Yee, Winton                     4) Weiss, Spencer                 
 20 Boys and Girls High Schoo  'A'                               3:56.70   1 
     1) Greer, Duran                    2) Richards, Jade                 
     3) Grace JR, Daniel                4) McCarthy, Dominique            
 21 Stuyvesant High School  'B'                                  3:59.12   3 
     1) Osipov, Shamay                  2) LI, Frankie                    
     3) Lui, Brian                      4) Faber Rico, Jacob              
 22 Brooklyn Technical  'C'                                      3:59.24   4 
     1) WU, Jonatan                     2) Cheltenham, Kino               
     3) Ishii, Rei                      4) Tse, Gary                      
 23 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                               3:59.51   4 
     1) Johnson, Juwan                  2) Watson, Ormando                
     3) Joseph, Nadayab YA              4) Smith, Mikah                   
 24 Franklin K. Lane Campus  'A'                                 3:59.60   4 
     1) Patterson, Vershawn             2) Quinones, Keanith              
     3) Jean Michel, Stephan            4) Hewitt, Tobias                 
 25 Clara Barton  'B'                                            4:00.46   5 
     1) Mighty, Kemarni                 2) Gordon, Floyd                  
     3) Brooks, Jelani                  4) Spence, Rojon                  
 26 Hunter College High Schoo  'A'                               4:00.62   3 
     1) Chan, Alexnader                 2) Chan, Stephen                  
     3) Mittenthal, Owen                4) Kakutani, Yuta                 
 27 Murry Bergtraum  'A'                                         4:03.13   4 
     1) Saywack, Danraj                 2) Innocent, Jason                
     3) Washington, Nigel               4) Samuell, Kaison                
 28 East New York Transit Tec  'A'                               4:04.70   4 
     1) Bridgeman, Jahville             2) Cummings, William              
     3) Gomaa, Mohamed                  4) Paulino, Dariel                
 29 Townsend Harris  'A'                                         4:05.44   5 
     1) Harcharan, Stanley              2) Chang, Benjamin                
     3) Pillai, Akash                   4) Moran, Aidan                   
 30 Evander Childs Campus  'B'                                   4:05.47   4 
     1) Dickerson, Kenneth              2) McLean, Sheymar                
     3) Diaz, Gabriel                   4) Jenkins, Nikeem                
 31 Stuyvesant High School  'D'                                  4:06.56   5 
     1) Ogunnaike, Laolu                2) Luangkhot, Timothy             
     3) Takizawa, Henry                 4) NG, Galen                      
 32 Bayside High School  'B'                                     4:08.96   5 
     1) Rubio Diaz, Sair                2) Pokorny, Vinny                 
     3) Sabiry, Mir                     4) Wilson, Julius                 
 33 Brooklyn Technical  'B'                                      4:10.72   4 
     1) Timanovsky, Joseph              2) Beltran, Kevin                 
     3) Mason, Cormac                   4) Jiang, Tao                     
 34 Hunter College High Schoo  'B'                               4:12.49   4 
     1) Zaman, Maheenuz                 2) Kaminsky, Jesse                
     3) LI, Richard                     4) Morden, Lance                  
 35 Brooklyn Technical  'D'                                      4:16.62   5 
     1) Rodriguez Sawao, Freddy         2) Juda, Pawel                    
     3) Lin, Jasper                     4) Gibson, Ishmael                
 36 Samuel Gompers  'A'                                          4:21.20   5 
     1) Basilis, Josue                  2) Cordero, Iyguadd               
     3) Ruiz, Jean                      4) Reimers, Yuri                  
 37 East New York Transit Tec  'B'                               4:27.30   5 
     1) Griffin, Rakim                  2) Raphael, Michael               
     3) Burke, Timothy                  4) Walker, Shevon                 
 38 Aviation Career & Technic  'A'                               4:28.18   5 
     1) LI, Darren                      2) Pilozo, Justin                 
     3) Arias, Edward                   4) Reynoso, Joel                  
 39 Mott Haven Educational Ca  'B'                               4:34.42   5 
     1) Bello, Steven                   2) Nieves, Luis                   
     3) Rosario, Gilberto               4) Trujillo, Luis                 
 40 Hunter College High Schoo  'C'                               4:36.62   5 
     1) Glus, Daniel                    2) Everett, Max                   
     3) Yam, Joshua                     4) Dumbach, Thomas                
 -- Curtis  'A'                                                      DNF   3 
     1) Martin, Tariq                   2) Rice, Lahiem                   
     3) Ssessanga, Martin               4) Rivera, Rafael                 
 
Event 296  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mirfield, Justin             McKee/Staten                    5-10.00    6   
  2 Cameron, Collis              Thomas Jeffe                   J5-10.00    4   
  3 Cook, Daivon                 East New Yor                    5-08.00    2   
  3 Chin, Natawi                 Evander Chil                    5-08.00    2   
  3 Gbenedio, Akpevwe            Medgar Evers                    5-08.00    2   
  6 Mowatt, Hakeem               Clara Barton                   J5-08.00  
  7 Chapman, Clayburn            Thomas Jeffe                   J5-08.00  
 -- Dacres, Anthony              Midwood                              NH  
 
Event 298  Boys High Jump Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mirfield, James              McKee/Staten                    5-00.00  
  2 Cheung, Richard              McKee/Staten                    4-08.00  
 
Event 301  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castello-Edward, Moses       Lafayette Ed                   21-02.50    6   
  2 Mattis, Stephawn             Prospect Hei                   21-02.25    4   
  3 Koanda, Mohamed              Taft Educati                   20-10.25    3   
  4 Frederick, Alex              Harry Van Ar                   19-09.50    2   
  5 Tchabalandja, Warissou       Taft Educati                   19-09.00    1   
  6 Blount Oden, Taj             Midwood                        19-02.00  
  6 Rose, Dejean                 Cambria Heig                   19-02.00  
  8 Horta, Emmanuel              Lafayette Ed                   18-11.75  
  9 Lempa Cho, Henrik            Stuyvesant H                   18-07.50  
 10 D Avilar, Sean               Thomas Jeffe                   18-06.75  
 11 Jerome, Corey                Midwood                        18-06.00  
 12 Gooding, Michael             Midwood                        18-05.50  
 13 Means, Clarence              John Adams                     18-04.50  
 14 Westcarr, Theodore           South Shore                    18-04.00  
 15 Naana, Ikenna                Bayside High                   18-03.50  
 16 Clarke Wells, Keyshawn       Clara Barton                   17-10.50  
 17 Lambert, Shaun               Campus Magne                   17-06.50  
 18 Joseph, Axel                 Sheepshead B                   17-05.00  
 18 Alcock, Ramone               Campus Magne                   17-05.00  
 20 Kouassi, Hugues              John Adams                     17-04.25  
 21 Djangmah, Matthew            Forest Hills                   17-02.00  
 22 Boland, Nicholas             Martin Van B                   17-01.25  
 23 Brown, Sceon                 Martin Van B                   16-11.00  
 24 Ouro Kefia, Abdoul Mat       Walton Campu                   16-10.00  
 25 Guthrie, Jeffers             Hunter Colle                   16-08.75  
 26 Gosike, Nikhil               McKee/Staten                   16-07.00  
 27 Sullivan, Shamari            James Madiso                   16-06.00  
 28 Murawski, Jakub              Forest Hills                   16-04.25  
 29 Kaufman, Jordan              Fiorello H L                   16-02.50  
 30 Eng, Ryan                    Francis Lewi                   16-02.25  
 31 Paulk, Daqon                 South Bronx                    16-01.75  
 32 Rosario, Wander              Chelsea Care                   16-01.50  
 32 Dacres, Anthony              Midwood                        16-01.50  
 34 Vil, Owens                   Clara Barton                   16-01.00  
 35 Shin, Jun Woo                Townsend Har                   16-00.50  
 36 Lomotey, George              Port Richmon                   15-11.50  
 37 Weisbord, Carson             Beacon High                    15-10.25  
 38 Cesar, Giovanni              James Madiso                   15-09.25  
 39 Crooks, Trevonn              South Bronx                    15-08.75  
 40 Patterson, Vershawn          Franklin K.                    15-06.50  
 40 Ortega, Alexander            Roosevelt Ed                   15-06.50  
 42 Peters, Nigel                Thomas Ediso                   15-03.50  
 43 Johnson, Devin               Thomas Ediso                   15-00.25  
 44 Burgess, Nyhru               Chelsea Care                   14-07.50  
 44 Zheng, Richard               Hunter Colle                   14-07.50  
 44 Gmach, Ilan                  Beacon High                    14-07.50  
 47 Lawal, Ishaq                 Chelsea Care                   14-07.00  
 48 Lewis, Daniel                South Shore                    14-04.00  
 49 Makomva, Hector              Richmond Hil                   14-02.25  
 50 Brown, Shemar                Hillcrest                      13-10.00  
 51 Apenteng, Earl               Walton Campu                   13-08.00  
 52 Wade, Abihu                  Martin Van B                   13-07.50  
 53 Lende, Abdala                Taft Educati                   13-05.75  
 54 Jean Michel, Stephan         Franklin K.                    13-05.50  
 55 Cordero, Iyguadd             Samuel Gompe                   13-02.75  
 56 Mattis, Chavaun              HS For Const                   13-00.00  
 57 Keenan, Jevon                Cambria Heig                   12-11.00  
 58 Barron, Paul                 HS For Const                   12-02.00  
 59 Mabiala, Moth Vicle          Roosevelt Ed                   11-06.25  
 60 Kreitman, Matthew            Fiorello H L                   11-04.00  
 61 Jaramillo, Danny             Queens HS of                   10-03.00  
 62 Hart, Ariel                  Queens HS of                    9-10.50  
 63 Peralta, Jonathan            HS For Const                    9-03.00  
 -- Chen, SU                     Curtis                               ND  
 -- Henry, Calvin                Cambria Heig                         ND  
 -- Rishalat Ullah, Khandake     Cambria Heig                         ND  
 -- Bennett, Desean              John Adams                           ND  
 -- Jainarine, Jonathan          Cambria Heig                         ND  
 -- Bollers, Gabriel             Queens HS of                       FOUL  
 -- Dennis, Tyheim               Franklin K.                        FOUL  
 -- Lewis, John                  James Madiso                       FOUL  
 
Event 303  Boys Long Jump Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shaw, Jevon                  Dewitt Clint                   19-09.00  
  2 Emanuel, Andre               South Shore                    16-07.00  
  3 Sosnicki, Adam               Townsend Har                   15-11.25  
  4 Sarbah, Samuel               Walton Campu                   14-10.50  
  5 Opoku, Prince                Bayside High                   14-01.50  
  6 Riccardo, Zachary            Benjamin N.                    13-06.50  
  7 Martinez, Joshua             Taft Educati                   13-05.50  
  8 Bogle, Brian                 Hillcrest                      13-02.50  
  9 Vassell, Jason               Queens HS of                   11-08.50  
 10 Myrie, Donovan               Hillcrest                      11-02.50  
 11 Bhaskar, Hardik              Queens HS of                    9-07.00  
 -- Moore, Andy                  South Shore                          ND  
 -- McRae, Amiri                 Lafayette Ed                       FOUL  
 -- Smith, Samuel                Cambria Heig                       FOUL  
 
Event 306  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Romario              Harry S. Tru                   43-00.50    6   
  2 Belle, Clinton               Thomas Jeffe                   42-10.25    4   
  3 Pocesta, Lutfi               Susan Wagner                   40-06.50    3   
  4 Satchell, David              John F. Kenn                   40-03.75    2   
  5 Morisset, Willsteedg         Lafayette Ed                   37-08.00    1   
  6 Perez, Cristian              John F. Kenn                   37-05.00  
  7 McGregor, Oshane             South Shore                    36-04.50  
  8 Yang, John                   Francis Lewi                   36-04.00  
  9 Leonardo, Michael            Evander Chil                   36-03.50  
 10 Simmons, Mashawn             John F. Kenn                   36-01.00  
 11 Registe, Devon               Thomas Jeffe                   35-09.00  
 12 Ouro Kefia, Abdoul Mat       Walton Campu                   35-05.25  
 13 Rodriguez, David             Thomas Jeffe                   35-03.00  
 14 Broderick, Elijah            Susan Wagner                   34-09.25  
 15 Francis, Jaheem              John F. Kenn                   34-04.75  
 16 Holmes, Carlos               Campus Magne                   34-02.25  
 16 Anthony, Asante              Herbert H. L                   34-02.25  
 18 Rivera, Jacob                John F. Kenn                   34-01.00  
 19 Mollison, Justin             Brooklyn Tec                   34-00.00  
 20 Kouyate, Habib               Taft Educati                   33-11.25  
 21 Zhang, Jeffrey               McKee/Staten                   33-10.50  
 22 Joseph, Abel                 Flushing HS                    33-09.50  
 23 MA, Daniel                   McKee/Staten                   33-09.00  
 24 Luxoro, Blake                McKee/Staten                   33-04.50  
 25 Grey, Matthew                Boys and Gir                   33-00.00  
 26 Jackson, Javon               Clara Barton                   32-11.25  
 27 Bah, Mohamadou               Walton Campu                   32-07.75  
 28 Braithwaite, Kevin           Queens Gatew                   32-06.00  
 28 Goffe, Justin                Springfield                    32-06.00  
 30 Diallo, Moussa               Walton Campu                   32-05.50  
 31 Valentine, Justin            Campus Magne                   32-04.75  
 32 Campbell, Paul               HS For Const                   31-08.00  
 33 Coley, G Sean                Harry S. Tru                   31-02.00  
 34 Gumbs, Ashaki                HS For Const                   30-09.00  
 35 Jean Michel, Vilmar          Franklin K.                    30-08.25  
 36 Mattis, Chavaun              HS For Const                   30-06.00  
 37 Rivera, Esteban              Bronx School                   29-03.50  
 38 Victor, Darshan              Hillcrest                      29-00.25  
 39 Jadoo, Devin                 Beacon High                    28-11.75  
 40 Hilaire, Zakari              Chelsea Care                   28-10.50  
 41 Sapozhnikov, Jonathan        Forest Hills                   28-03.50  
 42 Stultz, Dontae               Thomas Jeffe                   28-02.00  
 43 Moftah, Adam                 Lab Museum U                   27-06.00  
 44 Knight Allder, Michael       Bayside High                   27-04.00  
 45 Demonsthene, Kevin           Paul Robeson                   27-01.50  
 46 Dansoh, Kojo                 Harry S. Tru                   26-08.50  
 47 Cobourne, Dornel             Francis Lewi                   26-08.00  
 48 Jenkins, Tyler               Murry Bergtr                   25-11.00  
 49 Estimable, Dean              Bayside High                   25-10.00  
 50 Oyeniyi, Ifeoluwa            Harry Van Ar                   25-06.00  
 51 Sanchez Luzon, Roberto       Chelsea Care                   25-03.00  
 52 Alarcon, Justin              Franklin K.                    25-00.75  
 53 Bonete, Ross                 Townsend Har                   24-11.50  
 54 Yam, Joshua                  Hunter Colle                   24-06.50  
 55 Parchinsky, Patrick          William E. G                   24-06.00  
 56 Rawlinson, Ibraheem          Chelsea Care                   24-01.50  
 57 Segarra, Daniel              Lab Museum U                   22-04.50  
 58 Antoine, Kyam                Curtis                         22-02.00  
 59 Stupel, Noah                 Chelsea Care                   21-11.00  
 60 Springs, Antonio             Tilden Educa                   21-04.00  
 61 Acosta, Kevin                Aviation Car                   21-02.00  
 -- Dhoumo, Allen                Nest+M                               ND  
 -- Gonzalez, Kevin              Forest Hills                         ND  
 -- Lopez, Jose                  Susan Wagner                         ND  
 -- Udensi, Kalu Dike            Hillcrest                            ND  
 -- Edwards, Justice             Lafayette Ed                         ND  
 -- Dasent, Jhardel              Prospect Hei                         ND  
 
Event 308  Boys Shot Put Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Kaliq                 Hillcrest                      30-04.25  
  2 Berry, Keon                  Clara Barton                   28-04.50  
  3 Lewis, Voshon                Harry Van Ar                   27-08.00  
  4 Ramirez, Victor              HS For Const                   27-06.00  
  5 Naraine, Dharamraj           Richmond Hil                   26-09.75  
  6 Gordon, Floyd                Clara Barton                   25-07.00  
  7 Lima, Thomas                 Bayside High                   25-04.50  
  8 Gervasi, Michael             HS For Const                   24-09.75  
  9 Monte Leon, Zachary          McKee/Staten                   24-04.25  
 10 Baez, Kevin                  Bronx School                   23-11.00  
 11 Urena, Dyami                 Bronx School                   22-08.00  
 12 Eden, Ezekiel                Clara Barton                   22-06.50  
 13 Hylton, Adriel               Christopher                    21-11.00  
 14 Awad, Michael                Susan Wagner                   16-06.50  
 15 Singh, Ramanpreet            Aviation Car                   15-01.75  
 
Event 316  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allwood, Nickino             Medgar Evers                   45-08.50    6   
  2 Kouyate, Mohamed             Taft Educati                   43-00.00    4   
  3 D Avilar, Sean               Thomas Jeffe                   42-02.50    3   
  4 Blount Oden, Taj             Midwood                        42-00.50    2   
  5 Djangmah, Matthew            Forest Hills                   38-11.00    1   
  6 Milus, Tyler                 Thomas Jeffe                   37-11.00  
  7 Jerome, Corey                Midwood                        37-08.50  
  8 Gosike, Nikhil               McKee/Staten                   36-01.00  
  9 Cameron, Collis              Thomas Jeffe                   35-07.50  
 10 Clarke Wells, Deyshawn       Clara Barton                   35-03.00  
 11 Sullivan, Shamari            James Madiso                   35-00.50  
 12 Lui, Brian                   Stuyvesant H                   34-09.50  
 13 Luna, Antonio                HS For Const                   34-06.00  
 14 Chan, Alexnader              Hunter Colle                   34-05.75  
 15 Badchkam, Jeremy             Francis Lewi                   34-04.00  
 16 LI, Richard                  Hunter Colle                   33-10.00  
 17 Shin, Jun Woo                Townsend Har                   33-07.25  
 18 Clarke Wells, Keyshawn       Clara Barton                   32-03.50  
 19 Van, Brian                   Townsend Har                   31-05.50  
 20 Gumbs, Ashaki                HS For Const                   31-04.00  
 21 Vilela, Fabian               HS For Const                   31-00.25  
 22 Johnson, Devin               Thomas Ediso                   28-00.50  
 23 Muirhead, Patrick            Bayside High                   27-09.00  
 24 Singh, Harmanpree            HS For Const                   25-00.50  
 -- Naana, Ikenna                Bayside High                         ND  
 -- Gooding, Michael             Midwood                              ND  
 
Event 318  Boys Triple Jump Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sosnicki, Adam               Townsend Har                   31-04.75  
  2 Moorer, Jordan               HS For Const                   30-04.50  
  3 Quiroz, Rodrigo              HS For Const                   27-11.00  
  4 Vargas, Raymond              HS For Const                   25-02.00  
 
Event 321  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scotto Divetta, Mark         McKee/Staten                   10-06.00    6   
  2 Woodhouse, Christophe        McKee/Staten                  J10-06.00    4   
  3 Paulino, Dariel              East New Yor                  J10-06.00    3   
  4 Brandt, Kyle                 Susan Wagner                   10-00.00    1   
  4 Kaminsky, Jesse              Hunter Colle                   10-00.00    1   
  4 Pressman, Alex               Bayside High                   10-00.00    1   
  7 Watson, Ormando              Benjamin Ban                    9-06.00  
  8 Fareghbal, Aidan             Bayside High                    9-00.00  
  9 Lawry, Phillip               McKee/Staten                   J9-00.00  
 10 Griffin, Charles             McKee/Staten                    8-06.00  
 10 Vashisht, Carrington         Chelsea Care                    8-06.00  
 12 Aaron, Akeem                 Thomas Jeffe                    8-00.00  
 -- Weiler, Christian            McKee/Staten                         NH  
 -- Adekoya, Rahman              John F. Kenn                         NH  
 -- Charles, Esdras              Thomas Jeffe                         NH  
 
Event 323  Boys Pole Vault Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kerliu, Kevin                McKee/Staten                    6-06.00  
 -- Friedman, Douglas            Susan Wagner                         NH  
 
Event 510  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Desire, Loundy               Martin Van B                       7.31q  2 
  2 Crawford, Amanda             Paul Robeson                       7.48q  4 
  3 Rivera, J Renda              Curtis                             7.53q  5 
  4 Britton, Terrilyn            Queens Gatew                       7.63q  8 
  5 Brown, Martina               Medgar Evers                       7.63q  3 
  6 Hazzard, Kenisha             South Shore                        7.64q  1 
  7 Forde, Precious              South Shore                        7.69q  7 
  8 Ekong, Idongesit             Thomas Ediso                       7.70q  4 
  9 McIntosh, Alexi              Walton Campu                       7.70   8 
 10 James, Megan                 Clara Barton                       7.70   1 
 11 Doe, Janny                   HS for Law E                       7.74   6 
 12 Baker, Tasheika              Dewitt Clint                       7.75   2 
 13 Fields, Shavon               Dewitt Clint                       7.76   7 
 14 Akpan, Kelsey                Lab Museum U                       7.78   6 
 15 Hendricks, Simone            Christopher                        7.79   5 
 16 Henry, Bria                  Medgar Evers                       7.82   8 
 17 Gallmon, Loren               Flushing HS                        7.82   3 
 18 Parke, Leann                 Harry S. Tru                       7.84   1 
 19 Williams, Geraldine          Erasmus Hall                       7.85   8 
 20 Prussia, Ashli               Erasmus Hall                       7.85   4 
 21 Oliver, Nia                  Young Women'                       7.87   8 
 22 Dunning, Courtney            Curtis                             7.87   2 
 23 Gould, Kai                   Queens HS of                       7.89  18 
 24 May Elliott, Brianna         Curtis                             7.90   3 
 25 Tappin, Sharina              Campus Magne                       7.91  33 
 26 Lustin, Renee                Benjamin N.                        7.93  18 
 27 Lee, Lily                    Stuyvesant H                       7.95   4 
 27 Bennett, Witney              Evander Chil                       7.95   6 
 29 Lambert, Julissa             Herbert H. L                       7.99  10 
 30 Schultz, Monet               Springfield                        8.00   7 
 31 Witter, Tanisha              Franklin K.                        8.00   4 
 32 McKnight, Keanna             Springfield                        8.00   6 
 33 Clarke, Cabria               Hillcrest                          8.02   2 
 34 Mitchell, Charly             Medgar Evers                       8.05   6 
 35 Straker, Breanna             Frederick Do                       8.05   7 
 36 Barlow, Tiffany              HS Fashion I                       8.06   5 
 37 Smith, Pamela                Prospect Hei                       8.91  15 
 38 Fayanmira, Olukemi           Csihs/McCown                       8.08   2 
 39 Wilson, Imani                Springfield                        8.10   8 
 40 Esinsinade, Oluwatosin       Erasmus Hall                       8.10  12 
 41 Wheeler, Cyani               Harry Van Ar                       8.17  10 
 42 Salmon, Tasha                Queens HS of                       8.17  32 
 43 Henry, Nyah                  Queens HS of                       8.18  11 
 44 Jackson, Cheyenne            Paul Robeson                       8.18  19 
 45 DE LA Cruz, Sasha            HS Fashion I                       8.19   2 
 45 Plummer, Dajah               Queens HS of                       8.19  14 
 47 Hobbs, Denajaah              Metropolitan                       8.21   7 
 48 Lilly, Takeshi               Beach Channe                       8.21  32 
 49 Cuffy, Alexia                Bayside High                       8.22   1 
 50 Welfare, Quanasia            Queens HS of                       8.23  12 
 50 Alexandre, Isabelle          Hillcrest                          8.23  28 
 52 McLeod, Rushana              HS for Law E                       8.25   8 
 53 Isabella, Daniela            HS For Const                       8.26   9 
 54 Okeakpu, Chinyelu            Herbert H. L                       8.27   5 
 55 Clarke, Destinee             John Adams                         8.30   9 
 56 Harris, Geavannie            Tilden Educa                       8.31  19 
 57 Madurie, Tecia               John Adams                         8.34  11 
 58 Acosta, Jazmin               Martin L. Ki                       8.35  29 
 59 McLeod, Shannieka            Clara Barton                       8.36   9 
 59 Aponte, Maria                Fort Hamilto                       8.36  26 
 61 Edwards, Stephanie           Thomas Ediso                       8.37   4 
 62 Ortiz, Laura                 HS Fashion I                       8.37  30 
 63 Garcia, Ana                  South Bronx                        8.37   6 
 64 Amanfu, Jamila               Nest+M                             8.37  27 
 65 Shannon, Kai                 Petrides                           8.38  33 
 66 Williams, Tinuke             Benjamin Ban                       8.38  10 
 67 Wright, Aisha                Erasmus Hall                       8.39  25 
 68 Walters, Ashley              Springfield                        8.39   1 
 69 Oakley, Angelique            Herbert H. L                       8.39   9 
 70 Pierre, Carine               Springfield                        8.39  16 
 71 Vil, Marsha                  Jamaica                            8.40   7 
 72 Mitchell, Deandrea           William C. B                       8.40  10 
 73 Brown, Monephia              John Adams                         8.43  10 
 74 Bryan, Tamei                 Hillcrest                          8.44  17 
 75 Lewis, Chantel               Manhattan Ce                       8.44   2 
 76 Bobb, Tinefa                 John Adams                         8.45  16 
 77 Garraway, Jody               Clara Barton                       8.46   1 
 77 Hall, Nikita                 Evander Chil                       8.46   6 
 79 Osagie, Grace                John Adams                         8.46  17 
 80 Peterson, Azaleah            Lab Museum U                       8.46   7 
 81 Thompson, Nickela            Flushing HS                        8.47  11 
 82 Purcell, Miranda             North Shore                        8.47  14 
 83 Billups, Dorothy             New Dorp                           8.48  28 
 84 Langston, Armani             Springfield                        8.49  19 
 85 Fosu, Irene                  Manhattan Ce                       8.49  21 
 86 Baret, Marisol               Herbert H. L                       8.50   9 
 87 Ogarro, Talia                Medgar Evers                       8.50   5 
 88 Fitzpatrick, Jada            Springfield                        8.54   5 
 89 Bedford, Sasha               South Bronx                        8.55  10 
 90 Lin, Ronghui                 Fort Hamilto                       8.55  24 
 91 Nformi, Praise               Taft Educati                       8.56   4 
 92 Payoen, Danele               Forest Hills                       8.56  20 
 93 Hall, Moesha                 Benjamin N.                        8.57  19 
 94 Elwan, Amal                  William C. B                       8.59  28 
 95 Presume, Kaira               Campus Magne                       8.59  12 
 96 Dann, Shadia                 Beach Channe                       8.62  20 
 97 Elamrousi, Claire            Bronx HS Of                        8.63   8 
 98 Simon, Jazzmin               Manhattan Ce                       8.63  22 
 99 Cajo, Nicole                 Petrides                           8.63  32 
100 Dixon, Alea                  Harry S. Tru                       8.65  20 
101 Akther, Rawsun               Thomas Ediso                       8.67  15 
102 Brown, Spring                Roosevelt Ed                       8.69  22 
103 Ojo, Osafiangem              John Adams                         8.69  12 
104 Wilson, Nakia                Springfield                        8.70   9 
105 Williams, Keyera             HS for Law E                       8.70   3 
106 Louis, Monique               Jamaica                            8.71   1 
107 Tyler, Sherresse             Hillcrest                          8.71  29 
108 Barnes, Tia                  Evander Chil                       8.71   2 
109 Hibbert, Nadia               John Adams                         8.72   1 
110 Camara, Ramatoulie           John F. Kenn                       8.72   6 
111 Blanco, Jennifer             Beach Channe                       8.72  33 
112 Lin, Shinghui                Nest+M                             8.73  25 
113 Newton, Thea                 Erasmus Hall                       8.75  14 
114 Achampong, Ama               Erasmus Hall                       8.75   3 
115 Kaur, Urpinder               Abraham Linc                       8.76  25 
116 LU, Helen                    Nest+M                             8.76  23 
117 Morris, Chinique             Martin Van B                       8.76   3 
118 Freeland, Shatima            Manhattan Ce                       8.77  11 
119 Kwong, Danielle              Benjamin N.                        8.78   3 
120 Lima, Katherine              HS Fashion I                       8.79   9 
121 Martinez, Yeily              Roosevelt Ed                       8.81  18 
122 Obas, Jennifer               Martin Van B                       8.82  23 
123 Worrell, Shareese            Erasmus Hall                       8.83  15 
124 Torres, Susanna              John Bowne                         8.84  14 
125 Mulligan, Margaret           Queens HS of                       8.84  17 
125 Danso, Aminata               John F. Kenn                       8.84  33 
127 Raphel, Jodi-Ann             Harry S. Tru                       8.85  21 
128 Addane, Lisa                 Harry S. Tru                       8.85  16 
129 Corner, Ciara                Franklin K.                        8.87  17 
129 Williams, Selene             Evander Chil                       8.87   5 
131 Baker, Elora                 Abraham Linc                       8.88  23 
131 Ibeh, Chisom                 Campus Magne                       8.88  22 
133 Parker, Octavia              Medgar Evers                       8.88   4 
134 Mills, Tatyana               Prospect Hei                       8.07  15 
135 Kitt, Sandra                 Cambria Heig                       8.93  20 
136 Padgett, Nia                 Forest Hills                       8.94  33 
137 Hechkoff, Sadie              Lab Museum U                       8.95  30 
137 Letford, Afiya               Medgar Evers                       8.95  15 
139 Oyewo, Oluwatosin            John Bowne                         8.96  12 
140 Germain, Yanisha             Clara Barton                       8.96  23 
142 Austin, Jameisha             John Adams                         8.97  21 
143 Lubrun, Talisha              Prospect Hei                       8.97  20 
144 Addo, Erica                  Springfield                        8.98  17 
145 Leitch, Keilanie             John Bowne                         8.99  10 
146 Chapman, Jessenia            Erasmus Hall                       9.01  10 
147 Hewitt, Chevonne             Springfield                        9.01  26 
148 Gogoyi, Charlyne             Hillcrest                          9.01  31 
149 Shaw, Kaithra                Manhattan Ce                       9.02  18 
150 Thelusma, Kimberly           John Bowne                         9.03  24 
151 Grant, Abigail               Evander Chil                       9.04   9 
152 Jackson, Tamiya              East New Yor                       9.06  18 
153 Centeno, Chelsea             South Bronx                        9.06  29 
154 Lara, Anel                   Newtown                            9.07  19 
155 Ally, Shaliza                Thomas Ediso                       9.09  16 
156 Chalen, Matika               Manhattan Ce                       9.10  28 
157 McLean, Alexis               Frederick Do                       9.12  31 
158 Young, Imanee                Benjamin N.                        9.13  24 
159 Bonney, Deborah              HS Fashion I                       9.13  26 
160 Sanchez, Daniela             Forest Hills                       9.14  30 
161 Lafleur, Kezia               Erasmus Hall                       9.15  12 
162 Isakov, Julia                Hunter Colle                       9.15  18 
163 Vuelvas, Ciara               Abraham Linc                       9.16  27 
164 King, Hope                   Young Women'                       9.18  21 
165 Hernandez, Destiny           Archimedes/M                       9.18  31 
166 Ali, Tatyana                 Beach Channe                       9.20  19 
166 Gazca, Karen                 William C. B                       9.20  29 
168 Walters, Meliyah             Hillcrest                          9.21  27 
169 Rasaki, Oluwaseyi            Cambria Heig                       9.22  14 
170 Hamilton, Genelle            Young Women'                       9.24  14 
171 Gungor, Vanessa              North Shore                        9.25  12 
172 Lippman, Sofie               Beacon High                        9.26  27 
173 Bayona, Daniela              William C. B                       9.26  30 
174 ivy, debrah                  Springfield                        9.27  23 
175 Walker, Honor                Queens HS of                       9.27  30 
176 Butler, Kamilah              East New Yor                       9.28  20 
177 Douglas, Onascia             Campus Magne                       9.28  27 
178 Pena Jimenez, Genesis        Richmond Hil                       9.28  25 
179 Vincent, Vanessa             Springfield                        9.29  20 
180 Pickering, Imani             Bayside High                       9.32  24 
181 Cen, Kimberly                Fort Hamilto                       9.32  21 
182 Saldana, Lizette             Herbert H. L                       9.35  22 
183 Gittens, Desiree             Hillcrest                          9.35  24 
184 Jima, Lizbeth                Forest Hills                       9.35  33 
185 Araya, Allyson               Beach Channe                       9.37  22 
186 Chan, Winnie                 Forest Hills                       9.38  32 
187 Gibson, Tyneicia             Young Women'                       9.40  15 
188 Breen, Lindsey               North Shore                        9.40  11 
189 Swary, Malia                 Boys and Gir                       9.41  32 
190 Mansouri, Kawtar             Fort Hamilto                       9.43  25 
191 Castillo, Serena             Manhattan Ce                       9.46  22 
192 Desnoyers, Sophie            Taft Educati                       9.48   5 
193 Thompson, Brianna            John Adams                         9.48  15 
194 Gibbs, Sarenity              Queens HS of                       9.49  28 
195 Sterling, Kiarrah            Young Women'                       9.50  17 
196 Bourne, Ashlie               Queens HS of                       9.50  29 
197 Campbell, Daneal             Thomas Ediso                       9.51  17 
197 Gonzalez, Ebony              John Adams                         9.51  14 
199 Alston, Sadania              Campus Magne                       9.51  29 
200 Michel, Nadege               Boys and Gir                       9.51  30 
201 Norvila, Auste               Lab Museum U                       9.52  31 
202 McGregor, Tatyana            South Shore                        9.54  29 
203 Dorsey, Tequioya             Manhattan Ce                       9.55  21 
204 Malolli, Ernela              Fort Hamilto                       9.55  11 
205 Cabrera, Cristina            Newtown                            9.58  25 
206 Kerr Smith, Brianna          Hillcrest                          9.58  23 
207 Mejia, Leslie                Beach Channe                       9.60  31 
208 Shapiro, Zanna               New Dorp                           9.61  26 
209 Myers, Amiya                 Hillcrest                          9.62  26 
210 Francois, Rebecca            Prospect Hei                       9.63  21 
211 Alleyne, Mirlenca            Erasmus Hall                       9.63  28 
212 Lau, Lena                    Abraham Linc                       9.64  26 
213 Prasad, Kimberly             Richmond Hil                       9.65  27 
214 Marcellus, Christina         Springfield                        9.73  15 
215 Mora, Arabella               Information                        9.76  33 
216 Archbold, Zakiyah            Beach Channe                       9.77  21 
217 Camara, Nagnouma             Benjamin N.                        9.79  18 
218 Thiam, Fatou                 Martin L. Ki                       9.85  28 
219 Rodriguez, Karen             Queens Gatew                       9.86  16 
220 Pena, Alisson                Richmond Hil                       9.88  26 
221 ST Fleur, Laura              Springfield                        9.89  24 
222 Brown, Cherisse              John Bowne                         9.89  23 
223 Thompson, Tia                Frederick Do                       9.89  32 
224 Powell, Kimberly             Prospect Hei                       9.92  22 
225 Harrison, Wynae              Roosevelt Ed                       9.95  16 
226 Severe, Jemima               Benjamin N.                        9.97  14 
227 Bridges, Danielle            Martin Van B                       9.98  16 
228 Ikromova, Mushtariy          Abraham Linc                       9.99  24 
229 Shi, Ying Ying               Fort Hamilto                      10.03  27 
230 Moore, Erisa                 Roosevelt Ed                      10.04  17 
231 Cerrato, Madison             Fort Hamilto                      10.06  25 
232 Rogers, Ashe                 HS for Law E                      10.09  22 
233 Guerrero, Lorena             John F. Kenn                      10.12  31 
234 Wright, Nailah               South Bronx                       10.16  28 
235 Elaskandrany, Miar           Bronx HS Of                       10.16  23 
236 Askew, Moet                  Petrides                          10.19  29 
237 Patterson, Bobbijo           Archimedes/M                      10.19  30 
238 Horne, Kaila                 Martin Van B                      10.24  19 
239 Sylvain, Amanda              Abraham Linc                      10.31  11 
240 Brown, Carla                 Hillcrest                         10.44  30 
241 Appleton, Ashley             Nest+M                            10.57  26 
242 Khatri, Kashaf               Forest Hills                      10.61  31 
243 Sanchez, Samantha            Newtown                           10.64  24 
244 Cameau, Mondy                Clara Barton                      10.68  11 
245 Thompson, Kassandra          Information                       10.83  32 
246 Clervil, Justina             Springfield                       10.83  27 
247 Boswell, Tyra                Springfield                       10.94  12 
248 Bastien, Adana               Martin Van B                      11.07  18 
249 Williams, Ciera              Springfield                       11.43  19 
250 Tejada, Sierra               Medgar Evers                      11.50  16 
251 Gordon, Kesi                 John Bowne                        13.21  20 
 
Event 510  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Desire, Loundy               Martin Van B            7.31       7.13    6   
  2 Hazzard, Kenisha             South Shore             7.64       7.33    4   
  3 Rivera, J Renda              Curtis                  7.53       7.42    3   
  4 Crawford, Amanda             Paul Robeson            7.48       7.43    2   
  5 Brown, Martina               Medgar Evers            7.63       7.44    1   
  6 Ekong, Idongesit             Thomas Ediso            7.70       7.56  
  7 Britton, Terrilyn            Queens Gatew            7.63       7.58  
  8 Forde, Precious              South Shore             7.69       7.65  
 
Event 512  Girls 55 Meter Dash Freshman
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wade, Sukanya                Frederick Do                       7.67q  1 
  2 McDonald, Briana             Young Women'                       7.82q  3 
  3 Mouzon, Cameron              South Bronx                        7.88q  6 
  4 Magassouba, Mariam           Harry S. Tru                       7.92q  3 
  5 Blair, Desirae               Bayside High                       7.97q  7 
  6 Morgan, Christina            Medgar Evers                       8.09q  2 
  7 Skonieczny, Samantha         Tottenville                        8.11q 11 
  8 Chenault, Gabrielle          Young Women'                       8.16q 12 
  9 Antoine, Aniya               Curtis                             8.18   4 
 10 Forbes, Kayle                Martin Van B                       8.26   8 
 11 Evelyn, Alanna               Young Women'                       8.26   7 
 12 Belasse Jones, Briyani       Springfield                        8.33  12 
 13 Sadler, Tricia               Harry S. Tru                       8.34   9 
 14 Plummer, Olivia              Paul Robeson                       8.37   5 
 15 Burton, Brittany             Canarsie Edu                       8.38   5 
 16 Findlay, Jael                Clara Barton                       8.38   2 
 17 Alexander, Mazie             HS Health Pr                       8.41   5 
 18 Emanuel, Deneka              Erasmus Hall                       8.42  12 
 19 Sealy, Tatyana               Fort Hamilto                       8.44   4 
 20 Edwards, Danielle            Midwood                            8.46   6 
 21 Moore, Danielle              Paul Robeson                       8.47   2 
 22 Bryan, Lakeisha              Young Women'                       8.50   3 
 23 Madison, Alaysia             Richmond Hil                       8.50  10 
 24 Tudor, Meratanata            Prospect Hei                       8.52   4 
 25 Prince, Ansa                 Franklin K.                        8.52   7 
 26 Peterkin, Brianna            Dewitt Clint                       8.53   1 
 27 Bell, Jordan                 Erasmus Hall                       8.54  12 
 28 Reid, Ayana                  Dewitt Clint                       8.54   8 
 29 DE LA Nuez, Emarie           Fiorello H L                       8.56   8 
 30 Wilson, Anna Kaye            Frederick Do                       8.59   9 
 31 Isaac, Rosalia               Metropolitan                       8.63   4 
 32 Reid Harris, Jasmine         HS Health Pr                       8.67   9 
 33 Gordon, Nyeira               Medgar Evers                       8.68   3 
 34 Smith Kellam, Kashaya        Herbert H. L                       8.68   8 
 35 Caesar, Teshanna             Beach Channe                       8.69  12 
 36 Drayton, Jillissa            Townsend Har                       8.70  10 
 37 Lawrence, Chanice            John F. Kenn                       8.71   7 
 38 Reid, Bryanna                Taft Educati                       8.71  12 
 39 Walker, Alexcia              South Bronx                        8.72   5 
 39 Boddie, Sparkle              Roosevelt Ed                       8.72  12 
 41 Shaw, Jevonna                Dewitt Clint                       8.73   2 
 42 Branch, Acasha               Young Women'                       8.76   3 
 43 Facey, Ramaine               Erasmus Hall                       8.80  10 
 44 Tucker, Azaria               Queens Gatew                       8.81  11 
 45 Mirville, Ashanti            HS for Law E                       8.83   9 
 46 Ezike, Tiffany               Paul Robeson                       8.85   9 
 47 Horne, Melissa               Erasmus Hall                       8.86  11 
 48 Meusa, Jayla                 Abraham Linc                       8.88   5 
 49 Harris, Brooke               Queens HS of                       8.90   6 
 50 Mattis, Antoinette           Archimedes/M                       8.95  11 
 51 Kidd, Simone                 Sheepshead B                       8.98  13 
 52 Russo, Jessica               Frederick Do                       9.01   2 
 53 Jordan, Shamar               Sheepshead B                       9.03  13 
 54 McMillan, Brijhai            Young Women'                       9.04   1 
 55 Bennett, Essence             John Adams                         9.05   4 
 56 Reyes, Rafaela AS            Young Women'                       9.06   6 
 57 Samowitz, Lori               William C. B                       9.10  10 
 58 Seaborn, Tatiana             HS for Law E                       9.11  11 
 59 Washington, Makirah          Lafayette Ed                       9.14   6 
 60 Endeavour, Kheimani          Murry Bergtr                       9.16  11 
 61 Brown, Tia                   Young Women'                       9.19   3 
 62 Junaid, Akanesi              Queens HS of                       9.21   7 
 63 berry, christina             Medgar Evers                       9.22   8 
 64 Royal, Nicoletta             North Shore                        9.24   4 
 65 Kidd, Victoria               Sheepshead B                       9.27  13 
 66 Blair, Carnelly              Roosevelt Ed                       9.28  11 
 67 Bartholomew, Ymani           Medgar Evers                       9.29   2 
 68 Edwards, Kendall             Benjamin Ban                       9.30   8 
 68 Blackman, Anathalie          Sheepshead B                       9.30  13 
 70 Watson Garth, Sheawnthan     Franklin K.                        9.33   1 
 71 Aita, Moet                   Beacon High                        9.34   6 
 72 Williams, Naija              HS Fashion I                       9.36   9 
 73 Gordon, Shania               Abraham Linc                       9.36  11 
 74 Martinez, Amy                Flushing HS                        9.40  12 
 75 Mouflet, Marielle            A. Philip Ra                       9.45   9 
 76 Sturges, Emily               North Shore                        9.46   7 
 77 Nieves, Dominique            A. Philip Ra                       9.47   9 
 78 Jean Pierre, Shania          Sheepshead B                       9.52  13 
 79 Gutierrez, Paulina           Hillcrest                          9.53   3 
 80 McKenzie, Crystal            Benjamin Ban                       9.57   5 
 81 Martinez, Arya               Beacon High                        9.62   5 
 82 Julien, Maxeen               Sheepshead B                       9.63  13 
 83 Pryce, Tatyana               Martin L. Ki                       9.64   2 
 84 Ventura, Jaleesa             Martin L. Ki                       9.73   8 
 85 Perez, Andreina              Queens HS of                       9.74   2 
 86 Andrade, Katie               Forest Hills                       9.75   8 
 87 Thomas, Ashley               Harry Van Ar                       9.80  12 
 88 Aird, Jheanell               South Shore                        9.94  11 
 89 Ehrlich, Lillian             Fiorello H L                      10.04   1 
 90 Singh, Samantha              Young Women'                      10.12   4 
 91 Morgan, Jalyn                Medgar Evers                      10.13   3 
 92 Simon, Jasmine               Young Women'                      10.22   5 
 93 Sahn, Chloe                  Fiorello H L                      10.23   4 
 94 Nunez, Melody                Martin L. Ki                      10.24   7 
 95 Bah, Marlyatou               Sheepshead B                      10.28  13 
 96 Peralta, Stephenie           A. Philip Ra                      10.61   9 
 97 Malave, Alexa                Queens HS of                      11.58   1 
 98 Hernandez, Jacqueline        Manhattan Ce                      11.59   1 
 99 Muniz, Ariana                South Bronx                       12.04   7 
 -- Stephenson, Yanique          HS for Law E                         NT  10 
 -- Ponce, Anahi                 John Bowne                           NT  10 
 -- Bowie, Indirxia              HS Fashion I                         NT  10 
 -- Traore, Aminata              Roosevelt Ed                         NT  10 
 -- Lewis, Yvonne                Abraham Linc                         NT  10 
 
Event 512  Girls 55 Meter Dash Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wade, Sukanya                Frederick Do            7.67       7.54  
  2 Magassouba, Mariam           Harry S. Tru            7.92       7.70  
  3 McDonald, Briana             Young Women'            7.82       7.86  
  4 Mouzon, Cameron              South Bronx             7.88       7.87  
  5 Blair, Desirae               Bayside High            7.97       7.91  
  6 Skonieczny, Samantha         Tottenville             8.11       7.98  
  7 Morgan, Christina            Medgar Evers            8.09       8.10  
  8 Chenault, Gabrielle          Young Women'            8.16       8.40  
 
Event 526  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Broughton, Shayla            Medgar Evers                       8.44q  1 
  2 Birch, Eboni                 Campus Magne                       8.92q  4 
  3 Doe, Janny                   HS for Law E                       9.03q  2 
  4 Henderson, Shante            South Shore                        9.08q  6 
  5 Greene, Zimmie               Thomas Jeffe                       9.32q  6 
  6 Salmon, Paula                Clara Barton                       9.41q  1 
  7 Carr, Namara                 Benjamin N.                        9.43q  3 
  8 Cassan, Shannay              South Shore                        9.50q  3 
  9 Davidyuk, Karina             Midwood                            9.55   4 
 10 Edwards, Amber               Midwood                            9.60   5 
 11 Henery, Jasmine              James Madiso                       9.67   6 
 12 Mouzon, Deja                 Grover Cleve                       9.87   1 
 13 Webster, Destini             Medgar Evers                      10.07   4 
 14 Schultz, Monet               Springfield                       10.15   5 
 15 Borgard, Rose                Midwood                           10.18   3 
 16 Beatty, Jasmine              Susan Wagner                      10.23   3 
 17 McDaniels-James, Imani       Medgar Evers                      10.28   5 
 18 Oliver, Nia                  Young Women'                      10.42   4 
 18 Walters, Ashley              Springfield                       10.42   2 
 20 Olakunri, Olatunbosu         James Madiso                      10.44   3 
 21 James, Tandy                 John F. Kenn                      10.53   6 
 22 Cinco, Rain                  McKee/Staten                      10.67   5 
 23 Lam, Ivy                     Townsend Har                      10.69   4 
 24 Williamson, Brittney         Csihs/McCown                      10.81   4 
 25 Russo, Kaitlin               Tottenville                       10.85   6 
 26 Guillen, Brenda              HS Health Pr                      10.90   6 
 27 Mayo, Brianna                HS Fashion I                      10.91   5 
 28 Whitelaw, Kyra               Hunter Colle                      11.11   1 
 29 Williams, Keyera             HS for Law E                      11.12   3 
 30 Balarin, Mercedes            Susan Wagner                      11.15   5 
 31 Bennett, Gabrielle           HS for Law E                      11.21   1 
 32 Brown, Shannel               Evander Chil                      11.38   2 
 33 Adorno, Dayshane             John F. Kenn                      11.42   2 
 34 Madison, Alaysia             Richmond Hil                      11.59   4 
 35 Daniel, Jahmani              James Madiso                      11.69   2 
 36 Kola, Folasade               Susan Wagner                      11.94   2 
 37 Murray, Emily                McKee/Staten                      12.05   3 
 38 Iskhakova, Zarina            Susan Wagner                      12.29   1 
 39 Farrell, Breanna             James Madiso                      12.33   2 
 40 Cameron, Megan               Csihs/McCown                      12.50   1 
 41 Mirville, Ashanti            HS for Law E                      12.63   5 
 42 Stephenson, Yanique          HS for Law E                      12.65   6 
 43 Matkovic, Mia                Metropolitan                      12.66   1 
 44 Marszalek, Anna              Metropolitan                      13.21   2 
 
Event 526  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Broughton, Shayla            Medgar Evers            8.44       8.40    6   
  2 Birch, Eboni                 Campus Magne            8.92       8.79    4   
  3 Doe, Janny                   HS for Law E            9.03       8.95    3   
  4 Salmon, Paula                Clara Barton            9.41       9.10    2   
  5 Greene, Zimmie               Thomas Jeffe            9.32       9.11    1   
  6 Henderson, Shante            South Shore             9.08       9.13  
  7 Cassan, Shannay              South Shore             9.50       9.41  
  8 Carr, Namara                 Benjamin N.             9.43       9.51  
 
Event 646  Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ojeni, Ejiroghene            Brooklyn Tec                    1:40.81   1   6   
  2 Tunkara, Fatoumata           Taft Educati                    1:41.43   1   4   
  3 Grant, Shanee                HS Fashion I                    1:41.64   2   3   
  4 Fullwood, Chazmin            Young Women'                    1:41.72   2   2   
  5 Laforce, Torisha             Francis Lewi                    1:42.88   1   1   
  6 Biggs, Briel                 Frederick Do                    1:42.95   2 
  7 Maliborska, Nicole           McKee/Staten                    1:43.07   2 
  8 Butler, Abbigale             Thomas Jeffe                    1:43.20   1 
  9 Johnson, Tori                Brooklyn Tec                    1:44.11   3 
 10 Umunakwe, Dypna              Dewitt Clint                    1:44.13   1 
 11 Carlin, Kristy               McKee/Staten                    1:45.41   3 
 12 Fossett, Raquel              North Shore                     1:46.01   4 
 13 Gallo, Brianna               McKee/Staten                    1:46.41   4 
 14 Oronde, Nailah               Springfield                     1:46.87   3 
 15 Tisin, Ashell                Midwood                         1:47.01   4 
 16 Luke, Ronel                  Boys and Gir                    1:47.08   4 
 17 Rerick, Allison              McKee/Staten                    1:47.09   5 
 18 Glenn, Jevonell              HS Fashion I                    1:47.69   2 
 19 Sonko, Ramatoulay            Medgar Evers                    1:48.19   3 
 20 Drennan, Mary Kate           McKee/Staten                    1:48.80   4 
 21 Leeds, Nina                  Townsend Har                    1:48.99   2 
 22 McFarlane, Tresan            Springfield                     1:49.02   3 
 23 Colesclarke, Jazmyn          Susan Wagner                    1:49.69   5 
 24 Forde, Tiffany               Boys and Gir                    1:50.18   4 
 25 Denoon, Arianah              Midwood                         1:50.38   4 
 26 Clark, Katie                 McKee/Staten                    1:50.42   5 
 27 Etienne, Kimberly            James Madiso                    1:50.49   5 
 28 McPherson, Tawanna           HS Health Pr                    1:50.89   6 
 29 Malcolm, Angellica           Springfield                     1:50.91   5 
 30 Statile, Olivia              North Shore                     1:51.50   6 
 31 Williams, Alexus             Curtis                          1:52.37   5 
 32 Russo, Ria                   Brooklyn Tec                    1:52.45   7 
 33 Ally, Yasmeen                Townsend Har                    1:52.53   6 
 34 Yakir, Jenny                 McKee/Staten                    1:52.68   5 
 35 John, Leslianne              Paul Robeson                    1:52.94   8 
 36 Jones, Kaitlyn               Benjamin N.                     1:52.98  11 
 37 Ferguson, AL Tanyah          Young Women'                    1:53.26   6 
 38 Anderson, Tiffany            Thomas Ediso                    1:53.45   7 
 39 Iqbal, Sarah                 Townsend Har                    1:53.51   6 
 40 Baptiste, Terri Tama         Medgar Evers                    1:53.54   5 
 41 Cinco, Rain                  McKee/Staten                    1:53.60   6 
 42 Moncrieffe, Brittney         Queens Gatew                    1:53.64  10 
 43 Stewart, Deasha              Springfield                     1:53.73  11 
 44 Uszynska, Angelika           Forest Hills                    1:53.76   6 
 45 Allen, Olivia                Murry Bergtr                    1:53.81   8 
 46 Palmer, Shanella             East New Yor                    1:54.17   6 
 47 Olakunri, Olatunbosu         James Madiso                    1:54.29   7 
 48 Huo, Joanna                  Townsend Har                    1:54.33   7 
 49 Fisher, Ngozi                Frederick Do                    1:54.77   5 
 50 Duncan, Kenlyn               Clara Barton                    1:55.27   8 
 51 Huzinec, Monica              McKee/Staten                    1:55.85   6 
 52 Cogliando, Maria             Brooklyn Tec                    1:55.93   8 
 53 Santos, Isabella             Bayside High                    1:55.97   9 
 54 Munoz, Jessica               Brooklyn Tec                    1:57.04   7 
 55 Morose, Sabrina              Campus Magne                    1:57.54  16 
 56 Askew, Chelsea               Lafayette Ed                    1:57.95  11 
 57 Johnson, Aaliyah             James Madiso                    1:58.20   7 
 58 Gardner, Unikue              Tilden Educa                    1:58.27   7 
 59 Francis, Rythika             Townsend Har                    1:58.46   7 
 60 Darame, Nhuma                Taft Educati                    1:58.47   3 
 61 Williams, Kim Alexis         Young Women'                    1:58.51   9 
 62 Lawson, Keniesha             Benjamin N.                     1:58.59   9 
 63 Lora, Kyara                  Stuyvesant H                    1:59.04   7 
 64 Fucci, Sonya                 Brooklyn Tec                    1:59.09  11 
 65 Tull, Jaliza                 East New Yor                    1:59.53   5 
 66 Rodriguez, Emely             Richmond Hil                    1:59.97   5 
 67 Flores, Joceline             William C. B                    2:00.01  18 
 68 McClain, Regina              South Bronx                     2:00.05   9 
 69 Curry Levine, Aliyah         HS Health Pr                    2:00.57   8 
 70 Rodriguez, Bianca            Susan Wagner                    2:01.00   6 
 71 James, Rhadeka               East New Yor                    2:01.03   5 
 72 Boyce, Yasirah               Tilden Educa                    2:01.16   7 
 73 Gonzalez, Victoria           Bayside High                    2:01.87  10 
 74 Henery, Jasmine              James Madiso                    2:02.22   7 
 75 Bernardo, Clarissa           Csihs/McCown                    2:02.36   8 
 76 Hasan Hafez, Liela           Brooklyn Tec                    2:02.66  12 
 77 Ramirez, Natalia             Townsend Har                    2:02.71   8 
 78 Soto, Carolina               Forest Hills                    2:02.72   8 
 79 Ashby, Tatiannah             James Madiso                    2:02.75  11 
 80 Anderson, Morel              Frederick Do                    2:02.77   9 
 81 Watanabe, Marika             Forest Hills                    2:02.97   9 
 82 Quintero, Sol Marie          Beacon High                     2:03.10  18 
 83 Obrien, Samantha             James Madiso                    2:03.14   5 
 84 Gordon, Ayana                Clara Barton                    2:03.32  12 
 85 McGlashan, Abigail           Clara Barton                    2:03.39  11 
 86 Maqelara, Zarifet            Susan Wagner                    2:04.07   6 
 87 Borodyansky, Gabriella       McKee/Staten                    2:04.30   7 
 88 Allen, Deanndrien            Murry Bergtr                    2:04.51  10 
 89 Chu, Polly                   Forest Hills                    2:04.65   8 
 90 Jon, Paula                   Bronx HS Of                     2:04.77  14 
 91 Poon, Carmen                 Francis Lewi                    2:04.92  10 
 92 Oiwa, Luna                   Stuyvesant H                    2:05.08  10 
 92 Kalani, Radhika              Brooklyn Tec                    2:05.08   9 
 94 Dearaujo, Nicole             Beacon High                     2:05.27  18 
 95 Vincentmccauley, Shania      James Madiso                    2:05.48  10 
 96 Michel, Tara                 HS for Law E                    2:05.53   8 
 97 Chen, Irene                  Brooklyn Tec                    2:05.55  11 
 98 Belnavis, Chantell           Dewitt Clint                    2:06.12  11 
 99 Aristilde, Tanielle          Queens Gatew                    2:06.39  12 
100 Squires, Destiny             Evander Chil                    2:06.65  11 
101 Lin, Jenny                   Francis Lewi                    2:06.75  10 
102 Chung, Jessica               Fort Hamilto                    2:07.01  11 
103 Velez, Venus                 Springfield                     2:07.14   8 
104 Brown, Jody                  James Madiso                    2:07.20  10 
105 Lamberti, Victoria           McKee/Staten                    2:07.61   9 
106 Cadet, Ashley Ann            Bayside High                    2:07.71  10 
107 Jang, Hannah                 Townsend Har                    2:07.79   8 
108 Peralta, Karina              Evander Chil                    2:08.37   9 
109 Mattis, Andrea               Campus Magne                    2:08.38  14 
110 LI, Jennifer                 Bronx HS Of                     2:08.50  14 
111 Wilks, Gabrielle             Midwood                         2:08.93  14 
112 Elmore, Tyequifa             Boys and Gir                    2:08.95  12 
113 Bennett, Gabrielle           HS for Law E                    2:09.29   9 
114 Williams, Casey              Frederick Do                    2:09.43  18 
115 Capric, Suzanna              McKee/Staten                    2:09.61   9 
116 Jargilo, Dominika            Metropolitan                    2:09.74  10 
117 Simon, Dattlysha             Springfield                     2:09.75  15 
118 Afari, Agnes                 Harry S. Tru                    2:10.34  15 
119 Daniel, Jahmani              James Madiso                    2:10.36   7 
120 Williams, Tinuke             Benjamin Ban                    2:10.75  12 
121 Fung, Vivian                 Francis Lewi                    2:11.09  12 
122 Wilson Simpson, Lisa         Medgar Evers                    2:11.10   9 
123 Murataj, Annisa              Francis Lewi                    2:11.22  12 
124 Guermah, Dounya              Fort Hamilto                    2:11.31  15 
125 Igbokidi, Christina          Jamaica                         2:11.56   6 
126 Goode, Simona                A. Philip Ra                    2:11.79  17 
127 John, Murgray                John Bowne                      2:12.17  16 
128 Hodge, Treasure              Aviation Car                    2:12.42  19 
129 Torres, Nahymir              Erasmus Hall                    2:12.60  18 
130 Mbys Davidson, Anna          Fort Hamilto                    2:13.38  12 
131 Sunar, Maya                  Francis Lewi                    2:13.60  12 
132 Lobenthal, Eloise            Beacon High                     2:13.74  18 
133 Alleyne, Cortney             Forest Hills                    2:14.00  19 
134 Gonzalez, Jessica            Forest Hills                    2:14.21  19 
135 Moore, Chasidy               Hillcrest                       2:14.36  17 
136 Phillips, Kiyler             James Madiso                    2:14.46  11 
137 Kwong, Danielle              Benjamin N.                     2:14.53  19 
138 Jones, Tanya                 A. Philip Ra                    2:14.68  17 
139 Chen, Angeline               Brooklyn Tec                    2:14.70  15 
140 Barrie, Jaria                Hillcrest                       2:14.72  17 
141 Morales, Janecssa            Harry S. Tru                    2:14.92  18 
142 Weng, Xiu Ling               Midwood                         2:15.18  11 
143 Alvarez, Lissette            East New Yor                    2:15.22   8 
144 Yee, Jessica                 Hunter Colle                    2:15.28  12 
145 Yang, Sabrina                Midwood                         2:16.30  12 
146 Liang, Jin Ling              Fort Hamilto                    2:17.34  13 
147 Marszalek, Anna              Metropolitan                    2:17.56  12 
148 Arce, Delilah                Herbert H. L                    2:17.76  19 
149 Vera Sanchez, Dorothy        Grover Cleve                    2:18.04  13 
150 Vasquez, Kayla               HS Fashion I                    2:18.22  17 
151 Chen, Felicia                Bronx HS Of                     2:18.58  14 
152 Veliz, Katherine             South Bronx                     2:19.04  13 
153 Velez, Linda                 South Bronx                     2:19.34  13 
154 Ahmed, Ruwa                  Fort Hamilto                    2:19.46  14 
155 Shaikh, Sarah                Francis Lewi                    2:19.50  16 
156 Emokpae, Imina               Forest Hills                    2:19.61  19 
157 Yanovsky, Asher              Lab Museum U                    2:19.65  13 
158 Perez, Angelika              William C. B                    2:20.18  17 
159 WU, Hannah                   Bronx HS Of                     2:20.21  16 
160 Abu Ghazaleh, Selma          Grover Cleve                    2:20.49  14 
161 Barua, Deshana               Hunter Colle                    2:21.14  11 
162 Lau, Maggie                  Fort Hamilto                    2:21.37  13 
163 Shin, Hyeji                  Bronx HS Of                     2:21.63  15 
164 Liu, Crystal                 Hunter Colle                    2:21.71  13 
165 Magassouba, Mariam           Harry S. Tru                    2:21.94  18 
166 White, Janelle               Midwood                         2:21.97  14 
167 Abrahams, Brittany           Medgar Evers                    2:21.99   6 
168 Morgan, Thandeka             Canarsie Edu                    2:22.58  13 
169 David, Shenice               Tilden Educa                    2:22.75  10 
170 WU, Jeanne                   Fiorello H L                    2:23.45  12 
171 Jones, Tyniquia              HS Health Pr                    2:23.82  18 
172 Cheref, Chaimaa              Fort Hamilto                    2:24.53  14 
173 Szczupak, Paula              Fort Hamilto                    2:24.57  14 
174 Roberts, Toni Ann            Aviation Car                    2:24.99  19 
175 Xia, Shanell                 Francis Lewi                    2:25.06  13 
176 Mohammed, Jada               William C. B                    2:25.53  17 
177 Denis, Jomarie               South Shore                     2:25.63   9 
178 Peng, Wen Jing               Francis Lewi                    2:25.69  13 
179 Torres, Maria                Francis Lewi                    2:26.31  14 
180 Barzallo, Odalis             Fort Hamilto                    2:26.39  14 
181 Davis, Nia                   Canarsie Edu                    2:26.95  15 
182 KO, Amy                      Francis Lewi                    2:27.52  14 
183 Edwards, Anastasia           Francis Lewi                    2:27.90  13 
184 Endeavour, Kheimani          Murry Bergtr                    2:28.36  16 
185 Law, Amanda                  Bronx HS Of                     2:28.49  15 
186 Saha, Priangka               Francis Lewi                    2:29.01  13 
187 Del Cueto, Ashley            South Bronx                     2:29.58  15 
188 Zita, Yasmin                 Francis Lewi                    2:29.81  19 
189 McMurrin, Nyasia             Hillcrest                       2:30.19  17 
190 HA, Melissa                  Bayside High                    2:30.32  16 
191 Saldana, Lizette             Herbert H. L                    2:30.84  19 
192 Centeno, Meagan              Springfield                     2:31.16  17 
193 Lee, Stephanie               Bayside High                    2:31.33  16 
194 Echeverria, Marilyn          Aviation Car                    2:31.64  16 
195 Bennett, Sydney              Midwood                         2:32.84  13 
196 Morrissey, Kiana             William C. B                    2:33.05  18 
197 Correa Gomez, Valeria        Aviation Car                    2:33.09  16 
198 Gonzalez, Yaileny            Grover Cleve                    2:33.85  15 
199 Torres, Catherine            Harry Van Ar                    2:34.32  19 
200 Loknauth, Devika             William C. B                    2:34.78  17 
201 Mizan, Jannatulma            Aviation Car                    2:35.76  16 
202 Vergara Daaling, Angelic     Fort Hamilto                    2:35.77  15 
203 Stewart, Joi                 Harry Van Ar                    2:37.21  19 
204 Erie, Imanie                 Hillcrest                       2:37.69  17 
205 Fishman, Sophia              Lab Museum U                    2:41.14  15 
206 Shamira, Kanij               Aviation Car                    2:41.88  16 
207 Cordoba, Karen               Bayside High                    2:44.03  16 
208 Garcia, Yvanesa              Harry S. Tru                    2:46.78  18 
209 Ahmed, Sumayya               Francis Lewi                    2:58.56  19 
210 Lhamo, Dechen                HS Health Pr                    3:00.84  18 
 -- Strunkey, Arianne            Taft Educati                        DNF   1 
 
Event 648  Girls 600 Meter Run Freshman
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dumpson, Mya                 Young Women'                    1:43.87   1 
  2 Birch, Kiara                 Campus Magne                    1:47.39   1 
  3 Murray, Emily                McKee/Staten                    1:52.81   2 
  4 Sennon, Keana                Benjamin Ban                    1:53.32   1 
  5 Yelity, Jakara               Martin L. Ki                    1:55.11   2 
  6 Sumter Cline, Kijara         John F. Kenn                    1:56.21   4 
  7 Cameron, Mateel              Bayside High                    1:57.27   8 
  8 Smith, SH Vone               Clara Barton                    1:58.85   2 
  9 Jacobs, Eva                  Nest+M                          1:59.15   5 
 10 Dorsinville, Megan           Boys and Gir                    1:59.20   2 
 11 Jackson, Diamond             Martin L. Ki                    1:59.26   6 
 12 Yan, Jessica                 Stuyvesant H                    1:59.83   6 
 13 Datuowei, Erela              Townsend Har                    1:59.95   1 
 14 Ten, Diamond                 Bayside High                    2:00.27   2 
 15 Fall, Yacine                 Beacon High                     2:00.92   6 
 16 Sandy, Bryann                Paul Robeson                    2:01.62   4 
 17 Mensah, Natasha              Evander Chil                    2:02.16   5 
 18 Francis, Gabrian             Dewitt Clint                    2:02.22   1 
 19 Canning, Alexandra           Brooklyn Tec                    2:02.56   2 
 20 Edwards, Kendall             Benjamin Ban                    2:03.54   3 
 21 Manginelli, Brianna          Townsend Har                    2:04.03   2 
 22 Chen, Bing                   Brooklyn Tec                    2:04.28   3 
 23 Bekoe, Nana                  Harry S. Tru                    2:04.70   5 
 24 Adams, Chynna                South Bronx                     2:06.03   3 
 25 Boyce, Yoland                Tilden Educa                    2:06.60   1 
 26 NG, Jody                     Susan Wagner                    2:07.50   6 
 27 Allen, Towana                Harry S. Tru                    2:07.63   3 
 28 Zhao, Elizabeth              Bronx HS Of                     2:08.03   8 
 29 Guan, Olivia                 Bronx HS Of                     2:08.37   7 
 30 Mei, Pei YI                  Brooklyn Tec                    2:08.67   4 
 31 Horton, Elizabeth            Fort Hamilto                    2:08.68   4 
 32 Greene Pineiro, Patrice      South Shore                     2:08.71   2 
 33 Webster, Lauren              Benjamin N.                     2:08.72   4 
 34 Farrell, Breanna             James Madiso                    2:08.86   3 
 35 Moore, Kiana                 Paul Robeson                    2:09.36   5 
 36 Jia, Crystal                 Bayside High                    2:10.31   6 
 37 Williams, Toniann            Harry S. Tru                    2:10.70   3 
 38 Cohen, Molly                 Beacon High                     2:11.15   6 
 39 ST Fleur, Laurina            Midwood                         2:11.18   3 
 40 White, Jayda                 Harry S. Tru                    2:11.76   3 
 41 Rampersad, Quiara            Bayside High                    2:12.28   8 
 42 Sayfieva, Ruhshona           Midwood                         2:12.54   3 
 43 Zeng, Susana                 Francis Lewi                    2:14.01   5 
 44 Ilo, Michelle                John F. Kenn                    2:14.99   8 
 45 Pardo, Gabriella             Susan Wagner                    2:16.06   6 
 46 Barnes, Delise               Benjamin N.                     2:17.16   4 
 47 Chen, Melinda                Bayside High                    2:18.36   7 
 48 Kim, Yae Jin                 Brooklyn Tec                    2:18.48   4 
 49 Lin, Annie                   Bayside High                    2:18.86   6 
 50 Huang, Kathleen              Francis Lewi                    2:18.94   7 
 51 Rodriguez, Cindy             Aviation Car                    2:19.50   5 
 52 Augustus, Priya              Bayside High                    2:19.87   8 
 53 Kim, Jun Young               Francis Lewi                    2:19.91   5 
 54 McClellan, Amber             Susan Wagner                    2:20.35   7 
 55 Lin, Jessica                 Midwood                         2:20.92   4 
 56 NG, Natasha                  Francis Lewi                    2:23.78   8 
 57 Lin, Joyce                   Francis Lewi                    2:23.97   5 
 58 Torres, Damaris              Francis Lewi                    2:25.11   8 
 59 Brown, Tamara                Young Women'                    2:25.23   3 
 60 Alam, Mahima                 Francis Lewi                    2:25.87   7 
 61 Seneus, Rose Yardl           James Madiso                    2:26.62   8 
 62 Brodie, Lesley Ann           Clara Barton                    2:26.79   4 
 63 Julien, Maxeen               Sheepshead B                    2:27.23   5 
 64 Shegay, Yuliya               Midwood                         2:27.48   4 
 65 Herrera, Amber               Grover Cleve                    2:27.71   6 
 66 Altamirano, Leslie           William C. B                    2:28.36   8 
 67 Turenne, Maxine              James Madiso                    2:28.73   4 
 68 Taylor, Natalia              Queens Gatew                    2:29.02   7 
 69 Palacios, Dora               Hillcrest                       2:30.39   8 
 70 Guaman, Stefanie             William C. B                    2:32.00   7 
 71 Halpern, Zolie               Bayside High                    2:32.65   7 
 72 Lozano, Carolina             John Bowne                      2:33.77   7 
 73 WU, Jia Yun                  Francis Lewi                    2:35.81   5 
 74 Izurieta, Tais               Manhattan Ce                    2:35.92   8 
 75 McRae, Shyla                 Sheepshead B                    2:36.87   6 
 76 Hernandez, Jacqueline        Manhattan Ce                    2:37.09   7 
 77 Michel, Sephora              James Madiso                    2:37.76   8 
 78 Ahmed, Tasnim                Francis Lewi                    2:41.46   8 
 79 Washington, Makirah          Lafayette Ed                    2:42.60   5 
 80 Khosrawi, Husna              Bayside High                    2:46.97   7 
 81 Cheng, Zoe                   Francis Lewi                    2:47.89   7 
 82 Bah, Marlyatou               Sheepshead B                    2:47.99   6 
 83 Jean Pierre, Shania          Sheepshead B                    2:50.24   5 
 84 Novas Castillo, Anllelin     Harry S. Tru                    2:52.18   6 
 
Event 661  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Regg Wajid, Aaliyah          Dewitt Clint                    4:54.51   1   6   
  2 Sherwoodcaballe, Lorna       Fiorello H L                    4:55.74   1   4   
  3 Pitters, Derica              Dewitt Clint                    5:05.87   1   3   
  4 Morra, Monica                North Shore                     5:06.48   1   2   
  5 Merlinsky, Tiffany           McKee/Staten                    5:12.52   1   1   
  6 Callum, Akia                 Benjamin Ban                    5:12.78   1 
  7 Henriquez, Taylor            Curtis                          5:17.66   1 
  8 Gaither, Erena               John Bowne                      5:18.50   1 
  9 Alvarez, Katie               Springfield                     5:18.76   1 
 10 Yamazaki, Erika              Fiorello H L                    5:19.12   2 
 11 Garcia, Jocelyn              HS Fashion I                    5:20.88   1 
 12 Ibrahim, Nouran              McKee/Staten                    5:21.85   1 
 13 Beckford, Monique            Dewitt Clint                    5:23.99   2 
 14 Nerud, Morgan                North Shore                     5:24.13   1 
 15 Liang, Stephanie             Stuyvesant H                    5:26.25   1 
 16 Doering, Katherine           North Shore                     5:27.81   2 
 17 Wyche, Isis                  Brooklyn Tec                    5:31.65   2 
 18 Obrien, Samantha             James Madiso                    5:33.38   2 
 19 Hackman, Courtney            North Shore                     5:33.75   2 
 20 Diop, Thiale                 Curtis                          5:35.24   2 
 21 Wong, Channelle              Francis Lewi                    5:36.47   3 
 22 Hou, Julia                   Stuyvesant H                    5:38.72   2 
 23 Dwass, Simona                Hunter Colle                    5:38.88   2 
 24 Riascos, Katerin             Springfield                     5:40.65   1 
 25 Chen, Christine              Brooklyn Tec                    5:41.06   2 
 26 Korolkova, Maria             Fiorello H L                    5:41.09   4 
 27 Morano, Claudia              Fiorello H L                    5:41.35   3 
 28 Huang, Pauline               Stuyvesant H                    5:41.66   2 
 29 Garcia, Amanda               Bayside High                    5:44.72   2 
 30 Oakes, Leeanna               Susan Wagner                    5:45.59   3 
 31 BA, Roughuiyat               New Dorp                        5:45.62   4 
 32 Lopez, Karen                 Young Women'                    5:46.77   3 
 33 Donohue, Jenna               North Shore                     5:48.18   2 
 34 Etienne, Kimberly            James Madiso                    5:48.44   3 
 35 LI, Elaine                   Townsend Har                    5:48.45   3 
 36 Burkart, Margaret            Stuyvesant H                    5:50.18   3 
 37 Tcherniavski, Nicole         Francis Lewi                    5:50.32   3 
 38 Foster, Zaila                Curtis                          5:50.50   2 
 39 Talledo, Fanny               New Dorp                        5:51.31   4 
 40 Stewart, Bianca              Curtis                          5:53.37   2 
 41 Borges, Victoria             North Shore                     5:54.47   2 
 42 Abreu, Ashley                HS Health Pr                    5:55.66   3 
 43 Hangartner, Eva              Bronx HS Of                     5:55.97   3 
 44 Islam, Humira                HS Health Pr                    5:56.57   3 
 45 Loo, Stephanie               Townsend Har                    5:58.67   2 
 46 Sankarsingh, Madeline        Bayside High                    5:58.77   4 
 47 Zhu, Qian Qin                Stuyvesant H                    5:59.86   3 
 48 Umunna, Uchenna DI           Curtis                          6:00.48   4 
 49 Kluzinski, Gabriela          Townsend Har                    6:02.07   4 
 50 Kemp, Brianna                James Madiso                    6:03.20   3 
 51 Zhou, Julienne               Brooklyn Tec                    6:03.33   3 
 52 Hernandez, Cindy             Francis Lewi                    6:04.15   3 
 53 James, Sherelle              HS Health Pr                    6:04.26   3 
 54 Gnip, Victoria               Midwood                         6:07.22   3 
 55 Stewart, Giovanella          Curtis                          6:07.43   2 
 56 Lam, Hailey                  Townsend Har                    6:09.28   4 
 57 Villarosa, Kali              Beacon High                     6:09.63   5 
 58 Wong, Annique                Stuyvesant H                    6:09.88   4 
 59 Hua, Catherine               Brooklyn Tec                    6:12.37   2 
 60 Mino, Osiris                 John F. Kenn                    6:12.70   4 
 61 Brewster, Andia              HS Health Pr                    6:13.26   6 
 62 Alessandrini, Isabella       North Shore                     6:14.19   4 
 63 Huang, Jing Lan              Stuyvesant H                    6:14.40   3 
 64 Saat, Peri                   Fiorello H L                    6:16.34   4 
 65 Quintero, Carolina           Aviation Car                    6:19.22   4 
 66 Eng, Lylia                   Stuyvesant H                    6:19.56   4 
 67 Romero, Michelle             Aviation Car                    6:19.70   4 
 68 Lee, Tina                    Stuyvesant H                    6:20.02   4 
 69 Polin, Danielle              Stuyvesant H                    6:20.59   4 
 70 Liu, Wendy                   Townsend Har                    6:23.06   4 
 71 Borges, Bianca               North Shore                     6:23.64   4 
 72 Joeng, Annika                Townsend Har                    6:25.90   3 
 73 SU, Karen                    Townsend Har                    6:26.73   4 
 74 Eng, Julia                   Stuyvesant H                    6:27.27   4 
 75 Chen, Eileen                 Midwood                         6:29.73   3 
 76 Fossett, Ayanna              North Shore                     6:29.82   4 
 77 Chung, Nanako                Brooklyn Tec                    6:31.64   5 
 78 Yoo, Hannah                  Townsend Har                    6:36.52   4 
 79 Panepento, Isabel            Beacon High                     6:37.55   5 
 80 Olson, Sophia                Fiorello H L                    6:38.22   4 
 81 Afari, Agnes                 Harry S. Tru                    6:40.54   6 
 82 Vancliff, Hillary            John F. Kenn                    6:40.66   6 
 83 WU, Crystal                  Bronx HS Of                     6:40.86   5 
 84 LI, Aimee                    Stuyvesant H                    6:42.02   5 
 85 Liu, Alice                   Fiorello H L                    6:43.29   4 
 86 Chen, Donna                  New Dorp                        6:43.66   6 
 87 Garcia, Joanna               John F. Kenn                    6:45.02   4 
 88 Perez, Elizabeth             Newtown                         6:46.52   5 
 89 GO, Imihcelain               Stuyvesant H                    6:46.94   6 
 90 Dominguez, Ayling            Bronx HS Of                     6:49.08   5 
 91 Huang, Tiffany               Bronx HS Of                     6:49.52   5 
 92 Diforte, Jacqueline          Petrides                        6:49.56   5 
 93 Bernal, Giovanna             William C. B                    6:50.40   6 
 94 XU, Jing                     Bronx HS Of                     6:50.76   5 
 95 Billordo, Andrea             Metropolitan                    6:51.03   5 
 96 Lam, Ricki                   Grover Cleve                    6:51.37   5 
 97 LU, Brenda                   Stuyvesant H                    6:51.82   5 
 98 Wang, Amanda                 Stuyvesant H                    6:51.99   6 
 99 Cortes, Evelyn               William C. B                    6:52.77   6 
100 Borges, Raquel               North Shore                     6:54.34   5 
101 Rai, Malisa                  William C. B                    6:54.44   6 
102 Mykulnska, Olesya            Stuyvesant H                    6:55.96   5 
103 Lok, Sidney                  Stuyvesant H                    6:59.58   6 
104 Sierra, Sandra               Grover Cleve                    7:01.19   5 
105 Bignardi, Kelly              William C. B                    7:03.55   6 
106 Been, Nia                    New Dorp                        7:07.49   6 
107 LI, Huanci                   HS Fashion I                    7:07.79   6 
108 Batista, Melanie             Bayside High                    7:07.84   5 
109 Dixon, Elizabeth             William C. B                    7:07.87   6 
110 Cortez, Xochilt              Information                     7:08.72   6 
111 Nieves, Jasmine              Bayside High                    7:11.11   6 
112 Parthipan, Vyshnavi          Stuyvesant H                    7:11.46   6 
113 Pereira, Gabriela            William C. B                    7:14.44   5 
114 Estrada, Jessica             New Dorp                        7:17.02   6 
115 Campbell, Sade               Clara Barton                    7:17.63   5 
116 Paramathas, Kiruyanila       Curtis                          7:18.31   5 
117 Moran, Cassandra             William C. B                    7:19.79   6 
118 Liu, Olivia                  Stuyvesant H                    7:28.54   5 
119 Younes, Eman                 William C. B                    7:42.53   5 
120 Eracleous, Evangelia         William C. B                    7:44.28   5 
121 Chayka, Agnes                William C. B                    7:44.35   5 
122 Pena, Daniela                William C. B                    7:44.40   5 
123 Tsui, Katherine              Bayside High                    7:44.73   6 
124 Toussaint, Emmanuella        Clara Barton                    7:51.16   6 
125 Kwan, Karina                 Bayside High                    7:54.00   6 
126 Allen, Alanis                Stuyvesant H                    8:04.58   6 
 -- Jean Mary, Tyler             Curtis                              DNF   2 
 -- Pertsovskaya, Vera           Stuyvesant H                        DNF   1 
 -- Lotin, Favorites             Clara Barton                        DNF   6 
 
Event 663  Girls 1500 Meter Run Freshman
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 RE, Dina                     Stuyvesant H                    5:23.16   1 
  2 Khrimian, Zovinar            Stuyvesant H                    5:25.04   1 
  3 Liang, Nancy                 Hunter Colle                    5:41.05   1 
  4 Stlawrence, Dylan            McKee/Staten                    5:42.34   1 
  5 Wilkinson, Annarose          Curtis                          5:47.43   1 
  6 Mohammed, Asiya              Csihs/McCown                    5:51.81   1 
  7 Ampofo, Rosemary             Curtis                          5:58.05   1 
  8 NG, Ariel                    Csihs/McCown                    5:58.43   1 
  9 Fawaz, Amani                 Brooklyn Tec                    5:58.87   1 
 10 Leonardrose, Isabel          Midwood                         5:59.46   1 
 11 Naeem, Abeer                 Midwood                         6:00.74   1 
 12 Wright, Dominique            Clara Barton                    6:00.85   1 
 13 Mohsin, Noreen               Townsend Har                    6:02.54   2 
 14 Perez, Isabella              Bayside High                    6:04.15   4 
 15 Berntsen, Carly              McKee/Staten                    6:05.43   2 
 16 Ellis, Husna                 Brooklyn Tec                    6:05.97   2 
 17 Rojas, Sidney                Beacon High                     6:06.10   3 
 18 Lio, Rebecca                 Tottenville                     6:07.25   3 
 19 Williams, Natalie            McKee/Staten                    6:07.95   2 
 20 Daniel, Aziza                Midwood                         6:08.34   1 
 21 Nawal, Madha                 McKee/Staten                    6:08.68   2 
 22 Leventhal, Sara              North Shore                     6:12.38   2 
 23 O'Brien, Annie               North Shore                     6:14.33   2 
 24 Marchisella, Gianna          McKee/Staten                    6:15.66   2 
 25 Liang, Sandy                 Brooklyn Tec                    6:15.67   2 
 26 Lin, Gracy                   Stuyvesant H                    6:20.82   4 
 27 HU, Sharon                   Stuyvesant H                    6:20.91   4 
 28 Resoso, Celina               Csihs/McCown                    6:23.17   2 
 29 Wong, Kelly                  Midwood                         6:23.89   1 
 30 Labarbera, Daniella          Midwood                         6:26.27   1 
 31 Yates, Suzanna               Beacon High                     6:26.80   4 
 32 Chang, Katelyn               Brooklyn Tec                    6:27.13   3 
 33 Nicholson, Emily             Susan Wagner                    6:27.51   3 
 34 Romero, Maria                Bayside High                    6:28.80   3 
 35 Cumbermack, Maressa          Townsend Har                    6:29.72   3 
 36 Greene Pineiro, Patrice      South Shore                     6:30.44   2 
 37 Jiang, Becky                 Brooklyn Tec                    6:30.49   2 
 38 Delgado, Emma                Curtis                          6:31.73   2 
 39 Ursua, Daniellyn             Curtis                          6:36.86   2 
 40 Son, Sarah                   Benjamin N.                     6:39.79   4 
 41 Cohen, Amy                   Csihs/McCown                    6:41.96   3 
 42 Xiao, Amanda                 Midwood                         6:46.45   2 
 43 Quinones, Jocelyn            Curtis                          6:48.18   2 
 44 Cohen, Mina                  Beacon High                     6:55.50   3 
 45 Liu, Ada                     Townsend Har                    6:55.52   3 
 46 Mansour, Yasmine             New Dorp                        6:59.35   4 
 47 Shavzin, Lauren              Curtis                          7:05.80   3 
 48 Jimenez Moral, Eileen        Townsend Har                    7:11.12   3 
 49 Jean, Jodi                   Bayside High                    7:16.77   4 
 50 Lim, Catherine               Benjamin N.                     7:18.75   4 
 51 Singh, Ashmita               Bayside High                    7:24.72   4 
 52 MACIAS, Marta                Curtis                          7:25.72   3 
 53 Prado, Jaquelin              New Dorp                        7:26.90   4 
 54 Zheng, Doris                 Townsend Har                    7:27.68   3 
 55 Flores Ramirez, Isabel       Curtis                          7:42.86   3 
 56 Carrasquero, Melissa         Benjamin N.                     7:43.93   4 
 57 Pyrczak, Magdalena           Curtis                          7:56.24   3 
 58 McMeo, Rhea                  Clara Barton                    8:26.89   4 
 
Event 706  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Demeo, Angelique             Tottenville                    10:21.21    6   
  2 Regg Wajid, Aaliyah          Dewitt Clint                   10:35.49    4   
  3 Piersiak, Anna Clair         Curtis                         11:29.81    3   
  4 Anderson, Elena              Bronx HS Of                    11:54.63    2   
  5 Bryant, Diondra              Curtis                         11:55.75    1   
  6 Olson, Lily                  Stuyvesant H                   12:02.05  
  7 Kahan, Ariella               Stuyvesant H                   12:03.40  
  8 Melian, Amanda               Susan Wagner                   12:03.51  
  9 Breen, Catriona              Stuyvesant H                   12:32.26  
 10 Lin, Shu Xing                Stuyvesant H                   12:38.90  
 11 Rohner, Elena                Bronx HS Of                    12:40.01  
 12 Parello, Nicole              Susan Wagner                   12:45.13  
 13 Adams, Tess                  Beacon High                    12:46.53  
 14 Murray, Caroline             Curtis                         12:58.10  
 15 Leonardrose, Isabel          Midwood                        13:06.00  
 16 Naito, Ellesa                William C. B                   13:07.56  
 17 YU, Christine                Brooklyn Tec                   13:11.20  
 18 Naeem, Abeer                 Midwood                        13:29.60  
 19 Gnip, Victoria               Midwood                        14:08.53  
 20 Bolgova, Anastasiya          Stuyvesant H                   14:15.24  
 21 Balbuena Herrer, Karina      Archimedes/M                   14:47.35  
 22 Flores, Jaqueline            Archimedes/M                   15:17.93  
 
Event 766  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                               1:45.17q  1 
     1) Thompson, Brenessa              2) Stewart, Aleah                 
     3) Henry, Bria                     4) Cameron, Janai                 
  2 Erasmus Hall Campus  'A'                                     1:47.11q  3 
     1) Scott, Shanika                  2) Muschette, Tashana             
     3) Sanchez, Jessica                4) Owie, Osayi                    
  3 Murry Bergtraum  'A'                                         1:47.41q  5 
     1) Taylor, Treshanna               2) Birmingham, Ashley             
     3) Forrester, Shania               4) Arroyo, Jashena                
  4 Paul Robeson Campus High  'A'                                1:48.18q  6 
     1) Stewart, Latoya                 2) Roberts, Eketa                 
     3) Pierce, Ashley                  4) Crawford, Amanda               
  5 South Shore HS  'A'                                          1:49.36q  5 
     1) Hazzard, Kenisha                2) Lord, Shaunpel                 
     3) Forde, Precious                 4) Greene Pineiro, Patrice        
  6 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                          1:50.64q  4 
     1) Callender, Dejeour              2) Alvarez, Betsy                 
     3) Wood, Tameka                    4) Goodwin, Deandra               
  7 Taft Educational Campus  'A'                                 1:50.71q  2 
     1) Freeman, Sara Kaye              2) Strunkey, Ariel                
     3) Innis, Astia                    4) Lindo, Diamond                 
  8 Campus Magnet  'A'                                           1:51.11q  3 
     1) Tappin, Sharina                 2) Martin, Kelsi Ann              
     3) Birch, Kiara                    4) Birch, Eboni                   
  9 Evander Childs Campus  'A'                                   1:51.21   4 
     1) Bonaparte, Desiree              2) Shirley, Shannon               
     3) Bennett, Witney                 4) Waters Bright, Sonia           
 10 Midwood  'B'                                                 1:51.64   4 
     1) Edwards, Amber                  2) Fisher, Bryanna                
     3) Aquino, Bianca                  4) Findley, Adaiza                
 11 Frederick Douglass Academ  'A'                               1:51.82   2 
     1) Wade, Sukanya                   2) Welch, Isis                    
     3) Biggs, Briel                    4) Biggs, Brittany                
 12 Clara Barton  'A'                                            1:51.89   1 
     1) Lashley, Deanna                 2) James, Megan                   
     3) Cunningham, Shenelle            4) Duncan, Kenlyn                 
 13 Young Women's Leadership  'A'                                1:52.72   1 
     1) Francis, Tishauna               2) McDonald, Briana               
     3) Evelyn, Alanna                  4) Alexander, Ikeiya              
 14 Thomas Jefferson Campus  'A'                                 1:53.71   3 
     1) Anderson, Caleah                2) Sertima, Shanna                
     3) Wright, Camille                 4) Pope, Vivica                   
 15 North Shore  'A'                                             1:53.88   6 
     1) Carbonara, Lauren               2) Farrell, Lea                   
     3) Royal, Francesca                4) McGillicuddy, Tara             
 17 Susan Wagner  'B'                                            1:54.59   6 
     1) Colesclarke, Jazmyn             2) Oloyede, Aishat                
     3) Maqelara, Emona                 4) Kola, Folasade                 
 18 Queens Gateway to Health  'A'                                1:55.18  10 
     1) Rowe, Naomi                     2) Reynolds, Kara                 
     3) Moncrieffe, Brittney            4) Britton, Terrilyn              
 19 Young Women's Leadership  'B'                                1:55.51   5 
     1) Colman, Gayan Ashl              2) Burrell, Nashelle              
     3) Wilson, Jillian                 4) Bryan, Lakeisha                
 20 Brooklyn Technical  'A'                                      1:55.85   1 
     1) Kendall, Amanda                 2) McDonald, Quanicia             
     3) Carroll, Megan                  4) Russo, Ria                     
 21 Bayside High School  'B'                                     1:55.91  21 
     1) Clarke, Crystal                 2) Adedeji, Cayla                 
     3) Pickering, Imani                4) Estime, Valerie                
 22 Hillcrest  'B'                                               1:57.02  20 
     1) Rathon, Mallory                 2) Clarke, Cabria                 
     3) Anderson, Rashel                4) Frett, Kiami                   
 23 Paul Robeson Campus High  'B'                                1:57.11  15 
     1) Jackson, Cheyenne               2) Wright, Erica                  
     3) Brown, Shudon                   4) Douglas, Tatiana               
 24 John F. Kennedy Campus  'A'                                  1:57.19   5 
     1) Adorno, Dayshane                2) James, Tandy                   
     3) Sumter Cline, Kijara            4) Faye, Sophiatou                
 25 Herbert H. Lehman  'A'                                       1:57.48   1 
     1) Baret, Marisol                  2) Oakley, Angelique              
     3) Lambert, Julissa                4) Okeakpu, Chinyelu              
 26 Medgar Evers College Prep  'B'                               1:57.62  13 
     1) Jordan, Nzinga                  2) Morgan, Christina              
     3) Burke, Kiya                     4) Mitchell, Charly               
 27 Benjamin N. Cardozo High  'A'                                1:57.71   2 
     1) Carr, Namara                    2) Webster, Lauren                
     3) Pottinger, Janelle              4) Barnes, Delise                 
 28 Prospect Heights Campus  'A'                                 1:57.80   2 
     1) Brissett, Ndia                  2) Mills, Tatyana                 
     3) Lubrun, Talisha                 4) Jacobs, Tamera                 
 29 Jamaica  'A'                                                 1:57.84  19 
     1) Chester, Sharae                 2)                                
     3) Louis, Monique                  4) Hayes, Takira                  
 30 Tottenville  'A'                                             1:58.46   4 
     1) Russo, Kaitlin                  2) Mangano, Juliana               
     3) Distefano, Brianna              4) Skonieczny, Samantha           
 31 Midwood  'A'                                                 1:58.60   2 
     1) Perrin, Krystasia               2) John, Kayla                    
     3) Mendonca, Maya                  4) Edwards, Danielle              
 32 Boys and Girls High Schoo  'A'                               1:59.29   3 
     1) Wong, Carmin                    2) Ofodile, Jennifer              
     3) Murchison, Malika               4) Elmore, Tyequifa               
 33 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                                1:59.53   1 
     1) Tress, Sarah                    2) Huzinec, Monica                
     3) Fox, Maggie                     4) Liang, Winnie                  
 34 East New York Transit Tec  'A'                               1:59.73   5 
     1) James, Rhadeka                  2) Palmer, Shanella               
     3) Butler, Kamilah                 4) Jackson, Tamiya                
 35 Queens HS of Teaching  'A'                                   2:00.21   8 
     1) Walker, Honor                   2) Bourne, Ashlie                 
     3) Henry, Nyah                     4) Welfare, Quanasia              
 36 South Bronx  'A'                                             2:00.38  13 
     1) Mouzon, Cameron                 2) Bedford, Sasha                 
     3) Garcia, Ana                     4) Walker, Alexcia                
 37 Manhattan Center for Scie  'A'                               2:00.69  10 
     1) Lewis, Chantel                  2) Fosu, Irene                    
     3) Freeland, Shatima               4) Shaw, Kaithra                  
 38 Erasmus Hall Campus  'C'                                     2:01.00  15 
     1) Emanuel, Deneka                 2) Bell, Jordan                   
     3) Alleyne, Mirlenca               4) Williams, Geraldine            
 39 Evander Childs Campus  'B'                                   2:01.61  14 
     1) Hall, Nikita                    2) Reyes, Danysha                 
     3) Barnes, Tia                     4) Williams, Selene               
 40 Springfield Gardens  'A'                                     2:01.74   5 
     1) Fitzpatrick, Jada               2) Wilson, Nakia                  
     3) Myers, Tamara                   4) Owens, Angelique               
 41 Roosevelt Educational Cam  'B'                               2:02.36  19 
     1) Moore, Erisa                    2) Brown, Spring                  
     3) Harrison, Wynae                 4) Martinez, Yeily                
 42 Curtis  'A'                                                  2:02.47   7 
     1) Annan, Jane                     2) Howell, Georgia                
     3) Grant, Emmanlyne                4) Newman, Alicia                 
 43 Clara Barton  'B'                                            2:02.48   8 
     1) Garraway, Jody                  2) Dume, Sarah                    
     3) McLeod, Shannieka               4) Bailey, Khadijah               
 44 John Adams  'A'                                              2:02.67   4 
     1) Franklin, Dominique             2) Clarke, Destinee               
     3) Hibbert, Nadia                  4) Madurie, Tecia                 
 45 Fiorello H Laguardia  'A'                                    2:02.70   4 
     1) Tavares, Emily                  2) Carlovich, Margo               
     3) Felice, Liana                   4) Tavares, Samantha              
 46 Erasmus Hall Campus  'D'                                     2:02.79  17 
     1) Prussia, Ashli                  2) Philbert, Lexy                 
     3) Seymour, Jenell                 4) Chapman, Jessenia              
 47 A. Philip Randolph Campus  'A'                               2:03.06  18 
     1) Goode, Simona                   2) Jones, Tanya                   
     3) Falconer, Kimberlyn             4) Gary, TE Micka                 
 48 HS Fashion Industries  'A'                                   2:03.12  13 
     1) Valencio, Daynisha              2) Walton, Maiah                  
     3) Mayo, Brianna                   4) Bonney, Deborah                
 49 Hillcrest  'C'                                               2:03.33  20 
     1) Johnson, Ymari                  2) Bailey, Aliyah                 
     3) Walker, Shenae                  4) Bryan, Tamei                   
 50 South Shore HS  'B'                                          2:03.50   9 
     1) McGregor, Tatyana               2) Henry, Shantana                
     3) Smith, Tyler                    4) Joyner, Shaneasia              
 51 Flushing HS  'A'                                             2:03.88  17 
     1) Carter, Ashley                  2) Martinez, Amy                  
     3) Walthour, Quadasia              4) Gallmon, Loren                 
 52 Tottenville  'B'                                             2:04.23   6 
     1) Amoroso, Gabriella              2) Robinson, Naomi                
     3) Ust, Brianna                    4) Hourican, Caitlin              
 53 Townsend Harris  'C'                                         2:04.30  19 
     1) Chai, Chloe                     2) Downes, Cydney                 
     3) Drayton, Jillissa               4) Syahbal, Faheema               
 54 Susan Wagner  'A'                                            2:04.31   3 
     1) Beatty, Jasmine                 2) Balarin, Mercedes              
     3) Rodriguez, Bianca               4) McClellan, Amber               
 55 Midwood  'C'                                                 2:04.53   6 
     1) Casimir, Briana                 2) Ali, Salma                     
     3) Stewart Coleman, Sacha          4) Stokley, Imani                 
 56 Fort Hamilton  'A'                                           2:04.93   9 
     1) Sealy, Tatyana                  2) Liang, Jin Ling                
     3) Pinto, Nichole                  4) Cerrato, Madison               
 57 Midwood  'D'                                                 2:05.33  11 
     1) Bennett, Sydney                 2) Thornton, Katherine            
     3) Charles, Thalilaa               4) Zamor, Marie                   
 58 Fiorello H Laguardia  'B'                                    2:06.08   8 
     1) Detournemire, Sophie            2) Wajskol, Micol                 
     3) Darling Menking, Halle          4) Felton, Grace                  
 59 HS for Law Enforcement &  'A'                                2:06.49   9 
     1) McLeod, Rushana                 2) Seaborn, Tatiana               
     3) Michel, Tara                    4) Rogers, Ashe                   
 60 Taft Educational Campus  'B'                                 2:06.91   2 
     1) Reid, Bryanna                   2) Bradley, Tamia                 
     3) Granville, Janel                4) Desnoyers, Sophie              
 61 John F. Kennedy Campus  'B'                                  2:07.38  17 
     1) Acheampong, Keisha              2) Rodriguez, Naomi               
     3) Marenah, Aji Fanta              4) Danso, Aminata                 
 62 New Dorp  'A'                                                2:25.27  22 
     1) Peralta, Alexus                 2) Rivera, Kayla                  
     3) Prentice, Julia                 4) Geedeh, Ruth                   
 63 Forest Hills  'C'                                            2:08.80  20 
     1) Khatri, Kashaf                  2) Denusta, Savannah R            
     3) Gropper, Leah                   4) Tahlov, Rebecca                
 64 Queens HS of Teaching  'C'                                   2:08.83  16 
     1) Gibbs, Sarenity                 2) Rainford, Jamelya              
     3) Salmon, Tasha                   4) Plummer, Dajah                 
 65 Forest Hills  'A'                                            2:08.96  12 
     1) Chu, Polly                      2) Sarapaivanit, Jessica          
     3) Gonzalez, Jessica               4) Padgett, Nia                   
 66 Fort Hamilton  'B'                                           2:09.22   9 
     1) Horton, Elizabeth               2) Chung, Jessica                 
     3) Guermah, Dounya                 4) Cen, Kimberly                  
 67 Aviation Career & Technic  'A'                               2:09.36  18 
     1) Romero, Michelle                2) Quintero, Carolina             
     3) Roberts, Toni Ann               4) Hodge, Treasure                
 68 North Shore  'B'                                             2:09.62   8 
     1) Purcell, Miranda                2) Breen, Lindsey                 
     3) Gungor, Vanessa                 4) Brady, Kayla                   
 69 Campus Magnet  'B'                                           2:10.20  14 
     1) Gansa, Prisca                   2) Mattis, Andrea                 
     3) Love, Ika                       4) Braham, Amanda                 
 70 Tottenville  'D'                                             2:10.21  12 
     1) Bernabe, Gabriela               2) Bernabe, Angela                
     3) Smerina, Rosemarie              4) Fusco, Taylor                  
 71 Forest Hills  'B'                                            2:10.41  12 
     1) Soto, Carolina                  2) Uszynska, Angelika             
     3) Alleyne, Cortney                4) Watanabe, Marika               
 72 Brooklyn Technical  'B'                                      2:10.59  15 
     1) Banatte, Marly                  2) WU, Jane                       
     3) Joseph, Faith                   4) Mei, Pei YI                    
 73 Martin L. King Jr  'A'                                       2:10.75  17 
     1) Jackson, Diamond                2) Acosta, Jazmin                 
     3) Thiam, Fatou                    4) Yelity, Jakara                 
 74 Metropolitan Campus  'D'                                     2:10.79  11 
     1) Trochtchenkova, Amily           2) Restrepo, Maria                
     3) Solis, Katherine                4) Lightbourne, Brianna           
 75 Curtis  'B'                                                  2:11.12  15 
     1) Munroe, Meggan                  2) Rajpersaud, Tania              
     3) Smart, Thalia                   4) Vale, Alexa                    
 76 HS Fashion Industries  'B'                                   2:11.14  13 
     1) Armstrong, Maya                 2) Bryant, Sephira                
     3) Williams, Naija                 4) Bowie, Indirxia                
 77 Springfield Gardens  'C'                                     2:11.22  19 
     1) Belasse Jones, Briyani          2) Centeno, Meagan                
     3) Marcellus, Christina            4) Michel, Berdine                
 78 Sheepshead Bay  'A'                                          2:11.63  21 
     1) Blackman, Anathalie             2) Kidd, Victoria                 
     3) Jordan, Shamar                  4) Kidd, Simone                   
 79 Roosevelt Educational Cam  'A'                               2:11.64  17 
     1) Boddie, Sparkle                 2) Blair, Carnelly                
     3) Traore, Aminata                 4) Muamba, Mecca                  
 80 Young Women's Leadership  'C'                                2:11.86  12 
     1) McMillan, Brijhai               2) Branch, Acasha                 
     3) Brown, Tia                      4) Samuels, Britney               
 81 Metropolitan Campus  'B'                                     2:11.93  10 
     1) Boiardi, Sarah                  2) Isaac, Rosalia                 
     3) Castillo, Ayleen                4) Hobbs, Denajaah                
 82 Hillcrest  'D'                                               2:12.29  22 
     1) Whitfield, MACKENZIE            2) Williams, Vanessa              
     3) Parson, Kiaya                   4) Kane, Coody                    
 83 Boys and Girls High Schoo  'B'                               2:12.38   7 
     1) Dorsinville, Megan              2) Mitchell, Darnelle             
     3) Michel, Nadege                  4) Swary, Malia                   
 84 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'B'                                2:12.48   7 
     1) Athanasopoulos, Mary            2) YU, Jie Wen                    
     3) Morgan, Olivia                  4) Chen, Sheryl                   
 85 Metropolitan Campus  'C'                                     2:13.08  10 
     1) Caimares, Samantha              2) Senat, Jenny                   
     3) Vasquez, Ana Maria              4) Lopez, Isabel                  
 86 Bronx HS Of Science  'A'                                     2:13.13  18 
     1) Apeadu, Gabriella               2) Hew, Eunice                    
     3) Persaud, Bianca                 4) Mak, Joe Yee                   
 87 John Bowne  'A'                                              2:13.24  17 
     1) Leitch, Keilanie                2) Ponce, Anahi                   
     3) Gordon, Kesi                    4) Barnes, Brianna                
 88 William C. Bryant  'A'                                       2:13.37  21 
     1) Samowitz, Lori                  2) Bayona, Daniela                
     3) Gazca, Karen                    4) Mitchell, Deandrea             
 89 Erasmus Hall Campus  'B'                                     2:13.48  14 
     1) Torres, Nahymir                 2) Lafleur, Kezia                 
     3)                                 4) Wright, Aisha                  
 90 Benjamin N. Cardozo High  'B'                                2:13.54  14 
     1) Thermidor, Irmane               2) Hall, Moesha                   
     3) Severe, Jemima                  4) Camara, Nagnouma               
 91 Beach Channel/Channel Vie  'A'                               2:14.15  21 
     1) Caesar, Teshanna                2) Mejia, Leslie                  
     3) Blanco, Jennifer                4) Lilly, Takeshi                 
 93 Clara Barton  'C'                                            2:14.86  16 
     1) Brodie, Lesley Ann              2) Findlay, Jael                  
     3) Diri, Tamunoinin                4) McMeo, Rhea                    
 94 Fort Hamilton  'D'                                           2:15.13  12 
     1) Mbys Davidson, Anna             2) Mansouri, Kawtar               
     3) Lau, Maggie                     4) Aponte, Maria                  
 95 Midwood  'F'                                                 2:15.30  14 
     1) Patrice, Kizelle                2) Osorio, Jennifer               
     3) Gomes, Michal                   4) Weng, Xiu Ling                 
 96 Csihs/McCown  'A'                                            2:16.14   8 
     1) Capodanno, Nikki                2) Grant, Shania                  
     3) Poo, Alexis                     4) Akande, Zainab                 
 97 Tottenville  'F'                                             2:16.53  13 
     1) Orlowski, Nicole                2) Bishai, Gloria                 
     3) Giardina, Theresa               4) Gouda, Sarah                   
 98 Brooklyn Technical  'C'                                      2:17.21  15 
     1) OU, Yasi                        2) Chen, Rose                     
     3) Sze, Samantha                   4) YU, Angie                      
 99 John Adams  'C'                                              2:17.22  11 
     1) Bennett, Essence                2) Thomas, Ashanti                
     3) Bobb, Tinefa                    4) Austin, Jameisha               
100 Springfield Gardens  'B'                                     2:17.31   9 
     1) Williams, Ciera                 2) Clervil, Justina               
     3) Hewitt, Chevonne                4) ST Fleur, Laura                
102 Young Women's Leadership  'D'                                2:17.65  13 
     1) Hamilton, Genelle               2) King, Hope                     
     3) Brown, Tamara                   4) Gibson, Tyneicia               
103 Christopher Columbus Camp  'A'                               2:18.11   6 
104 Bayside High School  'A'                                     2:18.47   3 
     1) Blair, Desirae                  2) Gedeon Hunter, Kiona           
     3) Alexandre, Cassandra            4) Cuffy, Alexia                  
105 Queens Gateway to Health  'B'                                2:18.53  19 
     1) Ejiogu, Ugochi                  2) Harris, Kendra                 
     3) Rodriguez, Karen                4) Taylor, Natalia                
106 Townsend Harris  'B'                                         2:20.15  11 
     1) Tseng, Yun Ping                 2) Lam, Ivy                       
     3) Kazdan, Raya                    4) Jou, Katerina                  
107 Tottenville  'E'                                             2:20.32  12 
     1) Montalti, Stephanie             2) Montalti, Francesca            
     3) Siozios, Evanthia               4) Serecin, Regina                
108 Metropolitan Campus  'A'                                     2:20.43   8 
     1) Lucassi, Tatiana                2) Torossian, Stefanie            
     3) Khan, Stephanie                 4) Espana, Destiny                
109 John Adams  'B'                                              2:21.08   7 
     1) Gonzalez, Ebony                 2) Fagbamigbe, Ibukun             
     3) Brooker, Kristen                4) Thompson, Brianna              
110 Townsend Harris  'A'                                         2:21.40   7 
     1) Yeh, Stephanie                  2) Pochi, Misbah                  
     3) XU, Vanessa                     4) Zestanakis, Kellie             
111 Forest Hills  'D'                                            2:21.65  20 
     1) Allen, Shanice                  2) Yamamoto, Yukie                
     3) Andrade, Katie                  4) Emokpae, Imina                 
112 Hillcrest  'A'                                               2:22.31  18 
     1) Anderson, Atiya                 2) Adekoya, Isiwat                
     3) Williams, Diamond               4) Davis, Stephanie               
113 Manhattan Center for Scie  'B'                               2:23.04  20 
     1) Castillo, Serena                2) Simon, Jazzmin                 
     3) Leon, Nancy                     4) Izurieta, Tais                 
114 Tottenville  'C'                                             2:23.09  10 
     1) Tinari, Angela                  2) Bregulla, Paige                
     3) Caputo, Stephanie               4) Kay, Emma                      
115 New Dorp  'B'                                                2:07.68  22 
     1) Mujaj, Elda                     2) Billups, Dorothy               
     3) Paez Velez, Maria               4) Shapiro, Zanna                 
116 Tottenville  'G'                                             2:25.72  14 
     1) Holguin, Ariannah               2) Esquerette, Autumn             
     3) Lyons, Cassandra                4) Wong, Crystal                  
117 Harry Van Arsdale Educati  'A'                               2:25.79  16 
     1) Stewart, Joi                    2) White, Kymari                  
     3) Thomas, Ashley                  4) Torres, Catherine              
118 Midwood  'E'                                                 2:26.63  11 
     1) Davis, Tichina                  2) Allamby, Chelsea               
     3) Agard, Celine                   4) Charles, Nkengie               
119 Midwood  'G'                                                 2:26.64  19 
     1) Smith, Jemila                   2) Chen, Rachel                   
     3) Spence, Nya                     4) Zhao, Michelle                 
120 Fort Hamilton  'C'                                           2:27.00  10 
     1) Ahmed, Ruwa                     2) Malolli, Ernela                
     3) Szczupak, Paula                 4) Cheref, Chaimaa                
121 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'C'                                2:28.80   7 
     1) Gallo, Melissa                  2) Chen, Amy                      
     3) Huang, Michelle                 4) Ahmed, Ayah                    
122 Newtown  'A'                                                 2:30.32  18 
     1) Calvo, Nataly                   2) Sanchez, Samantha              
     3) Ruiz, Eyka                      4) Perez, Elizabeth               
123 Metropolitan Campus  'E'                                     2:33.45  16 
     1) Khozine, Ann                    2) Figueroa, Ignacia              
     3) Harris, D Asia                  4) Rodriguez, Ivanna              
124 Tottenville  'H'                                             2:33.95  16 
     1) Finnegan, Laura                 2) MACKIEWICZ, Karolina           
     3) Cilenti, Christina              4) Savino, Danielle               
125 Midwood  'H'                                                 2:39.49  21 
     1) Malikova, Nasibakhon            2) Stewart, Kayon                 
     3) Sosa, Maria                     4) Santana, Gabrielle             
126 Queens HS of Teaching  'B'                                   2:46.95  15 
     1) Edwards, Melody                 2) Perez, Andreina                
     3) Junaid, Akanesi                 4) Harris, Brooke                 
 -- South Shore HS  'C'                                              DNF  20 
     1) Philbert, Crystal               2) Denis, Jomarie                 
     3) Joseph, Tiffany                 4) Aird, Jheanell                 
 -- Canarsie Educational Camp  'A'                                    DQ  11 
 
Event 766  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                    1:45.17    1:44.85   2   6   
  2 Erasmus Hall Campus  'A'                          1:47.11    1:46.45   2   4   
  3 Paul Robeson Campus High  'A'                     1:48.18    1:47.04   2   3   
  4 South Shore HS  'A'                               1:49.36    1:48.86   1   2   
  5 Taft Educational Campus  'A'                      1:50.71    1:49.65   1   1   
  6 Campus Magnet  'A'                                1:51.11    1:50.34   1 
  7 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                               1:50.64    1:55.43   1 
  7 Murry Bergtraum  'A'                              1:47.41    1:55.43   2 
 
Event 771  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Curtis  'A'                                                  9:58.74   1   6   
     1) May Elliott, Brianna            2) Rivera, J Renda                
     3) Henriquez, Taylor               4) Dunning, Courtney              
  2 North Shore  'A'                                             9:59.64   1   4   
     1) Bazan, Stephaine                2) Nadel, Stacie                  
     3) Vizza, Diana                    4) Osman, Alexandra               
  3 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                         10:24.77   1   3   
     1) Beckford, Monique               2) James-Vassell, Malika          
     3) Amponsah, Leah                  4) Pitters, Derica                
  4 Tottenville  'A'                                            10:26.35   1   2   
     1) Mangano, Juliana                2) Riccardelli, Lauren            
     3) Graci, Jessica                  4) Demeo, Angelique               
  5 Fiorello H Laguardia  'A'                                   10:34.40   1   1   
     1) Tavares, Samantha               2) Yamazaki, Erika                
     3) Korolkova, Maria                4) Sherwoodcaballe, Lorna         
  6 Stuyvesant High School  'A'                                 10:36.43   1 
     1) Lee, Lily                       2) Pertsovskaya, Vera             
     3) Khrimian, Zovinar               4)                                
  7 Springfield Gardens  'A'                                    10:47.08   1 
     1) Oronde, Nailah                  2) Riascos, Katerin               
     3) Odigie, Omoyemwen               4) Alvarez, Katie                 
  8 Bronx HS Of Science  'A'                                    10:49.19   1 
     1) Tobias, Lili                    2) Draplin, Ella                  
     3) Foxe, Nessa                     4) Anderson, Elena                
  9 Townsend Harris  'A'                                        10:53.01   1 
     1) Ally, Yasmeen                   2) Huo, Joanna                    
     3) Iqbal, Sarah                    4) Leeds, Nina                    
 10 Stuyvesant High School  'B'                                 11:01.84   2 
     1) Lora, Kyara                     2) Huang, Pauline                 
     3) Hou, Julia                      4) Liang, Stephanie               
 11 Brooklyn Technical  'A'                                     11:09.27   2 
     1) Yong, Emily                     2) Chen, Christine                
     3) Wyche, Isis                     4) Kalani, Radhika                
 12 North Shore  'B'                                            11:14.13   1 
     1) Morra, Monica                   2) Nerud, Morgan                  
     3) Donohue, Jenna                  4) Leventhal, Sara                
 13 Bayside High School  'A'                                    11:16.76   2 
     1) Sankarsingh, Madeline           2) Gonzalez, Victoria             
     3) Garcia, Amanda                  4) Santos, Isabella               
 14 Francis Lewis  'A'                                          11:17.52   2 
     1) Tcherniavski, Nicole            2) Hernandez, Cindy               
     3) Lin, Jenny                      4) Wong, Channelle                
 15 Young Women's Leadership  'A'                               11:18.97   1 
     1) Dumpson, Mya                    2) Williams, Kim Alexis           
     3) Lopez, Karen                    4) Sabino, Kayla                  
 16 HS Health Profession/Huma  'A'                              11:26.13   2 
     1) Islam, Humira                   2) Curry Levine, Aliyah           
     3) Brewster, Andia                 4) McPherson, Tawanna             
 17 Curtis  'B'                                                 11:33.91   1 
     1) Stewart, Bianca                 2) Foster, Zaila                  
     3) Umunna, Uchenna DI              4) Diop, Thiale                   
 18 Clara Barton  'A'                                           11:35.69   1 
     1) Smith, SH Vone                  2) McGlashan, Abigail             
     3) Irving, Shaian                  4) Johnson, Alana                 
 19 Townsend Harris  'B'                                        11:36.80   2 
     1) LI, Elaine                      2) Ramirez, Natalia               
     3) Kluzinski, Gabriela             4) Francis, Rythika               
 20 Tottenville  'B'                                            11:37.54   2 
     1) Bartley, Emily                  2) Martin, Elizabeth              
     3) Bradley, Caroline               4) LA Barbera, Alyssa             
 21 Stuyvesant High School  'E'                                 11:51.78   2 
     1) Zhu, Qian Qin                   2) Oiwa, Luna                     
     3) Wong, Annique                   4) Burkart, Margaret              
 22 Townsend Harris  'D'                                        11:55.34   2 
     1) Loo, Stephanie                  2) Lam, Hailey                    
     3) Mohsin, Noreen                  4) Datuowei, Erela                
 23 Bayside High School  'B'                                    11:55.79   2 
     1) Romero, Maria                   2) Jia, Crystal                   
     3) Perez, Isabella                 4) Ten, Diamond                   
 24 Midwood  'A'                                                11:56.65   2 
     1) Daniel, Aziza                   2) Labarbera, Daniella            
     3) Renois, Shanayah                4) Wong, Kelly                    
 25 New Dorp  'A'                                               12:04.25   3 
     1) BA, Roughuiyat                  2) Paez Velez, Maria              
     3) Mujaj, Elda                     4) Talledo, Fanny                 
 26 Csihs/McCown  'A'                                           12:05.47   2 
     1) NG, Ariel                       2) Resoso, Celina                 
     3) Cohen, Amy                      4) Mohammed, Asiya                
 27 Townsend Harris  'C'                                        12:10.84   2 
     1) Manginelli, Brianna             2) Joeng, Annika                  
     3) Liu, Wendy                      4) Cumbermack, Maressa            
 28 Stuyvesant High School  'C'                                 12:10.96   2 
     1) Huang, Jing Lan                 2) Eng, Julia                     
     3) Lee, Tina                       4) Polin, Danielle                
 29 Francis Lewis  'B'                                          12:13.91   3 
     1) Rojas, Gabyola                  2) Poon, Carmen                   
     3) Sunar, Maya                     4) Murataj, Annisa                
 30 Brooklyn Technical  'B'                                     12:27.40   3 
     1) Liang, Sandy                    2) Ellis, Husna                   
     3) Chen, Bing                      4) Jiang, Becky                   
 31 North Shore  'C'                                            12:27.48   3 
     1) O'Brien, Annie                  2) Borges, Victoria               
     3) Borges, Bianca                  4) Alessandrini, Isabella         
 32 Susan Wagner  'A'                                           12:29.56   3 
     1) Cahill, Shannon                 2) Laporta, Selena                
     3) Gonzalez, Pamela                4) NG, Jody                       
 33 William C. Bryant  'A'                                      12:43.06   3 
     1) Flores, Joceline                2) Perez, Angelika                
     3) Bernal, Giovanna                4) Naito, Ellesa                  
 34 Stuyvesant High School  'D'                                 12:45.66   2 
     1) Wang, Amanda                    2) Mykulnska, Olesya              
     3) Lok, Sidney                     4) Eng, Lylia                     
 35 Townsend Harris  'E'                                        12:54.09   3 
     1) Jang, Hannah                    2) Yoo, Hannah                    
     3) Jimenez Moral, Eileen           4) Liu, Ada                       
 36 John F. Kennedy Campus  'A'                                 12:56.48   3 
     1) Faye, Sophiatou                 2) Camara, Ramatoulie             
     3) Mino, Osiris                    4) Garcia, Joanna                 
 37 Stuyvesant High School  'F'                                 12:59.80   3 
     1) Liu, Olivia                     2) HU, Sharon                     
     3) LI, Aimee                       4) Lin, Gracy                     
 38 New Dorp  'B'                                               13:00.52   3 
     1) Peralta, Alexus                 2) Prado, Jaquelin                
     3) Geedeh, Ruth                    4) Mansour, Yasmine               
 39 Bayside High School  'C'                                    13:06.88   3 
     1) Chen, Melinda                   2) Rampersad, Quiara              
     3) Singh, Ashmita                  4) Lin, Annie                     
 40 Midwood  'B'                                                13:09.75   3 
     1) Chen, Eileen                    2) Omonullaeva, Nozimakhon        
     3) Xiao, Amanda                    4) Lin, Jessica                   
 41 New Dorp  'C'                                               13:25.14   3 
     1) Estrada, Jessica                2) Lindo, Ashley                  
     3) Chen, Donna                     4) Pometoun, Katherine            
 42 Stuyvesant High School  'G'                                 13:37.71   3 
     1) LU, Brenda                      2) Allen, Alanis                  
     3) Parthipan, Vyshnavi             4) GO, Imihcelain                 
 43 Francis Lewis  'D'                                          13:42.85   3 
     1) Xia, Shanell                    2) Abouhasswa, Laila              
     3) Edwards, Anastasia              4) Ying, Shun                     
 44 Francis Lewis  'C'                                          14:12.06   3 
     1) KO, Amy                         2) Shaikh, Sarah                  
     3) Alam, Mahima                    4) NG, Natasha                    
 
Event 776  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                               4:03.57   1   6   
     1) Stewart, Aleah                  2) Sonko, Ramatoulay              
     3) Pugh, Kenisha                   4) Cameron, Janai                 
  2 Medgar Evers College Prep  'B'                               4:04.32   1   4   
     1) Thompson, Brenessa              2) Broughton, Shayla              
     3) Brown, Martina                  4) Burke, Kiya                    
  3 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                          4:13.63   1   3   
     1) Bentley, Sasha                  2) Wood, Tameka                   
     3) Dawson, Nicole                  4) Alvarez, Betsy                 
  4 Midwood  'A'                                                 4:14.40   2   2   
     1) Fisher, Bryanna                 2) Denoon, Arianah                
     3) Tappin, Jadah                   4) Tisin, Ashell                  
  5 Erasmus Hall Campus  'A'                                     4:17.42   1   1   
     1) Muschette, Tashana              2) Scott, Shanika                 
     3) Sanchez, Jessica                4) Owie, Osayi                    
  6 Boys and Girls High Schoo  'A'                               4:18.60   1 
     1) Forde, Tiffany                  2) Luke, Ronel                    
     3) Wong, Carmin                    4) Murchison, Malika              
  7 Frederick Douglass Academ  'A'                               4:21.34   2 
     1) Biggs, Brittany                 2) Welch, Isis                    
     3) Fisher, Ngozi                   4) Biggs, Briel                   
  8 Evander Childs Campus  'A'                                   4:22.29   1 
     1) Brown, Shannel                  2) Shirley, Shannon               
     3) Bonaparte, Desiree              4) Waters Bright, Sonia           
  9 Young Women's Leadership  'A'                                4:22.87   2 
     1) Fullwood, Chazmin               2) Colman, Gayan Ashl             
     3) Alexander, Ikeiya               4) Burrell, Nashelle              
 10 North Shore  'A'                                             4:23.57   3 
     1) Farrell, Lea                    2) McGillicuddy, Tara             
     3) Statile, Olivia                 4) Fossett, Raquel                
 11 Midwood  'B'                                                 4:25.51   3 
     1) Munson, Caitlin                 2) Aquino, Bianca                 
     3) Duke, Anna                      4) Findley, Adaiza                
 12 Medgar Evers College Prep  'C'                               4:31.93   2 
     1) Jordan, Nzinga                  2) Baptiste, Terri Tama           
     3) Webster, Destini                4) Parker, Octavia                
 13 Taft Educational Campus  'A'                                 4:32.68   3 
     1) Tunkara, Fatoumata              2) Darame, Nhuma                  
     3) Moore, Maya                     4) Nformi, Praise                 
 14 Curtis  'A'                                                  4:35.24   2 
     1) Howell, Georgia                 2) Williams, Alexus               
     3) Bryant, Diondra                 4) Grant, Emmanlyne               
 15 Brooklyn Technical  'A'                                      4:37.85   6 
     1) McDonald, Quanicia              2) Kendall, Amanda                
     3) Cogliando, Maria                4) Munoz, Jessica                 
 16 Hillcrest  'A'                                               4:39.59   5 
 17 North Shore  'B'                                             4:39.94   5 
 18 Curtis  'B'                                                  4:43.42   3 
     1) Antoine, Aniya                  2) Munroe, Meggan                 
     3) Ampofo, Rosemary                4) Wilkinson, Annarose            
 19 Far Rockaway Educational  'A'                                4:44.89   3 
     1) Roberts, Mellisa                2) Morgan, Akaylia                
     3) Cooper, Miriam                  4) Charles, Ibukun                
 20 Dewitt Clinton  'B'                                          4:45.46   6 
     1) Lamar Vanterpoo, Kiera          2) Reid, Ayana                    
     3) Peterkin, Brianna               4) Francis, Gabrian               
 21 Evander Childs Campus  'B'                                   4:45.64   5 
 22 Springfield Gardens  'A'                                     4:47.63   4 
     1) Malcolm, Angellica              2) McKnight, Keanna               
     3) Owens, Angelique                4) Stewart, Deasha                
 22 HS Fashion Industries  'B'                                   4:47.63   8 
     1) Valencio, Daynisha              2)                                
     3) Vasquez, Kayla                  4) Pierre, Caitlyn                
 24 Paul Robeson Campus High  'A'                                4:48.17   7 
     1) Moore, Danielle                 2) Sandy, Bryann                  
     3) Moore, Kiana                    4) Plummer, Olivia                
 25 Bronx HS Of Science  'A'                                     4:48.38   5 
 26 South Shore HS  'A'                                          4:49.03   5 
 27 Tottenville  'B'                                             4:50.72   6 
     1) Amoroso, Gabriella              2) Robinson, Naomi                
     3) Ust, Brianna                    4) Hourican, Caitlin              
 28 Fiorello H Laguardia  'A'                                    4:51.02   5 
 29 Hunter College High Schoo  'A'                               4:53.59   6 
     1) Liang, Nancy                    2) Whitelaw, Kyra                 
     3) Liu, Crystal                    4) Dwass, Simona                  
 30 Midwood  'C'                                                 4:54.28   3 
     1) Mendonca, Maya                  2) Ali, Salma                     
     3) Stewart Coleman, Sacha          4) Casimir, Briana                
 31 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                               4:57.25   4 
     1) Missigher, Princess             2) Sennon, Keana                  
     3) Callum, Akia                    4) Smith, Claudine                
 31 HS Health Profession/Huma  'A'                               4:57.25   8 
     1) Alexander, Mazie                2) Haynes, India                  
     3) Jones, Tyniquia                 4) Abreu, Ashley                  
 33 Brooklyn Technical  'B'                                      4:58.24   6 
     1) Fucci, Sonya                    2) Chen, Irene                    
     3) WU, Jane                        4) Hasan Hafez, Liela             
 34 North Shore  'C'                                             5:00.92   6 
     1) Royal, Nicoletta                2) Sturges, Emily                 
     3) Fossett, Ayanna                 4) Carbonara, Lauren              
 35 Franklin K. Lane Campus  'A'                                 5:01.55   5 
 36 Midwood  'D'                                                 5:01.63   5 
 37 Bayside High School  'A'                                     5:02.34   6 
     1) Cadet, Ashley Ann               2) Nieves, Jasmine                
     3) Gedeon Hunter, Kiona            4) Cameron, Mateel                
 38 Brooklyn Technical  'C'                                      5:02.92   7 
     1) Chen, Rose                      2) OU, Yasi                       
     3) Sze, Samantha                   4) YU, Angie                      
 39 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'D'                                5:03.52   6 
     1) Comuniello, Briana              2) Chung, Stella                  
     3) Lamberti, Victoria              4) YU, Jie Wen                    
 40 Erasmus Hall Campus  'B'                                     5:04.87   5 
 41 Springfield Gardens  'B'                                     5:07.25   8 
     1) Velez, Venus                    2) Michel, Berdine                
     3) Myers, Tamara                   4) Simon, Dattlysha               
 41 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                                5:07.25   4 
     1) Idowu, Funmilola                2) Rerick, Allison                
     3) Tress, Sarah                    4) Yakir, Jenny                   
 43 Hillcrest  'B'                                               5:09.70   8 
     1) Kerr Smith, Brianna             2) Myers, Amiya                   
     3) McMurrin, Nyasia                4) Moore, Chasidy                 
 43 John Bowne  'A'                                              5:09.70   4 
     1) Reaves, Sharyl                  2) Barnes, Brianna                
     3) Tejada, Giselle                 4) Gaither, Erena                 
 45 Midwood  'E'                                                 5:11.60   6 
     1) Walkes, Shamiwanah              2) Sayfieva, Ruhshona             
     3) Charles, Nkengie                4) ST Fleur, Laurina              
 46 Townsend Harris  'A'                                         5:12.16   5 
 47 Canarsie Educational Camp  'A'                               5:12.88   7 
     1) Felix, Samirra                  2) Johnson, Kristy                
     3) Morgan, Thandeka                4) Condison, Keyonna              
 48 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'E'                                5:13.02   7 
     1) Gallo, Melissa                  2) Morgan, Olivia                 
     3) Selznick, Erica                 4) Chen, Sheryl                   
 49 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'B'                                5:13.80   4 
     1) Szela, Jessica                  2) Trang, Chloe                   
     3) Ibrahim, Nouran                 4) Liang, Winnie                  
 49 Bronx HS Of Science  'B'                                     5:13.80   8 
     1) Guan, Olivia                    2) Zhao, Elizabeth                
     3) Hew, Eunice                     4) Lam, Christina                 
 51 Francis Lewis  'A'                                           5:15.57   6 
     1) Fung, Vivian                    2) Lin, Mengting                  
     3) Peng, Wen Jing                  4) Zeng, Susana                   
 52 Bronx HS Of Science  'C'                                     5:15.61   8 
     1) Elamrousi, Claire               2) Zhao, Wendy                    
     3) WU, Crystal                     4) XU, Jing                       
 53 Csihs/McCown  'A'                                            5:15.69   4 
     1) Fayanmira, Olukemi              2) Williamson, Brittney           
     3) Bernardo, Clarissa              4) Capodanno, Nikki               
 54 Jamaica  'A'                                                 5:16.16   4 
     1) Igbokidi, Christina             2) Robinson, Chantess             
     3) Vaillant, Danaelle              4) Vil, Marsha                    
 54 Hillcrest  'C'                                               5:16.16   8 
     1) Kidd, Dollya                    2) Gutierrez, Paulina             
     3) Whitfield, MACKENZIE            4) Barrie, Jaria                  
 56 Campus Magnet  'A'                                           5:19.72   4 
     1) Morose, Sabrina                 2) Gansa, Prisca                  
     3) Love, Ika                       4) Martin, Kelsi Ann              
 56 Midwood  'G'                                                 5:19.72   8 
     1) Smith, Jemila                   2) Spence, Nya                    
     3) Sherpa, Tenzing                 4) Osorio, Jennifer               
 58 Midwood  'F'                                                 5:22.20   6 
     1) Gomes, Michal                   2) Zamor, Marie                   
     3) Patrice, Kizelle                4) Yang, Sabrina                  
 59 Bayside High School  'B'                                     5:23.70   8 
     1) Shkreli, Gabrielle              2) Clarke, Crystal                
     3) Estime, Valerie                 4) Adedeji, Cayla                 
 59 Curtis  'C'                                                  5:23.70   4 
     1) Murray, Caroline                2) Rajpersaud, Tania              
     3) Newman, Alicia                  4) Annan, Jane                    
 61 Bayside High School  'C'                                     5:27.88   8 
     1) Halpern, Zolie                  2) Augustus, Priya                
     3) Cordoba, Karen                  4) Williams, Alycia               
 61 Curtis  'D'                                                  5:27.88   4 
     1) Bhadmus, Alimat                 2) Dada, Aramide                  
     3) Morakinyo, Tomilola             4) Vale, Alexa                    
 63 Csihs/McCown  'B'                                            5:28.84   7 
     1) Grant, Shania                   2) Cameron, Megan                 
     3) Akande, Zainab                  4) Poo, Alexis                    
 64 Curtis  'E'                                                  5:36.60   7 
     1) Flores Ramirez, Isabel          2) MACIAS, Marta                  
     3) Shavzin, Lauren                 4) Pyrczak, Magdalena             
 65 Tottenville  'C'                                             5:49.76   7 
     1) Finnegan, Laura                 2) MACKIEWICZ, Karolina           
     3) Cilenti, Christina              4) Savino, Danielle               
 66 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'F'                                5:54.73   7 
     1) Wuensch, Victoria               2) Chen, Amy                      
     3) Huang, Michelle                 4) Ahmed, Ayah                    
 67 Townsend Harris  'B'                                         6:01.26   7 
     1) Pochi, Misbah                   2) Kazdan, Raya                   
     3) XU, Vanessa                     4) Zheng, Doris                   
 68 Curtis  'F'                                                  6:02.56   7 
     1) Paramathas, Kiruyanila          2) Delgado, Emma                  
     3) Ursua, Daniellyn                4) Smart, Thalia                  
 -- Midwood  'H'                                                     DNF   8 
     1) White, Janelle                  2) Charles, Thalilaa              
     3) Shegay, Yuliya                  4) Zhao, Michelle                 
 -- Beacon High School  'A'                                          DNF   8 
     1) Fitterman, Coco                 2) Kuzma, Monika                  
     3) Campora, Sinaia                 4) Sperling, Grace                
 
Event 796  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davidyuk, Karina             Midwood                         4-10.00    6   
  2 Missigher, Princess          Benjamin Ban                    4-08.00    4   
  3 Carlin, Kristy               McKee/Staten                   J4-08.00    3   
  4 Watkins, Kevisha             Harry S. Tru                   J4-08.00    2   
  5 Maliborska, Nicole           McKee/Staten                   J4-08.00    1   
  6 Carroll, Megan               Brooklyn Tec                    4-06.00  
  6 Butler, Abbigale             Thomas Jeffe                    4-06.00  
  8 Wilks, Gabrielle             Midwood                         4-04.00  
  8 Clark, Katie                 McKee/Staten                    4-04.00  
  8 Welch, Zenata                HS Fashion I                    4-04.00  
  8 Greene, Destiny              South Shore                     4-04.00  
  8 Munson, Caitlin              Midwood                         4-04.00  
 13 DE LA Cruz, Sasha            HS Fashion I                    4-02.00  
 14 Borgard, Rose                Midwood                         4-00.00  
 14 Pierre, Caitlyn              HS Fashion I                    4-00.00  
 14 Allen, Deanndrien            Murry Bergtr                    4-00.00  
 14 Wilson, Imani                Springfield                     4-00.00  
 14 Orlowski, Nicole             Tottenville                     4-00.00  
 14 Serecin, Regina              Tottenville                     4-00.00  
 -- Greene, Zimmie               Thomas Jeffe                         NH  
 -- Laforce, Torisha             Francis Lewi                         NH  
 
Event 798  Girls High Jump Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pottinger, Janelle           Benjamin N.                     5-00.00  
  2 Rowe, Naomi                  Queens Gatew                    4-08.00  
  3 Muamba, Mecca                Roosevelt Ed                    4-06.00  
  4 Bekoe, Nana                  Harry S. Tru                    4-00.00  
  5 Kim, Rachel                  Townsend Har                   J4-00.00  
 
Event 801  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Desire, Loundy               Martin Van B                   17-06.00    6   
  2 Forth, Judeen                Medgar Evers                   16-07.75    4   
  3 Hendricks, Simone            Christopher                    16-03.00    3   
  4 Freeman, Sara Kaye           Taft Educati                   16-02.75    2   
  5 McIntosh, Alexi              Walton Campu                   16-02.00    1   
  6 Duke, Anna                   Midwood                        15-05.25  
  7 Brown, Kadeija               Harry S. Tru                   15-01.00  
  8 Alfred, Vernica              Medgar Evers                   15-00.00  
  9 Perrin, Krystasia            Midwood                        14-06.25  
 10 Gary, Annabelle              Stuyvesant H                   14-04.50  
 11 Cunningham, Shenelle         Clara Barton                   14-04.00  
 12 Innis, Astia                 Taft Educati                   13-11.00  
 12 Shirley, Domonique           Harry S. Tru                   13-11.00  
 14 Clark, Niyelle               Jamaica                        13-10.25  
 14 Haynes, India                HS Health Pr                   13-10.25  
 16 Bradley, Tamia               Taft Educati                   13-09.00  
 17 Sabino, Kayla                Young Women'                   13-04.25  
 17 Fields, Shavon               Dewitt Clint                   13-04.25  
 19 Evans, Ijahne                Canarsie Edu                   13-01.00  
 20 LU, Helen                    Nest+M                         12-11.50  
 21 Denusta, Savannah R          Forest Hills                   12-11.25  
 22 Jou, Esther                  Townsend Har                   12-10.00  
 23 Ofodile, Jennifer            Boys and Gir                   12-09.00  
 24 Ikromova, Mushtariy          Abraham Linc                   12-07.75  
 25 Bailey, Khadijah             Clara Barton                   12-07.25  
 26 Alexandre, Cassandra         Bayside High                   12-06.75  
 27 Syahbal, Faheema             Townsend Har                   12-05.50  
 27 Holder, Alea                 Boys and Gir                   12-05.50  
 29 Allen, Shanice               Forest Hills                   12-05.00  
 30 Joseph, Sarah                Stuyvesant H                   12-03.50  
 31 Downes, Cydney               Townsend Har                   12-02.25  
 32 Felton, Corinne              Stuyvesant H                   12-00.50  
 33 Phillips, Desirae            Young Women'                   12-00.00  
 33 Jiang, Jannie                Francis Lewi                   12-00.00  
 33 Tahlov, Rebecca              Forest Hills                   12-00.00  
 36 Gallo, Brianna               McKee/Staten                   11-11.50  
 37 Lin, Shinghui                Nest+M                         11-10.00  
 38 Brooks, Shavon               Forest Hills                   11-09.25  
 39 Robinson, Chantess           Jamaica                        11-08.00  
 40 Schuster, Tiffany            HS For Const                   11-07.00  
 41 Amanfu, Jamila               Nest+M                         11-05.00  
 42 Ferguson, AL Tanyah          Young Women'                   11-02.50  
 43 Khozine, Ann                 Metropolitan                   11-02.00  
 44 Sarapaivanit, Jessica        Forest Hills                   11-01.00  
 45 Yanovsky, Asher              Lab Museum U                   10-10.50  
 46 Jacobs, Tamera               Prospect Hei                   10-07.25  
 47 Kaur, Urpinder               Abraham Linc                   10-01.00  
 48 Raphel, Jodi-Ann             Harry S. Tru                    9-11.50  
 49 Capric, Suzanna              McKee/Staten                    9-06.50  
 50 Marchisella, Gianna          McKee/Staten                    9-03.50  
 -- Selznick, Erica              McKee/Staten                         ND  
 -- Francis, Tatyana             Harry S. Tru                         ND  
 -- Berntsen, Carly              McKee/Staten                         ND  
 -- Norvila, Auste               Lab Museum U                         ND  
 -- Comuniello, Briana           McKee/Staten                         ND  
 
Event 803  Girls Long Jump Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Salmon, Paula                Clara Barton                   15-03.50  
  2 Lamar Vanterpoo, Kiera       Dewitt Clint                   13-08.00  
  3 Portugal, Lizul              HS For Const                   13-04.75  
  4 Lin, Mengting                Francis Lewi                   11-00.75  
  5 Abouhasswa, Laila            Francis Lewi                   10-10.75  
  6 Yamamoto, Yukie              Forest Hills                   10-00.00  
  7 Sadler, Tricia               Harry S. Tru                    9-07.00  
 -- Sheppard, Jaylynn            HS For Const                         ND  
 -- Wilson, Jillian              Young Women'                         ND  
 
Event 806  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards Campbel, Kourtne     Susan Wagner                   39-03.75    6   
  2 Jones, Keziann               Boys and Gir                   36-09.00    4   
  3 Minew, Elaine                Susan Wagner                   34-05.00    3   
  4 Adams, Reya                  Springfield                    31-02.00    2   
  5 Richardson, Tyler Ann        Susan Wagner                   30-09.00    1   
  6 Weeks, Angela                Boys and Gir                   29-08.50  
  7 Cioffi, Jessica              McKee/Staten                   29-07.00  
  7 Anderson, Tiffany            Thomas Ediso                   29-07.00  
  9 Charter, Teneeza             Young Women'                   28-11.50  
 10 Dume, Sarah                  Clara Barton                   28-10.00  
 11 Ngwu, Princess               Dewitt Clint                   28-01.00  
 12 Lucassi, Tatiana             Metropolitan                   27-11.00  
 13 Holder, Alea                 Boys and Gir                   27-08.25  
 14 Price, Jessica               Harry Van Ar                   27-07.00  
 15 Obas, Jennifer               Martin Van B                   27-03.25  
 16 Lustin, Renee                Benjamin N.                    27-00.00  
 17 Adebanjo, Victoria           HS Health Pr                   26-06.50  
 18 Bennett, Brianna             Midwood                        25-08.75  
 19 Bamiro, Helen                Forest Hills                   25-06.00  
 20 Banks, Javonni               Csihs/McCown                   25-03.25  
 21 Reaves, Sharyl               John Bowne                     24-06.75  
 22 Bunche, Janay                Evander Chil                   24-06.00  
 23 Smith, Claudine              Benjamin Ban                   24-04.75  
 24 Germain, Yanisha             Clara Barton                   24-04.00  
 25 Cameau, Mondy                Clara Barton                   24-02.50  
 26 Shirshikova, Elizabeth       Bayside High                   23-10.75  
 27 Acheampong, Keisha           John F. Kenn                   23-10.00  
 28 Bellanfante, Courtney        HS Health Pr                   23-05.50  
 29 Kazakova, Eveliana           Forest Hills                   23-02.50  
 30 Thelusma, Kimberly           John Bowne                     23-01.00  
 31 Kaba, Fanta                  Dewitt Clint                   22-10.00  
 32 Metellus, Shameka            Midwood                        22-07.50  
 33 Ega, Emily                   Springfield                    22-07.00  
 33 Robinson, Rory               Thomas Jeffe                   22-07.00  
 35 Huang, Kimberly              Hunter Colle                   22-05.50  
 36 Lyons, Cassandra             Tottenville                    22-04.00  
 37 Cruz, Franchesca             Herbert H. L                   22-02.50  
 38 Edwards, Kashira             Dewitt Clint                   22-02.00  
 39 Umunakwe, Dypna              Dewitt Clint                   22-01.50  
 40 Peters, Anastacia            Midwood                        21-10.50  
 41 Durugordon, Shannon          Bayside High                   21-09.75  
 42 Seales, Danielle             Springfield                    21-09.50  
 43 Wrublewski, Lyncenia         HS Fashion I                   21-04.75  
 44 Wuensch, Victoria            McKee/Staten                   21-01.00  
 45 Han, Sarah                   Townsend Har                   21-00.00  
 46 Morakinyo, Tomilola          Curtis                         20-10.25  
 47 Jacob, Kenya                 Bronx HS Of                    20-10.00  
 48 Seaton, Nia                  Young Women'                   20-09.50  
 49 Lewis, Ryann                 Young Women'                   20-08.75  
 50 Tinari, Angela               Tottenville                    20-04.50  
 51 Costello, Laila              Lab Museum U                   20-04.00  
 51 Douglas, Onascia             Campus Magne                   20-04.00  
 53 Potter, Daina                Midwood                        20-02.25  
 54 Bryant, Arianna              HS Health Pr                   19-07.50  
 54 XU, Emily                    Stuyvesant H                   19-07.50  
 56 Real, Tatianna               Bayside High                   19-06.75  
 57 Pierre, Wensa                Midwood                        19-04.50  
 58 Carter, Ashley               Flushing HS                    19-04.00  
 59 Lewis, Raveen                Young Women'                   18-11.50  
 60 Ally, Shaliza                Thomas Ediso                   18-09.75  
 61 Brown, Cherisse              John Bowne                     18-08.75  
 62 Philbert, Crystal            South Shore                    18-03.00  
 63 Lee, Janavia                 Dewitt Clint                   17-02.00  
 64 Dada, Aramide                Curtis                         16-11.25  
 65 Elome, Sckalisha             Hillcrest                      16-07.75  
 66 Lobo, Jeniffer               Jamaica                        16-06.50  
 67 Ortiz, Nina                  South Bronx                    16-02.75  
 68 Mai, Dorothy                 New Dorp                       16-00.00  
 68 Maqelara, Emona              Susan Wagner                   16-00.00  
 70 Centeno, Chelsea             South Bronx                    15-05.50  
 71 Alston, Sadania              Campus Magne                   14-10.00  
 72 Torres, Susanna              John Bowne                     14-07.75  
 73 Gonzalez, Yaileny            Grover Cleve                   14-04.00  
 74 Eastman, Elandra             Springfield                    13-09.00  
 75 Dobiecka, Victoria           New Dorp                       13-01.75  
 76 Hemraj, Stephanie            Richmond Hil                   11-11.25  
 77 Balkaran, Julia              East New Yor                    9-11.50  
 78 Zheng, Tracy                 Stuyvesant H                    2-09.50  
 79 Smith, Ashley                Herbert H. L                    2-00.00  
 
Event 808  Girls Shot Put Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Segree, Samantha             Franklin K.                    27-01.75  
  2 Bhadmus, Alimat              Curtis                         23-02.00  
  3 Diri, Tamunoinin             Clara Barton                   22-10.50  
  4 Givans, Dadrian              New Dorp                       22-04.00  
  5 McKenzie, Crystal            Benjamin Ban                   21-08.00  
  6 Tato, Lucresse J             Susan Wagner                   19-03.50  
  7 LU, Samantha                 Susan Wagner                   18-07.50  
  8 Gouda, Sarah                 Tottenville                    17-07.50  
  9 Holguin, Ariannah            Tottenville                    16-08.00  
 10 Quinones, Jocelyn            Curtis                         16-06.50  
 11 Herrera, Amber               Grover Cleve                   15-09.00  
 12 Esquerette, Autumn           Tottenville                    15-06.50  
 13 Muniz, Ariana                South Bronx                    13-04.50  
 14 Novas Castillo, Anllelin     Harry S. Tru                   12-06.25  
 
Event 816  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Forth, Judeen                Medgar Evers                   34-11.00    6   
  2 Tappin, Jadah                Midwood                        34-05.25    4   
  3 Irving, Shaian               Clara Barton                   32-01.50    3   
  4 Dawson, Nicole               Dewitt Clint                   31-10.00    2   
  5 Johnson, Alana               Clara Barton                   31-04.50    1   
  6 Alfred, Vernica              Medgar Evers                   30-03.00  
  7 Isabella, Daniela            HS For Const                   30-01.50  
  8 Jou, Esther                  Townsend Har                   30-00.50  
  9 Gary, Annabelle              Stuyvesant H                   29-04.00  
 10 Idowu, Funmilola             McKee/Staten                   29-03.50  
 11 Guillen, Brenda              HS Health Pr                   28-11.00  
 12 Felton, Grace                Fiorello H L                   28-10.75  
 13 James, Sherelle              HS Health Pr                   28-02.00  
 14 Moore, Maya                  Taft Educati                   28-00.50  
 15 Joseph, Sarah                Stuyvesant H                   27-04.00  
 16 John, Kayla                  Midwood                        26-11.00  
 17 Gordon, Ayana                Clara Barton                   26-08.25  
 18 Tseng, Yun Ping              Townsend Har                   26-04.00  
 19 Adebanjo, Victoria           HS Health Pr                   25-01.50  
 20 Schuster, Tiffany            HS For Const                   25-00.50  
 -- Chester, Sharae              Jamaica                              ND  
 -- Felton, Corinne              Stuyvesant H                         ND  
 
Event 818  Girls Triple Jump Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chung, Stella                McKee/Staten                   28-05.00  
  2 Drennan, Mary Kate           McKee/Staten                   27-08.00  
  3 Trang, Chloe                 McKee/Staten                   27-06.25  
 -- Stlawrence, Dylan            McKee/Staten                         ND  
 -- Nawal, Madha                 McKee/Staten                         ND  
 -- Williams, Natalie            McKee/Staten                         ND  
 -- Sheppard, Jaylynn            HS For Const                         ND  
 -- Reid Harris, Jasmine         HS Health Pr                         ND  
 -- Portugal, Lizul              HS For Const                         ND  
 
Event 821  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Szela, Jessica               McKee/Staten                    7-06.00    6   
  2 Tress, Sarah                 McKee/Staten                   J7-06.00    4   
  3 Hayes, Takira                Jamaica                         7-00.00    2   
  3 Fox, Maggie                  McKee/Staten                    7-00.00    2   
  3 Zestanakis, Kellie           Townsend Har                    7-00.00    2   
  6 Dwass, Simona                Hunter Colle                    6-00.00  
  6 Lam, Tiffany                 Stuyvesant H                    6-00.00  
  6 Beller-Tadiar, Luna          Hunter Colle                    6-00.00  
  9 Iskhakova, Zarina            Susan Wagner                    5-06.00  
  9 Athanasopoulos, Mary         McKee/Staten                    5-06.00  
  9 Chai, Chloe                  Townsend Har                    5-06.00  
  9 Santiago, Ivanka             South Bronx                     5-06.00  
  9 Eng, Kassidy                 Susan Wagner                    5-06.00  
 -- Wood, Tameka                 Dewitt Clint                         NH  
 -- Barry, Cydney                Dewitt Clint                         NH  
 -- Jin, Yuchen                  Stuyvesant H                         NH  
 -- Omonullaeva, Nozimakhon      Midwood                              NH  
 -- Kang, Sharon                 Stuyvesant H                         NH  
 -- Mok, Joyee                   Townsend Har                         NH  
 -- YU, Tiffany                  Bronx HS Of                          NH  
 
Event 823  Girls Pole Vault Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chung, Stella                McKee/Staten                    6-00.00  
  2 Cruz, Kandra                 William C. B                    5-06.00  
 -- Cahill, Shannon              Susan Wagner                         NH  
 -- Trang, Chloe                 McKee/Staten                         NH  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Medgar Evers College Prep   33        2) Dewitt Clinton             21   
    3) McKee/Staten Island Tech    17        4) Curtis                     13   
    5) Martin Van Buren            12        5) Midwood                    12   
    7) Susan Wagner                10        8) Tottenville                 8   
    9) Taft Educational Campus      7       10) Brooklyn Technical          6   
   10) Clara Barton                 6       10) South Shore HS              6   
   10) North Shore                  6       14) Paul Robeson Campus High    5   
   14) Fiorello H Laguardia         5       14) Erasmus Hall Campus         5   
   17) Campus Magnet                4       17) Benjamin Banneker Academy   4   
   17) Boys and Girls High Schoo    4       20) HS Fashion Industries       3   
   20) HS for Law Enforcement &     3       20) Christopher Columbus Camp   3   
   23) Jamaica                      2       23) Townsend Harris             2   
   23) Harry S. Truman              2       23) Young Women's Leadership    2   
   23) Springfield Gardens          2       23) Bronx HS Of Science         2   
   29) Thomas Jefferson Campus      1       29) Walton Campus               1   
   29) Francis Lewis                1                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) McKee/Staten Island Tech    21        2) Taft Educational Campus    20   
    3) Medgar Evers College Prep   19        4) Thomas Jefferson Campus    14   
    5) Curtis                      13        6) Dewitt Clinton             11   
    7) Harry S. Truman             10        8) Brooklyn Technical          9   
    9) Midwood                      8        9) Susan Wagner                8   
   11) Lafayette Educational Com    7       12) Stuyvesant High School      6   
   12) Tilden Educational Campus    6       12) Benjamin Banneker Academy   6   
   12) East New York Transit Tec    6       12) Erasmus Hall Campus         6   
   17) Prospect Heights Campus      4       17) Evander Childs Campus       4   
   17) Boys and Girls High Schoo    4       17) Bronx School/Law, Govt &    4   
   21) Fiorello H Laguardia         3       21) John Bowne                  3   
   21) Francis Lewis                3       24) Sheepshead Bay              2   
   24) John F. Kennedy Campus       2       24) Harry Van Arsdale Educati   2   
   24) Campus Magnet                2       28) Bayside High School         1   
   28) Clara Barton                 1       28) Hunter College High Schoo   1   
   28) South Shore HS               1       28) Forest Hills                1   

 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (1)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 0)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (1 of 1)

 
PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays
All (1)
 

Results

 
new balance NYRR Coca-Cola Con Edison United Airlines U.S. Marines First Republic Bank AT&T USATF NYACRCano Events Muscle Milk New York Health & Racquet Club Coogan's Restaurant Academy Bus Lines

Contact

The Armory

Join the Community

Training at The Armory

On the Track | In the Classroom