Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Hispanic Games  

Select Year:

Hispanic Games
January 3rd - January 4th
216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, New York, 10032, United States
Add/Update Information: Email Us
Date:
Saturday - January 4, 2014
begins at 8:30 AM
Level: High School
Meet Director: Tim Fulton & Bassett Thompson
212.923.1803
tim@armorytrack.com
Overview: The Hispanic Games have become another in a series of high-quality, large-volume high school meets at The Armory. The recordbook is a ‘Who’s Who” of Eastern high school track in the last 15 years.

Registration | Hispanic Games Contract

 

Invitational Event Acceptances


The entry fees are $7 per individual event and $25 per relay. Athletes may compete in a maximum of two events.

 


Meet Day — in order to pick up your competition packet, you must:
1) Have turned in or presented your signed confirmation/contract you can download after registering online.
2) Have paid your fee or present a school purchase order.

Just a reminder that once an entry is accepted the entry fee (note: not a participation fee, but entry fee) should follow.
Teams are encouraged to enter early. Once the meet reaches maximum size the online registration will be turned off and all late entries will be rejected.

Meet Instructions

Pick up your team packet and either pay bill, turn in P.O. or turn in signed entry confirmation/contract.

INDIVIDUALS
In your packet every athlete will have a sticker with their name, school, event, and bar code on it. Have athletes bring the proper stickers to check in at each event. No sticker indicates an improper entry and that athlete will not compete. Even athletes in Invitational events need their stickers. All events will be verbally seeded on meet day EXCEPT Invitational events.

RELAYS
You will be given unique relay cards for the exact number of relays you entered online. You will also be given 'Relay Stickers,' unique to your school that need to be attached to your 'Relay Card.' Without BOTH of these things you cannot run in the meet. Please write the athletes names on the BACK of the card. The names you enter online will appear in the results.

ENTRY LIMIT
Each athlete can compete in any two events and can only compete on one day.
All individual events cost $7 per entry
All relay events cost $25 per relay
There is a $25 minimum entry per school

SPIKE RULES
Freshman/Sophmore Events — NO SPIKES ALLOWED IN ANY EVENT (except varsity SMR)
Varsity/Inviational Events — Quarter-inch spikes only — ALL ATHLETES WILL BE CHECKED

SATURDAY'S OPENING HEIGHTS
Boys' Pole Vault — 10-9
Girls' Pole Vault — 7-9
Boys' High Jump — 5-8
Girls' High Jump — 4-9

TEAM AWARDS (Points = 10-8-6-4-2-1) 
Friday — The top three boys' & girls' teams will receive trophies
Saturday — The top three boys' & girls' teams will receive trophies

MVP AWARDS (Saturday only)
The Lou Vasquez Trophy will be awarded to the boys' track MVP
Additionally MVP trophies will be awarded for boys' field events, girls' field events and girls' track events

INVITATIONAL EVENT AWARDS
Places 1-2-3 — Glassware
Places 4-10— Medals & t-shirts

VARSITY EVENTS AWARDS
Places 1-2-3-4-5 — Plaques & t-shirts
Places 6-7-8-9-10 — Medals & t-shirts

VARSITY RELAYS AWARDS
Winners — Plaques & t-shirts
Places 2-3-4-5-6 — Plaques & t-shirts
Places 7-8-9-10 — Medals

FRIDAY AWARDS (Freshman/Sophomore/Class)
Individual Events — Top 10 in all divisions get t-shirts & medals
Relays — Top six in all divisions get t-shirts and medals

Saturday's Oval Events - 8:30am Start

8:30 Girls Frosh/Soph 1500m Race Walk Final

8:45 Girls Varsity 1500m Race Walk (slow to fast) Final

9:05 Boys Varsity One Mile (sub 5:00) Final

9:45 Boys Varsity One Mile (5:00-5:30) Final

10:15 Boys Varsity One Mile (over 5:30) Final

10:45 Boys Frosh/Soph One Mile Run Final

11:20 Girls Varsity One Mile (sub 6:00) Final

11:50 Girls Varsity One Mile (over 6:00) Final

12:20 Girls Frosh/Soph One Mile Run Final

1:00 Boys Varsity 4x200m Relay Trials 6 best to final

1:55 Girls Varsity 4x200m Relay Trials 6 best to final

2:55 Boys Frosh/Soph 4x200m Relay Final

3:10 Girls Frosh/Soph 4x200m Relay Final

3:20 Opening Ceremony

3:30 Boys Invitational 2 Mile Run Final

3:35 Girls Varsity 55m Hurdle (during 2 Mile) Final

3:40 Boys Varsity 55m Hurdle (during 2 Mile) Final

3:45 Girls Varsity 55m Dash  (during 3K) Final

3:50 Boys Varsity 55m Dash (during 3K) Final

3:45 Girls Invitational 3000m Run Final

4:00 Boys Varsity 4x200m Relay Final Final

4:05 Boys Invitational One Mile Final

4:15 Girls Invitational 400m Dash Final

4:22 Boys Invitational 400m Dash Final

4:30 Girls Invitational One Mile Final

4:40 Girls Varsity 4x200m Relay Final

4:45 Boys Invitational One Mile Steeple Chase Final

4:55 Girls Invitational One Mile Steeple Chase Final

5:05 Boys Varsity 400m Dash Final

5:50 Girls Varsity 400m Dash Final

6:30 Boys Varsity 200m Dash Trials 10 best to final

7:10 Girls Varsity 200m Dash Trials 10 best to final

7:55 Boys Varsity 800m Run Final

8:25 Girls Varsity 800m Run Final

9:00 Boys Varsity 200m Dash Final

9:02 Girls Varsity 200m Dash Final

9:00 Boys Varsity 4x400m Relay Final

9:30 Boys Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay Final

9:40 Girls Varsity 4x400m Relay Final

10:00 Girls Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay Final

10:10 Boys Varsity 4x800m Relay Final

10:30 Girls Varsity 4x800m Relay Final

 

Saturday Schedule - Infield Straight Away - 9:00am Start

9:00 Boys Varsity 55m Hurdle Trials 8 best to final

9:45 Girls Varsity 55m Hurdle Trials 8 best to final

10:15 Boys Frosh/Soph 55m Dash Trials Final on Time

10:30 Girls Frosh/Soph 55m Dash Trials Final on Time

10:45 Boys Varsity 55m Dash Trials 8 best to final

11:30 Girls Varsity 55m Dash Trials 8 best to final

finals will be in the order of events listed above

 

Saturday Schedule - Field Events - 9:00am Start

2:00pm Girls Varsity Pole Vault

2:00pm Girls Varsity Shot Put 

9:00am Girls Varsity Long Jump 

2:00pm Girls Varsity Triple Jump 

3:45pm Girls Varsity High Jump 

9:00am Boys Varsity Pole Vault 

9:00am Boys Varsity Shot Put 

9:00am Boys Varsity Long Jump 

2:00pm Boys Varsity Triple Jump 

3:45pm Boys Varsity High Jump 

 

 


 

Our Results

 

2014 Results - Hispanic Games

Published by ArmoryTrack.com on Jan 4 2014, 06:16 PM
Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/4/2014 09:25 PM
             The 20th Annual Hispanic Games - 1/3/2014 to 1/4/2014             
                              www.armorytrack.com                              
                      The New Balance Armory T & F Center                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Yard Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1972 mary foday             Central (MD)              7.64   2 
  2   377 Brianna Harris         Elmont                    7.67   1 
  3   737 Christal Thompson      Elmont                    7.82   2 
  4   736 Nyah Hayes             Elmont                    7.93   3 
  5   734 Adrianne Barnes        Elmont                    7.95   3 
  6  2130 Taniya Brown           Middletown                7.95   2 
  7   763 Charly Mitchell        Medgar Evers              7.96   1 
  8   379 Khalia Whyte           Elmont                    7.96   2 
  9   760 Gabrielle Schreib      Kellenberg                7.96   1 
 10   735 Erykah Camal           Elmont                    7.97   3 
 11  2225 Artara Reeder          Suitland                  8.02   6 
 12   360 Janeen Gray            Abraham Clar              8.04   3 
 13   361 Contonna Sheppard      Abraham Clar              8.09   3 
 14  6135 morgan angie           Uniondale                 8.12   1 
 15   371 Danae Henry            Bishop Loughlin           8.12   4 
 16  2223 Tyra Coach             Suitland                  8.14   4 
 17  2516 Maylyn Wilson          Washington TWP            8.15   4 
 18   378 Briyanna Jones         Elmont                    8.25   1 
 19  6134 stephie rosburgh       Uniondale                 8.36   1 
 20  6138 zariah fuller          unknown                   8.38   2 
 21  2222 Vineshia Chamberla     Suitland                  8.43   4 
 22   260 Octavia Taylor         Amityville             No Data   5 
 23  6139 colby green            unknown                   8.51   2 
 24   739 Desiree Bonaparte      Evander Childs            8.53   5 
 25  2065 Mackenzie Dash         Harborfields              8.57   5 
 26   423 Lindsay Scriffiano     Wallkill Valley           8.59   5 
 27  2259 Tatianna Davis         Washington TWP         No Data   5 
 28  2224 Tejah Nettles          Suitland                  8.75   4 
 29  1244 Jernelle Junior        Milford Mill              8.76   3 
 30   740 Nikita Hall            Evander Childs            8.77   6 
 31  6137 stacey francis         unknown                   8.81   2 
 32  6140 alex divines           Uniondale                 8.82   4 
 33   759 Anika Samuels          Kellenberg                8.83   5 
 34  1515 Megan Dorsinville      Boys & Girls              8.87   5 
 35  2262 De'Yanna Holmes        Washington TWP            8.91   5 
 36  2263 Melissa Mazzeo         Washington TWP            8.92   6 
 37  2002 Megan Maloney          Cumberland                8.98   1 
 38  2003 Tania-marie Mokien     Cumberland                9.07   1 
 39  2069 Isabel Martinez        Hen Hud                   9.36   4 
 40  2072 Toni Ann Rosa          Hen Hud                   9.71   4 
 41  2258 Brittany Cottrell      Washington TWP            9.90   6 
 42  6136 lauren klarsian        Uniondale                15.91   3 
 --  2001 LeDeana Blue           Cumberland                 DNF   2 
 --  1936 Sharafena Walker       Boys & Girls               DNF   6 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3166 Tate Dawson            Central Bucks E.       5:24.37   1 
  2   709 Deidre Lewin           Kellenberg             5:34.66   1 
  3     2 Rebecca Cawkwell       Byram Hills            5:35.84   1 
  4   335 Mary Kate Drennan      MIST                   5:37.45   1 
  5  3173 Hannah Morris          Central Bucks E.       5:38.28   1 
  6   321 Nia Lundy              Cardozo                5:39.24   1 
  7   699 Elizabeth Perez Bo     Cardozo                5:42.49   1 
  8   716 Sindy Rivas            New Rochelle           5:49.80   1 
  9  4465 Madeline Smith         Bay Shore              5:52.27   1 
 10  3169 Julia Heiges           Central Bucks E.       5:54.40   1 
 11  4466 Bridget Kanaley        Bay Shore              5:55.23   2 
 12  3177 Courtney Wentz         Central Bucks E.       5:55.59   1 
 13   331 Ceara Conroy           Kellenberg             5:57.24   1 
 14  3084 Mallory DeLanoy        Brewster               6:03.16   1 
 15  4577 Dina Re                Stuyvesant             6:03.82   2 
 16   725 Ariella Kahan          Stuyvesant             6:05.11   2 
 17   669 Emily Lin              Sachem North           6:06.43   1 
 18  6025 Lauren Swanson         Bay Shore              6:07.06   2 
 19  5913 Terri Tama Baptist     Medgar Evers           6:07.22   2 
 20  3330 Bridget Nostro         Harborfields           6:10.57   2 
 21   724 Julia Hou              Stuyvesant             6:10.86   2 
 22  4575 Zovinar Khrimian       Stuyvesant             6:13.03   3 
 23   670 Gabriella Mott         Sachem North           6:13.31   1 
 24  3331 Sidney Pulvidente      Harborfields           6:14.49   2 
 25   900 Rebecca Trinidad       New Rochelle           6:14.83   2 
 26  3089 Raegan Kowalski        Brewster               6:15.30   3 
 27  3087 Caitlin Feighery       Brewster               6:15.96   2 
 28   726 Kyara Lora             Stuyvesant             6:18.55   3 
 29  3216 Theresa Ferrigno       Connetquot             6:21.70   3 
 30  3192 Aissata Samake         Columbus NYC           6:25.92   2 
 31  3168 Bridget Fox            Central Bucks E.       6:26.52   3 
 32  2848 Wilnaphelkie Talou     Westhampton Beac       6:27.54   2 
 33  3167 Farron Eckhoff         Central Bucks E.       6:28.02   3 
 34  3439 Radley Akoto           Newburgh               6:28.65   2 
 35  3044 Tess Adams             Beacon (NYC)           6:29.30   2 
 36  1829 Allie Ferro            St. Joseph Hill        6:30.39   3 
 37   711 Bridget Simons         Kellenberg             6:32.86   3 
 38   723 Margaret Burkart       Stuyvesant             6:33.49   3 
 39  3380 Jennifer O'conner      Longwood               6:36.04   3 
 40  3379 Abigail Lindenberg     Longwood               6:38.03   3 
 41   358 Ashlyn Gec             Wallkill Valley        6:41.32   2 
 42   342 Ashley Sainvil         New Rochelle           6:43.14   3 
 43  3329 Elizabeth Larkin       Harborfields           6:43.65   2 
 44  3218 Amber Hughes           Connetquot             6:43.91   3 
 45  3090 Amber Krisch           Brewster               6:46.30   3 
 46  2264 Kasie McNichol         Washington TWP         6:52.04   1 
 47   710 Erin Lyons             Kellenberg             6:54.16   3 
 48  3722 Megan Kenderdine       Washington TWP         6:55.13   1 
 49  3091 Erin Lennon            Brewster               6:56.59   3 
 50  3440 Melanie Ramirez        Newburgh               7:07.35   2 
 51   333 Carla Waleski          Kellenberg             7:08.30   3 
 52  1827 Sara Carney            St. Joseph Hill        7:13.42   3 
 53  3381 Caylie Silviera        Longwood               7:24.48   3 
 --  3092 Mary Kate Lonegan      Brewster                   DNF   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                1:49.37   1 
  2 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:50.21   1 
  3 Medgar Evers Prep  'A'                              1:52.26   1 
  4 Elmont Memorial  'B'                                1:54.05   2 
  5 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                          1:55.86   1 
  6 Hope  'A'                                           1:57.08   1 
  7 Uniondale  'B'                                      1:59.74   2 
  8 New Rochelle  'A'                                   1:59.93   1 
  9 westbury  'A'                                       2:00.42   2 
 10 Central Bucks East  'A'                             2:00.82   2 
 11 Washington TWP  'A'                                 2:02.16   2 
 12 Washington TWP  'B'                                 2:04.88   3 
 13 Wallkill Valley  'A'                                2:10.21   3 
 14 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                2:10.62   3 
 15 westbury  'B'                                       2:13.21   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medgar Evers Prep  'A'                              4:26.93  
  2 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                          4:27.39  
  3 New Rochelle  'A'                                   4:31.73  
  4 Freeport  'A'                                       4:45.37  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   526 Sara Farnan            Bay Shore              8:03.83  
  2   540 Kiera Mathews          Pearl River            8:03.93  
  3   539 Christina Haddican     Pearl River            8:06.80  
  4   535 Audrey Fox             New Rochelle           8:17.87  
  5   553 Patricia Wang          Townsend Harris        8:30.69  
  6   543 Emily Leath            Sachem North           8:34.52  
  7   544 Meghan Tozza           Sachem North           8:35.16  
  8   541 Molly McMorrow         Pearl River            8:40.12  
  9   552 Wendy Liu              Townsend Harris        8:41.33  
 10   536 Shantall Sanabria      New Rochelle           8:45.10  
 11   548 Maria Tradito          Somers                 8:48.84  
 12  6025 Lauren Swanson         Bay Shore              8:52.60  
 13   554 Hannah Yoo             Townsend Harris        8:55.70  
 14   545 Jainee Gabrielsen      Smithtown East         9:00.49  
 15   549 Dulce Cervantes        Townsend Harris        9:01.38  
 16   542 Kathleen Parnow        Pearl River            9:06.08  
 17   546 Maureen Albero         Somers                 9:10.29  
 18   533 Shannon Mcghean        MacArthur              9:21.69  
 19   527 Kayla Maisonave        Bay Shore              9:23.55  
 20   528 Lianna Procida         Bay Shore              9:37.58  
 21   550 Maressa Cumbermack     Townsend Harris        9:59.38  
 22   529 Victoria Quinones      Connetquot             9:59.67  
 23   551 Eileen D. Jimenez      Townsend Harris       10:20.49  
 24   532 Caitlin Elia           MacArthur             10:48.58  
 25   531 Megan Barry            MacArthur             10:48.61  
 --   525 Elisabeth Barnett      Bay Shore                   DQ  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1481 Zola Golden            Arlington                56.49   3 
  2   606 Emma Gallagher         Garden City              56.83   3 
  3  5936 Amanda Crawford        Paul Robeson             57.25   2 
  4   600 Hanna Brosky           Emmaus                   57.67   1 
  5  1792 Yazmin Wilsonjones     Port Richmon             57.68   2 
  6  5440 D'Jai Baker            North Babylon            57.72   2 
  7  4737 Katie O'Neill          St. Anthony's            57.75   2 
  8  6100 Carly Pettipaw         Lenape Reg.              58.13   1 
  9  5225 Candace Taylor         Friends (LI)             58.18   3 
 10  1637 Osayi Owie             Erasmus Hall             58.19   1 
 11   589 Dominique Watkins      Abraham Clar             58.35   3 
 12   628 Arianne Strunkey       Taft                     58.41   3 
 13   595 Sophie Feuer           Briarcliff             1:00.19   1 
 14   598 Nicole Burke           Cheltenham             1:00.81   2 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1461 Bella Burda            Arlington              4:58.46  
  2   681 Laura Leff             West Genesee           4:59.22  
  3   672 Paige Duca             Sacred Heart LI        5:03.08  
  4  2394 Megan Reilly           Warwick Valley         5:03.86  
  5   661 Bridget Flynn          Ocean City             5:05.04  
  6   636 Shaniqua Kirkpatri     Cardozo                5:12.64  
  7  4751 Corinne Myers          Westwood               5:12.93  
  8   657 Jessica Scheriff       North Babylon          5:17.36  
  9   651 Jessica Wojnicki       Immaculate             5:19.97  
 10   580 Talia Guevara          Miller Place           5:23.63  
 11   649 Jamie Grossman         Harborfields           5:35.36  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1463 Maddy Berkson          Classical              9:49.35  
  2   575 Denise Branch          Cardozo                9:57.87  
  3   581 Tiana Guevara          Miller Place          10:15.59  
  4   577 Stephanie Gerland      Garden City           10:17.68  
  5   585 Kelly Hayes            Pearl River           10:18.88  
  6   587 Aileen Doyle           Sweet Home            10:24.33  
  7  1462 Elizabeth Morris       Central Bucks E.      10:27.38  
  8   584 Brigid Brennan         Northport             10:29.72  
  9   588 Ally Ortega            Sweet Home            10:37.16  
 10  1464 Aaliyah Regg Wajid     Dewitt Clinton        10:48.76  
 11   586 Jaclyn Gallery         Smithtown East        10:48.88  
 12   576 Caroline Ferri         Garden City           10:49.10  
 13   582 Laura Nolan            Miller Place          10:54.91  
 14   583 Genevieve Cickavag     Moorestown            11:25.47  
 
Girls 1609 Meter Steeplechase Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   560 Jennifer Gerland       Garden City            5:40.90  
  2   559 Laurel Fisher          Garden City            5:49.47  
  3   561 Erena Gaither          John Bowne             6:20.28  
  4   568 Catherine Varriano     Susan Wagner           6:20.68  
 --   564 Kalleigh Forrester     Newburgh                   DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2298 Torie Robinson         Winslow Twp.              7.27q  1 
  2  1094 Kiara Lester           Deptford                  7.34q  4 
  3  1188 Quashira Mcintosh      Hope                      7.37q  2 
  4  1044 Chanel Brissett        Cheltenham                7.39q  8 
  5  2126 Brenessa Thompson      Medgar Evers              7.40q  8 
  6  2183 Ebonie Lewis           Sachem East               7.43q  3 
  7  2191 Melissa Michels        Sachem North              7.51q  9 
  8  5372 Keyshanna Syms         Longwood                  7.54q  6 
  9  1336 Ijeoma Mir Nwobu       Port Richmon              7.54q  4 
 10  1962 Jenia Hudson           Camden                    7.56   7 
 10  1925 Erica Belvit           Bloomfield                7.56   7 
 12  1965 Keisha Williams        Camden                    7.57   9 
 13  3000 Carolina Herrera       North Bergen              7.57   6 
 14  1021 Latrease Magwood       Bowie                     7.59   1 
 15  3019 Aleisha Jeffers        Uniondale                 7.60   5 
 16  1300 Ayodele O'uhuru        Pascack Hill              7.61   1 
 17  1112 Lauren Channer         E Stroudsburg So          7.62   6 
 18  1246 Destiny Moore          Milford Mill              7.62   2 
 19  2089 Nicole Deblasio        Hunterdon Cent            7.62   1 
 20  2021 Savannah Buckley       Easton (PA)               7.64   1 
 20  1175 Kayla Truesdel         Wise (MD)                 7.64   6 
 22  2143 Amirah Davis           Overbrook                 7.65  10 
 23  2190 Alyssa Leto            Sachem North              7.66   3 
 24  1173 India Griffin          Wise (MD)                 7.68   2 
 25  6132 ??????????????? Cl     Port Richmon              7.68   3 
 26  1963 Ja'Nasya Morris        Camden                    7.69   9 
 27  2132 Rochelle Williams      Middletown                7.69   7 
 28  2195 Jessica Penna          St. Anthony's             7.70   8 
 29  2035 Jessica Sanchez        Erasmus Hall              7.71   7 
 29  2197 Monique Richards       St. Anthony's             7.71   7 
 31  2215 Gesnide Pierre         Spring Valley             7.72   2 
 32  2297 Brittany Preston       Winslow Twp.              7.72   8 
 33  1049 Ciara Leonard          Cheltenham                7.73  14 
 34  2288 Erika Hightower        Windsor                   7.75  19 
 35  2300 Tishauna Francis       Young Womens              7.75   2 
 36  1455 Jiana Baker            Windsor                   7.76  19 
 37  2028 Nia Walker             Roosevelt (MD)            7.76   3 
 38  1228 Sarah John             Longwood                  7.77   5 
 39  1014 Adia Cavalier          Bloomfield                7.77   1 
 40  2092 Tara Malara            Hunterdon Cent            7.79  12 
 41  2125 Angel Pierre           Mary Louis Ac.            7.79   7 
 42  2279 Margaux Powell         WWPN                      7.82   5 
 43  2180 Lauren Alburg          Sachem East               7.83   1 
 44  1323 Hadiyah Aabid          Pleasantvill              7.85   8 
 45  1131 Irena Ewing            Franklin Twp              7.85   5 
 46  1456 Jahzmin Cooper         Windsor                   7.86  19 
 47  1363 Asia Taylor            St. Anthony's             7.86   3 
 48  1923 Ashley Commissiong     Banneker                  7.89  12 
 49  1998 Lauren Wangenstein     Connetquot                7.89  10 
 50  2188 Leah Blackall          Sachem North              7.90   5 
 51   629 kristina cherringt     Uniondale                 7.90   6 
 52  2189 Kelly Gardner          Sachem North              7.91   2 
 53  2022 Ashley Williams        Easton (PA)               7.91   2 
 54  1513 Andrea Mills           Bloomfield                7.92   9 
 55  1947 Sophia Gelard          Briarcliff                7.94   2 
 56  2182 Marisa Filosa          Sachem East               7.95   4 
 57  2068 Lauren Mandelkow       Hen Hud                   7.96   3 
 58  1964 Lenaami Morton         Camden                    7.97   9 
 59  1935 Malia Swary            Boys & Girls              7.98  10 
 60  2124 Stephanie Osuji        Mary Louis Ac.            7.99   6 
 61  2111 Tecia Madurie          John Adams                8.00  20 
 62  2091 Nora Kiledjian         Hunterdon Cent            8.00  12 
 63  2194 Samantha Lamantia      St. Anthony's             8.02   1 
 64  1992 Jacqueline Guzman      Connetquot                8.04  11 
 65  1047 Katelyn Jackson        Cheltenham                8.04  12 
 65  1722 Jenna Zier             Longwood                  8.04   4 
 67    70 Witney Bennett         Evander Childs            8.05  14 
 68  1273 Toni Lewis             Neptune                   8.05  14 
 69  2289 Alicia Wilkerson       Windsor                   8.06  19 
 70  2226 Vina Ware              Suitland                  8.06  11 
 71  2184 Samantha Locascio      Sachem East               8.08   6 
 72  1906 Briana Mcdonald        Young Womens              8.10  18 
 72  1983 Daiana Dingha          Columbus NYC              8.10  17 
 74  1926 Jordanne Ellington     Bloomfield                8.16   9 
 75    71 Josephine Stevens      Evander Childs            8.16  11 
 76  2301 Nia Oliver             Young Womens              8.17  20 
 77  1276 Qadirah Wesley         Neptune                   8.18   9 
 78  2131 Cierra Deveaux         Middletown                8.18  13 
 79  2011 Maia Kelly-Miller      Deptford                  8.18  12 
 80  1970 Anna Verrachia         Central Bucks E.          8.19  11 
 80  1928 Zenobia Jones          Bloomfield                8.19   8 
 82  2109 Destinee Clarke        John Adams                8.19  20 
 83  2290 Asia Williams          Windsor                   8.20  19 
 84  2192 Samantha Sommers       Sachem North              8.20   7 
 85  2196 Francesca Picicci      St. Anthony's             8.21   8 
 86  1692 Hannah Fay             Hunterdon Cent            8.21  13 
 87  2267 Jenna Winterbottom     Washington TWP            8.21  11 
 88  1394 Emily Harrington       St. Joseph Hill           8.23   9 
 89  2102 Shani Vincentmccau     James Madison             8.24  13 
 90  1907 Jillian Wilson         Young Womens              8.26  15 
 91  2117 Janayah Brown          Longwood                  8.27   6 
 92  1096 Kayla Tucker           Deptford                  8.29  11 
 93  2066 Halle Kozlowski        Harborfields              8.31  10 
 94  1230 Jillian Calderone      Manhasset                 8.31   5 
 95  1985 Shakahria Thompson     Columbus NYC              8.32  18 
 96  2198 Rebecca Kearns         Scarsdale                 8.33   7 
 97  1927 Brittany Jones         Bloomfield                8.34   5 
 98  1997 Samantha Smith         Connetquot                8.35  14 
 99  2237 Bella Callaway         Sweet Home                8.36  11 
100  1755 Nicole Wanat           New Hope-Sol.             8.41  10 
101  1277 Ariana Wilson          Neptune                   8.42   3 
102  2269 Brielle Zangari        Washington TWP            8.42   3 
103   239 Taylor Davis           Byram Hills               8.43  12 
104  1950 Ali Misuraca           Briarcliff                8.46  15 
105  1286 Kristina Smith         Newburgh                  8.46  14 
106  1095 Taylor Ransom          Deptford                  8.48  13 
107  1914 Gianni Morel           Amsterdam                 8.51   5 
108  2090 Michelle Dugan         Hunterdon Cent            8.52  12 
109   741 Selene Williams        Evander Childs            8.53  17 
110  2287 Macy Fenalson          Windsor                   8.53  19 
111  1934 Jennifer Ofodile       Boys & Girls              8.53  12 
112  1903 Alanna Evelyn          Young Womens              8.55  18 
113  1899 Lakeisha Bryan         Young Womens              8.59  16 
114  3781 Kim Alexis William     Young Womens              8.63  16 
115  1016 Eleese Scruse          Bloomfield                8.64  13 
116  1993 Caitlin Mazzeo         Connetquot                8.66  13 
117  2027 breyonna pittman       Roosevelt (MD)            8.67  10 
118  1994 Brianna McCoy          Connetquot                8.68  14 
119  2009 Aliya Gladden          Deptford                  8.70  15 
120  2108 Monephia Brown         John Adams                8.70  16 
121  1995 Erin O'Connor          Connetquot                8.73  14 
122  1949 Kate Manganello        Briarcliff                8.76  16 
123  2010 Jordan Johnson         Deptford                  8.80  15 
124  2110 Nadia Hibbert          John Adams                8.86  15 
125  2122 Allison Brody          Mary Louis Ac.            8.86  17 
126  2123 Breanne Gooden         Mary Louis Ac.            8.89  18 
127  1026 Tyequifa Elmore        Boys & Girls              8.95  13 
128  1052 Alexia Connor          Christ the King           8.97  11 
129  1944 Sloane Bashford        Briarcliff                9.07  16 
130  1990 Olivia Bartik          Connetquot                9.18  13 
131  2024 Angie Schadt           Eldred                    9.18  20 
132  1951 Jenny Sukonnik         Briarcliff                9.19  17 
133  3780 Kayla Sabino           Young Womens              9.36  18 
134   530 Kim Davis              Eldred                    9.38  20 
135  1397 Jessica Perrotta       St. Joseph Hill           9.42  10 
136  2017 Sara Sutton            Eastern Regional          9.44  19 
137  2116 Devon Anzini           Longwood                  9.44  14 
138  1396 Daniella Musacchio     St. Joseph Hill           9.52  10 
139  1002 Kayla Harris           Bishop McNamara           9.57  18 
140  2070 Victoria Mitterleh     Hen Hud                   9.68  18 
141  1393 Hannah Gumb            St. Joseph Hill           9.77  16 
142  1140 Simran Ghool           Friends (LI)              9.79  17 
143  1948 Megan Ho               Briarcliff                9.94  16 
144  1913 Kaitlyn Bartlett       Amsterdam                10.09   8 
145  1945 Anoushka Chaudhari     Briarcliff               10.52  15 
146  1946 Samantha Fink          Briarcliff               10.54  17 
147  2018 Kerry White            Eastern Regional         10.58  19 
 --  1130 Morgan Dey             Franklin Twp                NT   4 
 --   999 Danisha Carter         Mercy (LI)                  NT   4 
 --  2515 Ryleigh Walker         Washington TWP              NT   4 
 --  2026 Jayla Partlow          Roosevelt (MD)              NT   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1044 Chanel Brissett        Cheltenham                7.14  
  2  1188 Quashira Mcintosh      Hope                      7.18  
  3  2126 Brenessa Thompson      Medgar Evers              7.19  
  4  1336 Ijeoma Mir Nwobu       Port Richmon              7.40  
  5  2191 Melissa Michels        Sachem North              7.40  
  6  1094 Kiara Lester           Deptford                  7.41  
  7  2183 Ebonie Lewis           Sachem East               7.45  
 --  2298 Torie Robinson         Winslow Twp.                FS  
Preliminaries
  8  5372 Keyshanna Syms         Longwood                        
 10  1962 Jenia Hudson           Camden                          
 10  1925 Erica Belvit           Bloomfield                      
 12  1965 Keisha Williams        Camden                          
 13  3000 Carolina Herrera       North Bergen                    
 14  1021 Latrease Magwood       Bowie                           
 15  3019 Aleisha Jeffers        Uniondale                       
 16  1300 Ayodele O'uhuru        Pascack Hill                    
 17  1112 Lauren Channer         E Stroudsburg So                
 18  1246 Destiny Moore          Milford Mill                    
 19  2089 Nicole Deblasio        Hunterdon Cent                  
 20  2021 Savannah Buckley       Easton (PA)                     
 20  1175 Kayla Truesdel         Wise (MD)                       
 22  2143 Amirah Davis           Overbrook                       
 23  2190 Alyssa Leto            Sachem North                    
 24  1173 India Griffin          Wise (MD)                       
 25  6132 ??????????????? Cl     Port Richmon                    
 26  1963 Ja'Nasya Morris        Camden                          
 27  2132 Rochelle Williams      Middletown                      
 28  2195 Jessica Penna          St. Anthony's                   
 29  2035 Jessica Sanchez        Erasmus Hall                    
 29  2197 Monique Richards       St. Anthony's                   
 31  2215 Gesnide Pierre         Spring Valley                   
 32  2297 Brittany Preston       Winslow Twp.                    
 33  1049 Ciara Leonard          Cheltenham                      
 34  2288 Erika Hightower        Windsor                         
 35  2300 Tishauna Francis       Young Womens                    
 36  1455 Jiana Baker            Windsor                         
 37  2028 Nia Walker             Roosevelt (MD)                  
 38  1228 Sarah John             Longwood                        
 39  1014 Adia Cavalier          Bloomfield                      
 40  2092 Tara Malara            Hunterdon Cent                  
 41  2125 Angel Pierre           Mary Louis Ac.                  
 42  2279 Margaux Powell         WWPN                            
 43  2180 Lauren Alburg          Sachem East                     
 44  1323 Hadiyah Aabid          Pleasantvill                    
 45  1131 Irena Ewing            Franklin Twp                    
 46  1456 Jahzmin Cooper         Windsor                         
 47  1363 Asia Taylor            St. Anthony's                   
 48  1923 Ashley Commissiong     Banneker                        
 49  1998 Lauren Wangenstein     Connetquot                      
 50  2188 Leah Blackall          Sachem North                    
 51   629 kristina cherringt     Uniondale                       
 52  2189 Kelly Gardner          Sachem North                    
 53  2022 Ashley Williams        Easton (PA)                     
 54  1513 Andrea Mills           Bloomfield                      
 55  1947 Sophia Gelard          Briarcliff                      
 56  2182 Marisa Filosa          Sachem East                     
 57  2068 Lauren Mandelkow       Hen Hud                         
 58  1964 Lenaami Morton         Camden                          
 59  1935 Malia Swary            Boys & Girls                    
 60  2124 Stephanie Osuji        Mary Louis Ac.                  
 61  2111 Tecia Madurie          John Adams                      
 62  2091 Nora Kiledjian         Hunterdon Cent                  
 63  2194 Samantha Lamantia      St. Anthony's                   
 64  1992 Jacqueline Guzman      Connetquot                      
 65  1047 Katelyn Jackson        Cheltenham                      
 65  1722 Jenna Zier             Longwood                        
 67    70 Witney Bennett         Evander Childs                  
 68  1273 Toni Lewis             Neptune                         
 69  2289 Alicia Wilkerson       Windsor                         
 70  2226 Vina Ware              Suitland                        
 71  2184 Samantha Locascio      Sachem East                     
 72  1906 Briana Mcdonald        Young Womens                    
 72  1983 Daiana Dingha          Columbus NYC                    
 74  1926 Jordanne Ellington     Bloomfield                      
 75    71 Josephine Stevens      Evander Childs                  
 76  2301 Nia Oliver             Young Womens                    
 77  1276 Qadirah Wesley         Neptune                         
 78  2131 Cierra Deveaux         Middletown                      
 79  2011 Maia Kelly-Miller      Deptford                        
 80  1970 Anna Verrachia         Central Bucks E.                
 80  1928 Zenobia Jones          Bloomfield                      
 82  2109 Destinee Clarke        John Adams                      
 83  2290 Asia Williams          Windsor                         
 84  2192 Samantha Sommers       Sachem North                    
 85  2196 Francesca Picicci      St. Anthony's                   
 86  1692 Hannah Fay             Hunterdon Cent                  
 87  2267 Jenna Winterbottom     Washington TWP                  
 88  1394 Emily Harrington       St. Joseph Hill                 
 89  2102 Shani Vincentmccau     James Madison                   
 90  1907 Jillian Wilson         Young Womens                    
 91  2117 Janayah Brown          Longwood                        
 92  1096 Kayla Tucker           Deptford                        
 93  2066 Halle Kozlowski        Harborfields                    
 94  1230 Jillian Calderone      Manhasset                       
 95  1985 Shakahria Thompson     Columbus NYC                    
 96  2198 Rebecca Kearns         Scarsdale                       
 97  1927 Brittany Jones         Bloomfield                      
 98  1997 Samantha Smith         Connetquot                      
 99  2237 Bella Callaway         Sweet Home                      
100  1755 Nicole Wanat           New Hope-Sol.                   
101  1277 Ariana Wilson          Neptune                         
102  2269 Brielle Zangari        Washington TWP                  
103   239 Taylor Davis           Byram Hills                     
104  1950 Ali Misuraca           Briarcliff                      
105  1286 Kristina Smith         Newburgh                        
106  1095 Taylor Ransom          Deptford                        
107  1914 Gianni Morel           Amsterdam                       
108  2090 Michelle Dugan         Hunterdon Cent                  
109   741 Selene Williams        Evander Childs                  
110  2287 Macy Fenalson          Windsor                         
111  1934 Jennifer Ofodile       Boys & Girls                    
112  1903 Alanna Evelyn          Young Womens                    
113  1899 Lakeisha Bryan         Young Womens                    
114  3781 Kim Alexis William     Young Womens                    
115  1016 Eleese Scruse          Bloomfield                      
116  1993 Caitlin Mazzeo         Connetquot                      
117  2027 breyonna pittman       Roosevelt (MD)                  
118  1994 Brianna McCoy          Connetquot                      
119  2009 Aliya Gladden          Deptford                        
120  2108 Monephia Brown         John Adams                      
121  1995 Erin O'Connor          Connetquot                      
122  1949 Kate Manganello        Briarcliff                      
123  2010 Jordan Johnson         Deptford                        
124  2110 Nadia Hibbert          John Adams                      
125  2122 Allison Brody          Mary Louis Ac.                  
126  2123 Breanne Gooden         Mary Louis Ac.                  
127  1026 Tyequifa Elmore        Boys & Girls                    
128  1052 Alexia Connor          Christ the King                 
129  1944 Sloane Bashford        Briarcliff                      
130  1990 Olivia Bartik          Connetquot                      
131  2024 Angie Schadt           Eldred                          
132  1951 Jenny Sukonnik         Briarcliff                      
133  3780 Kayla Sabino           Young Womens                    
134   530 Kim Davis              Eldred                          
135  1397 Jessica Perrotta       St. Joseph Hill                 
136  2017 Sara Sutton            Eastern Regional                
137  2116 Devon Anzini           Longwood                        
138  1396 Daniella Musacchio     St. Joseph Hill                 
139  1002 Kayla Harris           Bishop McNamara                 
140  2070 Victoria Mitterleh     Hen Hud                         
141  1393 Hannah Gumb            St. Joseph Hill                 
142  1140 Simran Ghool           Friends (LI)                    
143  1948 Megan Ho               Briarcliff                      
144  1913 Kaitlyn Bartlett       Amsterdam                       
145  1945 Anoushka Chaudhari     Briarcliff                      
146  1946 Samantha Fink          Briarcliff                      
147  2018 Kerry White            Eastern Regional                
 --  1130 Morgan Dey             Franklin Twp                    
 --   999 Danisha Carter         Mercy (LI)                      
 --  2515 Ryleigh Walker         Washington TWP                  
 --  2026 Jayla Partlow          Roosevelt (MD)                  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   611 Toni Brown             Milford Mill             25.10q  3 
  2  1362 Melissa June           St. Anthony's            25.16q  4 
  3   628 Arianne Strunkey       Taft                     25.23q  2 
  4  1188 Quashira Mcintosh      Hope                     25.28q  6 
  5  1283 Symone Darius          New Rochelle             25.35q 23 
  6  1047 Katelyn Jackson        Cheltenham               25.57q 28 
  7  1411 Ariel Strunkey         Taft                     25.59q  1 
  8  1240 Yinka Alabi            Milford Mill             25.65q 10 
  9  1255 Treshanna Taylor       Murry Bergtraum          25.72q 23 
 10  1112 Lauren Channer         E Stroudsburg So         25.74q  9 
 11  1001 Jaela Gay              Bishop McNamara          25.87  23 
 11  1352 Mary Kate Kenny        Sacred Heart LI          25.87   5 
 13  1094 Kiara Lester           Deptford                 25.89   8 
 14  1044 Chanel Brissett        Cheltenham               25.90  28 
 15   598 Nicole Burke           Cheltenham               25.94  27 
 16  1457 Sashana Hinds          Windsor                  26.10   7 
 17  1296 Diedre Smith           Overbrook                26.35   4 
 18  1295 Nia Sherrod            Overbrook                26.39   7 
 19  1336 Ijeoma Mir Nwobu       Port Richmon             26.41   6 
 20  1114 Sydney Jackson         Eastern Regional         26.42   4 
 21  1235 Jonel Henry            Middletown               26.43   3 
 22  1270 Destiny Boynton        Neptune                  26.64   6 
 23  1049 Ciara Leonard          Cheltenham               26.70  24 
 24  1108 Kita Robinson          Dulaney                  26.71  10 
 25   604 Briana Taylor          Freeport                 26.76  10 
 26  1297 Courtney Washingto     Overbrook                26.77   3 
 27  1285 Ahnrea McCaskill       Newburgh                 26.82  16 
 28  1241 Adaeze Amaefule        Milford Mill             26.91  11 
 29   978 Alana Williams         Cardozo                  27.00  11 
 30  1004 Sydnee Minor           Bishop McNamara          27.02  23 
 31  1021 Latrease Magwood       Bowie                    27.05  10 
 32  1367 Dora Copeland          Spring Valley            27.06   8 
 32  1246 Destiny Moore          Milford Mill             27.06  11 
 34   613 Saleen Matta           Newburgh                 27.07  15 
 34   737 Christal Thompson      Elmont                   27.07  10 
 36  5372 Keyshanna Syms         Longwood                 27.10   2 
 37   999 Danisha Carter         Mercy (LI)               27.12   5 
 37  1041 De'ja James            Central (MD)             27.12   8 
 37  1337 Jinjer Pearce          Rye Country              27.12   8 
 40   942 Allyson Sickler        Newburgh                 27.22  23 
 40   377 Brianna Harris         Elmont                   27.22  11 
 42  1115 Jordan Luciano         Easton (PA)              27.23   3 
 43  1432 Reyna Wright           Walt Whitman             27.30   5 
 44  1231 Samantha Mccormick     Manhasset                27.34   1 
 45  1507 Jillian Allen          Bishop McNamara          27.35  24 
 46  1363 Asia Taylor            St. Anthony's            27.40   7 
 47  1000 Tyler Blount           Bishop McNamara          27.48  25 
 48  1003 Taylor Marshall        Bishop McNamara          27.55  24 
 49  1220 Samantha Maynes        Lenape Reg.              27.56   9 
 50  1219 Dallas Hogan           Lenape Reg.              27.64  10 
 51  6155 Clark .                unknown                  27.65   8 
 52  1625 Jarielle Isaac         Elmont                   27.73  16 
 53  1323 Hadiyah Aabid          Pleasantvill             27.76   2 
 54  1458 Danielle Milliner      Windsor                  27.81   3 
 54  1818 chelsea edwards        Spring Valley            27.81   9 
 56  1247 Ciara Moseley          Milford Mill             27.91  16 
 56  2055 Deasia Greer           Freeport                 27.91  16 
 58  1455 Jiana Baker            Windsor                  27.91  15 
 59  1050 Janiel Slowly          Cheltenham               27.94  23 
 60  1381 Brianna Hargrove       St. John Baptist         28.03   5 
 61  1460 Kenya Warner           Windsor                  28.07   8 
 62  1254 Ashley Birmingham      Murry Bergtraum          28.08  25 
 63   379 Khalia Whyte           Elmont                   28.13   5 
 64  5371 Brianna Hoffman        Longwood                 28.17  11 
 65  1456 Jahzmin Cooper         Windsor                  28.19   5 
 66  1459 Sharay Robinson        Windsor                  28.20   6 
 67  1167 Rasheedah Shardow      Hen Hud                  28.25   9 
 68  1141 Katherine Hom          Friends (LI)             28.26   1 
 69  1174 Aleya Mayo             Wise (MD)                28.28   7 
 70   736 Nyah Hayes             Elmont                   28.32  20 
 71  1746 Shani Forrester        Murry Bergtraum          28.35  17 
 72  1293 Sydney Chaffee         Norwich                  28.39  14 
 73  1093 Sundasia Baker         Deptford                 28.43  20 
 74  1549 Alexandra Andrews      Cheltenham               28.47  24 
 74  1344 Antonella Cotillet     Sacred Heart LI          28.47   1 
 76   965 Brenda Santana         Amsterdam                28.52  18 
 77  1014 Adia Cavalier          Bloomfield               28.63  12 
 78  1126 Alesia McCarthy        Elmont                   28.69  12 
 78  1273 Toni Lewis             Neptune                  28.69   2 
 80  1185 Chevell Burgess        Hope                     28.71   2 
 80   378 Briyanna Jones         Elmont                   28.71  14 
 82   735 Erykah Camal           Elmont                   28.76  18 
 83  1027 Ria Russo              Brooklyn Tech            28.79  13 
 84  1730 Jade Cardichon         Middletown               28.80   4 
 85  5373 Jade Warner            Longwood                 28.99   9 
 86  6142 josina Smallwood       New Rochelle             29.03  24 
 87  1378 Gillian Cutolo         St. John Baptist         29.08   6 
 88  1192 Brianna Barnes         John Bowne               29.14   6 
 89  1172 Allison Cannon         Wise (MD)                29.21  14 
 90  1374 Nicole Cecchi          St. John Baptist         29.32  12 
 91  1401 Diamiani Brown         Suitland                 29.36  28 
 92  1013 Shelden Brown          Bloomfield               29.40  21 
 93  1306 Cheyenne Jackson       Paul Robeson             29.43  18 
 94  1292 Olivia Schmidt         Northport                29.50  19 
 95  1375 Celeste Corcoran       St. John Baptist         29.51  13 
 96  1386 Jeanine Perrelli       St. John Baptist         29.52   3 
 97   941 Laura Majano           Newburgh                 29.53  30 
 98  1121 aish bloomfield        Roosevelt (MD)           29.55  20 
 99  1120 jaylynn battle         Roosevelt (MD)           29.66  19 
100  1403 Chyna' Russell         Suitland                 29.67  30 
101  1096 Kayla Tucker           Deptford                 29.71  19 
101  6143 glenisha burrell       New Rochelle             29.71  26 
103  1175 Kayla Truesdel         Wise (MD)                29.78  15 
104  1373 Tyler Brown            St. John Baptist         29.86  25 
105  2374 Monique Greer          Freeport                 29.88  21 
106  1015 Hermana Henry          Bloomfield               29.91  27 
107  1142 Sloan Hughes           Friends (LI)             29.97   9 
108  1242 Alexis Fancher-Tho     Milford Mill             29.98  11 
109  1360 Angelina Ubriaco       Sacred Heart LI          30.01  12 
110  1187 Destiny Hughes-bar     Hope                     30.05   1 
110  1307 Ashley Pierce          Paul Robeson             30.05  29 
112  1194 Kelsey Akpan           Lab Museum               30.10  29 
113  1186 Mbuotidem Ebong        Hope                     30.17  12 
114  1122 alicia mcdonald        Roosevelt (MD)           30.26  18 
115  1095 Taylor Ransom          Deptford                 30.31  28 
116  1138 Cameryn Miller         Freeport                 30.32  13 
117  1290 Emily Cerrito          Northport                30.38  17 
118  1193 Sharyl Reaves          John Bowne               30.43  30 
119  1351 Amy Juliano            Sacred Heart LI          30.45  15 
120  1385 Kaela O'Leary          St. John Baptist         30.49  24 
121  1780 Eketa Roberts          Paul Robeson             30.54  30 
121   998 Adafih Blackburn       Mercy (LI)               30.54  15 
123  1157 Mazie Alexander        Health Prof.             30.58  17 
124  1383 Alanna Mahon           St. John Baptist         30.60  12 
125  1343 Colleen Cass           Sacred Heart LI          30.63  13 
126  1305 Tatiana Douglas        Paul Robeson             30.65  18 
127  2376 Brianna Smalls         Freeport                 30.69  22 
128  1069 Briana Salmon          Classical Magnet         30.70  26 
128  1328 Kayla Register         Pleasantvill             30.70   2 
130  1389 Brittany Stokes        St. John Baptist         30.86  15 
130  1053 Stephanie Zdazensk     Christ the King          30.86   4 
132  1037 Ashley Martin          Central Bucks E.         30.92  16 
133  1046 Ariel Jackson          Cheltenham               30.93  28 
134  2142 Adriana Defeo          Northport                30.96  18 
134   981 Mathini Vaikunthan     Bernards                 30.96  20 
136  1376 Shannon Costello       St. John Baptist         31.12  14 
137  1159 Jasmine Reid Harri     Health Prof.             31.20  21 
138  1048 Schamma Legagneur      Cheltenham               31.26  29 
139  1350 Sydney Grajeda         Sacred Heart LI          31.47  17 
140  1043 Jessica Barton         Cheltenham               31.54  25 
141  1379 Miranda Ewald          St. John Baptist         31.56  26 
142  1326 Kayna Goldman          Pleasantvill             31.57   1 
143  1197 Kara Williamson        Lab Museum               31.59  26 
144  1016 Eleese Scruse          Bloomfield               31.61  27 
145  1195 Auste Norvila          Lab Museum               31.75  27 
146  1039 Hannah Oldenwald       Central Bucks E.         31.78  19 
147  1341 Meghan Bennet          Sacred Heart LI          31.84  26 
148  1384 Marissa Montemaran     St. John Baptist         31.96  21 
149  1068 Olivia Eggers          Classical Magnet         32.02  22 
150  1380 Sarah Hands            St. John Baptist         32.05  14 
151  1051 Jonelle Baitoon        Christ the King          32.08  22 
152  1387 Mia Rogers             St. John Baptist         32.13  19 
153   979 Charlotte Haas         Bernards                 32.15  22 
154  1165 Rachel Blitzer         Hen Hud                  32.21  20 
155   980 Corinne Roehr          Bernards                 32.24  17 
156  1036 Brooke Freeman         Central Bucks E.         32.34  17 
157  1244 Jernelle Junior        Milford Mill             32.67  13 
158  1029 Ika Love               Campus Magnet            32.73  14 
159  1278 Jessica Greenup        New Hope-Sol.            32.96  21 
160  1359 Claire Sullivan        Sacred Heart LI          33.14  25 
161  1388 Megan Schott           St. John Baptist         33.27  22 
162  1139 Gabrielle Fitzgera     Friends (LI)             33.29  26 
163  1402 Kayla Kenney           Suitland                 33.36   7 
164  1390 Emily Virga            St. John Baptist         33.54  20 
165  1377 Rebekah Crews          St. John Baptist         33.67  16 
166  1002 Kayla Harris           Bishop McNamara          33.69  28 
167   964 Anastasia Lazarou      Amsterdam                33.82  29 
168   986 Chloe Christian        Bishop Ford              33.85  13 
169  1196 Azaleah Peterson       Lab Museum               33.89  30 
170  2878 Samantha Tetro         Hen Hud                  33.99  30 
171  1040 Gabrielle Welsh        Central Bucks E.         34.14  19 
172   987 Janae Fells            Bishop Ford              34.20  22 
173  1342 Caitlin Browne         Sacred Heart LI          35.37  29 
174  1347 Kayla Dzwlewicz        Sacred Heart LI          35.44  29 
175  1382 Julia Iacono           St. John Baptist         35.63  25 
176  1140 Simran Ghool           Friends (LI)             35.86  27 
177  1361 Annie Walters          Sacred Heart LI          36.20  27 
178  1166 Lorreilee Castaned     Hen Hud                  37.56  21 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1362 Melissa June           St. Anthony's            24.73   2 
  2  1283 Symone Darius          New Rochelle             24.87   2 
  3   611 Toni Brown             Milford Mill             24.94   2 
  4  1411 Ariel Strunkey         Taft                     25.10   1 
  5   628 Arianne Strunkey       Taft                     25.21   2 
  6  1047 Katelyn Jackson        Cheltenham               25.32   1 
  7  1188 Quashira Mcintosh      Hope                     25.58   2 
  8  1240 Yinka Alabi            Milford Mill             25.83   1 
  9  1112 Lauren Channer         E Stroudsburg So         25.84   1 
Preliminaries
  9  1255 Treshanna Taylor       Murry Bergtraum                    
 11  1001 Jaela Gay              Bishop McNamara                    
 11  1352 Mary Kate Kenny        Sacred Heart LI                    
 13  1094 Kiara Lester           Deptford                           
 14  1044 Chanel Brissett        Cheltenham                         
 15   598 Nicole Burke           Cheltenham                         
 16  1457 Sashana Hinds          Windsor                            
 17  1296 Diedre Smith           Overbrook                          
 18  1295 Nia Sherrod            Overbrook                          
 19  1336 Ijeoma Mir Nwobu       Port Richmon                       
 20  1114 Sydney Jackson         Eastern Regional                   
 21  1235 Jonel Henry            Middletown                         
 22  1270 Destiny Boynton        Neptune                            
 23  1049 Ciara Leonard          Cheltenham                         
 24  1108 Kita Robinson          Dulaney                            
 25   604 Briana Taylor          Freeport                           
 26  1297 Courtney Washingto     Overbrook                          
 27  1285 Ahnrea McCaskill       Newburgh                           
 28  1241 Adaeze Amaefule        Milford Mill                       
 29   978 Alana Williams         Cardozo                            
 30  1004 Sydnee Minor           Bishop McNamara                    
 31  1021 Latrease Magwood       Bowie                              
 32  1367 Dora Copeland          Spring Valley                      
 32  1246 Destiny Moore          Milford Mill                       
 34   613 Saleen Matta           Newburgh                           
 34   737 Christal Thompson      Elmont                             
 36  5372 Keyshanna Syms         Longwood                           
 37   999 Danisha Carter         Mercy (LI)                         
 37  1041 De'ja James            Central (MD)                       
 37  1337 Jinjer Pearce          Rye Country                        
 40   942 Allyson Sickler        Newburgh                           
 40   377 Brianna Harris         Elmont                             
 42  1115 Jordan Luciano         Easton (PA)                        
 43  1432 Reyna Wright           Walt Whitman                       
 44  1231 Samantha Mccormick     Manhasset                          
 45  1507 Jillian Allen          Bishop McNamara                    
 46  1363 Asia Taylor            St. Anthony's                      
 47  1000 Tyler Blount           Bishop McNamara                    
 48  1003 Taylor Marshall        Bishop McNamara                    
 49  1220 Samantha Maynes        Lenape Reg.                        
 50  1219 Dallas Hogan           Lenape Reg.                        
 51  6155 Clark .                unknown                            
 52  1625 Jarielle Isaac         Elmont                             
 53  1323 Hadiyah Aabid          Pleasantvill                       
 54  1458 Danielle Milliner      Windsor                            
 54  1818 chelsea edwards        Spring Valley                      
 56  1247 Ciara Moseley          Milford Mill                       
 56  2055 Deasia Greer           Freeport                           
 58  1455 Jiana Baker            Windsor                            
 59  1050 Janiel Slowly          Cheltenham                         
 60  1381 Brianna Hargrove       St. John Baptist                   
 61  1460 Kenya Warner           Windsor                            
 62  1254 Ashley Birmingham      Murry Bergtraum                    
 63   379 Khalia Whyte           Elmont                             
 64  5371 Brianna Hoffman        Longwood                           
 65  1456 Jahzmin Cooper         Windsor                            
 66  1459 Sharay Robinson        Windsor                            
 67  1167 Rasheedah Shardow      Hen Hud                            
 68  1141 Katherine Hom          Friends (LI)                       
 69  1174 Aleya Mayo             Wise (MD)                          
 70   736 Nyah Hayes             Elmont                             
 71  1746 Shani Forrester        Murry Bergtraum                    
 72  1293 Sydney Chaffee         Norwich                            
 73  1093 Sundasia Baker         Deptford                           
 74  1549 Alexandra Andrews      Cheltenham                         
 74  1344 Antonella Cotillet     Sacred Heart LI                    
 76   965 Brenda Santana         Amsterdam                          
 77  1014 Adia Cavalier          Bloomfield                         
 78  1126 Alesia McCarthy        Elmont                             
 78  1273 Toni Lewis             Neptune                            
 80  1185 Chevell Burgess        Hope                               
 80   378 Briyanna Jones         Elmont                             
 82   735 Erykah Camal           Elmont                             
 83  1027 Ria Russo              Brooklyn Tech                      
 84  1730 Jade Cardichon         Middletown                         
 85  5373 Jade Warner            Longwood                           
 86  6142 josina Smallwood       New Rochelle                       
 87  1378 Gillian Cutolo         St. John Baptist                   
 88  1192 Brianna Barnes         John Bowne                         
 89  1172 Allison Cannon         Wise (MD)                          
 90  1374 Nicole Cecchi          St. John Baptist                   
 91  1401 Diamiani Brown         Suitland                           
 92  1013 Shelden Brown          Bloomfield                         
 93  1306 Cheyenne Jackson       Paul Robeson                       
 94  1292 Olivia Schmidt         Northport                          
 95  1375 Celeste Corcoran       St. John Baptist                   
 96  1386 Jeanine Perrelli       St. John Baptist                   
 97   941 Laura Majano           Newburgh                           
 98  1121 aish bloomfield        Roosevelt (MD)                     
 99  1120 jaylynn battle         Roosevelt (MD)                     
100  1403 Chyna' Russell         Suitland                           
101  1096 Kayla Tucker           Deptford                           
101  6143 glenisha burrell       New Rochelle                       
103  1175 Kayla Truesdel         Wise (MD)                          
104  1373 Tyler Brown            St. John Baptist                   
105  2374 Monique Greer          Freeport                           
106  1015 Hermana Henry          Bloomfield                         
107  1142 Sloan Hughes           Friends (LI)                       
108  1242 Alexis Fancher-Tho     Milford Mill                       
109  1360 Angelina Ubriaco       Sacred Heart LI                    
110  1187 Destiny Hughes-bar     Hope                               
110  1307 Ashley Pierce          Paul Robeson                       
112  1194 Kelsey Akpan           Lab Museum                         
113  1186 Mbuotidem Ebong        Hope                               
114  1122 alicia mcdonald        Roosevelt (MD)                     
115  1095 Taylor Ransom          Deptford                           
116  1138 Cameryn Miller         Freeport                           
117  1290 Emily Cerrito          Northport                          
118  1193 Sharyl Reaves          John Bowne                         
119  1351 Amy Juliano            Sacred Heart LI                    
120  1385 Kaela O'Leary          St. John Baptist                   
121  1780 Eketa Roberts          Paul Robeson                       
121   998 Adafih Blackburn       Mercy (LI)                         
123  1157 Mazie Alexander        Health Prof.                       
124  1383 Alanna Mahon           St. John Baptist                   
125  1343 Colleen Cass           Sacred Heart LI                    
126  1305 Tatiana Douglas        Paul Robeson                       
127  2376 Brianna Smalls         Freeport                           
128  1069 Briana Salmon          Classical Magnet                   
128  1328 Kayla Register         Pleasantvill                       
130  1389 Brittany Stokes        St. John Baptist                   
130  1053 Stephanie Zdazensk     Christ the King                    
132  1037 Ashley Martin          Central Bucks E.                   
133  1046 Ariel Jackson          Cheltenham                         
134  2142 Adriana Defeo          Northport                          
134   981 Mathini Vaikunthan     Bernards                           
136  1376 Shannon Costello       St. John Baptist                   
137  1159 Jasmine Reid Harri     Health Prof.                       
138  1048 Schamma Legagneur      Cheltenham                         
139  1350 Sydney Grajeda         Sacred Heart LI                    
140  1043 Jessica Barton         Cheltenham                         
141  1379 Miranda Ewald          St. John Baptist                   
142  1326 Kayna Goldman          Pleasantvill                       
143  1197 Kara Williamson        Lab Museum                         
144  1016 Eleese Scruse          Bloomfield                         
145  1195 Auste Norvila          Lab Museum                         
146  1039 Hannah Oldenwald       Central Bucks E.                   
147  1341 Meghan Bennet          Sacred Heart LI                    
148  1384 Marissa Montemaran     St. John Baptist                   
149  1068 Olivia Eggers          Classical Magnet                   
150  1380 Sarah Hands            St. John Baptist                   
151  1051 Jonelle Baitoon        Christ the King                    
152  1387 Mia Rogers             St. John Baptist                   
153   979 Charlotte Haas         Bernards                           
154  1165 Rachel Blitzer         Hen Hud                            
155   980 Corinne Roehr          Bernards                           
156  1036 Brooke Freeman         Central Bucks E.                   
157  1244 Jernelle Junior        Milford Mill                       
158  1029 Ika Love               Campus Magnet                      
159  1278 Jessica Greenup        New Hope-Sol.                      
160  1359 Claire Sullivan        Sacred Heart LI                    
161  1388 Megan Schott           St. John Baptist                   
162  1139 Gabrielle Fitzgera     Friends (LI)                       
163  1402 Kayla Kenney           Suitland                           
164  1390 Emily Virga            St. John Baptist                   
165  1377 Rebekah Crews          St. John Baptist                   
166  1002 Kayla Harris           Bishop McNamara                    
167   964 Anastasia Lazarou      Amsterdam                          
168   986 Chloe Christian        Bishop Ford                        
169  1196 Azaleah Peterson       Lab Museum                         
170  2878 Samantha Tetro         Hen Hud                            
171  1040 Gabrielle Welsh        Central Bucks E.                   
172   987 Janae Fells            Bishop Ford                        
173  1342 Caitlin Browne         Sacred Heart LI                    
174  1347 Kayla Dzwlewicz        Sacred Heart LI                    
175  1382 Julia Iacono           St. John Baptist                   
176  1140 Simran Ghool           Friends (LI)                       
177  1361 Annie Walters          Sacred Heart LI                    
178  1166 Lorreilee Castaned     Hen Hud                            
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   611 Toni Brown             Milford Mill             56.70   1 
  2   321 Nia Lundy              Cardozo                  58.73   1 
  3  1587 J Renda Rivera         Curtis                   58.74   1 
  4   592 Taylor Williams        Bowie                    59.15   1 
  5   978 Alana Williams         Cardozo                  59.44   3 
  6  1241 Adaeze Amaefule        Milford Mill             59.45   1 
  7  1905 Chazmin Fullwood       Young Womens             59.66   5 
  8  1731 Becky Dionisio         Middletown               59.99   2 
  9  5874 Torisha Laforce        Francis Lewis          1:00.28   2 
 10  1463 Maddy Berkson          Classical              1:00.29   2 
 11   607 Laura Jaeger           Garden City            1:00.43   2 
 12  5240 Melissa Greaves        Harborfields           1:00.53   3 
 13  1807 Erica Goldman          St. Anthony's          1:00.63   2 
 14   602 Alexis Johnson         Freeport               1:01.08   4 
 15  1231 Samantha Mccormick     Manhasset              1:01.16   5 
 16  6150 melisanda corlett      Newburgh               1:01.25  10 
 17  1693 Kathleen Jaeger        Hunterdon Cent         1:01.31   3 
 18  1508 Leah Fowlkes           Bishop McNamara        1:01.36   5 
 19  1520 Tori Johnson           Brooklyn Tech          1:01.46  11 
 20  1432 Reyna Wright           Walt Whitman           1:01.54   4 
 21  5941 Latoya Stewart         Paul Robeson           1:01.57   9 
 22  1608 Ashley Reed            Easton (PA)            1:01.63   5 
 23  1535 Luana Bowers           Spellman               1:01.67   3 
 24  1700 Kiana Lee              Irvington NY           1:01.72  15 
 25  1823 Kristen Lavallee       St. John Baptist       1:01.80   3 
 25  1643 Briel Biggs            Frederick Doug.        1:01.80   2 
 27  1337 Jinjer Pearce          Rye Country            1:01.86   5 
 28  1855 Abbigale Butler        Jefferson NYC          1:01.89   6 
 29   603 Ashley Lyons           Freeport               1:01.99   4 
 30  1732 Akua Williams          Middletown             1:02.06   3 
 31  1653 Emily Cafaro           Garden City            1:02.07   5 
 32  1672 Tatyana Gadson         Hempstead              1:02.09   4 
 33  1272 Phyllis Gordon         Neptune                1:02.15   6 
 34  1620 Erica Gibbs            Roosevelt (MD)         1:02.26  10 
 35  1690 Isis Hack              Hope                   1:02.30   3 
 36  1727 Nicole Hubert          Mary Louis Ac.         1:02.31   4 
 37   758 Christina Mazin        Kellenberg             1:02.38   4 
 38  1633 Tara Boyle             Episcopal              1:02.42   5 
 39  1514 Felicia Haidara        Bowie                  1:02.57   1 
 40  1718 Shannon Storms         Lenape Reg.            1:02.61   6 
 41  1510 Cierra Ore             Bishop McNamara        1:02.68   5 
 42  1707 Bridget McNierney      Kellenberg             1:02.74   3 
 43  1527 Thea General           Campus Magnet          1:02.75   6 
 44  1716 Dana Duffield          Lenape Reg.            1:02.77  10 
 45  1892 Annicka Mcdonald       Windsor                1:02.82   8 
 46  1586 Courtney Dunning       Curtis                 1:02.83   3 
 47  1497 Sydney Rudin           Bernards               1:02.93  10 
 48  1671 Oneila Denton          Hempstead              1:02.96   6 
 49  1853 Fatoumata Tunkara      Taft                   1:03.02  14 
 50   680 Lindsey Kane           Washington TWP         1:03.13   8 
 50   613 Saleen Matta           Newburgh               1:03.13  14 
 52  1572 Rita Concannon         Conestoga              1:03.21  10 
 53  1795 Rachel Conti           Riverhead              1:03.23   9 
 54  1549 Alexandra Andrews      Cheltenham             1:03.36   7 
 55  1582 Jenna Wilson           Conestoga              1:03.50   5 
 56  1576 Paige Kozlowski        Conestoga              1:03.53   5 
 57  1897 DeAnn Cross            Winslow Twp.           1:03.58   6 
 58  1778 Leslianne John         Paul Robeson           1:03.65   8 
 59  1699 Emily Friedman         Irvington NY           1:03.71  15 
 60  1808 Grace Tonna            St. Anthony's          1:03.85   5 
 61  6151 k garner               Newburgh               1:03.94  14 
 62  1509 Demariah Koger         Bishop McNamara        1:04.12   9 
 63  2764 Monique Mullings       Pleasantvill           1:04.14  12 
 64  1482 Jacqueline Anderso     Bay Shore              1:04.17   7 
 65  1617 kemoni campbell        Roosevelt (MD)         1:04.18  10 
 66  1646 Lydia Graham           Friends (LI)           1:04.29   7 
 67  1027 Ria Russo              Brooklyn Tech          1:04.31  11 
 68  1769 Lauren Glancy          Northport              1:04.38   8 
 68  1774 Joelle Polk            Overbrook              1:04.38   7 
 70  1717 Ariel Mitchell         Lenape Reg.            1:04.43   6 
 71  1632 Leighann Adelizzi      Episcopal              1:04.68   9 
 72  1538 Melanie Caine          Central Bucks E.       1:04.92   6 
 73  1573 Maggie Friel           Conestoga              1:04.93   6 
 74  1607 Judea Cardwell         Easton (PA)            1:04.94   7 
 75  1498 Brooke Savoye          Bernards               1:04.95  10 
 76  1541 Taylor Martin          Central Bucks E.       1:05.08   8 
 77  1634 Julia Hondros          Episcopal              1:05.10   9 
 78  1381 Brianna Hargrove       St. John Baptist       1:05.12   7 
 79  1483 Cesia Andrade          Bay Shore              1:05.23   7 
 80  1247 Ciara Moseley          Milford Mill           1:05.39  13 
 81  1571 Brittany Coleman       Conestoga              1:05.45  11 
 82  1293 Sydney Chaffee         Norwich                1:05.47   7 
 83  2669 Grace Proctor          Franklin Twp           1:05.66  12 
 83  1832 Lily Lee               Stuyvesant             1:05.66  10 
 85  1513 Andrea Mills           Bloomfield             1:05.69  14 
 86  1324 Barbara Bazemore       Pleasantvill           1:05.70  12 
 87  1682 Alize Wells            Wise (MD)              1:05.72  10 
 88  1753 Savannah Herring       New Hope-Sol.          1:05.74   8 
 89  1701 Shannon Spencer        Irvington NY           1:05.77  15 
 90  1534 Leah Anderson          Spellman               1:06.08   7 
 91  1588 Cheyenne Carter        Delaware Valley        1:06.10   7 
 92  1706 Danielle Correia       Kellenberg             1:06.25   4 
 92  1771 Rachel Molzon          Northport              1:06.25  13 
 94  1891 Astryd Lewis           Windsor                1:06.32   8 
 94  1692 Hannah Fay             Hunterdon Cent         1:06.32  11 
 96  1831 Nicole Pietrunti       St. Joseph Hill        1:06.59   6 
 97  1378 Gillian Cutolo         St. John Baptist       1:06.63   7 
 98  1574 Maddie Herman          Conestoga              1:06.65  10 
 99  6102 Kerrianne Engesser     Longwood               1:06.71  13 
100  1651 Tianna Biscone         Garden City            1:06.74   8 
101  1645 Melinda Malave         Freeport               1:06.75   9 
102  1762 Zyndasha Farris        North Babylon          1:06.84  11 
103  1575 Lila Holmes            Conestoga              1:06.95  10 
104  1639 Shanelle Bailey        Franklin Twp           1:07.01  12 
105  1852 gianna Bolusi          Susan Wagner           1:07.21   8 
106  1660 Katherine McGannon     Garden City            1:07.33   8 
107  1160 Niasia Harding         Hempstead              1:07.34  18 
108  1636 Tashana Muschett       Erasmus Hall           1:07.35   6 
109  1902 Gayan Colman           Young Womens           1:07.36  13 
110  1545 ayonide olagoke-be     Central (MD)           1:07.37   9 
111  1618 Mary Commins           Roosevelt (MD)         1:07.43  10 
112  1763 Natalie Gomes          North Bergen           1:07.47  11 
113  1526 Kiara Birch            Campus Magnet          1:07.51   9 
114  1569 Adjovi Simpini         Classical Magnet       1:07.54   9 
115  1577 Shannon Loose          Conestoga              1:07.65  12 
116  1344 Antonella Cotillet     Sacred Heart LI        1:07.84  11 
117  1674 Dajour Jones           Hempstead              1:07.92  16 
118  1768 Catherine Corrigan     Northport              1:08.10  12 
119  1552 Shannon Nixon          Cheltenham             1:08.14   9 
120  1678 Ella Rasmussen         Hen Hud                1:08.17  11 
121  1544 michele njigna-nji     Central (MD)           1:08.21   9 
121  1826 Jillian Baldassarr     St. Joseph Hill        1:08.21  11 
123  1542 Meaghan Shewbrooks     Central Bucks E.       1:08.27  14 
124  1580 Kiara Sprague          Conestoga              1:08.28  11 
125  1506 Madeleine Joinnide     Mercy (LI)             1:08.34  12 
126  1611 Sarah Malzahn          Eldred                 1:08.42  14 
127  1374 Nicole Cecchi          St. John Baptist       1:08.58  12 
128  1578 Sophia Ponte           Conestoga              1:08.60  11 
129  1907 Jillian Wilson         Young Womens           1:08.82  14 
130   981 Mathini Vaikunthan     Bernards               1:09.03  16 
131  1030 Sharina Tappin         Campus Magnet          1:09.05   9 
132  1900 Nashelle Burrell       Young Womens           1:09.10  12 
133  6101 Allison Miller         Longwood               1:09.13  12 
134  1477 Caitlyn Adamchick      Amsterdam              1:09.29  12 
135  1835 Rachel Ampley          Suitland               1:09.36  18 
136  2672 Tiana Webster          Franklin Twp           1:09.42  12 
137  1898 Ikeiya Alexander       Young Womens           1:09.59  11 
138  1803 Anna Donnelly          Sacred Heart LI        1:09.85  14 
139  1386 Jeanine Perrelli       St. John Baptist       1:09.91   8 
140  1045 Kennedy Clark          Cheltenham             1:10.10  15 
141  1383 Alanna Mahon           St. John Baptist       1:10.17  14 
142  1830 Fiona Perosi           St. Joseph Hill        1:10.22  15 
143  1524 Dana Rice              Camden                 1:10.39  16 
144  1770 Elizabeth Henley       Northport              1:10.45  13 
145  1013 Shelden Brown          Bloomfield             1:10.53  13 
146  1496 Jenna Brach            Bernards               1:10.73  13 
146   760 Gabrielle Schreib      Kellenberg             1:10.73   4 
148  1666 Sarah Rubino           Garden City            1:10.75   8 
149  1728 Tara Maloney           Mary Louis Ac.         1:10.81  17 
150  1554 Aja Rucker             Cheltenham             1:10.83  18 
151  1305 Tatiana Douglas        Paul Robeson           1:11.32  16 
152  1754 Jacqui Vergis          New Hope-Sol.          1:11.40  17 
153  1822 Kristen Dulovic        St. John Baptist       1:11.70  14 
154  1594 Charlotte Bernardo     Deptford               1:11.74  18 
155  1523 Dayanna Phillips       Camden                 1:11.81  13 
156  1838 Victoria Blalock       Suitland               1:11.89  19 
157  1736 Dasia Molock           Milford Mill           1:11.92  13 
158  1899 Lakeisha Bryan         Young Womens           1:11.95  17 
159  1543 jenine lycorish        Central (MD)           1:12.11  13 
160  1842 Taylor Jones           Suitland               1:12.32  19 
161  1395 Morgan Harrington      St. Joseph Hill        1:13.11  16 
162  1387 Mia Rogers             St. John Baptist       1:13.30  17 
163  1756 Amelia Wurster         New Hope-Sol.          1:13.52  13 
164  1834 Jamie Alford           Suitland               1:13.58  15 
165  1380 Sarah Hands            St. John Baptist       1:13.75  16 
166  1824 Paige O'Neill          St. John Baptist       1:13.91  17 
167  1553 Deja Parker            Cheltenham             1:14.05  19 
168  1550 Serena Bender          Cheltenham             1:14.25  19 
169  1396 Daniella Musacchio     St. Joseph Hill        1:14.38  17 
170  1827 Sara Carney            St. Joseph Hill        1:14.41  17 
171  1329 Talon Sanders          Pleasantvill           1:14.56  18 
172  1679 Caitlyn Torres         Hen Hud                1:14.72  15 
173  1389 Brittany Stokes        St. John Baptist       1:14.77  15 
174  1595 Haley Evans            Deptford               1:14.82  18 
175  1752 Alexa Botelho          New Hope-Sol.          1:14.91  17 
176   979 Charlotte Haas         Bernards               1:15.07  16 
177  1051 Jonelle Baitoon        Christ the King        1:15.27  18 
178  1837 Jelaya Blackman        Suitland               1:15.50  18 
179  1053 Stephanie Zdazensk     Christ the King        1:15.57  14 
180  1772 Morgan Troiano         Northport              1:15.76  15 
181  1165 Rachel Blitzer         Hen Hud                1:15.98  13 
182  1505 Gabriella Amerbach     Mercy (LI)             1:16.04  14 
183  1764 Idali Maldonado        North Bergen           1:16.16  15 
184  1843 Harnaja Pitts          Suitland               1:16.95  19 
185  1040 Gabrielle Welsh        Central Bucks E.       1:17.13  19 
186  1525 Kanasya Watts          Camden                 1:17.27  15 
187  1551 Kennedy Jackmon        Cheltenham             1:17.30  18 
188  1906 Briana Mcdonald        Young Womens           1:17.43  17 
189  1610 Jessica Davis          Eldred                 1:17.52  16 
190  1737 Reiana Williams        Milford Mill           1:18.20  15 
191  1382 Julia Iacono           St. John Baptist       1:19.48  19 
192  1596 Breanna Frederico      Deptford               1:19.62  18 
193  1613 Haley Tufano           Eldred                 1:20.02  17 
194  1903 Alanna Evelyn          Young Womens           1:20.08  17 
195  1755 Nicole Wanat           New Hope-Sol.          1:20.09  18 
196  1836 Shayla Bell            Suitland               1:20.71  16 
197  2685 Miriam Bertoldi        Hen Hud                1:20.85  19 
198  1478 Ella Dybas             Amsterdam              1:21.58  19 
199  1562 Ashley Avila           Christ the King        1:22.37  19 
200  1828 Emily Cirigliano       St. Joseph Hill        1:22.87  18 
201  1839 Mikayla Chapman        Suitland               1:26.00  19 
202  1612 Anna Petrowski         Eldred                 1:27.54  16 
 --  1779 Danielle Moore         Paul Robeson               DNF  16 
 --  1665 Kelly Punturo          Garden City                DNF   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2657 Karina Shepard         Dracut                 2:10.68   1 
  2  2695 Jazmine Fray           Kellenberg             2:13.42   1 
  3   575 Denise Branch          Cardozo                2:15.64   1 
  4  2749 Chelsea Ogindo         Peekskill              2:17.35   1 
  5  1792 Yazmin Wilsonjones     Port Richmon           2:19.00   1 
  6   600 Hanna Brosky           Emmaus                 2:20.27   1 
  7  2703 Megan Quimby           Lenape Reg.            2:22.14   3 
  8  2778 Erin Endres            St. John Baptist       2:22.48   3 
  9   651 Jessica Wojnicki       Immaculate             2:22.49   2 
 10  2782 Kate McCormack         St. John Baptist       2:22.52   3 
 11  2605 Ejiro Ojeni            Brooklyn Tech          2:23.58   2 
 12  1853 Fatoumata Tunkara      Taft                   2:23.97   1 
 13  2700 Camille Franklin       Lenape Reg.            2:24.61   3 
 14   658 Jackie Thorne          Northport              2:25.33   1 
 15  2715 Kenisha Pugh           Medgar Evers           2:26.21   2 
 16  2710 Paulina Parsons        Manhasset              2:26.89   2 
 17  2658 Kaylee Shepherd        Dracut                 2:27.13   2 
 18  2737 Amelia Kuehn           Northport              2:27.41   1 
 19  2659 Alexandra George       Easton (PA)            2:27.91   3 
 20  2614 Danielle Demichael     Central Bucks E.       2:28.10   3 
 21  2613 Shante Dorin           Central (PA)           2:28.12   2 
 22   592 Taylor Williams        Bowie                  2:28.34   1 
 23  1855 Abbigale Butler        Jefferson NYC          2:28.63   1 
 24  2570 Paige Petty            Bernards               2:29.02   3 
 25   709 Deidre Lewin           Kellenberg             2:29.09   1 
 26  2702 Emily McGee            Lenape Reg.            2:29.31   3 
 27  2615 Meredith Lahetta       Central Bucks E.       2:29.63   2 
 28  2717 Shannon Hugard         Middletown H           2:30.58   3 
 29  2827 Lauren Rothstein       Warwick Valley         2:31.22   2 
 30  2656 Katie Colfer           Dracut                 2:31.49   2 
 31   322 Erika Feurtado         Elmont                 2:32.04   2 
 32  2716 Kiana Zollner          Middletown             2:32.08   6 
 33  2616 Sommers Moyer          Central Bucks E.       2:32.22   4 
 34  1607 Judea Cardwell         Easton (PA)            2:32.25   4 
 35  1497 Sydney Rudin           Bernards               2:32.28   4 
 36  2701 Annie Londregan        Lenape Reg.            2:32.77   3 
 37  2775 Shannon Boyle          St. Anthony's          2:33.03   5 
 38  2617 Sarah Romanus          Central Bucks E.       2:33.82   4 
 39  2568 Elee Khademi           Bernards               2:33.99   5 
 40   699 Elizabeth Perez Bo     Cardozo                2:34.22   4 
 41  2786 Gillian Sokol          St. John Baptist       2:34.26   4 
 42  1806 Danielle Wilson        Sacred Heart LI        2:34.54   5 
 42  2779 Kelly Fielder          St. John Baptist       2:34.54   4 
 44  2696 Daniella Joyce         Kellenberg             2:34.99   2 
 45  2739 Meghan McDonough       Northport              2:35.18   6 
 46  2668 Channelle Wong         Francis Lewis          2:35.35   4 
 47  2850 Brittney Brown         Windsor                2:35.52   2 
 48  2678 Catherine Sullivan     Friends (LI)           2:36.12   3 
 49  2781 Emily Fiorillo         St. John Baptist       2:36.20   4 
 50   708 Sarah Guarino          Kellenberg             2:36.58   4 
 51  2610 Mota Rebecca           Spellman               2:37.01   3 
 52  1892 Annicka Mcdonald       Windsor                2:37.29   5 
 53  2736 Cara Jozefowski        Northport              2:37.37   4 
 54  1350 Sydney Grajeda         Sacred Heart LI        2:37.41   5 
 55  2772 Emily McLean           Sacred Heart LI        2:37.84   5 
 56  2653 Brianna Dugan          Deptford               2:38.05   7 
 57  5909 Audrey Miller          Longwood               2:38.27   3 
 58  1805 Kelli Schmidt          Sacred Heart LI        2:39.21   5 
 59  2050 Julianna Collazo       Franklin Twp           2:39.22   6 
 60  2603 Lisa Je                Brooklyn Tech          2:39.27   5 
 61  2592 Taniyah Abdulbarr      Bishop McNamara        2:40.26   6 
 62  2709 Kayleigh Caggiano      Manhasset              2:40.51   5 
 63  2851 Candice Johnson        Windsor                2:40.52   5 
 64  6101 Allison Miller         Longwood               2:41.00   4 
 65  1569 Adjovi Simpini         Classical Magnet       2:41.46   5 
 66  2598 Cianna Belton          Bloomfield             2:41.59   6 
 67  2566 Beatrice Giordano      Bernards               2:41.81   7 
 68  2620 Molly McHugh           Cheltenham             2:42.17   5 
 69  2787 Guilianna Vullo        St. John Baptist       2:42.29   6 
 70  2794 Jimmica Yarbrough      Suitland               2:42.68   8 
 71  2791 Kayla Durham           Suitland               2:42.74   8 
 72  2784 Casey Pollock          St. John Baptist       2:42.97   4 
 73  6102 Kerrianne Engesser     Longwood               2:43.06   5 
 74  2735 Monica Holden          Northport              2:43.08   6 
 75  2738 Rebecca Macleod        Northport              2:43.37   4 
 76  2849 Brianna Balfour        Windsor                2:43.84   6 
 77  2543 Chantal Dopp           Amsterdam              2:44.11   6 
 78  2740 Kristen Slate          Norwich                2:44.38   6 
 78  2780 Annie Fiorillo         St. John Baptist       2:44.38   4 
 80  2624 Dana Shelton           Cheltenham             2:45.02   7 
 81  2565 Ava Cummings           Bernards               2:45.47   7 
 82  2604 Jessica Munoz          Brooklyn Tech          2:45.76   7 
 83  2564 Kiera Cullen           Bernards               2:46.26   7 
 84  2619 Laura McGinley         Cheltenham             2:46.28   7 
 85  2677 Jewelle Trotman        Freeport               2:46.89   8 
 86  3299 Malika Lewis           Franklin Twp           2:47.12   6 
 87  2707 Haley Osiecki          Longwood               2:47.29   6 
 88  2622 Natalia Oliveira       Cheltenham             2:47.39   6 
 89  2623 Krissy Rycek           Cheltenham             2:48.05   5 
 90  2621 Christina Morton       Cheltenham             2:48.57   5 
 91  2664 Essence Johnson        Elmont                 2:48.70   6 
 92  3303 Jennifer Morales       Freeport               2:49.00   8 
 93  2773 Meagan Petersen        Sacred Heart LI        2:49.28   6 
 94  2770 Megan Doyle            Sacred Heart LI        2:49.43   6 
 95  2652 Lisa Childress         Deptford               2:49.79   8 
 96  2667 Nicole Tcherniavsk     Francis Lewis          2:49.99   7 
 97  2682 Aliyah Curry Levin     Health Prof.           2:50.39   8 
 98  2785 Alexandria Skurka      St. John Baptist       2:51.11   7 
 99  2777 Jillian Boylan         St. John Baptist       2:51.12   7 
100  2793 Sabria McNeil          Suitland               2:51.24   7 
101  2783 Patricia McGuinnes     St. John Baptist       2:51.52   7 
102  2567 Meg Gunson             Bernards               2:52.72   7 
103  2708 Olivia Quattrini       Longwood               2:53.57   6 
104  2727 Olivia Allen           Murry Bergtraum        2:54.00   6 
105  2544 Alyssa Turo            Amsterdam              2:57.48   7 
106  2666 Jenny Lin              Francis Lewis          2:59.30   7 
107  2792 Dymone Graves          Suitland               3:00.81   7 
108  2681 An'dia Brewster        Health Prof.           3:04.41   8 
109  2625 Egypt Stoute           Cheltenham             3:07.25   8 
110  2683 India Haynes           Health Prof.           3:09.05   8 
111  3181 Ezinne Ottih           Cheltenham             3:11.77   8 
112  1737 Reiana Williams        Milford Mill           3:13.44   8 
113  2599 Kendra Mattison        Bloomfield             3:15.18   7 
114  2626 Michele Vela           Cheltenham             3:15.32   8 
115  2569 Emi O'Leary            Bernards               3:15.67   7 
116  3882 Ashley Alexander       Cheltenham             3:23.23   8 
117  1644 Jasmine Clemetson      Freeport               3:27.90   8 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   677 Angelique Demeo        Tottenville            5:12.36   1 
  2  5971 Sam Peterman           Sweet Home             5:18.58   1 
  3   637 Lisa Fajardo           Bishop Ford            5:19.67   1 
  4  1468 Samantha Young         Pleasant Val           5:23.70   1 
  5  3544 Alexandra Decicco      Sachem East            5:26.86   2 
  6  3554 Shannon O'Hehir        Sachem East            5:27.70   2 
  7  3546 Kathleen Hempfling     Sachem East            5:28.97   3 
  8   583 Genevieve Cickavag     Moorestown             5:30.02   1 
  9  3496 Amanda Tosi            Pascack Hill           5:30.13   1 
 10  3555 Valerie Romero         Sachem East            5:30.29   2 
 11  3062 Samantha Bowie         Bishop McNamara        5:31.37   4 
 12  2570 Paige Petty            Bernards               5:31.80   1 
 13  3665 Lauren Gruber          Syosset                5:32.08   1 
 14  3239 Emily Davidson         Eastern Regional       5:32.13   3 
 15  1572 Rita Concannon         Conestoga              5:32.14   1 
 16  3672 Reilly Siebert         Syosset                5:32.87   1 
 17  3553 Karli Murphy           Sachem East            5:33.03   2 
 18  3026 Olivia Lazarou         Amsterdam              5:34.81   3 
 19  3061 Meg Tuthill            Mercy (LI)             5:35.83   2 
 20  3305 Harmony Grodsky        Friends (LI)           5:36.28   4 
 21  3149 Kelly Ryder            Carmel                 5:37.19   1 
 22  1826 Jillian Baldassarr     St. Joseph Hill        5:37.20   3 
 23  2602 Ronel Luke             Boys & Girls           5:37.22   3 
 24  3032 Nia McCaslin           Bay Shore              5:37.77   1 
 25  3647 Maria Scalici          Susan Wagner           5:37.96   2 
 26  3413 Laura Barreca          Miller Place           5:39.99   1 
 27  3205 Annamarie Shultz       Conestoga              5:40.45   2 
 28  3327 Kerry Gaye             Harborfields           5:40.59   3 
 29  3219 Emily Maguire          Connetquot             5:40.87   2 
 30  3244 Carly Kenselaar        Eastern Regional       5:41.03   4 
 31  3035 Jasmine Reyes          Bay Shore              5:41.44   1 
 32   639 Caroline Pennacchi     Briarcliff             5:41.85   1 
 33  3228 Anna Piersak           Curtis                 5:42.03   4 
 34   579 Julia Stevenson        Hackley                5:42.84   3 
 35  3520 Jen Mickens            Pleasant Val           5:43.25   3 
 36  2684 Ariela Sutherland      Health Prof.           5:43.26   3 
 36  3532 Gabriella Marcucci     Riverhead              5:43.26   3 
 38  3387 Kiera Sheridan         Mahopac                5:43.53   5 
 39  3053 Akia Callum            Banneker               5:43.59   3 
 40  3340 Holly Sentowski        Hauppauge              5:43.64   5 
 41  3393 Catherine Matteo       Manhasset              5:43.93   2 
 42  3223 Caleigh Ruais          Connetquot             5:43.94   3 
 43  3204 Johanna Nasman         Conestoga              5:45.25   2 
 44  3336 Shannon Downey         Hauppauge              5:45.30   2 
 45  3285 Katherine Hong         Episcopal              5:45.49   2 
 46  3414 Dominique Betterbe     Miller Place           5:45.57   2 
 47  3375 Kristen Homeyer        Kings Park             5:45.66   3 
 48  3664 Tracy Go               Syosset                5:45.95   2 
 49  3550 Jillian Manfredi       Sachem East            5:46.14   4 
 50  2850 Brittney Brown         Windsor                5:46.78   6 
 51  3227 Taylor Henriquez       Curtis                 5:47.24   7 
 52  3506 Laura Krasovek         Penncrest              5:47.73   4 
 53   338 Dylan St.Lawrence      MIST                   5:47.79   3 
 54  3144 Clare McNerney         Carmel                 5:48.01   5 
 55  3364 Lizzie Riley           Irvington NY           5:48.31   3 
 56  3174 Caitlin Shewbrooks     Central Bucks E.       5:48.55   5 
 57    39 Lily Olson             Stuyvesant             5:48.96   5 
 58  3096 Ariana Portante        Brewster               5:49.59   5 
 59  3542 Mikayla Canales        Sachem East            5:49.70   5 
 60  3097 Dylan Scerri           Brewster               5:50.03   3 
 61  2568 Elee Khademi           Bernards               5:50.10   6 
 62    10 Kathryn Elnick         Kellenberg             5:50.74   4 
 63  3416 Siara Guevara          Miller Place           5:50.98   2 
 64  3203 Kate Edwards           Conestoga              5:51.05   5 
 65  3136 Emily Yong             Brooklyn Tech          5:52.31   4 
 66  3616 Christy Baars          Smithtown East         5:52.71   4 
 67  1578 Sophia Ponte           Conestoga              5:52.72   5 
 68  1469 Shea McGee             Washington TWP         5:52.94   3 
 69  3401 Seona Maloney          Mary Louis Ac.         5:53.02   6 
 70   564 Kalleigh Forrester     Newburgh               5:53.09   1 
 71  3402 Caitlin Tzimorotas     Mary Louis Ac.         5:53.25   6 
 72  3334 Rachel Black           Hauppauge              5:53.28   4 
 73  3675 Zoe Stricoff           Syosset                5:53.32   3 
 74  3266 Alyssa Repsher         Easton (PA)            5:53.43   5 
 75    15 Raquel Lopez           Kellenberg             5:53.50   2 
 76  3638 Vera Pertsovskaya      Stuyvesant             5:53.54   3 
 77  3328 Paige Huffman          Harborfields           5:53.58   4 
 78  3438 Dylan Keating          New Rochelle           5:54.57   5 
 79  3095 Jenny Pauta            Brewster               5:54.73   4 
 80  3324 Greer Levin            Hackley                5:55.33   6 
 81  3646 amanda melian          Susan Wagner           5:55.72   6 
 82  1721 Kim Hodgson            Longwood               5:56.06   2 
 83  3171 Annalise Jethon        Central Bucks E.       5:56.40   8 
 84  3220 Heather McCormick      Connetquot             5:56.60   7 
 85  3206 Laura Zhang            Conestoga              5:56.97   5 
 86  3264 Diana Hammerstone      Easton (PA)            5:57.50   4 
 87  3625 Olivia Shenkman        Smithtown East         5:57.80   5 
 88   668 Oriana Howell          Sachem North           5:57.89   6 
 89  1752 Alexa Botelho          New Hope-Sol.          5:58.16   4 
 90  3558 Rachel Semetsis        Sachem East            5:58.19   4 
 91  2620 Molly McHugh           Cheltenham             5:58.29   6 
 92  3662 Sam Destefani          Syosset                5:58.71   6 
 93  3394 Olivia Plansker        Manhasset              5:58.84   4 
 94  3395 Allison Weilep         Manhasset              5:59.10   4 
 95  3531 Maria Dillingham       Riverhead              5:59.35   4 
 96  3552 Jordan Messineo        Sachem East            6:00.36   5 
 97  3427 Emily Peshek           New Hope-Sol.          6:00.56  10 
 98  2686 Katie DiCola           Hen Hud                6:00.82   8 
 99    13 Emily Gomez            Kellenberg             6:01.20   4 
100  3031 Samantha Flood         Bay Shore              6:01.40   6 
101  3284 Abby Holston           Episcopal              6:01.56   7 
102  3226 Diondra Bryant         Curtis                 6:02.36   7 
103  3386 Samantha Mirchin       Mahopac                6:02.60   5 
104  3265 Hillary Ogutu          Easton (PA)            6:03.24   6 
105  3135 Christine Chen         Brooklyn Tech          6:03.44   6 
106  3543 Faith D'angelis        Sachem East            6:03.45   9 
107  3557 Sophia Saladino        Sachem East            6:03.47   5 
108  3172 Jackie Kinkead         Central Bucks E.       6:04.27   5 
109  3298 Hillary Gooding        Franklin Twp           6:04.29  11 
110  3342 Taylor Veracka         Hauppauge              6:04.47   6 
111  3548 Chandana Kochath       Sachem East            6:04.71   5 
112    12 Celine Gellineau       Kellenberg             6:04.99   4 
113  2566 Beatrice Giordano      Bernards               6:05.30   6 
114  3551 Brenna McGuire         Sachem East            6:05.44   5 
115  3622 Jillian Montvydas      Smithtown East         6:05.52   3 
116  3335 Lauren Downey          Hauppauge              6:05.61   6 
117  2233 Yark Beyan             Susan Wagner           6:05.70   6 
118  2670 Heather Scafidi        Franklin Twp           6:05.82  11 
119  3241 Jillian Frisch         Eastern Regional       6:06.33  11 
120  3060 Devyn O'brien          Mercy (LI)             6:06.51   3 
121  3202 Rose Duffy             Conestoga              6:06.53   6 
122  3059 Kaitlyn Butterfiel     Mercy (LI)             6:06.64   7 
123  3248 Jennifer Strube        Eastern Regional       6:06.76   5 
124  3428 Hannah Singer          New Hope-Sol.          6:06.79   6 
125  3221 Hannah Melly           Connetquot             6:06.82   7 
126  3180 Eleanor Jurczak        Cheltenham             6:07.06  10 
127     7 Emily Bensen-abata     Kellenberg             6:07.08   4 
128  3224 Jessie Smillie         Connetquot             6:07.38   2 
129  2564 Kiera Cullen           Bernards               6:07.64   7 
130  3275 Kayla Maas             Eldred                 6:07.97   5 
131  2621 Christina Morton       Cheltenham             6:08.43  10 
132  2623 Krissy Rycek           Cheltenham             6:08.47  10 
133  2887 Amber Wendler          Mahopac                6:08.48   4 
134  3415 Autum Grey             Miller Place           6:08.53   8 
135  3658 Alexa Beovich          Syosset                6:09.40   6 
136  3545 Courtney Evola         Sachem East            6:09.72   8 
137  3142 Sessions Jade          Carmel                 6:10.09  10 
138  3286 Elizabeth Stone        Episcopal              6:10.86   7 
139  3222 Grace Pedersen         Connetquot             6:11.26   7 
140  3088 Nina Jacobsen          Brewster               6:11.48   9 
141  3150 Kristen Stec           Carmel                 6:11.72   8 
142  3242 Julia Goldsmith        Eastern Regional       6:11.79   8 
143  3270 Chihiro Yorita         Edgemont               6:11.85   7 
144  3446 Laura Gonzalez         North Bergen           6:12.24  10 
145  2622 Natalia Oliveira       Cheltenham             6:12.28  10 
146  2565 Ava Cummings           Bernards               6:12.46   8 
147  3063 Imani Yorker           Bishop McNamara        6:12.81   9 
148  3170 Kaitlyn Jennings       Central Bucks E.       6:12.98   8 
149   667 Mackenzie Coleman      Sachem North           6:13.57   9 
150  3426 Tabitha Liucci         New Hope-Sol.          6:13.60  10 
151  3670 Mikaela Ruvolo         Syosset                6:13.84   7 
152  3400 Aine Higgins           Mary Louis Ac.         6:14.11   6 
153  3357 Emily Torgerson        Hunterdon Cent         6:14.64   7 
154  3326 Samantha Bautistia     Harborfields           6:14.65   7 
155  3626 Emma Zawacki           Smithtown East         6:14.74   7 
156  3644 Kassidy Eng            Susan Wagner           6:14.93   7 
157  3143 Katherine McCormac     Carmel                 6:15.07   5 
158  3234 Savannah Stichler      Deptford               6:15.08   9 
159  3447 Novenia Pitre          North Bergen           6:15.11  10 
159  3176 Kaelyn Vitale          Central Bucks E.       6:15.11   8 
161  3504 Christina Bewley       Penncrest              6:15.12   4 
162  2872 Allison Gunter         Classical Magnet       6:15.17   9 
163    25 Katie Clark            MIST                   6:15.19   7 
164  3240 Lindsay Fleischer      Eastern Regional       6:15.51   9 
165  3374 Julia Gilliard         Kings Park             6:15.53   6 
166  3225 Shannon Walsh          Connetquot             6:15.89  10 
167  3278 Alyson Allen           Roosevelt (MD)         6:16.16   8 
168  3346 Tawanna Mcpherson      Health Prof.           6:16.21  11 
169   671 Patricia Romano        Sachem North           6:18.31   6 
170  3621 Jessica Martin         Smithtown East         6:18.37   7 
171  3279 Mary Anna Brogi        Roosevelt (MD)         6:18.46  11 
172  3233 Rachel Minix           Deptford               6:18.55   9 
173  3121 Molly Rickles          Briarcliff             6:18.82   9 
174  3549 Alanna Laino           Sachem East            6:19.33   8 
175    24 Gabby Borodyansky      MIST                   6:19.68   9 
176  3505 Maddie Conway          Penncrest              6:19.83   5 
177   666 Monica Abrams          Sachem North           6:19.84   6 
178  3533 Danni Napoli           Riverhead              6:20.12   7 
179    41 Elaine Li              Townsend Harris        6:20.15   6 
180  3145 Kristen McNerney       Carmel                 6:20.24   8 
181  3643 Lianna Cohen           Susan Wagner           6:20.95   7 
182  3215 Kerry Bonesteel        Connetquot             6:21.53  11 
183    40 Annika Joeng           Townsend Harris        6:21.88   8 
184  3619 Jessica Caruso         Smithtown East         6:21.96   7 
185  3323 Callye Bolster         Hackley                6:22.13   8 
186  3243 Nicole Hindley         Eastern Regional       6:22.72   8 
187  3620 Natalia Leakos         Smithtown East         6:22.75   7 
188  3623 Cierra Nelson          Smithtown East         6:22.92   7 
189  2624 Dana Shelton           Cheltenham             6:23.04  11 
190    14 Stephanie Locicero     Kellenberg             6:23.61   5 
191  3388 Kate Winchell          Mahopac                6:24.30   9 
192  3140 Jillian Aiello         Carmel                 6:24.32   8 
193  3559 Kaitlin Veigl          Sachem East            6:24.35   8 
194  3534 Meghan Van Bommel      Riverhead              6:24.67   7 
195  2330 Devon Bombassei        Briarcliff             6:24.78   8 
196  3269 Katie Pollack          Edgemont               6:25.04   9 
197    16 Emily O'Hara           Kellenberg             6:25.31   4 
198  3668 Jen Lobody             Syosset                6:25.34  10 
199  3338 Kerry Murphy           Hauppauge              6:25.63  10 
200  3530 Megan Carrick          Riverhead              6:25.97   7 
201  3178 Erin Burke             Cheltenham             6:26.29  11 
202  3344 Humira Islam           Health Prof.           6:26.69  11 
203  3098 Samantha Scerri        Brewster               6:27.51   8 
204    42 Stephanie Loo          Townsend Harris        6:29.12   6 
205  3288 Mellisa Roberts        Far Rockaway           6:30.52   9 
206     8 Erin Croutier          Kellenberg             6:30.85   5 
207  3378 Tori Silvers           Kings Park             6:31.34   9 
208  3377 Anna Piwowarczyk       Kings Park             6:31.87  10 
209    11 Kaitlin Gallagher      Kellenberg             6:33.15   9 
210  3341 Rachel Shin            Hauppauge              6:33.50   8 
211  3547 Brooke Howell          Sachem East            6:33.61   9 
212  3081 Stephanie Chadnick     Brewster               6:34.46  11 
213  3247 Sierra Shaw            Eastern Regional       6:35.39  11 
214  3141 Katerina D'Agnese      Carmel                 6:35.83   8 
215  2619 Laura McGinley         Cheltenham             6:36.05  11 
216  3348 Maya Johnson           Wise (MD)              6:36.42   9 
217  3556 Ashlee Rommeney        Sachem East            6:37.28   9 
218    26 Victoria Lamberti      MIST                   6:37.40  10 
219  3179 Chelsea Coutts         Cheltenham             6:37.53  11 
220  3099 Cara Schanbacher       Brewster               6:39.09  11 
221   933 Liana Alves            Hen Hud                6:39.12   9 
222  3182 Jen Skabla             Cheltenham             6:39.64  11 
223  3645 Jane Hagemann          Susan Wagner           6:39.80   7 
224  3345 Sherelle James         Health Prof.           6:41.12  11 
225  3287 Ibukun Charles         Far Rockaway           6:42.10   9 
226  3624 Arianne Rogers         Smithtown East         6:42.48   8 
227  3175 Toni Tutsumi           Central Bucks E.       6:45.02   9 
228  3373 Michelle Fierro        Kings Park             6:45.82   9 
229  3146 Emma McSherry          Carmel                 6:45.92  10 
230  3376 Shannon Mcmaugh        Kings Park             6:46.08   9 
231     9 Emily David            Kellenberg             6:47.62   8 
232  3779 Karen Lopez            Young Womens           6:50.99  10 
233  3120 Blake Elwood           Briarcliff             6:51.44   8 
234    17 Catherine Tan          Kellenberg             6:52.11  10 
235    47 Gabrielle Corti        Wallkill Valley        6:54.49  11 
236  3618 Emily Carty            Smithtown East         6:55.16   8 
237  3193 Keturah Sibblies       Columbus NYC           6:55.19   9 
238    18 Erica Waleski          Kellenberg             6:55.48  10 
239  3148 Ava Rinaldi            Carmel                 6:55.98  10 
240  1610 Jessica Davis          Eldred                 6:57.09   6 
241  3147 Kristen Mills          Carmel                 6:58.36  10 
242  2569 Emi O'Leary            Bernards               7:00.15  11 
243  3066 Nadege Michel          Boys & Girls           7:01.41  11 
244  3245 Ruchi Khatiwala        Eastern Regional       7:10.19  11 
245  3642 Sophia Cheung          Susan Wagner           7:14.56  11 
246  3237 Roseanne Allen         Eastern Regional       7:27.84  11 
247  3100 Jaclyn Tsakanikas      Brewster               7:36.12  11 
248  3082 Juliana Cortina        Brewster               7:50.76  11 
249  3238 Laura Cox              Eastern Regional       8:15.47  11 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2428 Ashley Wiggins         New Rochelle              8.18q  1 
  2  2521 Patrycja Dziekonsk     WWPN                      8.27q  1 
  3  1049 Ciara Leonard          Cheltenham                8.30q  7 
  4  2443 Morgan Harvey          No. Hunterdon             8.32q  3 
  5  2319 Deja Bell              Bishop McNamara           8.34q  5 
  6  1129 Danielle Delgado       Franklin Twp              8.39q  6 
  7  2532 Gabrielle Bennett      Winslow Twp.              8.43q  5 
  8  2513 Lexie Fraction         Washington TWP            8.52q  4 
  9  2022 Ashley Williams        Easton (PA)               8.55   7 
 10  2506 Crystal Green          Uniondale                 8.56   3 
 11  2395 Melany Belot           Kellenberg                8.59   2 
 12  2417 Shayla Broughton       Medgar Evers              8.61   5 
 13  1706 Danielle Correia       Kellenberg                8.69   4 
 14  2414 Mariah Howard          Mary Louis Ac.            8.78   2 
 15  1240 Yinka Alabi            Milford Mill              8.78   2 
 16  2309 Aviana Goode           Bay Shore                 8.84   2 
 17  6131 isis welch             Fashion                   8.87   1 
 18  2340 Eboni Birch            Campus Magnet             8.96   2 
 19  2318 Taylor Murphy          Bernards                  9.02   7 
 20  2482 Nichole Anderson       St. Anthony's             9.02   7 
 21  2323 Kadiejah Stewart       Bloomfield                9.18  10 
 21  2346 Maya Blake             Cheltenham                9.18   6 
 23  2503 Zimmie Greene          Jefferson NYC             9.19   6 
 24  2488 Hailey Thornton        Scarsdale                 9.23   3 
 25  2471 Rebecca Carroll        Sachem East               9.29   4 
 26  2430 Aliyah Matta           Newburgh                  9.31   5 
 27  2423 Ramata Fofana          Milford Mill              9.31   2 
 28  2429 Melisande Corelett     Newburgh                  9.33   7 
 29  2316 Namara Carr            Cardozo                   9.34   1 
 30  1132 Aamira Muse            Franklin Twp              9.41   1 
 31  1229 Alexa Laraque          Longwood                  9.41   3 
 32  1732 Akua Williams          Middletown                9.42   2 
 33  1108 Kita Robinson          Dulaney                   9.50   7 
 34  2302 Alli Blackwood         Abraham Clar              9.51   1 
 35  2497 Jasmine Beatty         Susan Wagner              9.57   4 
 36  2534 Mya Dumpson            Young Womens              9.61   3 
 37  2508 Michala Webster        Uniondale                 9.67   7 
 38  2507 Ashley Suffriant       Uniondale                 9.70   4 
 39  2399 Erin Mcdougall         Kings Park                9.73   6 
 40  1891 Astryd Lewis           Windsor                   9.77   5 
 41  1185 Chevell Burgess        Hope                      9.77  15 
 42  2522 Olivia Harpel          WWPN                      9.80   3 
 43  2439 Tracy Sculark          North Bergen              9.88  15 
 44  2475 Dana Tyner             Sachem East               9.89   2 
 45    23 Stephanie Seedorf      Massapequa                9.97   1 
 46  2424 Holly Hay              Miller Place              9.98   3 
 47  2520 Lauren Black           WWPN                     10.01   4 
 48  2389 Savannah Massucci      Hunterdon Cent           10.01   5 
 49  2478 Nikki Fogarty          Sachem North             10.02   1 
 50  2359 P.d. Stein             Dulaney                  10.05   9 
 51  2344 Leah Kendrick          Central Bucks E.         10.08   5 
 52  2362 Greer Gumbrecht        Easton (PA)              10.10   8 
 53  1172 Allison Cannon         Wise (MD)                10.15   9 
 54  2308 Cassandra Robatail     Amsterdam                10.15   6 
 55  2307 Mckenna Palczak        Amsterdam                10.20   4 
 56  2514 Shayla Smith           Washington TWP           10.20   8 
 57  2480 Melissa Muller         Sachem North             10.23   8 
 58  2412 Megan Korovich         Mahopac                  10.28   8 
 59  2402 Dominique Beltrez      Lakeland/Panas           10.29   3 
 60  2472 Stephanie Kwong        Sachem East              10.32   5 
 61  2413 Amanda Polloni         Mahopac                  10.37   9 
 62  2379 Julia Baker            Hackley                  10.41   9 
 63  2317 Abby Ferrara           Bernards                 10.41  11 
 64  2425 Marie Williamson       Miller Place             10.44   7 
 65  2469 Rachel Clement         Riverhead                10.47   8 
 66  2352 Mikayla Kowalevich     Connetquot               10.52  11 
 67  2473 Michaela Maertz        Sachem East              10.53  11 
 68  2330 Devon Bombassei        Briarcliff               10.66  10 
 69  2333 Lina Foncello          Byram Hills              10.68   8 
 70  2477 Nicole Costanzo        Sachem North             10.72   8 
 71  2386 Niki Cleary            Hunterdon Cent           10.76   6 
 72  6133 melissa davis          Uniondale                10.85   9 
 73  2495 Kameryn Trussell       Suitland                 10.89  13 
 74  2525 Zaria Scarlett         westb                    10.90  14 
 75  2400 Laurie Morgan          Kings Park               10.90   9 
 76  2387 Alexandra DiDario      Hunterdon Cent           10.96  10 
 77  1039 Hannah Oldenwald       Central Bucks E.         10.98  13 
 78  1555 Neeyah Turner          Cheltenham               10.98  15 
 79  2351 Madelyn Kowalevich     Connetquot               11.00  10 
 80  2398 Sydney McDonald        Kings Park               11.06  13 
 81  2322 Yasmin Nahounou        Bloomfield               11.08  10 
 82  2331 Sharon Luan            Briarcliff               11.13  11 
 83  2353 Marley Olesen          Connetquot               11.16  15 
 84  2334 Morgan Herbert         Byram Hills              11.17  12 
 85  2266 Tranilya Robinson      Washington TWP           11.23   8 
 86  2526 Camellia Watson        westb                    11.25  15 
 87  2394 Megan Reilly           Warwick Valley           11.30   9 
 88  2388 Hope Koene             Hunterdon Cent           11.34  11 
 89  2401 Ally Tarricone         Kings Park               11.37  12 
 90  2265 Cailey Norris          Washington TWP           11.40   4 
 91  2493 Dystinee Holden        Suitland                 11.49  13 
 92  2382 Natalie Troy           Harborfields             11.52  13 
 93  2396 Michaela Bartley       Kings Park               11.57  14 
 94  2350 Shania Myers           Classical Magnet         11.59  14 
 95  2481 Emily Watson           Sachem North             11.60  12 
 96  2335 Sophie Karp            Byram Hills              11.63  12 
 96  2361 Alnisa Alston          Easton (PA)              11.63  12 
 98  2393 Jasmine Henery         James Madison            11.65  14 
 99  2515 Ryleigh Walker         Washington TWP           11.81   9 
100  2499 Folasade Kola          Susan Wagner             11.82   6 
101  2438 Annais Angulo          North Bergen             11.91  14 
102  2407 Betty Bruce            Longwood                 11.96  10 
103  2336 Maddy Weiland          Byram Hills              11.98  11 
104  2498 Zarina Iskhakova       Susan Wagner             12.00  10 
105   980 Corinne Roehr          Bernards                 12.14  10 
106  2496 Lacie Ware             Suitland                 12.27  11 
107   334 Carly Berntsen         MIST                     12.43  13 
108  2494 Ashani Price           Suitland                 12.71  12 
109  2511 Brielle Bustamonte     Wallkill Valley          13.10  14 
110  1612 Anna Petrowski         Eldred                   13.85  14 
 --  2479 Madalyn Iadanza        Sachem North               DNF  12 
 --  1167 Rasheedah Shardow      Hen Hud                    DNF   6 
 --  2427 Jeryne Fish            Nat. Catthedtral           DNF  13 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1049 Ciara Leonard          Cheltenham                8.10  
  2  2428 Ashley Wiggins         New Rochelle              8.24  
  3  2521 Patrycja Dziekonsk     WWPN                      8.28  
  4  2319 Deja Bell              Bishop McNamara           8.34  
  5  1129 Danielle Delgado       Franklin Twp              8.36  
  6  2532 Gabrielle Bennett      Winslow Twp.              8.43  
  7  2513 Lexie Fraction         Washington TWP            8.74  
  8  2443 Morgan Harvey          No. Hunterdon             8.84  
Preliminaries
  9  2022 Ashley Williams        Easton (PA)                     
 10  2506 Crystal Green          Uniondale                       
 11  2395 Melany Belot           Kellenberg                      
 12  2417 Shayla Broughton       Medgar Evers                    
 13  1706 Danielle Correia       Kellenberg                      
 14  2414 Mariah Howard          Mary Louis Ac.                  
 15  1240 Yinka Alabi            Milford Mill                    
 16  2309 Aviana Goode           Bay Shore                       
 17  6131 isis welch             Fashion                         
 18  2340 Eboni Birch            Campus Magnet                   
 19  2318 Taylor Murphy          Bernards                        
 20  2482 Nichole Anderson       St. Anthony's                   
 21  2323 Kadiejah Stewart       Bloomfield                      
 21  2346 Maya Blake             Cheltenham                      
 23  2503 Zimmie Greene          Jefferson NYC                   
 24  2488 Hailey Thornton        Scarsdale                       
 25  2471 Rebecca Carroll        Sachem East                     
 26  2430 Aliyah Matta           Newburgh                        
 27  2423 Ramata Fofana          Milford Mill                    
 28  2429 Melisande Corelett     Newburgh                        
 29  2316 Namara Carr            Cardozo                         
 30  1132 Aamira Muse            Franklin Twp                    
 31  1229 Alexa Laraque          Longwood                        
 32  1732 Akua Williams          Middletown                      
 33  1108 Kita Robinson          Dulaney                         
 34  2302 Alli Blackwood         Abraham Clar                    
 35  2497 Jasmine Beatty         Susan Wagner                    
 36  2534 Mya Dumpson            Young Womens                    
 37  2508 Michala Webster        Uniondale                       
 38  2507 Ashley Suffriant       Uniondale                       
 39  2399 Erin Mcdougall         Kings Park                      
 40  1891 Astryd Lewis           Windsor                         
 41  1185 Chevell Burgess        Hope                            
 42  2522 Olivia Harpel          WWPN                            
 43  2439 Tracy Sculark          North Bergen                    
 44  2475 Dana Tyner             Sachem East                     
 45    23 Stephanie Seedorf      Massapequa                      
 46  2424 Holly Hay              Miller Place                    
 47  2520 Lauren Black           WWPN                            
 48  2389 Savannah Massucci      Hunterdon Cent                  
 49  2478 Nikki Fogarty          Sachem North                    
 50  2359 P.d. Stein             Dulaney                         
 51  2344 Leah Kendrick          Central Bucks E.                
 52  2362 Greer Gumbrecht        Easton (PA)                     
 53  1172 Allison Cannon         Wise (MD)                       
 54  2308 Cassandra Robatail     Amsterdam                       
 55  2307 Mckenna Palczak        Amsterdam                       
 56  2514 Shayla Smith           Washington TWP                  
 57  2480 Melissa Muller         Sachem North                    
 58  2412 Megan Korovich         Mahopac                         
 59  2402 Dominique Beltrez      Lakeland/Panas                  
 60  2472 Stephanie Kwong        Sachem East                     
 61  2413 Amanda Polloni         Mahopac                         
 62  2379 Julia Baker            Hackley                         
 63  2317 Abby Ferrara           Bernards                        
 64  2425 Marie Williamson       Miller Place                    
 65  2469 Rachel Clement         Riverhead                       
 66  2352 Mikayla Kowalevich     Connetquot                      
 67  2473 Michaela Maertz        Sachem East                     
 68  2330 Devon Bombassei        Briarcliff                      
 69  2333 Lina Foncello          Byram Hills                     
 70  2477 Nicole Costanzo        Sachem North                    
 71  2386 Niki Cleary            Hunterdon Cent                  
 72  6133 melissa davis          Uniondale                       
 73  2495 Kameryn Trussell       Suitland                        
 74  2525 Zaria Scarlett         westb                           
 75  2400 Laurie Morgan          Kings Park                      
 76  2387 Alexandra DiDario      Hunterdon Cent                  
 77  1039 Hannah Oldenwald       Central Bucks E.                
 78  1555 Neeyah Turner          Cheltenham                      
 79  2351 Madelyn Kowalevich     Connetquot                      
 80  2398 Sydney McDonald        Kings Park                      
 81  2322 Yasmin Nahounou        Bloomfield                      
 82  2331 Sharon Luan            Briarcliff                      
 83  2353 Marley Olesen          Connetquot                      
 84  2334 Morgan Herbert         Byram Hills                     
 85  2266 Tranilya Robinson      Washington TWP                  
 86  2526 Camellia Watson        westb                           
 87  2394 Megan Reilly           Warwick Valley                  
 88  2388 Hope Koene             Hunterdon Cent                  
 89  2401 Ally Tarricone         Kings Park                      
 90  2265 Cailey Norris          Washington TWP                  
 91  2493 Dystinee Holden        Suitland                        
 92  2382 Natalie Troy           Harborfields                    
 93  2396 Michaela Bartley       Kings Park                      
 94  2350 Shania Myers           Classical Magnet                
 95  2481 Emily Watson           Sachem North                    
 96  2335 Sophie Karp            Byram Hills                     
 96  2361 Alnisa Alston          Easton (PA)                     
 98  2393 Jasmine Henery         James Madison                   
 99  2515 Ryleigh Walker         Washington TWP                  
100  2499 Folasade Kola          Susan Wagner                    
101  2438 Annais Angulo          North Bergen                    
102  2407 Betty Bruce            Longwood                        
103  2336 Maddy Weiland          Byram Hills                     
104  2498 Zarina Iskhakova       Susan Wagner                    
105   980 Corinne Roehr          Bernards                        
106  2496 Lacie Ware             Suitland                        
107   334 Carly Berntsen         MIST                            
108  2494 Ashani Price           Suitland                        
109  2511 Brielle Bustamonte     Wallkill Valley                 
110  1612 Anna Petrowski         Eldred                          
 --  2479 Madalyn Iadanza        Sachem North                    
 --  1167 Rasheedah Shardow      Hen Hud                         
 --  2427 Jeryne Fish            Nat. Catthedtral                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 New Rochelle  'A'                                   1:42.21q  2 
  2 Medgar Evers Prep  'A'                              1:44.35q  1 
  3 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                   1:44.63q  3 
  4 Uniondale  'B'                                      1:44.79q  4 
  5 Bishop McNamara  'A'                                1:45.20q  3 
  6 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 1:45.23q  5 
  7 Overbrook  'A'                                      1:45.73   6 
  8 North Babylon  'A'                                  1:46.09   6 
  9 Penncrest  'A'                                      1:46.33   1 
 10 Curtis  'A'                                         1:46.46   3 
 11 Central Bucks East  'A'                             1:47.20   3 
 12 Sachem North  'A'                                   1:47.46   1 
 12 Neptune  'A'                                        1:47.46   5 
 14 Bloomfield High School  'A'                         1:47.79   6 
 15 Eastern Regional  'B'                               1:48.04  20 
 16 Young Womens Leadership  'A'                        1:48.15   7 
 17 Henry A. Wise High School  'A'                      1:48.19   1 
 18 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  1:48.20   4 
 19 Camden HS  'A'                                      1:49.11   4 
 20 Bishop McNamara  'B'                                1:49.35   8 
 21 Mary Louis Academy  'A'                             1:49.41   5 
 21 Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                              1:49.41   1 
 23 Conestoga  'A'                                      1:49.46   8 
 24 Sweet Home  'A'                                     1:49.95   1 
 25 Franklin Twp.  'A'                                  1:49.98   2 
 26 Friends Academy (LI)  'A'                           1:50.03   5 
 27 Milford Mill Academy  'A'                           1:50.06   4 
 28 Spring Valley  'A'                                  1:50.09   7 
 29 Easton Area  'A'                                    1:50.22   6 
 30 Middletown High School  'A'                         1:50.35   4 
 31 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:50.53   2 
 32 Saint Anthony's  'B'                                1:50.74   9 
 33 Longwood  'A'                                       1:50.78   4 
 34 Episcopal Academy  'A'                              1:50.90   9 
 35 Bernards HS  'A'                                    1:51.18   6 
 36 Westwood  'A'                                       1:51.93   8 
 37 Saint Anthony's  'A'                                1:52.17   3 
 38 Deptford HS  'A'                                    1:52.31   7 
 39 Pleasantville HS  'A'                               1:52.99  11 
 40 Evander Childs  'A'                                 1:53.15   2 
 41 Harborfields  'A'                                   1:53.39  13 
 42 Sachem East  'A'                                    1:53.66   8 
 43 North Babylon  'B'                                  1:53.91   9 
 44 Christopher Columbus  'A'                           1:54.12   2 
 45 Conestoga  'B'                                      1:54.32  12 
 46 Washington TWP  'A'                                 1:54.38   7 
 46 Boys and Girls  'A'                                 1:54.38   8 
 48 Central Bucks East  'B'                             1:54.47  10 
 49 Bloomfield High School  'B'                         1:54.51   8 
 50 Camden HS  'D'                                      1:54.56  19 
 51 Connetquot  'A'                                     1:54.67  10 
 52 westbury  'A'                                       1:54.72  10 
 53 Cheltenham  'A'                                     1:54.75  10 
 54 Delaware Valley Charter  'A'                        1:55.17  12 
 55 James Madison (NYC)  'A'                            1:55.26   6 
 56 Dulaney  'A'                                        1:55.60   7 
 57 Eastport-South Manor  'A'                           1:56.06  10 
 57 Young Womens Leadership  'B'                        1:56.06   9 
 59 Bishop McNamara  'C'                                1:56.10  12 
 60 North Bergen  'A'                                   1:57.03  11 
 61 Kings Park  'A'                                     1:57.07   9 
 62 Suitland  'A'                                       1:57.14  11 
 63 Cheltenham  'B'                                     1:57.29  12 
 64 Suitland  'F'                                       1:57.66  20 
 65 Cumberland Regional  'A'                            1:58.14  13 
 66 Sachem North  'B'                                   1:58.54  10 
 67 Saint Anthony's  'D'                                1:58.88  17 
 68 MIST  'A'                                           1:59.20  14 
 69 Miller Place  'A'                                   1:59.42  15 
 70 Amsterdam  'A'                                      1:59.56  16 
 71 Kings Park  'B'                                     1:59.78  11 
 72 Sachem East  'B'                                    1:59.84  13 
 73 New Hope-Solebury  'A'                              2:00.49  17 
 74 Kings Park  'C'                                     2:00.86  14 
 75 North Babylon  'C'                                  2:01.15  19 
 76 Harborfields  'B'                                   2:01.26  14 
 77 Longwood  'B'                                       2:01.90  12 
 78 Connetquot  'B'                                     2:02.63  15 
 79 Townsend Harris  'A'                                2:03.00  15 
 80 Smithtown East  'A'                                 2:03.38  14 
 81 Episcopal Academy  'C'                              2:03.70  17 
 82 Uniondale  'C'                                      2:03.95  19 
 83 Evander Childs  'B'                                 2:04.05  12 
 84 Pleasantville HS  'B'                               2:04.56  17 
 85 Connetquot  'C'                                     2:04.81  16 
 86 Fort Hamilton  'A'                                  2:05.05  18 
 87 MIST  'B'                                           2:05.13  18 
 88 Boys and Girls  'B'                                 2:05.43  14 
 89 Christopher Columbus  'B'                           2:05.65  15 
 90 John Adams  'A'                                     2:05.72  13 
 91 Suitland  'D'                                       2:05.90  17 
 92 Suitland  'E'                                       2:06.17  18 
 93 Eldred  'A'                                         2:06.26  16 
 94 Cumberland Regional  'B'                            2:06.34  14 
 95 Carmel  'A'                                         2:07.44  15 
 96 Episcopal Academy  'B'                              2:07.95  16 
 97 Carmel  'B'                                         2:09.00  17 
 98 Beacon School (NYC)  'A'                            2:10.20  16 
 99 Fort Hamilton  'B'                                  2:12.27  19 
100 Kings Park  'D'                                     2:12.75  19 
101 Fort Hamilton  'C'                                  2:12.90  20 
102 Carmel  'D'                                         2:12.95  19 
103 Classical Magnet  'A'                               2:13.94  20 
104 Suitland  'C'                                       2:15.02  16 
105 St. Joseph Hill Academy  'A'                        2:15.49  20 
106 Washington TWP  'B'                                 2:17.34  18 
107 Suitland  'B'                                       2:18.65  13 
108 Briarcliff  'B'                                     2:24.68  20 
 -- Camden HS  'B'                                          DNF   9 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 New Rochelle  'A'                                   1:41.32  
  2 Uniondale  'B'                                      1:43.88  
  3 Winslow Twp.  'A'                                   1:43.91  
  4 Bishop McNamara  'A'                                1:44.98  
  5 Medgar Evers Prep  'A'                              1:45.16  
  6 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 1:45.73  
Preliminaries
  7 Overbrook  'A'                                               
  8 North Babylon  'A'                                           
  9 Penncrest  'A'                                               
 10 Curtis  'A'                                                  
 11 Central Bucks East  'A'                                      
 12 Sachem North  'A'                                            
 12 Neptune  'A'                                                 
 14 Bloomfield High School  'A'                                  
 15 Eastern Regional  'B'                                        
 16 Young Womens Leadership  'A'                                 
 17 Henry A. Wise High School  'A'                               
 18 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                           
 19 Camden HS  'A'                                               
 20 Bishop McNamara  'B'                                         
 21 Mary Louis Academy  'A'                                      
 21 Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                                       
 23 Conestoga  'A'                                               
 24 Sweet Home  'A'                                              
 25 Franklin Twp.  'A'                                           
 26 Friends Academy (LI)  'A'                                    
 27 Milford Mill Academy  'A'                                    
 28 Spring Valley  'A'                                           
 29 Easton Area  'A'                                             
 30 Middletown High School  'A'                                  
 31 Uniondale  'A'                                               
 32 Saint Anthony's  'B'                                         
 33 Longwood  'A'                                                
 34 Episcopal Academy  'A'                                       
 35 Bernards HS  'A'                                             
 36 Westwood  'A'                                                
 37 Saint Anthony's  'A'                                         
 38 Deptford HS  'A'                                             
 39 Pleasantville HS  'A'                                        
 40 Evander Childs  'A'                                          
 41 Harborfields  'A'                                            
 42 Sachem East  'A'                                             
 43 North Babylon  'B'                                           
 44 Christopher Columbus  'A'                                    
 45 Conestoga  'B'                                               
 46 Washington TWP  'A'                                          
 46 Boys and Girls  'A'                                          
 48 Central Bucks East  'B'                                      
 49 Bloomfield High School  'B'                                  
 50 Camden HS  'D'                                               
 51 Connetquot  'A'                                              
 52 westbury  'A'                                                
 53 Cheltenham  'A'                                              
 54 Delaware Valley Charter  'A'                                 
 55 James Madison (NYC)  'A'                                     
 56 Dulaney  'A'                                                 
 57 Eastport-South Manor  'A'                                    
 57 Young Womens Leadership  'B'                                 
 59 Bishop McNamara  'C'                                         
 60 North Bergen  'A'                                            
 61 Kings Park  'A'                                              
 62 Suitland  'A'                                                
 63 Cheltenham  'B'                                              
 64 Suitland  'F'                                                
 65 Cumberland Regional  'A'                                     
 66 Sachem North  'B'                                            
 67 Saint Anthony's  'D'                                         
 68 MIST  'A'                                                    
 69 Miller Place  'A'                                            
 70 Amsterdam  'A'                                               
 71 Kings Park  'B'                                              
 72 Sachem East  'B'                                             
 73 New Hope-Solebury  'A'                                       
 74 Kings Park  'C'                                              
 75 North Babylon  'C'                                           
 76 Harborfields  'B'                                            
 77 Longwood  'B'                                                
 78 Connetquot  'B'                                              
 79 Townsend Harris  'A'                                         
 80 Smithtown East  'A'                                          
 81 Episcopal Academy  'C'                                       
 82 Uniondale  'C'                                               
 83 Evander Childs  'B'                                          
 84 Pleasantville HS  'B'                                        
 85 Connetquot  'C'                                              
 86 Fort Hamilton  'A'                                           
 87 MIST  'B'                                                    
 88 Boys and Girls  'B'                                          
 89 Christopher Columbus  'B'                                    
 90 John Adams  'A'                                              
 91 Suitland  'D'                                                
 92 Suitland  'E'                                                
 93 Eldred  'A'                                                  
 94 Cumberland Regional  'B'                                     
 95 Carmel  'A'                                                  
 96 Episcopal Academy  'B'                                       
 97 Carmel  'B'                                                  
 98 Beacon School (NYC)  'A'                                     
 99 Fort Hamilton  'B'                                           
100 Kings Park  'D'                                              
101 Fort Hamilton  'C'                                           
102 Carmel  'D'                                                  
103 Classical Magnet  'A'                                        
104 Suitland  'C'                                                
105 St. Joseph Hill Academy  'A'                                 
106 Washington TWP  'B'                                          
107 Suitland  'B'                                                
108 Briarcliff  'B'                                              
 -- Camden HS  'B'                                               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Middletown  'A'                                     4:04.16   1 
  2 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 4:06.26   2 
  3 Lenape Regional  'A'                                4:07.22   1 
  4 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   4:07.60   1 
  5 Central Bucks East  'A'                             4:08.22   2 
  6 Bay Shore  'A'                                      4:11.58   3 
  7 Penncrest  'A'                                      4:12.13   2 
  8 Brentwood  'A'                                      4:12.58   3 
  9 New Rochelle  'A'                                   4:13.54   2 
 10 Campus Magnet  'A'                                  4:14.09   3 
 11 Freeport  'A'                                       4:14.12   1 
 12 Ward Melville  'A'                                  4:14.45   3 
 13 Sweet Home  'A'                                     4:16.36   2 
 14 Hempstead  'A'                                      4:17.39   2 
 15 Murry Bergtraum  'A'                                4:18.17   3 
 16 Eastport-South Manor  'A'                           4:18.88   4 
 17 Medgar Evers Prep  'A'                              4:19.83   1 
 18 Bayport-Blue Point  'A'                             4:20.17   3 
 19 Henry A. Wise High School  'A'                      4:21.77   1 
 20 Francis Lewis  'A'                                  4:29.96   4 
 21 Bishop McNamara  'A'                                4:30.03   5 
 22 Pleasantville HS  'A'                               4:31.69   5 
 23 Central Bucks East  'B'                             4:31.98   5 
 24 Susan E. Wagner  'A'                                4:32.50   4 
 25 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 4:32.59   4 
 26 Ward Melville  'B'                                  4:33.76   4 
 27 Deptford HS  'A'                                    4:39.38   5 
 28 Bayport-Blue Point  'B'                             4:41.53   5 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 9:35.41  
  2 Bayport-Blue Point  'A'                             9:43.47  
  3 Ward Melville  'A'                                  9:52.15  
  4 Lenape Regional  'A'                                9:55.03  
  5 Saint Anthony's  'A'                                9:55.47  
  6 Central Bucks East  'A'                            10:04.89  
  7 Bay Shore  'A'                                     10:05.16  
  8 Bishop McNamara  'A'                               10:12.22  
  9 Ward Melville  'B'                                 10:35.20  
 10 Bayport-Blue Point  'B'                            10:37.68  
 11 Curtis  'A'                                        10:46.61  
 12 Central Bucks East  'B'                            10:48.15  
 13 Curtis  'B'                                        11:16.69  
 14 Central Bucks East  'C'                            11:17.95  
 15 Bay Shore  'B'                                     11:23.52  
 16 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                         11:46.29  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2309 Aviana Goode           Bay Shore              5-05.00  
  2  2884 Helene Hall            Irvington NY           5-03.00  
  3  2343 Grace Becker           Central Bucks E.       5-01.00  
  3  2901 Tiana Luton            Sweet Home             5-01.00  
  5  2862 Taylor Dotson          Bishop McNamara       J5-01.00  
  6   282 Jessica Cioffi         MIST                  J5-01.00  
  6  2310 Erica Silhan           Bay Shore             J5-01.00  
  6  1546 crystal parker         Central (MD)          J5-01.00  
  6  2371 Selena Thorne          Franklin Twp          J5-01.00  
 10  2859 Paige Baisley          Beacon                J5-01.00  
 11  2532 Gabrielle Bennett      Winslow Twp.           4-11.00  
 12  1651 Tianna Biscone         Garden City           J4-11.00  
 13  2503 Zimmie Greene          Jefferson NYC          4-09.00  
 13  2346 Maya Blake             Cheltenham             4-09.00  
 15  2887 Amber Wendler          Mahopac               J4-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3829 Kari Stromhaug         Vestal                11-09.00  
  2  3820 Lyndsi Ross-Trevor     Montclair Kimb.       11-06.00  
  3  3790 Kalli Manly            Burnt Hills           11-03.00  
  4  3830 Erin Leahey            Warwick Valley        10-09.00  
  4  2362 Greer Gumbrecht        Easton (PA)           10-09.00  
  6  3796 Kara Snyder            Colonie              J10-09.00  
  7  3806 Sabrina Anderson       Hunterdon Cent        10-03.00  
  7  3795 Dara Liss              Cheltenham            10-03.00  
  7  3809 Madison Heft           Hunterdon Cent        10-03.00  
 10  3823 Christina Masciala     Pascack Hill         J10-03.00  
 11  3786 Danielle Aharoni       Bernards               9-09.00  
 12  2386 Niki Cleary            Hunterdon Cent         9-03.00  
 13  1993 Caitlin Mazzeo         Connetquot             8-09.00  
 14   870 Kameron Christie       Bay Shore              7-09.00  
 14   871 Tara O'Donovan         Bay Shore              7-09.00  
 14  3807 Brittney Anno          Hunterdon Cent         7-09.00  
 14  3825 Rachel Heymach         Sachem North           7-09.00  
 14  5573 Kylie Strzelczyk       Smithtown East         7-09.00  
 14  3800 Allison Tingley        Eastern Regional       7-09.00  
 14  3803 Antonia Kimball        Easton (PA)            7-09.00  
 20  3834 Annie Voltmer          WWPN                  J7-09.00  
 20   525 Elisabeth Barnett      Bay Shore             J7-09.00  
 20  1992 Jacqueline Guzman      Connetquot            J7-09.00  
 --   880 Kellie Zestanakis      Townsend Harris             NH  
 --  2598 Cianna Belton          Bloomfield                  NH  
 --  3793 Hannah Trichon         Central Bucks E.            NH  
 --  3784 Stephannie Silver      Bayport-Blue                NH  
 --  3789 Dom Aiwinnilomo        Bloomfield                  NH  
 --  1679 Caitlyn Torres         Hen Hud                     NH  
 --  3808 Amanda Cornetta        Hunterdon Cent              NH  
 --  3794 Brittany Wertz         Central Bucks E.            NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Final Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1917 Imani McGhee           Bay Shore             18-05.75  
  2  2951 Javonne Antoine        Elizabeth Seton       17-06.00  
  3  2923 Jaidlin Hill           Bishop McNamara       17-05.25  
  4  3014 Sara Kaye Freeman      Taft                  17-00.25  
  5  1131 Irena Ewing            Franklin Twp          16-10.50  
  6  2427 Jeryne Fish            Nat. Catthedtral      16-08.25  
  7  2919 Patrice Baston         Bay Shore             16-05.00  
  8  2371 Selena Thorne          Franklin Twp          16-00.75  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1917 Imani McGhee           Bay Shore             18-04.75  
  2  2951 Javonne Antoine        Elizabeth Seton       17-03.75  
  3  1131 Irena Ewing            Franklin Twp          16-10.50  
  4  2923 Jaidlin Hill           Bishop McNamara       16-08.00  
  5  3014 Sara Kaye Freeman      Taft                  16-07.75  
  6  2427 Jeryne Fish            Nat. Catthedtral      16-07.50  
  7  2371 Selena Thorne          Franklin Twp          16-06.75  
  8  2919 Patrice Baston         Bay Shore             16-04.00  
  9  2925 Britni Phillips        Bloomsburg            16-03.00  
 10   613 Saleen Matta           Newburgh              16-00.00  
 11  2987 Judeen Forth           Medgar Evers          15-08.25  
 12  3000 Carolina Herrera       North Bergen          15-07.00  
 13  1050 Janiel Slowly          Cheltenham            15-06.00  
 14  1229 Alexa Laraque          Longwood              15-05.25  
 15  2880 Camrin Ford            Wise (MD)             15-03.75  
 16  2940 Simone Hendricks       Columbus NYC          15-03.50  
 17  3018 Micah Forehand         Uniondale             15-02.75  
 18  2986 Kaleah Miller          Mary Louis Ac.        15-02.50  
 18  1284 Sarah Cordes           Newburgh              15-02.50  
 20  1020 Kurstyn Pfleegor       Bloomsburg            15-00.50  
 21  2977 Danielle Fierro        Kings Park            15-00.00  
 22  3007 Danielle Thomas        Riverhead             14-10.75  
 23  1707 Bridget McNierney      Kellenberg            14-09.25  
 24  2990 Angelica Butler        Middletown            14-08.50  
 25  2936 Darneesha Lacroix      Cheltenham            14-07.75  
 26  2379 Julia Baker            Hackley               14-07.00  
 27  1227 Kyra Gilmore           Longwood              14-06.50  
 28  1928 Zenobia Jones          Bloomfield            14-04.25  
 29  2091 Nora Kiledjian         Hunterdon Cent        14-03.25  
 30  1552 Shannon Nixon          Cheltenham            14-03.00  
 30  4741 Halie Hazzard          St. Anthony's         14-03.00  
 32  2979 Crystal Henderson      Longwood              14-02.50  
 33  2971 Jacqueline Mckenna     Hunterdon Cent        14-01.00  
 33  3008 Maggie O'keefe         Scarsdale             14-01.00  
 35   431 Chloe Trang            MIST                  14-00.00  
 36  2941 Deidri Wilson          Columbus NYC          13-11.75  
 37  2916 Hannah Wollman         Amsterdam             13-09.00  
 37  2400 Laurie Morgan          Kings Park            13-09.00  
 37  3001 Sofia Salgado          North Bergen          13-09.00  
 40  1901 Gabrielle Chenault     Young Womens          13-06.75  
 41  1394 Emily Harrington       St. Joseph Hill       13-03.50  
 42  2910 Cecel Blamahsah        Windsor               13-03.00  
 43  1460 Kenya Warner           Windsor               13-02.00  
 43  2350 Shania Myers           Classical Magnet      13-02.00  
 45  2117 Janayah Brown          Longwood              13-01.50  
 46  2978 Laura Zopf             Kings Park            13-00.25  
 46  2963 Rachel Glackin         Harborfields          13-00.25  
 48  2985 Imani Alexander        Mary Louis Ac.        13-00.00  
 49  1193 Sharyl Reaves          John Bowne            12-10.00  
 50  2915 Abby Wollman           Amsterdam             12-08.00  
 51  1513 Andrea Mills           Bloomfield            12-05.75  
 52  3023 Torrie Epps            Windsor               12-04.50  
 53  1830 Fiona Perosi           St. Joseph Hill       12-04.00  
 53  1015 Hermana Henry          Bloomfield            12-04.00  
 55  1225 Brooke Alleyoe         Longwood              12-03.50  
 56  1455 Jiana Baker            Windsor               12-03.00  
 57  2322 Yasmin Nahounou        Bloomfield            12-01.00  
 58  2942 Elise Odell            Conestoga             11-11.75  
 59  2890 Ariel Perez            Middletown            11-11.50  
 60  1927 Brittany Jones         Bloomfield            11-09.25  
 61  2930 Julia Duffy            Briarcliff            11-08.00  
 62  2969 Bryanna Sharp          Wise (MD)             11-04.50  
 63   150 Suzanna Capric         MIST                  11-01.00  
 64   432 Christina Morgan       Medgar Evers          10-04.00  
 65  2070 Victoria Mitterleh     Hen Hud                9-04.50  
 --  1926 Jordanne Ellington     Bloomfield                 DNF  
 --  2922 Princess Missigher     Banneker                   DNF  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2951 Javonne Antoine        Elizabeth Seton       40-00.75  
  2  2920 Anisa Toppin           Bay Shore             37-11.50  
  3  4068 Sadira Brown           Sweet Home            36-04.00  
  4  4046 Saida Burnsmoore       Columbus NYC          35-11.50  
  5  2343 Grace Becker           Central Bucks E.      35-09.50  
  6  3014 Sara Kaye Freeman      Taft                  35-06.00  
  7  2925 Britni Phillips        Bloomsburg            35-01.00  
  8  3008 Maggie O'keefe         Scarsdale             35-00.00  
  9  2987 Judeen Forth           Medgar Evers          34-09.75  
 10  2395 Melany Belot           Kellenberg            34-09.00  
 11  1769 Lauren Glancy          Northport             34-06.50  
 12  2874 Abena Asare            Eastern Regional      34-05.00  
 12  2936 Darneesha Lacroix      Cheltenham            34-05.00  
 14  2979 Crystal Henderson      Longwood              34-04.00  
 14  2436 Danae Glover           North Babylon         34-04.00  
 16  2423 Ramata Fofana          Milford Mill          34-03.00  
 17  1460 Kenya Warner           Windsor               34-00.00  
 18  2919 Patrice Baston         Bay Shore             33-10.00  
 19  4052 Edirin Akiri           Eastern Regional      33-07.00  
 20  4062 Ashlie Senior          Newburgh              33-03.00  
 20  4042 Shalonda Forrest       Camden                33-03.00  
 20  1822 Kristen Dulovic        St. John Baptist      33-03.00  
 23  1552 Shannon Nixon          Cheltenham            32-10.00  
 24  6143 glenisha burrell       New Rochelle          32-09.50  
 25  4058 Jade Blocker           Manhasset             32-05.50  
 26  2990 Angelica Butler        Middletown            32-04.00  
 27  6142 josina Smallwood       New Rochelle          32-02.00  
 28  2942 Elise Odell            Conestoga             31-10.50  
 28  3794 Brittany Wertz         Central Bucks E.      31-10.50  
 30  4065 Samantha Stetz         St. Anthony's         31-10.00  
 31  4059 Madison Foglio         Manhasset             31-09.00  
 31  1375 Celeste Corcoran       St. John Baptist      31-09.00  
 33  4056 Brenda Guillen         Health Prof.          31-08.00  
 34  1682 Alize Wells            Wise (MD)             31-04.25  
 35  1831 Nicole Pietrunti       St. Joseph Hill       31-00.00  
 35  1878 Stephanie Dorce        Westhampton Beac      31-00.00  
 37  4049 Kelly Schmahl          Connetquot            30-09.00  
 38  1289 Tyanna Scudder         North Babylon         30-07.00  
 39   727 Yasmeen Ally           Townsend Harris       30-06.00  
 40  2971 Jacqueline Mckenna     Hunterdon Cent        30-02.50  
 41  1879 Willermine Taloute     Westhampton Beac      30-00.75  
 42  1736 Dasia Molock           Milford Mill          29-07.75  
 43  4048 Lexi Penka             Connetquot            29-07.00  
 44  4054 Stephanie Larkin       Harborfields          29-05.00  
 44  2307 Mckenna Palczak        Amsterdam             29-05.00  
 46  4055 Arianna Starost        Harborfields          28-05.00  
 47  2885 Bethany Cruz           Longwood              28-00.00  
 47  2969 Bryanna Sharp          Wise (MD)             28-00.00  
 49  2889 Luaisha Charles        Middletown            27-04.00  
 50  1291 Sarah Loprieno         Northport             26-03.25  
 --  2116 Devon Anzini           Longwood                    ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Final Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2951 Javonne Antoine        Elizabeth Seton       40-00.75  
  2  2920 Anisa Toppin           Bay Shore             37-11.50  
  3  4068 Sadira Brown           Sweet Home            36-04.00  
  4  4046 Saida Burnsmoore       Columbus NYC          35-11.50  
  5  2343 Grace Becker           Central Bucks E.      35-09.50  
  6  3014 Sara Kaye Freeman      Taft                  35-06.00  
  7  2925 Britni Phillips        Bloomsburg            35-05.00  
  8  3008 Maggie O'keefe         Scarsdale             35-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4029 Kailee Oakes           Westwood              34-04.25  
  2  3902 Imani Taylor           Eastern Regional      34-03.25  
  3  3961 Jordan Robinson        Neptune               34-02.50  
  4  3842 Khristian LaRoche      Bishop McNamara       33-10.50  
  5  3845 Faith Estelle          Bloomfield            32-10.00  
  6  6145 sochima bishop         New Rochelle          32-09.50  
  7  3918 Jasmine Uzzell         Franklin Twp          32-04.50  
  8  6146 jessica jeffery        New Rochelle          32-01.00  
  9  3972 Trish Flaherty         Northport             31-00.50  
 10  3846 Kimmoi Ferguson        Bloomfield            30-11.00  
 11  3974 Taylor Myers           Norwich               30-02.75  
 12  3979 Stephanie Jorge        Pleasantvill          30-00.50  
 13  6144 jaliyah henry          New Rochelle          30-00.25  
 14  3993 Shannon Cellan         St. John Baptist      29-10.50  
 15  3875 Kristina Valko         Central Bucks E.      29-09.75  
 16  3872 Laura Jackson          Central Bucks E.      29-06.00  
 17  3844 Amber Chapman          Bloomfield            28-10.00  
 18  3857 Angela Weeks           Boys & Girls          28-08.25  
 19  4000 Tyler Ann Richards     Susan Wagner          28-07.75  
 20  3931 Victoria Adebanjo      Health Prof.          28-06.00  
 21  3849 Danika Okasia          Bloomfield            28-04.50  
 22  3949 Rachel Hatcher         Longwood              28-04.25  
 23  3874 Elizabeth Roehm        Central Bucks E.      28-00.25  
 24  4018 Allyson Panikowski     Washington TWP        27-03.50  
 25  3889 Sonja Campbell         Columbus NYC          26-09.75  
 26  2469 Rachel Clement         Riverhead             26-07.00  
 26  3980 Marsielle Townsend     Pleasantvill          26-07.00  
 28  1824 Paige O'Neill          St. John Baptist      26-04.50  
 29  3901 Lucia Manzo            Eastern Regional      26-04.00  
 29  3906 Kendall Miller         Easton (PA)           26-04.00  
 29  3855 Alea Holder            Boys & Girls          26-04.00  
 32  3923 Jordan Butler          Freeport              26-02.50  
 33   274 Megan Nugent           Kellenberg            26-01.00  
 34  3967 Emmanie Robinson       Newburgh              25-05.00  
 35  3839 Renee Lustin           Cardozo               25-04.50  
 36  3890 Jahnique Johnson       Columbus NYC          25-04.00  
 36  4017 Rachel Green           Washington TWP        25-04.00  
 38  3847 Ashley Malcolm         Bloomfield            25-03.25  
 38   501 jada antoine           Roosevelt (MD)        25-03.25  
 40  3948 Danielle Dacers        Longwood              24-10.50  
 41  3907 Stephanie Sanders      Easton (PA)           24-06.50  
 42  3858 Katherine Shine        Briarcliff            23-05.00  
 43  3950 Emille Hill            Longwood              23-04.75  
 44  4015 Alexa Cottrell         Washington TWP        22-10.00  
 45  2287 Macy Fenalson          Windsor               22-09.50  
 46  4014 Kaitlyn Bowe           Washington TWP        22-07.00  
 47  3995 Kristin Sabarese       St. John Baptist      22-02.00  
 48  3848 Aisha Morgan           Bloomfield            22-01.00  
 48  3932 Courtney Bellanfan     Health Prof.          22-01.00  
 50  3919 Maya Webster           Franklin Twp          21-11.75  
 51  2220 Anjola Verissimo       St. Joseph Hill       21-08.50  
 52   302 Tanisha Souffrant      Uniondale             20-11.50  
 53  3891 Tabitha Saluk          Classical Magnet      20-09.50  
 54  3937 Anna Strang            Hen Hud               20-06.00  
 55  3066 Nadege Michel          Boys & Girls          20-00.50  
 56  3934 Molly Jackson          Hen Hud               19-09.75  
 57  3892 Ah Lexus Teal          Classical Magnet      19-02.50  
 58  3936 Jessica Macci          Hen Hud               18-05.00  
 59  6148 Guelie Jean Baptis     Uniondale             18-04.50  
 60  2259 Tatianna Davis         Washington TWP        17-04.50  
 61  1379 Miranda Ewald          St. John Baptist      16-09.50  
 62  3873 Rachel Jackson         Central Bucks E.      16-00.75  
 63  3994 Kaitlyn D'Amico        St. John Baptist      15-03.75  
 64  3996 Krista Schmidt         St. John Baptist      14-03.50  
 --  3959 Toyin Oluwanifise      Mary Louis Ac.              DQ  
 
Girls Shot Put Final Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3958 Tara Belinsky          Manhasset             42-11.75  
  2  3998 Kourt Edwards Camp     Susan Wagner          39-10.50  
  3  3915 Christina Abiola       Franklin Twp          38-10.00  
  4  3965 Nijera Manuel          New Rochelle          38-04.00  
  5  3942 Nicovia Carter         Wise (MD)             37-09.50  
  6  3997 Jasmyn Hall            Suitland              36-11.25  
  7  4028 Jessica Molina         Westwood              36-08.00  
  8  3982 Madison Blom           Riverhead             36-07.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   922 Monika Farmer          Connetquot             7:08.50   2 
  2   951 Natalie Dequarto       Sachem North           7:12.83   2 
  3   952 Kaitlin Martins        Sachem North           7:12.87   2 
  4   934 Allie Bennett          Kings Park             7:20.16   2 
  5   920 Meaghan Podlaski       Colonie                7:27.13   2 
  6   954 Maria Gorecki          Somers                 7:28.63   2 
  7   957 Sophia Mahin           Townsend Harris        7:33.02   2 
  8   932 Erin Gerken            Hauppauge              7:41.39   2 
  9   936 Katie Venier           Kings Park             7:43.92   2 
 10   253 Jessica Szela          MIST                   7:46.99   2 
 11   938 Caitlin Apollo         New Rochelle           7:49.18   2 
 12   958 Karen Su               Townsend Harris        7:59.28   2 
 13   960 Sabrina Mason          Westhampton Beac       8:02.71   2 
 14   946 Meghan Keetley         Pearl River            8:05.27   2 
 15   909 Courtney Bofinger      Bayport-Blue           8:06.31   1 
 16   948 Jamie Fleming          Sachem East            8:12.21   1 
 17   953 Carleigh Caulfield     Smithtown East         8:12.94   1 
 18   955 Alex Shaw              Somers                 8:13.91   1 
 19   921 Joely Castro           Connetquot             8:13.96   1 
 20   925 Sarah Sauber           Connetquot             8:16.94   1 
 21   919 Victoria Parrish       Byram Hills            8:23.16   1 
 22   947 Jennifer Campbell      Sachem East            8:24.39   1 
 23   910 Mary Kate Kaplan       Bayport-Blue           8:25.87   1 
 24   935 Jessica Bland          Kings Park             8:31.24   2 
 25   933 Liana Alves            Hen Hud                8:37.49   1 
 26   924 Kathleen Hurley        Connetquot             8:43.38   1 
 27   930 Kristen Johnson        Harborfields           8:46.65   1 
 28   913 Miranda Bramson        Briarcliff             8:47.71   1 
 29   956 Tahsin Akanda          Townsend Harris        8:48.94   1 
 30   923 Danielle Fieseler      Connetquot             8:51.50   1 
 31   939 Taylor Jones           New Rochelle           8:54.52   1 
 32   915 Rachel Reisman         Briarcliff             8:57.50   1 
 33   929 Mira Sobhy             MacArthur              9:00.69   1 
 34   949 Caroline Hanson        Sachem East            9:16.32   1 
 35   918 Gina Bruni             Byram Hills            9:53.21   1 
 36   940 Jemina Mendomo-Mvo     New Rochelle          10:47.68   1 
 --   950 Lauren Harris          Sachem East                 DQ   1 
 --   911 Emily LaPorta          Bayport-Blue                DQ   1 
 --   931 Danielle Carson        Hauppauge                   DQ   2 
 
Boys 55 Yard Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2015 Jevon Shaw             Dewitt Clinton            6.76   1 
  2  2034 Ahman Potter           Roosevelt (MD)            6.88   5 
  3  2139 Jahnique Dessaline     Newburgh                  6.88   1 
  4  1931 Andrell Pinnock        Bloomfield                7.00   1 
  5   728 Valeus Valensky        Abraham Clar              7.02   1 
  6   766 Shaquille Dacres       Mount Vernon              7.06   2 
  7  1932 Maurice Savage         Bloomfield                7.11   1 
  8  2957 Brandon Chen           Great Neck So.            7.17   3 
  9  2467 Tom Lennon             Port Jeffers              7.19   1 
 10   264 Adam Schoenfeld        Byram Hills               7.28   5 
 11   409 Jason Perlaza          Mount Vernon              7.34   4 
 12   362 Josh Fitts             Abraham Clar              7.35   1 
 13   738 Mark Barthelemy        Elmont                    7.38   1 
 14   408 Tyrese Moore           Mount Vernon              7.47   2 
 15  2360 Benjamin Stevenson     Eastern Regional          7.51   4 
 16  2016 Kenard Lee             Dulaney                   7.55   2 
 17   768 Johnathan Hemmingw     Mount Vernon              7.68   3 
 18  2228 Quinton Ferebee        Suitland                  7.68   4 
 19   419 Keven Shipman          St. Peter's NY            7.70   5 
 20  2179 Max Scandale           Port Jeffers              7.70   2 
 21  2246 Eric Braun             Wallkill Valley           7.74   5 
 22  2101 Michael St. Lewi       Islip                     7.74   3 
 23  2100 Tyler Glock            Islip                     7.78   3 
 24   410 D'Shaun Ricketts       Mount Vernon              7.86   3 
 25  1961 Michael Yip            Briarcliff                7.87   3 
 26  2229 Tavon Long             Suitland                  7.89   2 
 27  2960 Andrew Tse             Great Neck So.            7.98   5 
 28  2059 Ryan Hodes             Great Neck So.            7.99   5 
 28  2019 Kyle Baker             Eastern Regional          7.99   3 
 30   367 Delante Cole           Bay Shore                 8.14   2 
 31  2058 Jared Hodes            Great Neck So.            8.15   5 
 32  1959 Feroze Mohideen        Briarcliff                8.18   4 
 33   767 Courtney Domville-     Mount Vernon              8.31   4 
 34  1954 Max Callaway           Briarcliff                8.31   4 
 35  1955 Will Clark             Briarcliff                8.51   3 
 36   407 Ulawrence Coley        Mount Vernon              8.55   2 
 37  2057 Eric Fidler            Great Neck So.            8.56   5 
 38  1957 Jason Levitt           Briarcliff                8.68   4 
 39   427 David Risk             Chelsea NYC               9.10   4 
 40  2138 Eric Wanat             New Hope-Sol.            10.69   2 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3733 Kyle Kelly             West Islip             4:40.46   1 
  2   847 Brandon Parrado        St. Peter's NJ         4:44.69   1 
  3   483 Cesar Esteban          St. Peter's NJ         4:49.12   1 
  4  3732 Charles Hetterich      West Islip             4:52.65   1 
  5  3683 Muhamed Bicic          Townsend Harris        4:52.76   1 
  6   845 Dennis Farley          St. Peter's NY         4:53.79   1 
  7  3055 Matthew Nieves         Bishop Ford            4:54.00   2 
  8   849 Samuel Greenberg       Stuyvesant             5:00.68   1 
  9   846 Deven Markase          St. Peter's NY         5:01.05   1 
 10   808 Tyshaun Hamilton       Cardozo                5:01.13   2 
 11   868 Luke Vanderhoff        Wallkill Valley        5:01.30   1 
 12   832 Christian Weiler       MIST                   5:01.48   1 
 13   828 Tj Giarrusso           MIST                   5:02.74   1 
 14  6047 Mitchel Thomas         Spellman               5:05.54   1 
 15   848 Scott Fairbanks        Stuyvesant             5:05.69   1 
 16   833 Keshaun Javois         Medgar Evers           5:08.04   1 
 17  3561 Edmund G Carroll       Sachem East            5:11.92   1 
 18   843 Jack Bodnar            St. Peter's NY         5:13.25   1 
 19  3563 Brandon Guerrera       Sachem East            5:14.71   2 
 20   830 Charley Griffin        MIST                   5:16.33   1 
 21   861 Luke Skorka            Syosset                5:16.48   2 
 22  3114 Luca Riolo             Brewster               5:16.79   1 
 23   854 Christopher Florio     Syosset                5:17.41   2 
 24   487 Alden Aspiras          Syosset                5:19.67   2 
 25   486 Harvey Ng              Stuyvesant             5:20.70   2 
 26   866 Jimmy Perez            Wallkill Valley        5:21.92   2 
 27   867 Andrew Rittenhouse     Wallkill Valley        5:22.12   2 
 28   844 Sal Cusenza            St. Peter's NY         5:22.58   2 
 29   474 Graham Rainsby         Packer Coll.           5:23.43   3 
 30   490 Daniel Lee             Syosset                5:28.41   2 
 31  3113 Zachary Nordstrom      Brewster               5:28.79   2 
 32  3688 Matthew Sullivan       Townsend Harris        5:28.91   2 
 33   473 Justin Hurley          Packer Coll.           5:29.18   3 
 34  3102 Ethan Bedrosian        Brewster               5:29.23   2 
 35   481 Christen Marteinez     St. Peter's NY         5:29.65   2 
 36  3152 Carl Erickson          Carmel                 5:29.90   3 
 37  3115 Reggie Titre-Barno     Brewster               5:32.61   2 
 38  3107 Erik Jacobsen          Brewster               5:34.01   3 
 39   478 Ryan Holland           St. Peter's NY         5:34.04   2 
 40   860 Brandon Shilling       Syosset                5:34.92   3 
 41  3421 Brendan Murphy         Miller Place           5:35.28   1 
 42  3435 Sam Lombardi           New Hope-Sol.          5:35.56   3 
 43  3319 Jack Sherman           Great Neck So.         5:36.07   1 
 44   857 Spencer Leonardi       Syosset                5:36.14   3 
 45   827 Manuja Desilva         MIST                   5:37.11   2 
 46   482 Nick Martello          St. Peter's NY         5:38.31   2 
 47   485 Gregory Dudick         Stuyvesant             5:38.82   3 
 48   831 Anthony Msallem        MIST                   5:38.83   2 
 49   826 Arber Bakalli          MIST                   5:39.02   3 
 50   853 Anthony Dellutti       Syosset                5:39.36   3 
 51   855 Josh Gindi             Syosset                5:39.68   3 
 52  3686 Noah Silversmith       Townsend Harris        5:44.41   2 
 53   493 Nick Boyle             Wallkill Valley        5:44.65   2 
 54  3320 Adam Siegel            Great Neck So.         5:46.14   2 
 55   448 Timothy Yen            Cardozo                5:47.04   2 
 56   173 Billy Markowitz        Byram Hills            5:47.61   3 
 57   472 Trey Davis             Packer Coll.           5:48.03   3 
 58  3436 Matt Peshek            New Hope-Sol.          5:49.83   3 
 59  3104 Nico DellaValle        Brewster               5:50.15   3 
 60  3322 William Zheng          Great Neck So.         5:51.24   3 
 61   829 Jeremy Gomez           MIST                   5:52.10   3 
 62   447 Timothy Ho             Cardozo                5:57.93   2 
 63   570 Yashsvi Sharma         Townsend Harris        5:59.10   3 
 64  3429 Sam Czupich            New Hope-Sol.          5:59.16   3 
 65  3422 Ryan Salvia            Miller Place           6:01.34   3 
 66  3579 Justin McMahon         Sachem North           6:03.64   3 
 67  3576 Prentice Josh          Sachem North           6:05.77   3 
 68  3112 Tim Nilsen             Brewster               6:10.35   3 
 69  3110 Jason Maguire          Brewster               6:15.73   3 
 70  3315 Kevin Hui              Great Neck So.         6:17.91   3 
 71  3258 Tyler Miller           Eastern Regional       6:33.45   3 
 72  3432 Matt Firth             New Hope-Sol.          6:34.45   3 
 73   858 Raul Mehta             Syosset                6:36.28   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                          1:35.74   1 
  2 Uniondale  'B'                                      1:38.37   1 
  3 Mount Vernon  'A'                                   1:41.56   1 
  4 Newburgh Free Academy  'B'                          1:43.08   1 
  5 Islip  'A'                                          1:45.64   2 
  6 Townsend Harris  'A'                                1:46.10   2 
  7 Boys and Girls  'A'                                 1:47.57   1 
  8 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:51.33   1 
  9 St. Peter's NY  'A'                                 1:51.37   2 
 10 Wallkill Valley  'A'                                1:52.87   3 
 11 East New York - Transit Tech  'A'                   1:55.45   2 
 12 St. Peter's NY  'B'                                 2:05.02   3 
 13 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                2:10.22   3 
 -- Bishop Ford  'A'                                         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                          3:38.30  
  2 Newburgh Free Academy  'B'                          3:49.88  
  3 Uniondale  'A'                                      3:50.25  
  4 Uniondale  'B'                                      4:03.75  
  5 Bay Shore  'A'                                      4:23.72  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  5786 Izaiah Brown           Amsterdam                48.46   2 
  2  5822 Richard Rose           Boys & Girls             48.62   2 
  3  5932 Kiambu Gall            Paul Robeson             48.76   2 
  4  5951 Charles Snorweah       Pennsbury                48.85   1 
  5   626 Zach Schmelz           St. Mark's               48.94   1 
  6  2305 John Lewis             Cheltenham               49.16   2 
  7   968 Trenten Beram          Arlington                49.18   2 
  8  5555 Kwasi Applewhite       Tilden                   49.20   2 
  9   616 Matt Murray            Norwich                  49.92   1 
 10  1252 Rai Benjamin           Mount Vernon             49.97   1 
 11  5935 Mergaran Poleon        Paul Robeson             50.78   1 
 12  1624 Julian Rowe            Roosevelt (MD)           53.76   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   659 Mike Brannigan         Northport              4:17.04  
  2   643 Matthew Chisholm       Farmington             4:17.49  
  3   665 James Burke            Port Jeffers           4:19.28  
  4   673 Ryan Udvadia           Shoreham WR            4:20.63  
  5   660 Tim Mcgowan            Northport              4:21.63  
  6  3392 James Buser            Mahwah                 4:24.71  
  7  3758 John Rice              Xavier NY              4:25.69  
  8   652 Mike Watts             Islip                  4:26.60  
  9   653 Mohammed Aziz          MIST                   4:26.69  
 10   656 Jordan Price           New Providennce        4:26.91  
 11   641 Mohamed Bah            Curtis                 4:27.83  
 12  3639 Eric Chen              Stuyvesant             4:30.62  
 13  2855 Eliot Kaufmann         Xavier NY              4:34.17  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   684 Marco Pompilj          Collegiate             9:30.43  
  2   689 Chris Kazanjian        Penncrest              9:35.91  
  3  4077 Billy Hector           Midwood                9:39.22  
  4   683 Benito Muniz           Carmel                 9:44.15  
  5   685 Andrew Marston         Conestoga              9:48.57  
  6   688 Louis Paone            Ocean City             9:50.82  
  7   694 Zachary Williams       Xavier CT              9:53.47  
  8   692 Craig Nelson           West Islip             9:56.93  
  9   690 Matt Kazanjian         Penncrest             10:01.44  
 10  3407 Alex Shodai            Middletown            10:01.53  
 11   686 Tim Josephs            Garden City           10:03.96  
 12   563 Jeremy Miekley         Miller Place          10:04.12  
 13   693 Scott Nelson           West Islip            10:04.97  
 14   687 Matthew Weilep         Manhasset             10:19.67  
 
Boys 1609 Meter Steeplechase Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   567 Keith Steinbrecher     Shoreham WR            4:47.73  
  2   557 Jacob Marlin           Curtis                 4:49.76  
  3   562 Carter Paterson        Manhasset              5:00.36  
  4   563 Jeremy Miekley         Miller Place           5:01.83  
  5   569 Kyle Brandt            Susan Wagner           5:03.34  
  6   565 Domingo Grullon        North Bergen           5:09.48  
  7   566 Jorge Jurado           North Bergen           5:10.90  
  8   572 Carlos Ibarra Cruz     Westhampton Beac       5:11.52  
  9   571 Dennis Williamson      Washington TWP         5:12.25  
 10   570 Yashsvi Sharma         Townsend Harris        5:13.92  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1177 Brenen Garrett         Wise (MD)                 6.52q  3 
  2  2202 Jordan Wright          Shoreham WR               6.66q  6 
  3  2007 Kyree Smith            Delaware Valley           6.70q  1 
  4  2221 Alex Lui               Stuyvesant                6.72q  3 
  5  1371 Aaron Ormon            St. Dominic               6.73q  1 
  6  1372 Justin Guerre          Saint Francis Pr          6.76q 14 
  7  2231 Robert Wigfall         Suitland                  6.77q  4 
  7  1042 Marcus Williams        Central (MD)              6.77q  1 
  9  1035 Walt Pegues            Central (PA)              6.77   3 
 10  2061 Derrick Wang           Great Neck So.            6.80   8 
 11  1979 Isaac Lewis            Cheltenham                6.80   5 
 12  2137 Orion Jones            Milford Mill              6.83   2 
 13  1412 Prince Darko           Taft                      6.84   5 
 14  2013 Ernest Agyeman         Dewitt Clinton            6.84   7 
 15  2218 Justin Sapini          Spring Valley             6.85   5 
 16  2281 Cj Markisz             WWPN                      6.85   5 
 16  2081 joseph Shelton         Wise (MD)                 6.85   1 
 18  2105 Stanley Pilorge        James Madison             6.86  11 
 19  1929 Emanuel Jones          Bloomfield                6.87   1 
 20  1191 J'vaughn Tyson         Islip                     6.88   6 
 21  1056 Mike Hill              Christ the King           6.89   3 
 22  2052 Josh Lockhart          Franklin Twp              6.89  11 
 23  2120 Montavis Brown         Longwood                  6.90   4 
 24  2293 Nicholas Charley       Windsor                   6.90  20 
 25  1924 Jevon Smith            Bishop Ford               6.91  10 
 26  1975 Kevin Mowatt           Central Islip             6.91   3 
 27  1023 Daniel Fajuyigbe       Bowie                     6.91  17 
 28  1978 Jalen Coriano-Nix      Cheltenham                6.92   2 
 29  1911 Kaashief Morgan        Amityville                6.92   3 
 30  1098 Ed Douglas             Deptford                  6.92   5 
 31    58 Christophe William     Bronx Law                 6.93  11 
 32  2291 Kyshawn Bonner         Windsor                   6.94  11 
 33  2094 Alexandre Gerling      Hunterdon Cent            6.94  12 
 34  2216 Lugduni Desrosier      Spring Valley             6.94  11 
 35  2208 Andrew Lapreziosa      Smithtown East            6.95   5 
 35  2355 Dennis Spence          Cumberland                6.95   9 
 37  2217 Alec Pierre-louis      Spring Valley             6.95   6 
 38  2186 Ryan Leone             Sachem East               6.96  10 
 39  2085 Perry Adjei-darty      Hillside                  6.97   1 
 40  1627 Jonathon Davis         Elmont                    6.98  13 
 41   962 Richard Colin          Abraham Clar              6.99   5 
 42   168 Tyrus Colbert          Uniondale                 6.99   2 
 43  2113 Joseph Igwe            John Bowne                6.99   7 
 44  2219 Calvin Webb            Spring Valley             6.99   8 
 45  2187 Tyler Stensland        Sachem East               6.99  10 
 46  1420 Ryan Whorton           Trenton                   7.00   6 
 47  2185 Andrew Alfano          Sachem East               7.00  10 
 48  2240 Jonathan Santiago      Trenton                   7.01   7 
 49  2292 Shy Brooks             Windsor                   7.02  20 
 50  2036 Shavan Russell         Evander Childs            7.02   4 
 51  1280 Jacob Goodman          New Hope-Sol.             7.02   7 
 52  1977 Aaron Williams         Central Islip             7.03   1 
 53  1987 James Carter           Conestoga                 7.03   9 
 54  2294 Amiri Gerald           Windsor                   7.03  13 
 55  1981 Jordan Green           Christ the King           7.03   2 
 55  2086 Jalen Barron           Hillside                  7.03   6 
 57  1973 Davion Alcock          Central (MD)              7.04   2 
 57   963 Shane Fitts            Abraham Clar              7.04  13 
 59  2277 Ian Rapisarda          West Islip                7.04   1 
 60  1989 Alex Silverstein       Conestoga                 7.04   9 
 61  1417 Jesse Graves           Trenton                   7.05   4 
 62  2230 Chris McCrimmon        Suitland                  7.05   3 
 63  1988 Eric Cook              Conestoga                 7.05   7 
 64  2097 Shea Tomlinson         Hunterdon Cent            7.06  11 
 65  2201 Jahmone Watson         Sheepshead Bay            7.06   6 
 66  1916 Lucas Dorr             Amsterdam                 7.06   4 
 67  1100 Dwayne Tucker          Deptford                  7.07   7 
 68  2134 Rashawn Clark          Middletown                7.07   9 
 69  2056 Jake Curry             Garden City               7.08  11 
 70  2088 Ethan Kidde            Greeley                   7.08  14 
 71  1930 Joshua Nixon           Bloomfield                7.09  17 
 72  1976 David Petrie           Central Islip             7.10   6 
 72  1908 Hasan Muhammad         Abraham Clar              7.10  12 
 74  2136 Cleveland Perez        Middletown                7.10   8 
 75  1910 Hassan Matthews        Amityville                7.12   4 
 76  3382 tristian delvecchi     Longwood                  7.12   3 
 77  2271 Will connoly           Washington TWP            7.13   9 
 78  2082 Reggie Ware            Wise (MD)                 7.13   2 
 79  2295 Isaiah Huff            Windsor                   7.14  12 
 80  1933 Travis Thompson        Bloomfield                7.14   4 
 81  2232 Avery Woods            Suitland                  7.15   2 
 82  1409 Edgar Hernandez        Susan Wagner              7.16   9 
 83  1980 Jonathan Thomas        Cheltenham                7.16   8 
 84  1145 Daniel McCooey         Friends (LI)              7.16   7 
 85  1921 Jaquan Moore           Bay Shore                 7.16  13 
 86  1332 Kamau Bazemore         Pleasantvill              7.17  11 
 87  1065 Joshua Louis           Clara                     7.17  20 
 88  2107 Patrick Thompson       James Madison             7.18  12 
 89  2099 Nolan Chae             Islip                     7.18   5 
 89  2029 confidence akaoma      Roosevelt (MD)            7.18  10 
 91  2140 Aaron Ford             Newburgh                  7.19   4 
 92  1058 Terrell Jones          Christ the King           7.19  19 
 93  2278 Harry Thompson         West Islip                7.22  16 
 94    53 Devante Duhaney        Amityville                7.22  13 
 95  1333 Yameen Fisher          Pleasantvill              7.25   9 
 96  1440 Jeremi Davis           Washington TWP            7.25  19 
 97  2296 Chris Mack             Windsor                   7.26  13 
 98  2210 Thomas Quinn           Smithtown East            7.26   8 
 99  1170 Joseph Grullon         Hen Hud                   7.26  15 
100  2054 Murad Uzzell           Franklin Twp              7.27  13 
101  2213 Matthew Walker         Smithtown East            7.28   7 
102  2236 allan prockett         Susan Wagner              7.30   8 
103  6095 Kunal Shah             Lakeland/Panas            7.30  15 
104  2104 Naahman Gumbs          James Madison             7.32  16 
105  2205 Garrett Brunsvol       Smithtown East            7.32   8 
106  2133 Kedney Celestine       Middletown                7.32  14 
107  2211 Chris Ricardo          Smithtown East            7.35  15 
108  1915 Shane Derose           Amsterdam                 7.35   8 
109  1912 Branden Paula          Amityville                7.39  12 
110  2276 Brian Murphy           West Islip                7.39  13 
111  2031 Carl Graham            Roosevelt (MD)            7.40  10 
112  1310 Blessing Kolawole      Paul Robeson              7.40  12 
113  2135 Marvin Justin          Middletown                7.42  16 
114  2004 Robert DiNovi          Cumberland                7.43  19 
115  2206 Robert Bugliarelli     Smithtown East            7.43  15 
116  2103 Giovanni Cesar         James Madison             7.43  16 
117  2106 Keenan Slyvester       James Madison             7.45  17 
118  1055 Garfield Hall          Christ the King           7.46   6 
119  2093 Jesse Flood            Hunterdon Cent            7.47  14 
120  2096 Joseph Manobianco      Hunterdon Cent            7.48  18 
121  2098 Brandon Zarzecki       Hunterdon Cent            7.48  17 
122  5739 Nickrood Jourdain      westb                     7.49  10 
123  1189 Sean Conway            Islip                     7.55  16 
124  2200 Kavon Hueston          Scarsdale                 7.58  12 
125  1169 William Garcia         Hen Hud                   7.59  15 
126  2012 Alex Masoorli          Deptford                  7.60  17 
127  1101 Walter Victor          Deptford                  7.60   2 
128  1920 Brandon Goedtel        Bay Shore                 7.61  18 
129  2023 Jared Brown            Easton (PA)               7.62  16 
129  2273 Tahir Roundtree        Washington TWP            7.62  18 
131  1956 George Keiter          Briarcliff                7.62  15 
132   123 Jamoree Lowe           Grady                     7.65  12 
133  2005 Devin Lanham           Cumberland                7.68  18 
134  2227 Tyshon Boone           Suitland                  7.71  14 
135  2077 Kenneth Johnson        Hen Hud                   7.76  14 
136  2025 Logan Mcdonnell        Eldred                    7.77  15 
137  1960 Jonathan Wolfson       Briarcliff                7.77  16 
138  2356 Corrado Speranza       Cumberland                7.78  18 
139    62 Wander Rosario         Chelsea NYC               7.79  17 
140    63 Carrington Vashish     Chelsea NYC               7.80  18 
141    59 Zakari Hilaire         Chelsea NYC               7.84  19 
142  1626 Roni Codrington        Elmont                    7.89  16 
143  2030 ilraham barrie         Roosevelt (MD)            7.92  14 
144    61 Adison Munoz           Chelsea NYC               8.01  20 
145  2212 Justin Roseman         Smithtown East            8.08  18 
146  2275 Joe Scavuzzo           Washington TWP            8.09  19 
147  1953 Sena Baba              Briarcliff                8.11  14 
148  2073 Jacob Alter            Hen Hud                   8.18  19 
149  2006 Devante Lee            Cumberland                8.18  19 
150  2207 Jonathan Ingram        Smithtown East            8.22  17 
151  1442 Taj Lewis              Washington TWP            8.25  17 
152  1958 Tong Li                Briarcliff                8.29  20 
153  2078 Wayne Lin              Hen Hud                   8.32  20 
154  1152 Ryan Tam               Friends (LI)              8.58  20 
155  2075 Lucas DeJesus          Hen Hud                   9.43  18 
 --  1135 Nick Mayo              Franklin Twp               DNF   9 
 --  1054 Kareem Davis           Christ the King            DNF  15 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1177 Brenen Garrett         Wise (MD)                 6.45  
  2  1372 Justin Guerre          Saint Francis Pr          6.63  
  3  2202 Jordan Wright          Shoreham WR               6.65  
  4  2007 Kyree Smith            Delaware Valley           6.65  
  5  2231 Robert Wigfall         Suitland                  6.67  
  6  1371 Aaron Ormon            St. Dominic               6.67  
  7  2221 Alex Lui               Stuyvesant                6.68  
  8  1042 Marcus Williams        Central (MD)              6.77  
Preliminaries
  9  1035 Walt Pegues            Central (PA)                    
 10  2061 Derrick Wang           Great Neck So.                  
 11  1979 Isaac Lewis            Cheltenham                      
 12  2137 Orion Jones            Milford Mill                    
 13  1412 Prince Darko           Taft                            
 14  2013 Ernest Agyeman         Dewitt Clinton                  
 15  2218 Justin Sapini          Spring Valley                   
 16  2081 joseph Shelton         Wise (MD)                       
 16  2281 Cj Markisz             WWPN                            
 18  2105 Stanley Pilorge        James Madison                   
 19  1929 Emanuel Jones          Bloomfield                      
 20  1191 J'vaughn Tyson         Islip                           
 21  1056 Mike Hill              Christ the King                 
 22  2052 Josh Lockhart          Franklin Twp                    
 23  2120 Montavis Brown         Longwood                        
 24  2293 Nicholas Charley       Windsor                         
 25  1924 Jevon Smith            Bishop Ford                     
 26  1975 Kevin Mowatt           Central Islip                   
 27  1023 Daniel Fajuyigbe       Bowie                           
 28  1978 Jalen Coriano-Nix      Cheltenham                      
 29  1911 Kaashief Morgan        Amityville                      
 30  1098 Ed Douglas             Deptford                        
 31    58 Christophe William     Bronx Law                       
 32  2291 Kyshawn Bonner         Windsor                         
 33  2094 Alexandre Gerling      Hunterdon Cent                  
 34  2216 Lugduni Desrosier      Spring Valley                   
 34  1143 Nour Bendary           Friends (LI)                    
 35  2208 Andrew Lapreziosa      Smithtown East                  
 35  2355 Dennis Spence          Cumberland                      
 37  2217 Alec Pierre-louis      Spring Valley                   
 38  2186 Ryan Leone             Sachem East                     
 39  2085 Perry Adjei-darty      Hillside                        
 40  1627 Jonathon Davis         Elmont                          
 41   962 Richard Colin          Abraham Clar                    
 42   168 Tyrus Colbert          Uniondale                       
 43  2113 Joseph Igwe            John Bowne                      
 44  2219 Calvin Webb            Spring Valley                   
 45  2187 Tyler Stensland        Sachem East                     
 46  1420 Ryan Whorton           Trenton                         
 47  2185 Andrew Alfano          Sachem East                     
 48  2240 Jonathan Santiago      Trenton                         
 49  2292 Shy Brooks             Windsor                         
 50  2036 Shavan Russell         Evander Childs                  
 51  1280 Jacob Goodman          New Hope-Sol.                   
 52  1977 Aaron Williams         Central Islip                   
 53  1987 James Carter           Conestoga                       
 54  2294 Amiri Gerald           Windsor                         
 55  2086 Jalen Barron           Hillside                        
 55  1981 Jordan Green           Christ the King                 
 57  1973 Davion Alcock          Central (MD)                    
 57   963 Shane Fitts            Abraham Clar                    
 59  2277 Ian Rapisarda          West Islip                      
 60  1989 Alex Silverstein       Conestoga                       
 61  1417 Jesse Graves           Trenton                         
 62  2230 Chris McCrimmon        Suitland                        
 63  1988 Eric Cook              Conestoga                       
 64  2097 Shea Tomlinson         Hunterdon Cent                  
 65  2201 Jahmone Watson         Sheepshead Bay                  
 66  1916 Lucas Dorr             Amsterdam                       
 67  1100 Dwayne Tucker          Deptford                        
 68  2134 Rashawn Clark          Middletown                      
 69  2056 Jake Curry             Garden City                     
 70  2088 Ethan Kidde            Greeley                         
 71  1930 Joshua Nixon           Bloomfield                      
 72  1908 Hasan Muhammad         Abraham Clar                    
 72  1976 David Petrie           Central Islip                   
 74  2136 Cleveland Perez        Middletown                      
 75  1910 Hassan Matthews        Amityville                      
 76  3382 tristian delvecchi     Longwood                        
 77  2271 Will connoly           Washington TWP                  
 78  2082 Reggie Ware            Wise (MD)                       
 79  2295 Isaiah Huff            Windsor                         
 80  1933 Travis Thompson        Bloomfield                      
 81  2232 Avery Woods            Suitland                        
 82  1409 Edgar Hernandez        Susan Wagner                    
 83  1980 Jonathan Thomas        Cheltenham                      
 84  1145 Daniel McCooey         Friends (LI)                    
 85  1921 Jaquan Moore           Bay Shore                       
 86  1332 Kamau Bazemore         Pleasantvill                    
 87  1065 Joshua Louis           Clara                           
 88  2107 Patrick Thompson       James Madison                   
 89  2099 Nolan Chae             Islip                           
 89  2029 confidence akaoma      Roosevelt (MD)                  
 91  2140 Aaron Ford             Newburgh                        
 92  1058 Terrell Jones          Christ the King                 
 93  2278 Harry Thompson         West Islip                      
 94    53 Devante Duhaney        Amityville                      
 95  1333 Yameen Fisher          Pleasantvill                    
 96  1440 Jeremi Davis           Washington TWP                  
 97  2296 Chris Mack             Windsor                         
 98  2210 Thomas Quinn           Smithtown East                  
 99  1170 Joseph Grullon         Hen Hud                         
100  2054 Murad Uzzell           Franklin Twp                    
101  2213 Matthew Walker         Smithtown East                  
102  2236 allan prockett         Susan Wagner                    
103  6095 Kunal Shah             Lakeland/Panas                  
104  2104 Naahman Gumbs          James Madison                   
105  2205 Garrett Brunsvol       Smithtown East                  
106  2133 Kedney Celestine       Middletown                      
107  2211 Chris Ricardo          Smithtown East                  
108  1915 Shane Derose           Amsterdam                       
109  1912 Branden Paula          Amityville                      
110  2276 Brian Murphy           West Islip                      
111  2031 Carl Graham            Roosevelt (MD)                  
112  1310 Blessing Kolawole      Paul Robeson                    
113  2135 Marvin Justin          Middletown                      
114  2004 Robert DiNovi          Cumberland                      
115  2206 Robert Bugliarelli     Smithtown East                  
116  2103 Giovanni Cesar         James Madison                   
117  2106 Keenan Slyvester       James Madison                   
118  1055 Garfield Hall          Christ the King                 
119  2093 Jesse Flood            Hunterdon Cent                  
120  2096 Joseph Manobianco      Hunterdon Cent                  
121  2098 Brandon Zarzecki       Hunterdon Cent                  
122  5739 Nickrood Jourdain      westb                           
123  1189 Sean Conway            Islip                           
124  2200 Kavon Hueston          Scarsdale                       
125  1169 William Garcia         Hen Hud                         
126  2012 Alex Masoorli          Deptford                        
127  1101 Walter Victor          Deptford                        
128  1920 Brandon Goedtel        Bay Shore                       
129  2023 Jared Brown            Easton (PA)                     
129  2273 Tahir Roundtree        Washington TWP                  
131  1956 George Keiter          Briarcliff                      
132   123 Jamoree Lowe           Grady                           
133  2005 Devin Lanham           Cumberland                      
134  2227 Tyshon Boone           Suitland                        
135  2077 Kenneth Johnson        Hen Hud                         
136  2025 Logan Mcdonnell        Eldred                          
137  1960 Jonathan Wolfson       Briarcliff                      
138  2356 Corrado Speranza       Cumberland                      
139    62 Wander Rosario         Chelsea NYC                     
140    63 Carrington Vashish     Chelsea NYC                     
141    59 Zakari Hilaire         Chelsea NYC                     
142  1626 Roni Codrington        Elmont                          
143  2030 ilraham barrie         Roosevelt (MD)                  
144    61 Adison Munoz           Chelsea NYC                     
145  2212 Justin Roseman         Smithtown East                  
146  2275 Joe Scavuzzo           Washington TWP                  
147  1953 Sena Baba              Briarcliff                      
148  2073 Jacob Alter            Hen Hud                         
149  2006 Devante Lee            Cumberland                      
150  2207 Jonathan Ingram        Smithtown East                  
151  1442 Taj Lewis              Washington TWP                  
152  1958 Tong Li                Briarcliff                      
153  2078 Wayne Lin              Hen Hud                         
154  1152 Ryan Tam               Friends (LI)                    
155  2075 Lucas DeJesus          Hen Hud                         
 --  1054 Kareem Davis           Christ the King                 
 --  1135 Nick Mayo              Franklin Twp                    
 --  1369 Michael Bell           St Frances Acad.                
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   968 Trenten Beram          Arlington                21.93q 16 
  2  1234 Semasa Oni             Medgar Evers             22.29q  7 
  3  1251 Anton Porter           Mt. St. Michael          22.38q 12 
  4   626 Zach Schmelz           St. Mark's               22.44q  6 
  5  1177 Brenen Garrett         Wise (MD)                22.59q  1 
  6  1404 Brandon Brown          Suitland                 22.71q 19 
  7  1437 Tom Reilly             Warwick Valley           22.73q  4 
  8  1035 Walt Pegues            Central (PA)             22.74q  6 
  9   627 adrian sheriff         Susan Wagner             22.83q 12 
 10   962 Richard Colin          Abraham Clar             22.88q  1 
 11  6149 Joel Bartow            Lenape Reg.              22.95   1 
 12  1371 Aaron Ormon            St. Dominic              23.06   3 
 13  1412 Prince Darko           Taft                     23.07   7 
 14  1025 Mohamed Roberts        Bowie                    23.11  12 
 14  1059 Darryl McNeil          Christ the King          23.11   2 
 16  1066 Kemarni Mighty         Clara                    23.12   6 
 17  1118 Jalen Williams         Easton (PA)              23.13   5 
 18  1233 Corey Butcher          Medgar Evers             23.18   8 
 19  1318 Montel Johnson         Pennsbury                23.19   4 
 20  1123 Jawuan Brown           Roosevelt (MD)           23.22  11 
 21  1364 Paul Clarke            Tilden                   23.24   1 
 22   995 Nicholas Lawrence      Bishop Loughlin          23.26   9 
 23  1076 Robert Allen, Jr.      Delaware Valley          23.31   5 
 24  1415 Gairy Springer         Jefferson NYC            23.35   2 
 25  1366 Lamar Green            Sheepshead Bay           23.42   9 
 26  1125 Trenson Terry          Roosevelt (MD)           23.43  10 
 26  1413 Warissou Tchabalan     Taft                     23.43   9 
 28  1224 Jermane Owens          Lenape Reg.              23.45  14 
 29  1023 Daniel Fajuyigbe       Bowie                    23.48  14 
 30  1024 Johnathan George       Bowie                    23.49  12 
 31  1249 Sidney Gibbons         McClancy                 23.54  10 
 32   974 Denari Purdy           Banneker                 23.55   2 
 33  1232 Taquan Thomas          Manhasset                23.68  14 
 34  1061 Elliott Crossky        CBA Albany               23.70   2 
 35  1308 Tahmel Anderson        Paul Robeson             23.75   5 
 35  1057 Dameon Jefferson       Christ the King          23.75   3 
 37  1116 Lucas Lampertti        Easton (PA)              23.78   3 
 37  1111 Sherwin James          Transit Tech             23.78   7 
 37  1055 Garfield Hall          Christ the King          23.78   4 
 37  1250 Najee Ashbourne        Mott Haven               23.78  11 
 41  1119 Corey Cooper           Edgemont                 23.79  14 
 42  1191 J'vaughn Tyson         Islip                    23.82   5 
 42  6153 Adrian Young           Newburgh                 23.82   9 
 44  1098 Ed Douglas             Deptford                 23.90   5 
 45  1022 Justin Beatty          Bowie                    23.93   9 
 46  1073 John Olayiwola         Classical Magnet         23.94  16 
 47  1419 Kareem Mathiang        Trenton                  23.95  11 
 48  1414 Clayburn Chapman       Jefferson NYC            23.97   4 
 49  1135 Nick Mayo              Franklin Twp             24.00   3 
 50  1179 Delanta Yancey         Wise (MD)                24.01   4 
 50  1065 Joshua Louis           Clara                    24.01   8 
 52  1178 Rashard Robinson       Wise (MD)                24.03   7 
 53  1064 Ronaldo Griffiths      Clara                    24.13   6 
 54  1370 Devin Phelps           St Frances Acad.         24.15  27 
 55  1369 Michael Bell           St Frances Acad.         24.16  26 
 56  2581 Dawud Abdur-Rashid     Bishop Ford              24.18  15 
 57  1164 Jevin Wicks            Hempstead                24.20  24 
 58  1406 Adrian Hewwitt         Suitland                 24.21  24 
 59  1067 Cyrano Yee             Clara                    24.23   8 
 60  1238 Shaquam Thorpe         Middletown               24.25  16 
 61  1202 Johnhairo Dilone       LaSalle NYC              24.27  23 
 62  1109 Tionne Barmer          Dulaney                  24.32   6 
 63  1298 Calvin Payne           Overbrook                24.33  30 
 64  1223 Jake Liebling          Lenape Reg.              24.37  13 
 64  1176 Maceo Barbosa          Wise (MD)                24.37   3 
 66  1006 Jordan Holder          Bishop McNamara          24.40  13 
 67   972 Olivier Dorvelus       Banneker                 24.41  10 
 67  1134 anthony mayo           Franklin Twp             24.41   1 
 69  6152 Kindred Gaynor         Newburgh                 24.42   8 
 70  1117 Donovan Sanders        Easton (PA)              24.43  17 
 71  1439 Kyle Williams          Warwick Valley           24.45   8 
 72   967 Julian Gallup          Amsterdam                24.47  14 
 73   993 Woodly Sainrose        Bishop Ford              24.63  15 
 74   738 Mark Barthelemy        Elmont                   24.64  17 
 75  1398 David Elliott          St. Peter's NY           24.70  14 
 76  1280 Jacob Goodman          New Hope-Sol.            24.79   2 
 76  1012 Alex Smith             Bishop McNamara          24.79  13 
 78  1099 Micah McNear           Deptford                 24.88  19 
 79   963 Shane Fitts            Abraham Clar             24.89   1 
 80  1110 Malik Debow            Dulaney                  24.91  15 
 81  1062 Dan Kehrer             CBA Albany               24.92   2 
 82  1420 Ryan Whorton           Trenton                  24.97  20 
 82  1400 Shon Sealy             St. Peter's NY           24.97  21 
 84  1054 Kareem Davis           Christ the King          24.99  11 
 84  1409 Edgar Hernandez        Susan Wagner             24.99  12 
 84  1316 Nick Reyes             Penncrest                24.99  15 
 84  1018 Jamar Hanson           Bloomfield               24.99  10 
 84  2053 Deandre Taylor         Franklin Twp             24.99   7 
 89  1331 Tyrell Anderson        Pleasantvill             25.02  11 
 90  1058 Terrell Jones          Christ the King          25.09  11 
 91  1418 Josiah Kwiete          Trenton                  25.14  17 
 92  1281 Jake Harraka           New Hope-Sol.            25.15  13 
 93  2235 Alan Prockett          Susan Wagner             25.16  13 
 94  1146 Christopher Nishim     Friends (LI)             25.18  23 
 95  1314 Patrick Ellis          Penncrest                25.20  26 
 96  1438 Ciaran Ward            Warwick Valley           25.22  29 
 97  1100 Dwayne Tucker          Deptford                 25.28  17 
 98  1008 Carlos Martins         Bishop McNamara          25.31  15 
 99  2271 Will connoly           Washington TWP           25.36   6 
100  6154 Pierre Richardson      Spring Valley            25.37  30 
101  1436 Peter Grosso           Warwick Valley           25.41   5 
102   973 Juwan Johnson          Banneker                 25.44   4 
103  1239 Will Washington        Middletown               25.46  16 
104   791 Damone Jackson         Curtis                   25.55   7 
105  2802 Hakeem Alexander       Jefferson NYC            25.60  21 
105  1190 Jordan Parker          Islip                    25.60  20 
107  3922 Kewan Orders           Franklin Twp             25.64   8 
107  2690 Sean Burns             Islip                    25.64   3 
107  1339 Spencer Lee            Sachem East              25.64  30 
110   140 Daivon Cook            Transit Tech             25.77  24 
111  1028 Harith Morgan          Brooklyn Tech            25.78  16 
112  1299 Bassey Ukpong          Overbrook                25.94  29 
113  4121 Jahquar Williams       Transit Tech             25.95  13 
114  1163 Malik Russell          Hempstead                25.97  22 
115  1399 Tim Moscola            St. Peter's NY           25.98  20 
115  1416 Ja'mier Bailey         Trenton                  25.98  21 
117   977 Ormando Watson         Banneker                 26.05   9 
118   966 Jared Gallup           Amsterdam                26.06  15 
119  1417 Jesse Graves           Trenton                  26.11  10 
120  1279 Sean Francis           New Hope-Sol.            26.19  19 
121  1097 Myles Davis            Deptford                 26.21  26 
122    68 Torell Augustine       Transit Tech             26.27  17 
123  1169 William Garcia         Hen Hud                  26.35  19 
124   983 Chris DeLeo            Bernards                 26.39  17 
125   996 Kyle Mcalmon           Bishop Loughlin          26.42  12 
126  1207 Zafir Muir             LaSalle NYC              26.47  28 
127  1102 Julian Washington      Deptford                 26.49  24 
128  1143 Nour Bendary           Friends (LI)             26.52  23 
129  1443 Ryan Maness            Washington TWP           26.62  21 
129  1365 Demoy Solomon          Tilden                   26.62  20 
131  1212 Marc Then              LaSalle NYC              26.67  25 
132  1315 Greg Radomicki         Penncrest                26.72  22 
133  1434 Fred Cruz              Warwick Valley           26.74  28 
134  1149 Josiah Pettway         Friends (LI)             26.85  26 
135  1161 Josiah Hayes           Hempstead                27.02  23 
136  1072 Kyle McGadney          Classical Magnet         27.08  27 
137   976 Javier St Rose         Banneker                 27.11  19 
138  1340 Stephen Stahlbush      Sachem East              27.16  29 
139  2270 Grant Alexander        Washington TWP           27.49  28 
140  1338 Michael Ceccarini      Sachem East              27.52  29 
141  1170 Joseph Grullon         Hen Hud                  27.55  19 
142  1017 Marcel Baldwin         Bloomfield               27.67  30 
143  1405 Deja Forester          Suitland                 27.72  23 
144   438 Kevin Kidney           St. Peter's NY           27.72  22 
145  1071 Nkosi Johnson-Thor     Classical Magnet         27.78  26 
146  1074 Gabriel Ounthongdy     Classical Magnet         27.82  27 
147  1162 Shemar Jack            Hempstead                27.87  24 
148   990 Arayn Church           Bishop Ford              27.92  21 
148   975 Mikah Smith            Banneker                 27.92  20 
150   376 Brian Buchanan         Transit Tech             28.01  27 
151  1189 Sean Conway            Islip                    28.02  22 
152  1019 Jordan Watkins         Bloomfield               28.36  28 
153  1060 Cesar Oviedo           Christ the King          28.43  24 
154  1446 Shyquan Sanders        Westhampton Beac         28.52  27 
155   139 Ramone Christie        Transit Tech             28.60  25 
156  1203 Nikita Gasu            LaSalle NYC              28.61  29 
157   480 Patrick Lynch          St. Peter's NY           28.71  23 
158   985 Ryan Tsai              Bernards                 28.73  26 
159   524 Joseph Sheehan         St. Peter's NY           28.93  25 
160   994 Terrell Williams       Bishop Ford              29.00  22 
161   991 Brandon Coleman        Bishop Ford              29.60  20 
161  1282 Josh Le                New Hope-Sol.            29.60  21 
163   437 Bryan Elliott          St. Peter's NY           29.82  30 
164  1145 Daniel McCooey         Friends (LI)             30.09  25 
165   380 Ndibmo Umanah          Evander Childs           30.11  30 
166  1144 Stephen Graham         Friends (LI)             30.30  25 
167  1209 Tim Robles             LaSalle NYC              30.67  28 
168  1211 Evan Sanchez           LaSalle NYC              31.61  27 
169   523 Charles Carrado        St. Peter's NY           33.46  25 
170   419 Keven Shipman          St. Peter's NY           33.65  22 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   968 Trenten Beram          Arlington                21.70   2 
  2  1251 Anton Porter           Mt. St. Michael          22.04   2 
  3  1234 Semasa Oni             Medgar Evers             22.36   2 
  4  1437 Tom Reilly             Warwick Valley           22.52   1 
  5  1404 Brandon Brown          Suitland                 22.60   1 
  6  1177 Brenen Garrett         Wise (MD)                22.73   2 
  7   626 Zach Schmelz           St. Mark's               22.74   2 
  8   962 Richard Colin          Abraham Clar             23.09   1 
  9   627 adrian sheriff         Susan Wagner             23.30   1 
Preliminaries
  8  1035 Walt Pegues            Central (PA)                       
 11  6149 Joel Bartow            Lenape Reg.                        
 12  1371 Aaron Ormon            St. Dominic                        
 13  1412 Prince Darko           Taft                               
 14  1025 Mohamed Roberts        Bowie                              
 14  1059 Darryl McNeil          Christ the King                    
 16  1066 Kemarni Mighty         Clara                              
 17  1118 Jalen Williams         Easton (PA)                        
 18  1233 Corey Butcher          Medgar Evers                       
 19  1318 Montel Johnson         Pennsbury                          
 20  1123 Jawuan Brown           Roosevelt (MD)                     
 21  1364 Paul Clarke            Tilden                             
 22   995 Nicholas Lawrence      Bishop Loughlin                    
 23  1076 Robert Allen, Jr.      Delaware Valley                    
 24  1415 Gairy Springer         Jefferson NYC                      
 25  1366 Lamar Green            Sheepshead Bay                     
 26  1125 Trenson Terry          Roosevelt (MD)                     
 26  1413 Warissou Tchabalan     Taft                               
 28  1224 Jermane Owens          Lenape Reg.                        
 29  1023 Daniel Fajuyigbe       Bowie                              
 30  1024 Johnathan George       Bowie                              
 31  1249 Sidney Gibbons         McClancy                           
 32   974 Denari Purdy           Banneker                           
 33  1232 Taquan Thomas          Manhasset                          
 34  1061 Elliott Crossky        CBA Albany                         
 35  1308 Tahmel Anderson        Paul Robeson                       
 35  1057 Dameon Jefferson       Christ the King                    
 37  1116 Lucas Lampertti        Easton (PA)                        
 37  1111 Sherwin James          Transit Tech                       
 37  1055 Garfield Hall          Christ the King                    
 37  1250 Najee Ashbourne        Mott Haven                         
 41  1119 Corey Cooper           Edgemont                           
 42  1191 J'vaughn Tyson         Islip                              
 42  6153 Adrian Young           Newburgh                           
 44  1098 Ed Douglas             Deptford                           
 45  1022 Justin Beatty          Bowie                              
 46  1073 John Olayiwola         Classical Magnet                   
 47  1419 Kareem Mathiang        Trenton                            
 48  1414 Clayburn Chapman       Jefferson NYC                      
 49  1135 Nick Mayo              Franklin Twp                       
 50  1179 Delanta Yancey         Wise (MD)                          
 50  1065 Joshua Louis           Clara                              
 52  1178 Rashard Robinson       Wise (MD)                          
 53  1064 Ronaldo Griffiths      Clara                              
 54  1370 Devin Phelps           St Frances Acad.                   
 55  1369 Michael Bell           St Frances Acad.                   
 56  2581 Dawud Abdur-Rashid     Bishop Ford                        
 57  1164 Jevin Wicks            Hempstead                          
 58  1406 Adrian Hewwitt         Suitland                           
 59  1067 Cyrano Yee             Clara                              
 60  1238 Shaquam Thorpe         Middletown                         
 61  1202 Johnhairo Dilone       LaSalle NYC                        
 62  1109 Tionne Barmer          Dulaney                            
 63  1298 Calvin Payne           Overbrook                          
 64  1223 Jake Liebling          Lenape Reg.                        
 64  1176 Maceo Barbosa          Wise (MD)                          
 66  1006 Jordan Holder          Bishop McNamara                    
 67   972 Olivier Dorvelus       Banneker                           
 67  1134 anthony mayo           Franklin Twp                       
 69  6152 Kindred Gaynor         Newburgh                           
 70  1117 Donovan Sanders        Easton (PA)                        
 71  1439 Kyle Williams          Warwick Valley                     
 72   967 Julian Gallup          Amsterdam                          
 73   993 Woodly Sainrose        Bishop Ford                        
 74   738 Mark Barthelemy        Elmont                             
 75  1398 David Elliott          St. Peter's NY                     
 76  1280 Jacob Goodman          New Hope-Sol.                      
 76  1012 Alex Smith             Bishop McNamara                    
 78  1099 Micah McNear           Deptford                           
 79   963 Shane Fitts            Abraham Clar                       
 80  1110 Malik Debow            Dulaney                            
 81  1062 Dan Kehrer             CBA Albany                         
 82  1420 Ryan Whorton           Trenton                            
 82  1400 Shon Sealy             St. Peter's NY                     
 84  1054 Kareem Davis           Christ the King                    
 84  1409 Edgar Hernandez        Susan Wagner                       
 84  1316 Nick Reyes             Penncrest                          
 84  1018 Jamar Hanson           Bloomfield                         
 84  2053 Deandre Taylor         Franklin Twp                       
 89  1331 Tyrell Anderson        Pleasantvill                       
 90  1058 Terrell Jones          Christ the King                    
 91  1418 Josiah Kwiete          Trenton                            
 92  1281 Jake Harraka           New Hope-Sol.                      
 93  2235 Alan Prockett          Susan Wagner                       
 94  1146 Christopher Nishim     Friends (LI)                       
 95  1314 Patrick Ellis          Penncrest                          
 96  1438 Ciaran Ward            Warwick Valley                     
 97  1100 Dwayne Tucker          Deptford                           
 98  1008 Carlos Martins         Bishop McNamara                    
 99  2271 Will connoly           Washington TWP                     
100  6154 Pierre Richardson      Spring Valley                      
101  1436 Peter Grosso           Warwick Valley                     
102   973 Juwan Johnson          Banneker                           
103  1239 Will Washington        Middletown                         
104   791 Damone Jackson         Curtis                             
105  2802 Hakeem Alexander       Jefferson NYC                      
105  1190 Jordan Parker          Islip                              
107  3922 Kewan Orders           Franklin Twp                       
107  2690 Sean Burns             Islip                              
107  1339 Spencer Lee            Sachem East                        
110   140 Daivon Cook            Transit Tech                       
111  1028 Harith Morgan          Brooklyn Tech                      
112  1299 Bassey Ukpong          Overbrook                          
113  4121 Jahquar Williams       Transit Tech                       
114  1163 Malik Russell          Hempstead                          
115  1399 Tim Moscola            St. Peter's NY                     
115  1416 Ja'mier Bailey         Trenton                            
117   977 Ormando Watson         Banneker                           
118   966 Jared Gallup           Amsterdam                          
119  1417 Jesse Graves           Trenton                            
120  1279 Sean Francis           New Hope-Sol.                      
121  1097 Myles Davis            Deptford                           
122    68 Torell Augustine       Transit Tech                       
123  1169 William Garcia         Hen Hud                            
124   983 Chris DeLeo            Bernards                           
125   996 Kyle Mcalmon           Bishop Loughlin                    
126  1207 Zafir Muir             LaSalle NYC                        
127  1102 Julian Washington      Deptford                           
128  1143 Nour Bendary           Friends (LI)                       
129  1443 Ryan Maness            Washington TWP                     
129  1365 Demoy Solomon          Tilden                             
131  1212 Marc Then              LaSalle NYC                        
132  1315 Greg Radomicki         Penncrest                          
133  1434 Fred Cruz              Warwick Valley                     
134  1149 Josiah Pettway         Friends (LI)                       
135  1161 Josiah Hayes           Hempstead                          
136  1072 Kyle McGadney          Classical Magnet                   
137   976 Javier St Rose         Banneker                           
138  1340 Stephen Stahlbush      Sachem East                        
139  2270 Grant Alexander        Washington TWP                     
140  1338 Michael Ceccarini      Sachem East                        
141  1170 Joseph Grullon         Hen Hud                            
142  1017 Marcel Baldwin         Bloomfield                         
143  1405 Deja Forester          Suitland                           
144   438 Kevin Kidney           St. Peter's NY                     
145  1071 Nkosi Johnson-Thor     Classical Magnet                   
146  1074 Gabriel Ounthongdy     Classical Magnet                   
147  1162 Shemar Jack            Hempstead                          
148   990 Arayn Church           Bishop Ford                        
148   975 Mikah Smith            Banneker                           
150   376 Brian Buchanan         Transit Tech                       
151  1189 Sean Conway            Islip                              
152  1019 Jordan Watkins         Bloomfield                         
153  1060 Cesar Oviedo           Christ the King                    
154  1446 Shyquan Sanders        Westhampton Beac                   
155   139 Ramone Christie        Transit Tech                       
156  1203 Nikita Gasu            LaSalle NYC                        
157   480 Patrick Lynch          St. Peter's NY                     
158   985 Ryan Tsai              Bernards                           
159   524 Joseph Sheehan         St. Peter's NY                     
160   994 Terrell Williams       Bishop Ford                        
161   991 Brandon Coleman        Bishop Ford                        
161  1282 Josh Le                New Hope-Sol.                      
163   437 Bryan Elliott          St. Peter's NY                     
164  1145 Daniel McCooey         Friends (LI)                       
165   380 Ndibmo Umanah          Evander Childs                     
166  1144 Stephen Graham         Friends (LI)                       
167  1209 Tim Robles             LaSalle NYC                        
168  1211 Evan Sanchez           LaSalle NYC                        
169   523 Charles Carrado        St. Peter's NY                     
170   419 Keven Shipman          St. Peter's NY                     
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   614 Ahkeil Savage          Newburgh                 49.05   1 
  2  1868 Dan Kelly              Warwick Valley           50.00   1 
  3  1066 Kemarni Mighty         Clara                    50.30   3 
  4  5816 Antonio Coleman        Bowie                    50.69   2 
  5  1475 Raymund Clarke         Abraham Clar             50.81   8 
  6  1010 Camari Murray          Bishop McNamara          51.55  12 
  7  1773 Abdulhakem Byabush     Ossining                 51.60   2 
  8  1415 Gairy Springer         Jefferson NYC            51.80   2 
  8  1766 Alex Ortega            North Bergen             51.80  10 
 10  1867 Jack Grace             Warwick Valley           51.95   1 
 11  1604 Jerome Willis          Transit Tech             52.04   1 
 12  1800 Trevor Guerrera        Sachem East              52.08   2 
 13  1589 Tyrell Maddox          Delaware Valley          52.20   6 
 14   500 Me Kail Ben Yehuda     Boys & Girls             52.22   4 
 15  1854 Mohamed Kouyate        Taft                     52.23   3 
 16  1704 Nicholas Garrick       John Bowne               52.34   5 
 17  1688 Trayvon Jones          Hillside                 52.42   7 
 18   597 Chandler Cotton        Central (MD)             52.43   4 
 19  1798 Jacob Robinson         Riverhead                52.55   5 
 20   627 adrian sheriff         Susan Wagner             52.58   1 
 21  1896 Nathan Williams        Windsor                  52.65   4 
 22  1809 Kyle Baptiste          Tilden                   52.67   3 
 23  1810 Nathan John            Tilden                   52.83   4 
 23  1598 Truvaurnie Proctor     Dewitt Clinton           52.83   3 
 25  1743 Tommy Valerio          Mott Haven               52.84   6 
 26  5933 Jasheen Holloway       Paul Robeson             52.94   4 
 27   175 Liam Carman            Curtis                   53.01   7 
 28  1726 Bradley Spilka         Manhasset                53.05   8 
 29  1414 Clayburn Chapman       Jefferson NYC            53.12   4 
 30  1817 Syron Mckenzie         Sheepshead Bay           53.22   2 
 31  1133 Anthony Dawson         Franklin Twp             53.25   6 
 32  1136 Nile Uzzell            Franklin Twp             53.31   6 
 33  1590 Tyshawn Walker         Delaware Valley          53.41   8 
 34   632 Oliver Moe             Xavier NY                53.44   2 
 35   630 Richard Taylor         westb                    53.56   3 
 36  1603 Jaleel Shepherd        Transit Tech             53.59   5 
 37  1856 Mustafaa Bey           Jefferson NYC            53.60   3 
 37  2593 Taivion Boone          Bishop McNamara          53.60  12 
 39  1799 Joey Battaglia         Sachem East              53.62   3 
 40  1789 James Teal             Penncrest                53.71   8 
 41  1787 Dion Durnell           Penncrest                53.74  10 
 42  1119 Corey Cooper           Edgemont                 53.84   8 
 43  1566 James Avery            CBA Albany               53.85   5 
 44  1504 Derald Coleman         Bishop Ford              53.96   3 
 45  1765 Brandon Lopez          North Bergen             53.98  10 
 46  1797 Davion Porter          Riverhead                54.05   4 
 47  1416 Ja'mier Bailey         Trenton                  54.21   4 
 48  1502 Quintin Petty          Bernards                 54.26  10 
 49  1500 Victor Gonzalez        Bernards                 54.33  10 
 50  1694 Andrew Draskovics      Hunterdon Cent           54.40   6 
 50  1585 Gunnar Sjoreen         Conestoga                54.40   6 
 52  1479 David Graveley         Amsterdam                54.76   5 
 53  1745 Cody Housen            Mount Vernon             54.81   5 
 54  1489 David Adams            Beacon                   54.82   9 
 55  1735 Ashton Wallerson       Midwood                  54.88   6 
 56  1720 Tom Daub               Lenape Reg.              54.91  12 
 57  1250 Najee Ashbourne        Mott Haven               54.93   7 
 58  1873 dalin hackley          Washington TWP           54.94   8 
 59  1627 Jonathon Davis         Elmont                   54.95  11 
 60  1695 Kyle Entin             Hunterdon Cent           55.00  10 
 61  1890 Marcus Klebart         Wilbraham                55.01   7 
 62  3017 Traivon Gilchrist      Jefferson NYC            55.03   6 
 63  1398 David Elliott          St. Peter's NY           55.22   6 
 64  1894 Rajay Hinds            Windsor                  55.29   5 
 65  1521 Edwin Liu              Brooklyn Tech            55.31   8 
 65  1584 Damir Jackson          Conestoga                55.31   7 
 67  1583 Justin Eger            Conestoga                55.33   7 
 68  1759 Colin McClusick        New Hope-Sol.            55.43   6 
 69  1788 Raj Patil              Penncrest                55.45   7 
 70  1767 Luis Rodriguez         North Bergen             55.46  12 
 71  1399 Tim Moscola            St. Peter's NY           55.48   7 
 72  1602 Sam Kamran             Dulaney                  55.56   5 
 73  1697 Tyler Sarno            Hunterdon Cent           55.66   9 
 74  1893 Kevin Boudreau         Windsor                  55.78   5 
 75  1865 Omar Arietta           Warwick Valley           55.86   7 
 76  1734 Emmanuel Nkrumah       Midwood                  55.88   6 
 77  1698 Stephen Spiller        Hunterdon Cent           55.91   9 
 78  1597 Anthony Hernandez      Deptford                 55.94   6 
 79  1606 Jameel Ali             Eastern Regional         55.99   9 
 80  1708 Aaron Smith            Lab Museum               56.00   5 
 81  1615 Kevin Mass             Eldred                   56.01  14 
 82   227 Kai Pacheco            Stuyvesant               56.03   8 
 83  1536 Nicholas Lewis         Spellman                 56.11  14 
 84  1567 Justin Dickenson       CBA Albany               56.15   5 
 85  1860 Fred Nyema             Trenton                  56.24   4 
 86  1845 Antony Collington      Suitland                 56.28  11 
 86  1490 Brandon Booker         Beacon                   56.28   9 
 88  1757 Greg House             New Hope-Sol.            56.29  11 
 89  1675 Shaquille Henry        Hempstead                56.42   9 
 90  1299 Bassey Ukpong          Overbrook                56.46  12 
 91  1640 Devonte Brown          Franklin Twp             56.47  11 
 92  1626 Roni Codrington        Elmont                   56.70  12 
 93  1733 Evans Jean             Midwood                  56.72   8 
 94  1491 Rayvon Grey            Beacon                   56.78   9 
 95  1819 travis cabbell         Spring Valley            56.87  12 
 96  1501 Pierce Henderson       Bernards                 56.99  12 
 97   993 Woodly Sainrose        Bishop Ford              57.10   5 
 98  1621 Martin Ejeh            Roosevelt (MD)           57.20  15 
 99  1622 Peter Kalu             Roosevelt (MD)           57.24  15 
100  1801 Maximillian Osterb     Sachem East              57.31  10 
101  1858 Shiquan Barlow         Trenton                  57.55   9 
102  1871 George Charalabidi     Washington TWP           57.64   9 
102  1859 Xavier Jackson         Trenton                  57.64   9 
104  1895 Courtney Rush          Windsor                  57.67   9 
105  1875 Philliip Mastoriol     Washington TWP           57.68  13 
106  1484 James Comilang         Bay Shore                57.91  10 
107  1710 Quain George           LaSalle NYC              57.93  10 
108  1499 Keenan Elliott         Bernards                 57.94  11 
109  1207 Zafir Muir             LaSalle NYC              57.95  11 
110  1556 Max Cavallucci         Cheltenham               58.08  10 
111  1850 Wesley Wolfolk         Suitland                 58.18   3 
112  1400 Shon Sealy             St. Peter's NY           58.27  11 
113  1486 Oliver Hendricks       Bay Shore                58.30  10 
114  1814 William Freihofner     Scarsdale                58.33  12 
115  1609 Jacob Wahnon           Easton (PA)              58.52  13 
116  1758 Andrew Kalinovich      New Hope-Sol.            58.53  11 
117  1742 Austin Hilario         Mott Haven               58.71   8 
118  1712 Damien Troncoso        LaSalle NYC              58.81  10 
119  1099 Micah McNear           Deptford                 59.01   7 
120  1723 Andrew Furgiuele       Mahopac                  59.09  11 
121  1511 Justin Burns           Bishop McNamara          59.10  12 
122  1760 Dylan Selbst           New Hope-Sol.            59.29  11 
123  1558 Hunter Landon          Cheltenham               59.37  13 
124  1775 Eric Mercado           Packer Coll.             59.49  11 
125  1866 Kyle Crozier           Warwick Valley           59.58  13 
126  1802 Jake Taylor            Sachem East              59.65  11 
127  1711 Greg Ransom Jr         LaSalle NYC              59.94  13 
128  1623 joseph ogunjumo        Roosevelt (MD)           59.96  12 
129  1869 Joe Pezzello           Warwick Valley         1:00.09  13 
130  1097 Myles Davis            Deptford               1:00.30   7 
131   114 Malcolm Fuller         Uniondale              1:00.68  12 
132  1872 Jarrett Dargusch       Washington TWP         1:00.73  13 
133  1647 Griffin Nesfield       Friends (LI)           1:02.42  14 
134  1202 Johnhairo Dilone       LaSalle NYC            1:02.51  14 
135  1650 Alexander Storch       Friends (LI)           1:02.72  14 
136  1846 Taywon Cooper          Suitland               1:02.84  13 
137  2837 Jaylen Kelly           Washington TWP         1:02.96  13 
138  1198 Adam Moftah            Lab Museum             1:02.97  13 
139  1232 Taquan Thomas          Manhasset              1:03.09   8 
140  1480 Edgar Maldonado        Amsterdam              1:03.23   7 
141  1203 Nikita Gasu            LaSalle NYC            1:03.38  14 
142  1162 Shemar Jack            Hempstead              1:03.63  13 
143  1851 Damarco Young          Suitland               1:03.97  14 
144  3637 Gerald Jensen          St. Peter's NY         1:04.50  14 
145  1689 Nathan McAlister       Hillside               1:04.69  13 
146  1560 Antonio Mosquera       Cheltenham             1:05.02  14 
147  1212 Marc Then              LaSalle NYC            1:05.29  15 
148   991 Brandon Coleman        Bishop Ford            1:06.90  14 
149  1614 Jared Deleon           Eldred                 1:08.28  14 
150  4138 Jafet Navarro          Evander Childs         1:08.88  15 
151   992 Gabriel Montes         Bishop Ford            1:10.18  14 
152  1209 Tim Robles             LaSalle NYC            1:12.26  15 
 --  1696 Vail Nazaryk           Hunterdon Cent             DNF   9 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2829 Jordan Burton          Warwick Valley         1:55.30   1 
  2  2722 Russell Wells          Minnechaug R           1:56.74   2 
  3  2559 Nolan Nathaniel        Banneker               1:56.79   1 
  4  2759 Alek Sauer             Pennsbury              1:57.17   2 
  5   616 Matt Murray            Norwich                1:57.68   1 
  6  2639 Kareem Joseph          Clara                  1:57.83   1 
  7  2591 Caleb Wright           Bishop Loughlin        1:58.98   1 
  8   664 Liam O'Connell         Pennsbury              1:59.00   2 
  9  2756 Evan Emanuel           Penncrest              1:59.69   2 
 10  1641 Anfernee Joseph        Franklin Twp           2:00.06   2 
 11  2758 Soham Kamat            Penncrest              2:00.07   2 
 12  2585 Kishon Gerson          Bishop Loughlin        2:00.22   2 
 13  2743 Joshua Kotran          Packer Coll.           2:00.23   1 
 14  2826 Edward Smith           Walt Whitman           2:00.57   1 
 15  2830 Sean Halligan          Warwick Valley         2:01.14   2 
 16   654 Jordan Leon            Milford Mill           2:02.01   1 
 17  1642 Javon Pittman          Franklin Twp           2:02.50   1 
 18  2788 Mark Corrigan          St. Mark's             2:02.59   2 
 19  1856 Mustafaa Bey           Jefferson NYC          2:02.73   1 
 20  2541 Cadell Darius          Abraham Clar           2:03.02   2 
 21  3037 Luciano Fiore          Bay Shore              2:03.83   4 
 22  3042 Jeffrey Reyes          Bay Shore              2:03.88   4 
 23   652 Mike Watts             Islip                  2:03.90   1 
 24  2833 Nick Pacelli           Warwick Valley         2:03.96   4 
 25  2693 Amado Lawson           John Bowne             2:04.47   3 
 26  2584 Chris Gaspard          Bishop Loughlin        2:05.02   4 
 27  2558 Isaiah Holt            Banneker               2:05.11   3 
 28  2725 Amauris Olivo          Mott Haven             2:05.37   1 
 29  2828 Eric Barron            Warwick Valley         2:05.94   3 
 30   557 Jacob Marlin           Curtis                 2:06.03   4 
 31  2790 Bernard Rebecchi       St. Peter's NY         2:06.08   4 
 32  3065 Kemari Hume            Bloomfield             2:06.19   7 
 33  2611 Daniel Mota            Spellman               2:06.23   3 
 34  2660 Ryan Betts             Easton (PA)            2:06.33   5 
 35  2600 Donnell Davis          Bowie                  2:06.34   3 
 36  2601 Martrell Royal         Bowie                  2:06.51   3 
 37  2662 Ryan Leterouea         Roosevelt (MD)         2:06.63   2 
 38  2576 Chris Sisto            Bernards               2:06.72   8 
 39  2560 Shawn Young            Banneker               2:06.89   3 
 40  2719 Ikechukwu Egbunam      Midwood                2:07.08   4 
 41  1893 Kevin Boudreau         Windsor                2:07.14   3 
 42  2572 Richard Gruters        Bernards               2:07.24   6 
 43  2644 Luke Chang             Collegiate             2:07.40   6 
 44  3407 Alex Shodai            Middletown             2:07.54   4 
 45  3041 Michael O'donnell      Bay Shore              2:07.63   6 
 46  2762 Khai Samuals           Pleasant Val           2:08.02   5 
 47  2757 Brendan Hanna          Penncrest              2:08.20   4 
 48  2647 Evan Trotzuk           Collegiate             2:08.30   6 
 49   177 Matthew Trimmer        Curtis                 2:08.47   5 
 50  2637 Kaushik Pilar          CBA Albany             2:08.68   4 
 51  1726 Bradley Spilka         Manhasset              2:08.74   6 
 52  2807 Jordan Thomas          Trenton                2:08.78   3 
 53   641 Mohamed Bah            Curtis                 2:09.11   7 
 54  2687 Paris Vaughan          Wise (MD)              2:09.39   8 
 55  2640 Josh Alabre            Classical Magnet       2:09.69   7 
 56  2832 Thomas Nafash          Warwick Valley         2:09.71   4 
 57  2645 Philip Posner          Collegiate             2:09.78   6 
 58  2590 Rudolph Walker         Bishop Loughlin        2:09.85   5 
 59  2831 Dempsey Mendryzki      Warwick Valley         2:09.93   4 
 60  2767 Connor Johnson         Sachem East            2:09.97   6 
 61  2573 William Howes          Bernards               2:10.24   6 
 62  2628 Joe Petty              Cheltenham             2:10.31   5 
 63  2742 Leon Cambridge         Overbrook              2:10.32   3 
 64  2763 Michael Sucic          Pleasant Val           2:10.38   5 
 65  2806 Trishawn Taylor        Trenton                2:10.38   3 
 66  2679 Tim Feyrer             Garden City            2:10.41   4 
 67  2589 Deshawn Simms          Bishop Loughlin        2:10.56   4 
 68  2673 Ross Clarke            Franklin Twp           2:10.68   2 
 69  2723 Andre Cohen            Mott Haven             2:10.76   3 
 70  2741 Robert Jeffrey         Norwich                2:11.00   6 
 71  1502 Quintin Petty          Bernards               2:11.06   8 
 72  2704 Charles Estrada        Lenape Reg.            2:11.32   5 
 73  2676 Tyler Rosikiewicz      Franklin Twp           2:11.34   3 
 74  2586 Anfernee Hoyte         Bishop Loughlin        2:11.70   5 
 75  1894 Rajay Hinds            Windsor                2:11.72   3 
 76  2578 Kevin Wallace          Bernards               2:11.76   8 
 77  2556 Nathaniel Fetus        Banneker               2:11.87   5 
 78  3968 Matthew Carvajal       Newburgh               2:11.99   6 
 79  2555 Jermaine Barnswell     Banneker               2:12.01   5 
 80  2720 Jamal Headley          Midwood                2:12.44   6 
 81   176 Lahiem Rice            Curtis                 2:12.92   8 
 82  2607 Zeshan Gondel          Brooklyn Tech          2:13.09   5 
 83  2733 Carson King            Newburgh               2:13.18   5 
 84  2680 Owen Lucano            Garden City            2:13.49   7 
 85  2546 Gabe Fernandez         Amsterdam              2:13.68   8 
 86  4074 Luis Navarro           Roosevelt (MD)         2:13.78  10 
 87  2852 Alex Cheney            Windsor                2:13.92   9 
 88  1857 Esdras Charles         Jefferson NYC          2:14.16   9 
 89  2575 Chad Pisano            Bernards               2:14.19   8 
 90  2721 Shacqueal James        Midwood                2:14.42   6 
 91  2692 Ilya Wilson            Islip                  2:14.46   6 
 92  2548 Noah Craig             Bay Shore              2:14.73   7 
 93  2844 nick tiwari            Washington TWP         2:14.83   7 
 94  2801 Akeem Aaron            Jefferson NYC          2:14.90   4 
 95  2799 Chauncey Smith         Suitland               2:14.95   9 
 95  2718 Jayron Calliste        Midwood                2:14.95   6 
 97  2597 Thomas Mcginley        Bishop McNamara        2:14.96   9 
 98  2689 Mike Boyd              Islip                  2:15.33   5 
 99  2549 John Moran             Bay Shore              2:15.34   7 
100  3039 Will Fullerton         Bay Shore              2:15.52   7 
101  2674 Nathaniel Gravesan     Franklin Twp           2:15.57   5 
102  2608 Steven Guo             Brooklyn Tech          2:15.82   8 
103  2588 Francis Rigor          Bishop Loughlin        2:16.05   5 
104  3368 Thomas Depaola         Islip                  2:16.12   7 
105  2805 Deng Mu                Trenton                2:16.15   6 
106  3036 Brandon Cotto          Bay Shore              2:16.38   7 
107  1640 Devonte Brown          Franklin Twp           2:16.58   8 
108   178 Gregory Urso           Curtis                 2:16.59   7 
109  2724 Zaileak Decastro       Mott Haven             2:16.71   5 
110  2691 Nick Fanizzi           Islip                  2:16.79   6 
111  2582 Manny Boaten           Bishop Loughlin        2:17.28   8 
112  3038 Tom Fullerton          Bay Shore              2:17.52   7 
113  2713 Sean Bentley           Manhasset              2:17.60   9 
114  2636 Michael Buyaskas       CBA Albany             2:17.88   8 
114  2842 nick reitano           Washington TWP         2:17.88   9 
116  2843 mike roscioli          Washington TWP         2:17.99   9 
117  2627 Aaron Ngo              Cheltenham             2:18.12   8 
117  2789 Mike McMillen          St. Peter's NY         2:18.12   7 
119  3040 Giovanny Guayara       Bay Shore              2:18.31   7 
120  2853 Tristen Enkler         Windsor                2:18.57   9 
121  2798 Michael Paxton         Suitland               2:18.80   9 
122   562 Carter Paterson        Manhasset              2:18.88   8 
123  2705 Adam Vicente           Lenape Reg.            2:19.01   6 
124  3366 Vincent Capolongo      Islip                  2:19.08   7 
125  1704 Nicholas Garrick       John Bowne             2:19.44   3 
126  1890 Marcus Klebart         Wilbraham              2:19.60   5 
127  1570 Jonathan Ascher        Collegiate             2:19.74   6 
128  2557 Ahmad Grinnage         Banneker               2:19.75   5 
129  2854 Ben Morneault          Windsor                2:19.78   9 
130   571 Dennis Williamson      Washington TWP         2:20.07   7 
131  1708 Aaron Smith            Lab Museum             2:20.08   8 
132  2768 Christopher Stahlb     Sachem East            2:20.61   9 
133  2606 Jonah Eisman           Brooklyn Tech          2:20.86   8 
134  2663 Alain Severem          Roosevelt (MD)         2:21.23  10 
135  2547 Anthony Caligure       Bay Shore              2:21.42   7 
136   243 Dariel Paulino         Transit Tech           2:21.60  10 
137  2712 Kyle Bentley           Manhasset              2:22.92   9 
138  2635 Carlton Suddler        Christ the King        2:23.19   9 
139  2796 Trevoir Forrester      Suitland               2:23.39  10 
140  2577 Navaneethan Vaikun     Bernards               2:23.53  10 
141  2654 Josh Malicdem          Deptford               2:23.66   8 
142  2800 Christophe Caputo      Susan Wagner           2:23.85   7 
143  2661 elijah harrison        Roosevelt (MD)         2:23.91  10 
144  2545 Pablo Almodovar        Amsterdam              2:23.94   8 
145  6156 Edward Charles         Jefferson NYC          2:24.84   9 
146  2633 Erick Cooper Jr        Christ the King        2:25.59   9 
147  2574 Jamie Kubeck           Bernards               2:26.08  10 
148  2795 Austin Edwards         Suitland               2:26.38   9 
149  2846 Alex Zingani           Washington TWP         2:27.65  10 
150  2579 Zane Wojtech           Bernards               2:28.17  10 
151  2655 Paolo Piit             Deptford               2:28.36   8 
152  2580 Iain Wright            Bernards               2:28.45  10 
153  2804 Andrew Hernanandez     Trenton                2:28.64  10 
154  2587 Brian Kone             Bishop Loughlin        2:28.83   9 
155   441 Julian Bartlett        Bay Shore              2:29.62  10 
156  2797 Anthony Harris         Suitland               2:31.59   9 
157  2629 C.j. Young             Cheltenham             2:33.85   9 
158  2840 Dean Mignogna          Washington TWP         2:35.11  10 
159  2641 Austin Bertrand        Classical Magnet       2:35.36  10 
160  3690 Eniquie Ponton         Trenton                2:35.48  10 
161  3367 Brandon Chungata       Islip                  2:36.22  10 
162  2583 Robenson Bosse         Bishop Loughlin        2:45.26   9 
163  2643 Oscar Remirez          Classical Magnet       2:46.14  10 
164  2838 jared Krause           Washington TWP         2:46.36  10 
165  2835 Tom Cooper             Washington TWP         2:46.69  10 
166  1872 Jarrett Dargusch       Washington TWP         2:46.85  10 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3030 James Asselmeyer       Arlington              4:27.14   1 
  2   646 Chris Mascetti         Hackensack             4:27.45   1 
  3  3462 Dave Mugavero          No. Hunterdon          4:29.18   2 
  4   654 Jordan Leon            Milford Mill           4:30.11   1 
  5   678 Craig Corti            Wallkill Valley        4:30.31   1 
  6  3569 Anthony Coccia         Sachem North           4:31.82   1 
  7  3478 Jack Mcgowan           Northport              4:32.71   1 
  8  3571 Isaac Garcia-Cassa     Sachem North           4:32.82   1 
  9  3640 Jeremy Karson          Stuyvesant             4:33.13   1 
 10   644 Fredis Baires          Francis Lewis          4:33.98   1 
 11  3649 Juan Guzman            Susan Wagner           4:34.16   1 
 12   675 Mitchell Daddario      Sweet Home             4:34.28   2 
 13   638 Mike Delfay            Brewster               4:36.09   2 
 14  3497 Jekabs Hayes           Pascack Hill           4:36.47   1 
 15  3384 Zachary Malik          Longwood               4:36.50   2 
 16  3199 Jack Farley            Collegiate             4:36.91   1 
 17  3057 Tyler Mclaren          Bishop Guertin         4:37.03   2 
 18  3042 Jeffrey Reyes          Bay Shore              4:37.05   2 
 19  3613 Matthew Gladysz        Shoreham WR            4:37.23   2 
 20  3359 Samuel Little          Hunterdon Cent         4:37.28   2 
 21  3583 John Onken             Sachem North           4:37.69   2 
 22  3198 Liam Buckley           Collegiate             4:38.77   4 
 23  3362 Matthew Saponara       Hunterdon Cent         4:39.39   2 
 24  3486 Nick Termine           Northport              4:39.63   1 
 25  2766 Thomas Villegas        Port Richmon           4:39.73   3 
 26  3157 Cyd Scott              Carmel                 4:39.91   3 
 27   642 Colin Abert            Easton (PA)            4:39.99   1 
 28  3307 Glenn Lostritto        Friends (LI)           4:40.19   3 
 29  3614 Jack Kelly             Shoreham WR            4:40.25   1 
 30  3757 Jordan Berka           Xavier NY              4:40.36   3 
 31  3037 Luciano Fiore          Bay Shore              4:40.64   2 
 32  3566 Daniel Block           Sachem North           4:41.05   2 
 33  3412 Jacob Zolotarevsky     Midwood                4:41.14   4 
 34  3260 Nicholas Pschunder     Eastern Regional       4:41.15   7 
 35  3358 Andrew Dyer            Hunterdon Cent         4:41.30   2 
 36  3056 Robert Desisto         Bishop Guertin         4:42.10   2 
 37  3153 Sawyer Maher           Carmel                 4:42.20   4 
 38  3577 John Lauer             Sachem North           4:43.92   3 
 39  1585 Gunnar Sjoreen         Conestoga              4:43.94   5 
 40  3209 Pj Murray              Conestoga              4:44.14   6 
 41  3615 Connor Mcalary         Shoreham WR            4:44.28   3 
 42  2282 Alan Wang              WWPN                   4:44.34   3 
 43  3363 Robert Vanacore        Hunterdon Cent         4:44.36   2 
 44  3355 Aaron Nieves           Construction           4:45.00   1 
 45  1757 Greg House             New Hope-Sol.          4:45.14   6 
 46  3657 Chris Nowak            Sweet Home             4:45.49   6 
 47  3065 Kemari Hume            Bloomfield             4:45.52   5 
 48  3296 Samuel Orellana        Francis Lewis          4:46.06   3 
 49  3139 Nick Giordano          Byram Hills            4:46.47   6 
 50  2573 William Howes          Bernards               4:47.32   4 
 51  3632 Alexander Jarrah       Smithtown East         4:47.33   8 
 52  2572 Richard Gruters        Bernards               4:47.72   4 
 53  3268 Kevin Lapsansky        Easton (PA)            4:48.45   5 
 54  2662 Ryan Leterouea         Roosevelt (MD)         4:48.56   3 
 55  3539 Mike Franks            Rocky Point            4:48.77   5 
 56  2576 Chris Sisto            Bernards               4:49.04   4 
 57  3738 Jonathan Logan         WWPN                   4:49.05   3 
 58  3586 Daniel Stretz          Sachem North           4:49.49   3 
 59  3691 Louis Bustamante       Wallkill Valley        4:49.80   3 
 60  3729 Daniel Cameron         West Islip             4:49.81  10 
 60  2594 Kit Hoog               Bishop McNamara        4:49.81  10 
 62  3210 Killian Nelson         Conestoga              4:49.84   8 
 63   217 Danraj Saywack         Murry Bergtraum        4:49.95  11 
 64  3718 John Ripa              Ward Melville          4:50.25   3 
 65  3310 Dan Valenti            Garden City            4:50.35   6 
 65  3634 Nick Sabia             Smithtown East         4:50.35   8 
 67  3292 Edrees Faiq            Francis Lewis          4:50.41   3 
 68  3405 Daniel Moncada         MIST                   4:50.67   5 
 69   566 Jorge Jurado           North Bergen           4:50.93   6 
 70  3458 Samuel Layding         No. Hunterdon          4:50.94   3 
 71  3521 Seth Slavin            Pleasant Val           4:51.08   7 
 72  3485 Gareth Schaefer        Northport              4:51.55   4 
 73  2790 Bernard Rebecchi       St. Peter's NY         4:51.66   3 
 74   565 Domingo Grullon        North Bergen           4:51.80   6 
 74  3705 Ryan Fan               Ward Melville          4:51.80   3 
 76  3404 Phillip Lawry          MIST                   4:51.84   5 
 77  3137 Andrew Pokorny         Brooklyn Tech          4:51.94   6 
 78  3702 Stefen Davies          Ward Melville          4:52.49   4 
 79  2640 Josh Alabre            Classical Magnet       4:52.78   8 
 80   572 Carlos Ibarra Cruz     Westhampton Beac       4:53.21   9 
 81  3105 Eric Fedio             Brewster               4:53.41   7 
 82  3538 Travis Wooten          Riverhead              4:53.47   6 
 83  3652 emmanuel morales       Susan Wagner           4:53.50   5 
 84  3731 Michael Giambrone      West Islip             4:53.56  10 
 85  3297 Raymond Wong           Francis Lewis          4:53.61   2 
 86  3526 Frank Bosa             Port Richmon           4:53.68   4 
 87  3064 Justin Johnson         Bishop McNamara        4:53.74  10 
 88  3398 Thomas Fruhauf         Manhasset              4:53.91   3 
 89  3570 Mark Difulvio          Sachem North           4:54.06   4 
 90  3101 Jake Barbara           Brewster               4:54.16  10 
 91  3406 Rohan Patel            MIST                   4:54.26   5 
 92  1759 Colin McClusick        New Hope-Sol.          4:54.40   7 
 93  2575 Chad Pisano            Bernards               4:54.50   7 
 94  3466 Rj Acosta              Northport              4:54.60   4 
 95  3730 Matt Colin             West Islip             4:54.97  10 
 96  2628 Joe Petty              Cheltenham             4:55.16   6 
 97  3207 James Cooper           Conestoga              4:55.18   7 
 98  3403 Espinoza Joe           MIST                   4:55.29   5 
 99  3759 Louis Vazquez          Xavier NY              4:55.54   3 
100  3453 Michael Finer          No. Hunterdon          4:55.87   8 
101  3609 Max Maude              Scarsdale              4:55.97   8 
102  3477 Pat Jacobsen           Northport              4:56.15   6 
103  3562 Gillan Faulkner        Sachem East            4:56.26   5 
104  3361 Timothy Moore          Hunterdon Cent         4:56.39   9 
105  3582 Michael Neftleberg     Sachem North           4:56.69   5 
106  3295 Ethan Myers            Francis Lewis          4:56.77   4 
107  3409 Khadeemo Castello      Midwood                4:56.82   5 
108  3165 Jake Wong              Central (PA)           4:56.86   5 
109  3054 Terik Gill             Banneker               4:57.08   4 
110  3411 Yasin Mehmood          Midwood                4:57.14   5 
111  3128 Matt Neuendorf         Briarcliff             4:57.18   9 
112  3567 Nicholas Castro        Sachem North           4:57.26   4 
113  3629 Demitrios Carousso     Smithtown East         4:57.36   8 
114  3041 Michael O'donnell      Bay Shore              4:57.49   8 
115  3707 J.p Humphreys          Ward Melville          4:57.52   4 
116  3734 Collin Mcgloin         West Islip             4:57.62  10 
117  3633 Alex Russo             Smithtown East         4:57.66   8 
118  3212 Will Sharpe            Conestoga              4:57.82   8 
119  3687 Kyle Su                Townsend Harris        4:58.06   8 
120  3656 Mitch Ford             Sweet Home             4:58.30   7 
121  3418 Patrick Engel          Miller Place           4:58.31   7 
122  3293 Arthur Kaminski        Francis Lewis          4:58.63   4 
123  3565 Gregory Schultz        Sachem East            4:59.00   8 
124  3523 Justin Julich          Port Jeffers           4:59.05   6 
125  3704 James Esernio          Ward Melville          4:59.15   4 
126  3108 Liam Kelly             Brewster               4:59.34   7 
127  3684 Christian Castro       Townsend Harris        4:59.43   7 
128  3479 Sam Napoli             Northport              4:59.61   6 
129  3469 Vincent Ballarano      Northport              4:59.62   7 
130  3575 Vincent Inzone         Sachem North           4:59.95   6 
131  3710 Chris Mandracchia      Ward Melville          5:00.61   5 
132  3742 Colin Stern            WWPN                   5:00.77   7 
133  3369 Aidan Kelly            Islip                  5:01.14   7 
134  3483 Marcus Pedersen        Northport              5:01.15   6 
135  3741 Nicolaus Stalzer       WWPN                   5:01.45   7 
136  3630 Thomas Harrington      Smithtown East         5:01.64  13 
137  3158 Jacob Sweet            Carmel                 5:01.65  15 
138  3743 Shu Ming Teoh          WWPN                   5:01.79   7 
139  2555 Jermaine Barnswell     Banneker               5:01.86   5 
140  3712 Nick Peltier           Ward Melville          5:01.92   4 
141  3046 Marcus Kener           Beacon (NYC)           5:02.41  10 
142  2578 Kevin Wallace          Bernards               5:02.47  11 
143  3351 William Hardt          Greeley                5:02.61  12 
144  2597 Thomas Mcginley        Bishop McNamara        5:02.84  10 
145   212 Matt Ferretti          MIST                   5:02.97  11 
145  3425 Joshua Beazer          Mount Vernon           5:02.97   8 
147  3737 Ian Cunningham         WWPN                   5:03.06  10 
148  3716 Michael Reilly         Ward Melville          5:03.24   9 
149  3045 Max Hyams              Beacon (NYC)           5:03.33  10 
150  2595 Gabriel Jenkins        Bishop McNamara        5:03.44  10 
151  3448 Ramses Leon            North Bergen           5:03.86  14 
152  3470 Dan Behrens            Northport              5:04.11   7 
153  3408 Brandon Bonfils        Midwood                5:04.45   5 
154  3267 Anthony Foli           Easton (PA)            5:04.58   7 
155  3492 Alex Fitz-Gibbon       Ossining               5:04.73   9 
156  3154 Cisco Muniz            Carmel                 5:04.85  12 
157  3123 Ryan Gallagher         Briarcliff             5:05.03  11 
158  3132 Jacob Ryan             Briarcliff             5:05.41  11 
159  3527 Dante Butterfield      Port Richmon           5:05.48  11 
160  3494 Andrew Ruvkun          Packer Coll.           5:05.58   5 
161  3389 Conor Butler           Mahopac                5:05.69  12 
162  2548 Noah Craig             Bay Shore              5:05.71   8 
163  3540 Jerome Vessichio       Rocky Point            5:05.73   3 
164  3252 Jake Caruso            Eastern Regional       5:05.74  11 
165   213 Jonathan Miller        MIST                   5:06.33  11 
166  3213 Tyler Wisniewski       Conestoga              5:06.37   7 
167  3410 Ron Livchits           Midwood                5:06.82   5 
168  3211 Theo Roberts           Conestoga              5:06.83   9 
169  3318 Jacob Rigos            Great Neck So.         5:07.03   7 
169  3208 Mack Morgan            Conestoga              5:07.03   9 
171  2844 nick tiwari            Washington TWP         5:07.05  11 
172  3648 Pratheip Gugendira     Susan Wagner           5:07.11  10 
173  3476 Cameron Jacobs         Northport              5:07.35   6 
174  3399 Russell Silva          Manhasset              5:07.59  10 
175  3635 Yahvier Sanchez        Smithtown East         5:07.62  11 
176  3568 Mike Cavanaugh         Sachem North           5:07.88  12 
177  3628 Nathan Biondi          Smithtown East         5:08.27  11 
178  3430 Tim Czupich            New Hope-Sol.          5:08.56  15 
178  3564 Nick Pandolfo          Sachem East            5:08.56  13 
180  3700 Daniel Adrion          Ward Melville          5:08.60   9 
181   446 Kenny Rubio            Bay Shore              5:08.62   8 
182  3522 John Albinson          Port Jeffers           5:08.69   6 
183  3039 Will Fullerton         Bay Shore              5:08.95   8 
184  3651 Liam Mcmunn            Susan Wagner           5:09.13  13 
185  3103 Erik De Los Rios       Brewster               5:09.14   7 
185  3254 Anibal Esguerra        Eastern Regional       5:09.14  15 
187  3456 Jake Higdon            No. Hunterdon          5:09.39  13 
187  3118 Chris Zazzero          Brewster               5:09.39  15 
189  3352 Daniel Katz            Greeley                5:09.42  11 
190  3036 Brandon Cotto          Bay Shore              5:09.51   8 
191  3433 Jousha House           New Hope-Sol.          5:09.66  15 
192  1760 Dylan Selbst           New Hope-Sol.          5:09.69   9 
193  3127 Robert Misuraca        Briarcliff             5:09.73   9 
194  2561 Jeremy Deniega         Cardozo                5:09.75  14 
195  3263 Salvatore Zerbo        Eastern Regional       5:09.77  11 
196  3253 Joshua Chazin          Eastern Regional       5:10.13  11 
197  3655 Isaih Ruiz             Susan Wagner           5:10.49  12 
198  3450 Thoma Caulfield        No. Hunterdon          5:10.58  11 
199  3471 Mike Cossaro           Northport              5:10.75   9 
200  3581 Chris Moraitis         Sachem North           5:11.07   8 
201  3708 Cooper Jannson         Ward Melville          5:11.33  11 
202  3537 Joseph Gattusso        Riverhead              5:11.56   6 
203  3434 Nick Lombardi          New Hope-Sol.          5:11.58  15 
203  3372 Humberto Wallace       James Madison          5:11.58  13 
205  3608 Jacob Coburn           Scarsdale              5:11.72   8 
206  3360 Kyle Malek             Hunterdon Cent         5:12.07   9 
207  3744 Gabriel Yoder-Shen     WWPN                   5:12.83  10 
208  3028 Johnathan Knack        Amsterdam              5:12.91  12 
209  3390 Thomas Caruso          Mahopac                5:13.10  12 
210  3740 John Mundia            WWPN                   5:13.13  13 
210  4699 Juan Nieves            Evander Childs         5:13.13  15 
212  3423 Thomas Schott          Miller Place           5:13.21   9 
213  2627 Aaron Ngo              Cheltenham             5:13.23  12 
214  2675 Christophe Lapczyn     Franklin Twp           5:13.26  14 
215   691 Thomas Sullivan        Townsend Harris        5:13.58   7 
216  3636 Christopher Weider     Smithtown East         5:13.63   8 
217  3468 John Ballarano         Northport              5:14.03   9 
218  3250 Bailey Backal          Eastern Regional       5:14.17  11 
219  2845 alex tursi             Washington TWP         5:14.23  12 
220  3455 Nick Gristina          No. Hunterdon          5:14.28  13 
220  3116 James Trombacco        Brewster               5:14.28  15 
222  3588 Joe Varca              Sachem North           5:14.32   8 
223  4078 Mouctar Kaba           Mott Haven             5:14.33  11 
224  3703 Alex Eletto            Ward Melville          5:14.49  11 
225  3464 Liam Pearson           No. Hunterdon          5:14.73   8 
226   214 Jordan Roy             MIST                   5:15.40  11 
227  3490 Joe Wetzel             Northport              5:15.42   6 
228  2765 Samuel Chea            Port Richmon           5:15.83  11 
229  3417 Michael Citro          Miller Place           5:15.91   9 
230  2843 mike roscioli          Washington TWP         5:16.03  12 
231  3122 Cole DiNome            Briarcliff             5:16.04  10 
232  3472 James Donohue          Northport              5:16.08   9 
233  3650 Frank Martucci         Susan Wagner           5:16.10  12 
234  3259 Joseph Passaro         Eastern Regional       5:16.17  11 
235  3653 Matthew Morales        Susan Wagner           5:16.35  12 
236  3290 Moises Morales         Forest Hills           5:16.37   7 
237  3131 Sebastian Rojas        Briarcliff             5:16.49  13 
238  3029 Alex Stewart           Amsterdam              5:16.50  15 
239   215 Kevin Tan              MIST                   5:16.61  12 
240  1680 Jason Furphy           Hen Hud                5:16.80  12 
241  3424 Louis Nieves           Mott Haven             5:16.86  13 
242  3249 Nicolas Andrews        Eastern Regional       5:16.87  15 
243  3276 Jacob Willoughby       Eldred                 5:16.90  16 
244  3349 Jonathan Bass          Greeley                5:16.95  13 
244  1758 Andrew Kalinovich      New Hope-Sol.          5:16.95  15 
246  3735 Justin Bauter          WWPN                   5:17.29  10 
247  3461 Riley Mccarten         No. Hunterdon          5:17.61  13 
247  3371 Aaron Kempster         James Madison          5:17.61  15 
249  3040 Giovanny Guayara       Bay Shore              5:17.92  12 
250  3437 Danny Schlussel        New Hope-Sol.          5:18.54   9 
251  2577 Navaneethan Vaikun     Bernards               5:18.71  14 
252  3739 Albert Mendez          WWPN                   5:18.95  10 
253  2574 Jamie Kubeck           Bernards               5:19.45  14 
254  3313 Jack Carideo           George School          5:19.59  14 
255  3701 Kyle Antonucci         Ward Melville          5:19.74  11 
256  3236 Austin Dunleavy        Deptford               5:19.84  14 
257  3454 Steve Gassaway         No. Hunterdon          5:19.90  16 
258  3183 Adrian Horczak         Christ the King        5:20.11  15 
258  2663 Alain Severem          Roosevelt (MD)         5:20.11  13 
260  3038 Tom Fullerton          Bay Shore              5:20.26  12 
261  3350 Michael Doppelt        Greeley                5:20.28  10 
262  2547 Anthony Caligure       Bay Shore              5:20.30  12 
263  3308 Patrick Margey         Friends (LI)           5:20.86  14 
264  3488 Tom Thall              Northport              5:21.26  10 
265  3736 Vincent Chan           WWPN                   5:21.44  10 
266  3124 Harrison Isaac         Briarcliff             5:21.73  15 
267  3291 Andre Cunalata         Francis Lewis          5:21.74  13 
268  2854 Ben Morneault          Windsor                5:22.06  14 
269  3397 Athan Anderson         Manhasset              5:22.17  10 
270  4073 Quentin McCauley       Westhampton Beac       5:22.27  14 
271  3138 Sasha Shapiro          Brooklyn Tech          5:22.67  13 
272  3255 Joseph Esguerra        Eastern Regional       5:22.68  15 
273  3251 Vipul Bhat             Eastern Regional       5:22.70  15 
273  3685 Igor Portnoy           Townsend Harris        5:22.70  13 
275   210 Nasir Asif             MIST                   5:22.85  12 
276  1615 Kevin Mass             Eldred                 5:23.03  16 
277  1689 Nathan McAlister       Hillside               5:23.99  14 
278  3721 Dean Zulkofske         Ward Melville          5:24.08  11 
279  3491 Kurt Widmaier          Northport              5:24.49   9 
280  3654 joseph Nasella         Susan Wagner           5:24.74   5 
281   216 Christopher Woodho     MIST                   5:24.89  12 
282  3133 Michael Terilli        Briarcliff             5:24.95  14 
283   230 John Waldo             Stuyvesant             5:25.39  12 
284  3489 Shawn Weigand          Northport              5:25.70   9 
285  2804 Andrew Hernanandez     Trenton                5:25.99  15 
286  3129 Dilan Patel            Briarcliff             5:26.02  13 
287  3457 Garrett Jacob          No. Hunterdon          5:27.60  16 
288  2803 Enrique Aponte-Cru     Trenton                5:28.00  15 
289  3125 Ethan Krupa            Briarcliff             5:28.01  13 
290  3134 Ian Wax                Briarcliff             5:28.08   6 
291  3745 David Santa            Westhampton Beac       5:28.52  14 
292  3130 Joseph Pennacchio      Briarcliff             5:28.80  14 
293  3201 C.j. Mayer             Collegiate             5:28.86  14 
294  2842 nick reitano           Washington TWP         5:29.27  12 
295  2629 C.j. Young             Cheltenham             5:30.03  13 
295  3256 Anthony Innamorato     Eastern Regional       5:30.03  15 
297  2579 Zane Wojtech           Bernards               5:30.10  14 
298  3159 Tyler Wong             Carmel                 5:30.86  15 
298  3274 Adam Wolfert           Edgemont               5:30.86  13 
300  3524 Matthew Keresztes      Port Jeffers           5:31.03  12 
301  3419 William Finamore       Miller Place           5:31.81   9 
302   863 Avery Devine           Uniondale              5:32.82   9 
303  2654 Josh Malicdem          Deptford               5:33.20  14 
304  1614 Jared Deleon           Eldred                 5:33.29  16 
305  2846 Alex Zingani           Washington TWP         5:33.45  16 
306  3235 Alex Cousins           Deptford               5:33.65  14 
307  3725 Kevin Dunphy           Washington TWP         5:33.68  12 
308  3493 Brandon Katz           Packer Coll.           5:33.71  14 
309  2562 Shing Zhao             Cardozo                5:33.78  16 
310  3420 Anthony Gianforton     Miller Place           5:35.92   9 
311  3451 Kyle Conti             No. Hunterdon          5:36.14  13 
311  3106 John Imor              Brewster               5:36.14  15 
313  3754 Ryan Harrington        Windsor                5:37.43  14 
314  3473 Bruce Edington         Northport              5:37.44  13 
314  3300 Christian Rosikiew     Franklin Twp           5:37.44  15 
316  3755 Dillon Vibes           Windsor                5:38.15  14 
317  3452 Trevor Edwards         No. Hunterdon          5:40.22  16 
318  2840 Dean Mignogna          Washington TWP         5:40.60  16 
319  3756 Juwan Wood             Windsor                5:42.56  16 
320   444 Kevin Navas            Bay Shore              5:45.01  12 
321  3312 Alex Carideo           George School          5:45.79  16 
322  2676 Tyler Rosikiewicz      Franklin Twp           5:47.42  14 
323  3719 Robert Sanchez         Ward Melville          5:52.84  16 
324  3117 Bret Weiss             Brewster               5:53.49  12 
325  3431 Jake Dupont            New Hope-Sol.          5:58.20  15 
326  3467 Evan Atherton          Northport              5:58.21  13 
327  3495 George Tolkachev       Packer Coll.           5:58.73  14 
328  3474 James Heinzman         Northport              5:58.80  13 
329  3727 Colin Lambe            Washington TWP         5:58.97  16 
330  3449 Mike Bocchino          No. Hunterdon          6:03.24  16 
331  3480 Eddie Obrien-curci     Northport              6:08.06  13 
331  3706 Tyler Francisco        Ward Melville          6:08.06  15 
333  3391 John Duffy             Mahopac                6:10.49  16 
334  3317 Evan Oppenheimer       Great Neck So.         6:28.02  16 
335  3728 John Oliver            Washington TWP         6:36.22  16 
336  3460 Chris Massos           No. Hunterdon          7:15.41  16 
 --  3720 Charlie Theiss         Ward Melville              DNF   4 
 --  3574 David Hirst            Sachem North               DNF  14 
 --   209 Kavindu Amarasingh     MIST                       DNF  11 
 --  2580 Iain Wright            Bernards                   DNF  14 
 --  3273 Shota Nakamura         Edgemont                   DNF   4 
 --  3631 Michael Herbert        Smithtown East             DNF  13 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2357 Donaldo Benjamin       Delaware Valley           7.60q  5 
  2  2358 Kevaughn Gordon        Dewitt Clinton            7.77q  5 
  3  1249 Sidney Gibbons         McClancy                  7.81q  4 
  4  2347 Cordell Richardson     Cheltenham                7.88q  1 
  5  1109 Tionne Barmer          Dulaney                   7.90q  2 
  6  2490 Powel Deslandes        Sheepshead Bay            7.94q  1 
  7  2303 Steven McLean          Abraham Clar              7.97q  1 
  8  2491 Axel Joseph            Sheepshead Bay            8.09q  3 
  9  2321 David Thompson         Bishop McNamara           8.12   8 
 10  2418 Rasheed Best           Medgar Evers              8.12   4 
 11  2510 Albert Gray            Uniondale                 8.15   2 
 12  2305 John Lewis             Cheltenham                8.15   2 
 13  2311 Malik Hinds            Bay Shore                 8.18   3 
 14  2345 Juan Rosell            Central Islip             8.21   3 
 15  2390 Christopher Gansfu     Hunterdon Cent            8.25   2 
 16  2052 Josh Lockhart          Franklin Twp              8.28   7 
 17  2391 Evan Milway            Hunterdon Cent            8.30   4 
 18  2463 Victor Walker          Pleasantvill              8.30   7 
 19  2523 Jamel Johnson          WWPN                      8.32   5 
 20  2392 Jordan Washington      Iona Prep                 8.34   4 
 21  2306 David Holmes           Amityville                8.37   5 
 22  1475 Raymund Clarke         Abraham Clar              8.38   2 
 23  1419 Kareem Mathiang        Trenton                   8.38   5 
 24  1064 Ronaldo Griffiths      Clara                     8.40   8 
 25  1766 Alex Ortega            North Bergen              8.41   2 
 26  2733 Carson King            Newburgh                  8.49   5 
 27  1817 Syron Mckenzie         Sheepshead Bay            8.50   1 
 28  2470 Andrew Smith           Riverhead                 8.51   3 
 29  2476 Utsav Deshpande        Sachem East               8.51   1 
 30  2383 Noah Cohen             Hen Hud                   8.55   3 
 31  2408 Mike Linburner         Longwood                  8.59   3 
 32  2440 Kevin Dominguez        North Bergen              8.63   1 
 33  2326 Alan Davis             Bloomfield                8.64   7 
 34  2415 Justin Mirfield        MIST                      8.65   3 
 34  2410 Spencer Payton         Longwood                  8.65   5 
 36  2518 norris king            Washington TWP            8.70   4 
 37  1418 Josiah Kwiete          Trenton                   8.73   9 
 38  2380 Ian Mook               Hackley                   8.80   4 
 39  2492 Rafaiel Acera          Spring Valley             8.80   6 
 40  2466 Eric Keresztes         Port Jeffers              8.82   2 
 41  2280 Michael Chen           WWPN                      8.82   4 
 42  2373 Jamar Pelzer           Franklin Twp              8.88   6 
 43  2431 Lindon Haughton        Newburgh                  8.89   1 
 44  2505 Malik Smith            Trenton                   8.92   9 
 45  2304 Keith Thorne           Abraham Clar              8.93   6 
 46  2524 Dj Patterson           WWPN                      8.97   3 
 47  2113 Joseph Igwe            John Bowne                9.05   8 
 48  2441 Sergio Montalvo        North Bergen              9.11   5 
 49  2372 Dakari Falconer        Franklin Twp              9.23   7 
 50  2370 Jonathan Soba          Forest Hills              9.24   7 
 51  2378 Sean Na                Great Neck So.            9.32   8 
 52  2238 David Hernandez        Jefferson NYC             9.36   9 
 53  2517 koy connors            Washington TWP            9.42   2 
 54  3689 Jack Yuan              Townsend Harris           9.51   8 
 55  2363 Julian Deleon          Eldred                    9.69   7 
 56  1443 Ryan Maness            Washington TWP            9.74   7 
 57  2464 Douglas Crawford       Port Jeffers              9.82   6 
 58  2421 Shane Keller           Middletown                9.82   1 
 59  2502 Khant Mon              Susan Wagner              9.93   9 
 60  2446 Luke Matthews          No. Hunterdon            10.01   6 
 61  2501 Jonathan Lehn          Susan Wagner             10.12   9 
 62  2445 Hayden Coyne           No. Hunterdon            10.21   8 
 63  2324 Mario Alvarez          Bloomfield               10.59   6 
 64   468 Kevin Mao              MIST                     10.65   9 
 65  1019 Jordan Watkins         Bloomfield               10.79   6 
 66  2447 Joe Tampone            No. Hunterdon            10.96   8 
 67  1560 Antonio Mosquera       Cheltenham               11.50   7 
 68  2500 Chrystian Collazo      Susan Wagner             12.05   9 
 69  2332 Chris Keenan           Briarcliff               12.24   8 
 70  2442 Ivan Reyes             North Bergen             15.62   7 
 --  2312 Cordell Nix            Bay Shore                  DNF   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1249 Sidney Gibbons         McClancy                  7.60  
  2  2357 Donaldo Benjamin       Delaware Valley           7.61  
  3  2490 Powel Deslandes        Sheepshead Bay            7.72  
  4  2347 Cordell Richardson     Cheltenham                7.80  
  5  2491 Axel Joseph            Sheepshead Bay            7.81  
  6  1109 Tionne Barmer          Dulaney                   7.82  
  7  2358 Kevaughn Gordon        Dewitt Clinton            8.02  
 --  2303 Steven McLean          Abraham Clar               DNF  
Preliminaries
  9  2321 David Thompson         Bishop McNamara                 
 10  2418 Rasheed Best           Medgar Evers                    
 11  2510 Albert Gray            Uniondale                       
 12  2305 John Lewis             Cheltenham                      
 13  2311 Malik Hinds            Bay Shore                       
 14  2345 Juan Rosell            Central Islip                   
 15  2390 Christopher Gansfu     Hunterdon Cent                  
 16  2052 Josh Lockhart          Franklin Twp                    
 17  2391 Evan Milway            Hunterdon Cent                  
 18  2463 Victor Walker          Pleasantvill                    
 19  2523 Jamel Johnson          WWPN                            
 20  2392 Jordan Washington      Iona Prep                       
 21  2306 David Holmes           Amityville                      
 22  1475 Raymund Clarke         Abraham Clar                    
 23  1419 Kareem Mathiang        Trenton                         
 24  1064 Ronaldo Griffiths      Clara                           
 25  1766 Alex Ortega            North Bergen                    
 26  2733 Carson King            Newburgh                        
 27  1817 Syron Mckenzie         Sheepshead Bay                  
 28  2470 Andrew Smith           Riverhead                       
 29  2476 Utsav Deshpande        Sachem East                     
 30  2383 Noah Cohen             Hen Hud                         
 31  2408 Mike Linburner         Longwood                        
 32  2440 Kevin Dominguez        North Bergen                    
 33  2326 Alan Davis             Bloomfield                      
 34  2415 Justin Mirfield        MIST                            
 34  2410 Spencer Payton         Longwood                        
 36  2518 norris king            Washington TWP                  
 37  1418 Josiah Kwiete          Trenton                         
 38  2380 Ian Mook               Hackley                         
 39  2492 Rafaiel Acera          Spring Valley                   
 40  2466 Eric Keresztes         Port Jeffers                    
 41  2280 Michael Chen           WWPN                            
 42  2373 Jamar Pelzer           Franklin Twp                    
 43  2431 Lindon Haughton        Newburgh                        
 44  2505 Malik Smith            Trenton                         
 45  2304 Keith Thorne           Abraham Clar                    
 46  2524 Dj Patterson           WWPN                            
 47  2113 Joseph Igwe            John Bowne                      
 48  2441 Sergio Montalvo        North Bergen                    
 49  2372 Dakari Falconer        Franklin Twp                    
 50  2370 Jonathan Soba          Forest Hills                    
 51  2378 Sean Na                Great Neck So.                  
 52  2238 David Hernandez        Jefferson NYC                   
 53  2517 koy connors            Washington TWP                  
 54  3689 Jack Yuan              Townsend Harris                 
 55  2363 Julian Deleon          Eldred                          
 56  1443 Ryan Maness            Washington TWP                  
 57  2464 Douglas Crawford       Port Jeffers                    
 58  2421 Shane Keller           Middletown                      
 59  2502 Khant Mon              Susan Wagner                    
 60  2446 Luke Matthews          No. Hunterdon                   
 61  2501 Jonathan Lehn          Susan Wagner                    
 62  2445 Hayden Coyne           No. Hunterdon                   
 63  2324 Mario Alvarez          Bloomfield                      
 64   468 Kevin Mao              MIST                            
 65  1019 Jordan Watkins         Bloomfield                      
 66  2447 Joe Tampone            No. Hunterdon                   
 67  1560 Antonio Mosquera       Cheltenham                      
 68  2500 Chrystian Collazo      Susan Wagner                    
 69  2332 Chris Keenan           Briarcliff                      
 70  2442 Ivan Reyes             North Bergen                    
 --  2312 Cordell Nix            Bay Shore                       
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cheltenham  'A'                                     1:29.42q  2 
  2 Delaware Valley Charter  'A'                        1:30.71q  4 
  3 Henry A. Wise High School  'A'                      1:32.08q  3 
  4 Cheltenham  'B'                                     1:32.42q  5 
  5 Medgar Evers Prep  'A'                              1:32.43q  5 
  6 Suitland  'A'                                       1:33.73q  2 
  7 Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                              1:33.76   7 
  8 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:33.89   1 
  9 Camden HS  'A'                                      1:34.10   1 
 10 Spring Valley  'A'                                  1:34.17   1 
 11 Longwood  'A'                                       1:34.19   2 
 12 Central Islip  'A'                                  1:34.26   4 
 13 Franklin Twp.  'A'                                  1:34.35   2 
 14 Mount Vernon  'A'                                   1:34.60   6 
 15 Hunterdon Central  'A'                              1:34.61   4 
 16 Windsor  'A'                                        1:34.68   4 
 17 Hillside  'A'                                       1:34.92   8 
 18 Deptford HS  'A'                                    1:34.96   3 
 19 Conestoga  'A'                                      1:35.04   7 
 20 Central  'A'                                        1:35.50  17 
 21 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 1:35.58   4 
 22 Campus Magnet  'A'                                  1:35.77   2 
 23 Middletown  'A'                                     1:36.09   3 
 24 Central Islip  'B'                                  1:36.51   6 
 25 Bay Shore  'A'                                      1:37.25   6 
 26 westbury  'A'                                       1:37.30   6 
 27 Evander Childs  'A'                                 1:37.53   5 
 28 Bloomfield High School  'A'                         1:37.67   5 
 29 Dulaney  'A'                                        1:37.69  18 
 30 Smithtown West  'A'                                 1:37.81  12 
 31 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                  1:38.14   8 
 32 James Madison (NYC)  'A'                            1:38.36   7 
 33 Uniondale  'B'                                      1:38.53   3 
 34 Christ the King  'A'                                1:38.58   3 
 35 Stuyvesant  'A'                                     1:38.59   3 
 36 Bishop McNamara  'B'                                1:38.62  11 
 36 Port Jefferson  'A'                                 1:38.62   1 
 38 Lawrence  'A'                                       1:38.65   2 
 39 Longwood  'B'                                       1:38.73   5 
 40 Pleasantville HS  'A'                               1:38.75   9 
 41 Bishop Ford  'A'                                    1:38.85   5 
 42 Easton Area  'B'                                    1:39.32   9 
 43 Garden City  'A'                                    1:39.35   7 
 44 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                                 1:39.85   8 
 45 Bernards HS  'A'                                    1:40.16  12 
 46 Port Richmond  'A'                                  1:40.90   9 
 47 North Bergen  'A'                                   1:41.02   7 
 48 Mount Vernon  'B'                                   1:41.04  10 
 49 Conestoga  'B'                                      1:41.12  13 
 50 Washington TWP  'A'                                 1:41.31   9 
 51 Cheltenham  'C'                                     1:41.44   6 
 52 LaSalle Academy (NYC)  'A'                          1:41.77  10 
 53 Beacon School (NYC)  'A'                            1:41.91  13 
 54 Central Islip  'C'                                  1:41.92  10 
 55 Amsterdam  'A'                                      1:42.21  17 
 56 Pleasantville HS  'B'                               1:42.38  12 
 57 Cumberland Regional  'A'                            1:42.70   9 
 58 Suitland  'E'                                       1:42.71  18 
 59 Eastport-South Manor  'B'                           1:43.10  18 
 60 Port Jefferson  'B'                                 1:43.31  10 
 60 MIST  'A'                                           1:43.31  12 
 62 Bay Shore  'B'                                      1:43.36  11 
 63 westbury  'B'                                       1:43.69  11 
 64 Briarcliff  'A'                                     1:43.92  13 
 65 East New York - Transit Tech  'A'                   1:44.12  10 
 66 Townsend Harris  'A'                                1:44.33  11 
 66 Bloomfield High School  'B'                         1:44.33  15 
 68 Bronx School for Law  'A'                           1:44.41  15 
 69 North Hunterdon  'A'                                1:44.56   8 
 70 Evander Childs  'B'                                 1:45.17  11 
 71 Far Rockaway  'A'                                   1:45.52  12 
 72 Suitland  'C'                                       1:46.33  11 
 73 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                1:46.46  13 
 74 Smithtown West  'C'                                 1:46.55  14 
 75 Smithtown West  'B'                                 1:46.73  14 
 76 Eldred  'A'                                         1:46.99  14 
 77 Bernards HS  'B'                                    1:47.00  14 
 78 Friends Academy (LI)  'A'                           1:47.10  15 
 79 Classical Magnet  'A'                               1:47.19  15 
 80 MIST  'C'                                           1:47.86  13 
 81 Forest Hills  'A'                                   1:48.82  15 
 82 MIST  'F'                                           1:49.02  17 
 83 Pleasantville HS  'C'                               1:49.39  15 
 84 Sachem East  'A'                                    1:49.70  17 
 85 MIST  'D'                                           1:51.12  14 
 86 New Hope-Solebury  'A'                              1:51.52  16 
 87 Smithtown West  'D'                                 1:51.77  16 
 88 Carmel  'A'                                         1:51.78  10 
 89 Suitland  'D'                                       1:52.41  12 
 90 Carmel  'C'                                         1:55.46  16 
 91 Eastern Regional  'A'                               1:56.42  17 
 92 Friends Academy (LI)  'B'                           1:57.25  16 
 93 MIST  'E'                                           1:57.27  14 
 94 Carmel  'B'                                         2:06.58  16 
 -- Briarcliff  'B'                                         DNF  16 
 -- Canisius (Buffalo)  'A'                                 DNF   9 
 -- Bishop McNamara  'A'                                    DNF   4 
 -- West Islip  'A'                                         DNF   8 
 -- Easton Area  'A'                                        DNF   1 
 -- MIST  'B'                                               DNF  13 
 -- Eastport-South Manor  'A'                               DNF   8 
 -- Bowie High School  'A'                                   DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cheltenham  'A'                                     1:29.07  
  2 Medgar Evers Prep  'A'                              1:31.82  
  3 Henry A. Wise High School  'A'                      1:32.12  
  4 Cheltenham  'B'                                     1:32.98  
  5 Delaware Valley Charter  'A'                        1:33.47  
  6 Suitland  'A'                                       1:34.54  
Preliminaries
  7 Eleanor Roosevelt  'A'                                       
  8 Uniondale  'A'                                               
  9 Camden HS  'A'                                               
 10 Spring Valley  'A'                                           
 11 Longwood  'A'                                                
 12 Central Islip  'A'                                           
 13 Franklin Twp.  'A'                                           
 14 Mount Vernon  'A'                                            
 15 Hunterdon Central  'A'                                       
 16 Windsor  'A'                                                 
 17 Hillside  'A'                                                
 18 Deptford HS  'A'                                             
 19 Conestoga  'A'                                               
 20 Central  'A'                                                 
 21 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                          
 22 Campus Magnet  'A'                                           
 23 Middletown  'A'                                              
 24 Central Islip  'B'                                           
 25 Bay Shore  'A'                                               
 26 westbury  'A'                                                
 27 Evander Childs  'A'                                          
 28 Bloomfield High School  'A'                                  
 29 Dulaney  'A'                                                 
 30 Smithtown West  'A'                                          
 31 West Windsor-Plainsboro North  'A'                           
 32 James Madison (NYC)  'A'                                     
 33 Uniondale  'B'                                               
 34 Christ the King  'A'                                         
 35 Stuyvesant  'A'                                              
 36 Bishop McNamara  'B'                                         
 36 Port Jefferson  'A'                                          
 38 Lawrence  'A'                                                
 39 Longwood  'B'                                                
 40 Pleasantville HS  'A'                                        
 41 Bishop Ford  'A'                                             
 42 Easton Area  'B'                                             
 43 Garden City  'A'                                             
 44 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                                          
 45 Bernards HS  'A'                                             
 46 Port Richmond  'A'                                           
 47 North Bergen  'A'                                            
 48 Mount Vernon  'B'                                            
 49 Conestoga  'B'                                               
 50 Washington TWP  'A'                                          
 51 Cheltenham  'C'                                              
 52 LaSalle Academy (NYC)  'A'                                   
 53 Beacon School (NYC)  'A'                                     
 54 Central Islip  'C'                                           
 55 Amsterdam  'A'                                               
 56 Pleasantville HS  'B'                                        
 57 Cumberland Regional  'A'                                     
 58 Suitland  'E'                                                
 59 Eastport-South Manor  'B'                                    
 60 Port Jefferson  'B'                                          
 60 MIST  'A'                                                    
 62 Bay Shore  'B'                                               
 63 westbury  'B'                                                
 64 Briarcliff  'A'                                              
 65 East New York - Transit Tech  'A'                            
 66 Townsend Harris  'A'                                         
 66 Bloomfield High School  'B'                                  
 68 Bronx School for Law  'A'                                    
 69 North Hunterdon  'A'                                         
 70 Evander Childs  'B'                                          
 71 Far Rockaway  'A'                                            
 72 Suitland  'C'                                                
 73 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                         
 74 Smithtown West  'C'                                          
 75 Smithtown West  'B'                                          
 76 Eldred  'A'                                                  
 77 Bernards HS  'B'                                             
 78 Friends Academy (LI)  'A'                                    
 79 Classical Magnet  'A'                                        
 80 MIST  'C'                                                    
 81 Forest Hills  'A'                                            
 82 MIST  'F'                                                    
 83 Pleasantville HS  'C'                                        
 84 Sachem East  'A'                                             
 85 MIST  'D'                                                    
 86 New Hope-Solebury  'A'                                       
 87 Smithtown West  'D'                                          
 88 Carmel  'A'                                                  
 89 Suitland  'D'                                                
 90 Carmel  'C'                                                  
 91 Eastern Regional  'A'                                        
 92 Friends Academy (LI)  'B'                                    
 93 MIST  'E'                                                    
 94 Carmel  'B'                                                  
 -- Briarcliff  'B'                                              
 -- Canisius (Buffalo)  'A'                                      
 -- Bishop McNamara  'A'                                         
 -- West Islip  'A'                                              
 -- Easton Area  'A'                                             
 -- MIST  'B'                                                    
 -- Eastport-South Manor  'A'                                    
 -- Bowie High School  'A'                                       
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   3:23.66   1 
  2 Samuel J. Tilden  'A'                               3:24.39   1 
  3 Pennsbury  'A'                                      3:25.53   1 
  4 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                          3:26.07   1 
  5 Bowie High School  'A'                              3:27.01   2 
  6 Penncrest  'A'                                      3:28.32   1 
  7 Sachem East  'A'                                    3:30.36   3 
  8 Central High-PG  'A'                                3:32.05   2 
  9 Lenape Regional  'A'                                3:32.61   3 
 10 Delaware Valley Charter  'A'                        3:32.98   3 
 11 Camden HS  'A'                                      3:34.06   1 
 12 East New York - Transit Tech  'A'                   3:34.24   2 
 13 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                      3:35.08   2 
 14 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 3:35.26   4 
 15 Campus Magnet  'A'                                  3:37.20   4 
 16 Uniondale  'A'                                      3:37.35   3 
 17 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 3:38.88   3 
 18 Christ the King  'A'                                3:39.13   5 
 19 Brentwood  'A'                                      3:39.28   4 
 20 Warwick Valley  'C'                                 3:39.82   5 
 20 Henry A. Wise High School  'A'                      3:39.82   4 
 22 Warwick Valley  'B'                                 3:39.96   4 
 23 Newburgh Free Academy  'B'                          3:39.99   2 
 24 Overbrook  'A'                                      3:40.25   4 
 25 Curtis  'A'                                         3:40.28   2 
 26 Warwick Valley  'D'                                 3:43.07   5 
 27 Medgar Evers Prep  'A'                              3:43.93   5 
 28 Newburgh Free Academy  'C'                          3:45.21   3 
 29 Xavier NY  'A'                                      3:45.42   6 
 30 Eastport-South Manor  'A'                           3:45.43   6 
 31 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'B'                      3:47.52   5 
 32 Deptford HS  'A'                                    3:48.12   4 
 33 Evander Childs  'A'                                 3:48.53   5 
 34 Uniondale  'B'                                      3:52.25   5 
 35 Sachem East  'B'                                    3:56.48   6 
 36 Camden HS  'B'                                      3:58.90   4 
 37 Christ the King  'B'                                4:06.09   6 
 38 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'C'                      4:10.37   6 
 39 Washington TWP  'A'                                 4:21.23   6 
 40 Evander Childs  'B'                                 4:23.13   6 
 41 Christopher Columbus  'A'                           4:27.53   6 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morristown  'A'                                     8:05.73  
  2 CBA Albany  'A'                                     8:14.46  
  3 Arlington  'A'                                      8:14.50  
  4 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                                 8:22.61  
  5 Pleasantville HS  'A'                               8:24.77  
  6 Bishop McNamara  'A'                                8:29.34  
  7 Eastport-South Manor  'A'                           8:31.77  
  8 Mott Haven  'A'                                     8:45.46  
  9 Xavier NY  'A'                                      8:47.12  
 10 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 8:48.92  
 11 Washington TWP  'A'                                 9:08.96  
 12 Lakeland/Panas  'B'                                 9:10.50  
 13 Delaware Valley Charter  'A'                        9:23.37  
 14 Christopher Columbus  'A'                           9:27.77  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2893 Jacob Reilly           Middletown H           6-05.00  
  2  2908 Alex McCord            Warwick RI             6-04.00  
  3  1223 Jake Liebling          Lenape Reg.            6-02.00  
  4  2866 Jermaine Lascelles     Bloomfield            J6-02.00  
  5  2914 Joshua Walker          Windsor                6-00.00  
  6  2902 Collis Cameron         Jefferson NYC         J6-00.00  
  6  2365 Natawi Chin            Evander Childs        J6-00.00  
  7  1797 Davion Porter          Riverhead             J6-00.00  
  9  2875 Timothy Farrar         Eastern Regional       5-10.00  
  9  2876 Cinque Hill            Eastern Regional       5-10.00  
  9  2863 Jelani Duncan-Fran     Bishop McNamara        5-10.00  
  9  1740 Stephen Anglim         Miller Place           5-10.00  
  9  2871 Mawali Brown           Classical Magnet       5-10.00  
 14  2415 Justin Mirfield        MIST                   5-08.00  
 14  2904 Tramel Nieves Niev     Trenton                5-08.00  
 14  1101 Walter Victor          Deptford               5-08.00  
 14  2867 Pedro Roman            Bloomfield             5-08.00  
 14  2882 Leonard Shellman       Wise (MD)              5-08.00  
 --  2549 John Moran             Bay Shore                  DNF  
 --  2913 Geoffrey Oni           Windsor                    DNF  
 --  2093 Jesse Flood            Hunterdon Cent             DNF  
 --  2857 Jose Perez             Amsterdam                  DNF  
 --  1548 henry bowe             Central (MD)               DNF  
 --  2858 Devaughn Burton        Bay Shore                  DNF  
 --  2891 Milton Dorceus         Middletown                 DNF  
 --  2892 Elijah Parker          Middletown                 DNF  
 --  2881 Eric Campbell          Wise (MD)                  DNF  
 --  2442 Ivan Reyes             North Bergen               DNF  
 --  2868 Naquan Smith           Bloomfield                 DNF  
 --  2879 Jack O'Brien           Hen Hud                    DNF  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3832 Todd Uckermark         Warwick Valley        15-09.00  
  2  3831 Derek Dibona           Warwick Valley       J15-09.00  
  3  3824 Charles Villa          Riverhead             15-03.00  
  4  2095 Alexander Kossak       Hunterdon Cent        14-03.00  
  5  3814 Ryan Herrera-Murph     Iona Prep            J14-03.00  
  6  3828 Ryan Wilkes            Valley View           13-09.00  
  7  3822 Trevor Knowles         No. Hunterdon        J13-09.00  
  8  3798 Pat Lynch              Cranford             J13-09.00  
  9  3810 Tyler Bernstein        Hunterdon Cent       J13-09.00  
 10  3813 Matt Fay               Iona Prep             13-03.00  
 11  3815 Matthew Sullivan       Iona Prep             12-03.00  
 11  3818 Kyle Cohen             Longwood              12-03.00  
 13  3788 Alex Russo             Bernards              11-03.00  
 13  3827 Caleb Zhu              Smithtown East        11-03.00  
 13  3833 Jesse Mattera          West Islip            11-03.00  
 13  3826 Anthony Mainella       Smithtown East        11-03.00  
 13  3791 Grayson Wright         Carmel                11-03.00  
 13  3783 Michael Schmidt        Bay Shore             11-03.00  
 19  1741 Ryan Zipper            Miller Place          10-03.00  
 19  3801 Erik Lee               Eastern Regional      10-03.00  
 19  2868 Naquan Smith           Bloomfield            10-03.00  
 19  2282 Alan Wang              WWPN                  10-03.00  
 19  3797 Dan Hannen             Cranford              10-03.00  
 --  3787 Jared Feldman          Bernards                    NH  
 --  3811 Daniel Bramley         Hunterdon Cent              NH  
 --  3812 Dan Bomba              Iona Prep                   NH  
 --  3802 Zachary Soffer         Eastern Regional            NH  
 --  3816 Jahkeem Wheatley       Iona Prep                   NH  
 --  3819 Shawn Cornell-Schw     Longwood                    NH  
 --  3799 Alan Tran              Deptford                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Final Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3020 Michael Egotanda       Vestal                23-08.25  
  2  2937 Saahir Bethea          Cheltenham            22-03.50  
  3  2921 Omari Buckmire         Bay Shore             22-02.00  
  4  2185 Andrew Alfano          Sachem East           21-08.00  
  5  2984 Nigel Riley            Longwood              21-01.75  
  6  2312 Cordell Nix            Bay Shore             21-01.25  
  7  3015 Mohamad Koande         Taft                  20-10.00  
  8  2938 Christian Brissett     Cheltenham            20-04.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3020 Michael Egotanda       Vestal                22-10.00  
  2  2185 Andrew Alfano          Sachem East           21-08.00  
  3  2937 Saahir Bethea          Cheltenham            21-03.00  
  4  2921 Omari Buckmire         Bay Shore             21-00.00  
  5  3015 Mohamad Koande         Taft                  20-10.00  
  6  2312 Cordell Nix            Bay Shore             20-06.50  
  6  2984 Nigel Riley            Longwood              20-06.50  
  8  2938 Christian Brissett     Cheltenham            20-04.00  
  9  3016 Sean D Avilar          Jefferson NYC         20-03.00  
 10  1413 Warissou Tchabalan     Taft                  20-01.75  
 11  1854 Mohamed Kouyate        Taft                  20-01.00  
 12  2176 Cihad Akkaya           Port Jeffers          19-07.75  
 13  2993 Chris White            Middletown            19-07.00  
 14  2917 Omahri Sturdivant      Amsterdam             19-05.75  
 15  2241 Tevaughn Owens         Uniondale             19-05.00  
 16  1073 John Olayiwola         Classical Magnet      19-03.00  
 17  2970 Nabieu Kamara          Wise (MD)             19-02.25  
 18  2121 Dayshawn Taylor        Longwood              19-02.00  
 19  3013 Rocky Caparro          Susan Wagner          19-00.00  
 20  2934 Livingstone Harrio     Central Islip         18-11.00  
 21  2311 Malik Hinds            Bay Shore             18-10.75  
 22  2994 Michael Gooding        Midwood               18-09.50  
 23   114 Malcolm Fuller         Uniondale             18-07.75  
 24  3024 Julio Medina           Windsor               18-06.75  
 25  4892 Gerardo Munoz          Briarcliff            18-06.00  
 26  1102 Julian Washington      Deptford              18-05.00  
 27  2914 Joshua Walker          Windsor               18-02.00  
 28  2943 Jeremy Holland         Conestoga             18-01.00  
 29  2973 Patrick Delabastid     Islip                 18-00.50  
 30  2912 Jodi Barnwell          Windsor               17-09.00  
 30  2883 Bryan Ezema            Hunterdon Cent        17-09.00  
 32  2292 Shy Brooks             Windsor               17-08.25  
 33  2972 Loukas Varas           Hunterdon Cent        17-08.00  
 33  1930 Joshua Nixon           Bloomfield            17-08.00  
 35  2944 Kevin Pealer           Conestoga             17-07.75  
 36  2945 Damitri Robinson       Conestoga             17-06.00  
 36  2187 Tyler Stensland        Sachem East           17-06.00  
 38  2974 Thomas Ellensohn       Islip                 17-04.50  
 39  2983 Glen Reddick           Longwood              17-04.00  
 40  2904 Tramel Nieves Niev     Trenton               17-02.50  
 41  4063 Terrance Eberhart      Newburgh              17-01.75  
 42  2933 Afolahan Abe           Central (MD)          17-01.50  
 43  2956 Joseph Torres          Garden City           17-00.50  
 44   792 Kenneth Dickerson      Evander Childs        17-00.00  
 45  2178 James Murphy           Port Jeffers          16-11.00  
 46  2992 Eamon Gillespie        Middletown            16-10.00  
 47  2867 Pedro Roman            Bloomfield            16-09.50  
 48  2995 Corey Jerome           Midwood               16-08.50  
 49  2935 John Vega              Central Islip         16-07.50  
 49  2518 norris king            Washington TWP        16-07.50  
 51  2975 Andrew Lithen          Islip                 16-03.00  
 52  2273 Tahir Roundtree        Washington TWP        16-02.00  
 53  2096 Joseph Manobianco      Hunterdon Cent        15-08.00  
 54   134 Frank Vesuvio          Byram Hills           15-07.00  
 55  2959 Austin Son             Great Neck So.        15-04.00  
 56   691 Thomas Sullivan        Townsend Harris       14-11.50  
 57  2903 Rayshawn Mcrae         Trenton               14-10.25  
 58   135 Andrew Zaccagnino      Byram Hills           14-01.00  
 59  2966 Christopher Quinoy     Hen Hud               13-11.75  
 60  2939 Andrew Crosby          Cheltenham            13-07.50  
 61   133 Vincent Priore         Byram Hills           13-01.00  
 62  1955 Will Clark             Briarcliff            12-09.00  
 63   131 Tom Addeo              Byram Hills           12-08.00  
 --  2369 Christan Blades        Forest Hills                DQ  
 --  3017 Traivon Gilchrist      Jefferson NYC               DQ  
 --  2080 Davel Carr             Wise (MD)                   DQ  
 --  2275 Joe Scavuzzo           Washington TWP              DQ  
 --  2098 Brandon Zarzecki       Hunterdon Cent              DQ  
 --  1959 Feroze Mohideen        Briarcliff                  DQ  
 --   151 Nikhil Gosike          MIST                        DQ  
 
Boys Triple Jump Final Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2921 Omari Buckmire         Bay Shore             45-11.75  
  2  3015 Mohamad Koande         Taft                  45-01.00  
  3  3020 Michael Egotanda       Vestal                44-03.25  
  4  4070 Casey Burley           Warwick Valley        44-02.75  
  5  2993 Chris White            Middletown            44-02.00  
  6  4060 Nickino Allwood        Medgar Evers          43-09.00  
  7  2984 Nigel Riley            Longwood              43-06.50  
  8  1009 Jonathan McCulloug     Bishop McNamara       43-04.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2921 Omari Buckmire         Bay Shore             45-11.75  
  2  3020 Michael Egotanda       Vestal                44-03.25  
  3  4070 Casey Burley           Warwick Valley        44-02.75  
  4  2993 Chris White            Middletown            44-02.00  
  5  4060 Nickino Allwood        Medgar Evers          43-08.00  
  6  2984 Nigel Riley            Longwood              43-06.50  
  7  3015 Mohamad Koande         Taft                  43-06.00  
  8  1009 Jonathan McCulloug     Bishop McNamara       43-04.00  
  9  3016 Sean D Avilar          Jefferson NYC         43-00.50  
 10  2176 Cihad Akkaya           Port Jeffers          42-09.75  
 11  2917 Omahri Sturdivant      Amsterdam             42-08.25  
 12  2924 Corey Briscoe          Bishop McNamara       42-07.00  
 13  4039 Terrel Davis           Beacon                42-05.00  
 14  4064 Marcus Moore           Riverhead             42-01.00  
 15  4043 Micah Assiby-bonsu     Central Islip         41-10.25  
 16  4071 Brendan Alerte         Westhampton Beac      41-07.50  
 17  4061 Taj Blount-oden        Midwood               41-07.00  
 18  1491 Rayvon Grey            Beacon                41-06.50  
 19  4069 Jaren Maitre           Uniondale             41-01.50  
 20  2876 Cinque Hill            Eastern Regional      40-08.75  
 21  1597 Anthony Hernandez      Deptford              40-05.50  
 22  2891 Milton Dorceus         Middletown            40-03.50  
 23  3013 Rocky Caparro          Susan Wagner          39-01.25  
 24  4038 Bradley Pierre         Bay Shore             39-00.00  
 24  4045 Lyndrew Jasmin         Central Islip         39-00.00  
 26  1102 Julian Washington      Deptford              38-08.75  
 27  2416 Oscar Wan              MIST                  38-06.50  
 28  1880 Joshua Jean            Westhampton Beac      38-02.50  
 29   114 Malcolm Fuller         Uniondale             37-08.00  
 30  2970 Nabieu Kamara          Wise (MD)             37-07.50  
 31  4067 gabriel lourenco       Spring Valley         37-06.50  
 32  4041 Reed Lins              Briarcliff            37-05.50  
 33  4047 Deyshawn Clarke-We     Clara                 37-03.00  
 34  2892 Elijah Parker          Middletown            37-02.00  
 35  4073 Quentin McCauley       Westhampton Beac      37-00.50  
 36  2881 Eric Campbell          Wise (MD)             37-00.00  
 37  2972 Loukas Varas           Hunterdon Cent        36-11.75  
 38  2973 Patrick Delabastid     Islip                 36-08.00  
 39  2975 Andrew Lithen          Islip                 36-06.00  
 40  2974 Thomas Ellensohn       Islip                 35-11.50  
 41  2933 Afolahan Abe           Central (MD)          35-08.50  
 42  2096 Joseph Manobianco      Hunterdon Cent        35-00.50  
 43  4044 George Danzy           Central Islip         34-04.00  
 44  4037 Alezey Rivera          Amsterdam             33-02.00  
 --  1958 Tong Li                Briarcliff                  ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Final Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3988 Benjamin Bonhurst      Smithtown East        59-00.00  
  2  3914 Oghenakpob Efekoro     Forest Hills          57-01.25  
  3  3954 Corey Murphy           Longwood              54-00.25  
  4  3956 Dennis Russel          Longwood              52-10.25  
  5  3986 Mike Kearns            Sachem North          52-09.25  
  6  3871 Samuel Reid            Central (PA)          52-08.00  
  7  4021 Connor Hunt            Washington TWP        48-01.75  
  8  3912 Banks Agaruwa          Roosevelt (MD)        47-09.75  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3850 Demetrius Flowers      Bloomfield            44-08.00  
  2  3989 John Kleinschnitz      Smithtown East        43-05.00  
  3  3970 Anthourn Walden        Newburgh              43-04.00  
  4  2409 Matt Mayor             Longwood              43-02.50  
  5  3953 Mike Grateaux          Longwood              43-00.00  
  6  3984 Chris Fasano           Sachem North          42-09.00  
  7  3983 Troy Tren              Riverhead             42-01.50  
  8  3920 David Anderson         Franklin Twp          41-04.50  
  9  3851 Ohadgy Hall            Bloomfield            41-03.00  
 10  3853 Paul May               Bloomfield            40-10.00  
 11  4002 Lutfi Pocesta          Susan Wagner          40-07.00  
 12  3955 Joe Rehal              Longwood              40-06.25  
 13  3981 Dimitri Leger          Pleasantvill          40-03.00  
 13  2879 Jack O'Brien           Hen Hud               40-03.00  
 15  3990 Michael Roesler        Smithtown East        40-00.75  
 16   897 akpevwe gnenebio       Medgar Evers          39-11.50  
 17  2052 Josh Lockhart          Franklin Twp          39-08.50  
 18  2175 Kamal Mcclary          Pleasantvill          37-02.00  
 19  3854 Taji Poole             Bloomfield            37-01.00  
 20  4020 Ed Hicks               Washington TWP        36-07.00  
 21  3947 Etzer Leveille         LaSalle NYC           36-07.00  
 21   285 Daniel Ma              MIST                  36-07.00  
 23  4026 Wilnick Louis          Westhampton Beac      36-02.50  
 24  4005 Jameer Howard-Scot     Trenton               35-08.00  
 24   284 Blake Luxoro           MIST                  35-08.00  
 26  3971 Colin Ward             Newburgh              35-04.00  
 27  3978 Kevin Demonsthene      Paul Robeson          34-10.00  
 28  3894 Sean O'Donnell         Conestoga             32-06.00  
 28  1676 Nicholas Ireland       Hempstead             32-06.00  
 30  3888 Rashawn Williams       Christ the King       32-05.50  
 31  3941 Peter McGowan          Hen Hud               32-04.00  
 32  3869 David Plaut            Carmel                32-03.25  
 33  4004 Shem Neil Brown        Jefferson NYC         31-02.25  
 34  3878 Hakeem Gordon          Central Islip         31-00.25  
 35  3866 Liam Carmody           Carmel                30-03.50  
 36  3925 Alex Schneider         Friends (LI)          30-02.25  
 37  2079 Daniel-John Perez      Hen Hud               29-05.00  
 38  3862 Ryan Rosen             Briarcliff            28-11.50  
 39   304 Malik Hoyte            Uniondale             28-08.00  
 40  3881 Eric Waite             Central Islip         28-07.25  
 41  3880 Justin Turner          Central Islip         28-03.50  
 42  3985 Mahir Hossain          Sachem North          28-03.00  
 43  3893 Daniel Antony          Classical Magnet      27-09.50  
 44  3987 Connor Wiley           Sachem North          27-08.50  
 45  3908 Corey Bell             Easton (PA)           27-08.00  
 46  3867 Ryan Forster           Carmel                26-08.00  
 47  2078 Wayne Lin              Hen Hud               26-03.00  
 48  3904 Kyle Sulzman           Eastern Regional      26-01.00  
 49  3939 Sebastian Borba        Hen Hud               25-09.00  
 49  3883 Maremo Dauila          Christ the King       25-09.00  
 51  2075 Lucas DeJesus          Hen Hud               24-11.50  
 52  3905 Sunny Vaishnani        Eastern Regional      24-10.00  
 53  4019 Colin Eggert           Washington TWP        24-02.25  
 54  2332 Chris Keenan           Briarcliff            24-01.75  
 55  3859 Cole Bashford          Briarcliff            23-08.50  
 --  3940 Mike Gabrielsen        Hen Hud                     DQ  
 --  3863 Jack Zimmerman         Briarcliff                  DQ  
 
            Women - Invitational - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Garden City                 31        2) Arlington                  20   
    3) Benjamin Cardozo            11        4) Classical                  10   
    5) West Genesee                 8        6) John Bowne                  6   
    6) Paul Robeson                 6        6) Sacred Heart Academy        6   
    6) Miller Place                 6       10) Emmaus                      5   
   10) Warwick Valley               5       10) Susan E. Wagner             5   
   13) Pearl River                  4       13) Ocean City                  4   
   13) Port Richmond                4       13) North Babylon               4   
   17) Sweet Home                   3       18) Westwood                    2   
   18) Saint Anthony's              2       18) Central Bucks East          2   
   21) Lenape Regional              1       21) Northport                   1   
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bay Shore                   36.50     2) New Rochelle               31   
    3) Cheltenham                  24        4) Bishop McNamara            21   
    5) Elizabeth Seton             18        5) Sachem North               18   
    7) Taft Education Campu        17        8) Franklin Twp.              16.50
    8) Central Bucks East          16.50    10) Warwick Valley             14.50
   11) Saint Anthony's             14       12) Lenape Regional            13   
   13) Sweet Home                  11.50    14) Dewitt Clinton             11   
   15) Medgar Evers Prep           10       15) Vestal                     10   
   15) Connetquot                  10       15) Hope                       10   
   15) Dracut                      10       15) Middletown                 10   
   15) Manhasset                   10       22) Port Richmond               9   
   22) Winslow Twp.                 9       24) Kellenberg Memorial         8   
   24) Uniondale                    8       24) Bayport-Blue Point          8   
   24) Irvington NY                 8       24) Susan E. Wagner             8   
   24) Montclair Kimberley Academ   8       30) Milford Mill Academy        7   
   30) Colonie                      7       32) Ward Melville               6   
   32) West Windsor-Plainsboro No   6       32) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   6   
   32) Benjamin Cardozo             6       36) Peekskill                   5   
   36) Paul Robeson                 5       36) Kings Park                  5   
   36) Christopher Columbus         5       40) Easton Area                 4.50
   41) Henry A. Wise High School    4       42) Deptford HS                 3   
   42) National Cathedral           3       42) Somers                      3   
   42) Emmaus                       3       42) Suitland                    3   
   47) Bloomsburg                   2       47) Washington TWP              2   
   47) Sachem East                  2       47) Hunterdon Central           2   
   47) Penncrest                    2       47) Townsend Harris             2   
   47) Westwood                     2       54) Central High-PG             1.50
   54) MIST                         1.50    56) Scarsdale                   1   
   56) Riverhead                    1       56) Hauppauge                   1   
   56) Brentwood                    1       56) North Hunterdon             1   
   56) St. John the Baptist         1                                           
 
              Men - Invitational - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shoreham-Wading River       15        2) Northport                  14   
    3) Collegiate School           10        3) Amsterdam                  10   
    5) Penncrest                    8        5) Farmington                  8   
    5) Boys and Girls               8        5) Curtis                      8   
    9) Manhasset                    6        9) Port Jefferson              6   
    9) Midwood                      6        9) Paul Robeson                6   
   13) North Bergen                 5       13) Miller Place                5   
   13) Pennsbury                    5       13) Carmel                      5   
   17) Conestoga                    4       17) St. Mark's High School      4   
   17) Susan E. Wagner              4       20) Mahwah                      3   
   20) Cheltenham                   3       20) Ocean City                  3   
   23) Xavier CT                    2       23) Arlington                   2   
   23) Xavier NY                    2       26) Samuel J. Tilden            1   
   26) Islip                        1       26) West Islip                  1   
   26) Westhampton Beach            1                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Warwick Valley              38        2) Cheltenham                 29   
    3) Bay Shore                   19        3) Henry A. Wise High School  19   
    5) Longwood                    17        5) Delaware Valley Charter    17   
    5) Medgar Evers Prep           17        8) Vestal                     16   
    8) Arlington                   16       10) Pennsbury                  12   
   11) Suitland                    11       12) Morristown                 10   
   12) Middletown High School      10       12) Taft Education Campu       10   
   12) Paul Robeson                10       12) Smithtown East             10   
   12) Sheepshead Bay              10       12) Monsignor McClancy         10   
   19) Riverhead                    8.50    20) Warwick RI                  8   
   20) Minnechaug Regional High S   8       20) Samuel J. Tilden            8   
   20) CBA Albany                   8       20) Saint Francis Prep          8   
   20) Forest Hills                 8       20) Mount St. Michael           8   
   27) Sachem East                  7       28) Shoreham-Wading River       6   
   28) Benjamin Banneker Academy    6       30) Bloomfield High School      5.50
   30) Lenape Regional              5.50    32) Lakeland/Panas              5   
   32) Hunterdon Central            5       32) Newburgh Free Academy       5   
   35) Sachem North                 4       35) Middletown                  4   
   35) Pleasantville HS             4       35) Bowie High School           4   
   35) Norwich                      4       35) Bishop McNamara             4   
   35) Iona Preparatory             4       42) St. Dominic                 3   
   42) Valley View                  3       42) Clara Barton High School    3   
   42) Penncrest                    3       42) Dulaney                     3   
   42) Central                      3       48) Windsor                     2.50
   48) Thomas Jefferson (NYC)       2.50    48) Evander Childs              2.50
   51) North Hunterdon              2       51) Bishop Loughlin             2   
   51) Central High-PG              2       51) Washington TWP              2   
   51) St. Mark's High School       2       51) Dewitt Clinton              2   
   51) Stuyvesant                   2       51) Eastport-South Manor        2   
   59) Abraham Clark HS             1       59) Eleanor Roosevelt           1   
   59) Cranford                     1       59) Mott Haven                  1   

 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (111)
View
+
Photos (97)
View
+
Articles (12)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (97 of 99)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (111 of 113)

 
Girls Varsity Mile Section 1 - Hispanic Games 2014
 
Girls Varsity Mile Section 2 - Hispanic Games 2014
 

Results

2014 Results - Hispanic Games
Jan 4 2014, 06:16 PM
 
new balance NYRR Coca-Cola Con Edison United Airlines U.S. Marines First Republic Bank AT&T USATF NYACRCano Events Muscle Milk New York Health & Racquet Club Coogan's Restaurant Academy Bus Lines

Contact

The Armory

Join the Community

Training at The Armory

On the Track | In the Classroom