Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from EmblemHealth Hispanic Games  

Select Year:

EmblemHealth Hispanic Games
January 9th - January 10th
216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, New York, 10032, United States
Add/Update Information: Email Us
Dates:
Friday - January 9, 2015
Doors Open at 3:00pm
Meet begins at 4:00pm, scheduled to end at 10:00pm
Saturday - January 10, 2015
Doors Open at 8:00am
Meet begins at 9:00am, scheduled to end at 10:00pm
Level:
High School
Meet Director:

About

The Emblem Health Hispanic Games is one of the premier indoor track meets in the country. The meet features Freshman, Sophomore, and Novice events on Friday and a complete schedule of Invitational and varsity events on Saturday.

Spectator Info

Friday -- Doors Open at 3:00pm

Saturday -- Doors Open at 8:00am

General Admission: 10

Reserved Seating: 20

Student Price: 5

Sanctioning

This meet is a NFHS sanctined event: https://www.nfhs.org/Sanctioning/Event?id=17524

Teams Competing

Abington
Abington Friends
Abraham Lincoln
Amityville
Archbishop Carroll
Archbishop Molloy
Arlington
Atholton
Bay Shore
Bayport-Blue Point
Bayside
Beacon School
Benjamin Banneker
Benjamin Cardozo
Bernards
Bishop Kearney
Bishop Loughlin
Bishop McNamara
Boys & Girls
Boys Latin Charter
Brandywine
Brentwood
Brewster
Briarcliff
Brick Township
Bronx HS of Science
Bronx Law/Govt/Justice
Brooklyn Tech
Burncoat
Byram Hills
CFS, The School at Church Farm
CSIHS/McCown
Camden
Campus Magnet
Cardinal Hayes
Cardinal Spellman
Cazenovia
Cedar Creek
Central Bucks East
Central-PG
Chaminade
Chapel Field
Charter
Cheltenham
Christ the King
Christopher Columbus
Clara Barton
Coginchaug Reg.
Collegiate School
Columbia
Commack
Comsewogue
Conestoga
Connetquot
Cornwall
Cresskill
Cristo Rey
Curtis
DeMatha Catholic
Deer Park
Delaware Valley
Delaware Valley Charter Sch
Deptford
Dewitt Clinton
Dover
East Hampton
East Stroudsburg Area North
Eastchester
Eastport-South Manor
Edgemont
Eldred
Eleanor Roosevelt
Elmont
Episcopal Academy
Erasmus Hall
Essex Co VT W. Market St.
Evander Childs
Fairfield College Prep
Far Rockaway
Fordham Prep
Forest Hills
Fort Hamilton
Francis Lewis
Franklin
Franklin K. Lane
Fredrick Douglass Academy IV
Friends Academy
Friends' Central
Garden City
Gen. Douglas MacArthur
Germantown Academy
Glasgow
Glen Ridge
Good Counsel
Goshen
Great Valley
Greenwich
HS for Health Prof/Human Serv
HS of Fashion Industries
Hackley School
Half Hollow Hills West
Harborfields
Harrison
Harry S. Truman
Harry Van Arsdale
Hempstead
Herbert H. Lehman
High Point
High School For Construction
High School for LE and PS
Holton-Arms
Holy Trinity
Hudson Catholic
Huntington
Imhotep Charter Sch
Iona Prep
Irvington
Islip
Jackson
James Madison
Jericho
John Bowne
John F. Kennedy
Kellenberg
Kennedy, J.F. Paterson
Kings Park
Lab Museum United
Lafayette
Lakeland
Lawrence
Long Reach
Longwood
Lynbrook
Manhasset
Mary Louis Academy
Massapequa
McDonogh School
McKee/Staten Island Tech
McNair Academic
Medgar Evers College Prep.
Mercy
Middle College
Middletown
Midwood
Miller Place
Minisink Valley
Monroe Woodbury
Monsignor McClancy
Moorestown
Morris Hills
Mount St. Dominic
Mt. Vernon
Murry Bergtraum
Nazareth
Nazareth Acad
Neptune
New Dorp
New Explorations into STM
New Hope-Solebury
New Hyde Park
Newburgh
Norristown Area
North Babylon
North Bergen
North Shore
Northern Highlands
Northport
Ocean City
Overbrook
Packer Collegiate Institute
Paramus Catholic
Pascack Hills
Pascack Valley
Patchogue-Medford
Paul Robeson
Pawling
Peekskill
Penn Wood
Penncrest
Pennridge
Pennsauken
Pennsbury
Perkiomen Valley
Pleasant Valley
Pleasantville (NJ)
Pleasantville (NY)
Poly Prep Country Day
Pope John XXIII
Port Jefferson
Port Richmond
Prospect Heights
Quakertown
Queens Gateway Health Sciences
Queens HS of Teaching
Radnor
Regis
Ridgefield
Robbinsville
Robert Wagner MS Team
Rocky Point
Rye
Rye Country Day School
Sachem East
Sachem North
Sacred Heart
Saint Basil Acad
Samuel J. Tilden
Schalmont
School of the Holy Child
Shoreham-Wading River
Smithtown
Smithtown East
South Shore
Southampton
Springfield Gardens
Springfield Twp. (Montco)
Springside School
St. Benedicts
St. John Villa
St. Joseph Hill
St. Joseph by-the-Sea
St. Peters
Stuyvesant
Suitland
Susan Wagner
Susquehanna Twp
Syosset
Taft Educational Campus
Theodore Roosevelt
Thomas Jefferson
Tilden Educational Campus
Toms River South
Tottenville
Townsend Harris
Uniondale
University Academy Charter (JC
Upper Darby
Upper Dublin
Ursuline School
Valley Stream Central
Valley Stream South
Valley View
Vineland
W. Tresper Clarke
Wallkill
Wallkill Valley
Walter G. O'Connell Copiague
Ward Melville
Warwick Valley
Washington
Weequahic
West Islip
West Orange
Westbury
Westhampton Beach
Westwood
William Grady
William Hall
William Penn Charter
Williams, T. C.
Wilson
Windsor
Wise
Wissahickon
Woodlands
Woodstown
Worcester Technical
Xaverian
Xavier
Young Womens Leadership (Q)

Pre-Meet Instructions

Entry Instructions:

Schools will be charged for entering online even if they do not show up to the meet. Invitational event entries close 1 week prior to the meet so enter early

Entry Instructions Steps:

1) Go to DirectAthletics.com and enter your athletes and relays into events

2) Download & print your online entry confirmation from DirectAthletics.com

3) Download the Armory Meet Contract and complete form

4) Make a copy of both forms, submit one to your business office, and keep a copy for yourself.
Please make sure to have your business office send a copy of both forms with the PO or check

5) You must FAX in your meet contract or school purchase order or email it to registration@armorytrack.com. If we do not have a meet contract, a school purchase order, or payment at the time of packet pick up your team will not be allowed to compete

Registration Website: http://www.directathletics.com/meets/track/36564.html

Registration is now Closed

All individual events: 7 per event
*Limit 2 events per athlete

All relay events: 25 per relay

Minimum fee (per team): 25

Download Meet Contract: http://cdn.armorytrack.com/assets/meet-contracts-2015/HispanicGames.pdf

Armory Track Office Fax: (718) 744-9075

Meet Instructions

The only acceptable spikes allowed on the Armory track surface are 1/4 inch pyramid spikes or 1/4 inch Christmas trees. No pin and needle spikes allowed.

All spikes must be checked prior to competition.

Spikes are ONLY permitted in varsity events. Check with your coach or the meet director if needed.

Plastic Bottom shoes will be treated as spikes. This means that plastic bottom shoes will not be allowed in any event where spikes are prohibited.

For the complete Spike Policy @ The Armory, please visit: http://armory.tf/SpikePolicy

Spike Policy:

Packet Pickup:

First Floor @ the Armory

In order to pick up your competition packet, you must:

1. Have turned in or presented your signed Armory Meet Contract and the entry fees needed to match what you entered online.

2. Have paid your fee or present a school purchase order.

Just a reminder that once an entry is accepted, the entry fee should follow
(note: not a participation fee, but entry fee)

Teams are encouraged to enter early. Once the meet reaches maximum size the online registration will be turned off and all late entries will be rejected.

Track Events:

In your packet every athlete will have a sticker with their name, school, event, and bar code on it. Have athletes bring the proper stickers to check in at each event. No sticker indicates an improper entry and that athlete will not compete.Even athletes in Invitational events need their stickers.All track events will be verbally seeded on meet day EXCEPT Invitational events. Invitational event entries close 1 week prior to the meet so enter early.

Field Events:

All field events will be pre-seeded and flight assignments will be done from worst to best. Flights will be posted on www.armorytrack.com the day before the meet and posted in the building to double check as needed. Athletes will simply check in at the field event. Field event finals will be contested immediately after the final flight.

Relay Events:

You will be given unique relay cards for the exact number of relays you entered online. You will also be given 'Relay Stickers,' unique to your school that need to be attached to your 'Relay Card.' Without BOTH of these things you cannot run in the event. Please write the athletes numbers on the front of the card in the proper order.

Order of Events

Running Events:

Friday 4:30pm Boys Freshman 1 mile run Final
Friday 4:50pm Boys Sophomore 1 mile run Final
Friday 5:05pm Boys Novice 1 mile run Final
Friday 5:20pm Girls Freshman 1500m run Final
Friday 5:35pm Girls Sophomore 1500m run Final
Friday 5:50pm Girls Novice 1500m run Final
Friday 6:00pm Boys Freshman 55m dash Final
Friday 6:03pm Boys Sophomore 55m dash Final
Friday 6:05pm Boys Freshman 4x200m relay Final
Friday 6:06pm Boys Novice 55m dash Final
Friday 6:09pm Girls Freshman 55m dash Final
Friday 6:12pm Girls Sophomore 55m dash Final
Friday 6:15pm Boys Sophomore 4x200m relay Final
Friday 6:15pm Girls Novice 55m dash Final
Friday 6:25pm Boys Novice 4x200m relay Final
Friday 6:35pm Girls Freshman 4x200m relay Final
Friday 6:50pm Girls Sophomore 4x200m relay Final
Friday 7:05pm Girls Novice 4x200m relay Final
Friday 7:30pm Boys Frosh/Soph 4x800m relay Final
Friday 7:45pm Girls Frosh/Soph 4x800m relay Final
Friday 8:00pm Boys Freshman 4x400m relay Final
Friday 8:10pm Boys Sophomore 4x400m relay Final
Friday 8:25pm Boys Novice 4x400m relay Final
Friday 8:40pm Girls Freshman 4x400m relay Final
Friday 8:50pm Girls Sophomore 4x400m relay Final
Friday 9:05pm Girls Novice 4x400m relay Final
Friday 9:20pm Boys Varsity sprint medley relay Final (4-2-2-8)
Friday 9:35pm Girls Varsity sprint medley relay Final (4-2-2-8)
Saturday 8:30am Girls Frosh/Soph 1500m race walk Final
Saturday 8:50am Girls Varsity 1500m race walk Final (slow to fast)
Saturday 9:10am Boys Varsity 1 mile run Final (Sub 5:00)
Saturday 9:45am Boys Varsity 1 mile run Final (5:00-5:30)
Saturday 10:15am Boys Varsity 1 mile run Final (Over 5:30)
Saturday 11:20am Girls Varsity 1 mile run Final (Sub 5:45)
Saturday 11:50am Girls Varsity 1 mile run Final (Over 5:45)
Saturday 12:30pm Boys Varsity 4x200m relay Trials (6 best to final)
Saturday 1:30pm Girls Varsity 4x200m relay Trials (6 best to final)
Saturday 2:30pm Opening Ceremony
Saturday 2:40pm Live Web Broadcast Begins (Watch HERE)
Saturday 2:45pm Boys Invitational 2 mile run Final
Saturday 3:00pm Boys Varsity 55m hurdles Final
Saturday 3:05pm Girls Invitational 3,000m run Final
Saturday 3:20pm Boys Varsity 4x200m relay Final
Saturday 3:25pm Girls Varsity 55m hurdles Final
Saturday 3:30pm Boys Invitational 1 mile run Unseeded
Saturday 3:35pm Girls Varsity 55m dash Final
Saturday 3:40pm Boys Varsity 55m dash Final
Saturday 3:45pm Boys Invitational 1 mile run Final
Saturday 3:55pm Girls Invitational 400m dash Final
Saturday 4:00pm Boys Invitational 400m dash Final
Saturday 4:05pm Girls Invitational 1 mile run Final
Saturday 4:15pm Girls Varsity 4x200m relay Final
Saturday 4:20pm Boys Invitational 1 mile steeplechase Final
Saturday 4:30pm Girls Invitational 1 mile steeplechase Final
Saturday 4:30pm Web Broadcast Ends
Saturday 4:40pm Boys Varsity 400m dash Final
Saturday 5:10pm Girls Varsity 400m dash Final
Saturday 5:40pm Boys Varsity 200m dash Trials (10 best to final)
Saturday 6:00pm Girls Varsity 200m dash Trials (10 best to final)
Saturday 6:20pm Boys Varsity 800m run Final
Saturday 6:45pm Girls Varsity 800m run Final
Saturday 7:05pm Boys Varsity 200m dash Final
Saturday 7:10pm Girls Varsity 200m dash Final
Saturday 7:15pm Boys Varsity 4x400m relay Final
Saturday 7:45pm Girls Varsity 4x400m relay Final
Saturday 8:15pm Boys Varsity 4x800m relay Final
Saturday 8:45pm Girls Varsity 4x800m relay Final

Straight Away Events:

Friday 4:30pm Boys Freshman 55m dash Trials
Friday 4:40pm Boys Sophomore 55m dash Trials
Friday 4:45pm Boys Novice 55m dash Trials
Friday 4:50pm Girls Freshman 55m dash Trials
Friday 5:10pm Girls Sophomore 55m dash Trials
Friday 5:15pm Girls Novice 55m dash Trials
Friday 6:00pm Boys Freshman 55m dash Final
Friday 6:03pm Boys Sophomore 55m dash Final
Friday 6:06pm Boys Novice 55m dash Final
Friday 6:09pm Girls Freshman 55m dash Final
Friday 6:12pm Girls Sophomore 55m dash Final
Friday 6:15pm Girls Novice 55m dash Final
Saturday 9:00am Boys Varsity 55m hurdles Trials (8 best to final)
Saturday 9:30am Girls Varsity 55m hurdles Trials (8 best to final)
Saturday 10:00am Boys Varsity 55m dash Trials (8 best to final)
Saturday 10:30am Girls Varsity 55m dash Trials (8 best to final)
Saturday 3:00pm Boys Varsity 55m hurdles Final
Saturday 3:25pm Girls Varsity 55m hurdles Final
Saturday 3:35pm Girls Varsity 55m dash Final
Saturday 3:40pm Boys Varsity 55m dash Final

Field Events:

Friday 4:30pm Boys Freshman pole vault Final
Friday 4:30pm Boys Sophomore pole vault Final
Friday 4:30pm Boys Novice pole vault Final
Friday 4:30pm Girls Freshman shot put Final
Friday 4:30pm Girls Sophomore shot put Final
Friday 4:30pm Girls Novice shot put Final
Friday 4:30pm Boys Freshman long jump Final
Friday 4:30pm Boys Sophomore long jump Final
Friday 4:30pm Boys Novice long jump Final
Friday 4:30pm Girls Freshman long jump Final
Friday 4:30pm Girls Sophomore long jump Final
Friday 4:30pm Girls Novice long jump Final
Friday 6:30pm Girls Freshman pole vault Final
Friday 6:30pm Girls Sophomore pole vault Final
Friday 6:30pm Girls Novice pole vault Final
Friday 6:30pm Boys Freshman shot put Final
Friday 6:30pm Boys Sophomore shot put Final
Friday 6:30pm Boys Novice shot put Final
Saturday 9:00am Girls Varsity long jump Final
Saturday 9:00am Boys Varsity pole vault Final
Saturday 9:00am Boys Varsity shot put Final
Saturday 9:00am Boys Varsity long jump Final
Saturday 2:00pm Girls Varsity pole vault Final
Saturday 2:00pm Girls Varsity shot put Final
Saturday 2:00pm Girls Varsity triple jump Final
Saturday 2:00pm Boys Varsity triple jump Final
Saturday 4:00pm Girls Varsity high jump Final
Saturday 4:00pm Boys Varsity high jump Final
Saturday 5:00pm Girls Varsity weight throw Final
Saturday 6:30pm Boys Varsity weight throw Final

Awards

Invitational Awards

Individuals

Glassware: 1st through 3rd place
T-Shirts: 1st through 10th place
Medals: 4th through 10th place

Varsity Awards

Individuals

Plaques: 1st through 5th place
T-Shirts: 1st through 5th place
Medals: 6th through 10th place

Relays

Plaques: 1st through 5th place
T-Shirts: 1st place

Novice Awards

Individuals

T-Shirts: 1st through 3rd place
Medals: 4th through 10th place

Relays

T-Shirts: 1st place

Sophomore Awards

Individuals

T-Shirts: 1st through 3rd place
Medals: 4th through 10th place

Relays

T-Shirts: 1st place

Freshman Awards

Individuals

T-Shirts: 1st through 3rd place
Medals: 4th through 10th place

Relays

T-Shirts: 1st place

Invitational Entries

See Here for Invitational Entry information

Live Results

Friday 1/9/2015
Results - Oval

#1 Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
#2 Boys 1 Mile Run Sophmore
#3 Boys 1 Mile Run Novice
#4 Girls 1500 Meter Run Freshman
#5 Girls 1500 Meter Run Sophmore
#6 Girls 1500 Meter Run Novice
#7 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Freshman
#8 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Sophmore
#9 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
#10 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Freshman
#11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Sophmore
#12 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
#13 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh/ Soph
#14 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh/ Soph
#15 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman
#16 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Sophmore
#17 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Novice
#18 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman
#19 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Sophmore
#20 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Novice
#21 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
#22 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity


Friday 1/9/2015
Results - Dash

#47 Boys 55 Meter Dash Freshman Prelims
#48 Boys 55 Meter Dash Sophmore Prelims
#49 Boys 55 Meter Dash Novice Prelims
#50 Girls 55 Meter Dash Freshman Prelims
#51 Girls 55 Meter Dash Sophmore Prelims
#52 Girls 55 Meter Dash Novice Prelims
#47 Boys 55 Meter Dash Freshman Finals
#48 Boys 55 Meter Dash Sophmore Finals
#49 Boys 55 Meter Dash Novice Finals
#50 Girls 55 Meter Dash Freshman Finals
#51 Girls 55 Meter Dash Sophmore Finals
#52 Girls 55 Meter Dash Novice Finals


Friday 1/9/2015
Results - Field

#57 Boys Pole Vault Freshman
#58 Boys Pole Vault Sophmore
#59 Boys Pole Vault Novice
#60 Girls Shot Put Freshman
#61 Girls Shot Put Sophmore
#62 Girls Shot Put Novice
#63 Boys Long Jump Freshman
#64 Boys Long Jump Sophmore
#65 Boys Long Jump Novice
#66 Girls Long Jump Freshman
#67 Girls Long Jump Sophmore
#68 Girls Long Jump Novice
#69 Girls Pole Vault Freshman
#70 Girls Pole Vault Sophmore
#71 Girls Pole Vault Novice
#72 Boys Shot Put Freshman
#73 Boys Shot Put Sophmore
#74 Boys Shot Put Novice


Saturday 1/10/2015
Saturday - Oval

#23 Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Frosh/ Soph
#24 Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
#25 Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity
#26 Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity
#27 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Prelims
#28 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Prelims
#29 Boys 2 Mile Run Invitational
#30 Girls 3000 Meter Run Invitational
#27 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Finals
#31 Boys 1 Mile Run Invitational
#32 Girls 400 Meter Dash Invitational
#33 Boys 400 Meter Dash Invitational
#34 Girls 1 Mile Run Invitational
#28 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Finals
#35 Boys 1609 Meter Steeplechase Invitational
#36 Girls 1609 Meter Steeplechase Invitational
#37 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
#38 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
#39 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
#40 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
#41 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
#42 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
#39 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity Finals
#40 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity Finals
#43 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
#44 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
#45 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
#46 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity


Saturday 1/10/2015
Saturday - Dash

#53 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity Prelims
#54 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity Prelims
#55 Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
#56 Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims
#53 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity Finals
#54 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity Finals
#55 Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity Finals
#56 Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity Finals


Saturday 1/10/2015
Saturday - Field

#75 Girls Long Jump Varsity
#76 Boys Pole Vault Varsity
#77 Boys Shot Put Varsity
#78 Boys Long Jump Varsity
#79 Girls Pole Vault Varsity
#80 Girls Shot Put Varsity
#82 Boys Triple Jump Varsity
#81 Girls Triple Jump Varsity
#83 Girls High Jump Varsity
#84 Boys High Jump Varsity
#85 Girls Weight Throw Varsity
#86 Boys Weight Throw Varsity


 

Our Results

 

2015 Results - EmblemHealth Hispanic Games

Published by ArmoryTrack.com on Jan 10 2015, 02:02 AM

Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/10/2015 09:44 PM Hispanic Games - 1/9/2015 to 1/10/2015 1/9/2015 to 1/10/2015 Results Event 1 Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman =================================================================== Meet: M 4:32.88 2013 Gavin Gaynor, Saratoga Springs Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 Oettl, Josef Raphael Xavier NY 4:45.05 1 1:10.040 (1:10.040) 2:23.432 (1:13.393) 3:35.685 (1:12.253) 4:45.047 (1:09.363) 2 Crorkin, Michael Xavier NY 5:00.20 1 1:11.642 (1:11.642) 2:29.110 (1:17.469) 3:47.973 (1:18.863) 5:00.191 (1:12.219) 3 Coreshi, Avery Columbia 5:02.11 1 1:11.718 (1:11.718) 2:29.049 (1:17.332) 3:47.399 (1:18.350) 5:02.102 (1:14.704) 4 Johnson, Baird Rob. Wagner 5:04.01 1 1:11.390 (1:11.390) 2:28.955 (1:17.566) 3:48.118 (1:19.163) 5:04.004 (1:15.886) 5 Reddock, Ross Syosset 5:08.32 1 1:11.915 (1:11.915) 2:29.460 (1:17.546) 3:48.958 (1:19.498) 5:08.317 (1:19.360) 6 Ives, David Columbia 5:11.44 1 1:12.188 (1:12.188) 2:30.934 (1:18.747) 3:52.386 (1:21.452) 5:11.435 (1:19.050) 7 Fairbanks, Matthew Stuyvesant 5:12.68 1 1:16.877 (1:16.877) 2:38.072 (1:21.195) 3:59.229 (1:21.157) 5:12.676 (1:13.448) 8 Sultan, Isaac Collegiate 5:12.73 1 1:15.564 (1:15.564) 2:38.495 (1:22.931) 3:58.456 (1:19.962) 5:12.721 (1:14.266) 9 Boccia, Dom St. Peters 5:13.81 1 1:14.466 (1:14.466) 2:34.862 (1:20.397) 3:56.576 (1:21.714) 5:13.804 (1:17.228) 10 Chvasta, Matthew Syosset 5:14.38 1 1:15.131 (1:15.131) 2:37.245 (1:22.114) 3:59.159 (1:21.914) 5:14.372 (1:15.214) 11 Breufach, Thomas Syosset 5:15.40 1 1:15.071 (1:15.071) 2:37.240 (1:22.169) 3:58.786 (1:21.546) 5:15.398 (1:16.612) 12 Grossman, Eli Syosset 5:16.42 1 1:14.981 (1:14.981) 2:37.019 (1:22.038) 3:59.581 (1:22.562) 5:16.411 (1:16.831) 13 Carr Smith, George Rob. Wagner 5:19.08 2 1:17.648 (1:17.648) 2:39.520 (1:21.872) 4:04.620 (1:25.100) 5:19.076 (1:14.457) 14 Depue, Timothy Columbia 5:23.98 1 1:15.941 (1:15.941) 2:37.714 (1:21.773) 4:02.550 (1:24.837) 5:23.979 (1:21.429) 15 Rodriguez, Elias Rob. Wagner 5:26.48 2 1:22.871 (1:22.871) 2:56.811 (1:33.940) 4:36.743 (1:39.932) 5:26.473 (49.731) 16 Strasser, Christopher Hhhw 5:29.56 2 1:18.816 (1:18.816) 2:45.775 (1:26.959) 4:12.571 (1:26.796) 5:29.558 (1:16.987) 17 Guehrke, Matt Syosset 5:31.03 2 1:20.112 (1:20.112) 2:45.232 (1:25.121) 4:10.255 (1:25.023) 5:31.024 (1:20.770) 18 Mueck, Samuel Massapequa 5:34.99 2 1:13.967 (1:13.967) 2:40.034 (1:26.068) 4:09.700 (1:29.666) 5:34.987 (1:25.288) 19 Effros, Zach Cardozo 5:37.12 2 1:19.482 (1:19.482) 2:46.092 (1:26.610) 4:14.096 (1:28.004) 5:37.113 (1:23.018) 20 Smith, Colm Massapequa 5:38.56 2 1:20.306 (1:20.306) 2:48.417 (1:28.111) 4:15.857 (1:27.441) 5:38.558 (1:22.701) 21 Ramdehal, Dyland Bergtraum 5:40.99 2 1:13.710 (1:13.710) 2:39.989 (1:26.280) 4:11.905 (1:31.917) 5:40.990 (1:29.085) 22 Luke, Burke Columbia 5:41.07 2 1:19.954 (1:19.954) 2:47.805 (1:27.851) 4:15.900 (1:28.096) 5:41.069 (1:25.169) 23 Kleemann, Willie Massapequa 6:12.59 2 1:23.902 (1:23.902) 3:00.783 (1:36.882) 4:36.472 (1:35.689) 6:12.582 (1:36.111) 24 Roselli, Anthony Eldred 6:25.06 2 1:25.314 (1:25.314) 3:06.096 (1:40.783) 4:45.923 (1:39.827) 6:25.056 (1:39.133) 25 Liddie, Anthony Uniondale 6:25.71 2 1:25.799 (1:25.799) 3:06.157 (1:40.359) 4:45.760 (1:39.603) 6:25.703 (1:39.944) 26 Lurillo, Nick Massapequa 6:29.65 2 1:26.200 (1:26.200) 3:08.975 (1:42.776) 4:44.490 (1:35.516) 6:29.646 (1:45.156) 27 Colavitta, Luke Massapequa 6:37.28 2 1:31.503 (1:31.503) 3:15.951 (1:44.448) 4:54.465 (1:38.515) 6:37.277 (1:42.812) Event 2 Boys 1 Mile Run Sophmore =================================================================== Meet: M 4:31.22 2013 Marco Pompilj, Collegiate, NY Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Pangallozzi, Jared Columbia 4:46.28 1 1:06.931 (1:06.931) 2:20.594 (1:13.663) 3:38.856 (1:18.263) 4:46.274 (1:07.418) 2 Ronan, Matt Massapequa 4:46.45 1 1:07.169 (1:07.169) 2:20.351 (1:13.182) 3:38.618 (1:18.268) 4:46.448 (1:07.830) 3 Ng, Harvey Stuyvesant 4:50.01 1 1:12.998 (1:12.998) 2:26.328 (1:13.330) 3:39.217 (1:12.890) 4:50.005 (1:10.788) 4 Rainsby, Graham Packer 4:51.65 1 1:11.972 (1:11.972) 2:26.134 (1:14.162) 3:38.811 (1:12.678) 4:51.648 (1:12.837) 5 qadri, muhammed Susan Wagner 4:54.07 1 1:12.844 (1:12.844) 2:27.984 (1:15.141) 3:43.043 (1:15.060) 4:54.061 (1:11.018) 6 Aspiras, Alden Syosset 4:55.14 1 1:13.461 (1:13.461) 2:27.281 (1:13.821) 3:42.139 (1:14.858) 4:55.139 (1:13.001) 7 Wong, Aaron Collegiate 5:01.24 1 1:12.062 (1:12.062) 2:28.250 (1:16.188) 3:46.678 (1:18.428) 5:01.234 (1:14.557) 8 Lee, Daniel Syosset 5:02.17 1 1:13.818 (1:13.818) 2:28.692 (1:14.875) 3:45.688 (1:16.996) 5:02.162 (1:16.474) 9 Murphy, Connor Curtis 5:04.08 1 1:11.988 (1:11.988) 2:28.963 (1:16.975) 3:49.103 (1:20.141) 5:04.071 (1:14.968) 10 Strandberg, Justin Curtis 5:04.17 1 1:13.666 (1:13.666) 2:30.019 (1:16.353) 3:49.522 (1:19.504) 5:04.168 (1:14.646) 11 Dudick, Greg Stuyvesant 5:04.22 1 1:13.862 (1:13.862) 2:30.188 (1:16.326) 3:49.290 (1:19.103) 5:04.212 (1:14.922) 12 Strandberg, Jonathan Curtis 5:04.93 1 1:13.456 (1:13.456) 2:29.843 (1:16.387) 3:49.591 (1:19.749) 5:04.926 (1:15.336) 13 Chen, Max Syosset 5:06.11 1 1:14.051 (1:14.051) 2:29.461 (1:15.411) 3:48.680 (1:19.220) 5:06.105 (1:17.425) 14 Wolk, Cameron Hhhw 5:07.21 1 1:14.760 (1:14.760) 2:33.238 (1:18.479) 3:54.161 (1:20.924) 5:07.207 (1:13.046) 15 Yen, Timothy Cardozo 5:13.72 2 1:17.027 (1:17.027) 2:39.083 (1:22.056) 4:00.348 (1:21.265) 5:13.718 (1:13.371) 16 Franco, Dustin Curtis 5:13.94 1 1:10.905 (1:10.905) 2:27.944 (1:17.040) 3:49.463 (1:21.519) 5:13.932 (1:24.469) 17 Henriquez, Zachary Curtis 5:18.13 2 1:17.662 (1:17.662) 2:38.418 (1:20.757) 4:00.876 (1:22.458) 5:18.125 (1:17.249) 18 Sherman, Michael Syosset 5:19.41 2 1:17.687 (1:17.687) 2:40.562 (1:22.875) 4:01.727 (1:21.165) 5:19.401 (1:17.675) 19 Cortes, Juan Curtis 5:20.63 2 1:17.632 (1:17.632) 2:38.431 (1:20.800) 4:01.898 (1:23.467) 5:20.630 (1:18.733) 20 Armstrong, William Del Valley 5:20.88 2 1:17.106 (1:17.106) 2:39.424 (1:22.318) 4:03.061 (1:23.637) 5:20.880 (1:17.820) 21 Schussler, Max Collegiate 5:23.96 2 1:18.382 (1:18.382) 2:40.050 (1:21.668) 4:03.487 (1:23.438) 5:23.952 (1:20.465) 22 Cyran, Ben Syosset 5:25.93 2 1:20.155 (1:20.155) 2:43.276 (1:23.122) 4:08.947 (1:25.672) 5:25.928 (1:16.981) 23 Schwartz, Alex Syosset 5:26.07 2 1:20.047 (1:20.047) 2:43.259 (1:23.213) 4:08.655 (1:25.397) 5:26.070 (1:17.415) 24 Dillon, Matt Syosset 5:26.59 2 1:20.064 (1:20.064) 2:43.795 (1:23.732) 4:09.308 (1:25.514) 5:26.590 (1:17.282) 25 Hurley, Justin Packer 5:28.21 2 1:17.972 (1:17.972) 2:38.926 (1:20.955) 4:05.945 (1:27.019) 5:28.210 (1:22.265) 26 Armstrong, Nathan Uniondale 5:33.09 2 1:16.875 (1:16.875) 2:39.936 (1:23.061) 4:09.321 (1:29.386) 5:33.085 (1:23.764) 27 Etienne, Thelot Uniondale 5:37.37 2 1:16.072 (1:16.072) 2:38.471 (1:22.399) 4:09.492 (1:31.022) 5:37.364 (1:27.872) 28 Lora, Brian Chris Columbus 5:38.50 1 1:13.548 (1:13.548) 2:37.802 (1:24.254) 4:09.875 (1:32.073) 5:38.499 (1:28.625) 29 Amanfu, Caleb New Explorat 5:45.12 2 1:19.926 (1:19.926) 2:47.342 (1:27.417) 5:45.111 (2:57.769) 30 Martin, Troy Arch Carroll 5:49.30 2 1:16.443 (1:16.443) 2:38.969 (1:22.526) 4:11.893 (1:32.924) 5:49.293 (1:37.401) 31 Vecchionne, Nicholas Massapequa 5:49.42 2 1:18.818 (1:18.818) 2:44.461 (1:25.644) 4:17.256 (1:32.795) 5:49.412 (1:32.156) 32 Lin, Xintao John Bowne 5:49.88 2 1:19.065 (1:19.065) 2:44.652 (1:25.588) 4:16.724 (1:32.072) 5:49.880 (1:33.156) 33 Agro, John New Dorp 6:36.04 2 1:18.755 (1:18.755) 2:52.270 (1:33.515) 4:46.314 (1:54.044) 6:36.040 (1:49.727) Event 3 Boys 1 Mile Run Novice =================================================================== Meet: M 4:49.09 1/9/2015 pratheip gugendiran, Susan Wagner Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 gugendiran, pratheip Susan Wagner 4:49.09M 1 1:10.278 (1:10.278) 2:24.143 (1:13.866) 3:36.859 (1:12.716) 4:49.089 (1:12.231) 2 ruiz, Isiah Susan Wagner 4:51.79 1 1:11.090 (1:11.090) 2:25.091 (1:14.002) 3:39.644 (1:14.554) 4:51.783 (1:12.139) 3 morales, Matthew Susan Wagner 4:53.88 1 1:10.524 (1:10.524) 2:25.252 (1:14.729) 3:39.970 (1:14.719) 4:53.875 (1:13.905) 4 Stanwise, Artie Massapequa 4:54.89 1 1:11.366 (1:11.366) 2:25.504 (1:14.139) 3:41.866 (1:16.362) 4:54.883 (1:13.018) 5 Coleman, Jake Massapequa 4:55.57 1 1:11.589 (1:11.589) 2:26.086 (1:14.498) 3:42.825 (1:16.739) 4:55.569 (1:12.745) 6 Daily, Thomas New Hyde Par 4:55.79 2 1:14.862 (1:14.862) 2:30.896 (1:16.034) 3:46.149 (1:15.254) 4:55.785 (1:09.637) 7 Martucci, Frank Susan Wagner 4:56.93 1 1:11.570 (1:11.570) 2:26.199 (1:14.630) 3:44.234 (1:18.036) 4:56.921 (1:12.687) 8 Yetechalew, Elias Chris Columbus 4:57.91 1 1:11.127 (1:11.127) 2:25.725 (1:14.599) 3:41.916 (1:16.191) 4:57.901 (1:15.985) 9 Senn, Kyle Massapequa 4:58.89 1 1:11.629 (1:11.629) 2:26.009 (1:14.381) 3:43.216 (1:17.207) 4:58.883 (1:15.668) 10 Gagliano, Mike Susan Wagner 5:03.29 1 1:11.361 (1:11.361) 2:25.937 (1:14.577) 3:44.606 (1:18.670) 5:03.286 (1:18.680) 11 caputo, chisrtopher Susan Wagner 5:08.69 1 1:11.845 (1:11.845) 2:26.729 (1:14.885) 3:50.442 (1:23.714) 5:08.686 (1:18.244) 12 Stampfli, John New Hyde Par 5:11.34 2 1:17.339 (1:17.339) 2:37.385 (1:20.047) 3:58.645 (1:21.260) 5:11.337 (1:12.692) 13 Suleiman, Adam Jfk Paterson 5:11.59 2 1:16.338 (1:16.338) 2:36.765 (1:20.427) 3:59.086 (1:22.322) 5:11.590 (1:12.504) 14 Costello, Jake Iona Prep 5:15.89 2 1:15.989 (1:15.989) 2:37.164 (1:21.175) 4:01.934 (1:24.771) 5:15.884 (1:13.951) 15 Dunn, Jervis Jfk Paterson 5:18.07 2 1:16.320 (1:16.320) 2:36.880 (1:20.560) 3:57.439 (1:20.560) 5:18.063 (1:20.625) 16 Garcia, Brandon Bergtraum 5:22.64 1 1:15.081 (1:15.081) 2:35.325 (1:20.245) 4:01.932 (1:26.607) 5:22.631 (1:20.700) 17 Mezic, Mateo Hhhw 5:23.63 2 1:20.199 (1:20.199) 2:42.422 (1:22.223) 4:05.847 (1:23.426) 5:23.621 (1:17.774) 18 Faber, Andrew Hhhw 5:24.88 2 1:20.233 (1:20.233) 2:42.717 (1:22.484) 4:06.089 (1:23.373) 5:24.879 (1:18.790) 19 Baker, Zeyad Jfk Paterson 5:29.02 2 1:15.545 (1:15.545) 2:37.066 (1:21.521) 4:03.012 (1:25.947) 5:29.019 (1:26.008) 20 McNeil, Naeem Jfk Paterson 5:29.31 2 1:18.695 (1:18.695) 2:43.614 (1:24.920) 4:12.339 (1:28.725) 5:29.309 (1:16.970) 21 Tlahuetl, Osvaldo John Bowne 5:30.80 2 1:18.946 (1:18.946) 2:40.833 (1:21.887) 4:06.600 (1:25.768) 5:30.793 (1:24.194) 22 Orzo, Anthony Iona Prep 5:40.59 2 1:19.028 (1:19.028) 2:43.006 (1:23.979) 4:12.614 (1:29.608) 5:40.590 (1:27.976) 23 Santiago, David Jfk Paterson 5:49.28 2 1:19.358 (1:19.358) 2:44.649 (1:25.292) 4:15.500 (1:30.852) 5:49.275 (1:33.775) Event 4 Girls 1500 Meter Run Freshman =================================================================== Meet: M 4:54.04 1/9/2015 Reilly Siebert, Syosset Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Siebert, Reilly Syosset 4:54.04M 1 2:22.413 (2:22.413) 4:54.038 (2:31.625) 2 Means, Shalah Cardozo 4:54.16 1 2:22.789 (2:22.789) 4:54.155 (2:31.367) 3 Welch, Cailey North Shore 5:10.24 1 2:23.157 (2:23.157) 5:10.231 (2:47.075) 4 Reckling, Briana Columbia 5:10.26 1 2:22.715 (2:22.715) 5:10.259 (2:47.545) 5 Bennett, Nora Kellenberg 5:10.57 1 2:22.529 (2:22.529) 5:10.563 (2:48.034) 6 Kenny, Katherine Poly Prep 5:12.68 1 2:23.415 (2:23.415) 5:12.673 (2:49.259) 7 Karl, Emily Connetquot 5:13.69 2 57.166 (57.166) 2:24.154 (1:26.988) 3:54.092 (1:29.939) 5:13.686 (1:19.595) 8 Brown, Grace Kellenberg 5:14.54 1 2:23.660 (2:23.660) 5:14.532 (2:50.873) 9 Rivera, Emma North Shore 5:17.91 1 2:24.310 (2:24.310) 5:17.906 (2:53.596) 10 DeStefani, Samantha Syosset 5:19.69 1 2:25.887 (2:25.887) 5:19.681 (2:53.794) 11 Rode, Colleen Ursuline 5:20.32 2 58.182 (58.182) 2:25.262 (1:27.080) 3:55.751 (1:30.489) 5:20.316 (1:24.566) 12 Leventhal, Hanah North Shore 5:21.97 1 2:24.927 (2:24.927) 5:21.967 (2:57.040) 13 Bello, Hally North Shore 5:24.90 1 2:26.385 (2:26.385) 5:24.897 (2:58.512) 14 Bryant, Julia Kellenberg 5:25.02 1 2:24.351 (2:24.351) 5:25.015 (3:00.664) 15 Jordan, Catherine Columbia 5:31.47 1 2:23.648 (2:23.648) 5:31.467 (3:07.820) 16 Lausev, Brianna New Hyde Par 5:31.53 2 1:03.254 (1:03.254) 2:33.364 (1:30.111) 4:05.052 (1:31.689) 5:31.530 (1:26.478) 17 Marmor, Lindsay Syosset 5:33.95 2 1:00.029 (1:00.029) 2:32.209 (1:32.180) 4:05.656 (1:33.447) 5:33.945 (1:28.289) 18 Burns, Claire Kellenberg 5:36.58 2 59.821 (59.821) 2:32.523 (1:32.702) 4:06.177 (1:33.654) 5:36.574 (1:30.398) 19 Martinez, Marissa Kellenberg 5:37.50 2 1:02.480 (1:02.480) 2:33.490 (1:31.011) 4:05.650 (1:32.160) 5:37.497 (1:31.847) 20 Conly, Caitlin Ursuline 5:39.89 3 1:07.128 (1:07.128) 2:41.027 (1:33.899) 4:14.695 (1:33.668) 5:39.886 (1:25.192) 21 LaBianca, Kristen Syosset 5:42.05 2 1:01.008 (1:01.008) 2:33.669 (1:32.661) 4:08.869 (1:35.201) 5:42.041 (1:33.172) 22 Sousa, Maria Uniondale 5:42.58 2 57.697 (57.697) 2:30.341 (1:32.645) 4:05.344 (1:35.003) 5:42.572 (1:37.228) 23 Wilson, Claire Ursuline 5:45.73 3 1:07.652 (1:07.652) 2:41.406 (1:33.754) 4:15.819 (1:34.413) 5:45.721 (1:29.903) 24 Finklestein, Samantha Syosset 5:47.08 2 1:02.074 (1:02.074) 2:34.862 (1:32.788) 4:12.813 (1:37.951) 5:47.080 (1:34.268) 25 McWilliams, Caitlin Massapequa 5:47.72 2 1:01.994 (1:01.994) 2:36.014 (1:34.021) 4:16.281 (1:40.267) 5:47.716 (1:31.436) 26 Fossett, Danielle North Shore 5:48.10 2 1:01.349 (1:01.349) 2:32.260 (1:30.912) 4:07.802 (1:35.543) 5:48.095 (1:40.293) 27 Cannatella, Maggie Kellenberg 5:54.18 2 58.708 (58.708) 2:32.646 (1:33.938) 4:15.557 (1:42.911) 5:54.174 (1:38.617) 28 Barsch, Lauren Kellenberg 6:01.48 2 1:03.393 (1:03.393) 2:41.431 (1:38.038) 4:22.119 (1:40.688) 6:01.478 (1:39.360) 29 Moore, Alex Connetquot 6:01.92 2 1:03.551 (1:03.551) 2:39.922 (1:36.371) 4:22.334 (1:42.413) 6:01.912 (1:39.579) 30 Mittleman, Grace Syosset 6:12.21 3 1:09.524 (1:09.524) 2:47.938 (1:38.414) 4:34.504 (1:46.567) 6:12.203 (1:37.699) 31 last, meg Susan Wagner 6:12.84 3 1:10.933 (1:10.933) 2:54.137 (1:43.204) 4:35.607 (1:41.471) 6:12.835 (1:37.229) 32 Flissler, Sophia Holy Child 6:13.08 3 1:10.033 (1:10.033) 2:51.983 (1:41.951) 4:37.562 (1:45.579) 6:13.074 (1:35.513) 33 Nyre, Hadley Ursuline 6:16.98 3 1:08.008 (1:08.008) 2:45.154 (1:37.147) 4:34.301 (1:49.147) 6:16.979 (1:42.678) 34 McMahon, Marty kate Kellenberg 6:21.65 3 1:11.028 (1:11.028) 2:56.237 (1:45.210) 4:46.253 (1:50.016) 6:21.641 (1:35.389) 35 Lapham, Bridget Kellenberg 6:22.36 3 1:09.615 (1:09.615) 2:50.133 (1:40.519) 4:38.663 (1:48.530) 6:22.355 (1:43.692) 36 Zorn, Isabel North Shore 6:35.84 2 1:07.246 (1:07.246) 2:54.759 (1:47.514) 4:47.996 (1:53.238) 6:35.835 (1:47.840) 37 Petrin, Kloe Eldred 6:38.33 3 1:13.024 (1:13.024) 3:00.102 (1:47.078) 4:52.651 (1:52.550) 6:38.323 (1:45.673) 38 Tzompa, Leslie New Dorp 6:43.74 3 1:13.225 (1:13.225) 3:00.499 (1:47.274) 4:52.466 (1:51.968) 6:43.740 (1:51.275) 39 Bonilla, Kimberly Amityville 7:00.09 3 1:08.342 (1:08.342) 2:48.275 (1:39.933) 4:54.297 (2:06.023) 7:00.084 (2:05.787) 40 Droughn, Diedre New Dorp 7:19.37 3 1:08.585 (1:08.585) 3:05.648 (1:57.063) 5:20.861 (2:15.214) 7:19.361 (1:58.501) 41 Kimsza, Natalia New Dorp 7:31.15 3 1:16.526 (1:16.526) 3:17.426 (2:00.901) 7:31.144 (4:13.718) 42 Belli, Era New Dorp 7:47.02 3 1:16.958 (1:16.958) 3:19.768 (2:02.811) 7:47.018 (4:27.250) 43 Azab, Rana New Dorp 8:10.12 3 1:24.611 (1:24.611) 3:38.429 (2:13.818) 8:10.114 (4:31.686) 44 Figueroa, Hannah New Dorp 8:25.26 3 1:24.573 (1:24.573) 3:40.125 (2:15.552) 8:25.254 (4:45.129) Event 5 Girls 1500 Meter Run Sophmore =================================================================== Meet: M 4:53.40 1/9/2015 Ella Ketchum, Poly Prep Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Ketchum, Ella Poly Prep 4:53.40M 1 54.989 (54.989) 2:12.889 (1:17.901) 3:33.793 (1:20.905) 4:53.394 (1:19.601) 2 Iocca, Kelly Connetquot 5:03.49 1 55.167 (55.167) 2:13.242 (1:18.076) 3:37.198 (1:23.956) 5:03.490 (1:26.293) 3 Bartolotta, Danielle Warwick 5:12.93 1 55.682 (55.682) 2:19.463 (1:23.781) 3:48.964 (1:29.502) 5:12.927 (1:23.963) 4 Latham, Tierney Syosset 5:13.66 1 58.738 (58.738) 2:22.742 (1:24.005) 3:51.220 (1:28.478) 5:13.658 (1:22.438) 5 parello, nicole Susan Wagner 5:21.60 1 55.756 (55.756) 2:19.169 (1:23.413) 3:50.796 (1:31.628) 5:21.597 (1:30.802) 6 Zaidi, Aleena Syosset 5:24.03 1 59.095 (59.095) 2:25.193 (1:26.099) 3:56.274 (1:31.082) 5:24.022 (1:27.748) 7 Liell, Vivian New Dorp 5:30.02 1 58.248 (58.248) 2:28.266 (1:30.019) 4:03.634 (1:35.368) 5:30.020 (1:26.387) 8 Mangels, Kaitlin Ursuline 5:35.65 1 58.493 (58.493) 2:29.482 (1:30.990) 4:05.086 (1:35.605) 5:35.646 (1:30.560) 9 Tell, Hannah Syosset 5:36.31 2 1:01.101 (1:01.101) 2:35.844 (1:34.743) 4:10.237 (1:34.394) 5:36.301 (1:26.065) 10 Spiridigliozzi, Nicole Ursuline 5:38.47 1 59.141 (59.141) 2:29.748 (1:30.608) 4:05.731 (1:35.984) 5:38.462 (1:32.731) 11 Newman, Allyson Syosset 5:38.61 2 1:02.692 (1:02.692) 2:36.429 (1:33.738) 4:12.213 (1:35.784) 5:38.601 (1:26.389) 12 Casimir, Jalissa Uniondale 5:38.94 1 55.531 (55.531) 2:25.702 (1:30.171) 4:01.912 (1:36.211) 5:38.937 (1:37.026) 13 Rosenbaum, Hailey Syosset 5:41.08 2 1:05.316 (1:05.316) 2:38.387 (1:33.071) 4:12.385 (1:33.998) 5:41.075 (1:28.691) 14 Leventhal, Sara North Shore 5:43.05 2 1:03.445 (1:03.445) 2:35.099 (1:31.655) 4:11.129 (1:36.031) 5:43.046 (1:31.918) 15 Conroy, Ceara Kellenberg 5:50.02 1 59.291 (59.291) 2:33.996 (1:34.706) 4:15.400 (1:41.404) 5:50.014 (1:34.615) 16 Breiner, Elizabeth Connetquot 5:51.62 2 1:04.983 (1:04.983) 2:39.701 (1:34.718) 4:17.061 (1:37.361) 5:51.612 (1:34.552) 17 Singer, Lauren Warwick 5:51.63 1 58.782 (58.782) 2:33.962 (1:35.181) 4:15.815 (1:41.854) 5:51.627 (1:35.812) 18 Bernabe, Angela Tottenville 5:52.85 2 1:06.248 (1:06.248) 2:39.096 (1:32.848) 4:14.878 (1:35.783) 5:52.843 (1:37.965) 19 Parrelli, Madison Warwick 5:53.40 1 57.953 (57.953) 2:30.269 (1:32.316) 4:14.968 (1:44.699) 5:53.397 (1:38.430) 20 Giardina, Theresa Tottenville 5:55.83 2 1:06.317 (1:06.317) 2:39.298 (1:32.981) 4:15.351 (1:36.054) 5:55.821 (1:40.470) 21 Elnick, Kathryn Kellenberg 6:01.88 2 1:04.724 (1:04.724) 2:39.793 (1:35.069) 4:23.112 (1:43.319) 6:01.877 (1:38.766) 22 Woolford, Ashley Port Richmond 6:02.69 2 1:00.783 (1:00.783) 2:35.316 (1:34.533) 4:15.789 (1:40.474) 6:02.687 (1:46.899) 23 Obrien, Annie North Shore 6:04.02 2 1:00.776 (1:00.776) 1:05.089 (4.314) 2:39.592 (1:34.503) 6:04.017 (3:24.426) 24 Solomon, Nicole Syosset 6:05.63 2 1:07.072 (1:07.072) 2:45.819 (1:38.747) 4:27.124 (1:41.306) 6:05.627 (1:38.503) 25 Garate-Griot, Agustina Holy Child 6:06.22 2 1:07.214 (1:07.214) 2:44.797 (1:37.583) 4:27.971 (1:43.174) 6:06.217 (1:38.246) 26 Calandra, Gabriella Warwick 6:09.47 2 1:03.839 (1:03.839) 2:38.802 (1:34.963) 4:23.756 (1:44.954) 6:09.470 (1:45.715) 27 Abdulaway, Amira Port Richmond 6:11.37 2 1:00.628 (1:00.628) 2:37.199 (1:36.572) 4:23.029 (1:45.830) 6:11.364 (1:48.335) -- Kay, Emma Tottenville DNF 2 1:07.010 (1:07.010) Event 6 Girls 1500 Meter Run Novice =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Rettig, Taylor Massapequa 5:03.46 1 57.146 (57.146) 2:19.286 (1:22.141) 3:43.736 (1:24.450) 5:03.458 (1:19.723) 2 kassidy, eng Susan Wagner 5:20.59 1 1:01.277 (1:01.277) 2:27.966 (1:26.689) 3:56.912 (1:28.947) 5:20.584 (1:23.672) 3 Lopez, Raquel Kellenberg 5:22.23 1 59.886 (59.886) 2:24.915 (1:25.030) 3:54.833 (1:29.918) 5:22.229 (1:27.396) 4 Aird, Allie Massapequa 5:22.39 1 1:00.561 (1:00.561) 2:26.533 (1:25.973) 3:54.212 (1:27.679) 5:22.381 (1:28.169) 5 McQuillan, Devin Massapequa 5:24.63 1 1:01.311 (1:01.311) 2:29.795 (1:28.485) 3:59.934 (1:30.139) 5:24.630 (1:24.697) 6 Santorelli, Allison Tottenville 5:25.04 1 1:01.711 (1:01.711) 2:26.548 (1:24.838) 3:55.101 (1:28.553) 5:25.039 (1:29.939) 7 melian, amanda Susan Wagner 5:28.44 1 1:01.830 (1:01.830) 2:30.049 (1:28.220) 4:00.043 (1:29.994) 5:28.437 (1:28.394) 8 Morra, Monica North Shore 5:30.59 2 1:00.421 (1:00.421) 2:28.695 (1:28.274) 4:00.880 (1:32.185) 5:30.583 (1:29.704) 9 Liddy, Anna Holy Child 5:33.26 2 1:05.026 (1:05.026) 2:30.662 (1:25.636) 4:04.686 (1:34.025) 5:33.259 (1:28.573) 10 Hackman, Courtney North Shore 5:34.13 2 1:04.191 (1:04.191) 2:32.500 (1:28.310) 4:03.028 (1:30.528) 5:34.129 (1:31.102) 11 McGowan, Kelly Mt. St. Dominic 5:35.87 1 1:04.508 (1:04.508) 2:36.601 (1:32.093) 4:10.256 (1:33.655) 5:35.870 (1:25.615) 12 Onello, Katie Mt. St. Dominic 5:36.32 1 1:04.957 (1:04.957) 2:36.897 (1:31.940) 4:10.741 (1:33.844) 5:36.314 (1:25.574) 13 oakes, leeana Susan Wagner 5:37.34 1 1:02.178 (1:02.178) 2:31.575 (1:29.398) 4:06.153 (1:34.578) 5:37.334 (1:31.182) 14 Urban, Hayley Poly Prep 5:38.34 1 1:05.341 (1:05.341) 2:35.256 (1:29.916) 4:07.947 (1:32.691) 5:38.340 (1:30.393) 15 Marks, Rebecca Kellenberg 5:38.67 1 1:00.392 (1:00.392) 2:28.890 (1:28.498) 4:04.517 (1:35.628) 5:38.667 (1:34.150) 16 Fray, Emily Holy Child 5:38.88 2 1:04.682 (1:04.682) 2:31.435 (1:26.753) 4:08.231 (1:36.797) 5:38.873 (1:30.643) 17 McDonnell, Annie Mt. St. Dominic 5:39.99 1 1:04.999 (1:04.999) 2:37.389 (1:32.390) 4:11.309 (1:33.920) 5:39.984 (1:28.676) 18 Adragna, Tristana Tottenville 5:41.56 2 1:04.513 (1:04.513) 2:34.363 (1:29.851) 4:07.939 (1:33.576) 5:41.555 (1:33.617) 19 Giannattasio, Amanda North Shore 5:43.55 2 1:05.112 (1:05.112) 2:38.910 (1:33.798) 4:13.783 (1:34.873) 5:43.544 (1:29.762) 20 Lobody, Jen Syosset 5:43.62 3 1:02.926 (1:02.926) 2:39.280 (1:36.354) 4:17.116 (1:37.836) 5:43.612 (1:26.497) 21 Sause, Katie Mt. St. Dominic 5:43.75 2 1:05.427 (1:05.427) 2:38.816 (1:33.389) 4:13.746 (1:34.930) 5:43.744 (1:29.999) 22 cohen, lianna Susan Wagner 5:44.83 2 1:04.793 (1:04.793) 2:35.746 (1:30.953) 4:12.425 (1:36.680) 5:44.829 (1:32.404) 23 Doering, Katherine North Shore 5:45.56 2 1:03.872 (1:03.872) 2:33.552 (1:29.681) 4:09.773 (1:36.222) 5:45.560 (1:35.787) 24 Solomon, Daphne Syosset 5:45.72 2 1:05.845 (1:05.845) 2:39.731 (1:33.886) 4:14.051 (1:34.320) 5:45.716 (1:31.666) 25 Staranka, Jackie Mt. St. Dominic 5:46.48 2 1:04.849 (1:04.849) 2:39.202 (1:34.353) 4:14.080 (1:34.878) 5:46.477 (1:32.397) 26 Togawa, Haruna Syosset 5:46.78 1 1:05.223 (1:05.223) 2:36.353 (1:31.131) 4:12.595 (1:36.243) 5:46.776 (1:34.181) 27 Fossett, Ayanna North Shore 5:46.85 3 1:01.416 (1:01.416) 2:35.908 (1:34.493) 4:13.557 (1:37.649) 5:46.844 (1:33.287) 28 Bulfamante, Annina Ursuline 5:48.69 3 1:02.896 (1:02.896) 2:36.899 (1:34.003) 4:16.079 (1:39.180) 5:48.686 (1:32.607) 29 Hagemann, Jane Susan Wagner 5:52.81 2 1:06.854 (1:06.854) 2:41.618 (1:34.764) 4:21.175 (1:39.558) 5:52.806 (1:31.632) 30 Rafferty, Carly Mt. St. Dominic 5:53.29 3 1:05.535 (1:05.535) 2:42.577 (1:37.043) 4:23.049 (1:40.473) 5:53.287 (1:30.238) 31 Baldassare, Brooke Kellenberg 5:54.01 3 1:05.092 (1:05.092) 2:40.894 (1:35.803) 4:21.233 (1:40.339) 5:54.007 (1:32.774) 32 Pedersen, Grace Connetquot 5:54.03 2 1:03.253 (1:03.253) 2:42.152 (1:38.899) 4:20.793 (1:38.642) 5:54.027 (1:33.234) 33 Semprevivo, Maggie Holy Child 5:54.38 2 1:05.427 (1:05.427) 2:39.601 (1:34.174) 4:19.869 (1:40.269) 5:54.373 (1:34.504) 34 guevares, chris Susan Wagner 5:54.55 2 1:06.342 (1:06.342) 2:41.028 (1:34.686) 4:21.522 (1:40.495) 5:54.545 (1:33.023) 35 Athanasatos, Stephanie Ursuline 5:58.17 3 1:02.582 (1:02.582) 2:36.583 (1:34.001) 4:17.383 (1:40.800) 5:58.163 (1:40.781) 36 Collins, Kerry Connetquot 5:58.37 2 1:04.565 (1:04.565) 2:41.257 (1:36.693) 4:22.139 (1:40.883) 5:58.368 (1:36.230) 37 Boyce, Lily Poly Prep 5:58.80 1 1:05.087 (1:05.087) 2:39.146 (1:34.059) 4:20.529 (1:41.384) 5:58.795 (1:38.266) 38 cheung, sophia Susan Wagner 6:06.06 3 1:05.325 (1:05.325) 2:43.232 (1:37.907) 4:30.016 (1:46.785) 6:06.052 (1:36.037) 39 LaGumina, Caroline Ursuline 6:06.14 3 1:04.044 (1:04.044) 2:42.499 (1:38.455) 4:27.992 (1:45.493) 6:06.134 (1:38.143) 40 Almetica, Milena Columbia 6:07.08 3 1:04.424 (1:04.424) 2:42.819 (1:38.395) 4:29.555 (1:46.737) 6:07.076 (1:37.521) 41 Eldorr, Dana Susan Wagner 6:11.93 3 1:02.230 (1:02.230) 2:41.828 (1:39.599) 4:30.979 (1:49.151) 6:11.921 (1:40.943) 42 Murray, Nora Columbia 6:14.27 3 59.854 (59.854) 2:37.864 (1:38.010) 4:23.797 (1:45.934) 6:14.265 (1:50.468) 43 Lipsky, Emma Columbia 6:18.70 3 1:04.777 (1:04.777) 2:43.803 (1:39.026) 4:32.794 (1:48.991) 6:18.694 (1:45.901) 44 Allen, Olivia Bergtraum 6:23.14 3 59.846 (59.846) 2:38.599 (1:38.753) 4:34.067 (1:55.469) 6:23.140 (1:49.073) 45 Sheedy, Jane Columbia 6:24.58 3 1:05.468 (1:05.468) 2:46.025 (1:40.558) 4:34.804 (1:48.779) 6:24.576 (1:49.772) 46 Wade, Astria Amityville 6:32.08 3 1:00.243 (1:00.243) 2:43.471 (1:43.228) 4:38.618 (1:55.147) 6:32.078 (1:53.460) 47 John, Murgray John Bowne 6:41.86 3 1:01.288 (1:01.288) 2:39.123 (1:37.835) 4:35.914 (1:56.792) 6:41.853 (2:05.939) Event 7 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Freshman =================================================================== Meet: M 1:37.86 2003 , Willingboro, NJ School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Medgar Evers College Prep. 'A' 1:45.03 1 52.021 (52.021) 2 Iona Prep 'A' 1:45.08 1 3 South Shore 'A' 1:47.70 1 4 Murry Bergtraum 'A' 1:48.54 2 5 Columbia 'A' 1:49.29 1 6 Iona Prep 'B' 1:52.84 1 7 Susan Wagner 'A' 1:54.44 2 8 Christopher Columbus 'A' 1:55.20 3 9 Lafayette 'A' 1:55.25 3 10 Massapequa 'A' 1:58.62 2 11 Columbia 'B' 1:58.91 3 12 Iona Prep 'C' 2:01.84 2 13 Queens Gateway Health Sciences 'A' 2:03.81 3 14 Nazareth 'A' 2:05.99 2 Event 8 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Sophmore =================================================================== Meet: M 1:33.05 2008 , Newburgh, NY School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Uniondale 'A' 1:36.48 1 2 Amityville 'A' 1:37.87 1 3 Uniondale 'B' 1:41.60 1 4 Nazareth 'A' 1:44.08 1 5 Massapequa 'A' 1:44.26 2 6 Evander Childs 'A' 1:46.83 2 7 New Explorations into Stm 'A' 1:56.80 2 Event 9 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Novice =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Massapequa 'A' 1:35.99 2 2 Weequahic 'A' 1:36.28 1 3 Christopher Columbus 'A' 1:36.33 1 4 Prospect Heights 'A' 1:37.65 1 5 South Shore 'A' 1:40.43 2 6 Franklin K. Lane 'A' 1:40.73 1 7 Iona Prep 'A' 1:41.33 2 8 Xavier 'A' 1:43.55 2 9 Columbia 'A' 1:45.20 2 10 Prospect Heights 'B' 1:45.70 3 11 John F. Kennedy 'A' 1:48.82 2 12 Franklin K. Lane 'B' 1:49.17 4 13 Uniondale 'A' 1:50.23 3 14 Kennedy, J.F. Paterson 'A' 1:50.46 4 15 Xavier 'B' 1:50.72 3 16 Iona Prep 'B' 1:50.92 3 17 Iona Prep 'C' 1:50.94 3 18 John F. Kennedy 'B' 1:55.53 4 19 John Bowne 'A' 1:57.93 4 Event 10 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Freshman =================================================================== Meet: M 1:50.29 1998 , Campus Magnet, NY Ashley, Gordon, Wilson, Smith School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Medgar Evers College Prep. 'A' 1:50.84 1 2 Uniondale 'B' 1:51.07 1 3 Columbia 'A' 1:51.10 1 4 Ursuline School 'A' 1:57.42 1 5 Port Richmond 'B' 1:58.18 4 6 Kellenberg 'A' 1:59.71 1 7 Connetquot 'B' 2:00.35 4 8 Uniondale 'A' 2:01.58 1 9 Susan Wagner 'A' 2:02.59 2 10 Port Richmond 'A' 2:06.31 4 11 Columbia 'B' 2:06.68 2 12 New Dorp 'A' 2:06.71 3 13 Kellenberg 'B' 2:08.88 2 14 Ursuline School 'B' 2:09.48 2 15 Uniondale 'C' 2:09.67 2 16 Columbia 'D' 2:13.77 3 17 Ursuline School 'C' 2:14.19 3 18 Tottenville 'A' 2:14.73 3 19 Columbia 'C' 2:16.95 3 20 Murry Bergtraum 'A' 2:21.25 4 21 Tottenville 'B' 2:25.23 4 22 Kennedy, J.F. Paterson 'A' 2:31.93 4 Event 11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Sophmore =================================================================== Meet: M 1:47.55 2000 , Paul Robeson Alston, Robinson, Alexander, Doyley School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Connetquot 'A' 1:55.82 1 2 Woodlands 'A' 1:57.46 1 3 Kellenberg 'A' 1:59.02 1 4 Ursuline School 'A' 1:59.24 1 5 Tottenville 'A' 2:05.14 2 6 Massapequa 'A' 2:06.40 2 7 Kellenberg 'B' 2:11.53 2 8 Uniondale 'A' 2:19.17 2 9 Kennedy, J.F. Paterson 'A' 2:21.67 2 Event 12 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Novice =================================================================== Meet: M 1:47.87 2008 , Midwood School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 HS of Fashion Industries 'A' 1:49.18 1 2 Benjamin Banneker 'A' 1:50.77 1 3 North Shore 'A' 1:55.63 1 4 Tottenville 'A' 1:55.82 1 5 Mount St. Dominic 'A' 1:56.72 2 6 Columbia 'A' 1:56.77 1 7 Murry Bergtraum 'A' 1:58.30 2 8 John Bowne 'A' 1:58.53 4 9 Ursuline School 'A' 1:59.68 1 10 Connetquot 'A' 2:01.80 2 11 Ursuline School 'B' 2:02.27 2 12 Tottenville 'B' 2:03.68 2 13 Connetquot 'B' 2:04.19 3 14 North Shore 'B' 2:04.54 3 15 Tottenville 'C' 2:05.45 3 16 Prospect Heights 'A' 2:05.94 3 17 Tottenville 'D' 2:06.01 3 18 Christopher Columbus 'A' 2:07.57 4 19 Ursuline School 'C' 2:08.65 2 20 North Shore 'C' 2:12.14 4 21 Murry Bergtraum 'B' 2:16.60 4 22 Uniondale 'A' 2:20.16 4 Event 13 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh/ Soph ================================================================ Meet: M 8:34.27 2013 , Collegiate, NY School Finals ================================================================ 1 Stuyvesant 'A' 9:04.49 2:19.739 (2:19.739) 4:31.777 (2:12.038) 6:51.168 (2:19.392) 9:04.485 (2:13.318) 2 Columbia 'A' 9:15.22 2:18.833 (2:18.833) 4:37.720 (2:18.887) 7:01.088 (2:23.369) 9:15.211 (2:14.124) 3 Susan Wagner 'A' 9:17.50 2:10.747 (2:10.747) 4:25.550 (2:14.804) 6:59.532 (2:33.983) 9:17.499 (2:17.967) 4 Curtis 'B' 9:17.87 2:19.373 (2:19.373) 4:38.721 (2:19.349) 6:58.113 (2:19.392) 9:17.867 (2:19.755) 5 Massapequa 'A' 9:36.62 2:16.788 (2:16.788) 4:40.937 (2:24.150) 7:04.332 (2:23.395) 9:36.618 (2:32.286) 6 Columbia 'B' 9:53.00 2:20.349 (2:20.349) 4:52.681 (2:32.332) 7:28.479 (2:35.799) 9:52.992 (2:24.514) 7 Curtis 'A' 9:58.22 2:24.750 (2:24.750) 4:59.466 (2:34.716) 7:28.613 (2:29.148) 9:58.216 (2:29.603) 8 Bronx HS of Science 'A' 10:00.17 2:26.958 (2:26.958) 5:04.731 (2:37.773) 7:35.776 (2:31.046) 10:00.163 (2:24.388) Event 14 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh/ Soph ================================================================ Meet: M 10:10.13 2011 , Bronxville Hoofer, Chrappa, Nobles, Campbell School Finals ================================================================ 1 North Shore 'A' 10:34.60 2:41.518 (2:41.518) 5:20.154 (2:38.637) 8:04.602 (2:44.448) 10:34.594 (2:29.993) 2 Connetquot 'A' 10:41.17 2:46.311 (2:46.311) 5:16.949 (2:30.639) 8:09.571 (2:52.623) 10:41.169 (2:31.598) 3 Kellenberg 'A' 10:41.77 2:37.282 (2:37.282) 5:18.989 (2:41.707) 8:01.047 (2:42.059) 10:41.769 (2:40.723) 4 Warwick Valley 'A' 10:49.51 2:36.455 (2:36.455) 5:20.682 (2:44.228) 8:11.935 (2:51.253) 10:49.504 (2:37.569) 5 Ursuline School 'A' 10:49.71 2:42.263 (2:42.263) 5:21.078 (2:38.815) 8:07.611 (2:46.534) 10:49.706 (2:42.095) 6 Robert Wagner MS Team 'A' 10:53.66 2:34.179 (2:34.179) 5:20.410 (2:46.232) 7:58.577 (2:38.167) 10:53.651 (2:55.074) 7 Massapequa 'A' 11:06.73 2:31.857 (2:31.857) 5:17.811 (2:45.954) 8:08.539 (2:50.729) 11:06.722 (2:58.184) 8 Ursuline School 'B' 11:34.57 2:43.821 (2:43.821) 5:41.496 (2:57.676) 8:36.020 (2:54.524) 11:34.563 (2:58.544) 9 Susan Wagner 'A' 11:36.98 2:52.018 (2:52.018) 5:32.526 (2:40.509) 8:41.849 (3:09.324) 11:36.975 (2:55.126) 10 North Shore 'B' 12:10.57 2:50.570 (2:50.570) 5:52.818 (3:02.249) 9:14.117 (3:21.299) 12:10.565 (2:56.448) 11 New Dorp 'A' 14:18.73 3:28.499 (3:28.499) 7:04.427 (3:35.929) 11:02.251 (3:57.825) 14:18.723 (3:16.472) Event 15 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman =================================================================== Meet: M 3:42.52 2007 , Transit Tech, nY School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Paul Robeson 'A' 3:51.72 1 58.984 (58.984) 1:57.098 (58.114) 2:55.811 (58.714) 2 Iona Prep 'A' 3:54.13 1 57.688 (57.688) 1:56.074 (58.386) 2:56.365 (1:00.291) 3 Murry Bergtraum 'A' 4:04.36 1 59.374 (59.374) 1:56.972 (57.598) 2:58.438 (1:01.467) 4 Iona Prep 'C' 4:21.08 2 2:03.687 (2:03.687) 3:12.423 (1:08.736) 4:21.080 (1:08.658) 5 South Shore 'A' 4:24.57 1 1:01.806 (1:01.806) 2:02.143 (1:00.337) 3:12.984 (1:10.841) 6 Massapequa 'A' 4:25.20 2 1:05.522 (1:05.522) 2:07.469 (1:01.947) 3:11.983 (1:04.515) 4:25.193 (1:13.211) 7 Iona Prep 'B' 4:39.39 2 1:08.973 (1:08.973) 2:19.004 (1:10.032) 3:27.584 (1:08.580) 4:39.385 (1:11.801) -- Susan Wagner 'A' DQ 2 1:00.099 (1:00.099) 1:00.801 (0.702) 2:02.511 (1:01.711) 4:15.309 (2:12.798) Event 16 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Sophmore ================================================================ Meet: M 3:28.25 2008 , Newburgh, NY School Finals ================================================================ 1 Uniondale 'B' 3:40.05 53.790 (53.790) 1:49.602 (55.812) 2:46.457 (56.856) 3:40.045 (53.589) 2 Amityville 'A' 3:56.00 1:02.085 (1:02.085) 2:01.958 (59.873) 3:00.987 (59.030) 3:55.993 (55.006) 3 Massapequa 'A' 3:59.33 58.605 (58.605) 1:59.108 (1:00.503) 2:58.375 (59.268) 3:59.328 (1:00.953) 4 Evander Childs 'A' 4:00.77 58.761 (58.761) 2:02.469 (1:03.709) 3:04.014 (1:01.545) 4:00.766 (56.752) 5 Uniondale 'A' 4:26.05 1:01.103 (1:01.103) 2:04.587 (1:03.485) 3:13.368 (1:08.782) 4:26.043 (1:12.675) Event 17 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Novice =================================================================== School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Weequahic 'A' 3:37.74 1 55.714 (55.714) 1:49.188 (53.475) 2:42.806 (53.619) 3:37.740 (54.934) 2 Franklin K. Lane 'A' 3:40.12 1 51.827 (51.827) 1:46.994 (55.168) 2:42.512 (55.518) 3:40.116 (57.604) 3 New Hyde Park 'A' 3:46.86 1 55.804 (55.804) 1:52.877 (57.074) 2:49.737 (56.860) 3:46.860 (57.124) 4 Massapequa 'A' 3:50.27 1 53.494 (53.494) 1:52.227 (58.734) 2:50.503 (58.276) 3:50.262 (59.759) 5 Kennedy, J.F. Paterson 'A' 3:53.87 1 56.640 (56.640) 1:55.021 (58.382) 2:55.092 (1:00.071) 3:53.867 (58.776) 6 Iona Prep 'A' 3:56.95 1 54.770 (54.770) 1:54.011 (59.242) 2:55.454 (1:01.443) 3:56.944 (1:01.491) 7 South Shore 'A' 3:57.68 2 55.959 (55.959) 1:54.680 (58.722) 2:55.353 (1:00.673) 3:57.680 (1:02.327) 8 Kennedy, J.F. Paterson 'B' 3:58.51 2 58.247 (58.247) 2:00.475 (1:02.229) 3:00.232 (59.757) 3:58.510 (58.278) 9 Iona Prep 'C' 4:15.51 2 1:04.422 (1:04.422) 2:07.786 (1:03.365) 3:14.420 (1:06.634) 4:15.507 (1:01.087) 10 Iona Prep 'B' 4:22.04 2 1:05.448 (1:05.448) 2:11.337 (1:05.890) 3:16.091 (1:04.755) 4:22.037 (1:05.946) Event 18 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman =================================================================== Meet: M 4:14.65 2013 , Paul Robeson, NY School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Medgar Evers College Prep. 'A' 4:19.60 1 1:05.724 (1:05.724) 2:11.468 (1:05.744) 3:18.949 (1:07.482) 4:19.600 (1:00.651) 2 Uniondale 'B' 4:20.60 2 1:04.078 (1:04.078) 2:07.916 (1:03.839) 3:14.576 (1:06.660) 4:20.593 (1:06.018) 3 Ursuline School 'C' 4:28.63 1 1:05.206 (1:05.206) 2:12.286 (1:07.080) 3:18.173 (1:05.888) 4:28.626 (1:10.453) 4 Uniondale 'A' 4:43.66 2 1:07.075 (1:07.075) 2:17.232 (1:10.158) 3:30.201 (1:12.969) 4:43.657 (1:13.457) 5 Port Richmond 'A' 4:44.78 2 1:08.163 (1:08.163) 2:20.412 (1:12.249) 3:32.066 (1:11.655) 4:44.771 (1:12.705) 6 New Dorp 'A' 4:50.36 1 1:16.828 (1:16.828) 2:33.424 (1:16.596) 3:45.440 (1:12.017) 4:50.360 (1:04.920) 7 Ursuline School 'A' 4:50.41 1 1:11.541 (1:11.541) 2:24.079 (1:12.539) 3:36.392 (1:12.313) 4:50.402 (1:14.011) 8 Medgar Evers College Prep. 'B' 4:50.92 1 1:11.265 (1:11.265) 2:27.443 (1:16.178) 3:39.158 (1:11.715) 4:50.914 (1:11.757) 9 Ursuline School 'B' 4:57.99 1 1:13.050 (1:13.050) 2:24.605 (1:11.555) 3:35.602 (1:10.997) 4:57.983 (1:22.381) 10 Port Richmond 'B' 4:59.36 2 1:09.373 (1:09.373) 2:24.961 (1:15.589) 3:40.981 (1:16.020) 4:59.356 (1:18.376) 11 Susan Wagner 'A' 5:08.20 2 1:09.205 (1:09.205) 2:27.914 (1:18.710) 3:46.740 (1:18.826) 5:08.191 (1:21.451) 12 Uniondale 'C' 5:09.13 2 1:14.852 (1:14.852) 2:32.693 (1:17.842) 3:48.043 (1:15.351) 5:09.129 (1:21.086) Event 19 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Sophmore ================================================================ Meet: M 4:13.71 2006 , Nazareth PA Stephenson, Guillaume, Forsyth, Bryan School Finals ================================================================ 1 Ursuline School 'A' 4:36.30 2 Connetquot 'A' 4:38.59 3 Mount St. Dominic 'A' 4:42.05 4 Port Richmond 'A' 5:01.72 5 Kennedy, J.F. Paterson 'A' 5:08.52 6 Uniondale 'A' 6:05.28 Event 20 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Novice =================================================================== Meet: M 4:04.37 2012 , Midwood School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Benjamin Banneker 'A' 4:20.21 1 1:04.530 (1:04.530) 2:08.340 (1:03.811) 3:14.517 (1:06.177) 4:20.201 (1:05.684) 2 School of the Holy Child 'B' 4:28.12 1 1:03.068 (1:03.068) 2:10.157 (1:07.089) 3:20.734 (1:10.577) 4:28.118 (1:07.384) 3 Uniondale 'B' 4:33.01 2 1:06.897 (1:06.897) 2:18.161 (1:11.264) 3:25.295 (1:07.134) 4:33.002 (1:07.708) 4 Connetquot 'A' 4:39.69 2 1:09.035 (1:09.035) 2:19.458 (1:10.424) 3:28.428 (1:08.971) 4:39.685 (1:11.257) 5 Uniondale 'A' 4:43.37 2 1:15.937 (1:15.937) 2:34.708 (1:18.771) 4:10.466 (1:35.759) 4:43.366 (32.900) 6 School of the Holy Child 'A' 4:45.86 1 1:07.094 (1:07.094) 2:18.972 (1:11.879) 3:33.649 (1:14.677) 4:45.860 (1:12.212) 7 Mount St. Dominic 'A' 4:47.99 2 1:11.874 (1:11.874) 2:24.151 (1:12.277) 3:35.919 (1:11.768) 4:47.989 (1:12.071) 8 New Hyde Park 'A' 4:50.17 1 1:08.908 (1:08.908) 2:22.686 (1:13.778) 3:38.819 (1:16.133) 4:50.161 (1:11.342) 9 Ursuline School 'A' 4:53.78 1 1:10.365 (1:10.365) 2:21.256 (1:10.891) 3:35.733 (1:14.478) 4:53.774 (1:18.041) Event 21 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Benjamin Banneker 'A' 3:42.71 2 Curtis 'A' 3:48.08 3 Archbishop Carroll 'A' 3:52.84 4 Iona Prep 'B' 3:54.32 5 Iona Prep 'A' 4:02.90 6 Woodlands 'A' 4:06.29 7 New Hyde Park 'A' 4:08.13 Event 22 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Warwick Valley 'A' 4:21.23 1:03.346 (1:03.346) 1:30.591 (27.245) 4:21.223 (2:50.633) 2 Cardinal Spellman 'A' 4:23.26 1:03.656 (1:03.656) 1:29.771 (26.116) 4:23.257 (2:53.486) 3 Paul Robeson 'A' 4:25.45 59.936 (59.936) 1:26.321 (26.386) 1:54.394 (28.073) 4:25.446 (2:31.053) 4 Massapequa 'A' 4:27.97 1:03.804 (1:03.804) 1:32.032 (28.229) 4:27.970 (2:55.938) 5 Ursuline School 'A' 4:39.51 1:07.011 (1:07.011) 1:37.055 (30.045) 4:39.506 (3:02.451) 6 Archbishop Carroll 'A' 4:42.61 1:04.765 (1:04.765) 1:30.845 (26.080) 4:42.605 (3:11.761) 7 Mount St. Dominic 'A' 4:58.75 1:08.689 (1:08.689) 1:36.058 (27.369) 4:58.750 (3:22.693) Event 23 Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Frosh/ Soph ================================================================ Meet: M 7:19.41 2013 Monika Farmer, Connetquot Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Swanson, Lauren Bay Shore 8:03.77 2 Delano, Samantha Sachem East 8:04.73 3 HU, Sharon Stuyvesant 8:05.38 4 Curaro, Leanne Sachem North 8:33.30 5 O'Shea, Kayla Bayport-Blue 8:37.02 6 Vayo, Lucy Ursuline 8:39.89 7 Croteau, Carly Bayport-Blue 8:47.19 8 Cagnina, Ariana Sachem North 8:49.74 9 Block, Rebecca Sachem North 8:59.82 10 DiCarlo, Hayley Sachem East 9:03.00 11 Weilbacher, Casey Sachem North 9:06.61 12 Cumbermack, Maressa Townsend Har 9:20.61 13 Page, Kiersten Harborfields 9:28.02 14 Mattfeld, Casey Bay Shore 9:28.28 15 Piezzo, Samantha Sachem East 9:32.42 16 Cao, Nancy Stuyvesant 9:36.52 17 WU, Joyce Stuyvesant 9:36.75 18 Xiang, Wenxuan Stuyvesant 9:39.41 19 Ren, Yuning Stuyvesant 9:40.24 20 Yie, Olivia Stuyvesant 9:46.94 21 Jimenez Moral, Eileen Townsend Har 10:09.59 -- Eng, Ariana Sachem East DQ -- Jordan, Kelsey Westhampton DQ -- Wadsworth, Michelle Sachem East DQ -- webster, michala Uniondale DQ -- Zeng, Dawn Stuyvesant DQ -- Zeng, Bingyi Stuyvesant DQ -- Arrigo, Anna Sachem East DQ Event 24 Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity =================================================================== Meet: M 6:53.72 2013 Annica Penn, Westhampton Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Bennett, Allie Kings Park 7:09.52 1 2 Martins, Kaitlin Sachem North 7:19.32 1 3 Farmer, Monika Connetquot 7:20.97 1 4 Miale, Katie Monroe Wood 7:24.50 1 5 Sauber, Sarah Connetquot 7:25.68 1 6 argueta, claudia Brentwood 7:31.88 1 7 Barnett, Elizabeth Bay Shore 7:34.75 1 8 Robertson, Stephanie Sachem East 7:34.91 1 9 cervantes, dulce Townsend Har 7:45.30 1 10 Fleming, Jamie Sachem East 7:45.64 1 11 Eidle, Kayla Huntington 7:55.26 1 12 Leath, Emily Sachem North 7:59.05 1 13 Gabrielsen, Jainee Smithtown E. 8:00.68 1 14 Yoo, hannah Townsend Har 8:01.40 2 15 Caulfield, Carliegh Smithtown E. 8:02.14 1 16 Wu, Jane Brooklyn Tec 8:04.81 2 17 Griffen, Ellen Westhampton 8:05.81 1 18 Su, Karen Townsend Har 8:12.78 2 19 Cavallino, Arianna Sachem East 8:16.10 2 20 Fieseler, Danielle Connetquot 8:18.02 1 21 Parrish, Victoria Byram Hills 8:19.20 2 22 Forman, Emily Monroe Wood 8:22.46 2 23 liu, wendy Townsend Har 8:26.04 2 24 Wang, Wennie Brooklyn Tec 8:29.58 2 25 Bergen, Alex Sachem East 8:36.91 2 26 Wu, Crystal Bx HS of Science 8:43.99 2 27 Barrera, Denise Sachem North 8:48.52 2 28 Domingues, Ayling Bx HS of Science 8:48.62 2 29 McGhean, Shannon D. MacArthur 8:52.39 2 30 Bland, Jessica Kings Park 8:53.61 2 31 Tozza, Meghan Sachem North 8:59.90 2 32 Yone, Nang Townsend Har 9:03.66 2 33 DiBenedetto, Samantha Sachem East 9:13.46 2 34 Eng, Lylia Stuyvesant 9:16.84 2 35 Abbriano, Krista Smithtown E. 9:23.35 2 36 Ryan, Margaret Monroe Wood 9:43.99 2 37 Barr-Forget, Margret Westhampton 9:50.47 2 38 Adams, Christina Lawrence 11:05.38 2 -- Kaplan, Mary Kate Bayport-Blue DQ 2 -- Farnan, Sara Bay Shore DQ 1 -- Grossman, Kerri Harborfields DQ 2 -- Venier, Katie Kings Park DQ 1 -- Harris, Lauren Sachem East DQ 1 -- Campbell, Jennifer Sachem East DQ 1 Event 25 Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity =================================================================== Meet: M 4:13.19 2006 Brian Rhodes-Devey, Guilderland, NY Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Murray, PJ Conestoga 4:29.71 3 1:05.785 (1:05.785) 2:15.618 (1:09.834) 3:25.992 (1:10.374) 4:29.701 (1:03.710) 2 Rivera, Nicholas Camden 4:30.20 1 1:07.757 (1:07.757) 2:18.199 (1:10.442) 3:27.423 (1:09.225) 4:30.196 (1:02.774) 3 Farley, Jack Collegiate 4:30.51 1 1:08.246 (1:08.246) 3:27.602 (2:19.357) 3:27.602 (0.000) 4:30.503 (1:02.902) 4 Michon, Zach Robbinsville 4:31.02 1 1:07.925 (1:07.925) 2:18.592 (1:10.667) 3:28.494 (1:09.903) 4:31.011 (1:02.518) 5 Jerome, Vessichio Rocky Point 4:31.69 1 1:08.947 (1:08.947) 2:19.077 (1:10.131) 3:29.128 (1:10.052) 4:31.689 (1:02.562) 6 Hergott, Dan Xavier CT 4:31.79 1 1:08.967 (1:08.967) 2:18.905 (1:09.939) 3:28.298 (1:09.394) 4:31.783 (1:03.486) 7 Doyle, Aidan Cornwall 4:31.94 2 1:08.354 (1:08.354) 2:18.284 (1:09.931) 3:28.878 (1:10.594) 4:31.932 (1:03.055) 8 Loadholt, Jared Columbia 4:32.22 1 1:08.689 (1:08.689) 2:19.114 (1:10.425) 3:28.348 (1:09.235) 4:32.219 (1:03.872) 9 Corso, Clint Ridgefield 4:32.50 2 1:07.871 (1:07.871) 2:17.298 (1:09.428) 3:25.820 (1:08.523) 4:32.499 (1:06.679) 10 Drace, Chris Pope John 4:33.99 1 1:08.376 (1:08.376) 2:18.175 (1:09.800) 3:28.393 (1:10.219) 4:33.987 (1:05.594) 11 Engstrom, Erik East Hampton 4:34.04 3 1:09.653 (1:09.653) 2:18.518 (1:08.866) 3:29.054 (1:10.536) 4:34.035 (1:04.981) 12 Gonzalez, Mathew N. Bergen 4:34.77 2 1:06.677 (1:06.677) 2:16.954 (1:10.278) 3:27.075 (1:10.122) 4:34.769 (1:07.694) 13 Lostritto, Glenn Friends Acad 4:34.88 1 1:08.119 (1:08.119) 2:18.370 (1:10.252) 3:27.985 (1:09.616) 4:34.879 (1:06.894) 14 Good, Jake Abington 4:35.08 2 1:06.165 (1:06.165) 2:17.203 (1:11.038) 3:27.984 (1:10.781) 4:35.071 (1:07.088) 15 DiNome, Cole Briarcliff 4:35.95 4 1:08.879 (1:08.879) 2:21.995 (1:13.116) 3:33.377 (1:11.383) 4:35.946 (1:02.569) 16 Skydel, Steve Pope John 4:36.58 2 1:07.181 (1:07.181) 2:18.079 (1:10.898) 3:27.210 (1:09.132) 4:36.573 (1:09.364) 17 Vinolas, Kevin Minisink 4:37.07 1 1:08.105 (1:08.105) 2:19.455 (1:11.350) 3:30.459 (1:11.005) 4:37.062 (1:06.603) 18 Kelly, Kyle West Islip 4:37.31 1 1:08.519 (1:08.519) 2:19.787 (1:11.268) 3:30.566 (1:10.780) 4:37.308 (1:06.742) 19 Millard, Pedro Brooklyn Tec 4:37.62 3 1:07.270 (1:07.270) 2:17.733 (1:10.463) 3:29.941 (1:12.208) 4:37.617 (1:07.676) 20 Howes, Will Bernards 4:37.71 2 1:07.038 (1:07.038) 2:18.841 (1:11.803) 3:30.991 (1:12.151) 4:37.703 (1:06.712) 21 Pokorny, Andrew Brooklyn Tec 4:37.72 3 1:08.081 (1:08.081) 2:19.029 (1:10.948) 3:29.843 (1:10.814) 4:37.717 (1:07.874) 22 Ziebold, Will Collegiate 4:37.92 1 1:08.506 (1:08.506) 2:20.078 (1:11.573) 3:31.318 (1:11.240) 4:37.916 (1:06.598) 23 Graham, Daniel Holy Trinity 4:37.98 3 1:06.703 (1:06.703) 1:09.636 (2.933) 1:10.409 (0.773) 4:37.977 (3:27.569) 24 Pecora, Keith Northport 4:38.06 3 1:08.305 (1:08.305) 2:19.169 (1:10.864) 3:31.543 (1:12.374) 4:38.051 (1:06.509) 25 DeAngelis, Dominic Eastport-South 4:38.14 3 1:07.510 (1:07.510) 2:18.106 (1:10.596) 3:30.884 (1:12.778) 4:38.138 (1:07.255) 26 Stretz, Daniel Sachem North 4:38.17 2 1:06.550 (1:06.550) 2:18.380 (1:11.830) 3:30.505 (1:12.126) 4:38.162 (1:07.657) 27 Gruters, Richard Bernards 4:38.24 2 1:07.516 (1:07.516) 2:18.708 (1:11.192) 3:31.675 (1:12.968) 4:38.237 (1:06.562) 28 Kasper, Richie Robbinsville 4:38.25 2 1:06.774 (1:06.774) 2:17.877 (1:11.103) 3:28.932 (1:11.055) 4:38.246 (1:09.315) 29 Nelson, Kilian Conestoga 4:38.37 3 1:06.725 (1:06.725) 2:16.103 (1:09.378) 3:26.492 (1:10.389) 4:38.361 (1:11.870) 30 McGahren-Clemens, Russel Eastchester 4:38.47 3 1:07.808 (1:07.808) 2:18.187 (1:10.379) 3:30.274 (1:12.087) 4:38.461 (1:08.188) 31 Reilly, Mike Ward Melvill 4:39.22 2 1:07.598 (1:07.598) 2:19.299 (1:11.701) 3:31.883 (1:12.585) 4:39.220 (1:07.337) 32 Buck, Jon Pope John 4:39.47 1 1:09.476 (1:09.476) 2:18.799 (1:09.323) 3:29.812 (1:11.013) 4:39.461 (1:09.650) 33 Esernio, James Ward Melvill 4:39.58 2 1:08.294 (1:08.294) 2:18.523 (1:10.229) 3:28.559 (1:10.037) 4:39.575 (1:11.016) 34 Tibbets, Chris Sachem North 4:39.89 4 1:08.565 (1:08.565) 2:21.060 (1:12.495) 3:33.167 (1:12.108) 4:39.884 (1:06.717) 35 Pandolfo, Nick Sachem East 4:40.10 3 1:07.880 (1:07.880) 2:19.894 (1:12.014) 3:32.694 (1:12.800) 4:40.100 (1:07.407) 36 Hill, William Franklin NJ 4:40.37 4 1:09.455 (1:09.455) 2:23.235 (1:13.781) 3:36.284 (1:13.049) 4:40.368 (1:04.085) 37 Courts, Timothy Manhasset 4:40.53 2 1:07.412 (1:07.412) 2:19.168 (1:11.756) 3:32.463 (1:13.296) 4:40.524 (1:08.062) 38 Arcana, Giovanna Pleasantv NJ 4:40.58 4 1:08.270 (1:08.270) 2:21.375 (1:13.105) 3:33.343 (1:11.969) 4:40.574 (1:07.231) 39 Paradiso, Thomas East Hampton 4:40.61 5 40 guzman, juan Susan Wagner 4:40.99 2 1:06.590 (1:06.590) 2:18.561 (1:11.971) 3:29.927 (1:11.367) 4:40.984 (1:11.057) 41 Avila, Chris Charter 4:41.33 3 1:08.830 (1:08.830) 2:20.472 (1:11.642) 3:33.273 (1:12.802) 4:41.324 (1:08.051) 42 Block, Daniel Sachem North 4:41.39 2 1:07.116 (1:07.116) 2:18.630 (1:11.514) 3:31.455 (1:12.826) 4:41.387 (1:09.933) 43 Belsoi, Edward Eleanor Roos 4:41.49 5 44 Silva, Russell Manhasset 4:41.58 4 1:09.364 (1:09.364) 2:21.721 (1:12.357) 3:32.350 (1:10.629) 4:41.575 (1:09.226) 45 Gruters, Stuart Bernards 4:41.64 3 1:09.387 (1:09.387) 2:20.794 (1:11.407) 3:34.449 (1:13.656) 4:41.636 (1:07.187) 46 Fenton, Nick Deer Park 4:41.72 5 47 Fan, Ryan Ward Melvill 4:41.92 2 1:07.287 (1:07.287) 2:19.053 (1:11.766) 3:31.582 (1:12.530) 4:41.918 (1:10.336) 48 Gross, Ryan Robbinsville 4:42.02 4 1:08.253 (1:08.253) 2:20.796 (1:12.543) 3:31.860 (1:11.064) 4:42.014 (1:10.155) 49 Bennett, Daniel Cornwall 4:42.17 4 1:08.599 (1:08.599) 2:21.670 (1:13.071) 3:34.215 (1:12.546) 4:42.164 (1:07.949) 50 Sperger, Nicholas Abington Friend 4:42.23 7 51 Engel, Patrick Miller Place 4:42.48 3 2:19.945 (2:19.945) 3:31.623 (1:11.678) 4:42.476 (1:10.853) 52 Schmeizer, Evan Ocean City 4:42.82 5 53 Napoli, Sam Northport 4:42.98 2 1:07.693 (1:07.693) 2:19.381 (1:11.688) 3:31.899 (1:12.519) 4:42.971 (1:11.072) 54 Ballarano, Vincent Northport 4:43.20 4 1:09.463 (1:09.463) 2:22.956 (1:13.494) 3:35.808 (1:12.852) 4:43.199 (1:07.392) 55 Valenti, Dan Garden City 4:43.27 4 1:09.081 (1:09.081) 2:21.455 (1:12.374) 3:34.524 (1:13.070) 4:43.261 (1:08.738) 56 Wilson, Jack Harborfields 4:43.68 3 1:08.285 (1:08.285) 2:19.662 (1:11.377) 3:31.949 (1:12.287) 4:43.679 (1:11.731) 57 Aronow, Max Hall (Ct) 4:44.14 5 58 Gallagher, Ryan Briarcliff 4:44.16 4 1:09.207 (1:09.207) 2:22.422 (1:13.216) 3:35.256 (1:12.834) 4:44.153 (1:08.898) 59 Narinensingh, Radcliffe Pleasantv NJ 4:44.24 4 1:08.075 (1:08.075) 2:21.064 (1:12.989) 3:34.670 (1:13.607) 4:44.237 (1:09.568) 60 Michels, Brian Patchogue-Me 4:44.31 1 1:08.663 (1:08.663) 2:19.130 (1:10.467) 3:30.818 (1:11.689) 4:44.309 (1:13.491) 61 Thall, Pat Northport 4:44.54 5 62 Cameron, Dan West Islip 4:44.57 4 1:09.623 (1:09.623) 2:22.595 (1:12.973) 3:35.532 (1:12.937) 4:44.570 (1:09.039) 63 Ratsimbazafy DaSilva, Ch Collegiate 4:44.64 3 1:09.052 (1:09.052) 2:20.645 (1:11.593) 3:34.189 (1:13.545) 4:44.636 (1:10.447) 64 Herburger, Nurlan Pascack Vall 4:44.66 1 1:09.223 (1:09.223) 2:20.246 (1:11.024) 3:31.914 (1:11.668) 4:44.660 (1:12.746) 65 Hoch, Ross Hackley 4:44.97 6 66 Difulvio, Mark Sachem North 4:45.14 4 1:08.932 (1:08.932) 2:21.836 (1:12.904) 3:34.853 (1:13.018) 4:45.139 (1:10.286) 67 Clifford, Ryan D. MacArthur 4:45.22 3 1:10.409 (1:10.409) 2:20.168 (1:09.760) 3:32.548 (1:12.380) 4:45.217 (1:12.670) 68 Carroll, Edmund Sachem East 4:45.24 6 69 Connelly, Gerard Smithtown 4:45.29 5 70 Wallace, Humberto James Mad 4:45.43 5 71 Donohue, James Northport 4:45.47 4 1:09.150 (1:09.150) 2:22.080 (1:12.930) 3:35.233 (1:13.154) 4:45.463 (1:10.230) 72 Brubacher, David Cornwall 4:45.47 3 1:07.314 (1:07.314) 2:19.415 (1:12.101) 3:33.977 (1:14.563) 4:45.469 (1:11.492) 73 Long, Will Syosset 4:45.58 7 74 Espey, Andrew Holy Trinity 4:45.65 4 1:08.804 (1:08.804) 2:21.432 (1:12.628) 3:34.512 (1:13.081) 4:45.643 (1:11.131) 75 Coates, Aaron Wilson (Dc) 4:46.52 6 76 Warsh, Brian Pope John 4:46.58 5 77 Corbett, Ryan Eastport-South 4:46.88 3 1:09.973 (1:09.973) 3:34.986 (2:25.014) 4:46.877 (1:11.891) 78 Smith, Derek Harborfields 4:47.03 3 1:09.331 (1:09.331) 2:20.997 (1:11.666) 3:33.797 (1:12.801) 4:47.022 (1:13.225) 79 Cavanaugh, Michael Sachem North 4:47.19 6 80 Cassidy, Patrick Hall (Ct) 4:47.33 5 81 morales, emanuel Susan Wagner 4:47.40 4 1:09.668 (1:09.668) 2:22.829 (1:13.162) 3:36.218 (1:13.389) 4:47.398 (1:11.180) 82 LaCroix, Dave Westbury 4:47.62 2 1:06.383 (1:06.383) 2:17.586 (1:11.203) 3:31.860 (1:14.275) 4:47.620 (1:15.761) 83 O'Hara, Jack Xavier CT 4:47.79 1 1:09.404 (1:09.404) 2:20.905 (1:11.502) 3:34.410 (1:13.505) 4:47.789 (1:13.380) 84 Greenberg, Samuel Stuyvesant 4:48.12 4 1:12.082 (1:12.082) 2:24.748 (1:12.666) 3:38.627 (1:13.880) 4:48.120 (1:09.493) 85 Thall, Tom Northport 4:48.20 7 86 Payne, Steven St. Benedict 4:48.49 7 87 Bamberg, Scott St. Benedict 4:48.50 6 88 Mutinda, Bryan Suitland MD 4:48.59 7 89 Turbush, Brandon Eastport-South 4:48.82 7 90 Cossaro, Mike Northport 4:48.94 6 91 O'Connell, Martin Eastchester 4:49.15 1 1:08.622 (1:08.622) 2:18.731 (1:10.110) 3:27.912 (1:09.182) 4:49.146 (1:21.234) 92 Katz, Matthew Harborfields 4:49.49 3 1:10.180 (1:10.180) 3:36.771 (2:26.591) 4:49.482 (1:12.712) 93 Butterfield, Dante Port Richmond 4:49.78 7 94 Smolyak, Daniel Atholton 4:49.89 6 95 Hyams, Max Beacon School 4:50.31 6 96 Kaback, Jonathan Hall (Ct) 4:50.37 5 97 Hastie, Bobby Robbinsville 4:50.39 5 98 Cooper, Jimmy Conestoga 4:50.40 9 99 Ranni, Joe Deer Park 4:50.52 8 100 McCarthy, Timmy Conestoga 4:50.55 9 101 Inzerillo, Sean Northport 4:50.71 7 102 Boccella, Nick Conestoga 4:50.75 9 103 Scileppi, Christian Cornwall 4:50.87 6 104 Patsy, Matt Sachem East 4:50.95 4 1:08.704 (1:08.704) 2:22.739 (1:14.036) 3:37.732 (1:14.993) 4:50.943 (1:13.212) 105 Staletti, Tomasso Quakertown 4:51.02 7 106 Lange, Sean High Point 4:51.04 5 107 DePaola, Tom Islip 4:51.10 5 108 Wilson, Charles Charter 4:51.10 6 109 Humphreys, J.P Ward Melvill 4:51.13 2 1:08.362 (1:08.362) 2:21.272 (1:12.911) 3:38.183 (1:16.911) 4:51.121 (1:12.939) 110 Dobbins, Dan Sachem East 4:51.13 6 111 DeMassa, Brad Ridgefield 4:51.14 8 112 Robbins, Jack Syosset 4:51.16 7 113 Wilson, Ilya Islip 4:51.46 6 114 Collins, Coby Charter 4:51.61 6 115 Freeman, Benjamin Beacon School 4:51.65 8 116 Godfrey, Michael Shoreham-Wad 4:51.65 7 117 Jansson, Cooper Ward Melvill 4:51.99 8 118 Saxton, Sean Dover 4:51.99 7 119 Alekseyev, Anton Robbinsville 4:52.00 10 120 Nielsen, Phillip Collegiate 4:52.23 6 121 Rivera, Francisco Cornwall 4:52.34 6 122 Weed, John V. Stream Ce 4:52.40 5 123 Malone, Sean Ridgefield 4:52.41 8 124 Murphy, Brendan Miller Place 4:52.48 5 125 LeFors, Francisco Atholton 4:52.86 8 126 Zulkofske, Dean Ward Melvill 4:52.98 6 127 Iffert, Jack Conestoga 4:53.66 9 128 Vega, Alex Cornwall 4:53.79 10 129 Milo, Dan Robbinsville 4:53.86 8 130 Rojas, Sebastian Briarcliff 4:53.98 9 131 Mickool, Ian Ridgefield 4:54.03 10 132 Dolan, Matt D. MacArthur 4:54.14 5 133 Roehr, Connor Bernards 4:54.83 8 134 Billy, Hanley Rocky Point 4:55.15 5 135 Gross, Ben Hall (Ct) 4:55.35 6 136 Troemel, Christian Abington 4:55.76 7 137 Inzone, Vinnie Sachem North 4:55.93 6 138 Nieves, Alexander Glasgow 4:56.17 8 139 Weldemariam, Finote Central-PG 4:56.20 9 140 Jackson, Jabriel Wise (Md) 4:56.21 7 141 Aldave, Devon Hall (Ct) 4:56.23 5 142 Park, HaeJin Jericho 4:56.27 9 143 Campbell, Christopher Dewitt Clinton 4:56.46 8 144 Zhang, Robe Brooklyn Tec 4:56.51 5 145 Patricolo, Alex Westhampton 4:57.03 9 146 John, Boyzok Smithtown 4:57.08 7 147 Florio, Christopher Syosset 4:57.28 9 148 Hayes, Tyler Kings Park 4:57.36 8 149 Chain, Jesse Goshen 4:58.00 9 150 Pisano, Chad Bernards 4:58.12 11 151 Jung, Tristan Hackley 4:58.35 7 152 Perez, Cleveland Middletown 4:58.61 13 153 Heberer, Billy Syosset 4:58.65 8 154 McGlinchey, Jack Sachem North 4:58.72 10 155 Cohen, Matthew Robbinsville 4:58.99 9 156 Martinez, Christian St. Peters 4:59.00 7 157 Yun, Charles Eastchester 4:59.16 13 158 Allen, Stephen DeMatha 4:59.34 10 159 Buonamassa, Patrick Robbinsville 4:59.67 8 160 DelCueto, Louis Eastchester 4:59.75 13 161 McGinley, Thomas McNamara 4:59.96 10 162 Ponce, Oscar Middletown 4:59.97 13 163 Sidlauskas, Marius Smithtown 5:00.04 16 164 Santa, David Westbury 5:00.10 8 165 Jacobs, Cameron Northport 5:00.10 7 166 Drayton, Nyjal Dover 5:00.65 16 167 Davignon, John Kings Park 5:00.66 8 168 Capolongo, Vinny Islip 5:00.69 13 169 Paxton, Michael Suitland MD 5:00.72 11 170 Viscosi, Matt Ward Melvill 5:00.85 9 171 Miller, Michael Cornwall 5:00.97 10 172 Yaccarino, Michael Brooklyn Tec 5:01.06 12 173 Horn, James Cardozo 5:01.32 12 174 Roberts, Theo Conestoga 5:01.69 9 175 Eisman, Jonah Brooklyn Tec 5:01.72 5 176 Jeletic, Chris DeMatha 5:02.01 8 177 Sime, Alvin Deer Park 5:02.20 11 178 Obrien-Curcie, Eddie Northport 5:02.25 12 179 Fowler, Trevor Quakertown 5:02.27 7 180 Romero, Brando Port Richmond 5:02.39 12 181 Rosenbauer, Daniel St. Joe B-T-S 5:02.76 8 182 Newman, Michael Syosset 5:02.78 8 183 Benson, Gabriel Columbia 5:02.79 11 184 Monroe, Nick Charter 5:02.88 11 185 St.Germain, Connor Cornwall 5:02.96 12 186 Hettrick, Dan Xavier CT 5:03.04 9 187 Eletto, Alex Ward Melvill 5:03.09 6 188 Skorka, Luke Syosset 5:03.44 8 189 Radecki, Eric Harborfields 5:03.53 9 190 Cox, Chris Deer Park 5:03.65 11 191 Finamore, William Miller Place 5:03.70 6 192 O'Donovan, Dan Bay Shore 5:04.02 11 193 Ballarano, John Northport 5:04.18 11 194 Voorhees, Oliver Patchogue-Me 5:04.19 9 195 Fairbanks, Scott Stuyvesant 5:04.38 4 1:11.321 (1:11.321) 2:25.084 (1:13.764) 3:41.823 (1:16.739) 5:04.377 (1:22.554) 196 Kieran, Michael St. Joe B-T-S 5:04.56 8 197 Santos, Carlos Patchogue-Me 5:04.67 9 198 Morris, Isaac Beacon School 5:05.05 10 199 Pinkava, Glen Ward Melvill 5:05.06 10 200 Blauvelt, Matthew Smithtown 5:05.47 12 201 Marino, Nolan Xavier CT 5:05.65 9 202 Brogan, Sean Eastport-South 5:05.68 11 203 Wolfson, Jonathan Briarcliff 5:05.77 14 204 Fickes, Ben Charter 5:05.79 11 205 Riley, Connor Ward Melvill 5:05.96 12 206 Houts, Leo Brooklyn Tec 5:06.00 12 207 Guayara, Giovanny Bay Shore 5:06.02 11 208 Grullon, Angelio Card Hayes 5:06.44 6 209 Newman, Daniel Syosset 5:06.67 12 210 Vultaggio, Joe Eastport-South 5:06.98 11 211 Wiggins, Alex Ward Melvill 5:06.98 13 212 Weigand, Shawn Northport 5:07.03 11 213 Kapoor, Ryan Jericho 5:07.26 13 214 Havens, Sam Eastport-South 5:08.02 11 215 Quinn, Tanner Smithtown 5:08.21 12 216 Fitzgerald, Bill Lab Museum 5:08.31 11 217 Malm, Phil Burncoat 5:08.46 12 218 Grabois, Jacob Syosset 5:08.57 13 219 Moran, Matthew Cornwall 5:08.67 4 1:10.014 (1:10.014) 2:24.511 (1:14.498) 3:44.348 (1:19.838) 5:08.669 (1:24.321) 220 Faulkner, Gillan Sachem East 5:08.74 5 221 Varca, Joe Sachem North 5:08.76 10 222 Glick, Drew Wilson (Dc) 5:08.85 14 223 Curran, Owen Xavier CT 5:09.47 9 224 Medici, Frank Hackley 5:09.64 14 225 Sanchez, Rob Ward Melvill 5:09.71 10 226 Cotrone, Vince Deer Park 5:09.80 11 227 Chungata, Brandon Islip 5:09.87 14 228 Miluski, Liam Xavier CT 5:09.89 9 229 Moran, Steele Xavier CT 5:09.93 9 230 Ryan, Jack Westhampton 5:10.00 9 231 Garcia, Adam Brick NJ 5:10.10 11 232 Powell, James Ward Melvill 5:10.22 13 233 Trotter, Leander Wilson (Dc) 5:10.47 14 234 Zulkofske, Eric Ward Melvill 5:10.66 13 235 Iglesias, Sam Harborfields 5:10.91 10 236 Ramirez, Xavier Brick NJ 5:11.35 13 237 Paradise, Nick Middletown 5:11.38 13 238 Schnall, Mike Eastport-South 5:11.75 13 239 Mercado, Brendan Islip 5:11.91 15 240 Cammarata, Chris New Hope-Sol 5:11.99 11 241 Cruzado, Marquie Pleasantv NJ 5:12.05 14 242 Johnson, Rian Ridgefield 5:12.12 14 243 Banas, Daniel High Point 5:12.20 12 244 Heihs, Kyle Sachem North 5:12.31 10 245 Espinoza, Emilio East Hampton 5:12.77 12 246 John, Christopher Card Hayes 5:12.91 10 247 Barsky, Harrison Manhasset 5:13.03 12 248 Bodnar, Jack St. Peters 5:13.10 7 249 McGovern, Liam East Hampton 5:13.70 16 250 Martinsen, Matt Kings Park 5:13.94 8 251 Adkins, Christain Dover 5:13.97 14 252 Martinez, Carlos Lawrence 5:14.00 16 253 Olivarez, Robert Eastport-South 5:14.07 15 254 Fontanelli, Jake Ward Melvill 5:14.10 14 255 Patel, Dilan Briarcliff 5:14.15 12 256 Dellutri, Anthony Syosset 5:14.31 13 257 House, Josh New Hope-Sol 5:14.36 11 258 Richter, Joseph Franklin NJ 5:14.73 10 259 Odin, Troy Northport 5:14.86 7 260 Lamin, Taiven Pleasantv NJ 5:14.95 14 261 Edington, Bruce Northport 5:15.04 15 262 Meyer, Zach Ward Melvill 5:15.10 10 263 Prever, Harry Syosset 5:15.18 14 264 Lynch, Ryan Middletown 5:15.25 13 265 Lujan, Andy Cornwall 5:15.47 12 266 Kikel, Dan Ward Melvill 5:15.58 15 267 Argerakis, Peter Sachem East 5:15.61 15 268 Stehlik, Eric Northport 5:16.17 15 269 Salvia, Ryan Miller Place 5:16.32 17 270 Medema, Patrick DeMatha 5:16.48 17 271 Gianfortone, Anthony Miller Place 5:16.48 10 272 Follis, Will Briarcliff 5:16.59 14 273 Cardona, Michael St. Joe B-T-S 5:16.66 10 274 Perez, Eric East Hampton 5:16.74 12 275 Nunez, Tommy Brooklyn Tec 5:16.79 14 276 Celestine, Kedney Middletown 5:16.86 16 277 Johnson, Caleed Suitland MD 5:16.91 16 278 Samet, David D. MacArthur 5:16.97 10 279 Vera, Christian Burncoat 5:17.14 13 280 Jones, Toshiro Arch Carroll 5:17.33 17 281 Mehta, Raul Syosset 5:17.45 14 282 Czupich, Tim New Hope-Sol 5:17.53 11 283 Pallman, Connor Sachem North 5:17.97 10 284 Mendez, Edward Card Hayes 5:18.04 6 285 Perez, David Sachem East 5:18.28 15 286 Marino, Scott Northport 5:18.37 15 287 Atherton, Evan Northport 5:18.47 12 288 Eubanks, Michael Islip 5:18.50 13 289 Sapienza, Michael Syosset 5:18.55 16 290 Lombardi, Sam New Hope-Sol 5:18.56 16 291 Kubeck, Jamie Bernards 5:18.59 15 292 Yiachos, George Manhasset 5:18.68 13 293 Mulderig, Patrick Wilson (Dc) 5:19.14 14 294 McGahren, Andrew Eastchester 5:19.44 14 295 Galarza, Austin Middletown 5:19.56 16 296 Anderson, Ryan Syosset 5:19.86 15 297 Peshek, Matt New Hope-Sol 5:19.98 16 298 Keller, Calvin Ridgefield 5:20.04 10 299 Cammarata, Eric New Hope-Sol 5:20.15 16 300 Choe, Andrew Syosset 5:20.37 16 301 Dawson, Chris Syosset 5:20.39 14 302 Rubio, Ken Bay Shore 5:20.42 13 303 Lake, Aidan Conestoga 5:20.46 16 304 Sergeant, Marcus Essex Co VT 5:20.50 12 305 Brown, Ryan Deer Park 5:20.70 13 306 Kelly, Quentin Bernards 5:20.71 15 307 Lee, Alexander Brooklyn Tec 5:20.75 19 308 Sears, Matthew Manhasset 5:20.93 13 309 McDonald, Scott Sachem East 5:21.05 15 310 Smith, Daniel Brick NJ 5:21.17 13 311 Doyle, Blaine Cornwall 5:21.22 14 312 Keresztes, Matthew Port Jeffers 5:21.23 12 313 Joseph, Jr, Terrance Arch Carroll 5:21.44 17 314 Graber-Lipperman, Jake Hall (Ct) 5:21.57 17 315 Basavaraju, Rohan Jericho 5:21.73 15 316 Terilli, Michael Briarcliff 5:21.77 14 317 Heinzman, James Northport 5:21.88 13 318 Coulter-Johnson, Kyle Norristown 5:22.19 18 319 Russo, Dominick Middletown 5:22.36 11 320 Walker, Haafiz Camden 5:22.57 12 321 Henneman, Dennis Poly Prep 5:22.63 15 322 Ramos, Carlos Card Hayes 5:22.81 11 323 Navas, Kevin Bay Shore 5:22.88 15 324 Prentice, Josh Sachem North 5:22.97 16 325 White, Conner Mercy 5:22.97 18 326 Kenyon, Jack Harborfields 5:23.48 12 327 Neal, Attri Syosset 5:23.69 19 328 Chin, Jason Eastchester 5:23.75 14 329 Ostrosky, Ian Ridgefield 5:23.98 16 330 Walker, Samuel Port Jeffers 5:24.17 12 331 Hirst, David Sachem North 5:24.25 14 332 Nadeem, Bilal Brooklyn Tec 5:24.81 16 333 Scott, Jacob Hall (Ct) 5:24.85 15 334 Cirrito, Mike Miller Place 5:25.27 17 335 Newham, Thomas Patchogue-Me 5:25.47 15 336 Schulman, Noah Hall (Ct) 5:25.49 15 337 Meyer, Josh Ward Melvill 5:25.90 15 338 Virachittevin, Marcel Wilson (Dc) 5:26.13 17 339 Ferrara, Anthony James Mad 5:27.27 17 340 Layton, Jason St. Benedict 5:27.39 7 341 Nelson, John Syosset 5:27.74 17 342 Goggins, Peter Xavier CT 5:28.30 16 343 Dugan, Peter D. MacArthur 5:28.36 16 344 Thurau, Gabe Cornwall 5:28.58 14 345 Small-Hawks, Jeremy Cornwall 5:28.85 14 346 Isaac, Harrison Briarcliff 5:28.93 14 347 Dern, Daniel Mercy 5:29.28 17 348 Desantis, Jimmy Harborfields 5:29.39 11 349 San Juan, Robert Brick NJ 5:29.74 13 350 McNamara, Ryan St. Joe B-T-S 5:29.75 17 351 Maline, Jack Northport 5:30.14 15 352 Czupich, Sam New Hope-Sol 5:30.82 16 353 Trofa, Mark Sachem North 5:31.40 18 354 Polakos, Andrew Sachem East 5:31.69 15 355 Chang, William Forest Hills 5:31.80 15 356 Ali, Ahmed Wilson (Dc) 5:31.84 16 357 Comforti, Miles Syosset 5:32.05 15 358 Perez, Renato Newburgh 5:32.07 11 359 Meyer, Joseph Manhasset 5:32.11 18 360 Barrett, Kenny D. MacArthur 5:32.19 17 361 Taylor, Zachary Xavier CT 5:32.25 16 362 Ames, Jesse Jericho 5:32.73 15 363 Rocheleau, Jake Hall (Ct) 5:33.02 18 364 Murdoch, March Ridgefield 5:33.37 18 365 Popov, Alex Hackley 5:33.83 17 366 Dupont, Jake New Hope-Sol 5:33.99 11 367 Jones, Casey Robbinsville 5:34.00 18 368 Hocking, Patrick Xavier CT 5:34.25 16 369 Reilly, Colin Cornwall 5:34.49 17 370 Seavy, Sean Ridgefield 5:35.29 18 371 Ballarano, Pat Northport 5:35.40 17 372 Cooney, John Northport 5:35.94 17 373 Nagiewicz, Travis Brick NJ 5:35.99 13 374 Raber, Danny Ward Melvill 5:36.31 18 375 Palmer, Cole Ward Melvill 5:36.64 18 376 Powell, Kory Hall (Ct) 5:39.55 17 377 Ryan, Danny Ward Melvill 5:40.08 17 378 Gartland, Alex Bay Shore 5:40.17 19 379 Mendoza, Alder Forest Hills 5:40.86 15 380 Zhao, Leon Ward Melvill 5:41.10 17 381 Keach, Brian Bay Shore 5:41.10 19 382 Kubik, Cameron Ward Melvill 5:42.33 17 383 Hassan, Ahmed Wilson (Dc) 5:42.35 16 384 Ruszkowski, Robert St. Joe B-T-S 5:42.53 17 385 Luo, Eric New Hope-Sol 5:42.53 19 386 Barrientos, Mark Lawrence 5:42.66 19 387 Tan, Fabian Forest Hills 5:42.81 19 388 Chong, Alexander Brooklyn Tec 5:42.83 19 389 Mitchell, Brennen Hall (Ct) 5:43.36 17 390 Ruggiero, Michael Port Jeffers 5:43.40 19 391 Parbst, Lukas Ward Melvill 5:43.60 17 392 Zoccoli, Jonathan Xavier CT 5:44.40 18 393 Lin, Kent Sachem North 5:44.89 18 394 Sullivan, Kyle Cornwall 5:45.65 10 395 Balogh, Jordan Syosset 5:46.20 19 396 Wenstrom, Nick St. Joe B-T-S 5:48.17 17 397 Balsamo, Stephen Bay Shore 5:48.41 19 398 Christie, Trevor Xavier CT 5:50.42 16 399 Torres, Kelvin Camden 5:50.98 12 400 Swenson, Jordan Bernards 5:51.14 16 401 Muller, Matt Northport 5:51.90 18 402 Cronin, Daniel Miller Place 5:52.27 18 403 Cassidy, John Hall (Ct) 5:53.74 19 404 Dwyer, Dan Xavier CT 5:54.02 18 405 Wilford, Nick Brick NJ 5:54.70 19 406 Lembo, Nick Northport 5:55.83 18 407 Brandon, Ryan Northport 5:55.86 18 408 Shu, Benjamin Forest Hills 5:56.08 19 409 Cocchi, Brian Northport 5:56.30 18 410 Valos, Dimitri Ward Melvill 6:00.50 19 411 Rojas, Luis Essex Co VT 6:01.03 12 412 Carchi, Luis Forest Hills 6:01.49 19 413 Lynch, Kyle New Hope-Sol 6:02.77 19 414 Palmer, Reid Ward Melvill 6:19.57 19 415 Tanenbaum, Josh Ward Melvill 6:20.58 19 416 Wanat, Eric New Hope-Sol 6:23.01 19 417 Glynn, Rory Mercy 6:24.94 19 418 Urban, Conner Sachem North 6:26.81 19 419 Chen, Brandon New Dorp 6:39.09 17 420 Mirabella, Joe Ward Melvill 6:44.06 19 Event 26 Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity =================================================================== Meet: M 4:46.11 2012 Samantha Nadel, North Shore, NY Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Ortiz, Crystal Hudson Cath 5:10.10 1 1:13.508 (1:13.508) 2:32.727 (1:19.219) 3:54.123 (1:21.396) 5:10.098 (1:15.975) 2 Reyes, Jasmin Bay Shore 5:11.45 1 1:13.798 (1:13.798) 2:33.202 (1:19.404) 3:54.740 (1:21.538) 5:11.441 (1:16.701) 3 Burd, Emily Friends' Cent 5:11.58 1 1:13.629 (1:13.629) 2:32.943 (1:19.314) 3:54.457 (1:21.514) 5:11.571 (1:17.114) 4 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn Shoreham-Wad 5:14.36 1 1:16.315 (1:16.315) 2:37.125 (1:20.811) 3:58.794 (1:21.669) 5:14.357 (1:15.564) 5 Reilly, Caelyn Bay Shore 5:14.42 1 1:16.436 (1:16.436) 2:36.412 (1:19.977) 3:58.159 (1:21.747) 5:14.413 (1:16.254) 6 Romero, Valerie Sachem East 5:15.13 2 1:16.021 (1:16.021) 2:36.083 (1:20.063) 3:57.394 (1:21.311) 5:15.123 (1:17.729) 7 Wallace, Ashley Cornwall 5:15.29 1 1:14.289 (1:14.289) 2:34.710 (1:20.422) 3:56.990 (1:22.280) 5:15.290 (1:18.300) 8 Flyge, Sydney Robbinsville 5:16.31 2 1:17.529 (1:17.529) 2:38.442 (1:20.914) 3:59.668 (1:21.226) 5:16.302 (1:16.634) 9 Munks, Kathryn Monroe Wood 5:17.16 2 1:14.753 (1:14.753) 2:34.883 (1:20.131) 3:56.912 (1:22.029) 5:17.159 (1:20.248) 10 Chavey, Helen Hall (Ct) 5:18.69 1 1:14.193 (1:14.193) 2:35.021 (1:20.829) 3:58.779 (1:23.758) 5:18.688 (1:19.910) 11 Ramirez, Elise Sachem North 5:18.76 1 1:15.948 (1:15.948) 2:36.850 (1:20.903) 4:01.124 (1:24.274) 5:18.757 (1:17.634) 12 Petty, Paige Bernards 5:18.78 2 1:15.153 (1:15.153) 2:36.398 (1:21.245) 3:59.038 (1:22.640) 5:18.776 (1:19.739) 13 Twomey, Meridith Pennsbury 5:18.94 1 1:15.187 (1:15.187) 2:33.813 (1:18.626) 3:56.669 (1:22.857) 5:18.935 (1:22.266) 14 Shultz, Annamarie Conestoga 5:19.52 2 1:12.386 (1:12.386) 2:34.633 (1:22.247) 3:57.731 (1:23.098) 5:19.515 (1:21.784) 15 Dearie, Molly Ward Melvill 5:19.89 1 1:15.582 (1:15.582) 2:37.482 (1:21.900) 4:00.677 (1:23.195) 5:19.884 (1:19.208) 16 Glodek, Annie Perkiomen PA 5:21.22 4 1:21.555 (1:21.555) 2:43.032 (1:21.477) 4:03.213 (1:20.182) 5:21.215 (1:18.003) 17 Kurdziel, Annie Monroe Wood 5:22.72 3 1:18.195 (1:18.195) 2:41.673 (1:23.478) 4:06.162 (1:24.490) 5:22.714 (1:16.552) 18 Hays, Alexandra Shoreham-Wad 5:23.38 1 1:16.215 (1:16.215) 2:38.865 (1:22.650) 4:03.744 (1:24.880) 5:23.380 (1:19.637) 19 Cuffe, Dara Cornwall 5:24.42 1 1:15.867 (1:15.867) 2:36.312 (1:20.446) 4:02.526 (1:26.215) 5:24.411 (1:21.885) 20 Abbondandelo, Nicole Huntington 5:24.57 1 1:16.928 (1:16.928) 2:36.989 (1:20.062) 4:01.080 (1:24.091) 5:24.570 (1:23.491) 21 Gallagher, Jacqueline B.Kearney 5:25.61 1 1:17.109 (1:17.109) 2:39.234 (1:22.125) 4:04.213 (1:24.980) 5:25.607 (1:21.394) 22 Murphy, Karli Sachem East 5:26.30 2 1:17.882 (1:17.882) 2:39.221 (1:21.339) 4:03.204 (1:23.983) 5:26.299 (1:23.096) 23 Scileppi, Zoe Cornwall 5:26.81 3 1:19.816 (1:19.816) 2:42.710 (1:22.895) 4:05.790 (1:23.080) 5:26.804 (1:21.015) 24 Sanders, Shayla Young Womens 5:27.57 4 1:19.152 (1:19.152) 2:42.155 (1:23.003) 4:07.452 (1:25.298) 5:27.563 (1:20.112) 25 Pirkl, Anna Bay Shore 5:28.39 4 1:19.465 (1:19.465) 2:41.492 (1:22.027) 4:05.077 (1:23.585) 5:28.387 (1:23.311) 26 Stremme, Rachel Ocean City 5:29.41 2 1:14.548 (1:14.548) 2:37.117 (1:22.569) 4:02.108 (1:24.992) 5:29.408 (1:27.300) 27 Ruggiero, Rachel Sachem East 5:30.39 3 1:20.932 (1:20.932) 2:45.355 (1:24.423) 4:09.875 (1:24.521) 5:30.387 (1:20.513) 28 Morris, Hannah Central Buck 5:30.49 3 1:21.188 (1:21.188) 2:46.102 (1:24.914) 4:11.068 (1:24.967) 5:30.485 (1:19.418) 29 SanFilppo, Victoria St. John Vil 5:30.63 2 1:16.360 (1:16.360) 2:38.880 (1:22.521) 4:05.624 (1:26.744) 5:30.627 (1:25.003) 30 Huuki, Elizabeth Central Buck 5:30.67 2 1:12.425 (1:12.425) 2:34.742 (1:22.317) 4:02.339 (1:27.597) 5:30.664 (1:28.325) 31 Holzbaur, Erin Robbinsville 5:31.29 2 1:17.806 (1:17.806) 2:43.544 (1:25.739) 4:10.281 (1:26.737) 5:31.290 (1:21.009) 32 McKeever, Margaret N. Babylon 5:31.35 4 1:20.039 (1:20.039) 2:43.238 (1:23.199) 4:08.819 (1:25.582) 5:31.344 (1:22.525) 33 Manfredi, Jillian Sachem East 5:31.38 3 1:20.641 (1:20.641) 2:43.477 (1:22.836) 4:08.845 (1:25.369) 5:31.378 (1:22.533) 34 Jordan, Jenny Westhampton 5:31.59 3 1:21.158 (1:21.158) 2:45.667 (1:24.509) 4:11.778 (1:26.112) 5:31.588 (1:19.811) 35 Nasman, Johanna Conestoga 5:31.60 2 1:13.913 (1:13.913) 2:36.829 (1:22.916) 4:03.746 (1:26.917) 5:31.591 (1:27.846) 36 Freifleld, Ally Bx HS of Science 5:32.29 4 1:20.139 (1:20.139) 2:45.647 (1:25.509) 4:12.853 (1:27.206) 5:32.285 (1:19.433) 37 Pearson, Caitlin Poly Prep 5:32.30 5 38 Kanaley, Bridget Bay Shore 5:32.84 4 1:19.271 (1:19.271) 2:42.664 (1:23.393) 4:08.538 (1:25.875) 5:32.834 (1:24.297) 39 Kluchinski, Catherine Cheltenham 5:33.01 2 1:14.316 (1:14.316) 2:37.235 (1:22.919) 4:06.262 (1:29.028) 5:33.010 (1:26.748) 40 Mellino, Hannah Cornwall 5:34.23 3 1:20.332 (1:20.332) 2:44.820 (1:24.489) 4:10.535 (1:25.716) 5:34.224 (1:23.689) 41 Rao, Saroja Briarcliff 5:34.50 4 1:19.507 (1:19.507) 2:43.023 (1:23.516) 4:07.828 (1:24.806) 5:34.497 (1:26.670) 42 Shenkman, Olivia Smithtown E. 5:34.50 4 1:21.947 (1:21.947) 2:45.955 (1:24.009) 4:11.922 (1:25.968) 5:34.500 (1:22.578) 43 Murphy, Nicole Ward Melvill 5:34.94 3 1:21.012 (1:21.012) 2:44.893 (1:23.881) 4:11.217 (1:26.325) 5:34.938 (1:23.721) 44 McLean, Haley Rob. Wagner 5:36.05 4 1:20.390 (1:20.390) 2:45.999 (1:25.610) 4:13.662 (1:27.663) 5:36.049 (1:22.387) 45 Peck, Ally Bay Shore 5:36.11 5 46 Ocamb, Madeline Quakertown 5:36.27 2 1:17.624 (1:17.624) 2:44.543 (1:26.919) 4:13.519 (1:28.976) 5:36.270 (1:22.751) 47 Navarro, Lizbet Middletown 5:36.87 4 1:20.486 (1:20.486) 2:44.102 (1:23.617) 4:11.354 (1:27.252) 5:36.864 (1:25.510) 48 Pastorelli, Alexis Huntington 5:37.21 4 1:19.941 (1:19.941) 2:44.484 (1:24.544) 4:12.724 (1:28.240) 5:37.201 (1:24.477) 49 Henning, Elizabeth Pope John 5:37.40 3 1:23.043 (1:23.043) 2:49.797 (1:26.754) 4:15.787 (1:25.991) 5:37.392 (1:21.605) 50 Heigas, Julia Central Buck 5:37.84 6 51 Flower, Kerry Schalmont 5:38.41 2 1:17.593 (1:17.593) 2:44.513 (1:26.920) 4:14.084 (1:29.571) 5:38.406 (1:24.323) 52 Szapary, Hannah Friends' Cent 5:38.46 6 53 Arrigo, Shayna Sachem East 5:38.65 4 1:21.048 (1:21.048) 2:47.320 (1:26.273) 4:14.140 (1:26.820) 5:38.650 (1:24.511) 54 Lehrich, Mayim Wilson (Dc) 5:38.80 3 1:20.685 (1:20.685) 2:47.082 (1:26.397) 4:15.752 (1:28.671) 5:38.800 (1:23.048) 55 Gallagher, Therese B.Kearney 5:38.90 2 1:18.781 (1:18.781) 2:44.341 (1:25.561) 4:13.063 (1:28.722) 5:38.893 (1:25.831) 56 Reynolds, Faith Ward Melvill 5:38.91 1 1:15.434 (1:15.434) 2:39.828 (1:24.394) 4:07.737 (1:27.910) 5:38.907 (1:31.170) 57 Williams, Courtney Ward Melvill 5:39.08 3 1:20.430 (1:20.430) 2:45.301 (1:24.872) 4:12.059 (1:26.758) 5:39.078 (1:27.019) 58 Shultz, Dominique Conestoga 5:39.15 5 59 Paul, Katherine Harborfields 5:39.40 7 60 Stella, Carlye Monroe Wood 5:39.92 6 61 Deiterich, Jill Commack 5:40.23 3 1:21.343 (1:21.343) 2:45.888 (1:24.545) 4:12.615 (1:26.727) 5:40.227 (1:27.612) 62 Kern, Katie Monroe Wood 5:40.41 6 63 Smith, Lexie Shoreham-Wad 5:40.70 7 64 Lilly, Francesca Shoreham-Wad 5:40.99 5 65 Wentz, Courtney Central Buck 5:42.12 7 66 Hoyt, Julia Monroe Wood 5:42.94 6 67 O'Hehir, Caitlin Sachem East 5:43.02 4 1:19.623 (1:19.623) 2:47.605 (1:27.982) 4:17.867 (1:30.263) 5:43.013 (1:25.147) 68 Lane, Olivia Ward Melvill 5:43.10 7 69 Levin, Greer Hackley 5:43.23 5 70 SanFilppo, Nicole St. John Vil 5:43.36 4 1:19.346 (1:19.346) 2:45.490 (1:26.145) 4:17.100 (1:31.611) 5:43.355 (1:26.256) 71 Keller, Abby Pope John 5:43.96 3 1:22.938 (1:22.938) 2:51.600 (1:28.662) 4:21.155 (1:29.556) 5:43.959 (1:22.804) 72 Eder, Emily Warwick 5:44.99 7 73 Springer, Brianna Commack 5:45.93 6 74 Imbert, Hermelinda N. Babylon 5:45.97 4 1:20.003 (1:20.003) 2:44.087 (1:24.085) 4:14.252 (1:30.165) 5:45.964 (1:31.713) 75 Beovich, Kayla Syosset 5:46.15 5 76 Bolton, Karina Quakertown 5:46.61 3 1:22.363 (1:22.363) 2:49.438 (1:27.075) 4:18.991 (1:29.553) 5:46.608 (1:27.618) 77 Veigl, Kaitlin Sachem East 5:46.84 7 78 Saunders, Rebecca Springside 5:46.91 6 79 Carow, Enlin Robbinsville 5:47.15 6 80 Winter, Nicole Monroe Wood 5:47.30 6 81 Warokomski, Ashley Ward Melvill 5:47.50 4 1:22.215 (1:22.215) 2:51.112 (1:28.898) 4:22.932 (1:31.821) 5:47.492 (1:24.560) 82 Elwood, Blake Briarcliff 5:47.56 4 1:21.023 (1:21.023) 2:47.447 (1:26.425) 4:18.183 (1:30.737) 5:47.552 (1:29.369) 83 Peterson, Arrington Wilson (Dc) 5:47.56 5 84 Pallante, Nicole Brick NJ 5:47.64 5 85 Lynch, Dana Middletown 5:47.66 9 86 Gaedje, Allyson Ward Melvill 5:47.70 5 87 Butterfield, Kaitlyn Mercy 5:47.80 2 1:15.536 (1:15.536) 2:37.971 (1:22.436) 4:10.249 (1:32.278) 5:47.792 (1:37.543) 88 Krueger, Caitlyn Robbinsville 5:47.90 6 89 Jaurek, Kelly Abington 5:47.93 2 1:18.585 (1:18.585) 2:44.235 (1:25.651) 4:14.869 (1:30.634) 5:47.922 (1:33.054) 90 McLean, Caitlin Rob. Wagner 5:48.03 8 91 Salzman-Fiske, Libby Hall (Ct) 5:48.28 3 1:21.505 (1:21.505) 2:47.837 (1:26.333) 4:17.409 (1:29.572) 5:48.274 (1:30.866) 92 Doyle, Megan Sacred Heart 5:48.39 5 93 Miller, Allison Longwood 5:48.82 7 94 Decker, Sydney Cornwall 5:48.92 6 95 Go, Tracy Syosset 5:49.37 4 1:22.506 (1:22.506) 2:50.637 (1:28.131) 4:22.973 (1:32.336) 5:49.370 (1:26.398) 96 Licata, Kaitlyn Sachem North 5:49.55 7 97 Connor, Kaitlynn Warwick 5:49.88 7 98 Bosch, Caroline Ward Melvill 5:50.36 5 99 Goetz, Rachel Central Buck 5:51.19 7 100 Wessberg, Kaylie Sachem East 5:51.20 4 1:21.080 (1:21.080) 2:47.679 (1:26.600) 4:24.014 (1:36.336) 5:51.195 (1:27.181) 101 Williams, Brittany Ward Melvill 5:51.25 7 102 Gruber, Lauren Syosset 5:51.30 1 1:17.680 (1:17.680) 2:43.849 (1:26.170) 4:18.357 (1:34.509) 5:51.299 (1:32.942) 103 Cytryn, Erin Monroe Wood 5:51.47 8 104 Freiman, Alyssa Hall (Ct) 5:51.96 8 105 Nostro, Briget Harborfields 5:51.99 10 106 Bombassei, Devon Briarcliff 5:52.01 4 1:21.581 (1:21.581) 2:49.268 (1:27.688) 4:22.472 (1:33.204) 5:52.001 (1:29.529) 107 Duffy, Rose Conestoga 5:52.20 5 108 Maas, Kayla Eldred 5:52.60 8 109 Carlson, Amanda Sachem North 5:52.63 7 110 Pappas, Anna Friends Acad 5:53.16 5 111 Dawson, Tate Central Buck 5:53.23 7 112 Hixson, Gillian Hall (Ct) 5:53.89 8 113 Foxe, Nessa Bx HS of Science 5:54.14 9 114 Dorrian, Larissa Smithtown E. 5:54.16 6 115 Bunk, Rachel Smithtown E. 5:54.32 6 116 Giordano, Beatrice Bernards 5:54.37 9 117 Periera, Briana Tres Clarke 5:54.57 3 1:21.960 (1:21.960) 2:49.302 (1:27.342) 4:22.269 (1:32.967) 5:54.570 (1:32.301) 118 Schmidt, Kelli Sacred Heart 5:54.67 10 119 Munterich, Abby Cornwall 5:55.44 5 120 Carney, Sara St. Joe Hill 5:55.55 9 121 Harmar, Lila Cheltenham 5:56.33 5 122 Briggs, Allison Commack 5:56.48 6 123 Khademi, Elee Bernards 5:56.81 5 124 Koepele, Louise Huntington 5:57.16 3 1:21.570 (1:21.570) 2:47.369 (1:25.800) 4:18.478 (1:31.109) 5:57.158 (1:38.681) 125 Gooding, Hillary Franklin NJ 5:57.34 8 126 Yearick-Riley, Brenna Health Prof 5:57.45 7 127 Gunson, Meg Bernards 5:57.93 7 128 Gray, Autumn Miller Place 5:58.14 8 129 Hallock, Samantha Hhhw 5:58.26 6 130 Joseph, Dootleen Up Darby 5:58.48 2 1:17.418 (1:17.418) 2:45.240 (1:27.822) 4:18.816 (1:33.576) 5:58.471 (1:39.655) 131 Howell, Brooke Sachem East 5:59.31 7 132 Prial, Brigid Warwick 5:59.39 7 133 Barreca, Nicole Miller Place 5:59.46 8 134 Flotteron, Morgan Bay Shore 5:59.83 8 135 Wichard, Emily Westhampton 6:00.42 8 136 Gallery, Jessica Smithtown E. 6:00.83 6 137 Gwinn, Reilly Westhampton 6:01.04 8 138 Boylan, Kristina Monroe Wood 6:01.09 9 139 Leon, Celeste Conestoga 6:02.18 8 140 Grueneberg, Joanna Sacred Heart 6:02.49 10 141 McDonnell, Amelia Friends' Cent 6:02.72 8 142 Fitzgerald, Lauren Burncoat 6:03.34 4 1:22.576 (1:22.576) 2:52.486 (1:29.910) 4:28.381 (1:35.896) 6:03.332 (1:34.951) 143 Mclean, Emily Sacred Heart 6:03.42 10 144 Hoey, Madeline Warwick 6:04.07 7 145 Heverin, Kayli Robbinsville 6:04.16 8 146 Concannon, Kate Conestoga 6:04.63 8 147 Buckley, Sarah Holy Trinity 6:04.97 3 1:23.170 (1:23.170) 2:52.415 (1:29.245) 4:28.136 (1:35.722) 6:04.962 (1:36.827) 148 Evola, Cortney Sachem East 6:05.21 7 149 Rakas, Julia Wilson (Dc) 6:05.26 9 150 Hua, Catherine Brooklyn Tec 6:05.26 10 151 Rattiger, Brigid Sachem North 6:05.51 8 152 Draplin, Ella Bx HS of Science 6:05.58 7 153 allen, alyson Eleanor Roos 6:05.87 8 154 Ellison, Meredith Wilson (Dc) 6:06.04 10 155 Cohen, Molly Beacon School 6:06.35 11 156 Barreca, Jackie Miller Place 6:06.63 11 157 Shaffer, Louise Smithtown E. 6:06.65 6 158 Sicurella, Emma Monroe Wood 6:06.66 9 159 Michele, Emily N. Babylon 6:06.97 8 160 Newgarden, Emma St. John Vil 6:07.18 9 161 Brierton, Kaitlyn Westhampton 6:07.24 6 162 Golembeski, Paige Bay Shore 6:07.44 8 163 Noel, Amanda Brick NJ 6:07.48 9 164 Schulz, Sarah Central Buck 6:07.52 9 165 Gilliard, Julia Kings Park 6:07.73 7 166 Cole, Nicolette Brick NJ 6:08.05 9 167 Bayless, Makenzie Robbinsville 6:08.23 7 168 Sacco, Grace Bay Shore 6:09.11 11 169 Kavanaugh, Elli Sacred Heart 6:09.23 10 170 Copacino, Mei Wilson (Dc) 6:09.24 9 171 Gorman, Lydia Cheltenham 6:09.45 6 172 Cummings, Ava Bernards 6:10.40 5 173 Manto, Gabby Robbinsville 6:11.15 6 174 Pulvidente, Sydney Harborfields 6:11.27 8 175 Burleigh, Ave Dover 6:11.53 10 176 Yarbrough, Jimmica Suitland MD 6:11.68 9 177 Boylan, Mary Cornwall 6:12.19 11 178 Jimenez, Hayleigh Dover 6:12.34 9 179 Foster, Taylor Saint Basil 6:12.77 11 180 Coursey, Taylor Hall (Ct) 6:12.77 9 181 Gonzalez, Wendy V. Stream Ce 6:12.85 11 182 Hannah, Alex Wilson (Dc) 6:12.93 5 183 Guerra, Isabelle Harborfields 6:13.01 10 184 Schretzmayer, Aileen Port Jeffers 6:13.15 11 185 Nimmons, Dynavia Brentwood 6:13.42 10 186 Napoli, Carly Sachem East 6:13.42 9 187 Cullen, Kiera Bernards 6:13.45 6 188 Riggs, Katie Conestoga 6:13.80 11 189 Qurioz, Gabrielle Monroe Wood 6:14.14 9 190 Andrews, Rose Shoreham-Wad 6:14.28 10 191 Hopkins, Casey Robbinsville 6:14.85 10 192 Mott, Gabriella Sachem North 6:14.93 7 193 Ryan, Marisa Saint Basil 6:15.38 6 194 Wallace, Briana Cornwall 6:15.44 10 195 Reilly, Shannon Ward Melvill 6:15.72 11 196 Berman, Shayna New Hope-Sol 6:15.84 12 197 Jiang, Kelly Conestoga 6:16.02 11 198 Freund, Jessica Sachem East 6:16.26 9 199 Newgarden, Sarah St. John Vil 6:16.29 11 200 DeSantis, Alexandra Harborfields 6:16.76 10 201 Keach, Elizabeth Bay Shore 6:16.99 11 202 Rogers, Katie Hall (Ct) 6:17.27 11 203 Langston, Kristina Cornwall 6:18.38 9 204 Ciuita, Kristina Sachem East 6:19.33 9 205 Merino, Anakary Middletown 6:19.40 11 206 Feldman, Ella Wilson (Dc) 6:19.80 11 207 Merrill, Siobhan Mercy 6:20.15 10 208 Su, Kate Tres Clarke 6:21.15 10 209 O'Brien, Samantha James Mad 6:21.16 6 210 Ehrhart, Alexandra Bay Shore 6:21.29 11 211 Zhao, Victoria Brooklyn Tec 6:21.44 11 212 Boyce, Yoland Tilden 6:22.09 10 213 Doherty, Erin Wilson (Dc) 6:22.25 10 214 Laino, Alanna Sachem East 6:22.45 9 215 Richter, Lindsay Conestoga 6:22.72 8 216 O'Brien, Emma Atholton 6:22.97 5 217 Lopez, Karen Young Womens 6:24.98 11 218 Fierro, Michelle Kings Park 6:25.64 10 219 O'Connor, Jennifer Longwood 6:25.99 12 220 Grosskopf, Sian Ward Melvill 6:27.80 12 221 Nuenie, Nakeema James Mad 6:27.85 9 222 Keeley, Monica Hall (Ct) 6:31.89 11 223 Potter, Delaney Robbinsville 6:32.09 10 224 Williams, Kim-Alexis Young Womens 6:33.24 12 225 McMaugh, Shannon Kings Park 6:33.57 10 226 Rose, Emily Holy Trinity 6:33.82 8 227 Warokomski, Amanda Ward Melvill 6:35.56 12 228 Wojtech, Zasha Bernards 6:36.60 12 229 Kemp, Brianna James Mad 6:36.91 11 230 Meltzer, Alyssa V. Stream Ce 6:38.74 12 231 Lindenberg, Abagail Longwood 6:39.90 12 232 Blalock, Rebecca Suitland MD 6:39.97 12 233 Sullivan, Michaela New Hope-Sol 6:41.24 12 234 Dern, Sarah Mercy 6:42.17 11 235 James, Sherelle Health Prof 6:42.43 12 236 Holmes, Ja'cyah Essex Co VT 6:45.47 12 237 Ifill, Wallatta Tilden 6:46.03 10 238 Pineda, Abby Tres Clarke 6:49.60 11 239 Adams, Tess Beacon School 6:51.34 11 240 Ottih, Ezinne Cheltenham 6:52.46 12 241 Islam, Humira Health Prof 6:52.80 12 242 Williams, Ebony Bay Shore 6:53.75 12 243 Forbes, Grace New Hope-Sol 6:54.59 12 244 Aquino, Ashley Westhampton 6:55.31 12 245 Kolinchak, Claudia New Hope-Sol 6:58.32 12 246 Liberman, Samantha Longwood 6:58.37 12 247 Manalang, Kimberly Wilson (Dc) 7:01.31 11 248 Stamer, Mira Wilson (Dc) 7:03.99 12 249 Petersen, Kelly Sacred Heart 7:09.60 12 250 Grigoras, Maria Cheltenham 7:11.46 12 251 Carpino, Kelsey Brick NJ 7:15.77 12 252 Hanlon, Grace Central Buck 8:02.59 12 Event 27 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity =================================================================== Meet: M 1:27.79 2011 , Suitland School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Newburgh 'A' 1:29.65q 1 44.276 (44.276) 1:07.208 (22.932) 2 Mt. Vernon 'A' 1:30.63q 4 3 Holy Trinity 'A' 1:31.20q 1 45.995 (45.995) 1:09.345 (23.351) 4 Windsor 'A' 1:31.50q 2 1:08.426 (1:08.426) 5 Samuel J. Tilden 'A' 1:31.76q 2 46.803 (46.803) 1:08.787 (21.984) 6 Bishop McNamara 'A' 1:31.94q 5 1:31.932 7 Penn Wood 'B' 1:31.94 20 1:31.936 8 Pennsauken 'A' 1:32.01 1 46.492 (46.492) 1:09.391 (22.899) 9 Wise 'A' 1:32.26 10 10 Archbishop Carroll 'A' 1:32.54 3 11 Imhotep Charter Sch 'A' 1:32.62 5 12 Deptford 'A' 1:32.71 6 13 Penn Wood 'A' 1:32.74 3 14 Central-PG 'B' 1:32.82 20 15 DeMatha Catholic 'A' 1:32.99 6 16 Suitland 'A' 1:33.08 5 17 Delaware Valley Charter Sch 'A' 1:33.30 6 18 Eleanor Roosevelt 'A' 1:33.74 10 19 Uniondale 'A' 1:33.91 4 1:33.905 20 Newburgh 'B' 1:33.91 2 1:33.907 46.860 (46.860) 21 Norristown Area 'A' 1:34.04 6 22 Central-PG 'A' 1:34.34 3 23 James Madison 'A' 1:34.50 2 24 Hudson Catholic 'A' 1:34.65 4 25 John F. Kennedy 'A' 1:34.67 4 26 Middletown 'A' 1:34.82 1 48.035 (48.035) 1:11.887 (23.852) 27 Penncrest 'A' 1:35.09 9 28 Susquehanna Twp 'A' 1:35.13 8 29 Wilson 'B' 1:35.36 19 30 Windsor 'B' 1:35.37 9 31 Columbia 'A' 1:35.51 4 32 Weequahic 'A' 1:35.59 2 33 St. Benedicts 'A' 1:35.71 2 34 Conestoga 'A' 1:35.80 10 35 Brentwood 'A' 1:36.11 4 36 Uniondale 'B' 1:36.15 7 37 Newburgh 'C' 1:36.17 7 38 Wise 'B' 1:36.23 12 39 Upper Darby 'A' 1:36.32 9 1:36.314 40 Westbury 'A' 1:36.32 5 1:36.317 41 Bishop McNamara 'B' 1:36.33 13 42 Dewitt Clinton 'A' 1:36.48 1 48.981 (48.981) 1:12.364 (23.383) 43 Cornwall 'A' 1:36.49 7 44 DeMatha Catholic 'B' 1:36.55 11 1:36.548 45 Franklin 'A' 1:36.55 6 1:36.549 46 Worcester Technical 'A' 1:36.56 8 47 Chaminade 'A' 1:36.57 5 48 Patchogue-Medford 'A' 1:37.04 7 49 West Islip 'A' 1:37.15 3 50 Christ the King 'A' 1:37.45 8 51 Lawrence 'A' 1:37.53 9 52 Pope John Xxiii 'A' 1:37.63 10 53 Chaminade 'B' 1:37.81 7 54 Overbrook 'A' 1:37.95 3 55 Xavier 'A' 1:38.04 1 49.087 (49.087) 1:13.615 (24.529) 56 Bay Shore 'A' 1:38.12 5 57 Stuyvesant 'A' 1:38.33 7 58 Suitland 'B' 1:38.42 10 59 Bishop McNamara 'C' 1:38.75 16 60 Middletown 'B' 1:38.87 16 61 St. Joseph by-the-Sea 'A' 1:38.97 8 62 Vineland 'A' 1:39.54 11 63 Pleasantville (Nj) 'A' 1:39.56 11 64 Beacon School 'A' 1:39.60 12 65 East Hampton 'A' 1:39.77 16 66 Essex Co VT W. Market St. 'A' 1:39.99 11 67 Smithtown 'A' 1:40.98 9 68 Nazareth 'A' 1:41.06 3 69 Syosset 'A' 1:41.07 14 70 Vineland 'B' 1:41.25 14 71 Christ the King 'B' 1:41.30 11 72 DeMatha Catholic 'D' 1:41.36 18 73 Suitland 'C' 1:41.56 13 74 Bronx HS of Science 'A' 1:42.05 14 75 Weequahic 'B' 1:42.19 9 76 Cornwall 'B' 1:42.23 14 77 Briarcliff 'A' 1:42.46 15 78 Brentwood 'B' 1:42.74 13 79 Norristown Area 'B' 1:42.75 10 80 Robbinsville 'A' 1:42.84 17 81 West Orange 'A' 1:42.93 12 82 Brick Township 'A' 1:43.49 19 83 Norristown Area 'C' 1:43.73 12 84 Conestoga 'B' 1:44.00 15 85 Pleasantville (Nj) 'B' 1:44.16 17 86 Wilson 'A' 1:44.61 19 1:44.605 87 Islip 'A' 1:44.61 16 1:44.610 88 Deer Park 'A' 1:44.62 15 89 St. Joseph by-the-Sea 'B' 1:44.67 12 90 New Hope-Solebury 'A' 1:44.73 16 91 St. Joseph by-the-Sea 'C' 1:45.04 13 92 Beacon School 'B' 1:45.11 17 93 Columbia 'B' 1:45.64 13 94 DeMatha Catholic 'C' 1:45.76 17 95 Port Jefferson 'A' 1:45.92 18 96 Bronx HS of Science 'B' 1:46.72 15 97 Port Richmond 'A' 1:47.06 15 98 Suitland 'D' 1:47.88 15 99 Nazareth 'B' 1:47.91 8 100 Friends Academy 'A' 1:48.42 18 101 Sachem East 'B' 1:48.49 19 102 St. Joseph by-the-Sea 'D' 1:49.58 14 103 Islip 'B' 1:51.04 17 104 Miller Place 'B' 1:51.47 18 105 Port Richmond 'B' 1:51.63 18 106 Cristo Rey 'A' 1:52.04 19 107 St. Benedicts 'B' 1:52.05 19 108 Bronx HS of Science 'C' 1:52.38 17 109 Lab Museum United 'A' 1:54.51 18 110 Vineland 'C' 1:56.15 16 -- Miller Place 'A' DQ 11 -- Sachem East 'A' DQ 13 -- Boys & Girls 'A' DQ 6 -- Perkiomen Valley 'A' DQ 12 Event 27 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity ================================================================ Meet: M 1:27.79 2011 , Suitland School Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 Newburgh 'A' 1:28.56 2 Mt. Vernon 'A' 1:29.11 3 Windsor 'A' 1:30.31 4 Samuel J. Tilden 'A' 1:32.15 5 Bishop McNamara 'A' 1:32.27 6 Holy Trinity 'A' 1:34.95 Event 28 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity =================================================================== Meet: M 1:39.03 2002 , Eleanor Roosevelt, MD T. Ponteen, Williams, McKenzie, R. Clark School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Medgar Evers College Prep. 'A' 1:42.53q 1 2 Uniondale 'A' 1:43.09q 3 3 Bishop McNamara 'A' 1:43.13q 3 1:43.125 (1:43.125) 4 Susquehanna Twp 'A' 1:43.61q 2 5 Deptford 'A' 1:43.80q 4 6 Norristown Area 'B' 1:44.55q 6 7 Christopher Columbus 'A' 1:44.68 6 8 Holy Trinity 'A' 1:44.75 5 9 Elmont 'A' 1:44.82 6 10 Columbia 'A' 1:45.49 2 11 Long Reach 'A' 1:45.52 20 12 Pennsauken 'A' 1:45.55 5 13 Sachem North 'A' 1:45.69 2 14 Middletown 'B' 1:46.02 5 15 Longwood 'A' 1:46.06 3 16 Overbrook 'A' 1:46.34 4 17 North Babylon 'A' 1:46.87 3 18 Windsor 'A' 1:47.07 1 19 Eleanor Roosevelt 'A' 1:47.31 2 20 Franklin 'A' 1:47.81 1 21 Cornwall 'A' 1:47.92 3 22 Conestoga 'A' 1:47.99 2 23 Wise 'A' 1:48.46 6 24 Central-PG 'A' 1:49.21 5 25 Fredrick Douglass Academy IV 'A' 1:49.21 7 26 Huntington 'A' 1:49.31 1 27 Brentwood 'A' 1:49.32 6 28 Central Bucks East 'D' 1:49.52 20 29 Cheltenham 'A' 1:49.52 8 30 Dewitt Clinton 'A' 1:49.54 4 31 North Babylon 'B' 1:49.57 8 32 Amityville 'A' 1:49.76 12 33 Norristown Area 'A' 1:49.85 6 34 Weequahic 'A' 1:49.92 4 35 Perkiomen Valley 'A' 1:50.22 5 36 Suitland 'A' 1:50.40 8 37 Upper Darby 'A' 1:50.41 7 38 Bishop McNamara 'B' 1:50.72 12 39 School of the Holy Child 'A' 1:50.78 7 40 Windsor 'B' 1:50.89 8 41 Wilson 'B' 1:50.93 10 42 Wilson 'A' 1:51.18 7 43 Paul Robeson 'A' 1:51.29 14 44 Cheltenham 'B' 1:51.42 14 45 Erasmus Hall 'A' 1:51.51 1 46 Episcopal Academy 'A' 1:51.63 9 47 Clara Barton 'A' 1:51.94 3 48 Pope John Xxiii 'A' 1:51.99 9 49 Abington Friends 'A' 1:52.19 7 50 Central Bucks East 'B' 1:52.56 11 51 Sachem East 'A' 1:52.62 13 52 Central Bucks East 'A' 1:52.82 4 53 Bishop McNamara 'C' 1:53.10 16 54 W. Tresper Clarke 'A' 1:53.16 15 55 Young Womens Leadership (Q) 'B' 1:53.69 20 56 Monroe Woodbury 'A' 1:53.71 4 57 Middletown 'A' 1:53.74 1 58 Conestoga 'C' 1:53.87 18 59 Delaware Valley Charter Sch 'A' 1:54.04 8 60 Sachem North 'B' 1:54.15 7 61 West Orange 'A' 1:54.52 2 62 Ward Melville 'A' 1:55.02 5 63 Saint Basil Acad 'A' 1:55.08 14 64 Commack 'A' 1:55.21 13 65 Essex Co VT W. Market St. 'B' 1:55.27 23 66 Windsor 'C' 1:55.50 10 67 Sacred Heart 'A' 1:55.60 8 68 Monroe Woodbury 'B' 1:55.61 11 69 Smithtown East 'A' 1:55.77 10 70 Pleasantville (Ny) 'A' 1:55.77 13 71 Vineland 'D' 1:55.83 23 72 North Babylon 'C' 1:55.90 13 73 Cheltenham 'C' 1:56.28 15 74 Friends Academy 'A' 1:56.41 14 75 Pleasantville (Nj) 'A' 1:56.57 11 76 Brentwood 'B' 1:56.68 12 77 Half Hollow Hills West 'A' 1:56.91 10 78 James Madison 'A' 1:56.91 15 79 Cornwall 'B' 1:57.07 12 80 Longwood 'B' 1:57.30 12 81 Westhampton Beach 'A' 1:57.32 11 82 New Hope-Solebury 'A' 1:57.38 17 83 Harborfields 'A' 1:57.49 14 84 Columbia 'B' 1:57.55 9 85 Suitland 'B' 1:58.10 16 86 Bishop McNamara 'D' 1:58.54 18 87 Kings Park 'B' 1:58.64 14 88 Central Bucks East 'C' 1:58.77 18 89 Westbury 'B' 1:58.79 16 90 Bishop McNamara 'E' 1:58.88 22 91 Shoreham-Wading River 'A' 1:59.63 19 92 Warwick Valley 'A' 1:59.72 15 93 Wilson 'C' 1:59.99 15 94 Ward Melville 'B' 2:00.00 11 95 Kings Park 'A' 2:00.07 13 96 Fort Hamilton 'A' 2:00.71 18 97 Eldred 'A' 2:00.74 15 98 Kings Park 'C' 2:02.14 18 99 St. Joseph Hill 'A' 2:02.28 13 100 W. Tresper Clarke 'B' 2:02.59 17 101 Norristown Area 'C' 2:04.89 17 102 Westbury 'A' 2:05.45 16 56.629 (56.629) 103 Lab Museum United 'A' 2:05.47 16 104 Vineland 'F' 2:06.38 22 105 Sacred Heart 'D' 2:06.86 20 106 Friends Academy 'B' 2:07.87 21 107 St. Joseph Hill 'B' 2:08.26 19 108 Bishop Kearney 'A' 2:08.40 16 109 Suitland 'D' 2:08.69 22 110 Sacred Heart 'C' 2:08.71 19 111 New Hope-Solebury 'B' 2:08.77 21 112 Sacred Heart 'B' 2:09.30 11 113 Lawrence 'A' 2:09.50 22 114 Pleasantville (Nj) 'B' 2:09.69 21 115 Suitland 'C' 2:09.72 19 116 Vineland 'E' 2:10.88 21 117 Wilson 'D' 2:12.12 20 118 Fort Hamilton 'C' 2:15.41 21 119 Bishop Kearney 'B' 2:16.56 20 120 Central Bucks East 'E' 2:21.86 22 121 Fort Hamilton 'B' 2:30.20 21 Event 28 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity ================================================================ Meet: M 1:39.03 2002 , Eleanor Roosevelt, MD T. Ponteen, Williams, McKenzie, R. Clark School Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 Medgar Evers College Prep. 'A' 1:39.46 2 Bishop McNamara 'A' 1:42.62 3 Susquehanna Twp 'A' 1:42.99 4 Uniondale 'A' 1:43.12 5 Deptford 'A' 1:43.30 Event 29 Boys 2 Mile Run invitational Varsity ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Pompilj, Marco Collegiate 9:24.10 1:13.851 (1:13.851) 2:24.308 (1:10.457) 3:35.950 (1:11.642) 4:47.293 (1:11.344) 5:58.427 (1:11.134) 7:10.201 (1:11.775) 8:21.475 (1:11.275) 9:24.091 (1:02.616) 2 Alberico, Christian Coginchaug 9:25.27 1:14.504 (1:14.504) 2:24.673 (1:10.170) 3:36.408 (1:11.735) 4:47.848 (1:11.441) 5:59.068 (1:11.220) 7:10.962 (1:11.895) 8:22.775 (1:11.814) 9:25.267 (1:02.492) 3 Corti, Craig Wallkill Val 9:28.05 1:13.413 (1:13.413) 2:24.036 (1:10.624) 3:35.666 (1:11.631) 4:46.980 (1:11.314) 5:58.157 (1:11.177) 7:09.980 (1:11.824) 8:21.188 (1:11.209) 9:28.047 (1:06.859) 4 Italiano, Tyler Syosset 9:30.20 1:13.848 (1:13.848) 2:24.401 (1:10.554) 3:36.120 (1:11.720) 4:47.561 (1:11.441) 5:58.772 (1:11.211) 7:10.748 (1:11.977) 8:22.238 (1:11.490) 9:30.195 (1:07.958) 5 Slavin, Seth Pleasant Val 9:46.01 1:15.235 (1:15.235) 2:26.117 (1:10.882) 3:38.077 (1:11.961) 4:51.472 (1:13.395) 6:04.901 (1:13.430) 7:20.096 (1:15.196) 8:32.290 (1:12.195) 9:46.007 (1:13.717) 6 Girma, Anteneh Williams (Va) 9:47.56 1:15.385 (1:15.385) 2:26.377 (1:10.992) 3:39.177 (1:12.801) 4:51.229 (1:12.052) 6:04.497 (1:13.268) 7:20.154 (1:15.657) 8:35.440 (1:15.287) 9:47.554 (1:12.115) 7 Lauer, Jonathan Sachem North 9:53.76 1:14.870 (1:14.870) 2:26.226 (1:11.356) 3:38.686 (1:12.461) 4:51.769 (1:13.083) 6:05.152 (1:13.383) 7:20.625 (1:15.473) 8:36.529 (1:15.904) 9:53.752 (1:17.224) 8 Gordon, Michael V. Stream So 9:54.40 1:14.329 (1:14.329) 2:25.338 (1:11.010) 3:37.425 (1:12.087) 4:51.827 (1:14.402) 6:07.328 (1:15.502) 7:25.003 (1:17.675) 8:43.069 (1:18.067) 9:54.394 (1:11.325) 9 O'Connell, Martin Eastchester 9:55.69 1:15.481 (1:15.481) 2:26.557 (1:11.076) 3:39.067 (1:12.511) 4:52.264 (1:13.197) 6:07.617 (1:15.353) 7:24.962 (1:17.345) 8:41.069 (1:16.108) 9:55.685 (1:14.616) 10 Josephs, Tim Garden City 10:00.11 1:15.131 (1:15.131) 2:25.714 (1:10.584) 3:37.746 (1:12.032) 4:51.478 (1:13.732) 6:07.086 (1:15.608) 7:24.802 (1:17.717) 8:43.400 (1:18.599) 10:00.104 (1:16.704) 11 McNamara, Tyler Sachem North 10:07.68 1:15.799 (1:15.799) 2:27.023 (1:11.225) 3:40.090 (1:13.067) 4:54.306 (1:14.217) 6:11.503 (1:17.197) 7:31.576 (1:20.074) 8:52.866 (1:21.290) 10:07.673 (1:14.808) 12 Vazquez, Louis Xavier NY 10:10.19 1:15.767 (1:15.767) 2:26.176 (1:10.409) 3:38.514 (1:12.339) 4:51.209 (1:12.696) 6:05.741 (1:14.532) 7:26.150 (1:20.410) 8:51.571 (1:25.421) 10:10.182 (1:18.612) 13 Fruhauf, Thomas Manhasset 10:11.50 1:14.645 (1:14.645) 2:25.959 (1:11.315) 3:38.787 (1:12.828) 4:52.960 (1:14.173) 6:11.335 (1:18.375) 7:31.382 (1:20.048) 8:53.209 (1:21.827) 10:11.498 (1:18.289) 14 Rosicky, Bryce Atholton 10:29.97 1:14.944 (1:14.944) 2:26.661 (1:11.717) 3:39.786 (1:13.126) 4:55.915 (1:16.129) 6:18.808 (1:22.894) 7:42.560 (1:23.752) 9:06.674 (1:24.115) 10:29.962 (1:23.289) Event 30 Girls 3000 Meter Run invitational Varsity ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Grisbaum, Epiphany Ocean City 10:09.80 35.840 (35.840) 1:56.348 (1:20.509) 3:17.713 (1:21.365) 4:41.066 (1:23.354) 6:04.053 (1:22.987) 7:27.015 (1:22.962) 8:49.086 (1:22.072) 10:09.800 (1:20.714) 2 wajid, aaliyah Dewitt Clinton 10:16.11 36.412 (36.412) 1:56.859 (1:20.448) 3:17.933 (1:21.074) 4:41.273 (1:23.341) 6:04.576 (1:23.304) 7:31.129 (1:26.553) 8:57.021 (1:25.892) 10:16.104 (1:19.084) 3 Stevensen, Julia Hackley 10:18.81 36.609 (36.609) 1:56.777 (1:20.169) 3:18.443 (1:21.666) 4:41.885 (1:23.442) 6:05.986 (1:24.102) 7:32.064 (1:26.078) 8:58.308 (1:26.244) 10:18.805 (1:20.498) 4 Boylan, Beatrice Cornwall 10:19.96 36.112 (36.112) 1:56.620 (1:20.508) 3:17.905 (1:21.286) 4:41.964 (1:24.060) 6:05.505 (1:23.541) 7:31.535 (1:26.031) 8:57.874 (1:26.339) 10:19.959 (1:22.085) 5 Lee, Katherine Shoreham-Wad 10:20.89 35.545 (35.545) 1:56.050 (1:20.505) 3:18.258 (1:22.209) 4:41.742 (1:23.485) 6:07.196 (1:25.455) 7:35.624 (1:28.428) 9:05.170 (1:29.547) 10:20.881 (1:15.712) 6 Perez-Bossut, Elizabeth Cardozo 10:20.94 36.720 (36.720) 1:57.141 (1:20.421) 3:18.496 (1:21.356) 4:41.227 (1:22.731) 6:04.755 (1:23.528) 7:30.003 (1:25.248) 8:57.482 (1:27.479) 10:20.940 (1:23.458) 7 Morris, Elizabeth Central Buck 10:24.11 37.015 (37.015) 1:57.791 (1:20.776) 3:18.655 (1:20.865) 4:42.229 (1:23.575) 6:06.354 (1:24.125) 7:32.733 (1:26.379) 9:00.716 (1:27.984) 10:24.109 (1:23.394) 8 Molloy, Hannah Pennsbury 10:26.37 36.781 (36.781) 1:57.492 (1:20.711) 3:18.235 (1:20.744) 4:41.416 (1:23.181) 6:04.903 (1:23.487) 7:31.284 (1:26.382) 8:59.048 (1:27.764) 10:26.368 (1:27.321) 9 Gerland, Stephanie Garden City 10:35.89 36.840 (36.840) 1:58.549 (1:21.710) 3:21.990 (1:23.441) 4:47.499 (1:25.509) 6:14.115 (1:26.617) 7:42.267 (1:28.152) 9:10.395 (1:28.129) 10:35.883 (1:25.488) 10 Kinkead, Jackie Central Buck 10:49.81 37.823 (37.823) 1:59.125 (1:21.302) 3:22.365 (1:23.240) 4:48.076 (1:25.712) 6:17.139 (1:29.063) 7:50.028 (1:32.890) 9:23.954 (1:33.926) 10:49.802 (1:25.848) 11 Gomba, Claire Hackley 11:01.05 37.000 (37.000) 1:58.812 (1:21.812) 3:22.642 (1:23.831) 4:47.879 (1:25.237) 6:17.424 (1:29.545) 7:51.208 (1:33.785) 9:28.769 (1:37.562) 11:01.047 (1:32.278) 12 O'Brien, Devyn Mercy 11:10.86 38.467 (38.467) 2:02.509 (1:24.042) 3:31.050 (1:28.542) 5:03.885 (1:32.835) 6:37.379 (1:33.495) 8:12.211 (1:34.832) 9:47.766 (1:35.556) 11:10.854 (1:23.089) 13 Ferri, Caroline Garden City 11:17.15 37.520 (37.520) 2:02.063 (1:24.543) 3:30.263 (1:28.200) 5:01.997 (1:31.735) 6:36.467 (1:34.470) 8:11.894 (1:35.428) 9:47.166 (1:35.272) 11:17.148 (1:29.983) Event 31 Boys 1 Mile Run invitational Varsity =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Spiezio, Jeremy Greenwich 4:10.92 2 1:03.037 (1:03.037) 2:08.093 (1:05.057) 3:11.275 (1:03.182) 4:10.914 (59.640) 2 Lundy, Conor Fordham Prep 4:12.09 2 1:04.186 (1:04.186) 2:08.440 (1:04.254) 3:11.796 (1:03.357) 4:12.081 (1:00.285) 3 Brannigan, Mike Northport 4:13.20 2 1:03.348 (1:03.348) 2:08.212 (1:04.864) 3:11.465 (1:03.253) 4:13.194 (1:01.730) 4 Rice, John Xavier NY 4:13.31 2 1:04.203 (1:04.203) 2:08.576 (1:04.373) 3:12.400 (1:03.824) 4:13.302 (1:00.902) 5 Ritz, Sam Germantown 4:14.59 2 1:02.625 (1:02.625) 2:07.727 (1:05.103) 3:12.007 (1:04.281) 4:14.585 (1:02.578) 6 Dragon, Joe High Point 4:15.83 2 1:04.558 (1:04.558) 2:09.243 (1:04.686) 3:12.891 (1:03.648) 4:15.826 (1:02.936) 7 Hazelwood, Kevin Brewster 4:17.95 2 1:04.707 (1:04.707) 2:08.917 (1:04.211) 3:13.252 (1:04.336) 4:17.946 (1:04.694) 8 McCoy, Eamon Brandywine 4:21.09 2 1:05.233 (1:05.233) 2:09.521 (1:04.288) 3:14.206 (1:04.686) 4:21.086 (1:06.880) 9 Sogaard, Kristian Ridgefield 4:23.39 1 1:05.760 (1:05.760) 2:12.673 (1:06.913) 3:20.228 (1:07.555) 4:23.383 (1:03.156) 10 Phillips, Sean Regis 4:23.40 1 1:06.350 (1:06.350) 2:12.503 (1:06.153) 3:19.630 (1:07.128) 4:23.397 (1:03.767) 11 Altopp, Gabe Ridgefield 4:23.88 1 1:07.893 (1:07.893) 2:13.583 (1:05.691) 3:21.957 (1:08.375) 4:23.874 (1:01.917) 12 O Connor, Grant Hall (Ct) 4:24.66 1 1:08.000 (1:08.000) 2:13.384 (1:05.384) 3:20.797 (1:07.414) 4:24.658 (1:03.861) 13 Murray, Kevin Charter 4:25.47 1 1:05.917 (1:05.917) 2:12.480 (1:06.564) 3:19.916 (1:07.437) 4:25.465 (1:05.549) 14 Delfay, Mike Brewster 4:25.88 2 1:05.058 (1:05.058) 2:09.894 (1:04.837) 3:15.671 (1:05.777) 4:25.878 (1:10.208) 15 Marston, Andrew Conestoga 4:28.77 1 1:06.776 (1:06.776) 2:13.920 (1:07.144) 3:22.480 (1:08.560) 4:28.765 (1:06.285) 16 Whalen, Matthew Smithtown 4:29.99 1 1:06.084 (1:06.084) 2:12.749 (1:06.665) 3:19.758 (1:07.009) 4:29.983 (1:10.226) 17 Wax, Ian Briarcliff 4:30.00 1 1:07.111 (1:07.111) 2:14.051 (1:06.940) 3:22.873 (1:08.823) 4:29.997 (1:07.124) 18 Onken, John Sachem North 4:31.94 1 1:06.720 (1:06.720) 2:13.210 (1:06.490) 3:22.326 (1:09.116) 4:31.937 (1:09.611) 19 Hayes, Jekabs Pascack Hill 4:34.92 1 1:07.588 (1:07.588) 2:13.819 (1:06.232) 3:23.668 (1:09.850) 4:34.917 (1:11.249) Event 32 Girls 400 Meter Dash invitational Varsity =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Crawford, Amanda Paul Robeson 55.63 2 26.008 (26.008) 55.625 (29.617) 2 Baker, D'Jai Cardozo 55.67 2 26.444 (26.444) 55.662 (29.218) 3 Broadwater, Brooklynn Springside 55.99 2 27.029 (27.029) 55.986 (28.957) 4 Stewart, Latoya Paul Robeson 56.67 1 26.882 (26.882) 56.668 (29.786) 5 Lee, Kiana Irvington 56.89 2 27.386 (27.386) 56.881 (29.496) 6 Rogers, Husniyyah Pennsbury 57.44 1 26.977 (26.977) 57.431 (30.455) 7 Fray, Jazmine Kellenberg 57.51 2 27.259 (27.259) 57.503 (30.245) 8 Laforce, Torisha Francis Lewis 58.19 1 27.052 (27.052) 58.189 (31.137) 9 Decker, Jillian Cornwall 58.33 1 27.586 (27.586) 58.325 (30.739) 10 Peoples, Paris Cardozo 58.52 1 26.710 (26.710) 58.514 (31.804) 11 Kitchell, Alexandria Springside 59.31 1 27.292 (27.292) 59.304 (32.012) Event 33 Boys 400 Meter Dash invitational Varsity =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Benjamin, Rai Mt. Vernon 47.76 2 22.423 (22.423) 47.752 (25.329) 2 Rose, Richard Boys & Girls 48.66 2 22.680 (22.680) 48.660 (25.981) 3 Lyles, Joesephus Williams (Va) 48.76 2 22.502 (22.502) 48.755 (26.254) 4 Lewis, John Cheltenham 48.81 2 22.998 (22.998) 48.803 (25.805) 5 Germanakos, Luke Lynbrook 49.22 1 23.495 (23.495) 49.211 (25.716) 6 Snorweah, Charles Pennsbury 49.28 2 23.048 (23.048) 49.275 (26.227) 7 Mighty, Kemarni Clara Barton 49.81 1 22.939 (22.939) 49.805 (26.866) 8 McNeil, Darryl Christ King 50.62 1 24.048 (24.048) 50.612 (26.565) 9 Blades, Christan Tilden 50.83 1 24.494 (24.494) 50.826 (26.332) 10 Fitzgerald, Kory Hhhw 51.06 1 24.765 (24.765) 51.057 (26.292) 11 Poleon, Mergaran Paul Robeson 51.49 1 24.616 (24.616) 51.490 (26.874) Event 34 Girls 1 Mile Run invitational Varsity ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Burda, Bella Arlington 5:01.25 1:13.525 (1:13.525) 2:28.677 (1:15.153) 3:44.624 (1:15.947) 5:01.246 (1:16.623) 2 Sargent, Olivia Pennsbury 5:03.20 1:15.117 (1:15.117) 2:30.316 (1:15.199) 3:47.476 (1:17.160) 5:03.196 (1:15.721) 3 Fajardo, Lisa B.Kearney 5:09.76 1:15.834 (1:15.834) 2:33.152 (1:17.318) 3:51.448 (1:18.297) 5:09.758 (1:18.310) 4 Gallery, Jaclyn Smithtown E. 5:09.86 1:15.186 (1:15.186) 2:30.497 (1:15.312) 3:49.798 (1:19.301) 5:09.853 (1:20.055) 5 Visconto, Karli Nazareth PA 5:11.31 1:15.731 (1:15.731) 2:32.672 (1:16.942) 3:52.692 (1:20.020) 5:11.304 (1:18.613) 6 Flower, Julia Schalmont 5:11.39 1:13.671 (1:13.671) 2:29.139 (1:15.468) 3:50.011 (1:20.873) 5:11.381 (1:21.371) 7 Bugara, Grace Lakeland 5:12.43 1:13.970 (1:13.970) 2:30.133 (1:16.164) 3:51.152 (1:21.019) 5:12.423 (1:21.271) 8 Wilkinson, Gabrielle Friends' Cent 5:12.57 1:14.517 (1:14.517) 2:29.796 (1:15.279) 3:50.746 (1:20.950) 5:12.564 (1:21.819) 9 DeCicco, Alex Sachem East 5:15.03 1:13.770 (1:13.770) 2:29.094 (1:15.324) 3:50.932 (1:21.839) 5:15.024 (1:24.092) 10 Pennacchio, Caroline Briarcliff 5:17.49 1:15.364 (1:15.364) 2:31.846 (1:16.482) 3:54.559 (1:22.714) 5:17.488 (1:22.930) 11 Turner, Terri Springside 5:20.43 1:14.805 (1:14.805) 2:31.001 (1:16.197) 3:54.933 (1:23.932) 5:20.427 (1:25.494) 12 Smith, Yahminah Weequahic 5:23.67 1:14.313 (1:14.313) 2:32.739 (1:18.427) 3:56.522 (1:23.783) 5:23.669 (1:27.147) 13 Duca, Paige Friends Acad 5:27.11 1:14.973 (1:14.973) 2:34.089 (1:19.116) 4:03.883 (1:29.794) 5:27.107 (1:23.225) 14 Tuthill, Meg Mercy 5:28.38 1:15.543 (1:15.543) 2:34.720 (1:19.178) 4:01.728 (1:27.008) 5:28.378 (1:26.651) 15 Grossman, Jamie Harborfields 5:31.89 1:15.913 (1:15.913) 2:33.096 (1:17.183) 3:58.280 (1:25.185) 5:31.888 (1:33.609) Event 35 Boys 1609 Meter Steeplechase invitational Varsity ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Michels, Brian Patchogue-Me 4:49.90 34.811 (34.811) 1:08.528 (33.717) 1:44.041 (35.514) 2:20.309 (36.269) 2:58.070 (37.761) 3:35.761 (37.691) 4:13.344 (37.584) 4:49.892 (36.549) 2 Peterson, Dan Warwick 4:53.54 35.526 (35.526) 1:11.002 (35.476) 1:47.793 (36.791) 2:25.606 (37.814) 3:04.414 (38.809) 3:43.545 (39.131) 4:21.271 (37.726) 4:53.540 (32.269) 3 Grullon, Domingo N. Bergen 4:53.85 35.099 (35.099) 1:09.797 (34.699) 1:46.871 (37.074) 2:25.386 (38.516) 3:04.007 (38.621) 3:42.943 (38.936) 4:20.536 (37.594) 4:53.847 (33.312) 4 Paterson, Carter Manhasset 4:54.06 1:10.082 (1:10.082) 1:45.766 (35.684) 2:23.382 (37.616) 3:02.442 (39.061) 3:41.605 (39.164) 4:19.906 (38.301) 4:54.052 (34.147) 5 Branch-Shaw, Harry Brooklyn Tec 4:59.53 36.029 (36.029) 1:11.825 (35.796) 1:48.880 (37.056) 2:27.091 (38.211) 3:05.302 (38.211) 3:44.220 (38.919) 4:23.718 (39.498) 4:59.521 (35.804) 6 Hoog, Kit McNamara 5:10.39 35.399 (35.399) 1:11.277 (35.879) 1:48.548 (37.271) 2:27.939 (39.391) 3:08.321 (40.383) 3:50.574 (42.253) 4:31.680 (41.106) 5:10.388 (38.709) 7 Sharma, Yashsvi Townsend Har 5:15.38 36.661 (36.661) 1:14.132 (37.471) 1:53.187 (39.056) 2:34.148 (40.961) 3:15.236 (41.088) 3:56.761 (41.526) 4:37.426 (40.666) 5:15.380 (37.954) 8 Crist, George Fairfield 5:18.19 35.234 (35.234) 1:10.332 (35.099) 1:48.763 (38.431) 2:29.243 (40.481) 3:10.734 (41.491) 3:52.856 (42.123) 4:35.797 (42.941) 5:18.189 (42.393) 9 Johnson, Deandre Weequahic 5:37.05 35.546 (35.546) 36.039 (0.493) 1:12.397 (36.359) 1:50.685 (38.289) 2:33.040 (42.356) 3:19.470 (46.430) 4:05.650 (46.180) 5:37.047 (1:31.398) Event 36 Girls 1609 Meter Steeplechase invitational Varsity ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Alvarez, Katie Spring Gardens 5:42.41 38.223 (38.223) 1:18.841 (40.618) 2:02.296 (43.456) 2:47.314 (45.018) 3:32.816 (45.503) 4:17.518 (44.703) 5:01.738 (44.220) 5:42.409 (40.671) 2 Marvin, Sarah Pawling 5:43.16 38.961 (38.961) 1:20.418 (41.458) 2:04.168 (43.751) 2:48.276 (44.108) 3:32.673 (44.398) 4:16.943 (44.270) 5:01.398 (44.455) 5:43.159 (41.761) 3 Tobias, Lili Bx HS of Science 5:44.61 39.898 (39.898) 1:21.353 (41.456) 2:04.936 (43.583) 2:49.498 (44.563) 3:34.203 (44.705) 4:19.406 (45.203) 5:03.541 (44.135) 5:44.601 (41.061) 4 Gerland, Jennifer Garden City 5:46.50 39.453 (39.453) 1:20.983 (41.531) 2:04.618 (43.636) 2:49.213 (44.595) 3:33.936 (44.723) 4:19.281 (45.345) 5:03.671 (44.390) 5:46.496 (42.826) 5 Gaither, Erena John Bowne 5:57.75 39.441 (39.441) 1:21.066 (41.626) 2:04.968 (43.903) 2:51.518 (46.550) 3:39.048 (47.530) 4:27.222 (48.175) 5:14.507 (47.285) 5:57.744 (43.238) 6 Bowie, Samantha McNamara 6:06.65 40.310 (40.310) 1:21.781 (41.471) 2:05.841 (44.060) 2:52.418 (46.578) 3:40.982 (48.565) 4:30.727 (49.745) 5:20.646 (49.920) 6:06.646 (46.000) 7 Fisher, Laurel Garden City 6:06.75 39.745 (39.745) 1:21.223 (41.478) 2:04.716 (43.493) 2:49.871 (45.155) 3:38.488 (48.617) 4:30.187 (51.700) 5:20.119 (49.932) 6:06.743 (46.625) 8 Stricoff, Zoe Syosset 6:13.05 40.713 (40.713) 1:23.373 (42.661) 2:09.293 (45.920) 2:58.062 (48.770) 3:48.117 (50.055) 4:35.706 (47.590) 5:24.898 (49.192) 6:13.045 (48.148) 9 Humann, Jessica Sachem North 6:31.97 41.818 (41.818) 1:27.370 (45.553) 2:16.495 (49.125) 3:08.866 (52.372) 4:02.225 (53.359) 4:55.239 (53.014) 5:47.423 (52.185) 6:31.968 (44.545) 10 McKenna, Kayla Harborfields 6:34.48 41.218 (41.218) 1:24.118 (42.901) 2:11.343 (47.225) 3:01.662 (50.320) 3:53.743 (52.082) 4:48.342 (54.599) 5:43.454 (55.112) 6:34.478 (51.025) Event 37 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity =================================================================== Meet: M 46.58 2004 Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Agyare-May, Rodney Burncoat 49.76 2 2 Anderson, Kimani Medgar Evers 49.96 5 3 St. Louis, Donovan Up Darby 50.09 3 4 Holloway, Jasheen Paul Robeson 50.20 4 5 Griffiths, Ronaldo Clara Barton 50.22 1 50.212 (50.212) 6 Moe, Oliver Xavier NY 50.45 1 50.445 (50.445) 7 Dillon, Andrew Norristown 50.57 3 8 Housen, Cody Mt. Vernon 50.61 1 50.607 (50.607) 9 Rose, Devin Poly Prep 50.65 8 10 Murray, Camari McNamara 50.72 4 11 Jones, Marquan Pennsauken 50.75 3 12 Atoki, Jeremiah Vineland 50.77 8 13 Davis, Jonathon Elmont 50.92 4 14 Smith, Isiah Abington 50.93 1 50.925 (50.925) 15 Sperl, Austin Comsewogue 50.99 5 16 Gangemi, Kevin Cornwall 51.20 3 17 Hardy, Denzel Hhhw 51.55 2 18 Leach, Kendall Arch Carroll 51.58 6 19 Powell, Qwashon Jfk Paterson 51.60 13 20 Clarke, Francis Xavier NY 51.83 2 21 John, Stephon South Shore 51.85 2 22 Ifill, Jermaine Christ King 51.87 2 22 Bell, Aaron Windsor 51.87 7 24 Butcher, Corey Medgar Evers 51.95 6 25 Wallerson, Ashton Midwood 52.06 6 26 Braimah, Abass Chris Columbus 52.18 13 27 Lawrence, Nicholas B. Loughlin 52.34 7 28 Davis, Kyle Cheltenham 52.43 15 29 Owusu, Kwesi University AC 52.46 1 52.454 (52.454) 30 Callejo, Chris Patchogue-Me 52.61 6 31 Rickerby, Haig McNair Acade 52.72 20 32 Pommer, Raquan Brandywine 52.75 9 33 Johnson, Justin McNamara 52.81 10 34 Uzzell, Nile Franklin NJ 52.82 11 35 Reckling, Brett Columbia 52.86 10 36 Chin, Jonathan Xavier NY 52.91 4 37 Muccio, Justin St. Peters 52.97 12 38 Jenkins, Christopher Franklin NJ 53.02 12 39 Graham, Robert Paul Robeson 53.03 12 40 Chigbue, Kenneth DeMatha 53.03 18 41 Black, Seifuddin Imhotep 53.09 10 42 Sandling, Jimmy Rye Country 53.10 7 43 Eisape, Tiwa St. Benedict 53.15 6 43 Smith, Aaron Lab Museum 53.15 9 45 Washington, Ja'Mir Camden 53.35 18 46 Hernandez, Kelly Jfk 53.36 7 47 Kelly, Dale Mercy 53.37 8 48 Reynolds, Nathan Norristown 53.41 18 49 Lawrence, Gianni Up Darby 53.58 11 50 Walker, Darren Suitland MD 53.59 5 51 Simpson, Shayne Boys & Girls 53.63 15 52 Frabizio, Alex Mercy 53.75 12 53 Bloch, Evan Ridgefield 53.78 4 54 Lytle, Richard Delaware Charter 53.90 19 55 Carrington, Dillon Atholton 53.92 10 56 Wolfinger, Brett Quakertown 53.94 11 56 Simmons, Byron St. Benedict 53.94 15 58 Floyd-Bennett, Raevon Hudson Cath 53.98 8 59 John, Nathan Tilden 54.02 11 60 Hoffman, Jacob Stuyvesant 54.06 8 61 Epps, Tim Windsor 54.10 8 62 Louis, Joshua Clara Barton 54.13 9 63 Jones, Ronald Dover 54.16 13 64 Jean, James Weequahic 54.18 2 65 Fitzgerald, Sean William Penn 54.19 13 66 Fogle, Ethan Arch Carroll 54.22 7 67 Vital, Venchardson Columbia 54.22 15 68 Dula, Benin Atholton 54.29 11 69 Lowe, Payton Evander Child 54.32 11 70 Knut, Donovan Card Hayes 54.32 11 71 Boone, Taivion McNamara 54.33 9 72 Day, Max Ridgefield 54.36 16 73 Coleman, Josh Abington 54.37 11 74 De Los Santos, Kelvin Bay Shore 54.39 10 75 Thomas, Darian Westbury 54.40 19 76 Paraison, Pierre Columbia 54.45 11 77 Washington, Keith Suitland MD 54.60 19 78 Cheltenham, Kino Brooklyn Tec 54.62 10 79 Ramirez, Brian Middletown 54.65 20 80 Moore, Brandon Up Darby 54.74 15 81 Rolley, Donte' Columbia 54.76 14 82 Orellana, Jhonatan Essex Co VT 54.79 18 82 Ascher, Jonathan Collegiate 54.79 14 84 Farley, Dennis St. Peters 54.80 13 85 Charles, Terry B. Loughlin 54.81 8 86 Dixon, Divaughn Jfk 54.90 14 87 Griffin, Tysheem Amityville 55.01 15 88 Meyer, Edmundo Columbia 55.02 17 89 Jones, Oliver Ridgefield 55.05 16 90 Kavka, Jack Atholton 55.06 21 91 Thomas, Ahmad Cfs 55.07 20 92 Deloatch, David Arch Carroll 55.08 10 93 justice, williams Townsend Har 55.10 19 94 Deer, Kemar Evander Child 55.18 14 95 Paula, Brenden Amityville 55.25 13 96 Hall, Fergus Atholton 55.29 22 97 Hicks, Zach Patchogue-Me 55.31 16 98 Strachn, Brian B. Loughlin 55.33 9 99 Rodriguez, Jack Sachem East 55.33 17 100 Nelson, Kilian Conestoga 55.38 25 101 Webster, Dominick Deptford 55.50 12 102 Muhammed, Abubakar Taft 55.59 4 103 Mckay, Gavin Card Hayes 55.60 19 104 Storm, Jeff Ridgefield 55.62 16 105 Camacho, Henry Xavier NY 55.62 21 106 Wallace, Jaron Cornwall 55.64 25 107 Latimer, Erik Wilson (Dc) 55.66 12 108 Angelo, David Ridgefield 55.68 16 109 Wallace, Kevin D. MacArthur 55.71 20 110 Cooper, Jimmy Conestoga 55.72 25 111 Wood, Juwan Windsor 55.78 9 112 Longchamp, Omar Holy Trinity 55.78 13 113 Eger, Justin Conestoga 55.78 23 114 Feldman, Jared Bernards 55.81 20 115 Fowlkes, Ari Franklin NJ 55.85 14 116 Yee, Winton Stuyvesant 55.86 18 117 Crain, Walter Windsor 55.87 10 118 McCall, Martin Abington 55.87 10 119 Nelson, Taje Jfk 55.89 12 120 Clifford, Kevin D. MacArthur 55.90 15 120 Rodriguez, Luis N. Bergen 55.90 19 122 Russo, Alex Bernards 55.94 20 123 Wilson, Samier Norristown 55.98 18 124 Mirville, Justin V. Stream Ce 56.07 22 125 Summers, Adrian Taft 56.11 9 126 Ortega, Justin Bay Shore 56.11 15 127 Miller, D'Andre Jfk Paterson 56.14 15 128 Johnson, Mlik Elmont 56.18 22 129 Jean, Joshua Westbury 56.19 16 130 Akalonu, Chuckwuemek Jfk 56.19 13 131 Miller, Jason Edgemont 56.21 15 132 Williams, Isaiah Newburgh 56.22 14 133 Richardson, Tyrique Midwood 56.23 7 134 Elam, stephan Pennsauken 56.25 17 135 Archibald, Sean Xavier NY 56.28 20 136 Kralik, Dan Conestoga 56.30 23 137 Frumkin, Isaac Wilson (Dc) 56.30 21 138 Fields, Chad Islip 56.35 23 138 Robert, Kyron Dover 56.35 14 140 Jennings, Anthony Middletown 56.40 21 141 Rodriguez, Rene Xavier NY 56.41 24 142 Quinn, Devin Warwick 56.43 16 143 Ovalles, Javier Xavier NY 56.46 20 144 Edwards, Kyle Abington Friend 56.46 15 145 Chambers, Kyle Brooklyn Tec 56.47 22 146 Day, Kenny Ridgefield 56.48 20 147 Weaver, Ian DeMatha 56.50 18 148 Isaac, Jeremiah Elmont 56.50 19 149 Morgan, Harith Brooklyn Tec 56.57 17 150 Brathwaite, Rai McNair Acade 56.59 20 151 Sims, Darren Wise (Md) 56.70 16 152 jackson, julian Pennsauken 56.75 17 153 Laws, Jabari Wise (Md) 56.76 16 154 Jones, Phil Burncoat 56.82 23 155 Carpenter, Will Ridgefield 56.84 17 156 Logan, Alonte Eleanor Roos 56.86 24 157 Lamberson, Nicholas Patchogue-Me 56.88 16 158 Trotman, Ellion McNamara 56.92 23 159 Turner, Tevin Jfk 56.92 13 160 Covington, Josiah Camden 56.93 18 161 Coburn, Eamon Pleasantv NY 57.02 20 162 marshall, dysron Townsend Har 57.03 12 163 Martin, Carlos Central-PG 57.10 9 164 Okonkwo, Rapheal Dover 57.13 14 165 Rivera, Justin Deer Park 57.17 22 166 Mighty, D'Andre Clara Barton 57.20 15 167 Harraka, Jake New Hope-Sol 57.21 21 168 Gordon, Richard Ridgefield 57.24 17 169 Mann, Keleb Bay Shore 57.37 24 170 Comilang, James Bay Shore 57.38 13 171 Henderson, Khai Westhampton 57.39 21 172 Vil, Owens Clara Barton 57.50 23 173 Lasso, Andrew Warwick 57.55 18 174 Ceccarini, Mike Sachem East 57.57 23 175 Kyle, Moyston Brentwood 57.62 5 176 Souffrant, laurence H V Ardsdale 57.67 26 177 Holloway, Malik LE & PS 57.71 24 178 Hlebowicz, Thomas Stuyvesant 57.77 18 179 Dieujuste, Witchi Columbia 57.81 12 180 Kelly, Maliek Curtis 57.82 21 181 Brown, Tai Midwood 57.83 23 182 Codrington, Rion Elmont 57.90 19 183 Cohen, Kyle Edgemont 57.98 20 184 Juda, Pawel Brooklyn Tec 58.00 21 185 bowe, henry Central-PG 58.13 8 186 Shao, Daniel Brooklyn Tec 58.17 24 187 Belmar, Brandon Woodlands 58.18 6 188 Henry, Washington Jfk 58.19 22 189 Anderson, Cole Harborfields 58.22 12 190 Bindra, Amar Bernards 58.26 25 191 Wu, Jonatan Brooklyn Tec 58.46 21 192 Tse, Gary Brooklyn Tec 58.56 23 193 Hardy, Immanuel Wocstr Tech 58.58 23 194 Green-Miranda, Terrance Vineland 58.60 19 195 Razzano, Chris Westhampton 58.64 22 196 Amezquita, Jordan Lawrence 58.66 5 197 Cunningham, Ja'Von Dover 58.74 13 198 Carter, James Conestoga 58.82 23 199 Curry, Joe Deer Park 58.89 22 200 McRea, Andres N. Bergen 58.89 21 201 Dejuane, Nicholls Jfk 58.94 17 202 Oakes, Andrew Ridgefield 58.95 17 203 Sarduy, Sebastian N. Bergen 59.05 21 204 Williamsen, Zydrique Jfk Paterson 59.10 19 205 Dhaiti, Sendes Essex Co VT 59.27 22 206 Welch, Bradley Midwood 59.29 17 207 Halmos, Peter Ridgefield 59.43 17 208 Morgan, Mack Conestoga 59.53 23 209 Mccarthy, Dominique Boys & Girls 59.54 26 210 Azcona, Christian Tres Clarke 59.58 26 211 McCarthy, Timmy Conestoga 59.87 26 212 Ventura, Rafael Bay Shore 1:00.17 24 213 Banful, Humphrey Clara Barton 1:00.23 24 214 Fields, Tyler DeMatha 1:00.31 18 215 Coeur, Damayah Elmont 1:00.31 27 216 Dennis, Baylor Central-PG 1:00.35 14 217 Hasslund, Peter Xavier NY 1:00.37 25 218 Cruz-Taveras, Delvin Evander Child 1:00.55 13 219 Lacetera, Luke Islip 1:00.66 24 220 Camara, Sanunu Evander Child 1:00.71 14 221 Vargas, Daniel D. MacArthur 1:00.72 26 222 Tricomi, Matthew Cornwall 1:01.19 26 223 McCandless, Jonathan Islip 1:01.22 24 224 Abdur-Rahim, D'Jembe Suitland MD 1:01.28 26 225 Bloh, Doewreh Wocstr Tech 1:01.28 26 226 Hoffman, Jarrett Suitland MD 1:01.89 22 227 Autur, Kaylash LE & PS 1:01.94 25 228 Waters, Jonathan Dover 1:02.16 14 229 Long, Tavon Suitland MD 1:02.54 22 230 Swanson, vontray Central-PG 1:02.56 7 231 Guzmen, Kevin Tres Clarke 1:02.58 26 232 Anderson, Damonte Camden 1:02.70 24 233 Himmelfarb, Sam Wilson (Dc) 1:02.73 25 234 Martinez, Mynor Westhampton 1:02.80 26 235 Yates, Massai V. Stream Ce 1:02.94 26 236 Jourdain, Nickrood Westbury 1:03.07 25 237 Belvett, Jordan Vineland 1:03.20 27 238 Oguayo, Chiemeziem Eleanor Roos 1:03.30 27 239 Owhe, John Westbury 1:03.59 25 240 Lombardi, Nick New Hope-Sol 1:03.75 27 241 Roach, John Sachem East 1:03.91 27 242 DeCaro, Jack Westhampton 1:04.14 26 243 Mollison, Joshua Clara Barton 1:04.14 25 244 King, Onandi LE & PS 1:04.40 16 245 Urgiles, Roland N. Bergen 1:04.67 18 246 Naslonski, James Bay Shore 1:04.95 27 247 Cortes, Andres Vineland 1:05.55 27 248 Wagner, Nathan Wilson (Dc) 1:05.59 27 249 Frazier, Marcus Wilson (Dc) 1:05.82 7 250 Menjivar, Nathan N. Bergen 1:06.21 21 251 Miller, Drew Lab Museum 1:06.35 8 252 Delince, Will Lab Museum 1:06.59 7 253 Lee, Thomas Vineland 1:06.94 9 254 Forrest, Karl Camden 1:07.63 27 255 Ebubedike, Jonethan Eleanor Roos 1:07.91 24 256 Woods, Randell Suitland MD 1:08.00 25 257 Le, Josh New Hope-Sol 1:09.29 27 Event 38 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity =================================================================== Meet: M 53.80 2003 Natasha Hastings, AP Randolph Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Jamison, Olivia Pennsauken 57.76 1 2 Crosby, Alexis Cheltenham 58.22 1 3 Fowlkes, Leah McNamara 58.50 6 4 Bowers, Luana Spellman 58.78 2 5 McCormick, Samantha Manhasset 58.79 4 6 Burke, Nicole Cheltenham 58.81 1 7 Arbogast, Katie Penncrest 58.91 5 8 Christian, Cydney Up Dublin 59.05 4 9 Griffith, Daniella Medgar Evers 59.32 5 10 Andrews, Alexandra Cheltenham 59.41 5 11 Lorefice, Lauren Westhampton 59.49 3 12 Sopchak, Sydney D. MacArthur 59.70 2 13 Sopchak, Natalie D. MacArthur 59.82 2 14 Fanning, Gabby Cornwall 59.85 5 15 Carter, Cheyenne Imhotep 59.89 3 16 Williams, Alana Cardozo 1:00.27 1 17 Butler, Abbigale T. Jefferson 1:00.34 11 18 Harris, Brianna Elmont 1:00.37 5 19 Boyle, Tara Episcopal 1:00.45 4 20 Evans, Alysha Susquehanna 1:00.46 4 21 Hernandez, Tara N. Babylon 1:00.46 8 22 Mennzzaslma, Morgan Monroe Wood 1:00.64 6 23 Heath, Marissa Abington 1:00.66 2 24 Stovall, Sydni Springfi Twp 1:00.70 2 25 Padula, Bryana Connetquot 1:01.09 8 26 Greaves, Melissa Harborfields 1:01.17 3 27 Tunkara, Fatoumata Taft 1:01.20 6 28 Dumpson, Mya Young Womens 1:01.29 11 29 White, Angel Herb Lehman 1:01.37 12 30 Malcolm, Angellica Spring Gardens 1:01.37 6 31 Woods, MaryEllen Molloy 1:01.40 3 32 Hickey, Janae Quakertown 1:01.51 4 33 Gilbakian, Grace Westhampton 1:01.57 7 34 Wangenstein, Lauren Connetquot 1:01.67 7 35 Wallace, Arianna Cheltenham 1:01.82 1 36 Stalman, Luisa Hackley 1:01.86 2 37 General, Thea Campus Magnet 1:01.88 5 38 Kenny, Mary Kate Sacred Heart 1:01.94 1 39 McDermott, Maggie Chapel Field 1:01.96 10 39 Boone, Nya Norristown 1:01.96 6 41 Stewart, Ashley Port Richmond 1:02.04 7 42 Gibson, Olivia Monroe Wood 1:02.05 6 43 gibbs, erica Eleanor Roos 1:02.12 10 44 Lubeskie, Kristin Monroe Wood 1:02.18 13 45 Fitzgerald, Aisling Holy Trinity 1:02.21 3 46 Holmes, Lila Conestoga 1:02.42 8 47 Sabatino, Arianna Hhhw 1:02.42 11 48 Thompson, Christal Elmont 1:02.49 7 49 Thayer, Bailey Coginchaug 1:02.56 12 50 O'Mara, Ava Poly Prep 1:02.63 10 51 Jackson, Ebonee Jfk Paterson 1:02.94 9 52 Connolly-Sporing, Hannah Southampton 1:03.06 9 53 Sabatino, Olivia Hhhw 1:03.10 11 54 Shirley, Domonique H. S. Truman 1:03.19 20 55 Jordan, Jenny Westhampton 1:03.25 9 56 Camburn, Sierra Quakertown 1:03.27 10 57 Gelard, Sophia Briarcliff 1:03.53 9 58 Jordan, Catherine Columbia 1:03.56 7 59 Nora, Murphy Westhampton 1:03.57 9 60 Gomez, Alexis Monroe Wood 1:03.58 8 61 Shirley, Shannon Evander Child 1:03.59 20 62 Bazemore, Barbara Pleasantv NJ 1:03.60 16 63 Figeruoa, Sara Middletown 1:03.64 10 64 Russo, Ria Brooklyn Tec 1:03.66 16 65 Rudin, Sydney Bernards 1:03.75 11 66 Huff-Edsall, Holly Ann Atholton 1:03.78 8 67 Watson, Janoa Hudson Cath 1:03.80 3 68 Joinnides, Madeleine Mercy 1:03.80 10 69 Wilson, Jenna Conestoga 1:03.88 13 70 Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica Monroe Wood 1:03.91 8 71 Coleman, Brittany Conestoga 1:03.92 13 72 Kitchin, Megan Penncrest 1:03.92 10 73 Molzon, Rachel Northport 1:03.95 8 74 Barnes, Mia McNamara 1:03.97 16 75 Lawson, Keneisha Cardozo 1:04.10 4 76 Dingha, Daiana Chris Columbus 1:04.13 12 77 Robinson, Jhanelle Chris Columbus 1:04.19 11 78 Pavia, Spencer Monroe Wood 1:04.32 8 79 Hadjiyane, Diana D. MacArthur 1:04.33 16 80 Lewis, Anika Tilden 1:04.35 7 81 Core, Dylann Chris Columbus 1:04.53 11 82 Herring, Savannah New Hope-Sol 1:04.55 13 83 Walker, Catherine Rye Country 1:04.61 11 84 La Force, Hannah Bay Shore 1:04.73 12 85 Morgan, Janelle Port Richmond 1:04.77 14 86 Iris, Meagan Hhhw 1:04.80 12 87 Bryan, Lakeisha Young Womens 1:04.89 15 88 Hubert, Jillian Molloy 1:04.90 13 89 Adigo, Jisca Wilson (Dc) 1:05.00 9 90 Benson, Katie Monroe Wood 1:05.00 10 91 Lucci, Deanna Molloy 1:05.01 13 92 Byrnes, Ellen Sacred Heart 1:05.06 9 93 Birch, Kiara Campus Magnet 1:05.07 10 94 Kerprich, Alex Up Dublin 1:05.12 12 95 LaDue, Noelle Monroe Wood 1:05.13 13 96 Ruzic, Marina Huntington 1:05.17 8 97 Carby, Amanda Spellman 1:05.17 7 98 Dantzler, Jasmine McNamara 1:05.18 11 99 Vaught, Adrianna Port Richmond 1:05.21 17 100 Gregory, Shaniece V. Stream Ce 1:05.26 22 101 Adkins, Kristen Dover 1:05.26 17 102 Richardson, Ashley Wise (Md) 1:05.27 15 103 Bianco, Sarah Briarcliff 1:05.35 10 104 Kaba, Rokia Penn Wood 1:05.53 15 105 Wright, Ariyonna Franklin NJ 1:05.69 14 106 Chenault, Gabrielle Young Womens 1:05.69 12 107 Cerrito, Emily Northport 1:05.76 10 108 Welch, Zenata Fashion 1:05.83 7 109 Ampley, Rachel Suitland MD 1:05.85 19 110 Leonard, Cheyenne Cheltenham 1:05.91 15 111 D'Alessandro, Alexis Hhhw 1:05.96 12 112 Pierre, Lynda Amityville 1:06.01 13 113 Nicosia, Leslie Cornwall 1:06.06 10 114 Colbert, Laura Arch Carroll 1:06.17 17 115 Ruotolo, Claire Cornwall 1:06.41 11 116 Flores, Amber Port Richmond 1:06.47 14 117 Rowe, Naomi Queens Gateway 1:06.51 12 118 Hayes, Nyah Elmont 1:06.56 11 119 Morgan, Layne Up Dublin 1:06.64 12 120 Perrier, Katriel Spring Gardens 1:06.86 15 121 McDonald, Quanicia Brooklyn Tec 1:06.87 16 122 Joseph, Brianna Spellman 1:06.98 18 123 Gadaleta, Natalie Pascack Hill 1:07.01 14 124 Slinkard, Kaitlyn Radnor (Pa) 1:07.06 19 125 John, Sarah Longwood 1:07.09 14 126 njigna-njinguet, michele Central-PG 1:07.13 11 127 Dozier, Lauren Wise (Md) 1:07.20 15 128 Yayi-Bondje, Fanny Atholton 1:07.22 14 129 Harrison, Imani McNamara 1:07.25 20 130 Stillman, Jenna D. MacArthur 1:07.26 14 131 Cassano, Erin D. MacArthur 1:07.32 14 132 Collins, Druex Wilson (Dc) 1:07.32 16 133 Gardner, Shiloe N. Babylon 1:07.32 9 134 Breedveld, Sophie Radnor (Pa) 1:07.36 20 135 Scatliffe, Telecia Young Womens 1:07.46 12 136 Feliciano, Giselle Brentwood 1:07.54 21 137 Blackman, Jelaya Suitland MD 1:07.55 22 138 Webster, Tiana Franklin NJ 1:07.55 14 139 Bogle, Jada Dover 1:07.56 16 140 Miller, Kayla Amityville 1:07.73 14 141 Mensah, Natasha Evander Child 1:07.74 24 142 Wilson, Jillian Young Womens 1:07.85 20 143 Burrell, Nashelle Young Womens 1:07.90 17 144 Nasman, Johanna Conestoga 1:07.99 19 145 Politi, Katelyn D. MacArthur 1:08.00 16 146 Colman, Gayan Young Womens 1:08.02 15 147 Asadorian, Aurora Hhhw 1:08.02 22 148 Jones, Briyanna Elmont 1:08.03 13 149 Allen, Aniya Port Richmond 1:08.18 17 150 Jordan, Tenia McNamara 1:08.21 22 151 Akil, Anu Brooklyn Tec 1:08.26 17 152 Smith, Sh Vone Clara Barton 1:08.37 18 153 Turner, Neeyah Cheltenham 1:08.41 15 154 Malzahn, Sarah Eldred 1:08.46 17 155 Bale, Sarah Cornwall 1:08.52 20 156 Silveira, Caylie Longwood 1:08.61 14 157 Gomes, Natalie N. Bergen 1:08.66 12 158 Weissburg, Lisa Monroe Wood 1:08.67 18 159 Richter, Lindsay Conestoga 1:08.68 19 160 Bennett, Gabrielle LE & PS 1:08.75 13 161 Hines, Carla Weequahic 1:08.79 20 162 Meade, Kayla Cornwall 1:08.79 17 163 Joseph, Shamma Columbia 1:08.81 9 164 Wright, Dominique Clara Barton 1:08.82 21 165 Banatte, Marly Brooklyn Tec 1:08.90 17 166 McGlashan, Abigail Clara Barton 1:09.10 16 167 Gilsenan, Erin Saint Basil 1:09.16 20 168 Steptoe, Briana Arch Carroll 1:09.20 15 169 Lewandoski, Carina Manhasset 1:09.28 19 170 Iaccarino, Lisa Monroe Wood 1:09.29 18 171 Hemcher, Megan Radnor (Pa) 1:09.36 21 172 Varma, Asha Bx HS of Science 1:09.36 20 173 Zdazenski, Stephanie Christ King 1:09.37 21 174 Uhrin, Samantha Northport 1:09.44 21 175 Paul, Gianna Perkiomen PA 1:09.45 16 176 Abantangelo, Michele Southampton 1:09.45 20 177 Adighibe, Lucy Perkiomen PA 1:09.51 15 178 Sharp, Katiera Wise (Md) 1:09.52 14 179 Glasco, Gabrielle Wise (Md) 1:09.74 15 180 Jones, Shelbi Pleasant Val 1:09.76 17 181 Herman, Maddie Conestoga 1:09.87 13 182 Ramirez, Kamila N. Bergen 1:09.88 18 183 Vaikunthan, Mathini Bernards 1:09.91 19 184 Wylie, Amari Cheltenham 1:09.92 19 185 Lewis, Brielle Cheltenham 1:09.93 19 186 Woods, Daniqua Christ King 1:10.13 21 187 Michel, Tara LE & PS 1:10.20 16 188 Agu, Niki Port Richmond 1:10.34 17 189 Randriambololona, Mariah Wilson (Dc) 1:10.35 17 190 maqela, zarifet Susan Wagner 1:10.38 18 191 Ortega, Alexa V. Stream Ce 1:10.40 24 192 Guagliardo, Samantha Manhasset 1:10.53 19 193 Nicholson, KeyAra Bay Shore 1:10.61 18 194 Brown, Shannel Evander Child 1:10.64 23 195 Connolly-Sporing, Annie Southampton 1:10.66 23 196 Hernandez, Liana N. Bergen 1:10.84 18 197 Ali, Ameer McNair Acade 1:10.88 19 198 Valle, Olivia Mercy 1:10.91 20 199 Abdulbarr, Taniyah McNamara 1:10.93 21 200 Hall, Hayley Irvington 1:11.07 22 201 Mirville, Amanda V. Stream Ce 1:11.32 23 202 Flores, Merlen Bay Shore 1:11.67 22 203 Maldonado, Idalis N. Bergen 1:11.97 18 204 Bailey, Shanice Franklin NJ 1:12.00 23 205 Shultz, Annamarie Conestoga 1:12.09 19 206 Garcia, Casey Westhampton 1:12.11 21 207 Park, Felicia Central-PG 1:12.15 22 208 Xu, Jing Bx HS of Science 1:12.29 22 209 Grigoras, Maria Cheltenham 1:12.33 19 210 Taylor, Natalia Queens Gateway 1:12.35 24 211 McDonough, Catherine St. Joe Hill 1:12.42 24 212 Burchell, Stephanie V. Stream Ce 1:12.49 22 213 Yu, Sharon Bx HS of Science 1:13.17 22 214 Morales, Shayla N. Bergen 1:13.24 18 215 Salawu, Maryam Westbury 1:13.26 23 216 Gray, Olivia McNamara 1:13.49 21 217 hardaway, jordan H V Ardsdale 1:13.56 24 218 James, Emma Radnor (Pa) 1:13.66 23 219 Lopreino, Sarah Northport 1:13.86 23 220 Gonzalez, Laura Wilson (Dc) 1:14.13 21 221 McDonough, Meghan Northport 1:14.26 23 222 Chase, Tirza Wilson (Dc) 1:14.48 21 223 Dana, Burkardt Conestoga 1:14.54 22 224 McLaughlin, Cathryn St. Joe Hill 1:15.07 24 225 Brown, Anita Dover 1:15.24 21 226 Jacquez, Beverly Cheltenham 1:15.35 23 227 Miller, Allison Longwood 1:15.43 13 228 West, Immani Spring Gardens 1:16.08 15 229 Wilson, Alexia Evander Child 1:16.28 24 230 Adams, Malaaya Suitland MD 1:16.34 23 231 Martin, Erika N. Babylon 1:16.37 24 232 Herron, Amanda Westbury 1:16.89 23 233 Innes, Kelsey N. Babylon 1:17.25 24 234 Joos, Anna Wilson (Dc) 1:17.28 23 235 Velez, Ashley N. Bergen 1:17.30 18 236 Howard, Brianna Suitland MD 1:19.17 24 237 Najjar, Nasrin N. Bergen 1:19.40 18 238 Murphy, Ceanni Vineland 1:20.28 20 239 Bouaz, Ashna N. Babylon 1:21.47 24 240 Hunter, Diamond Wilson (Dc) 1:25.23 22 241 Fullwood, Chazmin Young Womens 1:54.07 25 242 Alexander, Ikeiya Young Womens 1:59.97 25 243 Kramli, Makena New Hope-Sol 2:05.83 25 244 Baldassarre, Gab St. Joe Hill 2:08.10 25 245 Hollar, Perri Wilson (Dc) 2:08.29 25 246 Roccaro, Mia St. Joe Hill 2:08.84 25 247 Pitts, Mya Wilson (Dc) 2:13.28 25 248 Reveal, Sophie Wilson (Dc) 2:13.45 25 249 Hattrick, Margaret Southampton 2:15.68 25 250 Forsyth, Meredith St. Joe Hill 2:18.63 25 251 Nyman, Diana Lawrence 2:21.64 25 Event 39 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity =================================================================== Meet: M 21.28 2011 Ronald Darby, Potomac, MD Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Lyles, Noah Williams (Va) 21.71q 1 2 Lyles, Joesephus Williams (Va) 21.75q 2 3 Lambert, Charles Xavier NY 22.32q 6 4 Jones-Roundtree, Ade Imhotep 22.39q 4 5 Anderson, Kimani Medgar Evers 22.40q 5 6 everett, elliott Bayside 22.47q 3 22.462 7 Walker, Miles Atholton 22.47q 1 22.463 8 Griffiths, Ronaldo Clara Barton 22.50q 4 9 Mighty, Kemarni Clara Barton 22.63q 3 10 Jones, Marquan Pennsauken 22.68q 7 11 White, Kevon Spring Gardens 22.72q 4 22.716 12 William, Christopher Bronx Law 22.72q 2 22.720 13 Butcher, Corey Medgar Evers 22.74 6 14 Atoki, Jeremiah Vineland 22.78 3 22.774 15 Dillon, Andrew Norristown 22.78 6 22.775 16 Weh, Mason Up Darby 22.80 11 17 St. Louis, Donovan Up Darby 22.82 5 18 Taylor, Darius Dover 22.83 9 19 Klah, Kornelius Pennsbury 22.84 1 22.831 20 Powell, Qwashon Jfk Paterson 22.84 2 22.835 21 Lawrence, Gianni Up Darby 22.88 4 22 Whalen, Jay Glasgow 22.91 9 23 Sinclair, Sean Campus Magnet 22.96 10 24 Cassella, Dominick Patchogue-Me 22.97 5 25 Card, Llordel Hhhw 23.01 19 26 Jemmott, Enoch South Shore 23.02 2 27 Booker, Martin Pennsauken 23.06 8 28 Williams, Kyeef Delaware Charter 23.07 15 23.064 29 Graham, Kwasi Columbia 23.07 8 23.067 30 westcarr, theodore South Shore 23.08 5 31 Owusu, Kwesi University AC 23.13 7 32 Terry, Trenson Eleanor Roos 23.16 12 23.152 32 Victor, Walter Deptford 23.16 8 23.152 34 Abubakar, Abdul Brentwood 23.18 10 35 Williams, Xavier McNamara 23.20 6 36 John, Malik Prospect Height 23.22 4 37 Rickerby, Haig McNair Acade 23.25 10 38 Colbert, Tyrus Uniondale 23.31 11 39 Rose, Devin Poly Prep 23.32 15 23.312 40 Pommer, Raquan Brandywine 23.32 14 23.315 41 Forbes, Aaron Newburgh 23.32 9 23.317 42 Cunningham, Ja'saan Glasgow 23.36 9 43 Reynolds, Nathan Norristown 23.38 13 44 Dailey, Simeon Glasgow 23.42 9 45 Craig, Jahmair Delaware Charter 23.43 8 46 Moore, Denniston Imhotep 23.44 15 47 Young, Derrick Susquehanna 23.45 20 48 Purdy, Denari Ben Banneker 23.46 3 49 bowers, tim South Shore 23.57 1 50 Liburd, Oliver Cheltenham 23.59 21 23.581 51 Davenport, Corey Norristown 23.59 12 23.582 52 Wemegah, Ryan Pennsauken 23.60 15 53 Thomas, Carlile Campus Magnet 23.62 13 23.612 54 Smith, Alex McNamara 23.62 9 23.614 55 Kelly, Dale Mercy 23.62 3 23.620 56 Strassfield, Joseph Southampton 23.66 10 57 Kiarie-Mumbi, Andrew Xavier NY 23.68 4 58 Hall, Garfield Christ King 23.70 13 59 Parrish, Cory V. Stream Ce 23.72 17 60 Jones, Terrell Christ King 23.74 19 61 Jordan, Rachi Middletown 23.76 11 62 Hanson, Tevaughn Uniondale 23.78 14 63 Thomas, Akeim Up Darby 23.81 11 64 Harley, Brandon Pennsauken 23.83 15 65 Louis, Joshua Clara Barton 23.86 6 23.854 66 Glover, Kedar Woodlands 23.86 10 23.855 67 Clement, Derrick Deptford 23.87 14 68 Smith, Aaron Lab Museum 23.89 8 23.881 69 Sgarlatto, Steven Xavier NY 23.89 5 23.885 70 Brown, Juvante Campus Magnet 23.89 12 23.886 71 Baker, Ovonnie Overbrook 23.93 34 23.924 72 Amanzar, Ivan Comsewogue 23.93 18 23.929 73 Cambridge, Kevon Paul Robeson 23.94 6 23.933 74 Goodrich, Andrew Lincoln Nyc 23.94 1 23.935 75 Canada, Geoffrey V. Stream Ce 23.96 17 76 Storm, Jeff Ridgefield 23.97 11 23.961 77 Young-Sanders, Mykele Dover 23.97 8 23.962 78 Hosten, Carlon Taft 23.99 19 23.981 79 Davis, Kareem Christ King 23.99 22 23.983 80 Bashiru, Zakaria Taft 24.02 2 81 Santos-Shevett, Sam Xavier NY 24.04 17 82 Adighibe, Joe Perkiomen PA 24.06 14 24.054 83 Guzman, Elijah V. Stream Ce 24.06 10 24.056 84 Maldon, Randy Harborfields 24.09 18 85 Staten, Casey Eleanor Roos 24.13 28 86 Day, Max Ridgefield 24.14 12 87 Saunders, Shaheed Weequahic 24.15 14 88 Woody, Ryan Xavier NY 24.17 19 24.164 89 Miller, D'Andre Jfk Paterson 24.17 18 24.170 90 Dula, Jelani Atholton 24.18 16 91 Cisse, Ali University AC 24.20 19 24.194 92 Casey, Bryce Shoreham-Wad 24.20 7 24.195 93 Summers, Adrian Taft 24.23 16 94 Moody, Laquwan Dover 24.24 22 24.231 95 Bey, Shakur Nazareth 24.24 26 24.238 96 Rochester, Miles DeMatha 24.25 21 97 Salmeron, Alex Westbury 24.29 20 98 Custodio, Felipe V. Stream Ce 24.30 13 99 Leathers, Justin Newburgh 24.32 13 100 Bloch, Evan Ridgefield 24.35 11 24.345 101 Richmond, Sean Prospect Height 24.35 14 24.347 102 Jones, Oliver Ridgefield 24.36 12 103 Jackson Jr, Robert McNamara 24.38 18 24.375 104 Faustin, Carl Spring Gardens 24.38 7 24.377 105 Wright, Nazier Jfk Paterson 24.38 18 24.380 106 Ibrahim, Munir Spring Gardens 24.39 3 24.384 106 Hamilton, Jamal Prospect Height 24.39 28 24.384 108 Grant, Nathaniel Nazareth 24.40 31 109 Melkun, Justin Tres Clarke 24.42 31 24.412 110 Terry, Justin Christ King 24.42 31 24.413 111 Edwards, Kyle Abington Friend 24.44 24 24.437 112 Johnson, Aakir Weequahic 24.44 22 24.439 113 Tulud, Kurt Xavier NY 24.45 21 114 Hawkins, Chris Wise (Md) 24.47 42 24.462 115 Thomas, Jonathan Cheltenham 24.47 23 24.468 116 Hussey, Damario Lawrence 24.49 7 117 Jones, Bryant Arch Carroll 24.50 20 118 Richards, Ryan Boys & Girls 24.51 24 119 Dawson, Aaron Tres Clarke 24.54 17 120 Santana, Nelson Card Hayes 24.57 25 24.564 121 Ciccarone, Phil Quakertown 24.57 21 24.570 122 Roumell, Jovahn Bronx Law 24.60 12 123 Fairy, Qunicy Overbrook 24.61 34 124 John, Kerrell Paul Robeson 24.64 7 24.635 125 Onah, Joseph Xavier NY 24.64 5 24.636 126 Kelson, Spencer McNamara 24.64 15 24.638 127 Hazel-Jackson, Raheem Essex Co VT 24.65 25 128 Locklin, Devlin Dover 24.66 23 129 Gonzalez, Jose Deptford 24.68 22 130 Bounds, Chris Abington Friend 24.69 31 131 Carpenter, Will Ridgefield 24.73 16 132 Thomas, Dario Westbury 24.74 24 24.732 133 Uduh, Dean Columbia 24.74 30 24.737 134 Williams, Cole DeMatha 24.75 20 135 Sanabria, Aaron Christ King 24.76 22 136 McDuffie, Cyris Far Rockaway 24.77 17 137 Mensah, Emmanuel Essex Co VT 24.81 27 138 Holder, Jordan McNamara 24.90 16 24.893 139 Brister, Justin Tres Clarke 24.90 32 24.896 140 Myers, Kyle Arch Carroll 24.91 21 141 Mighty, D'Andre Clara Barton 24.92 20 24.914 142 Rosenthal, Alex Tres Clarke 24.92 30 24.918 143 Muccio, Justin St. Peters 24.99 23 144 Guthrie, Aaron Spring Gardens 25.00 18 145 Chenowith, Jack Quakertown 25.01 21 146 Wharton, Deron Camden 25.02 28 147 Gray, David Overbrook 25.05 34 148 Hazel-Jackson, Malik Essex Co VT 25.06 27 149 Sullivan, Sean Bernards 25.10 29 150 Martin, Carlos Central-PG 25.12 25 151 Moyka, Matt Harborfields 25.15 27 152 Angelo, David Ridgefield 25.16 16 153 Fletcher, Shaun Taft 25.21 2 154 Cruz, Jalen Middletown 25.24 24 25.231 154 Sarduy, Sebastian N. Bergen 25.24 26 25.231 156 Jeremiah, Kalif Poly Prep 25.26 30 157 Halmos, Peter Ridgefield 25.29 17 158 James, Anthony Bay Shore 25.33 27 159 Okah, Kelvin McNair Acade 25.36 41 160 Covington, Josiah Camden 25.37 28 161 Fields, Marcus Wilson (Dc) 25.39 41 162 Eseku, Benjamin Lincoln Nyc 25.41 29 163 Koomson, Kalvin Wocstr Tech 25.46 36 164 Pottenger, Luke Edgemont 25.47 30 165 Barthelemy, Mark Elmont 25.55 20 166 Mcllwan, Sean Suitland MD 25.61 33 25.605 167 Munn, Tyger Deer Park 25.61 35 25.607 168 Yates, Genesis V. Stream Ce 25.66 22 169 Vil, Owens Clara Barton 25.69 23 170 Colas, Chaasad Nazareth 25.70 26 171 Mayer, Dan Bernards 25.74 29 25.735 172 McRea, Andres N. Bergen 25.74 25 25.739 173 aiden, moran Townsend Har 25.78 25 174 Mc Cullough, Shamariah Nazareth 25.79 31 25.783 174 Michel, Jamal Far Rockaway 25.79 24 25.783 176 noblesala, evan Townsend Har 25.86 30 25.853 177 Johnson, Ron Camden 25.86 28 25.858 178 Libbey, Matthew Lawrence 25.89 36 179 Ford, Anthony Camden 25.91 39 180 Delassalle, Alex Deer Park 25.95 31 181 Francis, Sean New Hope-Sol 25.96 33 25.951 182 Coleman, Malik Norristown 25.96 32 25.958 183 Blackwell, Quenton Bay Shore 25.98 34 184 Gordon, Richard Ridgefield 26.00 16 185 Hass, Jon Harborfields 26.04 27 186 Rini, John St. Peters 26.05 23 187 Patterson, Brandon Lawrence 26.07 38 188 Floyd, Brain Weequahic 26.10 29 189 Dupont, Stephan Lawrence 26.17 37 26.162 190 Poston, Marlon Lawrence 26.17 38 26.166 191 Reilly, Thomas Bernards 26.22 37 192 Charles, Isaac Far Rockaway 26.24 23 193 Morris, Phillip Nazareth 26.28 27 26.275 194 Hall, Darius Suitland MD 26.28 33 26.277 195 Knight, Deandre Bay Shore 26.28 41 26.279 196 Evans, Takeshi Newburgh 26.36 13 197 stanley, harchaaran Townsend Har 26.39 26 198 Martinez, Joshua Taft 26.40 19 199 Martin, Andre Spring Gardens 26.42 32 26.413 200 Roberts, Richard Chris Columbus 26.42 30 26.419 201 Stewart, Justin Eleanor Roos 26.45 36 202 Taylor, Tyreece Spring Gardens 26.51 32 203 Fernandez, Gabriel N. Bergen 26.64 26 26.635 204 Caputo, Michael Tres Clarke 26.64 36 26.639 205 Colon, William Far Rockaway 26.75 41 206 Tavaras, Oliver Deer Park 26.80 35 207 Mollison, Joshua Clara Barton 26.82 33 208 Charles, Isaiah Far Rockaway 26.84 24 209 Cabrera, Ernesto Bernards 26.86 33 210 Banful, Humphrey Clara Barton 26.93 38 211 Harris, Taraja Lawrence 26.94 37 212 Cooke, Robert Bay Shore 26.96 40 213 Richardson, Sean McNamara 27.01 32 214 Urgiles, Roland N. Bergen 27.02 26 215 Cuevas, Johnny Cristo Rey 27.10 42 216 Fanor, Brian Nazareth 27.19 34 217 Thompkins, Anthony Spring Gardens 27.37 32 218 cupid, antonio Lincoln Nyc 27.41 35 27.401 219 Himmelfarb, Sam Wilson (Dc) 27.41 37 27.407 220 McCrae, Louis Vineland 27.52 39 221 Menjivar, Nathan N. Bergen 27.56 25 222 Brim, Sean Eleanor Roos 27.63 37 223 Frazier, Marcus Wilson (Dc) 27.70 35 224 Mann, Jaden Bay Shore 27.73 38 225 Dowe, Joshua Cristo Rey 27.76 34 27.753 226 Gu, Sunny Sachem East 27.76 40 27.757 227 Milfora, Cavala DeMatha 27.77 40 228 Doctor, Jalani Bay Shore 27.81 41 229 Watkins, Ineus Nazareth 27.83 37 230 Miller, Nathan New Hope-Sol 27.91 33 231 Smoot, Justin Bernards 27.94 36 232 Farrell, Kevin Sachem East 27.99 39 233 Peart, Sachin Lincoln Nyc 28.01 29 234 LaFerle, Murphy Bernards 28.36 40 235 Mateo, Jose Vineland 28.42 38 236 Pierre, Brandon Lincoln Nyc 28.56 35 237 Forrest, Karl Camden 28.61 39 238 Ragsdale, Mervin Camden 28.62 28 239 Dadabo, Aiden Sachem East 28.64 40 240 Couto, Gustavo Bernards 28.81 40 241 Sogluzzi, Kyle Deer Park 29.07 38 242 Taveras, Felix Lawrence 29.30 39 243 Watson, Jahsaan Vineland 29.51 39 244 Miller, Jaquan Far Rockaway 29.62 41 245 Scherer, Ethan Tres Clarke 30.99 36 246 Tinglin jr, Marcus Lincoln Nyc 31.09 35 Event 39 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity =================================================================== Meet: M 21.28 2011 Ronald Darby, Potomac, MD Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 Lyles, Noah Williams (Va) 21.47 2 2 Lyles, Joesephus Williams (Va) 21.79 2 3 Jones-Roundtree, Ade Imhotep 22.17 2 4 everett, elliott Bayside 22.29 1 5 Anderson, Kimani Medgar Evers 22.38 1 6 Walker, Miles Atholton 22.38 1 7 Mighty, Kemarni Clara Barton 22.85 2 8 Griffiths, Ronaldo Clara Barton 22.96 1 Event 40 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity =================================================================== Meet: M 23.85 2002 Shana Cox, Holy Trinity, NY Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Chapman, Taylor Pennridge 24.64q 3 2 Strunkey, Ariel Taft 24.76q 10 3 Broadwater, Brooklynn Springside 25.28q 6 4 Cameron, JaNai Medgar Evers 25.35q 2 25.346 5 Baker, D'Jai Cardozo 25.35q 12 25.347 6 Webb, Jayana Norristown 25.37q 4 7 Hinds, Sashana Windsor 25.53q 2 8 Collier, Alicia Penncrest 25.59q 8 9 Hatcher, Lakin McDonogh 25.60q 7 10 Burke, Nicole Cheltenham 25.62q 7 11 Myers, Sophia Queens Teach 25.78q 5 12 Kitchell, Alexandria Springside 25.79q 5 13 Minor, Sydnee McNamara 25.85 10 14 Peoples, Paris Cardozo 25.93 13 15 Artis, Brianna Penncrest 25.94 4 16 Crosby, Alexis Cheltenham 25.97 6 17 Brown, Martina Medgar Evers 25.98 1 18 Nwobu, Miracle Port Richmond 26.01 9 19 Dorsey, Avani Imhotep 26.02 9 20 Jackson, Dominique Chris Columbus 26.07 2 21 Laforce, Torisha Francis Lewis 26.15 4 22 Johnson, Christina Susquehanna 26.22 5 23 Carter, Cheyenne Imhotep 26.32 8 24 baker, tasheika Dewitt Clinton 26.36 11 25 Jamison, Olivia Pennsauken 26.40 7 26 Stewart, Aleah Medgar Evers 26.42 2 27 Pearce, Jinjer Rye Country 26.43 12 28 walker, nia Eleanor Roos 26.46 1 29 Brooks, Yasmin Susquehanna 26.48 6 30 Brissett, Chanel Cheltenham 26.50 5 31 Slowly, Janiel Cheltenham 26.52 3 32 Lorefice, Lauren Westhampton 26.56 1 26.553 33 Hoskins, Keisha V. Stream Ce 26.56 11 26.558 34 Lyons, Lauren Cardozo 26.59 11 35 Hallett, Kathryn Manhasset 26.60 16 36 Roberts, Eketa Paul Robeson 26.63 10 37 Maye, Kemi Arch Carroll 26.71 17 38 Murphy, Taylor Bernards 26.80 4 39 Magassouba, Mariam H. S. Truman 26.81 14 40 Christian, Cydney Up Dublin 26.82 3 26.817 40 Boone, Nya Norristown 26.82 5 26.817 42 Sanchez, Jessica Erasmus Hall 26.88 14 43 Bogle, Jada Dover 26.89 24 44 Freeman, Jordan Overbrook 26.92 7 45 Owens, Kiyah Manhasset 26.94 16 46 Jackson, Ebonee Jfk Paterson 26.97 3 47 Hill-Stewart, Kanitra Norristown 26.98 6 26.977 48 Grimes, Taylor McNamara 26.98 9 26.978 49 Tafari, Amani Columbia 27.00 10 26.996 50 Hendricks, Simone Chris Columbus 27.00 3 26.999 51 Lewis, Dahria Columbia 27.02 12 27.020 51 McNierney, Bridget Kellenberg 27.02 9 27.020 53 Pascall, Indigo Pennsauken 27.04 5 54 White, Angel Herb Lehman 27.06 1 55 Jones, Keira Abington Friend 27.07 3 27.069 55 Dixon, Dayonna Wise (Md) 27.07 2 27.069 57 McKnight, Keanna Spring Gardens 27.08 1 58 Cooper, Saborrah Weequahic 27.13 6 59 Adegoke, Yejide Amityville 27.14 20 27.134 60 Epps, Torrie Windsor 27.14 1 27.137 61 Burt, Antonia H. S. Truman 27.15 18 62 Ladoceur, Kerrryann Kellenberg 27.28 7 63 Schreib, Gabrielle Kellenberg 27.30 10 64 Bowie, Sydney McNamara 27.31 12 27.308 65 Day, Sheila Norristown 27.31 6 27.309 66 Blount, Tyler McNamara 27.39 12 67 Gaffney, Ryann Huntington 27.47 11 68 Lee, Dymon Norristown 27.48 12 69 Barnes, Adrienne Elmont 27.50 17 70 Waldron-Winston, Kenya Columbia 27.51 8 71 Cooper, Raina McNamara 27.54 22 72 Shand, Latoya Huntington 27.56 4 73 Bass, Margaret Wilson (Dc) 27.59 27 74 Davis, Asia Pennsauken 27.61 4 75 Oatman, Bria Middletown 27.65 19 27.648 75 Marshall, Taylor McNamara 27.65 14 27.648 77 Brown, Tia Marie Windsor 27.66 10 78 Stewart, Ashley Port Richmond 27.67 8 79 Archer, Debra D. MacArthur 27.72 2 80 Thorpe, Krystal Burncoat 27.78 11 81 Thompson, Gabrielle Columbia 27.80 17 82 Mack, Ashley Brentwood 27.82 22 83 Reynolds, Kara Queens Gateway 27.85 26 84 Quinn, Kate Radnor (Pa) 27.93 19 27.921 85 goodwin, deandra Dewitt Clinton 27.93 9 27.924 86 Bryan, Brianna Pennsauken 27.97 7 87 Agostini, Maggie Herb Lehman 27.98 15 88 Patillo, Qabia Dover 28.01 24 89 Turner, Neeyah Cheltenham 28.03 14 90 Shanteau, Alexandra Northport 28.05 26 91 Coutts, Chelsea Cheltenham 28.12 28 28.114 92 Radix, Janay Paul Robeson 28.12 9 28.119 93 McLeod-Whitener, Sidney Friends' Cent 28.13 17 94 Emanuel, Raechelle Hackley 28.14 14 95 Bender, Serena Cheltenham 28.16 23 96 Shirley, Shannon Evander Child 28.20 29 97 Streeter, Gayle Cheltenham 28.23 13 98 Unterkoefler, Emma Columbia 28.24 15 28.237 99 Ward, Millennium Norristown 28.24 8 28.239 100 Recchion, Isabella Westhampton 28.26 23 101 Kowpak, Sarah Molloy 28.30 19 102 Gilbakian, Grace Westhampton 28.33 15 103 Okeakpu, Chinyelu Herb Lehman 28.41 13 104 Gavalas, Gabriella Southampton 28.42 13 105 Scatliffe, Telecia Young Womens 28.45 14 106 Depman, Annelise Saint Basil 28.50 20 107 Sharp, Bryanna Wise (Md) 28.51 26 108 Alexander, Ikeiya Young Womens 28.54 21 109 anega, amivi Central-PG 28.58 29 28.573 110 Vaught, Adrianna Port Richmond 28.58 25 28.576 111 Mendez, Mia Abington Friend 28.62 19 112 Ramirez, Natalie Brentwood 28.64 32 113 Zdazenski, Stephanie Christ King 28.65 18 28.644 114 Bolger, Elizabeth Abington Friend 28.65 20 28.650 115 Poptean, Isabelle Molloy 28.66 22 28.655 116 Mak, Jo Ye Bx HS of Science 28.66 28 28.657 117 Farrell, Olivia Commack 28.68 30 118 Barnett, Sophia Saint Basil 28.70 23 119 Chenault, Gabrielle Young Womens 28.73 16 120 Lewis, Brielle Cheltenham 28.77 16 121 Rayder, Kayla Molloy 28.80 27 122 Miura, Masha Bx HS of Science 28.81 30 123 palmer, angelic Brentwood 28.84 32 124 Wilson, Jillian Young Womens 28.86 17 125 Johnson, Skyla Herb Lehman 28.89 30 126 Zelinsky, Julia Central Buck 28.95 27 28.942 127 McDermott, Maggie Chapel Field 28.95 26 28.947 128 Piller, Jenna Molloy 28.98 22 129 Caulfield, Abigail Northport 29.01 18 130 Nora, Murphy Westhampton 29.02 22 131 McDonald, Briana Young Womens 29.04 21 29.040 131 ashwood, tiffany H V Ardsdale 29.04 32 29.040 133 Blackburn, Adafih Mercy 29.20 18 134 Hodges, Tiana McNamara 29.21 23 135 Leonard, Anya McNamara 29.23 24 136 Hall, Mya Christ King 29.30 13 137 Grillo, Michaela V. Stream Ce 29.37 41 138 Evans, Rebecca Quakertown 29.38 25 29.371 139 Ford, Camrin Wise (Md) 29.38 25 29.373 140 Wheeler, Jordan Wilson (Dc) 29.42 37 141 Ford, Morgan Westhampton 29.43 36 142 Walas, Emma Commack 29.44 18 29.436 143 Watt, Deja Radnor (Pa) 29.44 32 29.440 144 Wilson, Shannon Abington Friend 29.45 20 145 Feliciano, Giselle Brentwood 29.46 15 146 Mirville, Ashanti LE & PS 29.48 25 147 Hines, Carla Weequahic 29.50 17 148 Mickens, Alexis Essex Co VT 29.54 43 149 Vitali, Alexis Bernards 29.56 28 150 Mills, Lexi Huntington 29.57 18 151 Seidman, Alison Commack 29.60 19 152 Li, Eva Molloy 29.64 29 29.637 153 Galang, Camille McNair Acade 29.64 33 29.640 154 Smith, Kashaya Herb Lehman 29.68 16 29.671 155 Anderson, Aja Eleanor Roos 29.68 25 29.673 156 Abreu, Armanie Brentwood 29.68 25 29.678 157 Gomes, Natalie N. Bergen 29.72 11 158 Owens, Angelique Spring Gardens 29.73 20 159 Kalinovich, Victoria New Hope-Sol 29.74 22 29.739 159 Ramirez, Kamila N. Bergen 29.74 21 29.739 161 Barton, Jessica Cheltenham 29.83 28 162 Turner, Katia McNamara 29.84 34 29.840 162 powell, morgan H V Ardsdale 29.84 33 29.840 164 Weber, Morgan Commack 29.86 15 165 Morgan, Layne Up Dublin 29.87 31 166 Schmidt, Olivia Northport 29.89 29 29.888 167 Parker, Deja Cheltenham 29.89 28 29.889 168 Ware, Lacie Suitland MD 29.94 35 29.935 169 Gilsenan, Erin Saint Basil 29.94 23 29.940 170 Severe, Jemima Cardozo 29.95 31 171 Ibanez, Deanna Commack 30.01 20 172 Kovac, Katelyn Commack 30.03 19 173 Meledathu, Shannon McNair Acade 30.04 33 174 Paquette, Erin Perkiomen PA 30.06 26 30.054 175 Kerprich, Alex Up Dublin 30.06 31 30.060 176 Bellucci, Teresa Mercy 30.08 31 177 Flippili, Bella D. MacArthur 30.11 24 30.102 178 Dash, Amani Westbury 30.11 34 30.110 179 Leonard, Cheyenne Cheltenham 30.18 27 180 Leckey, Laura Central Buck 30.25 39 181 Gray, Joezette Cheltenham 30.27 28 182 Bailey, Joelle Long Reach 30.34 33 30.340 182 Hall, Nikita Evander Child 30.34 43 30.340 184 Woods, Daniqua Christ King 30.38 23 185 Malefatto, Sydney Commack 30.39 35 186 Vega, Samantha Spellman 30.41 34 187 Maldonado, Idalis N. Bergen 30.42 8 188 Hunter, Diamond Wilson (Dc) 30.43 41 30.425 189 Wilson, Kiara V. Stream Ce 30.43 30 30.428 190 Williams, Taylor Long Reach 30.54 33 191 Fitzpatrick, Jada Spring Gardens 30.57 21 192 Montero, Sheila N. Bergen 30.59 37 30.585 193 Schultz, Cloe Up Dublin 30.59 31 30.590 194 Velez, Ashley N. Bergen 30.60 16 195 Diarra, Naomi Eleanor Roos 30.62 24 196 Ogilvie, Ashley Bernards 30.63 41 197 Wainwright, Ranasia Vineland 30.74 43 198 Camal, Erykah Elmont 30.76 27 199 Baret, Marisol Herb Lehman 30.77 13 200 thomas, ashley H V Ardsdale 30.78 39 201 Webster, Lauren Cardozo 30.83 27 202 Holbert, Riley McNamara 30.84 32 30.840 202 Thornton, Kendra Amityville 30.84 32 30.840 204 Murawski, Kayla Northport 30.85 30 205 Register, Kayla Pleasantv NJ 30.87 30 206 West, Chrissy Westbury 30.92 34 207 Bilbro, Jessica Lawrence 30.94 33 208 Hernandez, Liana N. Bergen 30.99 15 209 Zimmerman, Megan Episcopal 31.00 35 210 Grant, Jada Spellman 31.02 31 211 anderson, Denala Brentwood 31.20 26 212 Wilson, Kathryn Episcopal 31.28 34 213 Keffer, Sarah Episcopal 31.45 35 214 Salawu, Maryam Westbury 31.49 36 215 Aguirre, Nataly V. Stream Ce 31.53 29 216 Jenkins, Mykel McNamara 31.63 37 217 Hartridge, Beatrice LE & PS 31.66 37 31.656 218 Abantangelo, Michele Southampton 31.66 34 31.657 219 Manley, Meghan Episcopal 31.67 35 220 john, niah H V Ardsdale 31.70 41 221 O'Brien, Alexia Mercy 31.74 43 222 Singer, Hannah New Hope-Sol 31.82 38 223 Kramli, Makena New Hope-Sol 31.83 24 224 Dugan, Amy Commack 32.01 36 225 Knowles, Daneika Spring Gardens 32.04 38 226 Connolly-Sporing, Annie Southampton 32.32 40 227 Agnese, Maria Bernards 32.34 42 228 Osmani, Tasnova V. Stream Ce 32.44 39 229 Hansen, Amanda Bernards 32.54 36 230 Hallman, Monica Warwick 32.60 38 231 Smith, Morgan Warwick 32.72 35 232 Stuldvant, Courtney V. Stream Ce 32.94 39 233 Taylor, Xiomara N. Bergen 32.99 21 234 Vergis, Jacqui New Hope-Sol 33.12 38 235 Jopling, Zoey New Hope-Sol 33.32 38 236 Aharoni, Arielle Bernards 33.36 39 237 Seaborne, Tatiana LE & PS 33.39 36 238 Brown, Tori Vineland 33.46 37 239 Greenup, Jessica New Hope-Sol 33.53 37 240 Morales, Shayla N. Bergen 33.54 21 241 Cannon, Lindsey Northport 33.66 29 242 Nelson, Haley Warwick 33.99 39 243 Garcia, Casey Westhampton 34.29 40 244 Hattrick, Margaret Southampton 34.34 42 245 Becker, Claudia Episcopal 34.91 36 246 Arellano, Mavet Lawrence 34.99 38 247 Colgan, Rebecca V. Stream Ce 36.42 41 248 Cartwright, Nina Huntington 36.44 43 249 Adams, Christina Lawrence 36.84 42 250 Harris, Kayla McNamara 36.91 40 251 Broadbelt, Shalleca LE & PS 37.00 40 252 Castillo, Keilyn Southampton 37.04 42 253 Maitre, Bianca Tilden 37.13 40 254 Baitoon, Jonelle Christ King 37.34 42 255 Morales, Rovitt Southampton 37.84 43 256 Erazo, Natalia V. Stream Ce 37.91 41 257 Gaget, Chloe Westhampton 38.73 40 258 Buckley, Elizabeth Bernards 38.74 42 Event 40 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity =================================================================== Meet: M 23.85 2002 Shana Cox, Holy Trinity, NY Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 Chapman, Taylor Pennridge 24.49 2 2 Strunkey, Ariel Taft 24.51 2 3 Broadwater, Brooklynn Springside 24.98 2 4 Baker, D'Jai Cardozo 25.06 1 5 Webb, Jayana Norristown 25.37 1 6 Hinds, Sashana Windsor 25.38 1 7 Collier, Alicia Penncrest 25.46 1 8 Cameron, JaNai Medgar Evers 25.57 2 9 Hatcher, Lakin McDonogh 25.79 1 Event 41 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity =================================================================== Meet: M 1:52.48 2013 Isaac Clark, Pleasantville, NJ Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Fiore, Luciano Bay Shore 1:57.21 1 2 springer, gairy T. Jefferson 1:57.67 1 3 Ritz, Sam Germantown 1:57.70 1 4 Joseph, Kareem Clara Barton 1:58.05 1 5 Samuels, Khai Pleasant Val 1:58.63 1 6 Herrmann, Eric Smithtown 1:59.64 2 1:59.634 (1:59.634) 7 Emanuel, Evan Penncrest 1:59.93 1 8 Perdomo, Alvaro Pleasantv NJ 1:59.94 3 9 McCoy, Eamon Brandywine 2:00.01 1 10 Robinson, Shavanes Boys & Girls 2:00.33 2 2:00.326 (2:00.326) 11 Guzman, Kyle Fordham Prep 2:00.43 2 2:00.426 (2:00.426) 12 Kamat, Soham Penncrest 2:00.67 1 13 abdul, diallo Townsend Har 2:00.69 2 2:00.689 (2:00.689) 14 Ronan, Dominick Xavier NY 2:01.04 2 2:01.036 (2:01.036) 15 Nathaniel, Nolan Ben Banneker 2:01.92 1 16 Hetterich, Charles West Islip 2:01.96 1 17 Prevard, Noah Pleasantv NJ 2:02.12 4 18 Graham, Joe DeMatha 2:02.29 3 19 Petty, Quintin Bernards 2:02.34 2 2:02.336 (2:02.336) 20 Sogaard, Kristian Ridgefield 2:02.46 4 21 Farley, Dennis St. Peters 2:03.25 2 2:03.243 (2:03.243) 22 Harris, Malachi Glasgow 2:03.37 2 2:03.366 (2:03.366) 23 Mahncke, Daniel Pascack Hill 2:03.58 5 24 Camacho, Henry Xavier NY 2:03.72 4 25 Rodriguez, Luis N. Bergen 2:03.82 3 26 Lepore, Nick Comsewogue 2:03.95 4 27 Gladysz, Matt Shoreham-Wad 2:04.17 2 2:04.161 (2:04.161) 28 Altopp, Gabe Ridgefield 2:04.26 4 29 Boudreau, Kevin Windsor 2:04.31 1 30 bicic, muhamed Townsend Har 2:04.35 2 2:04.348 (2:04.348) 31 Simms, Deshawn B. Loughlin 2:04.44 5 32 Akakeya, John Curtis 2:04.54 3 33 Howes, Will Bernards 2:04.83 7 34 LaCroix, Dave Westbury 2:04.93 2 2:04.923 (2:04.923) 35 Hanna, Brendan Penncrest 2:04.95 2 2:04.948 (2:04.948) 36 smith, jahi Penn Wood 2:04.97 5 37 Adolph, Matt Warwick 2:05.04 5 38 Romero, Erik Brentwood 2:05.10 2 2:05.093 (2:05.093) 39 Espinal, Jose McNair Acade 2:05.49 6 40 Crosby, Andrew Cheltenham 2:05.55 6 41 Severin, Alain Eleanor Roos 2:05.60 3 42 Phillip, Jordan Eleanor Roos 2:05.67 3 43 Corso, Clint Ridgefield 2:05.77 4 44 Grullon, Domingo N. Bergen 2:05.94 4 45 Javois, Keshaun Medgar Evers 2:06.05 6 46 Gruters, Richard Bernards 2:06.22 4 47 Broadhus, Keion Abington 2:06.35 3 48 Mitchell, Cameron Abington 2:06.50 3 49 Mendryzki, Dempsey Warwick 2:06.56 6 50 Schultz, Greg Sachem East 2:06.79 4 51 Gonzalez, Mathew N. Bergen 2:06.85 3 52 Nieves, Matthew B. Loughlin 2:07.10 4 53 Delisle, Hudson Quakertown 2:07.24 3 54 Teese, Patrick Smithtown 2:07.38 4 55 Faulks, Cornelius St. Benedict 2:07.39 3 56 Malone, Sean Ridgefield 2:07.52 5 57 Tyson, Colin Penncrest 2:07.56 4 58 Realander, Ethan Ridgefield 2:07.59 4 59 Crockett, Lester DeMatha 2:07.60 5 60 Hamling, Chase Warwick 2:07.99 5 61 Landon, Hunter Cheltenham 2:08.03 2 2:08.023 (2:08.023) 62 Craig, Noah Bay Shore 2:08.13 7 63 Nafash, Jason Warwick 2:08.22 7 64 Quinn, Sean Warwick 2:08.41 7 65 Beausil, Joshua Curtis 2:08.50 3 66 Miele, Ryan Warwick 2:08.63 7 67 Rice, Laheim Curtis 2:08.76 6 68 carpenter, Ethan Smithtown 2:08.79 4 69 Cisse, Ali University AC 2:08.81 10 70 Santos, Luis Columbia 2:09.10 7 71 Smith, Marlon Spring Gardens 2:09.12 10 72 Karam, Ben Xavier NY 2:09.15 6 73 Gardiner, Tom Warwick 2:09.30 7 74 Glick, Drew Wilson (Dc) 2:09.44 9 75 Banful, Benjamin Clara Barton 2:09.48 7 76 Grace, Daniel Boys & Girls 2:09.52 7 77 Sims, Darren Wise (Md) 2:09.55 7 78 Pisano, Chad Bernards 2:09.59 8 79 Gruters, Stuart Bernards 2:09.87 7 80 Berglin, Nicholas Southampton 2:09.89 7 81 C.Hunter, Sebastian Southampton 2:09.95 2 2:09.950 (2:09.950) 82 Vital, Venchardson Columbia 2:10.14 9 83 LeFors, Francisco Atholton 2:10.23 9 84 Tiong-Smith, Christian Xavier NY 2:10.24 8 85 Ramos, Angle Newburgh 2:10.44 3 86 Jackson, Jabriel Wise (Md) 2:10.56 7 87 Mayo, Harrison Vineland 2:10.58 5 88 Berglin, Christian Southampton 2:10.66 4 89 Paparo, Mark Irvington 2:10.69 6 90 Gondal, Zeshan Brooklyn Tec 2:10.72 5 91 Rolley, Donte' Columbia 2:10.84 9 92 Nafash, Joe Warwick 2:10.90 6 93 Wallace, Kevin D. MacArthur 2:10.95 9 94 Jones, Ronald Dover 2:10.96 5 95 Robert, Kyron Dover 2:11.09 5 96 Teal, James Penncrest 2:11.12 3 97 Faber-Rico, Jacob Stuyvesant 2:11.33 4 98 Moses, Chuckie Essex Co VT 2:11.45 8 99 Ryan, Jack Westhampton 2:11.55 7 100 Morneault, Ben Windsor 2:11.70 5 101 Bayuelo, Andres Edgemont 2:11.77 10 102 Saxton, Sean Dover 2:11.85 5 103 Oakes, Andrew Ridgefield 2:11.92 4 104 Patil, Ruturaj Penncrest 2:11.95 8 105 Williams, Shaquan Weequahic 2:12.27 8 106 Fetus, Nathaniel Ben Banneker 2:12.43 8 107 Gray, David Franklin NJ 2:12.47 8 108 Johnson, Connor Sachem East 2:12.49 7 109 Brandt, Alex Irvington 2:12.53 8 110 Day, Kenny Ridgefield 2:12.71 6 111 Sternglass, Thomas Xavier NY 2:13.03 4 112 Hill, William Franklin NJ 2:13.12 9 113 Crist, George Fairfield 2:13.15 5 114 Delmond, Chris Xavier NY 2:13.23 8 115 Dunkley, Slam Cfs 2:13.36 9 116 Caidor, Josue Clara Barton 2:13.49 5 117 Roehr, Connor Bernards 2:13.58 8 118 Parker, Isaac Xavier NY 2:13.70 9 119 Yorks, Christian Warwick 2:13.97 6 120 Llivisaca, Roger Westhampton 2:14.04 7 121 Carney, Neil Penncrest 2:14.14 8 122 Santa, David Westbury 2:14.18 8 123 Askew, Chris Wilson (Dc) 2:14.21 6 124 Yen, Timothy Cardozo 2:14.41 7 125 Zougari, Morad Brooklyn Tec 2:14.47 10 126 Slowinski, Alexander Vineland 2:14.66 6 127 Dizen, Abraham University AC 2:15.08 5 128 Kraus, Aaron Brooklyn Tec 2:15.23 7 129 Dunn, Michael Sachem East 2:15.39 7 130 Coates, Aaron Wilson (Dc) 2:15.46 8 131 Richards, Geoffrey Paul Robeson 2:15.49 6 132 Muhammed, Abubakar Taft 2:15.49 10 133 Holland, Ryan St. Peters 2:15.51 7 134 Neal, Nyere Deer Park 2:15.57 8 135 Theiling, Michael Deer Park 2:15.58 8 136 Miller, Jake Harborfields 2:15.69 6 137 Orellana, Kenneth Lawrence 2:16.33 9 138 Theobalds, Tyreke Spring Gardens 2:16.57 10 139 Viela, Fabian Construction 2:16.69 8 140 Diawara, Boubacar Norristown 2:16.71 10 141 Guerrera, Brandon Sachem East 2:16.86 10 142 Grant, Asad Cheltenham 2:16.87 6 143 Jean, Yves Weequahic 2:16.96 6 144 Caligure, Anthony Bay Shore 2:17.06 9 145 Frazer, Anthony Franklin NJ 2:17.09 9 146 georgiou, Phillip Xavier NY 2:17.10 9 147 Madan, Krishan Edgemont 2:17.42 10 148 Smith, Tim Abington 2:17.43 6 149 Orji, Nicholas Arch Carroll 2:17.55 10 150 Hill, Samuel Norristown 2:17.76 9 151 adam, sosnicki Townsend Har 2:17.88 10 152 Guattery, Matt Middletown 2:17.97 10 153 Stevenson, Geonte Arch Carroll 2:18.11 9 154 Weldemariam, Finote Central-PG 2:18.16 5 155 Guachichulca, Harley Xavier NY 2:18.22 9 156 Chang, Ben Townsend Har 2:18.28 10 157 Watts, Isaiah Cheltenham 2:18.47 6 158 Paillere, Brandon V. Stream Ce 2:18.56 9 159 Vargas, Martin Construction 2:18.86 8 160 Talley, Drew DeMatha 2:18.98 8 161 Clifford, Thomas D. MacArthur 2:19.23 9 162 Holmes, Hampton DeMatha 2:19.30 8 163 Depew, Alex Middletown 2:19.62 8 164 Spence, Rojon Clara Barton 2:19.89 10 165 Harrison, Tawaun Chris Columbus 2:21.51 11 166 Sandoval, Thomas Deer Park 2:21.54 9 167 Ali, Ahmed Wilson (Dc) 2:21.67 10 168 Mulderig, Patrick Wilson (Dc) 2:21.79 10 169 Gwinn, Gerard Westhampton 2:22.03 9 170 Walker, Haafiz Camden 2:22.14 11 171 Ahmed, Adam Deer Park 2:22.58 9 172 Virachittevin, Marcel Wilson (Dc) 2:22.85 11 173 Peattie, Ryan Bay Shore 2:22.91 10 174 Healy, Emmett Bay Shore 2:22.94 10 175 Bryant, Sean Norristown 2:24.13 11 176 Agbisit, Sigmund Tres Clarke 2:24.67 11 177 Swanson, vontray Central-PG 2:25.02 11 178 Zhao, Shing Cardozo 2:25.50 11 179 Trotter, Leander Wilson (Dc) 2:25.54 10 180 Nguyen, Nguyen Wilson (Dc) 2:25.78 11 181 Mosavarpour, Sam Tres Clarke 2:25.79 11 182 Stewart, Giovanni Franklin NJ 2:26.11 11 183 Haspil, Tyrese V. Stream Ce 2:26.29 10 184 bowe, henry Central-PG 2:27.58 10 185 constable, Kuwayne Chris Columbus 2:27.62 11 186 Ceballo, Adrian St. Benedict 2:28.07 3 187 Kelly, Quentin Bernards 2:28.18 11 188 Kubeck, Jamie Bernards 2:28.39 11 189 Owhe, John Westbury 2:28.45 11 190 Ross, Dean Camden 2:28.81 11 191 Jourdain, Nickrood Westbury 2:31.58 11 192 Hassan, Ahmed Wilson (Dc) 2:32.30 11 193 Dennis, Baylor Central-PG 2:32.92 10 194 Agbisit, Bryan Tres Clarke 2:33.01 11 195 Mitto, Christopher V. Stream Ce 2:33.47 11 196 Germanakos, Elias Cardozo 2:34.16 11 197 Swenson, Jordan Bernards 2:37.97 11 198 Breviario, Christopher Tres Clarke 2:38.12 11 199 Mermianin, Andrew Vineland 2:42.89 11 200 Fork, Oscar Norristown 2:43.68 11 201 Pitt, Jordan Vineland 2:44.00 11 202 Rodriguez, Deven Christ King 2:47.10 11 Event 42 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity =================================================================== Meet: M 2:09.64 2002 Stacey Ann Livington, Boys & Girls, NY Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Pagano, Catherine N. Highlands 2:14.42 1 1:09.176 (1:09.176) 2:14.415 (1:05.239) 2 Gallegher, Emma Cardozo 2:15.36 1 1:10.041 (1:10.041) 2:15.351 (1:05.311) 3 Drop, Jessica Coginchaug 2:15.63 1 1:09.405 (1:09.405) 2:15.628 (1:06.224) 4 Thorne, Jackie Northport 2:19.31 2 1:10.449 (1:10.449) 2:19.306 (1:08.858) 5 Turner, Terri Springside 2:19.54 1 1:10.944 (1:10.944) 2:19.539 (1:08.595) 6 Lewin, Deidre Kellenberg 2:20.14 1 1:10.250 (1:10.250) 2:20.140 (1:09.891) 7 Agosinacchio, Nicollette D. MacArthur 2:20.22 2 1:11.262 (1:11.262) 2:20.218 (1:08.956) 8 Chiodo Ortiz, Anna Wissahickon 2:21.72 2 1:11.736 (1:11.736) 2:21.716 (1:09.980) 9 Mansaray, Agnes Penn Wood 2:22.06 1 1:10.426 (1:10.426) 2:22.054 (1:11.629) 10 Stovall, Sydni Springfi Twp 2:22.43 1 1:10.694 (1:10.694) 2:22.425 (1:11.731) 11 Means, Shalah Cardozo 2:22.80 1 1:11.306 (1:11.306) 2:22.798 (1:11.492) 12 Perez-Bossut, Elizabeth Cardozo 2:22.81 3 1:10.041 (1:10.041) 2:22.803 (1:12.762) 13 Lundy, Nia Cardozo 2:22.86 1 1:11.032 (1:11.032) 2:22.854 (1:11.822) 14 Petryk, Suzie Huntington 2:23.28 1 1:10.884 (1:10.884) 2:23.280 (1:12.396) 15 McDermott, Maggie Rye 2:23.39 2 1:10.067 (1:10.067) 2:23.388 (1:13.321) 16 Mickens, Jenn Pleasant Val 2:23.75 1 1:11.059 (1:11.059) 2:23.745 (1:12.686) 17 Oconnell, Erin Pennsbury 2:24.26 2 1:10.610 (1:10.610) 2:24.254 (1:13.645) 18 Butler, Abbigale T. Jefferson 2:24.31 1 1:11.476 (1:11.476) 2:24.309 (1:12.833) 19 Alsup, Allie Coginchaug 2:24.82 2 1:11.793 (1:11.793) 2:24.819 (1:13.026) 20 Koumas, Alex Huntington 2:24.86 2 1:11.247 (1:11.247) 2:24.856 (1:13.610) 21 McCaslin, Nia Bay Shore 2:25.18 2 1:11.230 (1:11.230) 2:25.178 (1:13.948) 22 Moyer, Sommers Central Buck 2:26.45 2 1:11.578 (1:11.578) 2:26.441 (1:14.863) 23 Cooper, Olivia Radnor (Pa) 2:26.64 3 1:12.960 (1:12.960) 2:26.633 (1:13.673) 24 Feurtado, Erika Elmont 2:28.17 2 1:11.007 (1:11.007) 2:28.165 (1:17.158) 25 O'Hara, Emily Kellenberg 2:28.31 2 1:11.079 (1:11.079) 2:28.304 (1:17.225) 26 coles clarke, jazmyn Susan Wagner 2:28.88 2 1:11.562 (1:11.562) 2:28.875 (1:17.313) 27 Sanders, Shayla Young Womens 2:29.14 5 1:14.205 (1:14.205) 28 Petty, Paige Bernards 2:29.17 3 1:13.913 (1:13.913) 2:29.167 (1:15.254) 29 Caggiano, Kayleigh Manhasset 2:29.74 3 1:09.704 (1:09.704) 2:29.737 (1:20.034) 30 Ruais, Caleigh Connetquot 2:29.80 4 1:10.894 (1:10.894) 2:29.797 (1:18.903) 31 Cadet, Rebecca Weequahic 2:29.97 4 1:11.368 (1:11.368) 2:29.970 (1:18.603) 32 Bowie, Samantha McNamara 2:30.41 4 1:11.514 (1:11.514) 2:30.408 (1:18.894) 33 Reckling, Briana Columbia 2:30.43 3 1:14.446 (1:14.446) 2:30.422 (1:15.977) 34 Prendergass, Rachel McNair Acade 2:30.53 4 1:11.678 (1:11.678) 2:30.527 (1:18.849) 35 McDonald, Annicka Windsor 2:30.69 2 1:12.332 (1:12.332) 2:30.687 (1:18.355) 36 Riley, Lizzie Irvington 2:30.91 3 1:14.957 (1:14.957) 2:30.907 (1:15.951) 37 Khademi, Elee Bernards 2:30.97 4 1:11.913 (1:11.913) 2:30.965 (1:19.053) 38 Dean, Jordan Wilson (Dc) 2:31.09 3 1:13.816 (1:13.816) 2:31.087 (1:17.272) 39 Zollner, Keyana Middletown 2:31.30 5 1:15.414 (1:15.414) 40 Szapary, Claire Friends' Cent 2:31.48 4 1:13.400 (1:13.400) 2:31.476 (1:18.077) 41 Bakley, Amanda Pennsauken 2:31.61 4 1:12.177 (1:12.177) 2:31.609 (1:19.433) 42 Rudin, Sydney Bernards 2:31.81 3 1:14.878 (1:14.878) 2:31.802 (1:16.924) 43 Taranta, Nadia Friends' Cent 2:31.82 4 1:13.627 (1:13.627) 2:31.814 (1:18.188) 44 Sandy, ByAnn Paul Robeson 2:32.38 4 1:11.997 (1:11.997) 2:32.378 (1:20.381) 45 Shewbrooks, Caitlin Central Buck 2:32.43 3 1:14.572 (1:14.572) 2:32.421 (1:17.849) 46 Hayman, Madeline Burncoat 2:33.78 3 1:13.547 (1:13.547) 2:33.774 (1:20.228) 47 Baptiste, Terri Tamara Medgar Evers 2:34.06 4 1:10.737 (1:10.737) 2:34.051 (1:23.315) 48 Lehrich, Mayim Wilson (Dc) 2:34.43 3 1:13.481 (1:13.481) 2:34.429 (1:20.949) 49 Yorita, Chihiro Edgemont 2:34.90 6 1:15.679 (1:15.679) 2:34.900 (1:19.222) 50 Felice, Vanessa N. Bergen 2:34.91 6 1:12.885 (1:12.885) 2:34.904 (1:22.020) 51 Navarro, Lizbet Middletown 2:35.13 5 1:15.585 (1:15.585) 52 Shin, Caren Northport 2:35.82 3 1:13.196 (1:13.196) 2:35.816 (1:22.621) 53 Smith, Emily William Penn 2:35.90 2 1:11.868 (1:11.868) 2:35.900 (1:24.032) 54 Pollack, Katie Edgemont 2:35.94 7 1:16.330 (1:16.330) 2:35.937 (1:19.608) 55 Samuels, Rebecca Windsor 2:36.03 6 1:15.304 (1:15.304) 2:36.026 (1:20.723) 56 Ryan, Marisa Saint Basil 2:36.16 7 1:15.746 (1:15.746) 2:36.155 (1:20.409) 57 Morgan, Janelle Port Richmond 2:36.17 5 1:13.601 (1:13.601) 58 campbell, kemoni Eleanor Roos 2:36.29 5 1:15.544 (1:15.544) 59 Yayi-Bondje, Fanny Atholton 2:36.41 5 1:16.263 (1:16.263) 60 Pastorelli, Alexis Huntington 2:36.71 3 1:15.534 (1:15.534) 2:36.706 (1:21.173) 61 Proctor, Grace Franklin NJ 2:36.81 5 1:15.780 (1:15.780) 62 Alston, Dior Cheltenham 2:36.89 4 1:16.086 (1:16.086) 2:36.882 (1:20.796) 63 Weilep, Alison Manhasset 2:36.94 5 1:16.601 (1:16.601) 64 Glasco, Gabrielle Wise (Md) 2:37.04 6 1:14.347 (1:14.347) 2:37.034 (1:22.687) 65 Waleski, Erica Kellenberg 2:37.09 4 1:15.553 (1:15.553) 2:37.086 (1:21.534) 66 Peterson, Arrington Wilson (Dc) 2:37.40 6 1:19.054 (1:19.054) 2:37.396 (1:18.343) 67 Amis, Asia Wilson (Dc) 2:37.74 4 1:16.152 (1:16.152) 2:37.734 (1:21.582) 68 Flood, Eileen McNair Acade 2:37.82 4 1:15.684 (1:15.684) 2:37.812 (1:22.129) 69 Matteo, Catherine Manhasset 2:37.96 6 1:20.284 (1:20.284) 2:37.955 (1:17.672) 70 Metzger, Kassidy Bay Shore 2:38.33 7 1:15.641 (1:15.641) 2:38.327 (1:22.686) 71 Brazukas, Elizabeth Saint Basil 2:38.53 6 1:14.061 (1:14.061) 2:38.527 (1:24.467) 72 Maguire, Emily Connetquot 2:38.54 6 1:16.189 (1:16.189) 2:38.537 (1:22.349) 73 Lamby, Trudie Essex Co VT 2:38.65 7 1:17.525 (1:17.525) 2:38.644 (1:21.120) 74 MacLeod, Rebecca Northport 2:38.89 6 1:18.665 (1:18.665) 2:38.886 (1:20.221) 75 Flores, Amber Port Richmond 2:38.90 8 1:13.073 (1:13.073) 2:38.893 (1:25.821) 76 Foster, Taylor Saint Basil 2:39.13 6 1:15.174 (1:15.174) 2:39.125 (1:23.951) 77 Saunders, Rebecca Springside 2:39.30 6 1:16.973 (1:16.973) 2:39.292 (1:22.320) 78 Huff-Edsall, Holly Ann Atholton 2:39.38 3 1:13.765 (1:13.765) 2:39.380 (1:25.616) 79 Simons, Bridget Kellenberg 2:39.61 4 1:15.330 (1:15.330) 2:39.602 (1:24.272) 80 Cassidy, Claire Saint Basil 2:40.05 7 1:16.372 (1:16.372) 2:40.044 (1:23.672) 81 O'Brien, Emma Atholton 2:40.10 5 1:15.373 (1:15.373) 1:17.380 (2.008) 82 Lynch, Dana Middletown 2:40.38 5 1:16.511 (1:16.511) 83 Barnes, Mia McNamara 2:40.94 5 1:16.304 (1:16.304) 84 Mensah, Natasha Evander Child 2:41.05 6 1:17.710 (1:17.710) 2:41.048 (1:23.339) 85 Mackel, Kathryn Saint Basil 2:41.15 5 1:15.935 (1:15.935) 86 Kluchinski, Catherine Cheltenham 2:41.33 4 1:16.407 (1:16.407) 2:41.325 (1:24.918) 87 Cullen, Kiera Bernards 2:41.34 7 1:17.842 (1:17.842) 2:41.340 (1:23.498) 88 Murphy, Mary Burncoat 2:41.41 5 1:16.888 (1:16.888) 89 Gunson, Meg Bernards 2:41.66 7 1:19.100 (1:19.100) 2:41.655 (1:22.556) 90 Lewis, Malika Franklin NJ 2:42.01 5 1:17.416 (1:17.416) 91 Cunningham, Lindsay Wilson (Dc) 2:42.05 4 1:14.321 (1:14.321) 2:42.049 (1:27.728) 92 Harmar, Lila Cheltenham 2:42.20 5 1:16.816 (1:16.816) 93 Mangels, Emma Bay Shore 2:42.49 7 1:18.260 (1:18.260) 2:42.488 (1:24.228) 94 njigna-njinguet, michele Central-PG 2:42.49 5 1:17.373 (1:17.373) 95 Huynh, Catherine Burncoat 2:42.82 7 1:17.256 (1:17.256) 2:42.811 (1:25.556) 96 Rosinov, Eliana Manhasset 2:43.76 6 1:20.956 (1:20.956) 2:43.754 (1:22.799) 97 Cummings, Ava Bernards 2:43.94 6 1:19.288 (1:19.288) 2:43.934 (1:24.647) 98 Guy, Charity Norristown 2:43.99 7 1:14.753 (1:14.753) 2:43.990 (1:29.238) 99 bolusi, gianna Susan Wagner 2:44.21 3 1:15.358 (1:15.358) 2:44.203 (1:28.845) 100 Gorman, Lydia Cheltenham 2:44.22 7 1:18.658 (1:18.658) 2:44.211 (1:25.553) 101 Rakas, Julia Wilson (Dc) 2:44.50 7 1:17.710 (1:17.710) 2:44.491 (1:26.782) 102 Borkenstein, Shelby Edgemont 2:44.55 8 1:21.862 (1:21.862) 2:44.542 (1:22.681) 103 Lopez, Madelin Norristown 2:44.59 8 1:18.727 (1:18.727) 2:44.586 (1:25.860) 104 Ditrolio, Caroline Radnor (Pa) 2:44.86 8 1:16.276 (1:16.276) 2:44.855 (1:28.579) 105 Copacino, Mei Wilson (Dc) 2:45.17 7 1:17.017 (1:17.017) 2:45.162 (1:28.145) 106 Lane, Sarah Commack 2:45.51 6 1:20.682 (1:20.682) 2:45.508 (1:24.826) 107 Doherty, Erin Wilson (Dc) 2:45.76 6 1:20.755 (1:20.755) 2:45.756 (1:25.002) 108 Giordano, Beatrice Bernards 2:45.85 7 1:19.755 (1:19.755) 2:45.844 (1:26.089) 109 DeBenedittis, Claire Manhasset 2:47.15 6 1:21.064 (1:21.064) 2:47.145 (1:26.082) 110 Serrano, Ellie Kellenberg 2:47.19 5 1:17.458 (1:17.458) 111 Romeo, Meyah Campus Magnet 2:48.11 4 1:16.694 (1:16.694) 2:48.102 (1:31.409) 112 Fusco, Casey Bay Shore 2:48.54 7 1:18.171 (1:18.171) 2:48.536 (1:30.365) 113 Ellison, Meredith Wilson (Dc) 2:49.02 7 1:20.457 (1:20.457) 2:49.019 (1:28.563) 114 Colman, Gayan Young Womens 2:49.36 8 1:19.067 (1:19.067) 2:49.353 (1:30.286) 115 Stewart, Sara Huntington 2:49.62 5 1:17.985 (1:17.985) 116 Havertine, Julia Radnor (Pa) 2:49.77 8 1:19.107 (1:19.107) 2:49.767 (1:30.660) 117 Lopez, Karen Young Womens 2:49.97 7 1:19.216 (1:19.216) 2:49.962 (1:30.746) 118 Bryan, Lakeisha Young Womens 2:50.58 7 1:19.272 (1:19.272) 2:50.579 (1:31.308) 119 Park, Felicia Central-PG 2:50.61 6 1:21.409 (1:21.409) 2:50.610 (1:29.202) 120 Ferrara, Abby Bernards 2:50.65 6 1:20.979 (1:20.979) 2:50.648 (1:29.670) 121 Tello, Sara Bay Shore 2:51.45 8 1:23.495 (1:23.495) 2:51.444 (1:27.949) 122 Diaz, Jasiah Bay Shore 2:51.73 8 1:21.405 (1:21.405) 2:51.724 (1:30.319) 123 Feldman, Ella Wilson (Dc) 2:52.39 7 1:23.374 (1:23.374) 2:52.383 (1:29.009) 124 Caligiuri, Erin Bay Shore 2:52.95 8 1:23.249 (1:23.249) 2:52.949 (1:29.700) 125 Nimmons, Dynavia Brentwood 2:53.84 8 1:21.319 (1:21.319) 2:53.840 (1:32.521) 126 Hoeffner, Amy Bay Shore 2:54.42 8 1:22.225 (1:22.225) 2:54.419 (1:32.194) 127 Taylor, Natalia Queens Gateway 2:54.83 9 1:26.605 (1:26.605) 2:54.825 (1:28.220) 128 Lopez-Cruz, Ibette Vineland 2:55.50 8 1:22.715 (1:22.715) 2:55.500 (1:32.785) 129 Giard, Lauren Burncoat 2:56.55 8 1:21.007 (1:21.007) 2:56.547 (1:35.541) 130 Pitre, Novenia N. Bergen 2:56.95 7 1:19.313 (1:19.313) 2:56.950 (1:37.637) 131 Manalang, Kimberly Wilson (Dc) 2:56.97 8 1:23.938 (1:23.938) 2:56.963 (1:33.026) 132 Williams, Kim-Alexis Young Womens 2:57.54 8 1:19.027 (1:19.027) 2:57.537 (1:38.511) 133 Voronich, Karina N. Bergen 2:58.24 9 1:25.189 (1:25.189) 2:58.234 (1:33.046) 134 Wojtech, Zasha Bernards 2:58.46 9 1:24.678 (1:24.678) 2:58.452 (1:33.775) 135 Ottih, Ezinne Cheltenham 2:58.67 8 1:24.044 (1:24.044) 2:58.661 (1:34.617) 136 Uriburu, Sophia Wilson (Dc) 2:58.98 9 1:18.056 (1:18.056) 2:58.976 (1:40.920) 137 Hamilton, Aminah Suitland MD 2:59.49 8 1:23.273 (1:23.273) 2:59.488 (1:36.216) 138 Palmer, Tovee Suitland MD 2:59.65 8 1:23.760 (1:23.760) 2:59.641 (1:35.881) 139 Robinson, Lindsay Bay Shore 3:03.72 9 1:29.038 (1:29.038) 3:03.715 (1:34.677) 140 Hollar, Perri Wilson (Dc) 3:04.16 9 1:30.211 (1:30.211) 3:04.158 (1:33.947) 141 Dominguez, Cynthya Bay Shore 3:06.23 9 1:30.671 (1:30.671) 3:06.222 (1:35.552) 142 Jacquez, Beverly Cheltenham 3:07.82 9 1:27.311 (1:27.311) 3:07.811 (1:40.500) 143 Pertain, Lauren Central Buck 3:08.09 9 1:26.056 (1:26.056) 3:08.090 (1:42.034) 144 Wilson, Alexia Evander Child 3:08.98 6 1:20.709 (1:20.709) 3:08.976 (1:48.268) 145 Stamer, Mira Wilson (Dc) 3:12.64 9 1:32.950 (1:32.950) 3:12.640 (1:39.690) 146 Hamlet, Jayda Vineland 3:33.20 8 1:34.596 (1:34.596) 3:33.191 (1:58.595) 147 Crescenzi, Rosalie Vineland 3:36.68 8 1:31.958 (1:31.958) 3:36.673 (2:04.715) 148 Rosin, Dina Bernards 3:44.01 9 1:43.974 (1:43.974) 3:44.009 (2:00.036) 149 Roque, Lesbeth Westbury 3:46.90 9 1:39.481 (1:39.481) 3:46.898 (2:07.417) 150 Joos, Anna Wilson (Dc) 3:47.50 9 1:36.462 (1:36.462) 3:47.498 (2:11.036) 151 Bautista, Elizabeth Vineland 3:56.64 9 1:36.150 (1:36.150) 3:56.632 (2:20.482) 152 Babenko, Carina Vineland 4:17.32 9 1:49.514 (1:49.514) 4:17.319 (2:27.806) Event 43 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity =================================================================== Meet: M 3:18.91 2000 , Lenape, NJ Reid, Tomlinson, Moore, Kanu School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Cheltenham 'A' 3:20.08 1 2 Penn Wood 'A' 3:22.71 1 3 Paul Robeson 'A' 3:24.44 1 4 Windsor 'A' 3:26.89 3 5 Xavier 'A' 3:27.11 1 6 Boys & Girls 'A' 3:28.07 1 7 Christ the King 'A' 3:28.18 2 8 Newburgh 'A' 3:28.26 1 9 South Shore 'A' 3:28.37 2 10 Deptford 'A' 3:28.49 3 11 Wise 'A' 3:28.62 2 12 Penncrest 'A' 3:30.09 3 13 Half Hollow Hills West 'A' 3:30.97 3 14 Comsewogue 'A' 3:31.97 4 15 Central-PG 'A' 3:32.09 2 16 Smithtown East 'A' 3:32.92 4 17 Fordham Prep 'A' 3:33.11 2 18 Worcester Technical 'A' 3:35.08 5 19 West Islip 'A' 3:35.68 3 20 Newburgh 'C' 3:38.24 3 21 Xavier 'B' 3:38.26 3 22 Wilson 'B' 3:38.54 6 23 Imhotep Charter Sch 'A' 3:38.67 4 24 Cardinal Hayes 'A' 3:38.73 3 25 Harrison 'A' 3:39.01 7 26 W. Tresper Clarke 'A' 3:40.11 4 27 Bay Shore 'A' 3:40.37 7 28 St. Benedicts 'A' 3:41.24 4 29 Brooklyn Tech 'A' 3:41.57 7 30 Penncrest 'B' 3:42.04 4 31 Perkiomen Valley 'A' 3:42.52 4 32 Camden 'A' 3:42.83 5 33 Xavier 'C' 3:42.92 5 34 Warwick Valley 'A' 3:43.47 6 35 Newburgh 'B' 3:44.70 2 36 Xaverian 'A' 3:45.20 5 37 Westbury 'A' 3:45.25 3 38 Westhampton Beach 'A' 3:45.93 6 39 Elmont 'A' 3:46.21 6 40 Minisink Valley 'A' 3:46.23 6 41 Deer Park 'A' 3:46.31 7 42 Bayport-Blue Point 'A' 3:48.23 4 43 Townsend Harris 'A' 3:50.70 7 44 Xavier 'D' 3:55.36 6 45 Campus Magnet 'A' 3:56.52 5 46 Nazareth 'A' 3:59.50 6 47 Christ the King 'B' 4:02.18 6 48 Bayport-Blue Point 'B' 4:03.80 6 49 Essex Co VT W. Market St. 'A' 4:08.82 6 50 Minisink Valley 'B' 4:13.65 6 -- Wilson 'A' DNF 5 Event 44 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity =================================================================== Meet: M 3:45.62 2002 , Eleanor Roosevelt, MS Ponteen, Modeste, Clarke, Anyanwu School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Paul Robeson 'A' 3:51.79 1 2 Kellenberg 'A' 4:04.08 1 3 Brooklyn Tech 'A' 4:04.23 1 4 Windsor 'A' 4:05.14 2 5 Penncrest 'A' 4:05.72 1 6 Penn Wood 'A' 4:07.88 1 7 Deptford 'A' 4:10.40 3 8 Perkiomen Valley 'A' 4:11.83 3 9 Warwick Valley 'A' 4:15.63 2 10 Campus Magnet 'A' 4:16.44 3 11 Essex Co VT W. Market St. 'A' 4:16.56 2 12 Franklin 'A' 4:16.59 2 13 Bayport-Blue Point 'A' 4:18.36 1 14 Central Bucks East 'A' 4:18.96 2 15 Wilson 'A' 4:19.15 3 16 Harrison 'A' 4:19.29 3 17 Northport 'A' 4:24.12 3 18 Wise 'A' 4:25.24 3 19 Central-PG 'A' 4:25.42 3 20 Bay Shore 'A' 4:26.34 3 21 Dewitt Clinton 'A' 4:26.40 2 22 Massapequa 'A' 4:28.80 3 23 Central Bucks East 'B' 4:29.55 3 24 Elmont 'A' 4:30.40 3 25 Wilson 'B' 4:31.65 4 26 Bronx HS of Science 'A' 4:33.88 4 27 Minisink Valley 'A' 4:36.04 4 28 Saint Basil Acad 'A' 4:37.12 4 29 Windsor 'B' 4:37.25 4 30 Vineland 'A' 4:39.86 3 31 Northport 'B' 4:40.34 4 32 Bishop McNamara 'A' 4:41.52 4 33 Pleasantville (Nj) 'A' 4:42.21 4 34 Cardinal Spellman 'A' 4:44.51 3 35 Bayport-Blue Point 'B' 4:45.28 4 36 Wilson 'C' 4:47.30 4 37 Saint Basil Acad 'B' 4:48.95 4 38 Bay Shore 'B' 4:49.47 4 39 Wilson 'D' 4:49.49 4 40 Cardinal Spellman 'B' 5:07.21 4 41 Vineland 'B' 5:11.67 4 42 Minisink Valley 'B' 5:17.75 4 Event 45 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity =================================================================== Meet: M 7:51.07 2009 , Morris Hills, NJ Chiusano, Hendrickson, Clyne, Tansey School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Syosset 'A' 8:04.22 1 6:01.031 (6:01.031) 2 Ward Melville 'A' 8:06.31 1 6:10.763 (6:10.763) 3 Warwick Valley 'A' 8:09.22 1 6:01.886 (6:01.886) 4 Pleasantville (Nj) 'A' 8:11.57 1 6:09.803 (6:09.803) 5 Bayport-Blue Point 'A' 8:14.58 1 6:13.930 (6:13.930) 6 Morris Hills 'A' 8:15.12 1 6:13.910 (6:13.910) 7 Port Jefferson 'A' 8:18.17 1 6:21.781 (6:21.781) 8 St. Joseph by-the-Sea 'A' 8:21.26 1 6:12.447 (6:12.447) 9 Sachem East 'A' 8:22.03 1 6:21.921 (6:21.921) 10 Rye 'A' 8:22.36 2 2:07.420 (2:07.420) 4:10.719 (2:03.299) 6:18.336 (2:07.617) 11 Thomas Jefferson 'A' 8:22.64 1 6:14.275 (6:14.275) 12 Suitland 'A' 8:24.22 2 1:59.464 (1:59.464) 4:03.450 (2:03.986) 6:14.318 (2:10.869) 13 McKee/Staten Island Tech 'A' 8:25.20 1 6:19.437 (6:19.437) 14 Dewitt Clinton 'A' 8:26.66 2 2:04.008 (2:04.008) 4:12.434 (2:08.426) 6:17.571 (2:05.138) 15 Warwick Valley 'B' 8:29.37 1 6:16.582 (6:16.582) 16 Massapequa 'A' 8:29.39 2 4:10.134 (4:10.134) 4:37.738 (27.605) 6:20.273 (1:42.535) 17 Bishop McNamara 'A' 8:30.76 2 2:05.400 (2:05.400) 4:10.666 (2:05.266) 6:16.201 (2:05.535) 18 Bay Shore 'A' 8:32.73 1 6:25.311 (6:25.311) 19 St. Benedicts 'A' 8:32.82 2 2:06.978 (2:06.978) 4:14.031 (2:07.054) 20 Townsend Harris 'A' 8:33.68 2 2:14.064 (2:14.064) 4:19.938 (2:05.874) 21 Iona Prep 'A' 8:34.03 2 2:06.915 (2:06.915) 4:14.921 (2:08.006) 22 Perkiomen Valley 'A' 8:37.73 2 2:07.760 (2:07.760) 4:21.008 (2:13.248) 23 Harrison 'A' 8:41.98 2 2:05.675 (2:05.675) 4:16.043 (2:10.368) 24 Atholton 'A' 8:42.17 2 2:07.933 (2:07.933) 4:17.023 (2:09.091) 25 Minisink Valley 'A' 8:42.42 2 2:04.233 (2:04.233) 4:16.628 (2:12.395) 26 Bayport-Blue Point 'B' 8:54.56 2 2:13.620 (2:13.620) 4:26.747 (2:13.128) 27 Westbury 'A' 9:00.67 2 2:04.591 (2:04.591) 4:18.565 (2:13.975) 28 Minisink Valley 'B' 9:08.88 2 2:19.319 (2:19.319) 4:32.676 (2:13.358) 29 McKee/Staten Island Tech 'C' 9:09.49 2 2:10.770 (2:10.770) 4:32.451 (2:21.682) 30 Sachem East 'B' 9:12.92 2 2:19.161 (2:19.161) 6:21.105 (4:01.944) 31 Bay Shore 'C' 9:21.97 2 2:15.237 (2:15.237) 4:37.586 (2:22.349) Event 46 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity =================================================================== Meet: M 9:15.99 2004 , Saratoga Springs Solomon, Ferguson, McElroy, Blood School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Benjamin Cardozo 'A' 9:25.27 1 7:06.248 (7:06.248) 2 Coginchaug Reg. 'A' 9:28.84 1 7:14.250 (7:14.250) 3 North Shore 'A' 9:37.38 1 7:14.693 (7:14.693) 4 Miller Place 'A' 9:40.39 1 7:11.788 (7:11.788) 5 Ursuline School 'A' 9:46.02 1 7:28.256 (7:28.256) 6 Pennsbury 'A' 9:48.67 1 7:27.864 (7:27.864) 7 Huntington 'A' 9:51.59 1 7:23.866 (7:23.866) 8 Bay Shore 'A' 9:52.54 1 7:24.499 (7:24.499) 9 Bayport-Blue Point 'A' 9:54.91 1 7:27.209 (7:27.209) 10 Northport 'A' 9:58.81 2 2:27.328 (2:27.328) 5:03.351 (2:36.023) 11 Warwick Valley 'A' 10:01.27 1 7:34.555 (7:34.555) 12 Harrison 'A' 10:04.45 2 2:32.615 (2:32.615) 5:03.638 (2:31.023) 5:39.222 (35.584) 13 Central Bucks East 'A' 10:06.69 2 2:30.491 (2:30.491) 14 Massapequa 'A' 10:11.60 1 7:33.715 (7:33.715) 10:11.597 (2:37.883) 15 Perkiomen Valley 'A' 10:11.93 2 2:30.493 (2:30.493) 2:30.598 (0.105) 5:03.806 (2:33.208) 16 Dewitt Clinton 'A' 10:19.64 2 2:25.359 (2:25.359) 17 Central Bucks East 'B' 10:27.63 2 2:35.285 (2:35.285) 5:13.387 (2:38.103) 18 Bayport-Blue Point 'B' 10:30.31 2 2:35.865 (2:35.865) 5:15.512 (2:39.647) 19 Bay Shore 'B' 10:45.37 2 2:34.380 (2:34.380) 5:08.213 (2:33.833) 20 Warwick Valley 'B' 10:46.43 2 2:40.992 (2:40.992) 5:28.438 (2:47.447) 21 Susan Wagner 'A' 10:46.63 2 2:43.249 (2:43.249) 5:22.706 (2:39.457) 22 Minisink Valley 'A' 11:11.68 2 2:43.067 (2:43.067) 5:38.634 (2:55.568) 23 Bay Shore 'C' 11:49.81 2 2:41.997 (2:41.997) 24 Tilden Educational Campus 'A' 12:32.23 2 2:59.272 (2:59.272) Event 47 Boys 55 Meter Dash Freshman =================================================================== Meet: M 6.93 2013 Tim Gibson, East Meadow Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Hunter, Sha Heem Boys & Girls 7.16q 3 2 Edwards, Keson Boys & Girls 7.33q 4 3 Aina, Thomas Curtis 7.33q 3 4 Lewis, Malcolm Iona Prep 7.43q 1 5 jackson, sidney South Shore 7.44q 2 6 Charles, Abayneh Columbia 7.53q 5 7 Then, Bryan Bergtraum 7.54q 4 8 Malik, Justin St. Peters 7.65q 3 9 Carrera, Marc St. Peters 7.67 4 10 Morales, Juan Jfk Paterson 7.70 4 11 Augustus, Leon Chris Columbus 7.82 5 12 williams, silvan South Shore 7.90 2 13 Pierre, Scott Uniondale 7.94 1 14 Martinez, Edward Columbia 8.09 5 15 Buckley, Jermaine Chris Columbus 8.21 3 16 Merari, Best Lewis W. Grady 8.24 2 17 Fuller, Shevaughn Chris Columbus 8.33 4 18 Rivera, Brandon Chris Columbus 9.46 4 Event 47 Boys 55 Meter Dash Freshman ================================================================ Meet: M 6.93 2013 Tim Gibson, East Meadow Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 Hunter, Sha Heem Boys & Girls 7.18 2 jackson, sidney South Shore 7.29 3 Aina, Thomas Curtis 7.30 4 Edwards, Keson Boys & Girls 7.36 5 Lewis, Malcolm Iona Prep 7.42 6 Charles, Abayneh Columbia 7.43 7 Then, Bryan Bergtraum 7.51 8 Malik, Justin St. Peters 7.74 Event 48 Boys 55 Meter Dash Sophmore =================================================================== Meet: M 6.76 2014 Jevon Shaw, Dewitt Clinton Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Gonzales, Kerron Amityville 7.05q 3 2 Kingston, Quincy W. Grady 7.10q 2 3 Jean, Ronel Uniondale 7.13q 3 4 Williams, Dashawn Uniondale 7.13q 3 5 Aitcheson, Lamar Uniondale 7.16q 3 6 wallace, roshain South Shore 7.21q 4 7 Jones, Sharif Curtis 7.33q 2 8 O'Neal, Kalvin Amityville 7.39q 3 9 Hinds, Terrance Amityville 7.49 4 10 Tellewoyan, Bassah Curtis 7.50 2 11 Wightman, Edward Columbia 7.50 2 12 Ferrara, Robert Massapequa 7.56 1 13 Valentine, Holden Massapequa 7.83 4 14 Oddman, Jordan New Explorat 7.87 4 15 Dodd, Christopher Columbia 7.93 3 16 Liang, Samuel New Explorat 8.07 3 17 McRae, Roland New Explorat 8.28 2 18 greffin, willerm South Shore 8.31 1 19 Qu, Kelin Cardozo 8.51 4 20 Appollon, Nicolas New Explorat 8.68 3 -- Kaufman, Ryan Massapequa FS 1 Event 48 Boys 55 Meter Dash Sophmore ================================================================ Meet: M 6.76 2014 Jevon Shaw, Dewitt Clinton Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 Gonzales, Kerron Amityville 6.91 2 Williams, Dashawn Uniondale 7.05 3 wallace, roshain South Shore 7.06 4 O'Neal, Kalvin Amityville 7.14 5 Kingston, Quincy W. Grady 7.17 6 Aitcheson, Lamar Uniondale 7.24 7 Jean, Ronel Uniondale 7.29 8 Jones, Sharif Curtis 7.36 Event 49 Boys 55 Meter Dash Novice =================================================================== Meet: M 6.96 1/9/2015 nicholas barton, Franklin Lane Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 barton, nicholas Franklin Lane M 6.96q 2 2 Clarke, Brett Massapequa 7.05q 8 3 Palmer, Giovanni Amityville 7.12q 7 4 Duval, Carlens Prospect Height 7.22q 3 5 Moorer, Jordan Construction 7.24q 6 6 Manswell, Matthew Construction 7.24q 1 7 Ricks, Michael Chris Columbus 7.27q 1 8 Bramwell, Stephan Amityville 7.27q 5 9 Cade, Cooper Iona Prep 7.32 4 10 Unterkoefler, William Columbia 7.32 7 11 Dasent, Jhardel Prospect Height 7.34 4 12 Clark, Deon Amityville 7.38 5 13 Obas, Anthony Xavier NY 7.39 3 14 Black, Derek Iona Prep 7.41 3 14 Roque, Sam Iona Prep 7.41 6 16 Arias, Hanson Prospect Height 7.44 7 17 Billings, Cean Columbia 7.45 8 18 Ojo, Stephen Prospect Height 7.46 1 19 Garland, Matt Massapequa 7.46 2 20 Chandler, Chad Prospect Height 7.52 2 21 Audouin, Ronnel New Hyde Par 7.58 3 22 Castillo, Emmanuel Xavier NY 7.62 3 23 Motis, Joe Massapequa 7.63 6 24 Andrews, Sean Prospect Height 7.63 5 25 Honore, Samuel Uniondale 7.67 6 26 Traylor, Cory Prospect Height 7.68 1 27 Chen, Michael Xavier NY 7.68 6 28 Milus, Kacey Prospect Height 7.69 8 29 Margarin, Hamlet Prospect Height 7.70 2 30 Raymond, Hadler Xavier NY 7.72 7 31 Klett, Ryan New Hyde Par 7.78 1 32 Clementson, Stefan Columbia 7.83 6 33 Sanchez, Malique Prospect Height 7.85 8 34 Velez, John Xavier NY 7.89 5 35 Pastilha, Justin Xavier NY 7.95 4 36 Cambell, Jason Chris Columbus 7.96 7 37 Stokes, Sean Xavier NY 7.97 1 38 Rostan, Benjamin Columbia 8.01 8 39 Williams, Matthew Columbia 8.12 8 40 Profanato, Joseph Xavier NY 8.24 4 41 Prudente, Kyle New Explorat 8.36 3 42 Villegas, Gianni Xavier NY 8.37 2 Event 49 Boys 55 Meter Dash Novice ================================================================ Meet: M 6.96 1/9/2015 nicholas barton, Franklin Lane Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 Clarke, Brett Massapequa 6.98 2 barton, nicholas Franklin Lane 6.99 3 Palmer, Giovanni Amityville 7.04 4 Duval, Carlens Prospect Height 7.16 5 Bramwell, Stephan Amityville 7.22 6 Moorer, Jordan Construction 7.26 7 Ricks, Michael Chris Columbus 7.30 8 Manswell, Matthew Construction 7.65 Event 50 Girls 55 Meter Dash Freshman =================================================================== Meet: M 7.63 1/9/2015 Dahria Lewis, Columbia Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Lewis, Dahria Columbia 7.71q 2 2 Hunter, Indya Amityville 7.91q 2 3 Reiner, Caroline North Shore 7.97q 4 4 French, Ciara Columbia 7.98q 3 5 Brice, Jessica Columbia 8.08q 2 6 Sosa, Lauren Ursuline 8.44q 3 7 Mack, Diarra Woodlands 8.47q 4 8 Mangano, Julianna Tottenville 8.51q 2 9 Ianuzzi, Nicole Massapequa 8.68 2 10 Morris, Shanice Jfk Paterson 8.82 3 11 Dussman, Erica Columbia 8.86 4 12 Chin, Sarah Bergtraum 9.29 3 13 Doyle, Killian North Shore 9.34 2 14 Cole, Naiya Columbia 9.70 4 15 Harmon, Aariona Delaware Charter 9.87 3 16 Sherman, Kayleigh Eldred 10.96 4 Event 50 Girls 55 Meter Dash Freshman ================================================================ Meet: M 7.63 1/9/2015 Dahria Lewis, Columbia Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 Lewis, Dahria Columbia 7.63M 2 Hunter, Indya Amityville 7.81 3 French, Ciara Columbia 7.84 4 Reiner, Caroline North Shore 7.88 5 Brice, Jessica Columbia 8.07 6 Mack, Diarra Woodlands 8.30 7 Sosa, Lauren Ursuline 8.37 8 Mangano, Julianna Tottenville 8.47 Event 51 Girls 55 Meter Dash Sophmore =================================================================== Meet: M 7.50 2013 Martina Brown, Medgar Evers Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Skonieczny, Samantha Tottenville 7.72q 3 2 Fabre, Christina Port Richmond 7.73q 1 3 Osei-Boateng, Marion Chris Columbus 7.87q 3 4 Miller, Kayla Amityville 7.89q 2 5 Faa, Priscilla John Bowne 7.98q 2 6 Altomare, Christine Holy Child 8.04q 1 7 Billingy, Malery Fashion 8.04q 3 8 Mckenzie, Taylor New Explorat 8.15q 4 9 Cody, Mayasia Fashion 8.21 4 10 Lambrecht, Alexis Woodlands 8.37 3 11 McNeil, Marissa Columbia 8.55 1 12 Patane, Ariana New Hyde Par 8.66 3 13 mcclellan, amber Susan Wagner 8.68 1 14 Ramsaroop, Jailene New Hyde Par 8.85 2 15 Hyatt, Tatiyanna John Bowne 8.89 1 16 Belnavis, Rhyana John Bowne 9.04 4 17 Meltser, Elizabeth W. Grady 9.06 4 18 Sturges, Emily North Shore 9.31 2 19 Houghten, Roushea Jfk Paterson 9.32 2 20 Gonzalez, Izania Holy Child 10.28 2 Event 51 Girls 55 Meter Dash Sophmore ================================================================ Meet: M 7.50 2013 Martina Brown, Medgar Evers Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 Osei-Boateng, Marion Chris Columbus 7.67 2 Skonieczny, Samantha Tottenville 7.75 3 Fabre, Christina Port Richmond 7.76 4 Miller, Kayla Amityville 7.93 5 Billingy, Malery Fashion 7.95 6 Faa, Priscilla John Bowne 8.05 7 Mckenzie, Taylor New Explorat 8.08 8 Altomare, Christine Holy Child 8.09 Event 52 Girls 55 Meter Dash Novice =================================================================== Meet: M 7.94 1/9/2015 Tara McGillicuddy, North Shore Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 McGillicuddy, Tara North Shore M 7.94q 3 2 Turano, Julie Massapequa 7.97q 2 3 Wright, Joelle New Hyde Par 8.00q 1 4 Morris, Al-thireka Columbia 8.16q 4 5 Amanfu, Jamila New Explorat 8.16q 4 6 Jacobs, Tamera Prospect Height 8.17q 2 7 Barnes, Brianna John Bowne 8.27q 4 8 Brown, Shavena Prospect Height 8.34q 1 9 Hourican, Caitlin Tottenville 8.38 3 10 Sheppard, Jaylynn Construction 8.40 3 11 Griffith, Mathia New Explorat 8.59 1 12 Mondesir, Tammy Columbia 8.72 4 13 Giallanza, Taylor New Hyde Par 8.73 2 14 Cooper, Rubi Holy Child 9.04 2 15 Hyman, Allison Prospect Height 9.15 2 16 Gungor, Vanessa North Shore 9.17 2 17 Maldonado, Allie North Shore 9.33 4 18 Breen, Lindsey North Shore 9.54 3 19 DeCurtis, Stephanie North Shore 9.74 4 Event 52 Girls 55 Meter Dash Novice ================================================================ Meet: M 7.94 1/9/2015 Tara McGillicuddy, North Shore Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 McGillicuddy, Tara North Shore 7.81M 2 Wright, Joelle New Hyde Par 7.84M 3 Morris, Al-thireka Columbia 8.10 4 Jacobs, Tamera Prospect Height 8.13 5 Amanfu, Jamila New Explorat 8.15 6 Barnes, Brianna John Bowne 8.25 7 Brown, Shavena Prospect Height 8.32 8 Turano, Julie Massapequa 9.61 Event 53 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity =================================================================== Meet: M 7.36 2012 Dondre Echols, Potomac, MD Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 McFadden, Aaron W. O. Copiague 7.56q 5 2 Weh, Mason Up Darby 7.60q 1 3 Gibbons, Sidney McClancy 7.70q 2 4 Young-Sanders, Mykele Dover 7.80q 6 5 Deslandes, Powel Medgar Evers 7.83q 13 6 Richardson, Cordell Cheltenham 7.84q 4 7 Lewis, Tyler Medgar Evers 7.92q 16 7.918 7 Klah, Kornelius Pennsbury 7.92q 7 7.918 9 Gordon, Khevaughn Dewitt Clinton 7.94 12 10 Mathelier, AJ Cornwall 7.98 5 7.979 11 Thomas, Akeim Up Darby 7.98 8 7.980 12 Terry, Trenson Eleanor Roos 8.11 1 13 Cunningham, Ja'Von Dover 8.14 11 14 Cadwell, /xavier Brentwood 8.15 13 15 Faulkner, Jamal Dover 8.16 13 16 Fuller, Malcolm Uniondale 8.19 11 17 Russell, Conner Cornwall 8.21 10 8.210 17 Flowers, Chris Long Reach 8.21 9 8.210 19 Givens, Ryan Ocean City 8.22 8 8.216 20 Paula, Brenden Amityville 8.22 16 8.219 21 Parrish, Cory V. Stream Ce 8.25 9 22 Walker, Victor Pleasantv NJ 8.26 9 8.255 23 Pierre, Kyle Medgar Evers 8.26 2 8.257 24 Jean, James Weequahic 8.27 10 25 Dixon, Divaughn Jfk 8.29 3 26 Langdon, Connor Eastport-South 8.32 15 27 Washington, Jordan Iona Prep 8.34 10 28 Deshpande, Utsav Sachem East 8.35 6 29 Johnson, Tevine Lawrence 8.36 3 30 collazo, christian Susan Wagner 8.38 13 8.374 31 Duhaney, Christopher Uniondale 8.38 3 8.379 32 Brevette, Getho Westbury 8.41 4 33 Lebit, Ben Smithtown 8.45 15 34 Hughes, Stephan Weequahic 8.47 14 35 McLachlan, Nate Conestoga 8.50 16 36 Adams, Tariq Pleasantv NJ 8.51 16 8.501 37 Jenkins, Christopher Franklin NJ 8.51 16 8.503 38 Gbenedio, Akpevwe Medgar Evers 8.51 12 8.509 39 Hazel-Jackson, Raheem Essex Co VT 8.52 3 40 Lopez, Jon Iona Prep 8.58 12 8.577 41 Thomas, Demian Camden 8.58 15 8.580 42 Claxton, William Smithtown 8.61 7 43 Jackson Jr, Robert McNamara 8.63 10 8.629 44 Sullivan, Matt Iona Prep 8.63 9 8.630 45 Laguerre, Alberto Lawrence 8.64 6 46 Warner, Kaylin Poly Prep 8.65 5 47 Taylor, Vernon Middletown 8.70 16 48 Ibeneche, Alex Camden 8.73 1 49 Zeblinsky, Tim Northport 8.74 4 50 Brys, Martin Sachem East 8.76 10 51 Jordan, Caleb Arch Carroll 8.79 11 52 Graves, Carter Iona Prep 8.81 11 53 Geoghegan, Tom St. Joe B-T-S 8.82 3 54 Roderka, Luke Northport 8.83 5 55 Harvey, Mike Northport 8.84 2 56 Sloat, CJ Iona Prep 8.87 9 57 Russell, Tairon Camden 8.88 4 58 Sneed, Steve Wilson (Dc) 8.89 13 59 Benzakein, Sam West Islip 8.92 4 8.915 60 Outland, Romeo Up Darby 8.92 8 8.920 61 Mayo, Anthony Franklin NJ 8.93 4 8.930 61 mon, khant Susan Wagner 8.93 5 8.930 61 Phelps, Magnum St. Benedict 8.93 12 8.930 64 Miranda, Alex Christ King 9.00 6 65 Ellis, William East Hampton 9.02 12 66 Sinclair, Kyle St. Joe B-T-S 9.04 15 67 Keller, Shane Middletown 9.08 7 68 Sanchez, Matthew Holy Trinity 9.09 5 69 O'Brien, James Pope John 9.21 14 70 Johnson, Aaron Dover 9.25 1 71 Puriujejananon, Jeff D. MacArthur 9.29 14 72 Pelzer, Cory Franklin NJ 9.34 11 73 Riegel, Kevin West Islip 9.35 9 74 Cambio, John St. Joe B-T-S 9.36 8 9.354 75 Hughes, Zachary Sachem East 9.36 5 9.357 76 Pelzer, Jamar Franklin NJ 9.41 14 77 Ozuzu, Phillip Columbia 9.44 7 78 Smoot, Justin Bernards 9.53 6 79 Libbey, Matthew Lawrence 9.60 1 80 Ghallan, Harmeet Up Darby 9.64 2 81 Smallwood, Denzel Middletown 9.75 1 82 Rago, Rocco St. Joe B-T-S 9.87 2 83 Salquero, Eric Uniondale 9.91 5 84 Gargano, Frank Lawrence 9.96 11 85 Olavarria, Maximo Cornwall 10.13 16 86 Esposito, John Islip 10.48 15 87 Ford, Anthony Camden 10.60 13 88 Cabrera, Ernesto Bernards 10.71 14 89 Manson, Marcus Windsor 10.86 8 90 Camara, Sanunu Evander Child 10.98 10 91 Khan, Amin Forest Hills 11.07 12 92 Follis, Thomas Briarcliff 11.13 9 93 Taveras, Felix Lawrence 11.41 6 94 Sayed, Ali Forest Hills 11.87 12 Event 53 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity ================================================================ Meet: M 7.36 2012 Dondre Echols, Potomac, MD Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 Weh, Mason Up Darby 7.41 2 Gibbons, Sidney McClancy 7.46 3 Young-Sanders, Mykele Dover 7.46 4 McFadden, Aaron W. O. Copiague 7.55 5 Deslandes, Powel Medgar Evers 7.59 6 Lewis, Tyler Medgar Evers 7.62 7 Richardson, Cordell Cheltenham 7.67 8 Klah, Kornelius Pennsbury 7.77 Event 54 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity =================================================================== Meet: M 7.90 2011 Lateisha Philson, Benjamin Cardozo, NY Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Leonard, Ciara Cheltenham 7.93q 2 2 Broughton, Shayla Medgar Evers 8.11q 1 3 Brissett, Chanel Cheltenham 8.29q 19 4 Sandy, Alyssa Paul Robeson 8.30q 5 5 Bell, Deja McNamara 8.34q 6 8.334 6 Goode, Aviana Bay Shore 8.34q 8 8.337 7 Welch, Isis Fredrick Douglas 8.49q 3 8 Onuoha, Uchechi Pennsbury 8.53q 16 9 Henderson, Crystal Longwood 8.55 17 10 Cooper, Saborrah Weequahic 8.68 4 8.674 10 McNellis, Amanda Commack 8.68 13 8.674 12 Slowly, Janiel Cheltenham 8.74 18 13 Birch, Eboni Campus Magnet 8.76 12 14 green, crystal Uniondale 8.77 11 15 Murphy, Taylor Bernards 8.79 14 8.783 16 Mason, Joanne Up Darby 8.79 17 8.787 17 Brown, Jasmine Franklin NJ 8.80 3 18 Muse, Aamira Franklin NJ 8.83 4 8.824 19 Langley-Walker, Madison Cheltenham 8.83 9 8.825 20 Becker, Grace Central Buck 8.95 10 21 Everett, Mariah West Orange 8.96 10 22 Selber, Taylor Long Reach 8.98 3 23 Hill, Bria Long Reach 9.00 7 24 Mitchell, Michelle Monroe Wood 9.02 10 9.011 25 Fogarty, Nikki Sachem North 9.02 15 9.016 26 Thorne, Selena Franklin NJ 9.06 6 9.054 27 Kendrick, Leah Central Buck 9.06 11 9.058 28 kola, folasade Susan Wagner 9.10 8 29 James, Kellyanne Weequahic 9.12 13 30 Zak, Gabriella Hackley 9.18 1 31 Warner, Kenya Windsor 9.22 15 9.211 32 Waldron-Winston, Kenya Columbia 9.22 12 9.215 33 Mandat, Briana N. Babylon 9.23 2 34 Zaikov, Jordan Cresskill 9.28 7 35 MacDougall, Erin Kings Park 9.29 12 36 Sidoti, Christa Cornwall 9.30 6 37 Kemp, Tara Middletown 9.40 9 38 Patillo, Qabia Dover 9.41 6 39 Gulbransen, Leigh Ward Melvill 9.43 4 40 Bouaz, Ashna N. Babylon 9.46 15 41 Chandler, TraciMarie Columbia 9.47 16 42 Carr, Namara Cardozo 9.49 2 43 Scarlett, Zaria Westbury 9.54 5 44 Bryant, Kayla N. Babylon 9.55 1 9.545 45 Fraas, Kirsten Ward Melvill 9.55 17 9.550 46 Kwong, Stephanie Sachem East 9.60 18 47 Sprague, Kiara Conestoga 9.62 15 48 Duncan, Morgan Central Buck 9.64 7 49 Hunte, Chevelle Weequahic 9.67 18 50 Pierre, Lynda Amityville 9.68 13 51 Woodburn, Jackie Sachem East 9.71 17 52 Lewis, Astryd Windsor 9.74 16 53 Law, Brianna Commack 9.76 8 54 Battle, Jaylyn Eleanor Roos 9.84 2 55 Ewing, Brianna Franklin NJ 9.85 10 9.848 55 Hay, Holly Miller Place 9.85 3 9.848 57 Dicker, Braith Robbinsville 9.86 17 9.851 58 Barone, Gabrielle Hhhw 9.86 18 9.857 59 Langsdorf, Emily Robbinsville 9.87 13 60 Hoag, Chloe Robbinsville 9.88 3 61 Vitali, Alexis Bernards 9.89 11 62 Blamahsah, Cecelia Windsor 9.90 7 63 Oteri, Jacqueline Pascack Hill 9.91 12 64 thomas, leilani Brentwood 9.95 19 65 Costanzo, Nicole Sachem North 9.97 1 66 Hess, Claudia Hall (Ct) 9.98 11 67 Mennzzaslma, Morgan Monroe Wood 10.00 4 68 Brockey, Elizabeth Ward Melvill 10.02 5 69 Kimble, Cassie Pope John 10.05 1 70 Blanthorn, Maddy Ward Melvill 10.06 6 71 Trupp, Sarah Bay Shore 10.08 4 72 Walsh, Victoria Smithtown E. 10.11 16 73 Barsauskas, Salvinija Longwood 10.22 7 10.212 74 Baumstein, Kate D. MacArthur 10.22 12 10.215 75 Odenwald, Hannah Central Buck 10.23 2 76 Glackin, Rachel Harborfields 10.25 6 77 Nesbitt, Alexis N. Babylon 10.26 16 78 Paladini, Julia Bernards 10.27 12 79 DiMartino, Carley Sachem East 10.30 5 80 Troy, Natalie Harborfields 10.36 12 81 Amzler, Madeline Smithtown E. 10.37 18 82 Bartley, Michaela Kings Park 10.38 19 83 Watson, Emily Sachem North 10.40 6 84 Trotter, Abby Tres Clarke 10.41 15 85 Pawar, Anya Hhhw 10.42 5 86 Flynn, Kelsey Sachem North 10.43 1 87 Ferguson, Shashawna N. Babylon 10.46 15 88 Jacobsen, Lisa Monroe Wood 10.50 13 89 Aminy, Yasamen Hhhw 10.51 4 10.501 90 Murphy, Katie Cornwall 10.51 14 10.508 91 McDonald, Sydney Kings Park 10.53 14 92 Watson, Camelia Westbury 10.61 2 93 Grupp, Rachel Longwood 10.64 11 94 Koulakova, Ekaterina Huntington 10.66 10 95 Troisi, Sabrina Commack 10.68 14 96 Hinmon, Sarah Conestoga 10.69 17 97 Ortega, Alexa V. Stream Ce 10.70 3 98 Johnson, Destiny Windsor 10.73 14 99 Whiteman, Dominique V. Stream Ce 10.76 15 100 Farrell, Deanna Smithtown E. 10.77 11 101 Maticke, Natalia Smithtown E. 10.79 9 10.787 102 Murtaugh, Kassidy Cornwall 10.79 17 10.789 103 Zorbrist, Sarah Longwood 10.82 4 104 Ramirez, Natalie Brentwood 10.91 20 105 Gonzalez, Crystal Port Richmond 10.92 13 10.915 106 Goodman, Kayla Sachem North 10.92 7 10.918 107 Byrne, Kim Conestoga 10.98 8 108 Ferrara, Abby Bernards 10.99 11 109 Burchell, Stephanie V. Stream Ce 11.04 19 110 Williams, Kayla Brentwood 11.10 20 111 Martinez, Erica Bay Shore 11.11 8 11.102 112 Mantz, Emily Ward Melvill 11.11 3 11.110 113 Wheeler, Jordan Wilson (Dc) 11.13 2 11.121 114 Iaconis, Alden Pleasantv NY 11.13 10 11.126 115 Darby, Niya Franklin NJ 11.18 9 116 French, Ciara Columbia 11.33 10 117 DaRold, Megan D. MacArthur 11.34 12 118 Grosskopf, Sian Ward Melvill 11.37 9 119 Henry, Kristen Cornwall 11.39 5 120 Russell, Caitlin Tres Clarke 11.49 18 121 Goding, Valerie Sachem North 11.52 19 122 Santhebennur, Sangeetha Franklin NJ 11.55 8 123 Felix, Mia Middletown 11.60 13 124 Hansen, Amanda Bernards 11.89 15 125 Clarkin, Molly Eldred 12.29 14 126 Tyner, Dana Sachem East 12.38 10 127 Bertolino, Charley Eldred 12.82 5 128 chen, Asia Brentwood 13.09 16 129 Bruce, Betty Longwood 13.47 18 130 Brown, Shannel Evander Child 14.60 18 -- Baston, Patrice Bay Shore DQ 9 Event 54 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity ================================================================ Meet: M 7.90 2011 Lateisha Philson, Benjamin Cardozo, NY Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 Leonard, Ciara Cheltenham 7.89M 2 Sandy, Alyssa Paul Robeson 8.06 3 Brissett, Chanel Cheltenham 8.06 4 Bell, Deja McNamara 8.31 5 Broughton, Shayla Medgar Evers 8.33 6 Goode, Aviana Bay Shore 8.34 7 Onuoha, Uchechi Pennsbury 8.36 8 Welch, Isis Fredrick Douglas 8.41 8.407 (8.407) Event 55 Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity =================================================================== Meet: M 6.28 2011 Ronald Darby, Potomac, MD Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Haraway, Darryl DeMatha 6.47q 3 2 Lyles, Noah Williams (Va) 6.50q 30 3 Shomari, Shaka Holy Trinity 6.58q 7 4 Brissett, Christian Cheltenham 6.61q 4 5 Dassaline, Jahnique Newburgh 6.62q 2 6.614 6 Garrett, Brenen Wise (Md) 6.62q 1 6.620 7 Taylor, Darius Dover 6.66q 1 8 Bonner, Kyshawn Windsor 6.68q 17 9 Snorweah, Charles Pennsbury 6.69 19 10 Cook, Stedman Arch Carroll 6.70 5 6.692 11 Castello-Edwards, Moses Lafayette 6.70 18 6.697 12 Nicholson, Osiris Cfs 6.71 20 13 Potter, Ahman Eleanor Roos 6.72 22 14 McFadden, Aaron W. O. Copiague 6.73 9 15 Walker, Miles Atholton 6.75 24 16 Little, Floyd Suitland MD 6.76 13 6.751 17 Hosten, Carlon Taft 6.76 22 6.753 18 Harris, Shane Smithtown 6.76 25 6.754 19 John, Malik Prospect Height 6.76 2 6.757 20 Robinson, Kobe Medgar Evers 6.77 11 6.761 21 Gibbons, Sidney McClancy 6.77 7 6.762 22 Pile, Nkosi Cfs 6.77 29 6.766 23 Williams, Khalil Camden 6.78 18 6.771 24 Pugh, Desmont Delaware Charter 6.78 23 6.774 25 Booker, Martin Pennsauken 6.78 21 6.778 26 Cassella, Dominick Patchogue-Me 6.79 25 6.781 26 Casey, Bryce Shoreham-Wad 6.79 20 6.781 28 Dacres, Shaquille Mt. Vernon 6.80 13 6.794 29 Turner, Darryl DeMatha 6.80 12 6.798 30 Bethea, Saahir Cheltenham 6.82 23 31 Harrison, Lorenzo DeMatha 6.84 2 6.835 32 Robinson, Rashad Wise (Md) 6.84 18 6.840 33 Howard, Josh Pennsauken 6.85 28 6.843 34 Bonilla-Ciera, Jairo Susquehanna 6.85 5 6.845 35 Su, Matthew Jericho 6.86 1 36 alcock, davion Central-PG 6.87 24 37 Marche, Kristian Imhotep 6.88 25 38 Forbes, Aaron Newburgh 6.89 1 39 Williams, Nathaniel Windsor 6.90 14 6.895 40 Davenport, Corey Norristown 6.90 18 6.897 41 Hendricks, Oliver Bay Shore 6.90 4 6.899 42 Brown, Shaheed Delaware Charter 6.91 10 6.907 43 Washington, Damani Boys & Girls 6.91 27 6.909 44 Curry, Jake Garden City 6.92 12 6.913 45 Kessler, Matthew St. Joe B-T-S 6.92 12 6.915 46 Clarke, Rashawn Middletown 6.92 7 6.919 47 Bynum, Isa Suitland MD 6.94 22 6.932 48 Rapisarda, Ian West Islip 6.94 26 6.933 49 Thompson, Stadtler West Islip 6.95 28 6.943 50 Merceus, Donald Boys & Girls 6.95 23 6.944 51 Harriott, Ruglio Uniondale 6.95 16 6.948 51 Williams, Bobby Newburgh 6.95 30 6.948 51 Smith, Jalik Susquehanna 6.95 31 54 Elliott, Gabriel Windsor 6.95 4 6.950 55 Stith, Trevon Holy Trinity 6.96 16 6.952 56 Bashiru, Zakaria Taft 6.96 28 6.955 57 Charles, Isaac Far Rockaway 6.97 18 6.965 58 Griffin, Tysheem Amityville 6.97 12 6.968 58 Brooks, Shy Windsor 6.97 3 6.968 60 Muratore, Alex Brick NJ 6.97 28 6.970 61 Leone, Ryan Sachem East 6.98 4 62 Clement, Derrick Deptford 6.99 15 63 Barry, Amadou Up Darby 7.00 11 64 Canada, Geoffrey V. Stream Ce 7.01 22 65 Gattuso, Mike Westhampton 7.02 16 7.012 66 Estephane, Edison Dewitt Clinton 7.02 8 7.019 67 Thorpe, Shaquam Middletown 7.03 2 7.023 68 Schneider, Steven Manhasset 7.03 17 7.028 69 Flemming, Khalil St. Benedict 7.04 13 7.031 70 Allen, Jashaun Holy Trinity 7.04 20 7.032 71 Frabizio, Alex Mercy 7.04 27 7.034 71 Howard, Tyler Franklin NJ 7.04 1 7.034 73 Liburd, Oliver Cheltenham 7.06 5 74 Davis, Teyon Eleanor Roos 7.07 8 75 Beauchamp, Wesley Patchogue-Me 7.08 3 76 Jennings, Kyle Camden 7.09 20 77 Alerte, Brendan Westbury 7.11 29 7.105 78 Thomas, Carlile Campus Magnet 7.11 17 7.108 79 Hawkins, Al-Jaqua Essex Co VT 7.12 9 7.111 80 Camille, Jalen Up Darby 7.12 25 7.115 81 Jordan, Caleb Arch Carroll 7.12 21 7.116 82 Huff, Isiah Windsor 7.12 13 7.119 83 Francois, Danielo West Orange 7.13 26 7.123 84 Farrell, Tim Sachem East 7.13 24 7.126 85 Gunt, Romeo Imhotep 7.13 25 7.130 85 Stanton, Aaron Eleanor Roos 7.13 10 7.130 87 Locklin, Devlin Dover 7.14 3 88 Ukanwoke, Chigozie V. Stream Ce 7.18 3 89 Umunakwe, Chizurum Jfk 7.19 8 7.186 89 Mayo, Nicholas Franklin NJ 7.19 20 7.186 91 Dula, Jelani Atholton 7.20 23 7.194 92 Brown, Devonte Franklin NJ 7.20 15 7.200 93 Dingle, Tyler Holy Trinity 7.21 31 94 Hobbie, Jake Eastport-South 7.22 18 7.216 95 Oliva, Edwin Port Jeffers 7.22 19 7.218 96 Abdul-Hagg, Jahaad Norristown 7.23 13 97 Rohan, Matthews W. Grady 7.24 5 7.233 98 Brys, Martin Sachem East 7.24 26 7.239 99 Binns, Dandre Windsor 7.26 10 7.252 100 Harrell, Shayne Pope John 7.26 21 7.254 101 Sharp, Noah Pope John 7.26 14 7.255 102 Zheng, Kevin Jericho 7.26 6 7.258 103 Bransdorfer, Jason Brick NJ 7.28 24 104 Young, Gregory Suitland MD 7.29 7 7.282 105 Thomas, Dario Westbury 7.29 19 7.283 106 Graham, Kwasi Columbia 7.30 30 107 Taylor, DeAndre Franklin NJ 7.31 24 108 Canton, Myles DeMatha 7.35 14 109 Hazel-Jackson, Malik Essex Co VT 7.37 17 110 Evans, Takeshi Newburgh 7.38 23 7.371 111 Scarangella, Anthony St. Joe B-T-S 7.38 2 7.373 111 Mulkerin, Dan Pope John 7.38 11 7.373 113 Squire, Antwan Suitland MD 7.38 29 7.376 114 Garrett, Julian DeMatha 7.38 15 7.380 115 Hayes, Quasir Delaware Charter 7.39 13 7.381 116 Pratt, Julian Camden 7.39 26 7.383 117 Jones, Michael Briarcliff 7.39 12 7.388 118 Chambers, Chris Windsor 7.39 9 7.390 119 Gomez, Ryan Jericho 7.40 5 120 Borhorquez, David Forest Hills 7.41 15 121 Franklin, Zarrick Arch Carroll 7.43 8 122 Vysochn, Volodymr Forest Hills 7.44 22 123 Dockweiler, Joshua D. MacArthur 7.46 28 124 McCombs, Lawrence Port Richmond 7.47 11 7.461 125 Patterson, Brandon Lawrence 7.47 26 7.463 126 Zerilli, Stephen Friends Acad 7.49 31 127 Keiter, George Briarcliff 7.49 27 7.489 128 Varner, Tyler DeMatha 7.50 19 129 Reilly, Thomas Bernards 7.51 27 7.510 129 Innis, Bariki Taft 7.51 13 7.510 131 Flicker, Ethan Friends Acad 7.52 30 132 Saywrayne, Elkenah New Dorp 7.53 28 7.526 133 Hardy, Keon Suitland MD 7.53 19 7.527 134 Poston, Marlon Lawrence 7.54 4 7.539 134 Cardona, Michael St. Joe B-T-S 7.54 27 7.539 136 Custodio, Felipe V. Stream Ce 7.55 7 137 Allen, Jhonoi Norristown 7.57 29 138 Braun, Austin Pope John 7.60 20 139 Moore, Bernard Suitland MD 7.61 22 7.602 140 Harris, Taraja Lawrence 7.61 16 7.603 141 Ragsdale, Mervin Camden 7.62 20 142 Jackson, Christopher New Dorp 7.64 20 143 Cottone, Joseph St. Joe B-T-S 7.65 30 144 Wissen, Marc Brick NJ 7.68 17 7.679 145 Couto, Gustavo Bernards 7.68 18 7.680 146 Hein, Sett Forest Hills 7.69 5 147 Koller, Alex Port Jeffers 7.70 23 148 Hayes, Ryan Sachem East 7.74 11 149 Jernigan, D'Andre Pleasantv NJ 7.75 30 150 Bernardini, Michael Friends Acad 7.76 31 151 Mukendi, Jason Eleanor Roos 7.79 15 7.786 152 LaFerle, Murphy Bernards 7.79 19 7.790 153 Perednia, Chris Brick NJ 7.81 25 154 Lee, Tyler Sachem East 7.83 14 155 Mukendi, Joseph Eleanor Roos 7.93 9 156 Graham, Stephen Friends Acad 7.96 31 157 Zarzynski, Ed Brick NJ 7.97 10 158 Khvan, Artem Forest Hills 8.01 3 159 Ochea, Jordi Forest Hills 8.15 23 160 Knapp, John Port Jeffers 8.22 17 161 O'Meally, Walter Forest Hills 8.24 8 -- Mack, Chris Windsor FS 26 -- Vesuvio, Frank Byram Hills FS 26 Event 55 Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity ================================================================ Meet: M 6.28 2011 Ronald Darby, Potomac, MD Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 Lyles, Noah Williams (Va) 6.32 2 Haraway, Darryl DeMatha 6.37 3 Brissett, Christian Cheltenham 6.43 4 Garrett, Brenen Wise (Md) 6.49 5 Shomari, Shaka Holy Trinity 6.53 6 Dassaline, Jahnique Newburgh 6.67 7 Bonner, Kyshawn Windsor 6.68 8 Taylor, Darius Dover 6.70 Event 56 Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity =================================================================== Meet: M 6.85 2011 Myasia Jacobs, Paramus Catholic, NJ Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Chapman, Taylor Pennridge 7.12q 8 2 Thompson, Brenessa Medgar Evers 7.22q 3 3 Brissett, Chanel Cheltenham 7.25q 28 4 Lester, Kiara Deptford 7.28q 8 5 Williams, Taylor Long Reach 7.33q 16 6 Strunkey, Ariel Taft 7.35q 4 7 Williams, Rochelle Middletown 7.36q 5 8 Senior, Karimah Medgar Evers 7.37q 11 9 Leto, Alyssa Sachem North 7.38 7 10 Webb, Jayana Norristown 7.40 12 11 Reeves, Julia Springside 7.46 4 12 Militano, Sarah Miller Place 7.47 9 13 Tafari, Amani Columbia 7.50 22 14 Baker, Jiana Windsor 7.51 27 15 Symns, Keyshanna Longwood 7.54 10 16 walker, nia Eleanor Roos 7.57 3 7.563 16 Nwobu, Miracle Port Richmond 7.57 14 7.563 18 foday, mary Central-PG 7.57 22 7.568 19 Wakefield, Joshane Holy Child 7.58 14 7.574 20 Riley, Miffy Holy Child 7.58 10 7.575 21 Peragine, Kimberly Holy Trinity 7.61 13 7.602 22 St John, Victoria Holy Trinity 7.61 2 7.603 23 Dubay, Savanah Hall (Ct) 7.61 17 7.606 24 Akpan, Kelsey Lab Museum 7.62 9 7.612 25 Adegoke, Yejide Amityville 7.62 20 7.614 25 O'Uhuru, Ayo Pascack Hill 7.62 24 27 Dorsey, Avani Imhotep 7.63 18 7.626 27 Jean, Alyssa Hhhw 7.63 1 7.626 29 Day, Sheila Norristown 7.65 15 7.641 30 Lorefice, Lauren Westhampton 7.65 4 7.647 31 Lee, Dymon Norristown 7.66 1 7.653 32 Cook, Jonae Norristown 7.66 27 7.656 33 Figueroa, Taylor N. Babylon 7.67 22 34 James, Megan Clara Barton 7.68 24 7.774 35 Dixon, Dayonna Wise (Md) 7.68 13 36 Smith, Diedre Overbrook 7.69 10 7.681 37 James, Kellyanne Weequahic 7.69 25 7.687 38 Brown, Tia Marie Windsor 7.70 7 39 Bowen, Deja Middletown 7.71 3 40 Rogers, Husniyyah Pennsbury 7.72 19 41 Hoskins, Keisha V. Stream Ce 7.73 18 7.721 42 Meade, Kayla Cornwall 7.73 17 7.722 42 Cadogan, Jadah Long Reach 7.73 15 7.722 44 Smith, Gianna Episcopal 7.74 11 45 Sommers, Samantha Sachem North 7.75 10 7.741 46 james, de'ja Central-PG 7.75 22 7.749 47 Dey, Morgan Franklin NJ 7.76 12 7.754 48 Unterkoefler, Emma Columbia 7.76 21 7.756 49 Thorpe, Krystal Burncoat 7.76 5 7.758 50 Warner, Jade Longwood 7.77 13 51 Partlow, Jayla Eleanor Roos 7.78 8 7.771 52 Lytle, Dayzah Delaware Charter 7.78 23 7.772 53 Gardner, Kelly Sachem North 7.80 27 7.796 54 Ewing, Irina Franklin NJ 7.80 5 7.800 55 Trott, Alexis Paramus Cath 7.81 26 56 Hightower, Erika Windsor 7.82 9 7.811 57 Choi, Serena Westhampton 7.82 13 7.814 58 Sperl, Cassandra Miller Place 7.83 4 7.823 59 Fills-Aime, Allegra Port Jeffers 7.83 24 60 Findlay, Jael Clara Barton 7.83 1 7.826 61 Burrell, Aries Holy Trinity 7.83 11 7.828 62 Gibson, Olivia Monroe Wood 7.84 20 63 Filosa, Marisa Sachem East 7.85 26 7.842 64 Anthony, Jade Monroe Wood 7.85 7 7.850 65 Oliver, Nia Young Womens 7.86 19 7.852 66 Bailey, Joelle Long Reach 7.86 14 7.854 67 Fosam, Bonvie Robbinsville 7.86 4 7.857 68 Recchion, Isabella Westhampton 7.87 9 7.861 69 Griffith, Alexis N. Babylon 7.87 29 7.864 70 McCrea, Cassidy Pleasantv NY 7.87 3 7.865 71 LoCasio, Samantha Sachem East 7.88 21 72 Shand, Brianna Brentwood 7.89 18 7.889 73 Agostini, Maggie Herb Lehman 7.89 12 7.890 74 Burkley, Brianna Harborfields 7.90 2 7.897 75 forehand, miach Uniondale 7.90 16 7.898 76 Hayes, Jalissa Essex Co VT 7.91 19 77 Aharoni, Danielle Bernards 7.93 15 78 O'Brien, Molly Episcopal 7.94 5 7.932 79 Kelly, Dominque Holy Trinity 7.94 16 7.933 80 Wilson, Kiara V. Stream Ce 7.94 15 7.939 81 Gelard, Sophia Briarcliff 7.96 10 82 Coach, Tyra Suitland MD 7.97 20 7.961 83 Resto, Jelena Delaware Charter 7.97 18 7.964 84 Brown, Taniya Middletown 7.97 20 7.969 85 Blackburn, Adafih Mercy 8.00 17 86 Thompson, Gabrielle Columbia 8.01 19 87 Wozny, Lauren Smithtown E. 8.02 7 8.011 88 Herbert, Lorna Harborfields 8.02 5 8.012 89 Proctor, Kayla Pleasantv NY 8.02 18 8.013 90 Leonard, Anya McNamara 8.02 19 8.019 90 Webb, Britney Longwood 8.02 14 8.019 92 Murray, Danielle Pleasantv NY 8.05 3 93 Perkins, Jasmine N. Babylon 8.06 28 8.052 94 Glackin, Dana Harborfields 8.06 22 8.054 95 Bradley, Tamia Taft 8.07 21 8.061 96 Hom, Katherine Friends Acad 8.07 11 8.070 97 Allen, Aniya Port Richmond 8.09 25 8.085 98 Alexis, Madison Windsor 8.09 26 8.086 99 Aguirre, Nataly V. Stream Ce 8.10 7 100 Fore, Janelle Huntington 8.11 20 8.102 101 Zelinsky, Julia Central Buck 8.11 16 8.105 102 thomas, leilani Brentwood 8.11 9 8.110 103 Brown, Janayah Longwood 8.12 12 104 Grueneberg, Erin Sacred Heart 8.13 22 8.124 104 Medayil, Gia Sacred Heart 8.13 15 8.124 106 Abreu, Armanie Brentwood 8.15 8 8.141 107 Stover, Bianca West Orange 8.15 29 8.145 108 Cooper, Alexa Hhhw 8.15 16 8.146 109 Risicio, Singley Springside 8.18 27 110 Joseph, Heather Huntington 8.19 21 8.188 111 Peterson, Azaleah Lab Museum 8.19 26 8.190 112 Kenny, Faith Sacred Heart 8.21 1 8.202 113 Jackson, Ila Arch Carroll 8.21 24 114 Rising, Katie Sacred Heart 8.21 3 8.207 115 Amaro, Kaleah Middletown 8.23 21 8.221 116 Su, Megan Jericho 8.23 27 8.222 117 Stewart, Arnell Holy Child 8.24 19 118 anega, amivi Central-PG 8.25 4 8.242 119 Ward, Kelly Harborfields 8.25 14 8.244 120 Ballew, Ahri Arch Carroll 8.27 12 121 Kargo, Fatima Eleanor Roos 8.28 24 8.405 122 Osmani, Tasnova V. Stream Ce 8.29 17 123 Franklin, Kianna N. Babylon 8.30 29 8.293 124 Molino, Alexandra Monroe Wood 8.30 17 8.297 125 Gaca, Joanna Sacred Heart 8.31 6 126 Dash, Amani Westbury 8.32 8 8.317 126 Howley, Emma Episcopal 8.32 11 8.317 128 Cottone, Julianne Friends Acad 8.33 5 8.327 129 Byron, Kai Robbinsville 8.33 11 8.328 130 D'Antignac, Eve Eleanor Roos 8.33 7 8.330 131 Dash, Mackenzie Harborfields 8.34 2 8.338 132 Ford, Morgan Westhampton 8.34 27 8.339 133 Coutard, Brittani Campus Magnet 8.37 26 8.361 134 Manley, Meghan Episcopal 8.37 22 8.367 135 Lynzee, Kelty Eldred 8.37 2 8.368 136 Hall, Mya Christ King 8.38 10 137 McCombs, Desiree Port Richmond 8.39 25 8.386 138 Stephens, Nastassja Eleanor Roos 8.39 21 8.387 138 McKelvey, Carnasia W. Grady 8.39 15 8.387 140 Buck, Stephanie Pope John 8.41 23 8.404 141 Leckey, Laura Central Buck 8.43 15 142 Rielly, Madison Friends Acad 8.44 7 143 Grillo, Michaela V. Stream Ce 8.44 24 9.643 144 Becker, Claudia Episcopal 8.45 3 145 Hughes, Bailey Friends Acad 8.46 6 146 palmer, angelic Brentwood 8.48 11 147 Robinson, Roslyn Lab Museum 8.51 18 148 Carr, Kaite Central Buck 8.52 17 149 Williams, Kate Brick NJ 8.54 8 8.535 150 Colgan, Rebecca V. Stream Ce 8.54 13 8.537 151 Alao, Rianat Eleanor Roos 8.61 14 152 Kavanagh, Shannon Mercy 8.67 28 8.661 153 Bennett, Meghan Sacred Heart 8.67 26 8.666 154 Park, Riona Friends Acad 8.67 20 8.668 155 Cherry, Samantha N. Babylon 8.73 29 156 Maher, Jane Sacred Heart 8.74 9 157 Fink, Lauren Sacred Heart 8.75 25 158 Zepeda, Gabby Lawrence 8.77 26 159 Okoroajuzie, Adueze Eleanor Roos 8.80 3 160 Cardone, Amelia Friends Acad 8.81 28 161 Shaw, Sydney Eleanor Roos 8.83 12 162 Keffer, Sarah Episcopal 8.91 20 163 Spivey, Marissa Sacred Heart 8.99 17 164 Erazo, Natalia V. Stream Ce 9.01 16 165 Renz, Catherine Sacred Heart 9.02 27 166 Liang, Jiani Jericho 9.03 23 167 Stuldvant, Courtney V. Stream Ce 9.11 28 9.103 168 Bertolino, Charley Eldred 9.11 9 9.105 169 Burrus, Grace Friends Acad 9.21 14 170 Nealon, Shannon Sacred Heart 9.29 18 171 Juliano, Sam Sacred Heart 9.31 10 172 White, Maggie Sacred Heart 9.41 19 173 Josiah, Margaret Sacred Heart 9.51 5 174 Browne, Caitlin Sacred Heart 9.55 6 175 Jackson, Stephanie Sacred Heart 9.65 23 9.642 176 Verissimo, Anjola St. Joe Hill 9.78 4 -- Akinsola, Bukola West Orange FS 23 Event 56 Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity ================================================================ Meet: M 6.85 2011 Myasia Jacobs, Paramus Catholic, NJ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 Thompson, Brenessa Medgar Evers 6.95 2 Chapman, Taylor Pennridge 7.04 3 Brissett, Chanel Cheltenham 7.06 4 Senior, Karimah Medgar Evers 7.16 5 Williams, Rochelle Middletown 7.27 6 Williams, Taylor Long Reach 7.28 7 Strunkey, Ariel Taft 7.28 Event 57 Boys Pole Vault Freshman ================================================================ Meet: M 8-06 2013 Paul Sirakowski, Massapequa Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Billie, Ryan Iona Prep 8-00.00 -- Cruz, Dylan Iona Prep NH -- Vedilago, Douglas Massapequa NH -- Tesler, Joseph Iona Prep NH -- Miller, Daniel Iona Prep NH -- Magarelli, Jack Iona Prep NH -- Kincheloe, Michael Iona Prep NH Event 58 Boys Pole Vault Sophmore ================================================================ Meet: M 12-00 2013 Leland Roberts, Danbury Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Mason, Caleb Westhampton 9-00.00 2 Putnam, Chris Massapequa 8-00.00 Event 59 Boys Pole Vault Novice ================================================================ Meet: M 10-00 2013 Rui Canha, East Meadow Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Traynor, Michael Iona Prep 11-06.00M 2 Iorio, August Iona Prep 11-00.00M 3 Nuebauer, Matt Massapequa 9-06.00 4 Iorio, Justin Iona Prep J9-06.00 5 Johnson, Ronniel Jfk Paterson 9-00.00 6 Swaby, Shane Jfk Paterson 8-00.00 -- Russell, Ciaran Iona Prep NH -- Marra, Max Iona Prep NH Event 60 Girls Shot Put Freshman ================================================================ Meet: M 28-02.25 1/9/2015 nadirah umrani sanders, Susan Wagner Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 umrani sanders, nadirah Susan Wagner 28-02.25M 27-07 28-02.25 26-09.75 2 Frampong, Sasha Jfk Paterson 26-10.00 26-10 26-00.50 26-04.25 3 O'Rourke, Erin Susan Wagner 24-02.75 24-01.50 24-02.75 22-10.75 4 Alagor, Amy Chris Columbus 23-02.75 20-02.75 22-07.75 23-02.75 5 Parisi, Audra Ursuline 21-09.75 21-04.50 20-08 21-09.75 6 Gerstner, Jasmine Ursuline 19-10.25 19-08 19-07.75 19-10.25 7 Eljastimi, Shaymaa Susan Wagner 18-05.50 17-08.25 18-05.50 17-03 8 Geroge, Gina Uniondale 17-11.50 16-08.75 15-05.50 17-11.50 Event 61 Girls Shot Put Sophmore ================================================================ Meet: M 27-03.25 1/9/2015 Christina Morgan, Medgar Evers Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Morgan, Christina Medgar Evers 27-03.25M 27-03.25 26-02.25 26-04.25 2 Ford, Shania Chris Columbus 24-09.50 24-05.75 23-09 24-09.50 3 Addison, Kaela Woodlands 24-05.75 24-05.75 23-10 24-02 4 Sang, Chynna Uniondale 22-00.50 19-01.75 20-05.50 22-00.50 5 Sumter, Duneyja Jfk Paterson 20-10.00 20-10 FOUL 18-06 6 Mojica, Elizebeth Jfk Paterson 18-10.25 17-04.50 18-10.25 7 Camara, Kandiatou John Bowne 15-05.00 14-06 15-05 15-02.25 Event 62 Girls Shot Put Novice ================================================================ Meet: M 30-01 2013 Myrika Harding, Teaneck Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Williams, Jaclyn New Hyde Par 32-08.25M 30-01.25 32-08.25 31-09.75 2 price, jessica H V Ardsdale 29-06.50 2.75 29-06.50 29-01.75 3 Smithwick, Olivia Massapequa 28-01.50 28-01.50 27-04 27-04.75 4 Smith, Samantha Connetquot 26-08.00 26-04 26-08 23-09.50 5 Anyidoho, Sedinam Holy Child 26-06.50 26-06.50 25-11 24-00 6 Okonkwo, Ngozi Ursuline 25-07.25 25-07.25 25-05.25 24-07.50 7 Iarocci, Gabby Holy Child 25-06.00 25-05 24-07 25-06 8 Gungor, Vanessa North Shore 24-07.25 24-07.25 23-08.75 24-01.50 9 Givans, Dadrian New Dorp 23-08.25 21-03.50 22-10.25 23-08.25 10 souffrant, tanisha Uniondale 23-02.00 22-07.75 22-00 23-02 11 Denis, Joanna Columbia 22-09.00 22-09 22-08.50 22-05.75 12 Maldonado, Allie North Shore 22-05.25 22-05.25 22-00.50 19-02.75 13 Carvalho, Melany Holy Child 20-07.00 20-00.25 19-10.75 20-07 14 collins, shara Uniondale 18-07.75 16-09 18-06.75 18-07.75 15 Breen, Lindsey North Shore 18-01.00 FOUL FOUL 18-01 16 DeCurtis, Stephanie North Shore 13-09.50 13-09.50 13-09 13-02.75 Event 63 Boys Long Jump Freshman ================================================================ Meet: M 18-05 2013 Luke Lafferty, Eastport South Manor Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Aina, Thomas Curtis 16-03.50 FOUL 16-03.50 15-08.50 2 Green, Kalif Boys & Girls 15-02.00 14-02 15-02 13-11.50 3 Morales, Juan Jfk Paterson 14-06.00 FOUL FOUL 14-06 4 Manswell, Matthew Construction 13-09.50 13-07.50 13-05.75 13-09.50 Event 64 Boys Long Jump Sophmore ================================================================ Meet: M 19-08 1/9/2015 Emmanuel Oguntoye, Amityville Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Oguntoye, Emmanuel Amityville 19-08.00M 17-07 17-05.50 19-08 2 Richardson, Jeremiah Columbia 17-05.00 17-05 17-03 16-05.25 3 Moorer, Jordan Construction 16-11.50 FOUL 16-06.25 16-11.50 4 Riccardo, Zachary Cardozo 15-09.00 FOUL 15-09 15-06.50 5 Mathurin, Aaron Amityville 15-07.50 15-06.50 15-07.50 15-03.75 Event 65 Boys Long Jump Novice ================================================================ Meet: M 19-00.50 2013 Byron Gale, south shore Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Dinnoo, Kenneth Amityville 19-07.50M 19-05.50 19-07.50 FOUL 2 Riggsbee, Samuel Amityville 18-06.25 17-09 17-05 18-06.25 3 Nuebauer, Matt Massapequa 18-05.75 18-05.75 18-05 17-05.50 4 Kemmet, Tom New Hyde Par 17-07.25 17-07.25 17-06.50 16-06 5 Marable, Taj Iona Prep 17-07.00 FOUL 17-07 16-11 6 Cambell, micah Chris Columbus 17-06.50 16-08.75 16-05.25 17-06.50 7 Dasent, Jhardel Prospect Height 17-00.00 17-00 16-00.50 15-09.25 8 Singh, Josh New Hyde Par 16-09.00 16-04 15-11.50 16-09 9 Garland, Matt Massapequa 16-03.50 16-03.50 15-08 15-08.50 10 Brusco, Darius Franklin Lane 16-02.50 16-02.50 15-04 15-09.50 11 patterson, vershaun Franklin Lane 15-03.00 12-06.50 14-01 15-03 12 James, Zakee Jfk Paterson 14-11.00 FOUL 14-11 1.50 13 Coley, Tyion Jfk Paterson 14-08.00 14-08 14-04 14-01.50 13 Hickman, Jhazaire Jfk Paterson 14-08.00 13-03 14-08 12-10 15 rogers, omar Franklin Lane 14-07.00 14-07 12-11 14-04 16 Wedderburn, Marquies Jfk Paterson 13-11.00 13-11 13-03.50 FOUL 17 Carmichael, Ja'ike Jfk Paterson 13-10.75 13-00.50 13-10.75 FOUL -- Williams, Matthew Columbia FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL Event 66 Girls Long Jump Freshman ================================================================ Meet: M 13-06.50 1/9/2015 Indya Hunter, Amityville Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Hunter, Indya Amityville 13-06.50M 9-11 12-02.75 13-06.50 2 Ianuzzi, Nicole Massapequa 12-07.00 12-07 11-11.50 11-02.25 3 Alagor, Amy Chris Columbus 12-02.50 12-02.50 11-09 11-09.50 4 Morris, Shanice Jfk Paterson 10-00.00 FOUL 10-00 FOUL 5 Joseph, Johanna Columbia 8-06.00 FOUL 8-06 FOUL Event 67 Girls Long Jump Sophmore ================================================================ Meet: M 17-07.50 2013 Julie Turano, Massapequa Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Harrell, Chloe Massapequa 14-09.00 14-03.50 14-09 13-06 2 Houghten, Roushea Jfk Paterson 10-09.00 FOUL FOUL 10-09 3 Jackson, Domonique Jfk Paterson 9-07.25 9-07.25 FOUL FOUL Event 68 Girls Long Jump Novice ================================================================ Meet: M 16-02.50 2013 Jenn Peters, Minisink Valley Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Hatziyanis, Emily Massapequa 13-03.00 12-03.25 13-03 12-05 2 Lu, Helen New Explorat 13-02.50 13-00 13-02.50 FOUL 3 Lin, Shinghui New Explorat 12-10.00 12-10 FOUL 12-00 4 Purcell, Miranda North Shore 11-08.00 11-08 FOUL FOUL -- Sheppard, Jaylynn Construction FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL Event 69 Girls Pole Vault Freshman ================================================================ Meet: M 6-06 2013 Caroline Moore, Ursiline Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Herrera-Murphy, Alex Ursuline 7-00.00M 2 Skelly, Marina Connetquot 6-00.00 Event 70 Girls Pole Vault Sophmore ================================================================ Meet: M 7-00 2013 Laura WIlliams, Molloy Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Luksha, Madeline Ursuline 9-06.00M 2 Mercado, Maria Massapequa 8-00.00M 3 Taylor, Christina Ursuline 6-00.00 -- Nicholson, Catherine Eldred NH -- Bailey, Laput Eldred NH Event 71 Girls Pole Vault Novice ================================================================ Meet: M 7-00 2013 Naggie Fox, MSIT Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Bonesteel, Kerry Connetquot 7-00.00M 1 Lonieski, Christina Connetquot 7-00.00M 3 Owensby, Tatyanna Jfk Paterson 6-00.00 4 Solano, Nina Connetquot J6-00.00 Event 72 Boys Shot Put Freshman ================================================================ Meet: M 36-02.75 2013 James Weise, FDR Hyde Park Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Oliver, Shawn Lafayette 25-06.75 24-02 25-06.75 FOUL 2 Ryan, Joe Massapequa 21-11.75 21-11.75 21-10.75 20-11.25 3 Shaw, Luke Massapequa 16-03.00 15-04 16-03 FOUL Event 73 Boys Shot Put Sophmore ================================================================ Meet: M 38-03 2013 John Putnam, Massapequa Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Urli, Steve Massapequa 37-08.00 34-02.75 36-06.50 37-08 2 Berry, Keon Clara Barton 34-04.00 32-03.50 32-07.50 34-04 3 gordon, kavon South Shore 32-05.75 30-09.75 29-09.50 32-05.75 4 Garvin, Parker Curtis 32-04.50 29-05.25 32-04.50 FOUL 5 Hilton, Adriel Chris Columbus 30-07.00 30-07 28-04.75 25-02 6 Cheung, Mitchell Susan Wagner 28-11.25 28-05 28-10.25 28-11.25 7 Green, Brandon Uniondale 28-04.50 28-04.50 28-02.50 28-02 8 Duncan, Shamoy Uniondale 27-05.50 FOUL 27-05.50 26-04 9 Hernandez, Andrew New Dorp 26-00.00 26-00 24-03.50 25-11 10 Matthew, Torres W. Grady 25-00.50 25-00.50 FOUL FOUL Event 74 Boys Shot Put Novice ================================================================ Meet: M 39-11.50 2013 Terrence Brown, Christ the King Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Tobia, Sam Iona Prep 40-08.25M FOUL 40-08.25 FOUL 2 Taiwo, Adeniji Iona Prep 40-07.50M 40-06.75 40-07.50 40-01.25 3 White, Leon Massapequa 40-04.50M 40-03.75 40-04.50 FOUL 4 Lovely, Nazier Jfk Paterson 39-08.00 39-08 FOUL FOUL 5 Prescod, Aniah South Shore 39-00.25 38-10.25 39-00.25 37-02.25 6 Tyson, Shareek Jfk Paterson 37-06.75 34-09.25 37-04.25 37-06.75 7 Castillo, Homar Jfk Paterson 36-07.00 FOUL FOUL 36-07 8 Robinson, John Uniondale 36-03.00 36-03 34-04.75 35-01 9 Jean Michel, Vilmar Franklin Lane 36-02.25 36-02.25 35-09.75 34-05.25 10 Przywarczak, Adam Iona Prep 35-03.75 34-06 35-03.75 FOUL 11 DeLaGuardia, Raul Iona Prep 34-00.25 29-09.25 34-00.25 33-08 12 Ramirez, Abraham Jfk Paterson 32-04.75 31-08.75 31-09.50 32-04.75 13 Smith, Brian Massapequa 32-02.75 23-04 FOUL 32-02.75 14 Russo, Vittorio Iona Prep 31-10.00 3-00 31-10 FOUL 15 Muscatella, Brian Iona Prep 31-05.25 31-05.25 29-09.50 29-05.50 16 Nikolas, Marte Jfk Paterson 30-04.50 30-04.50 28-04.75 26-02 17 Martinez, Nimrod Franklin Lane 29-10.75 FOUL 29-10.75 29-04 18 Simpson, Owen Iona Prep 29-10.00 29-08.25 29-10 27-03 19 Anthony, Benjamin Jfk Paterson 29-02.75 2.75 29-02.75 27-10.50 20 Foreman, Christopher Jfk Paterson 28-00.50 27-05.25 28-00.50 27-11 21 Douglas, Sjondre Jfk Paterson 27-11.00 FOUL 27-11 26-02.75 22 Fiola, Sean Massapequa 26-10.50 26-10 26-10.50 FOUL Event 75 Girls Long Jump Varsity ================================================================ Meet: M 20-05.75 2010 Jennifer Clayton, Suffern, NY Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Ebwea-Bile, Marie-Josee' Cardozo 19-00.00 FOUL 19-00 17-10.50 16-07.75 18-00.50 FOUL 2 Freeman, Sara Kaye Taft 18-00.00 16-09.50 17-01.50 FOUL 17-05 18-00 FOUL 3 Jones, Nailah N. Babylon 17-03.00 17-01.50 16-09.50 17-00 17-03 17-01.50 16-09.50 4 Slowly, Janiel Cheltenham J17-03.00 15-11.50 16-07.50 17-03 16-08.50 15-06.50 15-10.75 5 Langley-Walker, Madison Cheltenham 17-01.25 16-08.75 17-01.25 16-07.25 16-08.50 16-08.25 15-05.75 6 Bell, Deja McNamara 16-11.00 FOUL 16-11 15-11 15-04.50 15-03 PASS 7 Lyons, Janai Medgar Evers 16-10.50 16-05.50 16-10.50 16-07.75 16-00.50 16-00.50 16-05.50 8 Ewing, Irina Franklin NJ 16-09.00 16-00.50 16-00 16-09 16-00 16-03 16-00 9 Blackall, Leah Sachem North 16-08.00 16-05.25 15-07 16-08 10 Thorne, Selena Franklin NJ 16-06.25 FOUL FOUL 16-06.25 11 Mapp, Matayia Friends' Cent 16-04.00 16-04 16-03 16-00 12 Reeves, Julia Springside 16-02.00 14-11.50 14-11.50 16-02 13 Rowe, Naomi Queens Gateway 16-01.25 16-01.25 15-04.50 15-03 14 Dumpson, Mya Young Womens 15-11.25 15-11.25 14-07 14-01.25 15 Jinks, Asia Uniondale 15-10.75 15-10.75 FOUL 13-09.50 15 Abulencia, Mia Hhhw 15-10.75 15-03 15-10.75 14-09.50 17 Pascall, Indigo Pennsauken 15-10.00 15-10 FOUL FOUL 18 Mihlstin, Rachel Bay Shore 15-07.50 13-10.50 FOUL 15-07.50 19 forehand, miach Uniondale 15-06.50 15-06.50 15-03.50 FOUL 20 Prosper, Chloe' N. Babylon 15-05.00 14-01 15-05 14-11.75 21 Muse, Aamira Franklin NJ 15-04.25 14-02.50 14-08 15-04.25 22 Ruzic, Marina Huntington 15-04.00 14-09 14-10.50 15-04 23 Persich, Alyssa Commack 15-03.00 15-02 15-03 15-00.50 23 Moore, Maya Taft 15-03.00 15-03 15-02.75 15-03 25 Odell, Elise Conestoga 15-02.00 FOUL FOUL 15-02 26 Durand, Keara Kings Park 15-01.75 13-05.75 14-10.50 15-01.75 27 Warner, Jade Longwood 15-01.25 12-08.50 15-01.25 13-03.25 28 Shapiro, Kelsey Longwood 15-00.50 14-09.50 15-00.50 FOUL 29 Butler, Angelica Middletown 14-11.50 14-11.50 FOUL 14-11.50 29 Su, Megan Jericho 14-11.50 14-00 14-08 14-11.50 29 Bradley, Tamia Taft 14-11.50 14-11.50 FOUL 14-01 32 LeCarie, Madeline Commack 14-11.00 14-11 14-10.50 14-11 33 Gallego, Daniella Smithtown E. 14-10.50 14-05.50 14-10.50 14-09.50 34 Perez, Ariel Middletown 14-09.00 14-09 FOUL 13-02 35 Hess, Claudia Hall (Ct) 14-08.50 14-03.50 14-02.75 14-08.50 36 Kaessinger, Kirstin Miller Place 14-08.00 13-04.25 14-08 13-08.75 37 Barsauskas, Salvinija Longwood 14-07.50 FOUL FOUL 14-07.50 37 Haas, Sidney Commack 14-07.50 14-07.50 14-00.50 14-03.50 39 Duffy, Julia Briarcliff 14-06.50 14-01.50 14-00.50 14-06.50 39 Proctor, Kayla Pleasantv NY 14-06.50 14-05.25 14-01.25 14-06.50 41 Dubay, Savanah Hall (Ct) 14-06.00 FOUL FOUL 14-06 42 Mitchell, Tatyana Middletown 14-05.00 4-06.50 14-01 14-05 43 Valiante, Emma Pope John 14-04.25 14-03.50 12-01 14-04.25 44 Fizzano, Caroline Episcopal 14-04.00 FOUL 13-11.25 14-04 44 Marshall, Crystal Longwood 14-04.00 14-04 13-09.50 13-06 46 Nixon, Shannon Cheltenham 14-03.25 13-11.50 14-03.25 14-03 47 Vaikunthan, Mathini Bernards 14-03.00 FOUL 14-03 14-00.25 48 Barrett, Sammie Central Buck 14-02.50 13-04 FOUL 14-02.50 49 Acevedo, Alexis Monroe Wood 14-02.00 11-07 12-03 14-02 50 Cruz, Bethany Longwood 14-01.00 14-00.25 13-10.50 14-01 51 Musacchio, Daniella St. Joe Hill 14-00.25 14-00.25 13-06.25 13-07.25 51 Medina, Alex Smithtown E. 14-00.25 14-00.25 13-04.75 13-02 51 McHenry, Camille Windsor 14-00.25 13-02 14-00.25 13-11 54 Clark, Kennedy Cheltenham 14-00.00 12-01.25 FOUL 14-00 55 Murtaugh, Kassidy Cornwall 13-11.75 13-05.75 FOUL 13-11.75 56 Pietrunti, Nicole St. Joe Hill 13-10.00 FOUL 13-10 13-06.50 57 Starost, Arianna Harborfields 13-09.25 13-03.25 13-07.25 13-09.25 58 Ennever, Alexandria Brentwood 13-09.00 11-09.50 13-03 13-09 59 Friedman, Seraya Monroe Wood 13-08.00 13-04 13-05 13-08 59 Henry, Kristen Cornwall 13-08.00 12-08.50 13-08 13-07.50 61 Costanzo, Nicole Sachem North 13-07.00 13-07 FOUL FOUL 62 Thornton, Kendra Amityville 13-06.00 13-06 13-00 FOUL 63 Stanco, Camryn Smithtown E. 13-05.50 12-10.25 12-05.75 13-05.50 64 Randriambololona, Mariah Wilson (Dc) 13-05.00 12-04 13-01 13-05 65 Fraser, Nia Hall (Ct) 13-03.25 12-08 13-03.25 12-10.50 66 Salce, Nia Susan Wagner 13-00.50 FOUL 13-00.25 13-00.50 67 Renson, Samantha New Hope-Sol 12-11.00 FOUL 12-11 12-07 68 Wylie, Amari Cheltenham 12-08.75 12-04.25 11-06.50 12-08.75 69 Uriburu, Sophia Wilson (Dc) 12-08.25 FOUL FOUL 12-08.25 70 Sharp, Bryanna Wise (Md) 12-08.00 FOUL 12-08 FOUL 71 McDonald, Briana Young Womens 12-07.00 12-07 12-01.50 12-06 72 Adams, Meaghan V. Stream Ce 12-05.50 12-02 12-05.50 11-06.50 73 Phillips, Desirae Young Womens 12-01.00 11-05 11-05.25 12-01 73 Adebisi, Rebecca Longwood 12-01.00 11-10.50 12-01 11-06.50 75 Gallagher, Tara Jericho 11-10.50 11-04.50 11-07.25 11-10.50 76 Lynzee, Kelty Eldred 11-09.00 11-06 11-09 11-07 -- Clarkin, Molly Eldred FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Onuoha, Uchechi Pennsbury FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Beyar, Sam Monroe Wood FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Chase, Tirza Wilson (Dc) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL Event 76 Boys Pole Vault Varsity ================================================================ Meet: M 16-00 2006 Casey Dicesare, Irvington, NY Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Wilkes, Ryan Valley View 16-00.00M 2 Dibona, Derek Warwick 15-06.00 3 Fay, Matt Iona Prep J15-06.00 4 Herrera-Murphy, Ryan Iona Prep 14-00.00 5 Mieses, Ivan Middletown 13-00.00 6 Sullivan, Matt Iona Prep 12-00.00 6 Bomba, Daniel Iona Prep 12-00.00 6 DiBiase, Michael St. Joe B-T-S 12-00.00 9 Matta, Andrew Newburgh J12-00.00 10 Wheatley, Jahkeem Iona Prep J12-00.00 10 Watson, Ormando Ben Banneker J12-00.00 12 Greenlaw, Matt Warwick J12-00.00 13 Cubbage, Ronald Quakertown 11-03.00 14 Dillon, Adam Sachem East J11-03.00 15 Gerard, Grant Eastport-South 10-09.00 -- Feldman, Jared Bernards NH -- Russo, Alex Bernards NH -- Simmons, Malik Windsor NH -- Lerner, Evan Bx HS of Science NH -- Lipkin, Ben Bx HS of Science NH -- Mielnik, Arthur Bx HS of Science NH Event 77 Boys Shot Put Varsity ================================================================ Meet: M 61-09.50 2010 Joshua Haghigh, Wheatly, NY Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Detz, Robert Chapel Field 57-03.25 53-05 FOUL 53-02 54-03 57-03.25 FOUL 2 Orames, Dominik Smithtown 53-07.25 46-04 49-04.50 49-07.50 51-01.25 53-07.25 FOUL 3 Cannistraci, Andrew Iona Prep 52-10.75 52-10.75 FOUL FOUL FOUL 52-03.50 FOUL 4 Vazquez, Jaelen Card Hayes 52-04.00 51-01 FOUL FOUL FOUL 52-04 FOUL 5 Sheng, Eric Syosset 49-03.25 47-06.25 49-03.25 47-02.75 46-05.75 FOUL FOUL 6 Joslyn, O'Brian Brentwood 49-02.00 FOUL 49-02 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 7 Ruiz, Caesar Camden 49-01.75 49-01.75 FOUL FOUL FOUL 45-01 45-05 8 Devone, Juwan Card Hayes 48-05.00 44-00.50 43-03.50 48-05 FOUL 46-10.50 48-05 9 Onubogu, Joseph West Orange 47-07.75 37-10.50 42-08.50 47-07.75 10 Nelson, Julian Arch Carroll 47-06.50 FOUL 47-06.50 47-05 11 belle, clinton T. Jefferson 47-03.75 45-00 44-10.25 47-03.75 12 Kissi, Nana Franklin NJ 47-01.75 47-01.75 FOUL FOUL 13 Hyatt, Kashief Wise (Md) 47-00.75 45-02.75 47-00.75 46-08.25 14 Satchell, David Jfk 46-06.50 46-00.50 45-09.25 46-06.50 15 Colonna, Tyler Brick NJ 44-09.75 44-09.75 44-08.75 43-09.50 16 Allwood, Andrew Middletown 44-05.50 FOUL 44-05.50 43-11.75 17 Prato, Brandon St. Joe B-T-S 44-01.50 44-01.50 43-09.25 42-01 18 Hatler, Charlie Pope John 44-01.25 38-10.75 44-01.25 43-05.25 19 Leger, Dimitri Pleasantv NJ 43-10.50 40-05 43-10.50 FOUL 19 Zimmerman, Jack Briarcliff 43-10.50 43-10 43-07 43-10.50 21 Blair, Coby Brentwood 43-09.50 43-09.50 42-03.75 FOUL 22 Dale, Terell Norristown 43-08.00 43-08 41-04 39-09.50 23 Maldonado, David Syosset 43-04.50 41-03.75 43-04.50 42-09.25 24 Smith, Nicholas Boys & Girls 43-02.00 43-02 37-10 41-00.25 24 broderick, elijah Susan Wagner 43-02.00 43-02 40-01.25 39-06.50 26 Jean-Louis, Christian Cheltenham 42-10.25 42-01.50 FOUL 42-10.25 27 Dimmagio, Jonah Syosset 42-09.50 42-02.75 41-05.25 42-09.50 28 Clark, Joshua Camden 42-05.00 38-05.75 42-05 41-07 29 Orlando, Francis Cornwall 42-04.25 41-02.50 42-04.25 41-08 30 Brevil, Jean Pleasantv NJ 42-04.00 FOUL 42-04 39-03.50 31 Budgell, Timothy Wocstr Tech 41-11.00 38-01.50 40-00 41-11 32 Messner, Nicolas Franklin NJ 41-08.00 26-00 37-10 41-08 33 Bishop, Laquay Pleasantv NJ 41-04.00 41-04 40-02 FOUL 34 Johnson, Ron Camden 41-00.75 FOUL 41-00.75 FOUL 35 Byrne, Dan Kings Park 41-00.25 FOUL 4-01.50 41-00.25 36 Wertz, Robert Smithtown 40-11.50 38-01.75 40-11.50 38-06.25 37 Gbenedio, Akpevwe Medgar Evers 40-10.25 40-10.25 38-00 FOUL 38 Fountaine, Austin DeMatha 40-08.00 40-03 40-08 38-09.50 39 Tanzola, Harry Pope John 40-02.50 38-11.25 40-02.50 38-00 40 Zhu, Mike Syosset 39-04.00 36-10 36-02.75 39-04 41 Skervin, Richard Westbury 39-00.00 39-00 37-05.75 37-01.50 42 Justinvil, Rodney Islip 38-10.00 38-10 36-00.50 FOUL 43 Din-Gabisi, Affiz Franklin NJ 38-08.50 31-08.50 FOUL 38-08.50 44 Greco, Nick Sachem East 38-07.00 38-04 37-10.50 38-07 45 King, Julian Wilson (Dc) 38-05.25 FOUL 38-02.50 38-05.25 46 rodriguez, david T. Jefferson 38-03.75 37-06 38-03.75 FOUL 47 Jones, Terrill DeMatha 37-11.75 37-11.75 31-08 37-07 48 Georgakis, Austin Syosset 37-10.75 35-08 37-10.75 35-01.50 49 Huff, Kurtis Camden 37-10.00 37-03.25 37-10 FOUL 50 Buteau, Dustin Wocstr Tech 37-09.75 33-10 37-09.75 35-06.25 51 Elliott, Gabriel Windsor 37-09.00 35-07.50 37-09 37-05.25 52 Ukanwoke, Chigozie V. Stream Ce 37-04.50 34-01.75 37-04.50 34-01 53 Brignoni, Mike Sachem East 37-04.00 FOUL 37-04 34-04 54 Trapanese, Peter St. Joe B-T-S 37-02.25 35-02 37-02.25 36-03.25 55 Gonatas, George Kings Park 36-10.00 31-11.50 35-07.75 36-10 56 D'Onofrio, Drew Byram Hills 36-00.75 36-00.75 35-08.50 34-07 57 Mock, William Sachem East 36-00.50 32-00 FOUL 36-00.50 58 Sankoh, Alhaji Eleanor Roos 36-00.00 35-09.75 33-11.75 36-00 59 Souhrada, Brennen Bay Shore 35-05.00 FOUL 35-05 FOUL 60 Dacres, Malik Lawrence 35-02.50 FOUL 34-07 35-02.50 61 Schein, Steven Sachem East 35-02.00 35-02 30-08.75 FOUL 62 Salzaman, Corey V. Stream Ce 34-00.50 32-09.50 32-09 34-00.50 62 Welcome, Jermaine Windsor 34-00.50 32-00.50 34-00.50 FOUL 64 VanTassel, Brett Robbinsville 33-07.25 28-10 ND 33-07.25 65 Shaw, Matthew Cornwall 33-05.25 33-05 33-00.25 33-05.25 66 Chiles, Marlon Pleasantv NJ 33-04.25 FOUL 32-08.25 33-04.25 67 Shaw, Nicholas Cornwall 33-01.50 31-01.50 33-01.50 31-11.25 68 Gonzales, Tyler Newburgh 32-07.50 32-05 32-07.50 30-02 69 Nwade, Ken V. Stream Ce 32-02.50 32-02.50 FOUL FOUL 70 Lounsbery, Zachary Middletown 31-10.25 31-00.50 ND 31-10.25 71 Leclaire, Anthony Wocstr Tech 31-10.00 30-06.50 31-10 ND 72 Dredger, Owen Lawrence 31-09.50 31-09.50 30-08.50 31-02.25 73 Cornish, Sage Norristown 31-02.50 30-02.25 FOUL 31-02.50 74 Giambellucca, Joe Robbinsville 31-01.75 29-03.75 31-01.50 31-01.75 75 Kelton, Dejuan Eleanor Roos 30-11.00 29-10 30-11 ND 76 Maccagnan, Justin Robbinsville 30-08.25 27-10.50 29-11.25 30-08.25 77 Palmer, Deon Westbury 30-02.25 30-02.25 ND ND 78 Gallimore, Jeffery Theodore Roo 30-00.25 29-04.50 30-00.25 29-11.50 79 Leslie, Dante Theodore Roo 29-04.75 29-04.75 FOUL ND 80 Fonte, Cameron Byram Hills 29-02.50 29-02.50 ND ND 81 Adams, Jay McNamara 28-09.00 28-09 ND ND 82 Menechino, Nick Islip 27-05.25 27-05.25 ND ND 83 Rodriguez, Francisco Theodore Roo 27-03.50 27-03.50 ND ND 84 Dhaiti, Sendes Essex Co VT 26-07.25 26-07.25 FOUL ND 85 Travis, Eric V. Stream Ce 26-06.00 26-06 ND ND 86 Saunders-Dittum, Jherel Camden 26-01.00 26-01 ND ND 87 Patrick, Parchinsky W. Grady 25-10.50 25-10.50 FOUL ND 88 Dasilva, Alex Islip 24-04.50 24-04.50 ND ND 89 Donat, Rasheed Essex Co VT 23-11.00 FOUL FOUL 23-11 89 Ortiz, Noel Camden 23-11.00 FOUL FOUL 23-11 91 Nguyen, Nguyen Wilson (Dc) 21-09.00 FOUL 21-09 ND 92 Kinard, Jaylen Eleanor Roos 21-06.25 21-06.25 ND FOUL -- Thomas, Keon Holy Trinity FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Gregory, Eugene W. Grady FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL Event 78 Boys Long Jump Varsity ================================================================ Meet: M 24-05.50 2010 Carlton Lavong, Methacton, PA Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Alfano, Andrew Sachem East 22-00.50 21-00 21-01 20-09 21-09 21-08.50 22-00.50 2 Bethea, Saahir Cheltenham 21-09.50 20-06 21-09.50 21-06 FOUL PASS PASS 3 Booth, Malique Williams (Va) 21-07.50 21-02 18-09.75 18-11.25 20-00.50 21-07.50 21-07 4 Sainnoval, Malik Brentwood 21-07.00 21-06.50 FOUL 21-00.25 21-05 21-03 21-07 5 Roderick, Anthony Hackley 21-04.00 21-04 21-04 FOUL 19-03 20-06 20-09 6 Bonelli, Khari Dover 21-02.50 FOUL 20-00 20-08.50 FOUL 21-02.50 FOUL 7 Hinds, Malik Bay Shore 20-10.00 17-10.75 19-04.50 20-10 20-09 20-06 FOUL 8 Lafferty, Luke Eastport-South J20-10.00 16-00 20-08.50 19-07.25 19-10 20-08 20-10 9 Uduh, Dean Columbia 20-05.50 19-08 20-05.50 19-08 10 Maggiolo, Colin Warwick 20-04.50 20-00.75 19-10 20-04.50 10 Brown, Roderick Dover 20-04.50 20-04.50 17-06 19-00.75 12 Castello-Edwards, Moses Lafayette 20-04.00 19-01 20-04 19-10.25 13 Brown, Devonte Franklin NJ 20-02.50 FOUL 20-01 20-02.50 14 Gonzalez, Jose Deptford 20-01.00 18-11.50 19-06.50 20-01 14 Austin, Abram Cheltenham 20-01.00 FOUL FOUL 20-01 16 Williams, Gregory Eleanor Roos 19-11.50 18-09.50 19-11.50 19-02.50 16 Perez, Brendon Middletown 19-11.50 19-11.50 FOUL 18-08 18 Nelson, Tyjuan Brentwood 19-11.00 19-04 FOUL 19-11 19 Gilchrist, Traivon T. Jefferson 19-10.50 17-08 19-10.50 19-05 19 Owens, Trevaughn Uniondale 19-10.50 19-04.25 19-09 19-10.50 21 Su, Matthew Jericho 19-09.00 19-02 19-09 19-02.75 22 Byrd, Kevin McNamara 19-08.75 18-09 19-05.50 19-08.75 23 Zheng, Kevin Jericho 19-08.25 19-08.25 18-03.50 FOUL 24 Givens, Ryan Ocean City 19-07.00 FOUL 19-07 19-07 25 Horta, Emmanuel Lafayette 19-06.50 19-06.50 18-02.50 FOUL 25 Alexis, Robert Middletown 19-06.50 19-06.50 18-09 FOUL 27 Djangmah, Matthew Forest Hills 19-05.00 18-11 18-02 19-05 27 Gerald, Amiri Windsor 19-05.00 19-01 18-01 19-05 29 Webster, Brandon Glen Ridge 19-04.00 18-04.50 19-04 19-02 30 Close, Lenny Kings Park 19-03.50 19-01.25 19-03.50 19-01.75 31 White, Chris Middletown 19-03.00 19-03 18-03.50 17-11 32 Akoko, Ben Middletown 19-01.50 FOUL 19-01.50 14-03 33 Fields, Tyler DeMatha 19-01.25 18-09.25 FOUL 19-01.25 34 Makell, Gary Wise (Md) 18-11.25 16-01 18-11.25 18-01.50 35 Pealer, Kevin Conestoga 18-11.00 18-09 18-07 18-11 36 Matthews, Hassan Amityville 18-08.25 18-08.25 18-04 18-02.50 37 Cusamano, Aleks Eastport-South 18-08.00 FOUL FOUL 18-08 37 Eberhart, Torrance Newburgh 18-08.00 18-08 FOUL FOUL 39 Phelps, Magnum St. Benedict 18-07.50 17-11.50 18-07.50 18-01 40 Bounds, Chris Abington Friend 18-07.00 18-02 17-07 18-07 40 Mayer, Dan Bernards 18-07.00 18-00.50 18-07 17-08 42 Jones, Cameron Holy Trinity 18-06.75 18-05.50 18-03.25 18-06.75 43 Williams, Nathaniel Windsor 18-05.50 17-07.50 18-05.50 16-06 43 Smith, Daveed Lawrence 18-05.50 18-05.50 18-02 17-07 45 Johnson, Aaron Dover 18-03.00 FOUL FOUL 18-03 45 Moody, Laquwan Dover 18-03.00 FOUL 18-03 FOUL 47 Patalano, John Pascack Hill 18-02.50 17-02 18-02.50 17-10.50 48 abi, afolahon Central-PG 18-02.00 17-04 17-04 18-02 48 LiCata, Joe Sachem East 18-02.00 16-06 FOUL 18-02 48 Martiny, Mike West Islip 18-02.00 17-05 17-07 18-02 48 Smallwood, Denzel Middletown 18-02.00 17-11 18-02 16-03 52 Aduamah, Stephen Theodore Roo 18-01.00 15-06 16-07.50 18-01 53 Thompson, Brian McNamara 17-11.00 17-10 17-05 17-11 53 Yates, Genesis V. Stream Ce 17-11.00 17-08.50 17-11 17-04 55 Murawski, Jakub Forest Hills 17-09.00 16-10 17-09 17-07 56 Askew, Chris Wilson (Dc) 17-08.00 FOUL FOUL 17-08 56 Mayer, Aaron Card Hayes 17-08.00 17-08 16-11 16-11 58 Saunders, Shaheed Weequahic 17-07.75 17-00.75 17-07.25 17-07.75 59 Riley, Sheldon Amityville 17-07.50 17-07.50 FOUL 60 Benton, Darius West Islip 17-07.00 17-03 16-09 17-07 61 Hallahan, Troy Smithtown 17-06.00 17-06 FOUL 17-03 62 Hobbs, Sean Holy Trinity 17-04.00 17-04 16-08 FOUL 63 Innis, Bariki Taft 17-02.00 17-02 16-11 17-02 63 Schaeperkotter, Erik Kings Park 17-02.00 16-05 16-00.50 17-02 65 Kissi, Nana Franklin NJ 17-00.00 17-00 FOUL 16-11 65 Cafri, Dmitry Briarcliff 17-00.00 17-00 15-08 16-10 67 Ryu, Bryan Pope John 16-10.50 FOUL 16-10.50 16-03 68 Martinez, Joshua Taft 16-10.00 16-10 16-05 16-02 69 Siev, Victor V. Stream Ce 16-02.00 FOUL FOUL 16-02 69 Wagner, Nathan Wilson (Dc) 16-02.00 FOUL 16-02 16-00.50 71 Wheelan, Andrew New Hope-Sol 16-01.50 15-05 13-11 16-01.50 72 Yates, Massai V. Stream Ce 16-01.00 FOUL 16-01 FOUL 73 Leslie, Dante Theodore Roo 16-00.50 14-11 13-03 16-00.50 74 Clark, Will Briarcliff 15-04.00 15-04 FOUL FOUL 75 Terry, Kyle Westhampton 15-02.00 FOUL 14-01 15-02 76 Civil, Lawrence Cornwall 15-00.50 14-09 15-00.50 14-05 77 Constant, Ismael Brentwood 14-05.00 FOUL FOUL 14-05 -- Okoroajuzie, Bob Eleanor Roos FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Pierre, Ishmael Middletown FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL Event 79 Girls Pole Vault Varsity ================================================================ Meet: M 11-09 2014 Kari Stromhaug, Vestal Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Beyar, Sam Monroe Wood 11-09.00M 2 Rymarzow, Katlyn Pope John 11-06.00 3 Leahey, Erin Warwick 11-00.00 4 Messineo, Jordan Sachem East 10-06.00 5 Ciulla, Kerstyn Sachem East J10-06.00 6 McNellis, Amanda Commack 10-00.00 7 Tardieu, Olivia Williams (Va) 9-00.00 7 Lubeskie, Kristin Monroe Wood 9-00.00 7 Heymach, Rachel Sachem North 9-00.00 10 Halabuk, Savannah Williams (Va) J9-00.00 11 VanLedtje, Katarina Cornwall J9-00.00 12 Strzelczyk, Kylie Smithtown E. J9-00.00 13 Friedman, Seraya Monroe Wood 8-00.00 13 Capes, Payton Shoreham-Wad 8-00.00 13 Hunstein, Karina Smithtown E. 8-00.00 13 Cartwright, Nina Huntington 8-00.00 17 zestanakis, kellie Townsend Har J8-00.00 -- Rogers, Carolin Shoreham-Wad NH -- Law, Brianna Commack NH -- Aharoni, Danielle Bernards NH -- Och, Emily Bernards NH -- Lindell, Haley Shoreham-Wad NH -- DiSalvo, Elaina Sachem North NH Event 80 Girls Shot Put Varsity ================================================================ Meet: M 46-05.25 2012 Theresa Picciallo, Immaculate Heart, NJ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Insingo, Kristina Holy Trinity 45-10.75 FOUL 44-04.50 40-02.50 45-10.75 FOUL FOUL 2 Molina, Jessica Westwood 44-05.00 41-09.25 41-04.50 39-08 42-09.75 43-04 44-05 3 Redwood, Leeyan Hhhw 38-11.75 35-02.50 36-11.50 38-11.75 FOUL 36-05.25 36-02.25 4 Massaquoi, Iye Williams (Va) 38-02.25 38-02.25 35-02.75 FOUL FOUL FOUL 36-00.25 5 Berry, Ashley Franklin NJ 38-00.50 37-01.50 37-04.75 37-04.75 37-01.25 36-09.50 38-00.50 6 Leckman, Sarah Williams (Va) 37-07.00 35-03.50 35-09.25 37-07 FOUL 36-02.50 37-05 7 Alexander, Ashley Cheltenham 37-02.75 32-10.25 36-07.50 34-08.25 35-03.50 37-02.75 34-09.75 8 Larkins, Ariyana Wise (Md) 36-00.25 FOUL FOUL 36-00.25 34-02 34-02.50 33-01 9 Uzzell, Jasmine Franklin NJ 35-01.50 FOUL 34-02 35-01.50 10 Plunkett, Sheila Saint Basil 35-01.00 32-11.50 35-01 33-03 11 McFadyen, Ally Smithtown E. 34-03.00 32-11.50 34-03 32-04.25 12 Hatcher, Rachael Longwood 33-11.00 33-11 32-01 29-07.50 13 Kanzler, Mary Commack 33-10.75 32-01.50 31-02.25 33-10.75 14 Obidiaso, Emmanuela McNamara 33-06.75 33-06.75 33-00.75 29-04.50 15 Byrnes, Tara Huntington 33-02.00 28-07.50 33-02 29-04.50 16 Brown, Kayla Commack 32-04.75 FOUL 32-04.75 31-10 16 Line, Danielle Pope John 32-04.75 30-02.75 32-04.75 30-03.25 18 Perez, Victoria Pope John 32-03.00 32-03 31-10.25 30-03.25 19 Lonesky, Erin Perkiomen PA 32-02.50 30-04.50 32-02.50 FOUL 20 DiBendetto, Lucy Westhampton 31-10.25 30-11.50 31-00 31-10.25 21 White, Jorden McNamara 31-09.00 30-05.50 31-09 28-11.50 22 Campo, Rachel Monroe Wood 31-07.50 28-04.50 29-04.25 31-07.50 23 Johnson, Emanie Brentwood 31-07.00 FOUL 31-07 FOUL 24 Butler, Natalia Vineland 31-02.25 27-07 31-02.25 29-11.25 25 Turner, Lorrin Wise (Md) 31-01.50 29-01.50 28-04 31-01.50 26 Dixon, Jessica Saint Basil 31-00.50 31-00.50 30-04.50 28-03.50 27 Babb, Erin Port Richmond 30-07.50 30-07.50 29-07 30-03.75 28 Leon, Charlotte Northport 30-07.00 30-07 27-07 26-10.50 29 Flaherty, Trish Northport 30-06.00 28-08.75 29-05 30-06 30 Campbell, Tajera Norristown 30-04.50 27-04 30-01.25 30-04.50 31 Whritenour, Franki Pope John 30-04.25 30-00.25 29-06.50 30-04.25 32 Soy, Sarah West Orange 29-08.75 29-08.75 27-01 26-11.75 33 Mallen, Mariana Holy Trinity 29-07.25 29-07.25 FOUL FOUL 34 Williams, Chynalle Chris Columbus 29-05.50 29-04 29-05.50 28-04 35 Obasa, Oluwadara Eleanor Roos 29-04.00 25-02.50 27-00.75 29-04 36 Animashaun, Lola Westbury 29-03.50 27-03.75 25-06.75 29-03.50 37 Hudson, Q'Nijah Dover 29-03.25 29-03.25 27-10 28-11.75 38 Curtin, Sarah Cornwall 29-02.25 27-10 28-06.50 29-02.25 39 Johnson, Unique Wise (Md) 29-01.75 28-07 29-01.75 29-01.50 40 Kowalski, Kristen Robbinsville 29-01.25 29-01.25 27-06.25 26-04.25 41 Grossov, Barbara Quakertown 28-11.00 28-11 26-11 25-09.50 42 Amadi, Naomi Franklin NJ 28-10.00 26-02.75 26-01.75 28-10 43 Stubbs, Amira Jfk Paterson 28-08.00 28-08 FOUL FOUL 43 Meeks, Sade N. Babylon 28-08.00 28-08 27-02.50 28-02 45 Boone, Amia Perkiomen PA 28-06.50 28-06.50 27-07 27-11 46 Frank, Ayanna Bay Shore 28-06.25 26-04.75 28-06.25 27-02.50 47 Christie, Kayla Bay Shore 28-03.50 27-09.50 28-03.50 27-03.25 48 Falisi, Elaine Northport 28-03.00 27-06.75 28-02.25 28-03 49 Williams, Lauren Sacred Heart 28-02.00 26-06 25-08 28-02 50 Wilson, Sierra N. Babylon 28-00.25 27-09.75 28-00.25 27-10.25 51 Byrnes, Ellyn Huntington 27-10.75 25-09.25 27-07.50 27-10.75 52 Shine, Katherine Briarcliff 27-10.00 26-10.25 27-10 25-07.25 53 Daniels, Cameron Vineland 27-09.75 26-10.25 27-09.75 PASS 54 Francis, Zaire Port Richmond 27-09.50 24-10 27-09.50 25-02.50 55 Antoine, Jada Eleanor Roos 27-04.00 27-04 FOUL 24-09.75 56 Friedman, Alexa Northport 26-07.00 26-04.50 26-07 24-08 57 Cazassa, Katie Monroe Wood 26-06.00 25-09 26-00 26-06 58 Delgado, Maridely Longwood 26-02.50 26-02.50 24-03.50 25-03.50 59 Webster, Maya Franklin NJ 26-01.50 25-03 26-01.50 23-08.50 60 Seaton, Nia Young Womens 25-10.50 24-08 23-03.25 25-10.50 61 Aghomon, Imo Bay Shore 25-08.50 25-08.50 FOUL ND 62 Aine, Oilvia Monroe Wood 25-08.00 25-04.50 25-08 25-08 63 Martellus, Bethany Monroe Wood 25-03.00 20-02 25-03 ND 63 Germain, Yanisha Clara Barton 25-03.00 24-04.50 25-03 ND 65 Pilliteri, Mary Robbinsville 25-01.00 23-02.75 ND 25-01 66 Janvier, Mageline Westbury 25-00.75 24-10 23-08.75 25-00.75 67 Olivia, Horbatiuk Westhampton 25-00.25 24-05.50 24-09 25-00.25 68 Squillace, Emily Central Buck 24-05.75 22-07 ND 24-05.75 69 Johnson, Iindia Longwood 24-03.50 FOUL FOUL 24-03.50 70 Diri, Tamunoinin Clara Barton 24-03.00 23-00.25 ND 24-03 71 Bauman, Palma Sacred Heart 24-02.50 21-09 ND 24-02.50 72 Gilbert, Evelin Westbury 23-08.50 23-08.50 ND ND 73 Higgs, Shambria Pleasantv NJ 23-07.00 23-04.50 23-06.50 23-07 74 Benitez, Kayling Westbury 23-02.50 22-07 23-02.50 ND 75 Jinks, Zynab Essex Co VT 22-05.00 22-05 FOUL PASS 76 Morales, Gianna Longwood 22-00.00 22-00 ND ND 77 Earl, Adrianna Longwood 20-11.50 FOUL 20-11.50 ND 78 Verissimo, Anjola St. Joe Hill 20-02.25 20-02.25 ND ND 79 Diawara, Maimouna Young Womens 20-01.25 20-01.25 ND ND 80 Dougherty, Jamie Central Buck 20-01.00 20-01 ND ND 81 Garnett, Keebah Tilden 19-07.00 19-07 ND ND 82 Boccelli, Bianna Central Buck 18-07.50 18-07.50 ND ND 83 Jones, Shanae Health Prof 18-06.00 FOUL 18-06 ND 84 File, Samaija Vineland 18-00.25 18-00.25 ND ND 85 Holmes, Ja'cyah Essex Co VT 17-03.50 17-03.50 FOUL ND 86 Jackson, Rachel Central Buck 16-07.00 16-07 ND ND 87 Maitre, Bianca Tilden 15-11.00 15-11 ND ND 88 Muschette, Cheyenne Vineland 11-08.00 11-08 ND ND -- Townsend, Marseille Pleasantv NJ FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL Event 81 Girls Triple Jump Varsity ================================================================ Meet: M 40-10 1996 Michelle Hickman, AP Randolph, NY Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 BurnsMoore, Saida Chris Columbus 37-03.00 37-01.50 36-02.50 PASS 37-03 36-02 36-04 2 Fills-Aime, Allegra Port Jeffers 37-02.00 37-02 36-06 PASS 35-05 35-09.50 36-04.25 3 Henderson, Crystal Longwood 36-11.00 36-01 36-11 FOUL 33-07.50 FOUL 33-11 4 Freeman, Sara Kaye Taft 36-09.00 36-01.75 34-10 35-10 36-05 FOUL 36-09 5 Hill, Bria Long Reach 36-08.00 34-10 34-10 35-10 33-05 35-10 36-08 6 Baston, Patrice Bay Shore 35-08.00 35-08 35-07 FOUL 35-01 35-00 35-03 7 Glancy, Lauren Northport 35-03.00 35-01.75 34-01 35-03 FOUL 34-00 34-07 8 Depman, Annelise Saint Basil 34-08.00 34-02.75 34-08 FOUL 34-06.50 FOUL 34-06 9 Alberici, Katy Susquehanna 34-07.00 34-07 33-07.75 FOUL 10 Wells, Alize Wise (Md) 34-04.00 FOUL 34-04 33-00 11 Nixon, Shannon Cheltenham 34-03.00 32-09.75 32-08 34-03 12 Fosam, Bonvie Robbinsville 34-01.50 33-09 34-01.50 34-01 13 Warner, Kenya Windsor 33-10.00 FOUL 33-03 33-10 14 Williams, Chynalle Chris Columbus 33-09.50 32-02 32-01 33-09.50 15 McCombs, Desiree Port Richmond 33-05.25 31-02 33-05.25 31-05.50 16 Jean, Alyssa Hhhw 33-03.50 32-08.50 33-03.50 32-09.50 17 Nettles, Tejah Suitland MD 33-03.00 31-02 32-02 33-03 18 Choi, Serena Westhampton 33-02.75 31-09.50 32-09.50 33-02.75 18 Mitchell, Michelle Monroe Wood 33-02.75 FOUL 33-02.75 FOUL 20 Sidoti, Christa Cornwall 32-08.75 32-02.75 32-08.75 32-06.50 20 Acevedo, Alexis Monroe Wood 32-08.75 30-10 31-02.75 32-08.75 22 Wilson, Arielle Dover 32-08.50 31-10 32-08.50 32-02 23 Butler, Angelica Middletown 32-07.50 28-11 3 32-07.50 24 Gavalas, Gabriella Southampton 32-07.00 FOUL 32-01 32-07 25 Moore, Maya Taft 32-06.00 32-06 32-05.50 FOUL 26 Abulencia, Mia Hhhw 32-05.00 32-05 FOUL 30-03.50 26 Haas, Sidney Commack 32-05.00 FOUL FOUL 32-05 28 Pietrunti, Nicole St. Joe Hill 32-03.00 32-03 FOUL FOUL 29 Blamahsah, Cecelia Windsor 32-02.00 31-01 32-02 32-01 29 Moreno, Taylor Huntington 32-02.00 31-04 FOUL 32-02 31 Cunningham, Shenelle Clara Barton 32-00.00 32-00 31-04.50 31-07 32 Pawar, Anya Hhhw 31-10.50 FOUL 30-07 31-10.50 33 Richardson, Savannah Huntington 31-10.00 31-10 30-10 30-06 34 Cann, Ananda Dover 31-09.00 30-03 30-10 31-09 35 Ennever, Alexandria Brentwood 31-07.00 31-07 FOUL 30-01.50 36 Emanuel, Raechelle Hackley 31-05.50 FOUL 29-02 31-05.50 37 Williams, Kayla Brentwood 31-05.00 FOUL 31-05 31-02 37 Gonzalez, Crystal Port Richmond 31-05.00 30-07.75 31-03 31-05 39 Ford, Camrin Wise (Md) 31-03.00 FOUL FOUL 31-03 39 Dentale, Leah Northport 31-03.00 31-03 FOUL 30-00 39 Wilson, Kathryn Episcopal 31-03.00 31-03 FOUL 30-08.75 42 Mills, Lexi Huntington 31-02.50 31-02.50 30-07.50 29-10 43 LeCarie, Madeline Commack 31-02.00 31-02 30-06.50 30-05.50 44 Sharp, Bryanna Wise (Md) 31-00.00 29-11 31-00 FOUL 45 DiMartino, Carley Sachem East 30-04.00 FOUL 30-00 30-04 46 Kimble, Cassie Pope John 30-01.00 28-07.50 30-01 29-02.50 47 Malzahn, Sarah Eldred 30-00.00 FOUL 30-00 29-05.75 48 Starost, Arianna Harborfields 29-11.50 29-04 29-07.25 29-11.50 48 Hayes, Zoe McNamara 29-11.50 FOUL 29-11.50 29-10 50 Drost, Taylor Smithtown E. 29-11.00 29-11 29-02.75 29-08.75 51 Brandi Gene, Spano Westhampton 29-10.00 29-10 FOUL 29-01 52 Mitchell, Tatyana Middletown 29-09.50 29-07.50 29-09.50 28-05 53 Hall, Hayley Irvington 29-06.75 FOUL 29-06.75 FOUL 54 Murawski, Kayla Northport 29-06.50 28-05.50 28-09.50 29-06.50 55 Owensby, Tatyanna Jfk Paterson 29-06.00 FOUL 29-05 29-06 56 Risicio, Singley Springside 29-01.00 FOUL FOUL 29-01 57 Jones, Kendall V. Stream Ce 29-00.00 25-03.50 29-00 29-00 58 Haynes, India Health Prof 28-10.50 28-10.50 26-01 FOUL 59 Bondi, Rebekah Perkiomen PA 28-09.00 28-09 28-08.75 FOUL 59 Kalinovich, Victoria New Hope-Sol 28-09.00 27-05.75 28-09 28-08.50 61 Tully, Serena Commack 28-07.50 28-01.25 28-07.50 28-00 62 Schelp, Grace Irvington 28-05.50 FOUL 28-05.50 28-00 63 Wurster, Amelia New Hope-Sol 28-04.75 FOUL 28-04.75 FOUL 64 Duffy, Julia Briarcliff 28-04.00 27-11 28-04 28-03.25 65 Grupp, Rachel Longwood 28-03.25 27-09.50 28-03.25 27-03 66 Frye, Claudia Pope John 27-11.50 27-10 27-11 27-11.50 67 Young, Grace Smithtown E. 27-08.00 FOUL FOUL 27-08 68 Nelson, Courtney Longwood 26-06.75 26-01 26-06.75 25-06 69 Koulakova, Ekaterina Huntington 26-06.25 26-06.25 26-04.75 25-06.75 70 Reid-Harris, Jasmine Health Prof 26-04.75 25-04 26-04.75 FOUL 71 Adams, Meaghan V. Stream Ce 25-11.00 FOUL 24-08.75 25-11 72 Clarkin, Molly Eldred 25-02.50 FOUL 24-04.50 25-02.50 -- Baytops, Ladena Essex Co VT FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Bertolino, Charley Eldred FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Marshall, Crystal Longwood FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Guillen, Brenda Health Prof FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL Event 82 Boys Triple Jump Varsity ================================================================ Meet: M 49-08 2010 Carlton Lavong, Methacton, PA Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Uduh, Dean Columbia 45-09.00 41-01.50 43-00 44-08.50 43-01 45-04 45-09 2 Pope, Sam Episcopal 45-00.50 FOUL 45-00.50 FOUL FOUL FOUL 43-03 3 Rush, Courtney Windsor 45-00.00 45-00 44-03.25 44-04.50 42-02.50 43-11.50 FOUL 4 Baker, Matthew Xavier NY 44-02.50 42-04 43-09.50 44-02.50 44-01 FOUL 43-00 5 McCullough, Jonathan McNamara 43-07.50 43-01 FOUL 43-07.50 FOUL FOUL 43-06 6 Pierre, Bradley Bay Shore 43-02.00 FOUL 42-08 42-11 FOUL FOUL 43-02 7 Booth, Malique Williams (Va) 43-00.00 43-00 40-10.50 41-04 FOUL FOUL 42-03 8 Wilson, DeVontae Dover 42-06.00 42-03.50 FOUL 42-05.50 42-00.50 41-09 42-06 9 Gonzalez, Jose Deptford 42-05.00 42-05 FOUL 42-01 10 Gilchrist, Traivon T. Jefferson 42-03.50 FOUL 42-03.50 FOUL 11 Wright, Nazier Jfk Paterson 42-01.75 FOUL FOUL 42-01.75 12 Austin, Abram Cheltenham 42-01.50 42-01.50 41-10 42-01 13 Deloatch, Kesigh Warwick 41-11.00 41-00.50 40-04.50 41-11 13 Adubor, Obehi Iona Prep 41-11.00 41-11 FOUL FOUL 15 Kudarha, Amani Penn Wood 41-10.50 41-09 41-10.50 41-02 16 Matthews, Hassan Amityville 41-07.50 FOUL 40-01 41-07.50 17 Ovil, Roodly Columbia 41-03.50 41-03.50 40-04.50 FOUL 17 Efap, Brandon Xavier NY 41-03.50 41-03.50 FOUL 41-00.50 19 Jefferson, Temple Dover 41-02.50 FOUL 40-10.50 41-02.50 20 Mack, Jaciir Jfk Paterson 41-02.00 41-02 40-10 37-01 21 Pierre, Daniel Middletown 40-05.00 40-05 FOUL FOUL 22 Chin, Stephen Poly Prep 40-02.00 38-08 36-06 40-02 23 Murphy, Michael Chaminade 40-00.50 FOUL 40-00.50 FOUL 24 Pierre, Ishmael Middletown 39-08.50 FOUL 39-08.50 38-05 25 White, Chris Middletown 39-08.00 39-08 PASS PASS 25 Salawe, Rasaki Dover 39-08.00 39-05 39-08 FOUL 27 Jones, Cameron Holy Trinity 39-06.00 FOUL 39-06 FOUL 28 Hetterich, Charles West Islip 39-04.00 39-01 39-04 38-01 29 Flowers, Chris Long Reach 39-03.50 39-03.50 FOUL FOUL 30 Guzman, Elijah V. Stream Ce 39-00.00 FOUL FOUL 39-00 31 Laws, Jabari Wise (Md) 38-11.00 38-11 FOUL FOUL 32 Akoko, Ben Middletown 38-10.50 FOUL 38-10.50 FOUL 33 Geoghegan, Tom St. Joe B-T-S 38-09.00 36-10.50 38-09 38-01 34 Lai Fang, Dante Medgar Evers 38-08.00 38-08 37-11 35 Fraiser, Marvin Jfk Paterson 38-07.00 38-07 37-03 38-07 36 abi, afolahon Central-PG 38-05.00 38-05 37-06 38-00 37 Lerebours, Michael Lawrence 38-04.50 38-04.50 38-00.50 37-07 38 Quinby, Bobby New Hope-Sol 38-00.00 37-02.50 38-00 37-10 39 Alerte, Brendan Westbury 37-11.75 FOUL 37-11.75 37-08 40 Cafri, Dmitry Briarcliff 37-08.00 37-08 35-07 35-11 40 Sinclair, Kyle St. Joe B-T-S 37-08.00 37-08 37-08 37-06 42 Keon, Turnbull Brentwood 37-05.00 FOUL FOUL 37-05 43 Volz, Brendan Smithtown 37-01.00 35-03 36-11 37-01 44 George, Daniel Perkiomen PA 36-10.00 36-10 36-03 36-03 45 Hobbs, Sean Holy Trinity 36-08.00 36-08 36-02 32-06 46 Frumkin, Isaac Wilson (Dc) 36-06.00 36-06 3.50 33-10 47 Levin, Justin Irvington 35-09.00 35-01.50 35-09 FOUL 48 Bove, Greg West Islip 35-05.00 35-05 33-10 34-07 49 Clark, Will Briarcliff 34-09.00 FOUL 34-09 34-08 50 Sumner, Latrell Uniondale 34-07.00 34-07 34-03 33-08 51 Civil, Lawrence Cornwall 33-07.00 FOUL FOUL 33-07 -- Verrier, Reginald Chaminade FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Chowdhurry, Hadis Jfk Paterson FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Renwick, Kyle Islip FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Perez, Brendon Middletown FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Kaba, Ahmad Essex Co VT FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Fils, Lexington Essex Co VT FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Diakanwa, Josh Iona Prep FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL Event 83 Girls High Jump Varsity ================================================================ Meet: M 5-09 1997 Joy Ganes, Bay Shore, NY Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Broughton, Shayla Medgar Evers 5-08.00 2 Goode, Aviana Bay Shore 5-06.00 3 Becker, Grace Central Buck 5-04.00 4 Thorne, Selena Franklin NJ 5-02.00 5 BurnsMoore, Saida Chris Columbus 5-00.00 5 Dotson, Taylor McNamara 5-00.00 5 Martin, Jessica Smithtown E. 5-00.00 8 Kelly, Kiera Westhampton J5-00.00 9 Blamahsah, Cecelia Windsor J5-00.00 10 Wangenstein, Lauren Connetquot J5-00.00 11 Nolan, Taylor McNamara J5-00.00 11 Cummings, Lindsay Quakertown J5-00.00 13 Brown, Jasmine Franklin NJ 4-10.00 14 Cruz, Bethany Longwood J4-10.00 15 Hunte, Chevelle Weequahic 4-08.00 15 Perez, Ariel Middletown 4-08.00 17 Jacobsen, Lisa Monroe Wood J4-08.00 17 Wilson, Deja Hhhw J4-08.00 17 Boone, Amia Perkiomen PA J4-08.00 20 McGahan, Nina Northport J4-08.00 20 Ford, Camrin Wise (Md) J4-08.00 -- Agu, Niki Port Richmond NH -- Mitchell, Tatyana Middletown NH -- Savage, Kelly Sacred Heart NH -- Jones, Kendall V. Stream Ce NH -- O'Connor, Hannah Sacred Heart NH -- Llanos, Tanasia Essex Co VT NH -- Chandler, TraciMarie Columbia NH -- Epps, Sierra Franklin NJ NH -- Verish, Elizabeth Central Buck NH -- Gray, Joezette Cheltenham NH -- Streeter, Gayle Cheltenham NH -- Wilson, Tyanna Jfk Paterson NH -- Elder, Kayla Monroe Wood NH -- Clark, Kennedy Cheltenham NH -- Shapiro, Kelsey Longwood NH Event 84 Boys High Jump Varsity ================================================================ Meet: M 7-03 2003 Michael Morrison, Willingboro, NJ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Adams, Tariq Pleasantv NJ 6-04.00 2 cameron, collis T. Jefferson J6-04.00 3 Pierre, Kyle Medgar Evers 6-02.00 4 Robinson, Sean Wilson (Dc) 6-00.00 5 Pierre, Daniel Middletown J6-00.00 5 Cooper, Nasir Weequahic J6-00.00 7 Faulkner, Jamal Dover J6-00.00 8 Saunders, Bashir Weequahic J6-00.00 9 Randall, Darnell Perkiomen PA J6-00.00 10 Dupkin, Joe Massapequa 5-09.00 10 Claxton, Daniel Smithtown 5-09.00 10 Samuelson, Tom Iona Prep 5-09.00 13 Mack, Jaciir Jfk Paterson J5-09.00 13 Crichlow, Devin Fordham Prep J5-09.00 13 Lambinus, Jake Quakertown J5-09.00 16 Campbell, Eric Wise (Md) J5-09.00 17 Mattera, Jimmy West Islip J5-09.00 17 Alexis, Robert Middletown J5-09.00 19 Mercer, Devin Weequahic 5-06.00 19 Sneed, Steve Wilson (Dc) 5-06.00 19 Lebit, Ben Smithtown 5-06.00 19 Ivey, Darnell McNamara 5-06.00 19 Vesuvio, Frank Byram Hills 5-06.00 19 Warner, Kaylin Poly Prep 5-06.00 19 Lewis, Tyler Medgar Evers 5-06.00 19 Johnson, Ronniel Jfk Paterson 5-06.00 19 Dadabo, Louis Sachem East 5-06.00 -- Sergeant, Marcus Essex Co VT NH -- Carmichael, Ja'ike Jfk Paterson NH -- Eisape, Tiwa St. Benedict NH -- Bostik, DeVaughn Essex Co VT NH -- VanDunk, Dennis Warwick NH -- Russell, Tairon Camden NH -- Morgan, Romario Jfk Paterson NH -- Terry, Kyle Westhampton NH Event 85 Girls Weight Throw Varsity ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Molina, Jessica Westwood 43-06.25 42-11 42-11.50 FOUL 42-05.50 39-05.75 43-06.25 2 Insingo, Kristina Holy Trinity 42-01.50 FOUL 42-01.50 40-03 FOUL FOUL FOUL 3 Kanzler, Mary Commack 29-05.25 29-01.75 28-06.75 FOUL 27-08.75 28-02 29-05.25 4 Christie, Kayla Bay Shore 29-01.50 27-11.50 28-10.50 25-08 26-00.50 29-01.50 28-05.50 5 Smithwick, Olivia Massapequa 28-10.00 28-10 28-07.50 27-02 FOUL 28-03.50 27-11.75 6 DiBendetto, Lucy Westhampton 28-06.75 FOUL FOUL 28-06.75 27-07 FOUL 27-11.50 7 Convery, Ashleigh Minisink 28-01.25 28-01.25 27-03.50 26-04.25 25-05.50 23-04 19-00.50 8 Francis, Zaire Port Richmond 26-10.75 26-10.50 25-05.75 26-10.75 25-11.25 23-10.50 23-07 9 Brown, Kayla Commack 23-03.00 FOUL FOUL 23-03 10 Olivia, Horbatiuk Westhampton 20-11.00 FOUL 20-11 19-10 Event 86 Boys Weight Throw Varsity ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Sander, Nate Warwick 70-04.25 66-01.25 70-04.25 68-02.75 63-06.75 67-02 66-07.75 2 Thompson, Cameron Lakeland 60-04.75 FOUL 58-00.50 60-03.50 57-01.50 58-06.25 60-04.75 3 Putnam, John Massapequa 59-05.00 59-05 FOUL FOUL FOUL 57-08.50 FOUL 4 DeSantis, Joseph D. MacArthur 55-10.75 51-00.50 FOUL FOUL 49-11.50 55-10.75 5 Tyler, Xavier Iona Prep 53-11.25 48-09.75 53-11.25 FOUL 48-05 FOUL FOUL 6 Detz, Robert Chapel Field 50-10.00 50-09.25 50-10 50-06.50 FOUL 46-01.75 50-10 7 Joslyn, O'Brian Brentwood 47-10.75 FOUL FOUL 47-10.75 PASS PASS PASS 8 Procket, Alan Susan Wagner 46-11.00 43-05 44-10 46-11 FOUL 44-11.50 44-02.50 9 Zimmerman, Jack Briarcliff 46-09.50 46-09.50 45-11.25 FOUL 10 Hagan, Frankie Iona Prep 45-10.00 45-10 FOUL FOUL 11 Finklestein, Jake Massapequa 45-00.50 FOUL FOUL 45-00.50 12 Banse, Jacob Minisink 43-09.50 43-09.50 FOUL FOUL 13 belle, clinton T. Jefferson 43-06.75 FOUL 43-06.75 FOUL 14 Rosendorf, Phil Susan Wagner 43-01.25 41-04.50 43-01.25 40-02.25 15 Snyder, Tim Warwick 41-02.00 FOUL 41-02 FOUL 16 Rahman, Syed Townsend Har 39-10.50 FOUL 39-10.50 FOUL 17 Spence, Dequan T. Jefferson 37-04.50 FOUL 31-02 37-04.50 18 aiden, moran Townsend Har 35-01.00 35-01 FOUL FOUL 19 Lugo, Sam D. MacArthur 34-11.75 FOUL 34-11.75 FOUL 20 Cotter, William Hackley 29-10.50 FOUL FOUL 29-10.50 21 Berry, Keon Clara Barton 22-04.50 22-04.50 FOUL 19-10.25 -- Reiser, Tom Minisink FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Gordon, Floyd Clara Barton FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- pocesta, lutfi Susan Wagner FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Benjamin Cardozo 44 2) Medgar Evers College Prep 42 3) Paul Robeson 39 4) Cheltenham 33 5) Taft Educational Campus 23 6) Bay Shore 22 6) Bishop McNamara 22 8) Westwood 18 8) Holy Trinity 18 8) Pennridge 18 11) Pennsbury 17 12) Warwick Valley 16 12) Springside School 16 12) Monroe Woodbury 16 15) Coginchaug Reg. 14 16) Kellenberg 13 16) Christopher Columbus 13 18) Arlington 10 18) Northern Highlands 10 18) Franklin 10 18) Ocean City 10 18) Springfield Gardens 10 18) Sachem East 10 18) Connetquot 10 18) Kings Park 10 26) Commack 9 26) Sachem North 9 26) Massapequa 9 26) Williams, T. C. 9 30) Smithtown East 8 30) Pawling 8 30) Windsor 8 30) Dewitt Clinton 8 30) Ursuline School 8 30) Pope John XXIII 8 30) Port Jefferson 8 30) Cardinal Spellman 8 30) Central Bucks East 8 39) Long Reach 7 39) Garden City 7 39) Northport 7 42) North Shore 6 42) North Babylon 6 42) Half Hollow Hills West 6 42) Brooklyn Tech 6 42) Longwood 6 42) Bronx HS of Science 6 42) Deptford 6 42) Bishop Kearney 6 42) Hackley School 6 42) Susquehanna Twp 6 42) Penncrest 6 53) Uniondale 5 53) Miller Place 5 53) Cornwall 5 56) Middletown 4 56) Nazareth Acad 4 56) Shoreham-Wading River 4 56) Westhampton Beach 4 56) Irvington 4 56) John Bowne 4 56) Norristown Area 4 63) Penn Wood 3 63) Archbishop Carroll 3 63) Brentwood 3 63) Schalmont 3 67) Gen. Douglas MacArthur 2 67) Mount St. Dominic 2 67) Minisink Valley 2 67) Huntington 2 67) Lakeland 2 72) Saint Basil Acad 1 72) Port Richmond 1 72) Friends' Central 1 72) Fredrick Douglass Academy 1 72) Francis Lewis 1 72) Perkiomen Valley 1 72) Syosset 1 72) Wise 1 72) Wissahickon 1 Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Williams, T. C. 45 2) Iona Prep 34 3) Warwick Valley 32 4) Cheltenham 31 5) Windsor 19 5) Syosset 19 7) Mt. Vernon 18 8) Medgar Evers College Prep 17 9) Pleasantville (NJ) 16 9) Thomas Jefferson 16 11) Bay Shore 15 12) Xavier 14 12) Newburgh 14 14) Chapel Field 13 14) Dover 13 16) Boys & Girls 11 16) Smithtown 11 16) Bishop McNamara 11 19) Valley View 10 19) Greenwich 10 19) Upper Darby 10 19) Germantown Academy 10 19) Clara Barton 10 19) Collegiate School 10 19) Patchogue-Medford 10 19) Benjamin Banneker 10 19) Columbia 10 19) Sachem East 10 19) Brentwood 10 30) Monsignor McClancy 8 30) Penn Wood 8 30) Ward Melville 8 30) Pleasant Valley 8 30) Episcopal Academy 8 30) Coginchaug Reg. 8 30) Curtis 8 30) Lakeland 8 30) Fordham Prep 8 30) DeMatha Catholic 8 40) Middletown 7.50 41) Holy Trinity 7 42) Paul Robeson 6 42) Massapequa 6 42) Cardinal Hayes 6 42) North Bergen 6 42) Imhotep Charter Sch 6 42) Northport 6 42) Wallkill Valley 6 42) Archbishop Carroll 6 50) Wise 5 50) Samuel J. Tilden 5 50) Walter G. O'Connell Copia 5 50) Bayside 5 50) Wilson 5 50) Gen. Douglas MacArthur 5 50) Manhasset 5 57) Weequahic 4.50 58) Pennsbury 4 58) Hackley School 4 58) Bayport-Blue Point 4 58) Lynbrook 4 58) Brooklyn Tech 4 63) Woodlands 3 63) St. Joseph by-the-Sea 3 63) Christ the King 3 63) Morris Hills 3 63) Atholton 3 63) High Point 3 69) Sachem North 2 69) Penncrest 2 69) New Hyde Park 2 69) Townsend Harris 2 69) Port Jefferson 2 69) Camden 2 69) Brewster 2 76) Brandywine 1 76) Susan Wagner 1 76) Fairfield College Prep 1 76) Eastport-South Manor 1 76) Valley Stream South 1


 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (186)
View
+
Photos (756)
View
+
Articles (5)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (756 of 759)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (186 of 188)

 
LIVE Webcast - EmblemHealth Hispanic Games 2015
 
Boys Mile Freshman Final Section 1 - EmblemHealth Hispanic Games 2015
 

Results

 
new balance NYRR Coca-Cola Con Edison Emblem Health U.S. Marines First Republic Bank AT&T USATF NYACRCano Events Muscle Milk New York Health & Racquet Club Coogan's Restaurant Academy Bus Lines

Contact

The Armory

Join the Community

Training at The Armory

On the Track | In the Classroom