Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Bishop Loughlin Games  

Select Year:

Bishop Loughlin Games
December 20th
216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, New York, 10032, United States
Add/Update Information: Email Us
Date:
Saturday - December 20, 2014
Meet begins at 9:00am, scheduled to end at 10:00pm
Meet Director:

Spectator Info

General Admission: 10

Reserved Seating: 20

Student Price: 5

Sanctioning

This meet is a NFHS sanctined event: https://www.nfhs.org/Sanctioning/Event?id=17610

Pre-Meet Instructions

Registration Website: http://www.directathletics.com/meets/track/36525.html

Registration is now Closed

All individual events: 8.50 per event
*Limit 3 events per athlete

All relay events: 28 per relay

Minimum fee (per team): 28

Meet Instructions

The only acceptable spikes allowed on the Armory track surface are 1/4 inch pyramid spikes or 1/4 inch Christmas trees. No pin and needle spikes allowed.

All spikes must be checked prior to competition.

Spikes are ONLY permitted in varsity events. Check with your coach or the meet director if needed.

Plastic Bottom shoes will be treated as spikes. This means that plastic bottom shoes will not be allowed in any event where spikes are prohibited.

For the complete Spike Policy @ The Armory, please visit: http://armory.tf/SpikePolicy

Spike Policy:

Packet Pickup:

Track Level @ the Armory

National Federation rules in order except when modified.
b) No False Starts.
c) Freshman cannot enter or run a Sophomore event.
d) Schools must supply own relay sticks.
e) Shot Put, Long Jump, and Triple Jump: All 1st jumps and throws will be measured. After that, only those over a certain distance will be measured. (Shot Put= throws over 40Ft. for Boys and 26 Ft. for Girls will be measured; Long Jump = 17 Ft. for Boys and 14 Ft. 6 In. for Girls; Triple Jump = 37 Ft. for Boys and 28 Ft. for Girls)

Track Events:

In your packet every athlete will have a sticker with their name, school, event, and bar code on it. Have athletes bring the proper stickers to check in at each event. No sticker indicates an improper entry and that athlete will not compete.Even athletes in Invitational events need their stickers.All track events will be verbally seeded on meet day EXCEPT Invitational events. Invitational event entries close 1 week prior to the meet so enter early.

Field Events:

All field events will be pre-seeded and flight assignments will be done from worst to best. Flights will be posted on www.armorytrack.com the day before the meet and posted in the building to double check as needed. Athletes will simply check in at the field event. Field event finals will be contested immediately after the final flight.

Relay Events:

You will be given unique relay cards for the exact number of relays you entered online. You will also be given 'Relay Stickers,' unique to your school that need to be attached to your 'Relay Card.' Without BOTH of these things you cannot run in the event. Please write the athletes numbers on the front of the card in the proper order.

Order of Events

Running Events:

8:50am Girls Freshman sprint medley Final
9:05am Girls Sophomore sprint medley Final
9:20am Girls Varsity 2 mile run Final
9:35am Girls Varsity 1000m run Final
10:20am Girls Varsity 600m run Final
11:10am Girls Varsity 300m dash Semifinal (8 Fastest To Finals)
12:00pm Opening Ceremony
12:10pm Girls Varsity 1 mile run Final
1:05pm Girls Varsity 300m dash Final
1:15pm Girls Varsity 4x200m Semifinal (8 Fastest To Finals)
1:55pm Girls Varsity 4x800m Final
2:45pm Girls Varsity 4x200m Final
2:55pm Girls Varsity 4x400m Final
3:10pm Boys Freshman sprint medley Final
3:25pm Boys Sophomore sprint medley Final
3:40pm Boys Varsity 2 mile run Final
3:55pm Boys Varsity 1000m run Final
4:45pm Boys Varsity 600m dash Final
5:35pm Boys Varsity 300m dash Semifinal
6:15pm Boys Varsity 1 mile run Final
7:05pm Boys Varsity 300m dash Final (8 Fastest To Finals)
7:15pm Boys Varsity 4x200m Semifinal
8:00pm Boys Varsity 4x800m Final
8:45pm Boys Varsity 4x200m Final
9:00pm Boys Varsity 4x400m Final

Straight Away Events:

9:05am Girls Varsity 55m hurdles Semifinal (8 Fastest To Finals)
  Girls Varsity 55m dash Semifinal (8 Fastest To Finals)
  Girls Varsity 55m hurdles Final
  Girls Varsity 55m dash Final
3:00pm Boys Varsity 55m hurdles Semifinal
3:05pm Boys Varsity 55m dash Semifinal
  Boys Varsity 55m hurdles Final (8 Fastest To Finals)
  Boys Varsity 55m dash Final (8 Fastest To Finals)

Field Events:

9:05am Girls Varsity pole vault Final
9:05am Girls Varsity long jump Final
9:05am Girls Varsity shot put Final
  Girls Varsity triple jump Final (Follows Long Jump)
11:00am Girls Varsity high jump Final
2:00pm Boys Varsity pole vault Final
2:00pm Boys Varsity long jump Final
2:00pm Boys Varsity shot put Final
  Boys Varsity triple jump Final (Follows Long Jump)
  Boys Varsity high jump Final (Follows Dash)

Awards

Invitational Awards

Individuals

Medals: 1st through 6th place

Relays

Medals: 1st through 6th place

Varsity Awards

Individuals

Medals: 1st through 6th place

Relays

Medals: 1st through 6th place

Sophomore Awards

Individuals

Medals: 1st through 6th place

Relays

Medals: 1st through 6th place

Freshman Awards

Individuals

Medals: 1st through 6th place

Relays

Medals: 1st through 6th place
 

Our Results

 

2014 Results - Bishop Loughlin Games

Published by ArmoryTrack.com on Dec 20 2014, 11:09 PM
Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/20/2014 05:32 PM
              61ST ANNUAL BISHOP LOUGHLIN GAMES 2014 - 12/20/2014              
                                  12/20/2014                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Pole Vault VARSITY
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Beyar, Sam                   Monroe Wood           12-00.00      3.65m 
  2 Dannenbaum, Julia            Pingry                11-06.00      3.50m 
  3 Leahey, Erin              17 Warwick               11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 Taylor, Emily                John Glenn            11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 Manly, Kalli                 Burnt Hills           11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 Muschiatti, Kelly            Padua                 11-00.00      3.35m 
  7 Messineo, Jordan             Sachem East           10-06.00      3.20m 
  7 Ciulla, Kerstyn              Sachem East           10-06.00      3.20m 
  7 Boliek, Hannah               Hereford              10-06.00      3.20m 
  7 DeMaria, Tedi                Bethlehem             10-06.00      3.20m 
 11 Cortazzo, Sophia             Pingry                10-00.00      3.04m 
 12 Deutsch, Darby               Padua                  9-06.00      2.89m 
 13 Hurst, Brittany              Long Beach             9-00.00      2.74m 
 13 Burry, Sarah                 Methacton              9-00.00      2.74m 
 13 Butz, Alex                   Hereford               9-00.00      2.74m 
 16 Gallagher, Anna              Smithtown W            8-06.00      2.59m 
 16 Mercado, Maria               Massapequa             8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- Lepe, Gabrielle              White Plains                NH            
 -- Qualter, Kerry               Clarkstown So.              NH            
 -- Stern, Alison                Clarkstown So.              NH            
 -- Knapp, Julia                 Manchester                  NH            
 
Event 2  Girls Long Jump VARSITY
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barrows, Lisa-Anne           Holton-Arms           18-07.00      5.66m 
  2 Moran, Leah                  Holy Names            18-01.00      5.51m 
  3 Allen, Christina             Padua                 17-11.50      5.47m 
  4 Edwards, Ashley              N. Burlington         17-08.50      5.39m 
  5 Jones, Nailah                N Babylon             17-06.25      5.34m 
  6 Freeman, Sara Kaye           Taft Edu              17-05.50      5.32m 
  7 Bennett, Gabrielle           Winslow Town          17-02.50      5.24m 
  8 Marshall, Aghina             Methacton             17-02.00      5.23m 
  9 Krawiec, Meghan              Immaculata            16-09.00      5.10m 
 10 Senior, Karimah              Mid College           16-07.00      5.05m 
 11 Horne, Ty                    N. Burlington         16-06.50      5.04m 
 12 Lyons, Janai                 Mid College           16-06.00      5.02m 
 12 Blackall, Leah               Sachem North          16-06.00      5.02m 
 14 Ibe, Nnenna                  N Brunswick           16-05.00      5.00m 
 15 Huckemeyer, Olivia           Sanford H. C          16-04.50      4.99m 
 16 Reed, Comfort                South Lakes           16-04.00      4.97m 
 16 Schreib, Gabrielle           Kellenberg            16-04.00      4.97m 
 18 McNierney, Bridget           Kellenberg            16-03.00      4.95m 
 19 Bradley, Tamia               Taft Edu              16-01.75      4.92m 
 20 Beyar, Sam                   Monroe Wood           16-01.50      4.91m 
 21 Jones, Jasmin                Kingsway              16-00.50      4.88m 
 22 Rodriquez, Cristin           Sanford H. C          15-10.50      4.83m 
 23 Martin, Jennifer             Methacton             15-10.00      4.82m 
 24 Duke, Anna                   Midwood               15-09.50      4.81m 
 25 Travis, Brittany             Padua                 15-09.25      4.80m 
 26 Reeves, Julia                Springside            15-07.50      4.76m 
 27 Harrell, Chloe               Massapequa            15-07.25      4.75m 
 28 O'Keefe, Maggie              Scarsdale             15-07.00      4.74m 
 28 mercer, julianne             Uniondale             15-07.00      4.74m 
 30 Prosper, Chloe'              N Babylon             15-06.00      4.72m 
 30 Bernabeo, Emily              Smithtown W           15-06.00      4.72m 
 30 Fogarty, Nikki               Sachem North          15-06.00      4.72m 
 33 Bensche, kendall             Scarsdale             15-05.50      4.71m 
 34 Turano, Julie                Massapequa            15-05.25      4.70m 
 35 Miller, Kaleah               Mary Louis            15-04.50      4.68m 
 35 Adegoke, Yejide              Amityville            15-04.50      4.68m 
 37 Harmon, Aariona           14 Del. Valley           15-04.00      4.67m 
 37 Innis, Astia                 Taft Edu              15-04.00      4.67m 
 39 Horn, Mikaela                Mt. St. Mary          15-03.50      4.66m 
 40 Smith-Stroud, Ananda         Winslow Town          15-03.00      4.64m 
 41 Cogdell, Julia               Bullis                15-02.50      4.63m 
 41 Cibuls, Kathleen             Bayport-BP            15-02.50      4.63m 
 41 Butler, Angelica             Middletown            15-02.50      4.63m 
 44 Blanchard, Isabelle          Immaculata            15-02.00      4.62m 
 45 Landrie, Caylea              Danbury               15-01.00      4.59m 
 46 Thomas, Sabina               Hackley Scho          14-11.50      4.55m 
 46 Gifford, Samantha            Bethlehem             14-11.50      4.55m 
 46 Oropallo, Kayla              Bethlehem             14-11.50      4.55m 
 49 Trang, Chloe                 McKee/Staten          14-10.50      4.53m 
 50 Rusinski, Miranda         15 John Glenn            14-10.00      4.52m 
 51 Starost, Arianna             Harborfields          14-09.75      4.51m 
 52 Marshall, Crystal            Longwood              14-09.50      4.50m 
 53 Mitchell, Tatyana            Middletown            14-09.00      4.49m 
 53 Chung, Stella                McKee/Staten          14-09.00      4.49m 
 53 Arroyo, Angelica             Smithtown W           14-09.00      4.49m 
 56 Clement, Rachel              Riverhead             14-08.50      4.48m 
 57 Loretz, Annie                Bayport-BP            14-07.75      4.46m 
 58 Gargiulo, Maria              H. Frank Car          14-06.50      4.43m 
 59 Proctor, Kayla               Pleasantvill          14-05.50      4.40m 
 59 Honan, Catherine             Garden City           14-05.50      4.40m 
 61 Scudero, Nicole              Hauppauge             14-05.00      4.39m 
 62 Moody, Nicole                Garden City           14-04.75      4.38m 
 63 Daniels, Arryana             Padua                 14-04.00      4.36m 
 63 Acevedo, Alexis              Monroe Wood           14-04.00      4.36m 
 63 Salerno, Kate                Columbia Nyc          14-04.00      4.36m 
 66 Francis, Tiana               Hewlett               14-03.00      4.34m 
 66 Courts, Ashley-Ann           Riverhead             14-03.00      4.34m 
 66 Brown, Keara                 Esm                   14-03.00      4.34m 
 69 Krushinski, Lynn             Glenelg               14-02.25      4.32m 
 70 McCarthy, Keri               Hauppauge             14-01.00      4.29m 
 71 Cruz, Bethany                Longwood              14-00.50      4.27m 
 72 Baker, Julia                 Hackley Scho          14-00.25      4.27m 
 73 Harriott, Alexandrea         Central Islip         14-00.00      4.26m 
 74 Barrett, Sammie              Cen Bucks E           13-10.00      4.21m 
 75 Shapiro, Kelsey              Longwood              13-08.00      4.16m 
 76 Cunningham, Shenelle         Clara Barton          13-05.50      4.10m 
 76 Klein, Bari               16 John Glenn            13-05.50      4.10m 
 76 Musacchio, Daniella          St. Joseph Hill       13-05.50      4.10m 
 79 Harris, Ellen                Bethlehem             13-04.00      4.06m 
 80 Haynes, India                Health                13-03.00      4.03m 
 81 Emily, Cooperstein           Hewlett               13-02.00      4.01m 
 82 Moise, Valerie               Central Islip         13-00.00      3.96m 
 83 Gozun, Alexa                 Garden City           12-11.00      3.93m 
 83 Debranche, Cynthia           Hewlett               12-11.00      3.93m 
 85 Shadan, Raquel               Roslyn                12-10.25      3.91m 
 86 LeMeur, Mai                  Lauralton Hall        12-08.75      3.87m 
 87 Gooden, Breanne              Mary Louis            12-08.50      3.87m 
 88 Amin, Avni                   Roslyn                12-06.75      3.82m 
 89 Odenwald, Hannah             Cen Bucks E           12-05.25      3.79m 
 90 Friedman, Seraya             Monroe Wood           12-05.00      3.78m 
 91 Hatziyanis, Emily            Massapequa            12-03.00      3.73m 
 92 McNeil, Lauren               Mt. St. Mary          12-01.00      3.68m 
 93 Wagner, Dana                 Roslyn                11-11.00      3.63m 
 94 Kim, Esther                  Hauppauge             11-02.25      3.40m 
 95 Competello, Gabriella     15 John Glenn            11-02.00      3.40m 
 96 Mauer, Kaitlyn               Esm                   11-00.00      3.35m 
 97 Reilly, Emily                Long Beach             9-09.75      2.99m 
 -- Brady, Anna                  Immaculata                FOUL            
 -- Valestrand, Kyra             Bayport-BP                FOUL            
 -- Baytops, Ladena              Essex Co VT               FOUL            
 -- Ransom, Bria                 St. John Neu              FOUL            
 -- Kendrick, Leah               Cen Bucks E               FOUL            
 -- Celestin, Angeline           Essex Co VT               FOUL            
 
Event 3  Girls Shot Put VARSITY
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Manuel, Nijera               New Rochelle          39-09.00     12.11m 
  2 Ebwea-Bile, Marie-Josee'     Cardozo               37-04.75     11.39m 
  3 Pascarella, Elaina           Mary Louis            37-02.50     11.34m 
  4 Johnson, Ciarra              Winslow Town          36-05.75     11.11m 
  5 Flanders, Denaia             Monroe Wood           35-04.75     10.78m 
  6 Murphy, Amanda               Franklin              35-04.50     10.78m 
  7 Taylor, Jada                 Neptune               35-01.25     10.69m 
  8 Van Weele, Jeami             Bayport-BP            32-11.00     10.03m 
  9 Hatcher, Rachael             Longwood              32-01.50      9.79m 
 10 James-Clark, Kylesha         Kingsway              31-10.00      9.70m 
 11 Smith, Ra'Shae               Riverhead             31-08.25      9.65m 
 12 Fitzgerald, Amanda           Sachem East           31-06.00      9.60m 
 13 Lewis, Kyla                  Bullis                31-04.75      9.56m 
 14 Roehm, Elizabeth             Cen Bucks E           31-01.50      9.48m 
 15 Campo, Rachel                Monroe Wood           30-11.25      9.42m 
 16 Bishop, Sochima              New Rochelle          30-07.00      9.32m 
 17 Beulher, Gabby               Bethlehem             30-02.50      9.20m 
 18 Hilt, Emily                  Kingsway              30-01.50      9.18m 
 19 ward, lauren                 Uniondale             29-11.50      9.13m 
 20 Wilson, Sierra               N Babylon             29-11.25      9.12m 
 21 Anderson, Tiffany            Tom Edison            29-10.75      9.11m 
 22 Santacecilia, Gabby          Padua                 29-09.25      9.07m 
 23 Nwankwo, Amanda              Hudson Catholic       29-08.50      9.05m 
 24 Adebanjo, Victoria           Health                29-07.75      9.03m 
 25 DeGaetano, Jennifer          Smithtown W           29-05.50      8.97m 
 25 Mistretta, Sophia            Massapequa            29-05.50      8.97m 
 27 Serratore, Nicolette         Methacton             29-05.00      8.96m 
 28 Soja, Marie                  Padua                 29-03.25      8.92m 
 29 Cuadra, Amanda               Mt. Vernon            28-11.75      8.83m 
 30 Porr, Mikayla                Massapequa            28-10.50      8.80m 
 31 Meeks, Sade                  N Babylon             28-09.25      8.76m 
 32 Brewer, Abby                 Bayport-BP            28-03.00      8.61m 
 33 Morgan, Christina            Mid College           28-02.00      8.58m 
 34 Simkins, Ella                Harborfields          28-00.50      8.54m 
 35 Animashaun, Lola             Westbury              28-00.00      8.53m 
 36 Haag, Molly                  Ossining              27-09.75      8.47m 
 37 Smithwick, Olivia            Massapequa            27-07.00      8.40m 
 38 umrani sanders, nadirah      Susan Wagner          27-04.00      8.33m 
 38 Leffand, Danielle            Westhill              27-04.00      8.33m 
 40 Ragland-reid, Victoria       Pleasantvill          27-03.75      8.32m 
 41 Francis, Zaire               Port Richmond         27-03.00      8.30m 
 41 Katie, Emily                 Monroe Wood           27-03.00      8.30m 
 43 Thomas, Destinee             St. John Neu          27-02.50      8.29m 
 44 Figueroa, Angelica           Clarkstown So.        26-10.50      8.19m 
 45 Alverado, Jessica            Clarkstown So.        26-05.00      8.05m 
 45 Piccirillo, Laura            Mohonasen             26-05.00      8.05m 
 47 Feingold, Emily              Roslyn                26-03.75      8.02m 
 48 Tyll, Jessica                Hudson Catholic       26-03.50      8.01m 
 49 Clement, Rachel              Riverhead             26-03.25      8.00m 
 50 Clancy, Hailey               Bayport-BP            26-02.25      7.98m 
 51 Hosein-Sarro, Linnzi         Bellport              26-02.00      7.97m 
 52 Oberdier, Samantha           Clarkstown So.        25-00.00      7.62m 
 53 Moreno, Alexa                Esm                   24-06.00      7.46m 
 54 Givans, Dadrian              New Dorp              24-05.50      7.45m 
 55 Bueno Ventura, Yokeiry       Health                24-02.50      7.37m 
 56 Gilbert, Evelin              Westbury              24-02.25      7.37m 
 57 Ally, sheliza                Tom Edison            24-01.50      7.35m 
 58 McClay, Kylie                Esm                   23-11.00      7.28m 
 59 Moise, Cassandra             Central Islip         23-10.50      7.27m 
 60 Higgs, Shambria              Pleasantvill          23-01.50      7.04m 
 61 souffrant, tanisha           Uniondale             23-00.75      7.02m 
 62 Bolouvi, Melinda          15 Tom Edison            22-11.00      6.98m 
 63 Henry, Halle                 Long Beach            22-09.50      6.94m 
 64 DeJesus, Genesis             Central Islip         22-06.50      6.87m 
 65 Baione, Maddie               Glen Ridge            22-04.00      6.80m 
 66 Treccariche, Christina       Smithtown W           22-03.00      6.78m 
 67 Demi, Adidena                Long Beach            21-10.00      6.65m 
 68 Kaur, Baldeep                Mt. St. Mary          21-05.00      6.52m 
 69 Verissimo, Anjola            St. Joseph Hill       21-04.50      6.51m 
 70 Cain, Kaileen                Hauppauge             21-02.75      6.47m 
 71 Jackson, Rachel              Cen Bucks E           21-01.50      6.43m 
 72 Richards, Arianna            Bullis                20-11.75      6.39m 
 73 Baker, Julia                 Hackley Scho          20-03.75      6.19m 
 74 Velin, Tania                 New Hyde              18-02.00      5.53m 
 75 Patron, Tyasia               Central Islip         17-10.50      5.44m 
 76 Duffus, Emily                Glen Ridge            17-02.00      5.23m 
 77 Deanes, Camryn               Bullis                15-09.25      4.80m 
 78 Stavola, Erin                Esm                   15-08.00      4.77m 
 79 Lovit, Haley                 Glen Ridge            14-02.00      4.31m 
 -- Holmes, Ja'cyah              Essex Co VT               FOUL            
 -- debraux, celayna             Woodlands                 FOUL            
 
Event 4  Girls Triple Jump VARSITY
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Deja           16 Baltimore Poly        37-08.00     11.48m 
  2 Freeman, Sara Kaye           Taft Edu              37-06.50     11.44m 
  3 Henderson, Crystal           Longwood              37-04.00     11.37m 
  4 Tappin, Jadah                Midwood               37-00.00     11.27m 
  5 O'Keefe, Maggie              Scarsdale             36-09.00     11.20m 
  6 Blackall, Leah               Sachem North          36-06.50     11.13m 
  7 Brown, Sadira                Sweet Home            36-04.50     11.08m 
  8 Ibe, Nnenna                  N Brunswick           36-02.00     11.02m 
  9 Marshall, Aghina             Methacton             36-01.50     11.01m 
 10 Serratore, Nicolette         Methacton             36-00.25     10.97m 
 11 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria      New Rochelle          35-07.75     10.86m 
 12 Krawiec, Meghan              Immaculata            35-07.50     10.85m 
 13 Edwards, Ashley              N. Burlington         35-03.25     10.75m 
 14 Daniels, Arryana             Padua                 34-11.00     10.64m 
 15 mercer, julianne             Uniondale             34-02.00     10.41m 
 16 Moore, Maya                  Taft Edu              33-07.50     10.24m 
 17 Jones, Devyn                 South Lakes           33-07.25     10.24m 
 18 Hess, Maryn                  Winslow Town          33-06.00     10.21m 
 19 Jinks, Asia                  Uniondale             33-05.25     10.19m 
 20 Oropallo, Kayla              Bethlehem             33-05.00     10.18m 
 21 Tafari, Amani                Columbia              33-02.25     10.11m 
 22 Bryant, Chandler             Bullis                32-11.50     10.04m 
 22 Gonzalez, Crystal            Port Richmond         32-11.50     10.04m 
 22 Bensche, kendall             Scarsdale             32-11.50     10.04m 
 25 Sobolesky, Jordan            Padua                 32-11.25     10.03m 
 26 Mucius, Breyanna             Bellport              32-10.25     10.01m 
 27 Mitchell, Michelle           Monroe Wood           32-09.50      9.99m 
 28 Acevedo, Alexis              Monroe Wood           32-04.75      9.87m 
 29 Biscone, Tianna              Garden City           32-04.50      9.86m 
 29 Gifford, Samantha            Bethlehem             32-04.50      9.86m 
 31 Blanchard, Isabelle          Immaculata            32-03.50      9.84m 
 32 Guillen, Brenda              Health                32-02.25      9.81m 
 33 Brown, Keara                 Esm                   32-01.75      9.79m 
 34 Smith-Stroud, Ananda         Winslow Town          31-11.00      9.72m 
 35 Wilson, Sarah                Hauppauge             31-10.00      9.70m 
 36 Vassel, Nyoka                Mt. Vernon            31-09.50      9.69m 
 37 Butler, Angelica             Middletown            31-08.75      9.67m 
 38 Miller, Kaleah               Mary Louis            31-08.50      9.66m 
 39 Travis, Brittany             Padua                 31-07.00      9.62m 
 40 Kwon, Caroline               Glenelg               31-06.50      9.61m 
 41 Madden, Hannah               Burnt Hills           31-05.50      9.58m 
 41 Chung, Stella                McKee/Staten          31-05.50      9.58m 
 43 LeMeur, Mai                  Lauralton Hall        31-04.00      9.55m 
 44 Cogdell, Julia               Bullis                31-03.50      9.53m 
 45 Dolan, Dariya                Bayport-BP            31-02.00      9.49m 
 46 Thomas, Destinee             St. John Neu          31-01.75      9.49m 
 47 Barsauskas, Salvinija        Longwood              31-01.00      9.47m 
 48 Larson, Tonianne             Long Beach            31-00.50      9.46m 
 48 Grier, Michaela              Milford Mill          31-00.50      9.46m 
 50 Moody, Nicole                Garden City           30-09.50      9.38m 
 51 Wright, Marian               St. Francis           30-08.25      9.35m 
 52 Haselkamp, Sarah             Lauralton Hall        30-08.00      9.34m 
 53 Starost, Arianna             Harborfields          30-07.25      9.32m 
 54 Loretz, Annie                Bayport-BP            30-07.00      9.32m 
 55 Mosquera, Arianna            Sachem North          30-04.00      9.24m 
 56 Emanuel, Raechelle           Hackley Scho          30-03.50      9.23m 
 56 Deyo, Lizzie                 Colonie               30-03.50      9.23m 
 58 Dunleavy, Sara               Lauralton Hall        30-00.00      9.14m 
 59 Mitchell, Tatyana            Middletown            29-11.75      9.13m 
 60 Harrington, Emily            St. Joseph Hill       29-11.50      9.13m 
 61 Martin, Deanna               Manchester            29-09.00      9.06m 
 62 Peters, Tirzah               Sweet Home            29-08.75      9.06m 
 63 Cunningham, Shenelle         Clara Barton          29-07.50      9.02m 
 64 Kahley, Kara                 Manchester            29-07.00      9.01m 
 65 Klein, Bari               16 John Glenn            29-06.00      8.99m 
 66 Teel, Kelly                  Monroe Wood           29-04.75      8.95m 
 67 Giaccone, Julia              Manchester            28-11.75      8.83m 
 68 Harris, Ellen                Bethlehem             28-11.00      8.81m 
 69 Malzahn, Sarah               Eldred                28-08.00      8.73m 
 70 LaPierre, Kari               Burnt Hills           28-07.00      8.71m 
 71 Dicruttalo, Aerin            Burnt Hills           28-06.00      8.68m 
 72 Kukulka, Julia               Clarkstown So.        28-02.00      8.58m 
 73 Fischer, Maddy               Long Beach            28-01.00      8.55m 
 74 Haynes, India                Health                27-04.00      8.33m 
 75 Bostrom, Mackenzie           Garden City           27-02.00      8.28m 
 76 Kenneally, Hannah            Esm                   26-08.00      8.12m 
 77 Judge, Madison               Colonie               26-07.00      8.10m 
 78 Gensler, Taylor              Bayport-BP            26-06.00      8.07m 
 -- Pietrunti, Nicole            St. Joseph Hill           FOUL            
 -- Reed, Comfort                South Lakes               FOUL            
 -- Krushinski, Lynn             Glenelg                   FOUL            
 -- Marshall, Crystal            Longwood                  FOUL            
 -- McCombs, Desiree             Port Richmond             FOUL            
 -- Risicio, Singley             Springside                FOUL            
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump VARSITY
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Broughton, Shayla            Mid College            5-06.00      1.67m 
  2 Kowpak, Sarah                Molloy                J5-06.00      1.67m 
  3 Smith, Grace                 Bethlehem             J5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 Brummerloh, Michela          Esm                    5-02.00      1.57m 
  5 Devine, Neve                 P D. Schreiber        J5-02.00      1.57m 
  6 Becker, Grace                Cen Bucks E           J5-02.00      1.57m 
  7 Luton, Tiana                 Sweet Home             5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Brantley, Taylor             Long Beach            J5-00.00      1.52m 
  9 Maise, Qurran                Newburgh              J5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Chiodo, Alice             14 John Glenn             4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Biscone, Tianna              Garden City            4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 pottinger, janelle           Cardozo                4-10.00      1.47m 
 13 Cibuls, Kathleen             Bayport-BP            J4-10.00      1.47m 
 13 Chandler, TraciMarie         Columbia              J4-10.00      1.47m 
 15 Cruz, Bethany                Longwood              J4-10.00      1.47m 
 15 Unger, Sara                  Glassboro             J4-10.00      1.47m 
 15 Missigher, Princess          Banneker              J4-10.00      1.47m 
 18 Chaires, Tia                 Colonie               J4-10.00      1.47m 
 18 Maragh, Britany              Nanuet                J4-10.00      1.47m 
 19 Ahenku, Oluchi               Sweet Home            J4-08.00      1.42m 
 20 Shapiro, Kelsey              Longwood               4-08.00      1.42m 
 -- Werner, Hannah               Roslyn                      NH            
 -- Agu, Niki                    Port Richmond               NH            
 -- Lewis, Lindsay               Bullis                      NH            
 -- Moss, Robyn                  White Plains                NH            
 -- Peters, Tirzah               Sweet Home                  NH            
 -- Mitchell, Tatyana            Middletown                  NH            
 -- Zazyczny, Sarah              Nanuet                      NH            
 -- Collado, Gabriela            Danbury                     NH            
 -- Hatziyanis, Emily            Massapequa                  NH            
 -- Moonah, Ayana                N Babylon                   NH            
 -- Ibe, Nnenna                  N Brunswick                 NH            
 -- Cook, Emma                   Columbia                    NH            
 
Event 6  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley FROSH
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hudson Catholic  'A'                                4:37.65   1 
  2 Hempstead  'A'                                      4:38.09   1 
  3 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 4:40.00   1 
  4 Uniondale  'A'                                      4:40.51   1 
  5 Columbia  'A'                                       4:41.03   1 
  6 Middletown  'A'                                     4:42.41   1 
  7 North Babylon  'A'                                  4:44.14   1 
  8 Eastport-South Manor  'A'                           4:44.93   1 
  9 Hunter College HS  'A'                              4:46.97   1 
 10 Connetquot  'A'                                     4:47.23   1 
 11 Monroe Woodbury  'A'                                4:49.28   1 
 12 Winslow Township  'A'                               4:49.58   2 
 13 Riverhead  'A'                                      4:50.01   2 
 14 Clarkstown South  'A'                               4:52.15   2 
 15 Methacton  'A'                                      4:52.17   2 
 16 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             4:52.54   1 
 17 Carmel  'A'                                         4:55.45   3 
 18 Danbury  'A'                                        4:57.71   3 
 19 Msit  'A'                                           5:00.54   3 
 20 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     5:01.80   2 
 21 St. Francis Prep  'A'                               5:01.88   3 
 22 Hauppauge  'A'                                      5:04.79   2 
 23 Uniondale  'B'                                      5:07.59   2 
 24 Carmel  'B'                                         5:10.14   3 
 25 Columbia  'B'                                       5:11.04   2 
 26 Port Richmond  'A'                                  5:11.44   3 
 27 Msit  'C'                                           5:12.29   3 
 28 Tottenville  'A'                                    5:12.30   2 
 29 Newburgh  'A'                                       5:13.54   1 
 30 Longwood  'A'                                       5:15.36   3 
 31 Midwood  'A'                                        5:15.59   2 
 32 Hauppauge  'B'                                      5:16.81   2 
 33 Bishop Loughlin  'A'                                5:17.22   1 
 34 Glen Ridge  'B'                                     5:17.59   3 
 35 New Dorp  'A'                                       5:18.86   3 
 36 Wagner  'A'                                         5:19.82   2 
 37 Sachem North  'A'                                   5:21.32   3 
 38 Mary Louis Academy  'A'                             5:21.77   2 
 39 South Bronx  'A'                                    5:21.93   2 
 40 White Plains  'A'                                   5:22.69   2 
 41 Bellport  'A'                                       5:22.80   3 
 42 Massapequa  'A'                                     5:24.47   2 
 43 Long Beach  'B'                                     5:24.52   3 
 44 Columbia  'D'                                       5:30.43   3 
 45 St. Francis Prep  'B'                               5:32.19   3 
 46 Long Beach  'A'                                     5:32.88   3 
 47 Msit  'B'                                           5:32.89   3 
 48 White Plains  'B'                                   5:33.16   3 
 49 Midwood  'B'                                        5:33.55   3 
 50 Monroe Woodbury  'B'                                5:48.97   2 
 -- Columbia  'C'                                           DNF   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley SOPH
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Methacton  'A'                                      4:26.38   1 
  2 Elmont  'A'                                         4:26.73   1 
  3 Connetquot  'B'                                     4:32.65   1 
  4 Uniondale  'A'                                      4:35.06   1 
  5 Central Bucks East  'A'                             4:35.15   1 
  6 Ursuline School  'C'                                4:35.54   2 
  7 Midwood  'A'                                        4:38.21   2 
  8 Monroe Woodbury  'A'                                4:38.57   1 
  9 Eastport-South Manor  'A'                           4:39.46   1 
 10 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 4:41.98   1 
 11 Clarkstown South  'A'                               4:45.10   1 
 12 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   4:46.40   1 
 13 Manchester Township  'A'                            4:46.47   2 
 14 Connetquot  'A'                                     4:50.78   1 
 15 Smithtown West  'A'                                 4:51.94   1 
 16 Paul D. Schreiber  'A'                              4:54.11   1 
 17 Riverhead  'A'                                      4:54.41   2 
 18 Hauppauge  'A'                                      4:55.81   1 
 19 Msit  'A'                                           4:55.95   2 
 20 Tottenville  'A'                                    4:56.88   2 
 21 Columbia  'A'                                       4:56.97   1 
 22 Young Womens Leadership (Q)  'A'                    4:57.21   2 
 23 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     4:57.23   1 
 24 Mary Louis Academy  'A'                             5:03.38   2 
 25 Newburgh  'A'                                       5:03.71   1 
 26 Sachem North  'A'                                   5:04.29   2 
 27 St. Francis Prep  'A'                               5:04.66   2 
 28 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             5:04.81   2 
 29 Clarkstown South  'B'                               5:05.10   2 
 30 Bronx HS of Science  'A'                            5:05.25   2 
 31 Monroe Woodbury  'B'                                5:07.82   2 
 32 Tottenville  'B'                                    5:10.34   2 
 33 Central Bucks East  'B'                             5:10.75   2 
 34 Clara Barton  'A'                                   5:11.63   1 
 35 Port Richmond  'A'                                  5:12.61   2 
 36 Msit  'C'                                           5:12.66   2 
 37 South Bronx  'A'                                    5:12.67   2 
 38 Susan Wagner  'A'                                   5:14.55   2 
 39 Winslow Township  'A'                               5:16.91   2 
 40 St. Francis Prep  'B'                               5:23.30   2 
 41 Ursuline School  'B'                                5:33.48   1 
 42 Longwood  'A'                                       5:37.93   2 
 43 Hewitt  'A'                                         5:38.80   2 
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles VARSITY
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Broughton, Shayla            Mid College               8.20q  1 
  2 Alabi, Yinka                 Milford Mill              8.31q  6 
  3 Isis, Welch                  Franklin Douglas          8.40q  1 
  4 Henderson, Crystal           Longwood                  8.44q  1 
  5 Beltrez, Dominique           Lakeland/Panas            8.45q  5 
  6 Sandy, Alyssa                Paul Robeson              8.50q  8 
  7 Bennett, Gabrielle           Winslow Town              8.57q  8 
  8 Barrows, Lisa-Anne           Holton-Arms               8.61q  9 
  9 green, crystal               Uniondale                 8.68   3 
 10 Myers, Sophia                Queens Teach              8.70   4 
 11 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria      New Rochelle              8.73   3 
 12 Jones, Devyn                 South Lakes               8.80   1 
 13 Woodson, Elon                Milford Mill              8.80   5 
 14 Luton, Tiana                 Sweet Home                8.80   2 
 15 Fogarty, Nikki               Sachem North              8.81   2 
 16 Martin, Jennifer             Methacton                 8.82   6 
 17 Schreib, Gabrielle           Kellenberg                8.87   5 
 18 McNierney, Bridget           Kellenberg                8.92   4 
 19 Serratore, Nicolette         Methacton                 8.92   6 
 20 Kendrick, Leah               Cen Bucks E               8.93   4 
 21 Thornton, Hailey             Scarsdale                 8.99   7 
 22 Cintron, Taliah              Padua                     8.99   4 
 23 Gray, Crystal                Central Islip             9.06   3 
 24 Bensche, kendall             Scarsdale                 9.15   4 
 25 Mitchell, Michelle           Monroe Wood               9.18   8 
 26 Mucius, Breyanna             Bellport                  9.23   7 
 27 Bucci, Christina             Averill Park              9.24   2 
 28 Becker, Grace                Cen Bucks E               9.28   3 
 29 Reid, Codi-Ann               Mid College               9.29  16 
 30 Rimlinger, Nikki             Methacton                 9.30   6 
 31 Chiaravalle, Bridget         Danbury                   9.34  10 
 32 kola, folasade               Susan Wagner              9.43   2 
 33 Henery, Jasmine              James Madison             9.49   7 
 34 Rivers, Shayla               Winslow Town              9.52  10 
 35 Thomas, Destinee             St. John Neu              9.52  12 
 36 Debranche, Cynthia           Hewlett                   9.53   2 
 37 Chandler, TraciMarie         Columbia                  9.53   6 
 38 Sprague, Kiara               Conestoga                 9.54   3 
 39 Preston, Brittany            Winslow Town              9.55   9 
 40 Martin, Deanna               Manchester                9.56  11 
 41 Saint-Surin, Jenn            Middletown                9.57   3 
 42 Waldron-Winston, Kenya       Columbia                  9.59   4 
 43 Tyner, Dana                  Sachem East               9.61   1 
 44 Carroll, Rebecca             Sachem East               9.64   8 
 45 Bryant, Kayla                N Babylon                 9.65   5 
 46 Kahley, Kara                 Manchester                9.70  12 
 47 Bouaz, Ashna                 N Babylon                 9.70   5 
 48 Walker, Catherine            Rye Country               9.71  11 
 49 Nugent, Julia                Bethlehem                 9.74   1 
 50 Harrington, Emily            St. Joseph Hill           9.79   6 
 51 Piller, Jenna                Molloy                    9.83   6 
 52 Francis, Shelby              N Brunswick               9.84  17 
 53 Somers, Carley            15 John Glenn                9.89   8 
 54 Lucci, Deanna                Molloy                    9.91   5 
 55 Kwong, Stephanie             Sachem East               9.92   8 
 56 Costanzo, Nicole             Sachem North              9.92   3 
 57 LeMeur, Mai                  Lauralton Hall            9.96   8 
 58 Willard, Emily               Hereford                  9.97  14 
 59 Kowalevich, Maddy            Connetquot               10.14  11 
 60 Kowalevich, Mikayla          Connetquot               10.19  12 
 61 Zazyczny, Sarah              Nanuet                   10.20   1 
 62 Barsauskas, Salvinija        Longwood                 10.23  11 
 63 Smalling, Shanta             Essex Co VT              10.28  15 
 64 Kowpak, Sarah                Molloy                   10.28   7 
 65 Winiarski, Kaitlin           Moorestown               10.28  13 
 66 Cinco, Rain                  McKee/Staten             10.30  14 
 67 McGlashan, Abigail           Clara Barton             10.32  13 
 68 Wilkerson, Tannia            Essex Co VT              10.35  15 
 69 Graifman, Madison         16 John Glenn               10.36   7 
 70 Bostrom, Mackenzie           Garden City              10.37   2 
 71 Nugent, Fiona                Bethlehem                10.38   3 
 72 Kim, Esther                  Hauppauge                10.41   9 
 72 Emily, Cooperstein           Hewlett                  10.41   7 
 74 Johnson, Paige               Glenelg                  10.42  12 
 75 Velin, Tiffany               New Hyde                 10.43  10 
 76 Odenwald, Hannah             Cen Bucks E              10.47   5 
 77 Hodgson, Kimberly            Longwood                 10.49   9 
 78 Iaconis, Alden               Pleasantvill             10.50  10 
 79 Watson, Camelia              Westbury                 10.53  16 
 80 Rigoroso, Annmarie           Connetquot               10.57  16 
 81 Baumstein, Kate              Macarthur                10.57  17 
 82 Terelle, Jenna               Monroe Wood              10.63   9 
 83 French, Ciara                Columbia                 10.64  10 
 84 Murphy, Emily                Bethlehem                10.65  10 
 85 Papadopoulos, Samantha       Smithtown W              10.65  10 
 86 Gonzalez, Crystal            Port Richmond            10.69  12 
 87 Clancy, Bridget              Nanuet                   10.71  14 
 88 Scarlett, Zaria              Westbury                 10.72   4 
 89 Smith, Lorie                 Springfield              10.73  14 
 90 Robinson, Tranilya           Deptford                 10.81   2 
 91 Tmimi, Sarah                 Monroe Wood              10.81  12 
 92 Glackin, Rachel              Harborfields             10.82   6 
 93 Hadsall, Kelsey              Massapequa               10.83  14 
 94 Collado, Gabriela            Danbury                  10.94   9 
 95 Dunham, Samantha             Averill Park             10.94  16 
 96 Hinmon, Sarah                Conestoga                10.97  16 
 97 Watson, Emily                Sachem North             10.98  11 
 97 Young, Mariah                Tom Edison               10.98   7 
 99 Waters, Danielle             Hauppauge                10.98  13 
100 Parekh, Sima                 Kent Place               11.01   1 
101 Landrie, Caylea              Danbury                  11.03   9 
102 Stern, Jillian               Hauppauge                11.05  14 
103 Toolan, Allyson              Mt. St. Mary             11.10  13 
104 Moss, Robyn                  White Plains             11.16   9 
105 Recio, Carmen                Roslyn                   11.16  10 
106 Conroy, Megan                Macarthur                11.19  17 
107 Delrod, Megan                Macarthur                11.19  17 
108 Brown, Crystal               Glassboro                11.20   5 
109 Robinson, Naomi              Tottenville              11.26  16 
110 McCreedy, Caitlin            Massapequa               11.28  15 
111 Felice, Liana                LaGuardia                11.30  14 
112 Yost, Kristen                St. Francis              11.40  16 
113 Kra, Sarah                   Lakeland/Panas           11.40  15 
114 Byrne, Kim                   Conestoga                11.41  15 
115 Belcher, Lily                Bellport                 11.48  17 
116 Kalu, Angel                  Essex Co VT              11.52  16 
117 Guerrier, Michema            Uniondale                11.56  15 
118 Swaine, Olivia               Esm                      11.56   8 
119 Ly, Emily                    Central Islip            11.61  13 
120 Frey, Aigneis                Lauralton Hall           11.63  13 
121 Stay, Claudia                Averill Park             11.67  15 
122 Turbush, Allison             Esm                      11.69   7 
123 Brown, Kianna                St. Francis              11.72  15 
124 Lamousnery, Haseena          Hewlett                  11.81  11 
125 Gilroy, Emma                 Long Beach               11.83  17 
126 Frank, Robyn                 Central Islip            11.97  12 
127 Acosta, Kayla                Bellport                 12.21  17 
128 Recio, Eleonora              Roslyn                   12.36  17 
129 Madera, Erika                Mt. St. Mary             12.79   4 
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles VARSITY
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Broughton, Shayla            Mid College               8.19  
  2 Alabi, Yinka                 Milford Mill              8.31  
  3 Beltrez, Dominique           Lakeland/Panas            8.31  
  4 Henderson, Crystal           Longwood                  8.32  
  5 Sandy, Alyssa                Paul Robeson              8.36  
  6 Isis, Welch                  Franklin Douglas          8.38  
  7 Barrows, Lisa-Anne           Holton-Arms               8.40  
  8 Bennett, Gabrielle           Winslow Town              8.61  
 
Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Dash VARSITY
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Brenessa           Mid College               7.20q  1 
  2 Dendy, Maiya                 Padua                     7.24q  9 
  3 Senior, Karimah              Mid College               7.25q  2 
  4 Leto, Alyssa                 Sachem North              7.36q  3 
  5 Williams, Rochelle           Middletown                7.37q  6 
  6 Strunkey, Ariel              Taft Edu                  7.37q  3 
  7 Strunkey, Arianne            Taft Edu                  7.38q  2 
  8 Adegoke, Yejide              Amityville                7.39q  5 
  9 Nwobu, Miracle               Port Richmond             7.40   4 
 10 Ellerby, Erykah              Milford Mill              7.46   7 
 11 Moore, Destiny               Milford Mill              7.47  22 
 12 Mary, Ramsden                Palisades                 7.48  12 
 13 Symns, Keyshanna             Longwood                  7.49   4 
 14 Postell, Alexis              Bullis                    7.50   2 
 15 Blackwell, Ashley            Lansdowne                 7.51   2 
 16 Riley, Niema                 Danbury                   7.53   4 
 17 Tafari, Amani                Columbia                  7.54   6 
 18 Groth, Kelly                 Methacton                 7.54   3 
 19 Glass, Jon                   Bullis                    7.54   2 
 20 Hatcher, Lakin               McDonogh                  7.59   8 
 21 Lyons, Lauren                Cardozo                   7.63   7 
 22 Bowen, Deja                  Middletown                7.63   8 
 23 Fate, Ayanna                 Essex Co VT               7.64  24 
 24 James, Tyler                 McDonogh                  7.64   3 
 25 Thomas, Sabina               Hackley Scho              7.65   8 
 26 Palmer, Najiyah              Kingsway                  7.68  11 
 27 Anna, Robinson               Palisades                 7.69  11 
 28 Roberson, Rachel             Sweet Home                7.71   6 
 29 Gaddy, Isis                  United Natio              7.71   4 
 30 Cooper, Thaila               Kingsway                  7.72   8 
 31 mcGregor, brianna            Uniondale                 7.72   2 
 32 Henry, Bria                  Mid College               7.72   9 
 33 Innis, Astia                 Taft Edu                  7.72  15 
 34 Hoyte, Nikayla               South Lakes               7.73   7 
 35 Jones, Nailah                N Babylon                 7.73   7 
 36 Waller, Arianna              Kingsway                  7.74   6 
 37 Commissiong, Ashley          Banneker                  7.74   5 
 38 Evans, Mackenzie             Midwood                   7.74   6 
 39 Figueroa, Taylor             N Babylon                 7.75   4 
 40 Turano, Julie                Massapequa                7.75   1 
 41 James, Megan                 Clara Barton              7.75   5 
 42 Ferrera, Gabriella           Bethlehem                 7.77   7 
 43 Jackson, Kayla               N. Burlington             7.77   8 
 44 Alburg, Lauren               Sachem East               7.80   9 
 45 LoCasio, Samantha            Sachem East               7.81   9 
 46 Brown, Taniya                Middletown                7.82   1 
 47 Steadman, Ashlyn             Columbia                  7.82   4 
 48 Fenner, Johnnier          16 John Glenn                7.82  16 
 49 Wilson, Jenna                Conestoga                 7.83   6 
 50 Mazin, Christina             Kellenberg                7.84   8 
 51 Kelly-Miller, Maia           Deptford                  7.84  11 
 52 Sobolesky, Jordan            Padua                     7.84   3 
 53 Wangenstein, Lauren          Connetquot                7.84   1 
 54 Hawkins, Capria              Milford Mill              7.84   8 
 55 Horne, Ty                    N. Burlington             7.84   6 
 56 Finnan, Meghan               Glenelg                   7.85   1 
 57 Warner, Jade                 Longwood                  7.86  13 
 58 Birt, Antonia                Truman                    7.86  10 
 58 khanna, simmran              United Natio              7.86   5 
 58 Magassouba, Mariam           Truman                    7.86  15 
 61 Gibson, Olivia               Monroe Wood               7.87   3 
 62 Aguiar, Jenny                P D. Schreiber            7.88   1 
 63 Vassel, Nyoka                Mt. Vernon                7.88   9 
 64 Dixon, Selah                 St. John Neu              7.88   9 
 65 Philbert, Mia                Banneker                  7.89   1 
 66 Herbert, Lorna               Harborfields              7.90   4 
 67 Perkins, Jasmine             N Babylon                 7.92  12 
 68 Filosa, Marisa               Sachem East               7.92   8 
 69 Hayes, Jalissa               Essex Co VT               7.93  21 
 70 McCrea, Cassidy              Pleasantvill              7.93  20 
 71 Pressley, Yasmeen         17 Del. Valley               7.94  22 
 72 Ransom, Taylor               Deptford                  7.95  12 
 73 Miller, Kayla                Amityville                7.95   2 
 74 Wood, Sarah                  Kellenberg                7.96  10 
 75 Brantley, Taylor             Long Beach                7.96   5 
 76 Scatliffe, Telecia           Young Womens              7.97  13 
 77 Wesley, Qadirah           16 Neptune                   7.98  16 
 78 Harper-Simpson, Kailyn       St. John Neu              7.99   9 
 79 Camal, Erykha                Elmont                    8.00  12 
 80 Burkley, Brianna             Harborfields              8.00   9 
 81 Porcenat, Saintphanie        Danbury                   8.01   2 
 82 Oatman, Bria                 Middletown                8.01   7 
 83 Ferguson, Ijah               Mt. Vernon                8.02  14 
 84 Wilson, Jillian              Young Womens              8.03  25 
 85 Brown, Keara                 Esm                       8.03  12 
 85 Dolan, Dariya                Bayport-BP                8.03  25 
 87 Webb, Britney                Longwood                  8.04  16 
 87 Ulzheimer, Amanda            H. Frank Car              8.04  11 
 89 Tsangaris, Stephanie      14 John Glenn                8.04  14 
 89 Loevy, Ariel                 Conestoga                 8.04  21 
 91 Roller, Anais                Lakeland/Panas            8.05  13 
 92 McDonald, Briana             Young Womens              8.05  25 
 93 Risicio, Singley             Springside                8.08  22 
 94 Hunter, Indya                Amityville                8.08  15 
 95 Laiso, Victoria              Newburgh                  8.08  14 
 95 Moody, Nicole                Garden City               8.08  17 
 97 Fabre, Christina             Port Richmond             8.08   1 
 97 Glackin, Dana                Harborfields              8.08  13 
 99 Murray, Danielle             Pleasantvill              8.09  17 
100 Archer, Debra                Macarthur                 8.10  11 
101 Thomas, Tzipora              Glassboro                 8.10  21 
102 Allen, Aniya                 Port Richmond             8.11   6 
103 Molino, Alexandra            Monroe Wood               8.11  14 
104 Martin, Tanjaneka            Mt. Vernon                8.12   4 
105 Salerno, Kate                Columbia Nyc              8.12  17 
106 Findlay, Jael                Clara Barton              8.12  14 
107 Maragh, Britany              Nanuet                    8.14   5 
108 Deanes, Camryn               Bullis                    8.15  10 
109 Duswalt, Kristina            John Glenn                8.16  15 
110 Martin, Darah                Newburgh                  8.18  13 
111 Jefferson, Libby             Springside                8.20  23 
112 Smith, Lorie                 Springfield               8.21  10 
113 Sommers, Essence             Bellport                  8.21  16 
114 Bartnicki, Anna              St. Francis               8.22  10 
115 Clement, Zabrina             Deptford                  8.22  13 
116 Meronvil, Pauline            Columbia                  8.23   7 
117 Piccinini, Sabrina           Rye Country               8.24  10 
118 Whitfield, Phyllicia         Sweet Home                8.24  12 
119 Musacchio, Daniella          St. Joseph Hill           8.24  21 
120 Campisi, Christine           Rye Country               8.24  11 
121 Callender, Kyholn            Imhotep Charer            8.25  13 
122 Zapolski, Kyla               Bayport-BP                8.26  25 
123 Sorber, Katie                Methacton                 8.26  12 
124 Loyst, Rachel                Sachem North              8.28  14 
125 Winiarski, Kaitlin           Moorestown                8.29  20 
126 Lynzee, Kelty                Eldred                    8.32  10 
127 Anika, Samuels               Kellenberg                8.32  13 
127 Muhammad, Aminah          17 Neptune                   8.32  15 
129 Cummo, Casey                 Hauppauge                 8.33  17 
130 Kacani, Kelly                Mt. St. Mary              8.33  17 
131 McCrossan, Camryn            Sweet Home                8.33  14 
132 Curtis, Ciannah              Imhotep Charer            8.33  20 
133 Skelly, Marina               Connetquot                8.34  17 
133 Granito, Kim                 Bethlehem                 8.34   3 
135 Smith, Samantha              Connetquot                8.35  16 
136 Hall, Mya                    Christ the King           8.38  15 
137 McClure, Caitlyn             Methacton                 8.42  11 
138 Argenziano, Haley            Mt. St. Mary              8.49  15 
139 Frazier, Tiffany             Plainfield                8.49  21 
140 Schenck-Thompson, Tamira     Plainfield                8.50  23 
141 Young, Mariah                Tom Edison                8.51  18 
142 McNeil, Lauren               Mt. St. Mary              8.52  17 
143 Trent, Kiana                 Bellport                  8.53  12 
144 Bass, Kathy                  Garden City               8.55  23 
145 Leckey, Laura                Cen Bucks E               8.57  23 
146 Hollis, Kelly                Garden City               8.57  20 
147 Aranguiz, Elizabeth          Lakeland/Panas            8.58  15 
148 Smith, Kimani                Long Beach                8.58  19 
149 Payne, Dyone                 Glassboro                 8.62  18 
150 Ramsaroop, Jailene           New Hyde                  8.63  21 
151 Sgroi, Kathrine              Bethlehem                 8.64   7 
152 Bamuwamye, Ruth              United Natio              8.65  17 
153 Diaz, Calia                  Hauppauge                 8.66  24 
154 Ostolozaga, Tori             Magnus                    8.67  19 
155 Elletson, Presley            Lauralton Hall            8.67   5 
156 Bucci, Christina             Averill Park              8.70  20 
157 Saltos, Karla                Mary Louis                8.70  10 
158 Friedel, Victoria            Esm                       8.71  24 
159 Rotando, Chelsea             Long Beach                8.73  18 
160 Webster, Lauren              Cardozo                   8.73  22 
161 Keyser, Emma                 Bayport-BP                8.73  25 
162 Werner, Hannah               Roslyn                    8.75  23 
163 Patane, Ariana               New Hyde                  8.77  18 
164 Tyrell, Tia                  Cathedral                 8.80  22 
165 Sara, Larkin                 Central Islip             8.81  16 
166 Roccaro, Mia                 St. Joseph Hill           8.81  18 
167 O'Grady, Grace               Glen Ridge                8.82  14 
167 Valestrand, Kyra             Bayport-BP                8.82  25 
169 Jones, N'Kyah                Neptune                   8.88  16 
170 Holmes, Mikayla              Averill Park              8.88  24 
171 Lambright, Alex              Averill Park              8.89  22 
172 Arno, Chelsea                Cathedral                 8.89  20 
173 Bahiri, Lia                  Roslyn                    8.91  24 
174 Downey, Christine            Hauppauge                 8.92  23 
175 Yacob, Heba                  Magnus                    8.98  22 
176 Shittu, Atinuke              Plainfield                8.99  22 
177 Durham, Diamond              Bishop Loughlin           9.00  24 
178 Gregis, Christina            Carmel                    9.04  18 
179 Patron, Tyasia               Central Islip             9.08  19 
180 Ahern, Kayla                 Bayport-BP                9.12  25 
181 Tyagaraj, Priya              St. Joseph Hill           9.16  18 
182 Phelps, Kathryn              LaGuardia                 9.17  18 
183 Johnson, Emily               Bishop Kearney            9.19  19 
184 Ha, Dung                     Cathedral                 9.25  19 
185 McMullan, Siobhan            New Hyde                  9.26  20 
186 Wilson, Asa                  Hewlett                   9.29  21 
187 Accomando, Juliet            Hauppauge                 9.33  24 
188 Bertolino, Charley           Eldred                    9.33  23 
189 Asa, Stella                  LaGuardia                 9.38  19 
190 Bonfanti, Kristen            Central Islip             9.38  11 
191 Christian, Chloe             Bishop Kearney            9.43  16 
192 Feingold, Emily              Roslyn                    9.48  23 
193 Joseph, Madjena              Bishop Kearney            9.83  19 
194 Gutenberger, Annalise        Magnus                    9.98  21 
195 Rutcofsky, Elana             Roslyn                   10.07  19 
196 Yeung, Sabrina               Lauralton Hall           10.57  20 
 
Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Dash VARSITY
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Brenessa           Mid College               7.02  
  2 Dendy, Maiya                 Padua                     7.13  
  3 Strunkey, Arianne            Taft Edu                  7.29  
  4 Strunkey, Ariel              Taft Edu                  7.29  
  5 Williams, Rochelle           Middletown                7.29  
  6 Senior, Karimah              Mid College               7.35  
  7 Leto, Alyssa                 Sachem North              7.40  
  8 Adegoke, Yejide              Amityville                7.41  
 
Event 10  Girls 2 Mile Run VARSITY
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flynn, Anna                  Ursuline Sch          10:51.65  
  2 Foley, Caroline              Tatnall               11:06.11  
  3 wajid, aaliyah               Dewitt Clinton        11:08.96  
  4 Romero, Valerie              Sachem East           11:11.83  
  5 Olivere, Lydia               Padua                 11:13.92  
  6 Perez-Bossut, Elizabeth      Cardozo               11:16.19  
  7 Stevensen, Julia             Hackley Scho          11:19.66  
  8 Munks, Kathryn               Monroe Wood           11:20.45  
  9 Yamazaki, Erika              LaGuardia             11:25.29  
 10 McClay, Taylor               Esm                   11:28.75  
 11 Ramirez, Elise               Sachem North          11:31.83  
 12 Scott, Kaylee                Holy Names            11:33.25  
 13 Dyke, Kerry                  Mt. St. Mary          11:37.50  
 14 Rice, Sydney                 Notre Dame            11:49.51  
 15 Kinkead, Jackie              Cen Bucks E           11:53.36  
 16 Hurt, Lucy                   P D. Schreiber        11:54.02  
 17 Ferri, Caroline              Garden City           11:54.26  
 18 Gomba, Claire                Hackley Scho          11:55.24  
 19 Donovan, Kiera               W Hempstead           12:09.58  
 20 Rothstein, Lauren         17 Warwick               12:40.07  
 
Event 11  Girls 1000 Meter Run VARSITY
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Drop, Jessica                Coginchaug Reg         2:57.13   1 
  2 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua        Cardozo                2:59.52   1 
  3 Turner, Terri                Springside             3:00.11   1 
  4 Fray, Jazmine                Kellenberg             3:00.47   1 
  5 DeCicco, Alex                Sachem East            3:03.60   2 
  6 Ogindo, Chelsea              Peekskill              3:03.71   1 
  7 Mitchell, Keiana             Notre Dame             3:05.58   2 
  8 Means, Shalah                Cardozo                3:05.84   2 
  9 Hollenbaugh, Erin         17 Kent Place             3:06.17   2 
 10 Harris, Nicole               Delaware Militar       3:06.48   1 
 11 pitters, derica              Dewitt Clinton         3:07.74   2 
 12 Stremme, Rachel              Ocean City             3:08.43   1 
 13 Mansaray, Agnes              Penn Wood              3:09.54   3 
 14 Lewin, Deidre                Kellenberg             3:09.70   2 
 15 Tobias, Lili                 Bronx Science          3:10.38   3 
 16 Grossman, Jamie              Harborfields           3:10.53   1 
 17 Gaye, Kerry                  Harborfields           3:11.81   2 
 18 Eigo, Agnes               16 Warwick                3:11.91   2 
 19 Jno-Charles, Mariah          Bellport               3:13.56   2 
 20 Reilly, Megan             16 Warwick                3:13.85   1 
 21 Gerland, Stephanie           Garden City            3:14.04   2 
 22 Cruz, Victoria               Clarkstown So.         3:14.76   2 
 23 Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica     Monroe Wood            3:15.05   1 
 24 Zollner, Keyana              Middletown             3:15.88   3 
 25 Freifleld, Ally              Bronx Science          3:15.98   5 
 26 Gallagher, Jacqueline        Bishop Kearney         3:16.19   4 
 27 Weir, Susanna                Notre Dame             3:16.22   2 
 28 Mack, Brittney               Averill Park           3:16.79   4 
 29 Larkin, Elizabeth            Harborfields           3:17.19   2 
 30 Olivere, Maddie              Padua                  3:17.64   3 
 31 Huuki, Elizabeth             Cen Bucks E            3:17.68   3 
 32 Ruggiero, Rachel             Sachem East            3:18.13   7 
 33 Stanford, Destiny            Kingsway               3:18.15   4 
 34 Navarro, Lizbet              Middletown             3:18.44   5 
 35 Salales, Konstantina         St. Francis            3:18.44   3 
 36 Farrell, Brenna              Clarkstown So.         3:18.72   4 
 37 Salvatierra, Catalina        P D. Schreiber         3:18.74   4 
 38 Riccardelli, Lauren          Tottenville            3:19.35   4 
 39 Manfredi, Jillian            Sachem East            3:20.36   7 
 40 Navan, Nicole                Esm                    3:20.42   3 
 41 Callum, Akia                 Banneker               3:20.54   2 
 42 McNerney, Clare              Carmel                 3:20.84   3 
 43 Shewbrooks, Caitlin          Cen Bucks E            3:20.91   3 
 44 Ciritella, Jill              Padua                  3:21.34   3 
 45 Marinelli, Christina         P D. Schreiber         3:21.44   5 
 46 Ambrosecchio, Alison         Westhill               3:21.88   3 
 47 Robertson, Regan             Padua                  3:22.24   3 
 48 Anderson, Meghan             Hereford               3:22.25   4 
 49 Alston, Jordan               Winslow Town           3:22.49   8 
 50 Stiles, Mazie                Magnus                 3:22.54   6 
 51 Wright, Abbi                 Bethlehem              3:22.55   4 
 52 Tierney, Allyson             Magnus                 3:22.85   6 
 53 Podlaski, Meaghan            Colonie                3:22.88   3 
 54 McInerney, Clare             Scarsdale              3:23.41   6 
 55 Greene, Kathryn              Milford Mill           3:23.64   9 
 56 Gallagher, Therese           Bishop Kearney         3:23.69   6 
 57 Jordan, Catherine            Columbia               3:23.89   4 
 58 Saunders, Rebecca            Springside             3:23.98   4 
 59 Casimir, Jalissa             Uniondale              3:24.09   3 
 60 Carlson, Amanda              Sachem North           3:24.27   5 
 61 Drexel, Aimee                Riverhead              3:24.46   7 
 62 Anicic, Kylie                Kingsway               3:24.89   5 
 63 Kern, Katie                  Monroe Wood            3:25.00   2 
 64 Gaither, Erena               John Browne            3:25.26   3 
 65 Ace, Hannah                  Hereford               3:25.55   4 
 66 Downey, Shannon              Hauppauge              3:26.29   4 
 67 Studdert, Erin               Garden City            3:26.46   7 
 68 Tirado, Camryn               Deptford               3:26.61   5 
 69 Higgins, Aine                Mary Louis             3:26.77   6 
 70 Aiello, Jillian              Carmel                 3:27.87   5 
 71 Cooley, Dallas               Esm                    3:28.80   3 
 72 Mangano, juliana             Tottenville            3:28.91   6 
 73 Howlin, Elizabeth            Smithtown W            3:29.33   5 
 74 Stromberg, Madeline          Monroe Wood            3:29.50   6 
 75 Carney, Sara                 St. Joseph Hill        3:29.86   9 
 76 Richardson, Deja             Mt. Vernon             3:29.93   7 
 77 Katie, Brown              14 John Glenn             3:30.13   6 
 78 Harrington, Erin             Notre Dame             3:30.46   4 
 79 Carbonaro, Sarah             Roslyn                 3:30.83   6 
 80 Jackson, Siani               St. John Neu           3:31.23   5 
 81 Wells, Claudia               Kingsway               3:31.37   5 
 82 Schubert, Emily              Hauppauge              3:31.44   7 
 83 Roberts, Mikayla             Molloy                 3:31.75   7 
 84 Seper, Sara                  New Hyde               3:33.00   6 
 85 Schroh, Emma              16 Warwick                3:33.30   5 
 86 Pizzuto, Olivia              Riverhead              3:33.33   8 
 87 Armogan, Michelle            Molloy                 3:33.76   6 
 88 Benitez, Briana              Connetquot             3:33.84   7 
 89 Clements, Lauren             Clarkstown So.         3:34.06   6 
 90 Hernandez, Edith             White Plains           3:34.20   5 
 91 kassidy, eng                 Susan Wagner           3:34.44   4 
 92 Pittman, Eve                 Riverhead              3:34.79   7 
 93 Osiecki, Haley               Longwood               3:34.98   6 
 94 Strewart, Maureesha          Clara Barton           3:36.04   7 
 95 cohen, lianna                Susan Wagner           3:36.30   9 
 96 Miller, Allison              Longwood               3:37.20   5 
 97 Turano, Sarah                Massapequa             3:37.84   8 
 98 Podlaski, Lindsey            Colonie                3:37.85   5 
 99 Delzell, Melody              Bayport-BP             3:37.93   7 
100 Humann, Jessica              Sachem North           3:38.12   4 
101 Hurley, Sydney               Averill Park           3:39.05   5 
102 Wagner, Dana                 Roslyn                 3:39.23   6 
103 Johnson, Emma                Bellport               3:39.71   7 
104 Rinaldi, Julia            15 John Glenn             3:39.74   6 
105 Smith, Merin                 Bellport               3:40.09   7 
106 Autry, Nayelli               Glenelg                3:40.76   8 
107 Papadopoulos, Samantha       Smithtown W            3:41.21   7 
108 Rappazzo, Sarah              Bethlehem              3:41.71   8 
109 Kanaan, Natalie              N Babylon              3:41.79   8 
110 Sapanara, Marcella           Massapequa             3:42.40   8 
111 Weintraub, Natalie           Hewlett                3:42.51   7 
112 Turk, Hayden                 Danbury                3:42.72   9 
113 Monaco, Kiernan              Garden City            3:42.92   7 
114 Seaman, Sophie               Hereford               3:43.59   8 
115 Puleo, Sarah                 Bayport-BP             3:43.79   7 
116 O'Dowd, Caitlyn              Magnus                 3:44.11   8 
117 Williams, Kim-Alexis         Young Womens           3:44.51   9 
118 Orsini, Diana                N Babylon              3:44.67   8 
119 Dang, Michelle               Colonie                3:45.85   8 
120 Lopez, Karen                 Young Womens           3:46.35   7 
121 Kelliher, Sarah              Long Beach             3:47.28   8 
122 Powell, Ava                  Glassboro              3:47.88   9 
123 Osborne, Sydney              Lauralton Hall         3:48.15   9 
124 Mefotchou-Kendjio, Reine     Plainfield             3:48.48   9 
125 Mensah, Natasha              Evander Childs         3:48.84   9 
126 Quattrini, Olivia            Longwood               3:49.31   8 
127 James, Sherelle              Health                 3:50.45   8 
128 Burns, McKenzie              Mohonasen              3:50.97   6 
129 Chen, Selia                  Nanuet                 3:51.66   9 
130 Bolster, Callye              Hackley Scho           3:52.21   8 
131 Tung, Jaclyn                 White Plains           3:52.30   9 
132 Borodyansky, Gabby           McKee/Staten           3:53.06   8 
133 Jung, Erin                   Hackley Scho           3:54.47   8 
134 Sofield, Hannah              Long Beach             3:55.39   7 
135 Limoges, Emma                Averill Park           3:56.45   8 
136 Williams, Jordan             New Hyde               3:56.82   9 
137 Delcorsa, Kaitlyn            Newburgh               3:58.01   9 
138 Schmalzle, Megha             Roslyn                 3:59.34   8 
139 Brewster, An'dia             Health                 3:59.81   9 
140 Shellenberger, Megan         Delaware Militar       4:00.76   4 
141 Farias, Cecilia              Central Islip          4:01.09   9 
142 Murphy, Kerry                Hauppauge              4:01.30   9 
143 Matza, Lori                  Hewlett                4:01.81   9 
144 Aloni, Mairov                White Plains           4:03.34   9 
145 Keblish, Kim                 New Hyde               4:03.36   9 
146 Gambacorta, Celia            Delaware Militar       4:04.17   5 
147 Frey, Aigneis                Lauralton Hall         4:07.48   9 
148 Mackessy, Abigail            Mt. St. Mary           4:07.94   9 
149 Rider, Alyssa                Newburgh               4:08.96   9 
150 Araya, Nina                  Lauralton Hall         4:09.86   9 
151 Marhan, Shannon              Glen Ridge             4:11.82   9 
 
Event 14  Girls 600 Meter Run VARSITY
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crawford, Amanda             Paul Robeson           1:33.83   1 
  2 Broadwater, Brooklynn        Springside             1:34.59   1 
  3 Gallegher, Emma              Cardozo                1:36.19   1 
  4 McNeil, Nyjari               Franklin               1:37.28   2 
  5 Williams, Alana              Cardozo                1:37.56   3 
  6 cherrington, kristina        Uniondale              1:37.69   1 
  7 Butler, Abbigale             Tom Jefferson          1:38.36   2 
  8 Kumi-Darfour, Golden         South Lakes            1:38.52   2 
  9 Robinson, Marshea         17 Kent Place             1:38.65   2 
 10 Townsend, Sydni              St. John Neu           1:39.07   1 
 11 Sopchak, Natalie             Macarthur              1:39.08   3 
 12 Metzheiser, Paige            Princeton              1:39.85   4 
 13 Greaves, Melissa             Harborfields           1:39.98   3 
 14 Sopchak, Sydney              Macarthur              1:40.60   3 
 15 Woods, MaryEllen             Molloy                 1:40.68   3 
 16 Kaminski, Kirsten            Colonie                1:42.28   2 
 17 Piccoli, Domenica         16 John Glenn             1:42.66  10 
 18 Fernandez, Allison           Burnt Hills            1:42.95   8 
 19 Moseley, Ciarra              Milford Mill           1:43.35   9 
 20 Russell, Masai               Bullis                 1:43.45   7 
 21 Nagpaul, Sunny               Lakeland/Panas         1:43.47   6 
 22 O'Mara, Ava                  Poly Prep              1:43.50   6 
 23 Chavarria, Beatriz           P D. Schreiber         1:43.67   3 
 24 Schmidt, Kara                Hereford               1:43.89   8 
 25 Gomez, Alexis                Monroe Wood            1:44.00   4 
 26 Glenn, Jevonell              Fashion                1:44.04   7 
 27 Coleman, Amira               St. John Neu           1:44.06   3 
 28 Lewis, Lindsay               Bullis                 1:44.25   7 
 29 Mennzzaslma, Morgan          Monroe Wood            1:44.26   4 
 30 Kerin, Shannen               Colonie                1:44.33   7 
 31 Jaenicke, Olivia             Notre Dame             1:44.39   4 
 32 Malcolm, Angellica           Springfield            1:44.61   4 
 33 Holub, Jessica               Methacton              1:44.66   6 
 34 Larose, Jovanna              N Brunswick            1:45.00   6 
 35 Stewart, Ashley              Port Richmond          1:45.21   5 
 36 McCarthy, Maggie             Lakeland/Panas         1:45.25   6 
 37 Magnifico, Ashley            Bayport-BP             1:45.31   6 
 38 Garcia, Ariella              Notre Dame             1:45.52   4 
 39 Feurtado, Erika              Elmont                 1:45.54   5 
 40 Thayer, Bailey               Coginchaug Reg         1:45.56   6 
 41 Caine, Melanie               Cen Bucks E            1:45.84   5 
 42 Reckling, Briana             Columbia               1:45.97   1 
 43 O'Brien, Marilyn             Colonie                1:46.47   7 
 44 Hernandez, Tara              N Babylon              1:46.58   6 
 45 Reinhardt, Jill              Tatnall                1:46.68  10 
 46 Pavia, Spencer               Monroe Wood            1:46.74   5 
 47 Arrigo, Shayna               Sachem East            1:46.92   7 
 48 Jean Louis, Rose             Westbury               1:47.00   5 
 49 Prosper, Christina           St. Francis            1:47.02  10 
 50 Ruais, Caleigh               Connetquot             1:47.03   4 
 51 Goodman, Krista              Sachem North           1:47.19   7 
 52 Giambrone, Samantha          Sachem North           1:47.40   7 
 53 Newman, Sarah                Kellenberg             1:47.44   2 
 54 Llanos, Abby                 Danbury                1:47.68  12 
 55 Coleman, Maisha              Penn Wood              1:47.69   7 
 56 Lamby, Trudie                Essex Co VT            1:47.92  15 
 57 Williams, Amber           17 Kent Place             1:48.10   7 
 58 Walker, Catherine            Rye Country            1:48.11   7 
 59 Johnson, Rachel              Glenelg                1:48.32   8 
 60 Moyer, Sommers               Cen Bucks E            1:48.35   5 
 61 Nause, Kylie                 Hereford               1:48.41   8 
 62 Colletti, Olivia             Massapequa             1:48.54   9 
 63 Schmidt, Shannon             Riverhead              1:48.98  12 
 64 Renehan, Courtney            Glenelg                1:48.98   8 
 65 Flores, Amber                Port Richmond          1:49.06  10 
 66 Glackin, Rachel              Harborfields           1:49.54   6 
 67 Sarkisian, Leah              Danbury                1:49.69  12 
 68 Hubert, Jillian              Molloy                 1:49.72  10 
 69 Malzahn, Sarah               Eldred                 1:49.77   9 
 70 Rivers, Shayla               Winslow Town           1:49.94   5 
 71 Donegan, Lindsay             Mt. St. Mary           1:49.95   8 
 72 Murphy, Ciara                Sachem East            1:50.11   3 
 73 Hodgson, Kimberly            Longwood               1:50.50  15 
 74 Shore, Cassandra             Esm                    1:50.81   8 
 75 Goodman, Laura               Clarkstown So.         1:50.97   8 
 76 Machamer, Lindsay            Padua                  1:51.11   9 
 77 Baldassarre, Jillian         St. Joseph Hill        1:51.12   9 
 78 Clark, Katie                 McKee/Staten           1:51.84   9 
 79 Jones, Dajour                Hempstead              1:51.94   9 
 80 Thompson, Jacqueline         Notre Dame             1:51.94  10 
 81 Melly, Hannah                Connetquot             1:52.04  10 
 82 Cinco, Rain                  McKee/Staten           1:52.06   9 
 83 Carter, Cheyenne             Imhotep Charer         1:52.15   4 
 84 Dalton, Ashlyn               Esm                    1:52.16   8 
 85 Anderson, Tiffany            Tom Edison             1:52.19   9 
 86 Herman, Maddie               Conestoga              1:52.61  12 
 87 Lucci, Deanna                Molloy                 1:52.63  10 
 88 Feist, Julia                 Bellport               1:52.91  11 
 89 Forbes, Julia                Garden City            1:52.94  12 
 90 Jones, Shelbi                Pleasant Val           1:53.29  12 
 91 Mickens, Alexis              Essex Co VT            1:53.39  15 
 92 Pierre, Lynda                Amityville             1:53.43  11 
 93 Stanford, Destiny            Kingsway               1:53.44  10 
 94 Durso, Sarah                 Padua                  1:53.48  10 
 95 Riley, Kendra                Tatnall                1:53.75  10 
 96 MacDonald, Hannah            Garden City            1:53.79  13 
 97 Boggins, Givonna             Glassboro              1:54.00  14 
 98 Odejobi, Aisha            16 Neptune                1:54.02  11 
 99 Kaba, Rokia                  Penn Wood              1:54.08  10 
100 Philip, Naomi                Clarkstown So.         1:54.11   8 
101 Johnson, Annika              Bellport               1:54.17  12 
102 Scavella, Maggie             Smithtown W            1:54.44  13 
103 Imbo, Julia                  Bayport-BP             1:54.57   9 
104 Anicic, Kylie                Kingsway               1:54.75  10 
105 Armstrong, Ayanna            Mt. Vernon             1:54.89  15 
106 Brody, Allison               Mary Louis             1:55.15  11 
107 Apostolico, Bailey           Padua                  1:55.29  10 
108 Landis, Brianna              Methacton              1:55.38  13 
109 Foran, Kim                   Delaware Militar       1:55.64  15 
110 Allen, Olivia                Murray Berg            1:55.68   9 
111 Killeen, Sarah               Burnt Hills            1:55.77  13 
112 John, Sarah                  Longwood               1:55.85  15 
113 Grier, Michaela              Milford Mill           1:56.11   9 
114 O'Hehir, Caitlin             Sachem East            1:56.14   7 
115 Moro, Jessica                Clarkstown So.         1:56.43   8 
116 Evernham, Alexa              Kingsway               1:56.68  11 
117 McSherry, Emma               Carmel                 1:56.73  13 
118 Huffman, Paige               Harborfields           1:57.15  11 
119 Glanton, Megan               Averill Park           1:57.35  16 
120 Martin, Erika                N Babylon              1:57.53  15 
121 Fahey, Carley                Smithtown W            1:57.56  13 
122 Barnswell, Jessica           Banneker               1:57.76   5 
123 Kielbasa, Kayla              Riverhead              1:57.81  12 
124 Reed, Alexis                 Averill Park           1:58.00  16 
125 Silveira, Caylie             Longwood               1:58.16  15 
126 Blackwell, Angel             Milford Mill           1:58.21   9 
127 Cudia, Jayne                 Bayport-BP             1:58.45   9 
128 Harris, Chamberlain          Holy Names             1:58.46  12 
129 Mackenzie, Abby              Bethlehem              1:58.53  13 
130 Ewerka, Evette               Health                 1:58.54  15 
131 Liotta, Reilly               Roslyn                 1:58.59  13 
132 Powell, Olivia               White Plains           1:58.96   8 
133 Brady, Anna                  Immaculata             1:58.97  12 
134 Burrell, Nashelle            Young Womens           1:59.07  14 
135 Crimmins, Lauren             LaGuardia              1:59.27  16 
136 Gonzalez, Angelica           Amityville             1:59.48  12 
137 Smith, Sh Vone               Clara Barton           1:59.64  11 
138 Breiner, Elizabeth           Connetquot             1:59.82  13 
139 Oriakhi, Osarumwense         Central Islip          2:00.26  12 
140 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua        Cardozo                2:00.28  12 
141 Loto, Nicole                 Mt. Vernon             2:00.28  14 
142 Flood, Ireland               Neptune                2:00.81  11 
143 Johnson, Collisa             Midwood                2:00.98  15 
144 Hangartner, Eva              Bronx Science          2:01.27  13 
145 Felton, Courtashia           Hempstead              2:01.40  11 
146 Polisic, Danielle            St. Francis            2:01.44  16 
147 Concannon, Molly             Mt. St. Mary           2:01.47  11 
148 Costello, Marikate           Deptford               2:01.83  13 
149 Sauer, Ada                   United Natio           2:02.39  14 
150 Olson-Duffy, Lila            United Natio           2:02.47  14 
151 Tegiacchi, Rachel            Mohonasen              2:02.63  11 
152 Wilson, Alexia               Evander Childs         2:03.06  15 
153 McGlashan, Abigail           Clara Barton           2:03.53  11 
154 Mackie, Mary                 Bellport               2:03.61  13 
155 Salmeron, Andrea             New Hyde               2:03.66  14 
156 Harrington, Morgan           St. Joseph Hill        2:03.92  11 
157 Velasquez, Jackie            Hewlett                2:04.44  15 
158 Rivielle, Emma               Garden City            2:05.00  13 
159 Gonsalves, Tiffany           Cathedral              2:05.57  15 
160 Masciana, Alana              Lauralton Hall         2:05.96  16 
161 Dilbone, Abby                Mohonasen              2:06.00  14 
162 Emily, Cooperstein           Hewlett                2:06.20  14 
163 Waller, Brooke               Long Beach             2:06.29  13 
164 Ferguson, Danielle           Magnus                 2:07.54  14 
165 Fitzgerald, Abby             Nanuet                 2:08.39  15 
166 Graci, Jessica               Tottenville            2:09.24  14 
167 Stallone, Amanda             Nanuet                 2:09.39  15 
168 Rotando, Jennifer            Long Beach             2:09.86  12 
169 Onody, Jacklyn               Magnus                 2:09.99  14 
170 Iovino, Malorie              Glen Ridge             2:10.30  16 
171 Ndiaye, Awa                  United Natio           2:10.64  14 
172 Baptiste, Kemrita            Transit Tech           2:10.68  14 
173 West, Briana                 St. Francis            2:10.79  13 
174 McLaughlin, Cathryn          St. Joseph Hill        2:11.03  12 
175 Lakhan, Rachel               St. Francis            2:11.85  16 
176 Mangan, Olivia               Lauralton Hall         2:12.31  16 
177 Argenziano, Haley            Mt. St. Mary           2:12.97  11 
178 Drewett, SaraJane            Eldred                 2:15.40  11 
179 DeVita, Nicole               New Hyde               2:16.83  14 
180 Glover, Hayley               New Hyde               2:16.87  14 
181 Chipollina, Victoria         Magnus                 2:17.17  14 
182 Eleni, Atsidaftis            Hewlett                2:18.34  15 
183 Davidson, Kim                Mt. Vernon             2:19.35  16 
184 Hourihan, Caley              Neptune                2:28.51  11 
185 Foyet-Nyemdom, Helene        Plainfield             2:33.42  13 
186 Dunleavy, Sara               Lauralton Hall         2:33.89  16 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Dash VARSITY
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strunkey, Arianne            Taft Edu                 39.29q 13 
  2 Strunkey, Ariel              Taft Edu                 39.75q  2 
  3 Thompson, Brenessa           Mid College              40.16q  4 
  4 Lester, Kiara                Deptford                 40.27q  1 
  5 Chapman, Taylor              Pennridge                40.39q 13 
  6 Sharp, Aliya                 Milford Mill             40.47q  2 
  7 Alabi, Yinka                 Milford Mill             40.51q  3 
  8 Hatcher, Lakin               McDonogh                 40.83q  8 
  9 Lewis, Kyla                  Bullis                   40.88q  8 
 10 Cameron, JaNai               Mid College              40.89q 13 
 11 Davis, Jasmine               Hauppauge                41.11q  5 
 12 Kitchell, Allie              Springside               41.20q 11 
 13 Dendy, Maiya                 Padua                    41.20   1 
 14 Peoples, Paris               Cardozo                  41.24   2 
 15 Ware, Terionna               Sweet Home               41.27  12 
 16 Laforce, Torisha             Francis Lewis            41.28   6 
 17 green, crystal               Uniondale                41.51   7 
 18 Postell, Alexis              Bullis                   41.54  10 
 19 Wickman, Delaney             South Lakes              41.77  15 
 20 Blackwell, Ashley            Lansdowne                41.79   9 
 21 Reeves, Julia                Springside               41.81   8 
 22 Nwobu, Miracle               Port Richmond            41.82   3 
 23 Harden, Niasia               Hempstead                41.89  11 
 24 Cooper, Thaila               Kingsway                 41.97  22 
 25 Pearce, Jinjer               Rye Country              41.98  10 
 26 Griffith, Daniella           Mid College              41.98  19 
 27 Mary, Ramsden                Palisades                42.07  31 
 28 Barrows, Lisa-Anne           Holton-Arms              42.14  11 
 29 Thompson, Christal           Elmont                   42.20   5 
 30 Harris, Brianna              Elmont                   42.39   9 
 31 Gordon, Phyllis           17 Neptune                  42.43  10 
 32 Aguiar, Jenny                P D. Schreiber           42.43   6 
 33 Ruffin, Arianna              St. John Neu             42.44  12 
 34 Kennedy, Taylor              Cen Bucks E              42.54  10 
 35 Richards, Arianna            Bullis                   42.59   4 
 36 Robinson, Marshea         17 Kent Place               42.63  43 
 37 Kelly, Mikeisha              Colonie                  42.75   9 
 38 James, Tyler                 McDonogh                 42.79   4 
 39 Gibson, Olivia               Monroe Wood              42.85   3 
 40 Dorsey, Avani                Imhotep Charer           42.87  16 
 41 Holmes, Lila                 Conestoga                42.87   6 
 42 Moore, Destiny               Milford Mill             42.93   7 
 43 Magassouba, Mariam           Truman                   43.19   2 
 44 Wangenstein, Lauren          Connetquot               43.20   1 
 45 Cintron, Taliah              Padua                    43.20   1 
 46 Padula, Bryana               Connetquot               43.23   7 
 47 McCaskill, Ahnrea            Newburgh                 43.37  23 
 48 Nero, Tikki               16 Del. Valley              43.38   8 
 49 Coleman, Amira               St. John Neu             43.39  22 
 50 Russo, Laura                 P D. Schreiber           43.42  14 
 51 Kra, Sarah                   Lakeland/Panas           43.43  14 
 52 Lozama, Jordan               South Lakes              43.46  15 
 53 Preston, Brittany            Winslow Town             43.55  13 
 54 Brown-Rivers, Kiemi          Mary Louis               43.56   2 
 55 Murray, Danielle             Pleasantvill             43.57   9 
 56 Birt, Antonia                Truman                   43.59  18 
 57 Moise, Valerie               Central Islip            43.69   4 
 58 Brooks, Eliza                St. John Neu             43.70  18 
 59 Ladoceur, Kerrryann          Kellenberg               43.76   7 
 60 Gaddy, Isis                  United Natio             43.85  17 
 61 Chiaravalle, Bridget         Danbury                  43.88  11 
 62 Billingy, Malery             Fashion                  43.94   5 
 63 Symns, Keyshanna             Longwood                 43.96   4 
 64 Nieusma, Claire              South Lakes              44.03  16 
 65 Glackin, Dana                Harborfields             44.06   3 
 66 Fisher, Alayjah              Newburgh                 44.09  25 
 67 Clark, Rebekah               Pleasantvill             44.11  13 
 68 Alexander, Imani             Mary Louis               44.12   3 
 69 Anna, Robinson               Palisades                44.12  13 
 70 McKnight, Keanna             Springfield              44.14   9 
 71 Arroyo, Jashena              Murray Berg              44.16  12 
 72 Osipitan, Ronke              Colonie                  44.16  11 
 73 Ogunsanya, Nia               Mary Louis               44.21   5 
 74 Isaac, Jarielle              Elmont                   44.24  16 
 75 Douglas-Dorman, Mary         Shabazz                  44.25  39 
 76 Loder, Hannah                Holy Names               44.26  16 
 77 Aponti, Marielle             Newburgh                 44.38  18 
 78 coles clarke, jazmyn         Susan Wagner             44.42  12 
 79 Johnson, Shana Kay           Mt. Vernon               44.46  28 
 80 Wilson, Jenna                Conestoga                44.57   4 
 81 Watson, Janoa                Hudson Catholic          44.59   7 
 82 Scatliffe, Telecia           Young Womens             44.63  20 
 83 Miller, Kayla                Amityville               44.65  17 
 84 McCarthy, Maggie             Lakeland/Panas           44.68  20 
 85 Warner, Jade                 Longwood                 44.69  15 
 86 Manosh, Elyse                Burnt Hills              44.70  15 
 87 Francis, Shelby              N Brunswick              44.74  41 
 88 McCrea, Cassidy              Pleasantvill             44.80  19 
 89 Roller, Anais                Lakeland/Panas           44.82  14 
 90 Finnan, Meghan               Glenelg                  44.82  30 
 91 Madden, Hannah               Burnt Hills              44.85  20 
 92 Shirley, Shannon             Evander Childs           44.85  16 
 93 Heineman, Jaclyn             Kingsway                 44.86  22 
 94 Soloman, Chanel              Neptune                  44.87  46 
 95 Ulzheimer, Amanda            H. Frank Car             44.88  17 
 96 Cassano, Erin                Macarthur                44.88  19 
 97 Ahirakwe, Flora              Winslow Town             44.97  12 
 98 Zemanek, Julia               Hereford                 44.99  26 
 99 Zammarchi, Ellen             Tatnall                  45.03  41 
100 Owens, Jaleah                Burnt Hills              45.07  21 
101 Darnley, Petula              Penn Wood                45.08   8 
102 Harriott, Alexandrea         Central Islip            45.14   3 
103 Browne, Brianna              Mid College              45.15  24 
104 Wessberg, Kaylie             Sachem East              45.17   6 
105 Huff, Kaeli                  Esm                      45.17  45 
106 Bazemore, Barbara            Pleasantvill             45.18  14 
107 Bradley, Tamia               Taft Edu                 45.19  29 
108 Calloway, Bella              Sweet Home               45.21  34 
109 Bernabeo, Emily              Smithtown W              45.25  15 
110 Zdazenski, Stephanie         Christ the King          45.28  32 
111 Attea, Grace                 Immaculata               45.29   2 
112 Smalls, Ziani                Winslow Town             45.35  14 
113 Jammem, Maimuna              Newburgh                 45.38  29 
114 Herbert, Lorna               Harborfields             45.39   7 
115 Shirley, Domonique           Truman                   45.53  19 
116 James, Megan                 Clara Barton             45.60  19 
117 Whyte, Khalia                Elmont                   45.62   6 
118 Warren, Katie                Mt. St. Mary             45.66  31 
119 Carbonaro, Sarah             Roslyn                   45.67  24 
120 Chenault, Gabrielle          Young Womens             45.70  23 
121 Duncan, Morgan               Cen Bucks E              45.75  17 
122 Gray, Shenieka               Mt. Vernon               45.82  27 
123 Tsangaris, Victoria       16 John Glenn               45.83   1 
124 Thompson, Gabrielle          Columbia                 45.84  22 
125 Truitt, Tyshae               Penn Wood                45.84  18 
126 Jackson, Kayla               N. Burlington            45.87  35 
127 West, Immani                 Springfield              45.94  25 
128 Garrett, Jahdasia         18 Neptune                  45.94  11 
129 Stillman, Jenna              Macarthur                45.98  16 
130 Arroyo, Angelica             Smithtown W              46.01  32 
131 Filosa, Marisa               Sachem East              46.13   6 
132 Baskerville, Devanee         Colonie                  46.14  10 
133 Byrne, Julie                 Methacton                46.15  19 
134 Hunter, Janelle              Shabazz                  46.20  37 
135 Rambert, Traci               Hereford                 46.22   8 
136 Garraway, Jody               Clara Barton             46.25  26 
137 Bryan, Lakeisha              Young Womens             46.28  28 
138 Prosper, Chloe'              N Babylon                46.31  26 
139 Miura, Masha                 Bronx Science            46.41  24 
140 Haddjiyane, Diana            Macarthur                46.47  20 
141 O'Connell, Kate              Magnus                   46.57  27 
142 LaVoil, Alania               Manchester               46.61  41 
143 Perrier, Katriel             Springfield              46.63  21 
144 Strobl, Brigitte             Bayport-BP               46.66  23 
145 Trentini, Shelby             Sachem East              46.69   5 
146 Griffith, Alexis             N Babylon                46.70  25 
147 Sommers, Samantha            Sachem North             46.71  23 
148 Bielawski, Payton            Averill Park             46.74  33 
149 Haltner, Lily                Magnus                   46.81  26 
150 Seipio, Philecia             Danbury                  46.86  10 
151 Brady, Emily                 Bayport-BP               46.94  26 
152 Alexander, Mazie             Health                   46.96  27 
153 Glanton, Katherine           Averill Park             46.97  28 
154 Iaccarino, Angela            Monroe Wood              46.98  24 
155 Daniel, Shania               Riverhead                46.99  33 
156 Restrick, Brett              Poly Prep                47.08  18 
157 Pabst, Courtney              Bellport                 47.09  17 
158 Mensah, Natasha              Evander Childs           47.09  30 
159 Lucey, Cameron               Padua                    47.11  33 
160 Castoro, Brittany            Esm                      47.12  18 
161 Matthews, Madison            St. Francis              47.23  32 
162 Gordon, Nyeira               James Madison            47.29  31 
163 Francis, Tiana               Hewlett                  47.34  22 
164 Piccinini, Sabrina           Rye Country              47.40  24 
165 Lane, Sophie                 Bethlehem                47.59  33 
166 Weissburg, Lisa              Monroe Wood              47.60  28 
166 Jones, Briyanna              Elmont                   47.60  21 
168 Piller, Jenna                Molloy                   47.63  32 
169 Panciocco, Emma              Riverhead                47.65  20 
170 Winiarski, Kaitlin           Moorestown               47.67  15 
171 Roda, Jackie                 Notre Dame               47.67  21 
172 Bernardo, Tori               Bethlehem                47.68  22 
173 Ahenku, Oluchi               Sweet Home               47.69  36 
174 Fernandez, Crystal           Bellport                 47.75  29 
175 Granath, Farrell             Lauralton Hall           47.81  25 
176 Mastoros, Mary               Notre Dame               47.82  40 
177 Modica, Sophia               Massapequa               47.89  31 
178 Miller, Nora              16 John Glenn               47.91  27 
179 Anderson, Amanda             Immaculata               47.91  42 
180 Leverich, Laura              Smithtown W              47.92  23 
181 Van Sicklin, Ali             Sachem North             47.95  24 
182 Sudan, Azariel               Shabazz                  47.98  38 
183 Shadan, Raquel               Roslyn                   48.06  31 
184 bolusi, gianna               Susan Wagner             48.14   1 
185 Hunter, Indya                Amityville               48.15  34 
186 Owens, Ashley                Glenelg                  48.19  30 
187 Gray, Crystal                Central Islip            48.22  31 
188 McGovern, Lindsey            Bayport-BP               48.27  27 
189 Watt, Anna                   Hereford                 48.34  28 
190 Rayder, Kayla                Molloy                   48.35  33 
191 Alibrandi, Camryn         14 John Glenn               48.40  26 
192 Campisi, Christine           Rye Country              48.42  25 
193 McClure, Caitlyn             Methacton                48.43  20 
194 Mistretta, Danielle          Garden City              48.50  40 
195 Abah, Victoria            17 Del. Valley              48.66   9 
196 Kramer, Talia                Tatnall                  48.74  44 
197 Debranche, Cynthia           Hewlett                  48.75  21 
198 Agrillo, Nicole              Connetquot               48.96  33 
199 Oliver, Artayjah             Manchester               48.97  34 
200 Renahan, Kayla               Glenelg                  49.25  29 
201 Armwood, Tashinay            Newburgh                 49.29  30 
202 Allen, Deandriene            Murray Berg              49.33  36 
203 Pelle, Courtney              Mt. Vernon               49.41  25 
204 Clarkin, Molly               Eldred                   49.45  23 
205 Abelow, Lauren               Robert Wagner            49.50  41 
206 VanBommel, Meghan            Riverhead                49.53  44 
207 Smitson, Mya                 Hempstead                49.54  14 
208 Brown, Kianna                St. Francis              49.55  43 
209 Pfaff, Emma                  Long Beach               49.57  37 
210 Heenan, Cassandra            Tatnall                  49.59  44 
211 Honan, Catherine             Garden City              49.65  32 
212 Pereira, Natalia             Danbury                  49.69  12 
213 Carway, Sarah                Warwick                  49.72  42 
214 Gordon, Kelly                Garden City              49.83  40 
215 Curley, Erin                 Magnus                   49.86  30 
216 Robinson, Tranilya           Deptford                 49.90  37 
217 Wang, Victoria               St. Francis              50.02  34 
218 Cruzado, Jasmine             Pleasantvill             50.09  17 
219 Bass, Kathy                  Garden City              50.29  35 
220 McDonough, Catherine         St. Joseph Hill          50.87  35 
221 Kowalczyk, Katherine         Averill Park             50.88  38 
222 Nelson, Haley                Warwick                  50.92  36 
223 Iaconis, Alden               Pleasantvill             50.97  30 
224 Bahiri, Lia                  Roslyn                   51.03  38 
225 Aruanna, Maria               Bellport                 51.03  42 
226 Rotando, Chelsea             Long Beach               51.03  38 
227 Ally, sheliza                Tom Edison               51.06  37 
228 Hinerman, Mara               Mt. St. Mary             51.10  41 
229 Zorbrist, Sarah              Longwood                 51.28  27 
230 Febus, Veronica              Holy Names               51.30  37 
231 Shittu, Atinuke              Plainfield               51.36  44 
232 Emily, Goetz                 John Glenn               51.43  35 
233 Cremo, Emma                  Bethlehem                51.49  28 
234 DeBartelomes, Ava            Glen Ridge               51.79  35 
235 Perosi, Fiona                St. Joseph Hill          51.82  39 
236 Lamousnery, Haseena          Hewlett                  51.83  29 
237 Felice, Liana                LaGuardia                51.99  39 
238 Starks, Hayley               Health                   52.09  32 
239 Nobile, Gabby                White Plains             52.11  34 
240 Llanos, Tanasia              Essex Co VT              52.41  39 
241 Troyan, Courtney             Riverhead                52.68  42 
242 Li, Jenny                    Robert Wagner            53.00  43 
243 Forsyth, Meredith            St. Joseph Hill          53.11  43 
244 Salloum, Natalie             Glen Ridge               53.20  36 
245 Nelson, Melina               United Natio             53.22  34 
246 Reed, Lily                   Lauralton Hall           53.45  37 
247 Carey, Mikaela               Nanuet                   53.47  38 
248 Von Schmeling, Max           LaGuardia                53.52  38 
249 konstantinovsky, margare     Fort Hamilton            53.59  35 
250 Rucker, Jasmine              Cathedral                53.62  46 
251 Jennings, Meredith           Carmel                   53.68  43 
252 Lupis, Taylor                Esm                      54.97  42 
253 Afflick, Roderica            Murray Berg              55.23  41 
254 Huang, Michelle              McKee/Staten             55.25  46 
255 Mangan, Julia                Lauralton Hall           55.36  43 
256 Sofield, Megan               Long Beach               55.72  36 
257 Huynh, Smiley                Robert Wagner            55.79  36 
258 Pellerano, Amanda            Cathedral                55.88  44 
259 Bolouvi, Melinda          15 Tom Edison               56.00  39 
260 Gavriel, McIntosh            William Grad             56.13  45 
261 Accomando, Juliet            Hauppauge                56.37  40 
262 inga, esteffany              Fort Hamilton            56.79  45 
263 Ward, Kiera                  New Hyde                 57.01  44 
264 Alleyne, Christina           Health                   58.31  42 
265 Povod, Eternity              McKee/Staten             58.58  46 
266 Asa, Stella                  LaGuardia                58.81  45 
267 Kurtin, Cassie               New Hyde                 59.91  46 
268 Meltser, Elizabeth           William Grad           1:00.05  45 
269 Chen, Amy                    McKee/Staten           1:00.77  45 
270 sezgin, yeliz                Fort Hamilton          1:01.76  46 
 -- Wright, Miltasia          14 Cambria Heights            DNF  40 
 -- Kacani, Kelly                Mt. St. Mary                DQ  40 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Dash VARSITY
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Strunkey, Arianne            Taft Edu                 38.80   2 
  2 Strunkey, Ariel              Taft Edu                 39.14   2 
  3 Thompson, Brenessa           Mid College              39.91   2 
  4 Chapman, Taylor              Pennridge                40.26   1 
  5 Alabi, Yinka                 Milford Mill             40.40   1 
  6 Lester, Kiara                Deptford                 40.60   2 
  7 Hatcher, Lakin               McDonogh                 40.85   1 
  8 Sharp, Aliya                 Milford Mill             41.22   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 1 Mile Run VARSITY
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sheva, Marissa               Pennridge              4:50.73   1 
  2 Pagano, Catherine            N. Highlands           4:53.29   1 
  3 Burda, Bella                 Arlington              4:59.26   1 
  4 Peterman, Sam                Sweet Home             5:07.11   1 
  5 Bugara, Grace                Lakeland/Panas         5:11.58   1 
  6 Fajardo, Lisa                Bishop Kearney         5:11.90   1 
  7 Ortiz, Crystal               Hudson Catholic        5:12.34   1 
  8 Perez-Bossut, Elizabeth      Cardozo                5:15.36   2 
  9 Rothaker, Janelle            Burnt Hills            5:16.79   1 
 10 Digman, Emily                Burnt Hills            5:16.80   2 
 11 Spadaccini, Erin             Padua                  5:17.10   2 
 12 Drop, Samantha               Coginchaug Reg         5:19.04   3 
 13 Hollenbaugh, Erin         17 Kent Place             5:19.23   2 
 14 Paolucci, Emily              Padua                  5:19.45   2 
 15 Martinez, Vicky              Fox Lane               5:19.73   1 
 16 Nagpaul, Sunny               Lakeland/Panas         5:20.94   2 
 17 Agostinacchio, Nicolette     Macarthur              5:22.88   3 
 18 Foley, Caroline              Tatnall                5:23.07   1 
 19 Mickens, Jenn                Pleasant Val           5:23.19   3 
 20 Moore, Grace                 Sanford H. C           5:24.19   2 
 21 Coffey, Sarah                Hereford               5:24.36   2 
 22 Machabee, Holly              Bethlehem              5:25.36   3 
 23 Hogan, Keeley                Bethlehem              5:25.64   3 
 24 Scott, Alexis                Burnt Hills            5:26.77   2 
 25 Teklits, Quinn               Tatnall                5:26.87   1 
 26 Gerland, Jennifer            Garden City            5:27.16   1 
 27 Kurdziel, Annie              Monroe Wood            5:27.39   4 
 28 Sherman, Cara                Mohonasen              5:28.30   3 
 29 Pitaressi, Lauren            Notre Dame             5:29.48   2 
 30 Madry, Brooke                Nanuet                 5:30.22   4 
 31 Shultz, Annamarie            Conestoga              5:30.68   3 
 32 Kelly, Tara                  Notre Dame             5:31.05   3 
 33 Maliborska, Nicole           McKee/Staten           5:31.06   3 
 34 Murphy, Karli                Sachem East            5:32.24   4 
 35 Glanz, Megan                 Delaware Militar       5:32.74   2 
 36 Kielbasa, Megan              Riverhead              5:32.93   5 
 37 Alvarez, Katie               Springfield            5:33.85   1 
 38 Iocca, Kelly                 Connetquot             5:33.88   5 
 39 Schafer, Ashley              Esm                    5:34.64   4 
 40 Drennan, MaryKate            McKee/Staten           5:34.78   2 
 41 Causey, Emily                Hereford               5:37.31   4 
 42 Yakir, Jenny                 McKee/Staten           5:37.99   4 
 43 Aurandt, Julia               Bayport-BP             5:38.58   4 
 44 Carbone, Kristen             Nanuet                 5:39.10   4 
 45 Castronuovo, Angela          Carmel                 5:39.72   5 
 46 McLean, Haley                Robert Wagner          5:39.98   5 
 47 Navarro, Lizbet              Middletown             5:40.03   6 
 48 Kozlowski, Alicia            Hereford               5:40.05   3 
 49 Sanders, Shayla              Young Womens           5:40.16   6 
 50 Levin, Greer                 Hackley Scho           5:40.44   5 
 51 Tinto, Gianna                Smithtown W            5:41.07   5 
 52 Olivere, Maddie              Padua                  5:41.94   3 
 53 Chinery, Katie               Manchester             5:42.68   5 
 54 Fisher, Laurel               Garden City            5:43.11   2 
 55 Iadicicco, Isabella          Bellport               5:44.24   4 
 56 parello, nicole              Susan Wagner           5:44.27   4 
 57 Duffy, Rose                  Conestoga              5:45.11   6 
 58 Santorelli, Allison          Tottenville            5:45.47   7 
 59 Nasman, Johanna              Conestoga              5:45.61   3 
 60 Marcucci, Gabriella          Riverhead              5:46.42   5 
 61 Heigas, Julia                Cen Bucks E            5:46.81   7 
 62 Karl, Emily                  Connetquot             5:47.63   5 
 63 Nichols, Eliza               Smithtown W            5:47.70   5 
 64 Schwartz, Kerry              Fox Lane               5:48.27   4 
 65 Aird, Allie                  Massapequa             5:48.98   5 
 66 Lausev, Brianna              New Hyde               5:49.04   5 
 67 Winter, Nicole               Monroe Wood            5:49.83   7 
 68 Dunteman, Ashley             N. Burlington          5:50.60   8 
 69 Pellegrini, Samantha         Colonie                5:50.93   6 
 70 Nugent, McKenzie             Kingsway               5:51.13   4 
 71 Wentz, Courtney              Cen Bucks E            5:51.83   7 
 72 Cavanagh, Emily           16 Warwick                5:52.47   9 
 73 Jones, Kylie                 Delaware Militar       5:52.52   6 
 74 Yearick-Riley, Brenna        Health                 5:52.70   7 
 75 Merlinsky, Tiffany           McKee/Staten           5:52.71   3 
 76 McGrath, Allison             Bayport-BP             5:52.90   5 
 77 Robertson, Regan             Padua                  5:53.05   5 
 78 McQuillan, Devin             Massapequa             5:53.45   6 
 79 Paul, Katherine              Harborfields           5:54.72   5 
 80 Veigl, Kaitlin               Sachem East            5:54.76   6 
 81 Semetsis, Rachel             Sachem East            5:55.62   6 
 82 Gaiti, Jesse                 Connetquot             5:56.34   7 
 83 Larose, Jovanna              N Brunswick            5:56.99   4 
 84 Licata, Kaitlyn              Sachem North           5:57.24   6 
 85 Hunt, Sinead                 White Plains           5:57.84   6 
 86 Delzell, Brianna             Bayport-BP             5:58.57   4 
 87 Daempfle, Emily              Garden City            5:59.35   7 
 88 Boylan, Kristina             Monroe Wood            5:59.86   8 
 89 Miller, Gina                 Delaware Militar       6:01.17   8 
 90 McLean, Caitlin              Robert Wagner          6:01.83   7 
 91 Hoey, Madeline            17 Warwick                6:02.50   8 
 92 Smith, Emily              16 Unattached             6:02.85   2 
 93 Lynch, Dana                  Middletown             6:03.39   8 
 94 Tzimorotas, Caitlin          Mary Louis             6:03.67   6 
 95 saltz, tori                  Columbia Nyc           6:04.10   7 
 96 Ilarraza, Carlexly           Mary Louis             6:04.23   8 
 97 Mott, Gabriella              Sachem North           6:04.23   6 
 98 Sabia, Annalyse              Smithtown W            6:04.87   6 
 99 Geary, Emily                 N Babylon              6:05.59   8 
100 Liell, Vivian                New Dorp               6:05.69   6 
101 Nicholson, Jourdyn           Mohonasen              6:05.77   9 
102 Rattiger, Brigid             Sachem North           6:06.19   8 
103 Carrick, Megan               Riverhead              6:06.68   5 
104 Havertine, Julia             Radnor                 6:06.91   8 
105 Clarke, Madison              Colonie                6:07.95   6 
106 Garcia, Jocelyn              Fashion                6:08.14   7 
107 oakes, leeana                Susan Wagner           6:08.48   4 
108 Herrara, Isabella            Garden City            6:09.08   7 
109 Roth, Justine                Nanuet                 6:09.10   8 
110 Neo, Alyssa                  Roslyn                 6:09.26   7 
111 Lifsec, Anna                 United Natio           6:09.27   8 
112 Thomas, Christine            Riverhead              6:09.28   8 
113 Rizzo, Delu                  Riverhead              6:10.78   8 
114 Schulz, Sarah                Cen Bucks E            6:11.07   8 
115 Lucas, Jasmyn                Peekskill              6:11.39   2 
116 Adragna, Tristana            Tottenville            6:12.21   8 
117 Belic, Annie                 Notre Dame             6:14.24   8 
118 melian, amanda               Susan Wagner           6:14.79   4 
119 DeSantis, Alexandra          Harborfields           6:14.95   8 
120 Gersten, Sarina              Danbury                6:18.29   7 
121 Ditrolio, Caroline           Radnor                 6:19.15   9 
122 Talledo, Fanny               New Dorp               6:19.38   6 
123 O'Grady, Abby                Bethlehem              6:19.62   7 
124 Packer, Megs                 Radnor                 6:21.62   9 
125 McWilliams, Erin             Massapequa             6:25.55   7 
126 Leonard-Rose, Isabel         Midwood                6:25.56   8 
127 Sherman, Anna                Mohonasen              6:26.98   9 
128 Motley, Jamie                Methacton              6:28.47   9 
129 Lindenberg, Abagail          Longwood               6:28.63   8 
130 Willis, Mariah               Winslow Town           6:30.05   9 
131 Dobenski, Catherine          Lauralton Hall         6:32.07   9 
132 Sliney, Julia                Delaware Militar       6:32.32   8 
133 Aberg, Audrey                Packer                 6:36.39   8 
134 Roughuiyat, Ba               New Dorp               6:37.13   7 
135 Anastasis, Nina              St. Francis            6:37.16   9 
136 Landi, Jackie                Glen Ridge             6:38.81   9 
137 Reals, Becky                 Esm                    6:38.99   9 
138 Liberman, Samantha           Longwood               6:39.31   8 
139 Henry, Rachel                Glen Ridge             6:41.46   9 
140 Schecter, Sarah              Danbury                6:46.38   8 
141 Islam, Humira                Health                 6:46.43   9 
142 Davis, Katelyn               Esm                    6:49.67   9 
143 Mangan, Olivia               Lauralton Hall         6:51.57   9 
144 Reed, Lily                   Lauralton Hall         6:52.58   9 
145 Goldstein, Laura             Packer                 6:56.46   9 
146 Beltran, Macala              Glassboro              6:58.32   9 
147 Moffa, Emily                 New Hyde               7:09.94   9 
148 Burke, Jessica               Glassboro              7:18.26   9 
149 VanDexter, Erin              Glassboro              7:19.76   9 
150 Ovalle, Eleanor              Packer                 7:49.57   9 
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay VARSITY
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   1:43.51q  3 
  2 Bullis  'A'                                         1:44.83q  1 
  3 Middle College  'B'                                 1:45.21q  2 
  4 Elmont  'A'                                         1:47.34q  4 
  5 St. John Neumann/MariaGoretti  'A'                  1:48.28q  6 
  6 Midwood  'A'                                        1:48.44q  5 
  7 Methacton  'A'                                      1:48.47q  1 
  8 Sachem North  'A'                                   1:48.65q  1 
  9 North Babylon  'B'                                  1:49.05q  9 
 10 South Lakes  'A'                                    1:49.24q  2 
 11 Middletown  'A'                                     1:49.28q 10 
 12 Columbia  'A'                                       1:49.74q 10 
 13 Deptford  'A'                                       1:49.87  12 
 14 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     1:49.92  13 
 15 Milford Mill  'A'                                   1:50.09   3 
 16 Newburgh  'A'                                       1:50.44   2 
 17 Essex Co VT W. Market St.  'A'                      1:50.47  23 
 18 Kingsway  'A'                                       1:50.82  10 
 19 Danbury  'A'                                        1:50.84  10 
 20 Neptune  'A'                                        1:50.89  23 
 21 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 1:51.01  12 
 22 Monroe Woodbury  'A'                                1:51.32   4 
 23 Queens HS of Teaching  'A'                          1:51.35  11 
 24 Central Bucks East  'B'                             1:51.44   6 
 25 Middle College  'C'                                 1:51.49   4 
 26 Imhotep Charter Sch  'A'                            1:51.54   4 
 27 Benjamin Banneker  'A'                              1:51.94   3 
 28 Shabazz, Malcolm X  'A'                             1:51.95  23 
 29 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      1:51.98  18 
 30 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                                 1:51.99   1 
 31 Connetquot  'A'                                     1:52.06   5 
 32 Middle College  'A'                                 1:52.07   1 
 33 Kellenberg  'A'                                     1:52.27   1 
 34 Paul D. Schreiber  'A'                              1:52.30   3 
 35 Macarthur  'A'                                      1:52.38  12 
 36 Elwood/John Glenn  'A'                              1:52.90   6 
 37 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 1:53.02   2 
 38 North Babylon  'A'                                  1:53.05   9 
 39 Longwood  'A'                                       1:53.31   3 
 40 Pleasantville  'B'                                  1:53.35  23 
 41 Rye Country Day School  'A'                         1:53.51  11 
 42 Conestoga  'A'                                      1:53.79  12 
 43 New Hyde Park  'B'                                  1:53.82  22 
 44 Hereford  'A'                                       1:54.05   9 
 45 Methacton  'B'                                      1:54.14   7 
 46 Sweet Home  'A'                                     1:54.35  12 
 47 Central Bucks East  'A'                             1:54.35   5 
 48 Bayport-Blue Point  'A'                             1:54.40   9 
 49 Young Womens Leadership (Q)  'A'                    1:54.49   8 
 50 Sachem East  'A'                                    1:54.49  10 
 51 Bethlehem  'A'                                      1:54.96   6 
 52 Colonie  'A'                                        1:55.40   2 
 53 Glen Ridge  'A'                                     1:55.65   8 
 54 Tatnall  'A'                                        1:55.76  23 
 55 Pleasantville  'A'                                  1:56.03   7 
 56 Westbury  'A'                                       1:56.09   8 
 57 Midwood  'B'                                        1:56.16  11 
 58 Columbia  'B'                                       1:56.25  14 
 59 Clara Barton  'A'                                   1:56.28   3 
 60 James Madison  'A'                                  1:57.11   7 
 61 Sachem North  'B'                                   1:57.55  20 
 62 Queens HS of Teaching  'B'                          1:57.70  11 
 63 Padua  'A'                                          1:57.85   7 
 64 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'B'                      1:57.86  21 
 65 North Salem  'A'                                    1:57.98   7 
 66 Harborfields  'A'                                   1:58.04   5 
 67 Nanuet  'A'                                         1:58.07  13 
 68 Sachem East  'B'                                    1:58.18  12 
 69 Massapequa  'A'                                     1:58.18   7 
 70 Bellport  'A'                                       1:58.20   8 
 71 Glassboro  'B'                                      1:58.27  16 
 72 Hudson Catholic  'A'                                1:58.43   4 
 73 Glenelg  'A'                                        1:58.44  17 
 74 Colonie  'C'                                        1:58.79  14 
 75 Hauppauge  'B'                                      1:58.85  17 
 76 New Hyde Park  'A'                                  1:59.12   5 
 77 Monroe Woodbury  'B'                                1:59.14   5 
 78 Radnor  'A'                                         1:59.40  19 
 78 Hereford  'B'                                       1:59.40  21 
 80 Averill Park  'A'                                   1:59.54  22 
 81 Murray Bergtraum  'A'                               1:59.63  18 
 82 Glassboro  'A'                                      1:59.82  16 
 83 Conestoga  'B'                                      1:59.91  14 
 84 Benjamin Cardozo  'A'                               2:00.16   2 
 85 Canarsie  'A'                                       2:00.32   6 
 86 Mount St. Mary  'A'                                 2:00.36  13 
 87 Hauppauge  'A'                                      2:00.41   8 
 88 Eastport-South Manor  'A'                           2:00.75  13 
 89 Long Beach  'A'                                     2:00.85  11 
 90 Colonie  'B'                                        2:01.12  13 
 91 Uniondale  'A'                                      2:01.16   6 
 92 Springside School  'A'                              2:01.30  10 
 93 Msit  'A'                                           2:01.39  11 
 94 Warwick Valley  'B'                                 2:01.90  20 
 95 North Babylon  'C'                                  2:02.12  21 
 96 Fort Hamilton  'A'                                  2:02.71  19 
 97 Connetquot  'B'                                     2:02.83   9 
 98 Tottenville  'A'                                    2:03.66   8 
 99 Mount St. Mary  'B'                                 2:03.76  22 
100 Mt. Vernon  'C'                                     2:03.81  18 
101 Lauralton Hall  'A'                                 2:03.89  16 
102 Eastport-South Manor  'B'                           2:04.06  16 
103 Eldred  'A'                                         2:04.07  17 
104 Newburgh  'B'                                       2:04.43   4 
105 Christ the King  'A'                                2:05.00  14 
106 Albertus Magnus  'A'                                2:05.26  15 
107 Carmel  'A'                                         2:05.50  15 
108 St. Joseph Hill  'A'                                2:05.70   9 
109 Roslyn  'A'                                         2:05.91  17 
110 Central Bucks East  'C'                             2:06.19  18 
111 Bishop Loughlin  'A'                                2:06.33  15 
112 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:07.83  14 
113 Tottenville  'B'                                    2:09.20  20 
114 Tottenville  'C'                                    2:09.96  22 
115 Columbia  'C'                                       2:10.13  20 
116 Cathedral  'A'                                      2:11.22  20 
117 Eastport-South Manor  'C'                           2:11.91  19 
118 Uniondale  'B'                                      2:11.93  22 
119 Mt. Vernon  'B'                                     2:12.10  18 
120 Hauppauge  'C'                                      2:12.34  21 
121 East New York Transit Tech  'A'                     2:12.95  13 
122 St. Francis Prep  'A'                               2:13.73  17 
123 Roslyn  'B'                                         2:14.08  21 
124 Bishop Kearney  'B'                                 2:14.87  14 
125 St. Joseph Hill  'B'                                2:14.89  17 
126 Long Beach  'B'                                     2:16.44  16 
127 Cathedral  'B'                                      2:17.39  22 
128 Long Beach  'C'                                     2:17.79  19 
129 Lauralton Hall  'B'                                 2:19.57  19 
130 Fort Hamilton  'B'                                  2:20.00  19 
131 Albertus Magnus  'B'                                2:20.55  16 
132 Nazareth  'A'                                       2:24.61  23 
133 Msit  'C'                                           2:25.12  15 
134 North Salem  'B'                                    2:25.22  18 
135 Fort Hamilton  'C'                                  2:26.34  20 
136 Msit  'B'                                           2:30.44  15 
137 Bishop Kearney  'C'                                 2:34.85  15 
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay VARSITY
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   1:41.17   2 
  2 Middle College  'B'                                 1:41.26   2 
  3 Bullis  'A'                                         1:44.70   2 
  4 Midwood  'A'                                        1:47.48   1 
  5 Elmont  'A'                                         1:48.27   2 
  6 Sachem North  'A'                                   1:48.62   1 
  7 Methacton  'A'                                      1:49.94   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay VARSITY
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bronxville  'A'                                     9:30.24   1 
  2 Coginchaug Reg.  'A'                                9:41.01   1 
  3 Harborfields  'A'                                   9:47.11   1 
  4 Padua  'A'                                          9:52.91   1 
  5 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 9:56.31   1 
  6 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             9:57.38   1 
  7 Msit  'A'                                          10:09.67   1 
  8 Eastport-South Manor  'A'                          10:09.69   2 
  9 Colonie  'A'                                       10:09.82   1 
 10 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'B'                     10:12.56   2 
 11 Monroe Woodbury  'A'                               10:12.63   1 
 12 Paul D. Schreiber  'A'                             10:14.94   1 
 13 Central Bucks East  'A'                            10:15.74   2 
 14 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                            10:16.59   2 
 15 Sachem East  'A'                                   10:17.82   2 
 16 Hereford  'A'                                      10:18.54   1 
 17 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                     10:22.98   1 
 18 Wagner  'A'                                        10:28.67   1 
 19 Bellport  'A'                                      10:29.20   2 
 20 Bronxville  'B'                                    10:30.73   2 
 21 Warwick Valley  'A'                                10:32.16   1 
 22 Sanford H. Calhoun  'A'                            10:36.02   2 
 23 Sachem North  'A'                                  10:38.43   2 
 24 Conestoga  'A'                                     10:40.15   2 
 25 Garden City  'A'                                   10:41.36   2 
 26 Riverhead  'A'                                     10:44.84   2 
 27 St. Francis Prep  'A'                              10:45.44   2 
 28 Carmel  'A'                                        10:46.36   2 
 29 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                     10:47.65   2 
 30 Smithtown West  'A'                                10:54.07   3 
 31 North Babylon  'A'                                 10:54.17   3 
 32 Bayport-Blue Point  'A'                            10:54.92   2 
 33 Bethlehem  'A'                                     10:55.23   2 
 34 Averill Park  'A'                                  10:55.71   3 
 35 Bronx HS of Science  'A'                           10:56.00   3 
 36 Hereford  'B'                                      11:00.71   2 
 37 Longwood  'A'                                      11:05.32   3 
 38 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                    11:06.15   3 
 39 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'C'                     11:08.59   2 
 40 Mohonasen  'A'                                     11:13.45   3 
 41 Warwick Valley  'B'                                11:15.32   2 
 42 Glen Ridge  'A'                                    11:15.42   3 
 43 Hauppauge  'A'                                     11:15.95   2 
 44 Robert Wagner MS Team  'A'                         11:18.97   3 
 45 Midwood  'A'                                       11:22.56   3 
 46 Msit  'B'                                          11:23.58   3 
 47 Colonie  'C'                                       11:24.25   3 
 48 Young Womens Leadership (Q)  'A'                   11:28.19   2 
 49 Mount St. Mary  'A'                                11:30.24   3 
 50 Colonie  'B'                                       11:36.11   3 
 51 Roslyn  'A'                                        11:45.39   3 
 52 New Dorp  'A'                                      11:52.38   3 
 53 Delaware Military Academy  'B'                     12:10.36   3 
 54 Roslyn  'B'                                        12:13.78   3 
 55 St. Francis Prep  'B'                              12:16.34   3 
 56 Msit  'C'                                          12:20.20   3 
 57 Lauralton Hall  'A'                                12:26.37   3 
 58 Eastport-South Manor  'B'                          12:26.37   3 
 59 Central Bucks East  'B'                            12:33.38   3 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay VARSITY
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Benjamin Cardozo  'B'                               3:53.49   1 
  2 Springside School  'A'                              3:55.54   1 
  3 Uniondale  'A'                                      4:03.09   2 
  4 Benjamin Cardozo  'A'                               4:04.69   1 
  5 Suffern  'A'                                        4:04.98   2 
  6 Macarthur  'A'                                      4:05.22   2 
  7 Milford Mill  'A'                                   4:06.08   1 
  8 South Lakes  'A'                                    4:08.60   3 
  9 Padua  'A'                                          4:10.33   2 
 10 Kellenberg  'A'                                     4:13.22   1 
 11 Monroe Woodbury  'A'                                4:13.51   2 
 12 Penn Wood  'A'                                      4:13.56   3 
 13 Sweet Home  'A'                                     4:15.43   3 
 14 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 4:15.43   3 
 15 St. John Neumann/MariaGoretti  'A'                  4:15.66   1 
 16 Hauppauge  'A'                                      4:16.78   3 
 17 Bullis  'A'                                         4:16.90   3 
 18 Winslow Township  'B'                               4:17.47   5 
 19 Columbia  'A'                                       4:17.89   3 
 20 Methacton  'A'                                      4:18.38   6 
 21 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      4:18.61   3 
 22 Conestoga  'A'                                      4:19.64   4 
 23 Springfield Gardens  'A'                            4:19.90   3 
 24 HS of Fashion Industries  'A'                       4:20.83   4 
 25 Tatnall  'A'                                        4:21.99   7 
 26 Uniondale  'B'                                      4:22.87   4 
 27 Deptford  'A'                                       4:24.63   4 
 28 Port Richmond  'A'                                  4:25.05   4 
 29 Elmont  'A'                                         4:25.29   4 
 30 Midwood  'A'                                        4:26.52   4 
 31 Sachem East  'A'                                    4:26.59   4 
 32 Hereford  'A'                                       4:26.78   4 
 33 Longwood  'A'                                       4:26.92   5 
 34 Essex Co VT W. Market St.  'A'                      4:28.37   4 
 35 Glenelg  'C'                                        4:28.74   5 
 36 Danbury  'A'                                        4:29.96   4 
 37 Newburgh  'A'                                       4:30.75   2 
 38 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     4:31.02   4 
 39 Harborfields  'A'                                   4:32.11   5 
 40 Academy of Holy Names  'A'                          4:32.71   6 
 41 Hereford  'B'                                       4:33.22   6 
 42 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 4:33.47   3 
 43 Radnor  'A'                                         4:33.53   7 
 44 Eastport-South Manor  'A'                           4:33.63   6 
 45 Bayport-Blue Point  'A'                             4:35.04   5 
 46 Immaculata Academy  'A'                             4:35.28   5 
 47 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             4:36.07   6 
 48 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   4:36.15   5 
 49 Central Bucks East  'A'                             4:36.29   4 
 50 Tottenville  'A'                                    4:37.20   6 
 51 Garden City  'B'                                    4:37.26   5 
 52 Port Richmond  'B'                                  4:38.61   5 
 53 Columbia  'B'                                       4:39.02   6 
 54 Mount St. Mary  'A'                                 4:40.64   7 
 55 Garden City  'A'                                    4:41.14   6 
 56 St. Joseph Hill  'B'                                4:42.30   7 
 57 Uniondale  'C'                                      4:42.30   5 
 58 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'C'                      4:42.41   5 
 59 Young Womens Leadership (Q)  'A'                    4:42.65   5 
 60 Clara Barton  'A'                                   4:42.85   6 
 61 Sachem North  'A'                                   4:45.05   7 
 62 Msit  'A'                                           4:45.34   6 
 63 Glenelg  'A'                                        4:45.36   6 
 64 Tottenville  'B'                                    4:45.60   7 
 65 Bronx HS of Science  'A'                            4:46.43   7 
 66 Hauppauge  'B'                                      4:47.59   6 
 67 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'B'                      4:48.25   6 
 68 Shabazz, Malcolm X  'A'                             4:49.10   5 
 69 Westbury  'A'                                       4:50.04   5 
 70 Bethlehem  'A'                                      4:50.47   7 
 71 Glassboro  'A'                                      4:53.47   7 
 72 Hereford  'C'                                       4:54.23   7 
 73 Christ the King  'A'                                4:54.66   6 
 74 Lauralton Hall  'A'                                 4:54.79   3 
 75 Glenelg  'B'                                        4:55.45   6 
 76 Central Bucks East  'B'                             4:57.69   5 
 77 Canarsie  'A'                                       5:06.15   7 
 78 St. Joseph Hill  'A'                                5:07.10   7 
 79 Mount St. Mary  'B'                                 5:12.81   7 
 80 Imhotep Charter Sch  'A'                            5:15.81   3 
 81 St. Francis Prep  'A'                               5:23.87   7 
 82 Msit  'B'                                           5:34.21   7 

Event 22  Boys Pole Vault VARSITY
==========================================================================
         REC: $ 15-03  2007        B. McGOVERN, MOUNT ST. MICHAEL              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Herrera-Murphy, Ryan         Iona Prep             15-00.00      4.57m 
  2 Fay, Matt                    Iona Prep            J15-00.00      4.57m 
  3 Pitney, Calvin               Glenelg               14-00.00      4.26m 
  3 Rough, Chris                 Westhill              14-00.00      4.26m 
  5 Roberts, Leland              Danbury               13-06.00      4.11m 
  6 Ammirati, Luke               Mons Farrell         J13-06.00      4.11m 
  7 Frawley, Dillon              Fordham Prep          12-06.00      3.81m 
  8 Willson, Josh                Sweet Home           J12-06.00      3.81m 
  9 Caridad, Pat                 Mons Farrell          12-00.00      3.65m 
  9 DiBiase, Michael             St. Joseph Sea        12-00.00      3.65m 
  9 Dillon, Adam                 Sachem East           12-00.00      3.65m 
  9 Partenio, Christian          Danbury               12-00.00      3.65m 
 13 Kaminsky, Jesse              Hunter College        11-06.00      3.50m 
 13 Mohacsi, Alden               Prt Jefferson         11-06.00      3.50m 
 13 Watson, Ormando              Banneker              11-06.00      3.50m 
 13 Sanawong, Jeff               Nanuet                11-06.00      3.50m 
 13 Nicholas, Ramlakhan          Manchester            11-06.00      3.50m 
 13 Powers, Scott                Long Beach            11-06.00      3.50m 
 19 Elliott, Christopher         White Plains          11-00.00      3.35m 
 19 Deluca, David                Westhill              11-00.00      3.35m 
 19 Gerard, Grant                Esm                   11-00.00      3.35m 
 -- Schepis, Rob                 N Rockland                  NH            
 -- Vigilante, Joe               Mons Farrell                NH            
 
Event 23  Boys Long Jump VARSITY
==========================================================================
         REC: $ 24-02.75  2008        C. LAVONE, METACTON                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roderick, Anthony            Hackley Scho          21-09.75      6.64m 
  2 Jones, Rasheed               Barringer             21-08.25      6.61m 
  3 Redding, Ja'Quay             N. Burlington         21-06.00      6.55m 
  4 Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City            21-02.75      6.47m 
  5 Hutchinson, Ennis            Glassboro             21-01.50      6.43m 
  6 Brown, Roderick              Dover                 21-00.00      6.40m 
  7 Scanlon, Jesse               Southampton           20-11.75      6.39m 
  8 Lee, Vincent                 Jackson               20-11.00      6.37m 
  9 Seaton, James                Poly Prep             20-10.00      6.35m 
 10 Ceyemere, Frison             Manchester            20-09.50      6.33m 
 11 Curet, Aaron                 Jackson               20-07.75      6.29m 
 12 Martin, Yanik                Clarkstown No.        20-04.00      6.19m 
 13 Somma, Joseph                St. Joseph Sea        20-03.00      6.17m 
 14 Bonelli, Khari               Dover                 20-02.50      6.15m 
 14 Lafferty, Luke               Esm                   20-02.50      6.15m 
 16 Alexis, Robert               Middletown            20-01.00      6.12m 
 17 Uduh, Dean                   Columbia              20-00.50      6.10m 
 17 Brown, Sceon                 Martin Van B          20-00.50      6.10m 
 19 Morrow, Mike                 Danbury               20-00.00      6.09m 
 20 Craig, Jahmair            16 Del. Valley           19-11.50      6.08m 
 21 Ward, Dexter                 Hills East            19-09.00      6.01m 
 22 Gonzalez, Jose               Deptford              19-08.50      6.00m 
 22 Wong, Alex                   East Meadow           19-08.50      6.00m 
 24 Oguntoye, Emmanuel           Amityville            19-07.75      5.98m 
 25 Moody, Laquwan               Dover                 19-07.50      5.98m 
 26 Hardy, Clarence              Winslow Town          19-07.00      5.96m 
 27 Webster, Brandon             Glen Ridge            19-05.25      5.92m 
 28 Perez, Brendon               Middletown            19-04.25      5.89m 
 28 White, Shamir                Barringer             19-04.25      5.89m 
 30 Rossell, Juan                Central Islip         19-04.00      5.89m 
 31 Newsom, James                Colonie               19-03.50      5.88m 
 32 Soriano, Francisco           N Rockland            19-03.00      5.86m 
 33 Bhandal, Harvin              Clarkstown No.        19-02.75      5.86m 
 34 Zsikla, Alexander            P D. Schreiber        19-01.00      5.81m 
 35 Monroe, Christopher          Newburgh              19-00.00      5.79m 
 36 Harris, Richard              Uniondale             18-11.00      5.76m 
 37 Owens, Trevaughn             Uniondale             18-10.50      5.75m 
 37 Mayer, Aaron                 Cardinal Hayes        18-10.50      5.75m 
 39 Graves, Jontae               Willingboro           18-10.25      5.74m 
 40 Cheatham, Qua'D              Barringer             18-10.00      5.74m 
 41 Olander, Devin               Colonie               18-09.50      5.72m 
 42 Farrell, Tim                 Sachem East           18-09.25      5.72m 
 43 Pealer, Kevin                Conestoga             18-09.00      5.71m 
 43 Grant, Tavis                 William Floy          18-09.00      5.71m 
 45 Cogdell, Brendon             Bullis                18-08.50      5.70m 
 45 Jasmin, Lyndrew              Central Islip         18-08.50      5.70m 
 47 Alston, Timothy              Winslow Town          18-08.00      5.68m 
 48 Phelps, Magnum               St. Benedict          18-07.00      5.66m 
 48 Leveroni, Michael            Burnt Hills           18-07.00      5.66m 
 50 Eberhart, Torrance           Newburgh              18-06.00      5.63m 
 51 Akapaloo, Jamal              N Rockland            18-05.25      5.61m 
 52 Harriott, Ruglio             Uniondale             18-05.00      5.61m 
 53 Archie, Shemar               Deptford              18-03.75      5.58m 
 53 Flippen, Curtis              Riverhead             18-03.75      5.58m 
 55 Yung, Raymond                Roslyn                18-02.50      5.54m 
 55 Alerte, Brendan              Westbury              18-02.50      5.54m 
 57 Innis, Bariki                Taft Edu              18-01.00      5.51m 
 57 Smith, Aaron                 Lab Museum            18-01.00      5.51m 
 59 Lanoue, Matt                 Averill Park          18-00.50      5.49m 
 60 Griffiths, Kristopher        Mt. Vernon            18-00.00      5.48m 
 61 Riggsbee, Samuel             Amityville            17-10.50      5.44m 
 62 Dietrick, Devon              Deptford              17-10.00      5.43m 
 63 Leathers, Justin             Newburgh              17-08.75      5.40m 
 64 Torres, Christian            East Meadow           17-06.00      5.33m 
 65 Leonard, Joey                Glenelg               17-05.75      5.32m 
 66 Tu, Yang                     Conestoga             17-05.00      5.30m 
 67 Tran, David                  Colonie               17-04.50      5.29m 
 68 Bettis, James                Winslow Town          17-02.50      5.24m 
 69 Vilajeti, Daniel             Scarsdale             17-01.75      5.22m 
 70 Schneider, Alex              Long Beach            17-01.50      5.21m 
 71 Lopez, Steven                P D. Schreiber        17-01.00      5.20m 
 72 Bingay, Jason                Lakeland/Panas        17-00.00      5.18m 
 73 Lamberson, Nicholas          Patchogue-Med         16-03.50      4.96m 
 74 Valensi, Jake                Mons Farrell          15-04.00      4.67m 
 74 Suddler, Carlton             Christ the King       15-04.00      4.67m 
 74 Boyd, Jakeem                 Willingboro           15-04.00      4.67m 
 77 Bishop, Michael              Glenelg               15-03.00      4.64m 
 78 Razzano, Ryan                Riverhead             15-02.25      4.62m 
 79 Grivas, Andrew               New Hyde              15-01.00      4.59m 
 80 Garcia, Fernando             Tatnall               15-00.50      4.58m 
 81 Adams, Andrew                Burnt Hills           14-10.50      4.53m 
 82 Nalley, Chase                Danbury               14-09.75      4.51m 
 83 ramnarace, richard           Martin Van B          14-06.00      4.41m 
 84 Kaba, Ahmad                  Essex Co VT           14-02.00      4.31m 
 85 Nichols, Jami                G. Westinghouse       14-00.00      4.26m 
 86 lewis, travis                Martin Van B          13-11.00      4.24m 
 87 Scaringlla, Anthony          Unattached            13-08.00      4.16m 
 87 Fils, Lexington              Essex Co VT           13-08.00      4.16m 
 89 Rubano, Chris                Mons Farrell          13-05.00      4.08m 
 90 Durana, Nate                 Glen Ridge            12-05.75      3.80m 
 -- Adepoji, Samuel              Willingboro               FOUL            
 -- Wehr, Collin                 Glen Ridge                FOUL            
 -- Johnson, Terrence            Essex Co VT               FOUL            
 -- Dorceus, Milton              Middletown                FOUL            
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put VARSITY
==========================================================================
         REC: $ 63-06.50  1981        T. THOMAS, HOWARD C.C., DEL              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Favors, Eric                 N Rockland            62-00.00     18.89m 
  2 Grodeska, Luke               St. Rose              54-02.25     16.51m 
  3 Vazquez, Jaelen              Cardinal Hayes        53-06.00     16.30m 
  4 Cannistraci, Andrew          Iona Prep             51-09.00     15.77m 
  5 Johnson, Stanley             N Rockland            48-08.50     14.84m 
  6 belle, clinton               Tom Jefferson         48-06.75     14.80m 
  7 Trent, Troy                  Riverhead             48-06.00     14.78m 
  8 Medina, Yeisont              Willingboro           47-01.75     14.37m 
  9 Devone, Juwan                Cardinal Hayes        46-09.00     14.24m 
 10 Huisman, Andrew              St. Rose              45-09.00     13.94m 
 11 Nash, Mike                   Hereford              45-06.00     13.86m 
 12 Smahaj, Sean                 N Rockland            45-03.50     13.80m 
 13 Hickman, Deontray            Dover                 44-10.50     13.67m 
 14 Allwood, Andrew              Middletown            44-10.00     13.66m 
 15 Leger, Dimitri               Pleasantvill          44-08.25     13.62m 
 16 Tallman, Mason               Mohonasen             44-08.00     13.61m 
 17 Simeon, Olivier              New Hyde              44-04.50     13.52m 
 18 Scognamiglio, Nick           Mons Farrell          43-10.75     13.37m 
 19 Peep, Jean                   Pleasantvill          43-08.00     13.30m 
 20 Childs, Naquise              St. John Neu          43-07.00     13.28m 
 21 Talay, Dan                   Long Beach            43-06.25     13.26m 
 22 Gbenedio, Akpevwe            Mid College           43-05.00     13.23m 
 23 Mussen, Brad                 Burnt Hills           42-10.00     13.05m 
 24 Louis, Wilnick               Westbury              42-09.25     13.03m 
 25 Glover, Nicholas             Dover                 42-09.00     13.03m 
 26 Sherrod, Daquan              Willingboro           42-06.00     12.95m 
 27 Prato, Brandon               St. Joseph Sea        42-03.50     12.89m 
 28 Broncato, Lucas              Roslyn                42-02.25     12.85m 
 29 Marriott, Ryan               Colonie               42-02.00     12.85m 
 30 Galford, Mike                Mons Farrell          42-01.00     12.82m 
 31 Melville, Joe                Connetquot            42-00.25     12.80m 
 32 Procket, Alan                Susan Wagner          41-09.00     12.72m 
 33 Kelly, Pat                   Mons Farrell          41-07.00     12.67m 
 34 Desantis, Joe                Macarthur             41-06.00     12.64m 
 35 broderick, elijah            Susan Wagner          41-04.25     12.60m 
 36 pocesta, lutfi               Susan Wagner          40-11.00     12.47m 
 37 Mollison, Justin             Brooklyn Tech         40-05.00     12.31m 
 38 Thompson, Cameron            Lakeland/Panas        40-04.00     12.29m 
 39 Beasley, Ean                 Imhotep Charer        40-02.00     12.24m 
 40 Stahlbush, Stephen           Sachem East           39-08.00     12.09m 
 41 Kaminski, Joshua             Seton Hall            38-09.00     11.81m 
 41 Beal, Machai                 Shabazz               38-09.00     11.81m 
 43 Gradoni, Caleb               Mohonasen             38-08.25     11.79m 
 44 lugo, sam                    Macarthur             38-05.00     11.70m 
 45 Robinson, John               Uniondale             37-06.00     11.43m 
 45 Skervin, Richard             Westbury              37-06.00     11.43m 
 47 Benett, Andre                Central Islip         37-04.00     11.37m 
 48 Trapanese, Peter             Sachem North          37-01.00     11.30m 
 49 Rowell, Zachary              N Brunswick           37-00.25     11.28m 
 50 Napolitano, Michael          New Dorp              36-07.50     11.16m 
 51 Romano, Antonio              John Glenn            36-00.00     10.97m 
 52 Lekkas, Kyle                 Colonie               35-08.00     10.87m 
 53 Banning, Patrick             St. John Neu          35-02.00     10.71m 
 54 Mizdary, Pizhoiv             Seton Hall            34-07.00     10.54m 
 54 Flaherty, Joe                East Meadow           34-07.00     10.54m 
 56 Caprio, Jimmy                Seton Hall            34-06.00     10.51m 
 57 Ramanathan, Kedar            Glen Ridge            33-09.00     10.28m 
 58 Saunders, Rasheed            St. John Neu          33-01.50     10.09m 
 59 Bakarr, Teslim               Willingboro           31-07.50      9.63m 
 60 Bailey, Keith                Central Islip         31-03.00      9.52m 
 61 Condron, Kevin               New Hyde              31-00.00      9.44m 
 62 Sharpe, Jamal                Mt. Vernon            30-09.00      9.37m 
 63 O'Donnell, Sean              Conestoga             30-01.00      9.16m 
 64 Olivacce, Edmond             Danbury               29-08.00      9.04m 
 65 Igbinosun, Victor            Barringer             29-07.00      9.01m 
 66 Walsh, Matt                  Long Beach            29-06.50      9.00m 
 67 Loughran, Tommy              Magnus                26-08.00      8.12m 
 68 Nager, Emory                 No. Salem             26-05.00      8.05m 
 69 Schanil, Jason               Carmel                26-03.00      8.00m 
 70 Yakal, David                 Magnus                26-00.00      7.92m 
 71 Nieves, Cristian             Barringer             24-09.50      7.55m 
 72 Torres, Arturo               Carmel                23-10.00      7.26m 
 73 Weiner, Joseph               New Hyde              23-09.75      7.25m 
 74 Michigan, Evin               Glen Ridge            21-00.00      6.40m 
 75 Umana, Gus                   Glen Ridge            20-06.50      6.26m 
 -- Williams, Taishawn           G. Westinghouse           FOUL            
 -- Costello, Shane              Magnus                    FOUL            
 -- Decembre, Paul               John Glenn                FOUL            
 
Event 25  Boys Triple Jump VARSITY
==========================================================================
         REC: $ 48-08.50  2007        S. CROUSE, COLONIE                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lovelace, Jared              Molloy                50-00.50$    15.25m 
  2 Seaton, James                Poly Prep             44-07.00     13.58m 
  3 Uduh, Dean                   Columbia              43-11.00     13.38m 
  4 Ovil, Roodly                 Columbia              43-10.00     13.36m 
  5 Scanlon, Jesse               Southampton           43-05.75     13.25m 
  6 Haywood, Hassan              Central-Newark        43-03.50     13.19m 
  7 Curet, Aaron                 Jackson               43-00.75     13.12m 
  8 Wilson, DeVontae             Dover                 43-00.00     13.10m 
  9 White, Chris                 Middletown            42-10.50     13.06m 
 10 Corley, Dwight               William Floy          42-08.50     13.01m 
 11 Kudarha, Amani               Penn Wood             42-04.50     12.91m 
 12 Harriott, Livingstone        Central Islip         42-02.00     12.85m 
 13 Jasmin, Lyndrew              Central Islip         41-11.25     12.78m 
 14 Gonzalez, Jose               Deptford              41-10.25     12.75m 
 15 Oguntoye, Emmanuel           Amityville            41-08.75     12.71m 
 16 Akapaloo, Jamal              N Rockland            41-06.25     12.65m 
 17 Salawe, Rasaki               Dover                 41-02.25     12.55m 
 18 Tran, David                  Colonie               40-10.00     12.44m 
 19 Bonelli, Khari               Dover                 40-07.75     12.38m 
 20 Pierre, Ishmael              Middletown            40-07.25     12.37m 
 21 Martin, Travis               N Brunswick           40-06.50     12.35m 
 22 Smith, Nathan                Cardinal Hayes        40-05.50     12.33m 
 23 Redding, Ja'Quay             N. Burlington         40-01.50     12.23m 
 24 Flippen, Curtis              Riverhead             40-00.50     12.20m 
 25 Ingram, Tyron                Cardinal Hayes        39-08.00     12.09m 
 26 Holloway, Marcus             Scarsdale             39-04.50     12.00m 
 27 Guthrie, Jeffers             Hunter College        39-01.75     11.93m 
 28 Alerte, Brendan              Westbury              38-08.25     11.79m 
 29 Lozinak, John                Methacton             38-00.50     11.59m 
 30 Lai Fang, Dante           17 Mid College           37-11.75     11.57m 
 31 Blaise, Peres                Bishop Loughlin       37-10.00     11.53m 
 32 Marone, James                Esm                   37-06.00     11.43m 
 33 Danzy, George                Central Islip         37-04.00     11.37m 
 34 Pealer, Kevin                Conestoga             36-07.00     11.15m 
 35 Traore, Nangu                Colonie               36-03.50     11.06m 
 36 Silverstone, William         Nanuet                36-02.25     11.02m 
 37 Fils, Lexington              Essex Co VT           35-09.50     10.90m 
 38 Geoghegan, Tom               St. Joseph Sea        35-04.00     10.76m 
 39 Sinclair, Kyle               St. Joseph Sea        35-00.00     10.66m 
 40 Suddler, Carlton             Christ the King       34-10.00     10.61m 
 41 Richards, Brandon            Essex Co VT           34-06.25     10.52m 
 42 Mejia, Jason                 P D. Schreiber        34-01.00     10.38m 
 43 Honore', Stephen             Uniondale             33-07.00     10.23m 
 44 Mubiala, Anthony             White Plains          33-05.75     10.20m 
 45 adam, sosnicki               Townsend Har          33-05.25     10.19m 
 -- Gureje, Fola                 Deptford                  FOUL            
 -- Wong, Alex                   East Meadow               FOUL            
 -- Kemp, Josh                   Colonie                   FOUL            
 -- Akoko, Ben                   Middletown                FOUL            
 -- Bostik, DeVaughn             Essex Co VT               FOUL            
 
Event 26  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley FROSH
===================================================================
         REC: $ 3:52.99  2011        , DEMATHA                                 
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newburgh  'A'                                       4:06.04   1 
  2 Pennsbury  'A'                                      4:08.81   1 
  3 Colonie  'A'                                        4:09.62   1 
  4 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   4:09.93   1 
  5 Columbia  'A'                                       4:10.33   1 
  6 St. Benedicts  'A'                                  4:13.88   1 
  7 Bishop Loughlin  'A'                                4:14.42   1 
  8 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   4:15.45   1 
  9 North Salem  'A'                                    4:17.74   1 
 10 Methacton  'A'                                      4:19.49   1 
 11 Pennsbury  'B'                                      4:21.86   2 
 12 Murray Bergtraum  'A'                               4:21.99   2 
 13 Riverhead  'A'                                      4:22.44   1 
 14 East Meadow  'A'                                    4:24.64   1 
 15 Colonie  'B'                                        4:24.86   1 
 16 Middle College  'A'                                 4:25.23   2 
 17 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      4:27.52   2 
 18 Fordham Prep  'B'                                   4:28.37   2 
 19 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                      4:28.80   2 
 20 Glen Ridge  'A'                                     4:30.27   2 
 21 Columbia  'C'                                       4:30.75   2 
 22 Carmel  'A'                                         4:30.97   2 
 23 Columbia  'B'                                       4:33.71   2 
 24 Hauppauge  'A'                                      4:36.34   2 
 25 Westbury  'A'                                       4:36.91   1 
 26 Susan Wagner  'A'                                   4:37.65   2 
 27 Nazareth  'A'                                       4:41.52   2 
 28 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     4:42.51   2 
 29 Paul D. Schreiber  'A'                              4:44.82   2 
 30 Erasmus Hall  'A'                                   4:44.83   2 
 31 Roslyn  'A'                                         4:50.87   2 
 
Event 27  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley SOPH
===================================================================
         REC: $ 3:48.63  2012        , ERASMUS                                 
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uniondale  'A'                                      3:51.82   1 
  2 Nanuet  'A'                                         3:54.72   1 
  3 Middletown  'A'                                     3:57.13   1 
  4 Dover  'A'                                          4:01.82   2 
  5 Columbia  'A'                                       4:03.25   1 
  6 Colonie  'A'                                        4:04.68   1 
  7 Brooklyn Tech  'A'                                  4:05.31   1 
  8 Pennsbury  'A'                                      4:05.41   1 
  9 Danbury  'B'                                        4:05.88   1 
 10 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                 4:06.50   2 
 11 Manchester Township  'A'                            4:06.51   2 
 12 North Salem  'A'                                    4:06.97   1 
 13 Danbury  'A'                                        4:09.35   1 
 14 Glenelg  'A'                                        4:09.84   2 
 15 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     4:10.13   1 
 16 Benjamin Banneker  'A'                              4:12.03   1 
 17 St. Peters  'A'                                     4:12.25   1 
 18 Boys & Girls  'A'                                   4:12.71   1 
 19 Roslyn  'A'                                         4:13.25   2 
 20 White Plains  'A'                                   4:13.26   2 
 21 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                          4:14.31   2 
 22 Uniondale  'B'                                      4:14.36   2 
 23 Colonie  'B'                                        4:14.91   1 
 24 Mt. Vernon  'B'                                     4:15.23   2 
 25 Taft Educational Campus  'A'                        4:15.78   2 
 26 Townsend Harris  'A'                                4:16.53   1 
 27 Nanuet  'B'                                         4:17.41   2 
 28 Townsend Harris  'B'                                4:17.71   2 
 29 Paul D. Schreiber  'A'                              4:21.47   2 
 30 Elwood/John Glenn  'A'                              4:23.98   2 
 31 La Salle  'A'                                       4:26.06   2 
 32 Long Beach  'A'                                     4:26.42   2 
 33 Christ the King  'A'                                4:28.27   2 
 34 Albertus Magnus  'B'                                4:29.45   2 
 35 Willingboro  'A'                                    4:29.90   2 
 36 Benjamin Cardozo  'A'                               4:31.00   1 
 37 Christ the King  'B'                                4:38.78   2 
 38 Carmel  'A'                                         4:40.69   2 
 39 Albertus Magnus  'A'                                4:41.15   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles VARSITY
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         REC: $  7.30  1993        K. LIGHTBOURNE, UNIONDALE                   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gibbons, Sidney              Mons McClancy             7.52q  1 
  2 Young-Sanders, Mykele        Dover                     7.56q  1 
  3 Klah, Kornelius              Pennsbury                 7.61q  2 
  4 Alston, Edwin                Winslow Town              7.68q  2 
  5 Duncan, Travon               Amityville                7.75q  7 
  6 Gordon, Khevaughn            Dewitt Clinton            7.75q  5 
  7 Wilson, Tarique              N Rockland                7.76q  3 
  8 Poole, Cory                  East Orange               7.77q  3 
  9 Lewis, Tyler                 Mid College               7.82   3 
 10 Deslandes, Powel             Mid College               7.82   4 
 11 Chiamezie, Sam               Hills East                7.86   6 
 12 Bell, Zavian                 Willingboro               7.91   9 
 13 Faulkner, Jamal              Dover                     7.94   8 
 14 Duhaney, Christopher         Uniondale                 7.99   9 
 15 Gerhardt, Nate            17 Cobleskill-Rich           7.99   7 
 16 Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City                7.99   1 
 17 Walker, Victor               Pleasantvill              8.00   9 
 18 Etkind, Joshua               Clarkstown No.            8.01   4 
 19 Rossell, Juan                Central Islip             8.04   1 
 20 Comer, Max                   Schuylervill              8.04   6 
 21 Scanlon, Jesse               Southampton               8.05   5 
 22 Pierre, Kyle              17 Mid College               8.05   4 
 23 Pugh, Roy                    Shabazz                   8.08   4 
 24 Chen, Baihang                Tatnall                   8.15   1 
 25 Orsini, Christian            Seton Hall                8.16   5 
 26 Sanawong, Jeff               Nanuet                    8.18   2 
 27 McCormick, Kyle              Pennsbury                 8.20   1 
 28 Roundtree, Rich              Jackson                   8.24   8 
 29 Carter, Erik                 Westbury                  8.26   7 
 30 Louis-Juste, Philippe        N Rockland                8.27   3 
 31 Dylan, Megill                Manchester                8.30   5 
 32 Burke, Justin                La Salle                  8.32   3 
 33 Witrock, William             Prt Jefferson             8.36   5 
 34 Jones, Warren                Franklin                  8.37   8 
 35 Hardy, Clarence              Winslow Town              8.39   6 
 36 Colonna, Michael             P D. Schreiber            8.41   8 
 37 Malzo, Cullen                Lakeland/Panas            8.45   4 
 38 Ezeillo, Chima               N Rockland                8.45   2 
 38 Cruickshank, Aron            Erasmus Hall              8.45  10 
 40 Oconnor, Tim                 Seton Hall                8.45   6 
 41 collazo, christian           Susan Wagner              8.46   2 
 42 Parris, Christopher          Martin Van B              8.49  13 
 43 Gureje, Fola                 Deptford                  8.51   4 
 44 Brady, Matthew               Nanuet                    8.55   9 
 45 Olander, Devin               Colonie                   8.56   8 
 46 Hazel-Jackson, Raheem        Essex Co VT               8.60   9 
 47 Watson, Devante              Winslow Town              8.62   7 
 48 Sweet, Brandon               Jackson                   8.62   7 
 49 justice, williams            Townsend Har              8.62   7 
 50 Geoghegan, Tom               St. Joseph Sea            8.68   1 
 51 Rahman, Syed                 Townsend Har              8.69   9 
 52 Kaba, Dan                    Jackson                   8.70   4 
 53 Harkins, Jamie               Franklin Lane             8.74   3 
 54 mon, khant                   Susan Wagner              8.77   5 
 55 Willson, Justin              Sweet Home                8.82   5 
 56 Dietrick, Devon              Deptford                  8.83   5 
 57 patterson, vershaun          Franklin Lane             8.83   6 
 58 McLachlan, Nate              Conestoga                 8.84  12 
 59 O'Malley, Nick               East Meadow               8.86  10 
 60 Bakarr, Yunisa               Willingboro               8.89   6 
 61 Vo, Peter                    East Meadow               8.90   2 
 62 Sinclair, Kyle               St. Joseph Sea            8.91   9 
 63 Millar, Ian                  Uniondale                 8.92  10 
 64 Taylor, Vernon               Middletown                8.98  14 
 65 Holt, Diondre                Franklin                  8.99  10 
 66 Anderson, Carl               Springfield               9.01  11 
 67 Walker, Michael              Willingboro               9.02   1 
 68 House, Jeremiah              Colonie                   9.07  10 
 69 Lynch, Junior                Danbury                   9.08  14 
 70 Cox, Ryan                    Lakeland/Panas            9.13  12 
 71 Ovil, Roodly                 Columbia                  9.14   2 
 72 Fucigna, Emmet               Fordham Prep              9.24   7 
 73 rosario, juan                Bayside                   9.26  11 
 74 Traore, Nangu                Colonie                   9.28  13 
 75 McDonald, Jerod              Martin Van B              9.30   8 
 76 Sparacino, Sal               Hauppauge                 9.37  11 
 77 lehn, john                   Susan Wagner              9.40   4 
 78 Smallwood, Denzel            Middletown                9.45  13 
 79 Ringgold, Krystofer          Uniondale                 9.47  10 
 80 Vilajeti, Daniel             Scarsdale                 9.48  12 
 81 Pascasio, Anthony            Danbury                   9.73  13 
 82 Ozuzu, Phillip               Columbia                  9.73   3 
 83 Darden, Elijah               Glenelg                   9.75  13 
 84 Garcia, Brandon              W. Tresper                9.77  10 
 85 Adams, Andrew                Burnt Hills               9.81  11 
 85 Watts, Leonard               Barringer                 9.81  13 
 87 Silverstone, William         Nanuet                    9.81  12 
 88 Stanwood, Eric               Seton Hall                9.85   6 
 89 Holloway, Marcus             Scarsdale                 9.91  14 
 90 Bennett, Hopeton             Uniondale                10.00  11 
 91 Miranda, Alex                Christ the King          10.01  14 
 92 Andrews, Gerard              Mons Farrell             10.13  12 
 93 Rago, Rocco                  St. Joseph Sea           10.14  11 
 94 McGuigan, Daniel             New Hyde                 10.22  14 
 95 Mejia, Jason                 P D. Schreiber           10.28  12 
 96 Haye, Zachary                Central Islip            10.29  11 
 97 Klett, Ryan                  New Hyde                 10.43  10 
 98 Perez, Dean                  Long Beach               10.54  14 
 99 aiden, moran                 Townsend Har             10.63  13 
100 Figueroa, Robert             Barringer                10.77  14 
101 Brown, Tai                   Midwood                  11.01   8 
102 Velez, Adrian                Christ the King          11.09  12 
103 Peart, Sachin                Lincoln Nyc              11.13  11 
104 Walters, Brandon             Martin Van B             11.17   9 
105 Phelps, Magnum               St. Benedict             13.70   7 
106 Pabitero, William            Molloy                   14.47   3 
 -- Smith, Andrew                Riverhead                   FS   8 
 -- Rock, Liam                   Molloy                      FS   2 
 -- villamen, denzel             Franklin Lane               DQ   6 
 
Event 28  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles VARSITY
================================================================
         REC: $  7.30  1993        K. LIGHTBOURNE, UNIONDALE                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Young-Sanders, Mykele        Dover                     7.47  
  2 Gibbons, Sidney              Mons McClancy             7.49  
  3 Klah, Kornelius              Pennsbury                 7.62  
  4 Alston, Edwin                Winslow Town              7.63  
  5 Gordon, Khevaughn            Dewitt Clinton            7.72  
  6 Poole, Cory                  East Orange               7.74  
  7 Wilson, Tarique              N Rockland                7.78  
  8 Duncan, Travon               Amityville                7.93  
 
Event 29  Boys 55 Meter Dash VARSITY
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         REC: $  6.20              S. RICE/ J. MASCOL, C. HAYE /GEORGE WINGATE 
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warden, Zack                 Newburgh                  6.52q  1 
  2 Linster, Josh                Long Beach                6.56q  1 
  2 Mitchell, Jamique            Central-Newark            6.56q  6 
  4 Roundtree, Ade               Imhotep Charer            6.58q  5 
  5 Jones, Orion                 Milford Mill              6.60q  4 
  6 Calixte, Reginald            Westbury                  6.62q  5 
  7 Porter, Anton                Mt St. Michael            6.65q 13 
  8 Clarke, Devonte              Danbury                   6.66q  1 
  9 Allen, Eric                  Bullis                    6.67   7 
 10 Taylor, Darius               Dover                     6.68   8 
 11 Dassaline, Jahnique          Newburgh                  6.69   4 
 12 Pugh, Desmont                Del. Valley               6.69   2 
 13 Russell, Shavan              Evander Childs            6.71   2 
 14 Brooks, Wyatt                N Rockland                6.71   2 
 15 Robinson, Kobe               Mid College               6.72   1 
 16 Cassella, Dominick           Patchogue-Med             6.73   8 
 17 Brosier, Kenny               Willingboro               6.73   9 
 18 Owens, Trevaughn             Uniondale                 6.74   4 
 19 Gibson, Tim                  East Meadow               6.74   9 
 20 Dacres, Shaquille            Mt. Vernon                6.75   4 
 21 Thomas, Brandon              St. Christopher           6.77  24 
 22 Bellamour, Marc              Newburgh                  6.78   3 
 23 Romney, Robert               Mt. Vernon                6.79   5 
 24 Jackson, Muta                Shabazz                   6.79  26 
 25 Watson, Bryce                Bullis                    6.80   4 
 26 Davis, Jonathon              Elmont                    6.82   5 
 27 Dacres, Josh                 Lakeland/Panas            6.82  14 
 28 Bashiru, Zakaria             Taft Edu                  6.82  14 
 28 White, Kevon                 Springfield               6.82   8 
 30 Lee, Vincent                 Jackson                   6.82  11 
 31 Rosario, Mike                Manchester                6.83   7 
 32 Matthews, Hassan             Amityville                6.83   7 
 33 Purdy, Denari                Banneker                  6.83   1 
 33 William, Christopher         Bronx Law                 6.83   3 
 33 Colbert, Tyrus               Uniondale                 6.83   2 
 36 Decker, Khashawn             Hudson Catholic           6.83  13 
 37 Moore, Justin                Holy Cross                6.83   5 
 38 Milton, Justice              Sweet Home                6.84   7 
 39 Allen, Jared                 Glenelg                   6.84   9 
 40 Thompson, patrick            James Madison             6.84  11 
 41 Merceus, Donald              Boys & Girls              6.84  10 
 42 Ikomi, Garth                 St. Joseph Sea            6.85  12 
 42 Monaco, Alex                 No. Salem                 6.85   4 
 44 Brown, Amir                  St. John Neu              6.86   7 
 45 Clement, Derrick             Deptford                  6.87   7 
 46 Gibbons, Sidney              Mons McClancy             6.89   8 
 47 Flemming, Khalil             St. Benedict              6.90   7 
 48 Daniel, Nyhne                St. Joseph W              6.90   6 
 49 Griffin, Tysheem             Amityville                6.90  12 
 49 Christie, Alec               Pennsbury                 6.90  14 
 51 Grant, Tavis                 William Floy              6.90   8 
 52 Strassfield, Joseph          Southampton               6.90   6 
 53 Gary Jr., Olandis            Bullis                    6.91   5 
 54 Carter, James                Conestoga                 6.91  16 
 55 Gonzales, Kerron             Amityville                6.91  11 
 56 Brown, Aiden                 St. John Neu              6.91   2 
 57 Scott, Karon                 Woodlawn                  6.92   1 
 58 Pellegrino, Justin           William Floy              6.92   9 
 59 Hosten, Carlon               Taft Edu                  6.92  20 
 60 DeNicola, Nick               Cba Albany                6.93  10 
 61 Crichlow, Devin              Fordham Prep              6.93  15 
 61 Harriott, Ruglio             Uniondale                 6.93  27 
 61 Dawson, Aaron                W. Tresper                6.93   9 
 64 Rosa, Juan                   St. Benedict              6.94   6 
 65 Milton, George               Willingboro               6.94   1 
 66 Thorpe, Shaquam              Middletown                6.94   3 
 67 Layton, Jason                St. Benedict              6.94  20 
 68 Thomas, Rexford              N Brunswick               6.95   4 
 69 Brown, Shaheed               Del. Valley               6.95   3 
 70 Aggrey, JT                   Lakeland/Panas            6.96   3 
 71 Hayes, Quasir                Del. Valley               6.97  15 
 71 Reid, Marcus                 Riverhead                 6.97   3 
 73 Washington, Damani           Boys & Girls              6.97  13 
 74 Clarke, Rashawn              Middletown                6.98   3 
 75 Britton, Winston             Hackley Scho              6.98  18 
 76 Eveleth, Brock               La Salle                  6.98  15 
 77 Givens, Nasier               Essex Co VT               6.98  27 
 78 Hollis, Hurbert              Winslow Town              6.98  10 
 79 Bettis, James                Winslow Town              6.98   8 
 80 Foulke, Tajrik               Hills East                6.98  11 
 81 Watts, Leonard               Barringer                 6.99  18 
 82 Perez, Frank                 Fordham Prep              7.00  14 
 83 Osborne, Niro                Ossining                  7.00   2 
 84 Cambridge, Kevon             Paul Robeson              7.01  10 
 85 Hobbie, Jake                 Esm                       7.03  15 
 85 Gibson, Trae                 Winslow Town              7.03   9 
 87 Gordon, Khevaughn            Dewitt Clinton            7.03   6 
 87 Bass, Hershel                New Dorp                  7.03   8 
 89 Coull, Jamal                 Boys & Girls              7.04  12 
 90 Polk, Khalifa                Deptford                  7.04  17 
 91 McClain, Tahje               Danbury                   7.04   9 
 92 Curet, Aaron                 Jackson                   7.05  16 
 93 McDuffie, Cyris              Far Rockaway              7.06   6 
 94 An, Paul                     Macarthur                 7.06  20 
 95 Johnson, Jordan              Glassboro                 7.06  17 
 96 Andrew, Mathew               Danbury                   7.07   2 
 97 Lanoue, Matt                 Averill Park              7.07  16 
 98 Petrie, David                Central Islip             7.07  20 
 99 Coleman, Andrew              Mons Farrell              7.08  18 
100 Sgarlatto, Steven            Xavier                    7.08   5 
101 Foster, Ronaldo              Martin Van B              7.09  25 
101 Jones, Terrell               Christ the King           7.09  15 
103 Locklin, Devlin              Dover                     7.10   2 
104 Beauchamp, Wesley            Patchogue-Med             7.11  13 
105 brown, ceiquan               G. Westinghouse           7.11  19 
105 Onah, Joseph                 Xavier                    7.11  10 
107 Barthelemy, Mark             Elmont                    7.12  20 
108 Floyd-Bennett, Raevon        Hudson Catholic           7.12  11 
109 Thomas, Dario                Westbury                  7.13  15 
110 Kershner, Noah               Hills East                7.13  18 
111 Rohan, Matthews              William Grad              7.13  14 
112 Salmeron, Alex               Westbury                  7.13   6 
113 Celestine, Kedney            Middletown                7.15  27 
114 Stewart, Malcolm             Hudson Catholic           7.15  12 
115 Deshpande, Utsav             Sachem East               7.16  20 
116 Goodrich, Andrew             Lincoln Nyc               7.16  17 
117 Schepis, Rob                 N Rockland                7.16  10 
117 Holloway, Marcus             Scarsdale                 7.16  14 
119 Perregaux, Ethan             Burnt Hills               7.16  13 
120 Daniels, Jordan              St. Joseph Sea            7.16  16 
121 Brown, Ryan                  St. Peters                7.16   9 
122 Brister, Justin              W. Tresper                7.17  22 
123 Soriano, Francisco           N Rockland                7.18   1 
124 Benett, Andre                Central Islip             7.19  12 
125 Weitz, Logan                 Long Beach                7.19  21 
126 Johnson, Craig               Hackley Scho              7.20  17 
127 O'Faire, Elijah              Holy Cross                7.20  19 
128 Wallace, Jordan              Glassboro                 7.20  11 
129 Cesar, Giovanni              James Madison             7.21  18 
130 Clementson, Stefan           Columbia                  7.21  22 
131 Kim, Stephen                 Hauppauge                 7.21  17 
132 Black, Amin                  Imhotep Charer            7.22   8 
133 Bazan-Bergamino, Ronaldo     Hauppauge                 7.22  19 
134 Jimenez, Kevin               Hills East                7.22  16 
134 Amanzar, Ivan                Comsewogue                7.22  13 
134 McCombs, Lawrence            Port Richmond             7.22  21 
137 Green, Nigel                 William Floy              7.23  10 
138 Castelli, Joseph             Lakeland/Panas            7.23  23 
138 Kehrer, Dan                  Colonie                   7.23   6 
140 Osuagwu, Ike                 Tatnall                   7.23  18 
141 Eseku, Benjamin              Lincoln Nyc               7.24  11 
142 D'Amaro, Nick                Esm                       7.24  14 
143 Silverman, Eric              Colonie                   7.25  22 
144 Perez, Cleveland             Middletown                7.26  22 
145 Insogna, Mike                Esm                       7.28  17 
146 Figorito, Anthony            Connetquot                7.28  16 
147 Chiofolo, Dom                Hauppauge                 7.28  15 
148 Pollio, Nick                 St. Joseph Sea            7.29  21 
149 Berko, Jey                   Glenelg                   7.30  16 
150 guevares, chris              Susan Wagner              7.31   4 
151 Dieujuste, Witchi            Columbia                  7.31  28 
152 Lavaud, Kervin               Hillcrest                 7.33  24 
153 Tulud, Kurt                  Xavier                    7.34  12 
154 Gayle, Shemar                Deptford                  7.34  11 
155 Restivo, Charles             P D. Schreiber            7.35  17 
156 Caruso, Vincent              Averill Park              7.36  17 
157 Brown, Larry                 Glassboro                 7.37  20 
158 Schiavone, Frank             Nanuet                    7.37  27 
158 Jaques, Nick                 La Salle                  7.37  20 
160 Reynolds, Cory               Columbia                  7.38  21 
160 O'Donnell, Johnny            Burnt Hills               7.38  14 
162 Greeme, Amare                Erasmus Hall              7.39  21 
163 Kaypour, Jacob               P D. Schreiber            7.40  15 
164 Leonard, Joey                Glenelg                   7.40  18 
165 Forletta, Christian          Connetquot                7.41  23 
166 Barnes, William              P D. Schreiber            7.42  16 
167 Lyons, John                  Nanuet                    7.43  28 
168 Kweta, Litha                 Scarsdale                 7.43  25 
169 Nurse, Stevenson             Barringer                 7.44  27 
170 Morgan, Kenyatta             Martin Van B              7.46  24 
171 Bird, Abdul                  Long Beach                7.48  22 
171 Rivera, De'Anthony           Pennsbury                 7.48  12 
173 Oguntoyinbo, Damilola        Cambria Heights           7.48  26 
174 Viegas, Stephen              Mons Farrell              7.52  18 
174 Perdomo, Justin              Hillcrest                 7.52  22 
176 Saywrayne, Elkenah           New Dorp                  7.52  26 
177 Birch, John                  Burnt Hills               7.55  13 
177 Rios, Eddie                  Christ the King           7.55  19 
179 Then, Bryan                  Murray Berg               7.56  27 
180 Lewis, Nick                  Cba Albany                7.56  19 
181 Cetrino, Robert              Averill Park              7.58  27 
182 Malik, Justin                St. Peters                7.59  26 
183 Dhaiti, Sendes               Essex Co VT               7.60  13 
184 Jackson, Christopher         New Dorp                  7.61  24 
185 Wyatt, Juwan                 Lincoln Nyc               7.62   7 
186 Lumhoo, Kenneth              Cambria Heights           7.62  28 
187 Fletcher, John               John Glenn                7.64  23 
188 Coleman, Isaiah              Cambria Heights           7.65  23 
189 Allen, Julian                Carmel                    7.67  24 
190 Kelly, Conor                 No. Salem                 7.68  28 
191 Ng, Kevin                    New Hyde                  7.74  28 
192 Frith, Emanuel               Hillcrest                 7.75  26 
193 Bochetti, Lorenzo            Tatnall                   7.77  25 
194 Straub, Matthew              White Plains              7.82  19 
195 Noulas, Arthur               Scarsdale                 7.88  24 
196 Bala, Mahmadou               Bishop Loughlin           7.89  23 
197 Mazzie, Martin               Holy Cross                7.91  23 
198 Edwards, Nathan              New Hyde                  7.96  21 
199 Welch, Denver                Bishop Loughlin           7.98  26 
200 Rahman, Asef                 Nanuet                    8.06  28 
201 Saha, Rajan                  G. Westinghouse           8.07  25 
202 Kwong, Andy                  Cardozo                   8.09  22 
203 Shukla, Aditya               United Natio              8.14  21 
204 Charles, Chaazaq             Erasmus Hall              8.18  25 
205 Walter, Matt                 No. Salem                 8.21  25 
206 Qu, Kelvin                   Cardozo                   8.24  23 
207 Saint Vil, Andrew            Bishop Loughlin           8.26  25 
208 Patrick, Parchinsky          William Grad              8.32  26 
209 Izguierdo, Elijah            G. Westinghouse           8.74  23 
210 Haigler, George              Bishop Loughlin           9.22  24 
211 Coverdale, Jalil             No. Salem                 9.74  28 
 -- Best, Joshua                 Willingboro                 FS  10 
 -- Travis, Elijah               Peekskill                   FS   3 
 -- Calle, Nick                  Christ the King             DQ  19 
 
Event 29  Boys 55 Meter Dash VARSITY
================================================================
         REC: $  6.20              S. RICE/ J. MASCOL, C. HAYE /GEORGE WINGATE 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Warden, Zack                 Newburgh                  6.46  
  2 Mitchell, Jamique            Central-Newark            6.48  
  3 Roundtree, Ade               Imhotep Charer            6.50  
  4 Calixte, Reginald            Westbury                  6.64  
  5 Clarke, Devonte              Danbury                   6.66  
  6 Linster, Josh                Long Beach                6.83  
 -- Porter, Anton                Mt St. Michael              FS  
 
Event 30  Boys 2 Mile Run VARSITY
================================================================
         REC: $ 9:09.80  1972        H. McNIFF, ALBERTUS MAGNUS                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garrett, Stephen             Tatnall                9:19.58  
  2 Leon, Jordan                 Milford Mill           9:26.42  
  3 Alberico, Christian          Coginchaug Reg         9:37.07  
  4 Hengst, Dalton               McDonogh               9:41.88  
  5 Maher, Sawyer                Carmel                 9:42.38  
  6 Ruiz-Gomez, Julio            Mons Farrell           9:48.85  
  7 Ansel, Ryan                  Danbury                9:53.16  
  8 Millard, Pedro               Brooklyn Tech          9:53.33  
  9 Chen, Eric                   Stuyvesant             9:54.39  
 10 Fox, Ryan                    Danbury                9:55.63  
 11 Gonzalez, Brian              Hackensack            10:13.50  
 12 Baffuto, Matt                Pelham Memor          10:20.28  
 -- Zolotarevsky, Jacob          Midwood                    DNF  
 -- Miller, Conor                Fordham Prep               DNF  
 
Event 31  Boys 1000 Meter Run VARSITY
===================================================================
         REC: $ 2:27.39  2013        S. KELLY, CHAMINADE                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ritz, Sam                    Germantown Acade       2:28.81   1 
  2 Sauer, Alek                  Pennsbury              2:31.68   1 
  3 Nathaniel, Nolan             Banneker               2:33.90   1 
  4 Loadholt, Jared              Columbia               2:34.16   2 
  5 Pourshalchi, Scott           Roslyn                 2:34.18   1 
  6 Obrien, Liam                 Cba Albany             2:35.51   2 
  7 Perrier, Jonny               Hills East             2:38.34   3 
  8 Guzman, Kyle                 Fordham Prep           2:38.99   2 
  9 Dwyer, Hogan                 Seton Hall             2:40.27   2 
 10 Kirgis, Peter                P D. Schreiber         2:40.34   2 
 11 Robinson, Shavanes           Boys & Girls           2:40.38   3 
 12 Perdomo, Alvaro              Pleasantvill           2:40.42   3 
 13 Diaz, Daniel                 Clarkstown No.         2:40.61   2 
 14 Menges, Sean                 St. Christopher        2:40.67   3 
 15 Michelson, Andrew            McDonogh               2:41.14   1 
 16 Gay, Jon                     Westport               2:41.32   1 
 17 LaFleche, Kevin              Cba Albany             2:41.59   2 
 18 Gershowitz, Jared            Hills East             2:41.75   3 
 19 Siff-Sherr, Aaron            P D. Schreiber         2:41.82   2 
 20 DeAngelis, Dominic           Esm                    2:41.98   3 
 21 Narinensingh, Radcliffe      Pleasantvill           2:42.80   3 
 22 Moore, Ben                   St. Christopher        2:42.89   3 
 23 Ponzo, Ahmere                Penn Wood              2:43.42   4 
 24 Schultz, Greg                Sachem East            2:43.42   3 
 25 Braiman, Jordan              Burnt Hills            2:43.65   5 
 26 Adelhart, Andrew             P D. Schreiber         2:43.86   2 
 27 McDermott, Declan            Pleasantvill           2:44.27   5 
 28 Burdett, Addison             No. Salem              2:44.61   4 
 29 McGovern, Matt               Long Beach             2:45.14   1 
 30 Ojeda, Adrian                White Plains           2:45.23   5 
 31 Lepore, Nick                 Comsewogue             2:45.69   5 
 32 Morgan, Mack                 Conestoga              2:45.96   4 
 33 Caidor, Josue                Clara Barton           2:46.03   5 
 34 Grandon, Malcolm             Burnt Hills            2:46.10   5 
 35 Hoch, Ross                   Hackley Scho           2:46.29   6 
 36 Calliste, Jayron             Midwood                2:46.40   6 
 37 Bortman, Ari                 Pennsbury              2:46.42   4 
 38 Julich, Justin               Prt Jefferson          2:46.47   2 
 39 C.Hunter, Sebastian          Southampton            2:46.73   1 
 40 Wallace, Humberto            James Madison          2:46.74   3 
 41 Dilworth, Toby               Glenelg                2:46.77   4 
 42 Kansky, Joshua               Clarkstown No.         2:47.27   4 
 43 Carter, Jeremy               Averill Park           2:47.47   3 
 44 Giglio, Joe                  Jackson                2:47.83   1 
 45 Renee, Shawn                 Erasmus Hall           2:47.96   3 
 46 Cunha, Nicholas              Riverhead              2:48.29   4 
 47 Alcana, David                Nanuet                 2:48.46   5 
 48 Purdie, Kristopher           Woodlawn               2:48.66   5 
 49 Lewis, Aiden                 N Brunswick            2:48.80   4 
 50 Foust, Josh                  Averill Park           2:49.13   5 
 51 Banful, Benjamin             Clara Barton           2:49.20   5 
 52 Jiranek, Jack                St. Christopher        2:49.29   4 
 53 Jordan, Rider                Glenelg                2:49.40   7 
 54 Fernandez, Alberto           East Meadow            2:49.70   5 
 55 Dignan, Cameron              Glen Ridge             2:49.73   6 
 56 Johnson, Connor              Sachem East            2:49.90   3 
 57 Kraus, Aaron                 Brooklyn Tech          2:50.21   5 
 58 Delgado, Chris               East Meadow            2:50.49   5 
 59 Euster, Asa                  Long Beach             2:50.60   7 
 60 Eisman, Jonah                Brooklyn Tech          2:51.42   5 
 61 Marchetti, Jack              Burnt Hills            2:51.60   7 
 62 Depew, Alex                  Middletown             2:51.67   8 
 63 Quinones, Benji              Averill Park           2:51.92   5 
 64 Smith, Jabri                 Penn Wood              2:52.17   4 
 65 Fetus, Nathaniel             Banneker               2:52.61   6 
 66 Egbunam, Ike                 Midwood                2:52.80   1 
 67 Archangelo, Ryan             Delaware Militar       2:52.86   8 
 68 Shapiro, Grant               Pennsbury              2:52.91   6 
 69 Hawker, Matt                 Magnus                 2:53.08   9 
 70 Lawrance, Jordan             Newburgh               2:53.10   4 
 71 Buyaskas, Michael            Cba Albany             2:53.34   4 
 72 Santa, David                 Westbury               2:53.80   7 
 73 Tokar, Daniel                Pennsbury              2:54.14   6 
 74 Prevratil, Seth              Colonie                2:54.34   6 
 75 Wick, Thomas                 Pennsbury              2:54.59   6 
 76 Brogan, Sean                 Esm                    2:55.20   7 
 77 Santos, Luis                 Columbia               2:55.50   4 
 78 Penate, Austin               Nanuet                 2:56.10   7 
 79 Quiles, Gus                  Nazareth               2:56.27   8 
 80 Thompson, Shaun              Glenelg                2:56.90   7 
 81 Tingle, Brandon              Midwood                2:57.02   6 
 82 Erman, Matt                  East Meadow            2:57.12   5 
 83 Horn, James                  Cardozo                2:57.30   7 
 84 Voorhees, Oliver             Patchogue-Med          2:57.50   6 
 85 Pereira, Pedro               Danbury                2:57.60   7 
 86 Harris, Kyle                 Erasmus Hall           2:58.10   7 
 87 Gigante, Michael             Fordham Prep           2:58.28   6 
 88 Rubano, Chris                Mons Farrell           2:58.70   7 
 89 Hinds, Ismail                Shabazz                2:59.35   6 
 90 Gomma, Mohamed               Transit Tech           3:00.20   7 
 91 Eger, Justin                 Conestoga              3:00.22   4 
 92 Padilla, Merlin              Cardinal Hayes         3:01.02  10 
 93 Gondal, Zeshan               Brooklyn Tech          3:01.20   7 
 94 Royte, Frank                 Holy Cross             3:01.21   9 
 95 Jung, Tristan                Hackley Scho           3:01.52   6 
 96 Sysak, Mike                  Mons Farrell           3:01.80   7 
 97 Ward, Liam                   Connetquot             3:02.15   8 
 98 caputo, chisrtopher          Susan Wagner           3:02.25   5 
 99 Barnes, Quadir               St. John Neu           3:02.34   6 
100 Hilt, Patrick                Colonie                3:02.68   6 
101 Simmons, Byron               St. Benedict           3:02.78   8 
102 Lema, Marco                  Nanuet                 3:02.97   8 
103 Rasinsi, Tyler               Jackson                3:02.98  10 
104 Hurst, Steven                Long Beach             3:03.11   7 
105 Peters, Connor               Methacton              3:03.18  10 
106 Brandon, McCORMACK           Connetquot             3:03.50   8 
107 Coughlin, Dermot             La Salle               3:03.66   8 
108 Leber, Owen                  Methacton              3:03.76  10 
109 Oliver, Michael              Hauppauge              3:04.26   8 
110 Bailey, Corey                Barringer              3:04.94  10 
111 Cogan, John                  Colonie                3:04.95   6 
112 Nunez, Robert                Central Islip          3:05.43   9 
113 Prendergast, Dylan           No. Salem              3:05.49   9 
114 Valvano, Stephen             St. Benedict           3:05.54   1 
115 Hernandez, Dylan             Delaware Militar       3:06.25  10 
116 Medici, Frank                Hackley Scho           3:07.85   7 
117 Zhao, Shing                  Cardozo                3:07.91  10 
118 Stump, Cooper                Winslow Town           3:08.00   9 
119 Riecken, Johannes            United Natio           3:08.55   9 
120 Lewis, Connor                Glen Ridge             3:08.69   8 
121 Hunt, Ryan                   Methacton              3:09.79  10 
122 Agbisit, Sigmund             W. Tresper             3:10.45  10 
123 Ibarra-Cruz, Eduardo         Westbury               3:11.84   9 
124 Wallace, Ernest              Winslow Town           3:12.23   8 
125 Murphy, Sean                 John Glenn             3:12.77   8 
126 Andersen, Ryan               Winslow Town           3:13.81   9 
127 Angelini, Antonio            Delaware Militar       3:14.69  10 
128 Roumell, Jovahn              Bronx Law              3:16.96  10 
129 Mars D' Augustine, Cetsh     Bishop Loughlin        3:17.48   8 
130 Gomez, Miguel                United Natio           3:18.19   9 
131 Cipollina, Phillip           Magnus                 3:19.59   9 
132 Kettyle, Chris               Mons Farrell           3:19.62   8 
133 Baron, Tyler                 New Hyde               3:21.08   9 
134 Troubitch, Vithan            Lab Museum             3:21.14   9 
135 Ynoa, Kenneth                Bronx Law              3:21.78  10 
136 Pappararldo, Jason           Magnus                 3:23.01   9 
137 Carrick, Ryan                Riverhead              3:23.58   9 
138 Martney, Andy                Port Richmond          3:24.67   8 
139 Cerro, Dakota                Hauppauge              3:24.69   9 
140 Bordanaro, Nico              Hauppauge              3:25.06   9 
141 Michel, Edens                Hillcrest              3:25.30  10 
142 Devey, Ryan                  No. Salem              3:25.70  10 
143 Fawcett, Owen                Glen Ridge             3:27.30  10 
144 Kleckner, Mitchell           Columbia Nyc           3:30.01  10 
145 Barreto, Nelson              Barringer              3:33.51  10 
146 Perdomo, Justin              Hillcrest              3:41.19  10 
147 mandel, ben                  Columbia Nyc           3:42.87  10 
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump VARSITY
==========================================================================
         REC: $  7-02  2002        M. MORRISON, WILLIAMSBORO                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Tariq                 Pleasantvill           6-04.00      1.93m 
  2 Ceyemere, Frison             Manchester            J6-04.00      1.93m 
  3 Pierre, Daniel               Middletown             6-02.00      1.87m 
  4 Langdon, Connor              Esm                   J6-02.00      1.87m 
  5 Pierre, Kyle              17 Mid College           J6-02.00      1.87m 
  6 Faulkner, Jamal              Dover                 J6-02.00      1.87m 
  7 Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City            J6-02.00      1.87m 
  8 Hollis, Hurbert              Winslow Town           6-00.00      1.82m 
  9 Morrow, Mike                 Danbury               J6-00.00      1.82m 
 10 Parris, Christopher          Martin Van B           5-10.00      1.77m 
 11 Lewis, Tyler                 Mid College           J5-10.00      1.77m 
 12 Brady, Matthew               Nanuet                J5-10.00      1.77m 
 12 O'Malley, Nick               East Meadow           J5-10.00      1.77m 
 14 Flemming, Khalil             St. Benedict           5-08.00      1.72m 
 14 Cogdell, Brendon             Bullis                 5-08.00      1.72m 
 14 Crichlow, Devin              Fordham Prep           5-08.00      1.72m 
 -- Davis III, Bruce             St. Benedict                NH            
 -- Lampley, Jared               St. Benedict                NH            
 -- Blaise, Peres                Bishop Loughlin             NH            
 -- Reiter, Joseph               John Glenn                  NH            
 -- Daniels, Jordan              St. Joseph Sea              NH            
 -- DiBiase, Michael             St. Joseph Sea              NH            
 -- Young, Patrick               Fordham Prep                NH            
 -- Edwards, Tumani              Danbury                     NH            
 
Event 35  Boys 600 Meter Run VARSITY
===================================================================
         REC: $ 1:18.40  12/20/2014  Richard Rose, Boys & Girls                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rose, Richard             18 Boys & Girls           1:18.40$  1 
  2 Mighty, Kemarni              Clara Barton           1:21.68   1 
  3 Clarke, Francis              Xavier                 1:23.60   2 
  4 Griffiths, Ronaldo           Clara Barton           1:24.11   1 
  5 Sperl, Austin                Comsewogue             1:24.90   8 
  6 Reckling, Brett              Columbia               1:25.05   1 
  7 Gray, Joe                    Princeton              1:25.26   2 
  8 Deshpande, Utsav             Sachem East            1:25.34   2 
  9 Witrock, William             Prt Jefferson          1:25.34   2 
 10 abdul, diallo                Townsend Har           1:25.64   2 
 11 Walker, Travis               Milford Mill           1:26.04   3 
 12 Pierre, Evander              Hudson Catholic        1:26.13   1 
 13 Crough, Spencer              Southampton            1:26.52   5 
 14 Nuenzig, Joe                 Connetquot             1:26.76   2 
 15 Velez, Nick                  St. Joseph Sea         1:26.82   3 
 16 Davidson, Tyler              Willingboro            1:26.98   3 
 17 Somar, Bryan                 Scarsdale              1:27.01   2 
 18 Coleman, Derald              Christ the King        1:27.13   3 
 19 Malzo, Cullen                Lakeland/Panas         1:27.20   2 
 20 Roberts, Jake                Danbury                1:27.28   3 
 21 Romer, Stephen               Lakeland/Panas         1:27.48   3 
 22 Brennin, Jeremiah            William Floy           1:27.62   5 
 23 Rodriguez, Jack              Sachem East            1:27.91   4 
 24 Watson, Zion                 Winslow Town           1:28.00   6 
 25 Mooney, Peter                Jackson                1:28.05  14 
 26 Manyeah, Dennis              Penn Wood              1:28.16   2 
 27 Lauria, Joe                  Mons Farrell           1:28.25   5 
 28 Browne, Geoffrey             Hauppauge              1:28.27   7 
 29 Mulvaney, Matthew            Pennsbury              1:28.78   9 
 30 Arredondo, Julio             Danbury                1:28.88   8 
 31 Robinson, Tahj               Uniondale              1:28.90   1 
 32 Hamilton, Terrence           Erasmus Hall           1:28.96   3 
 33 Bakarr, Yunisa               Willingboro            1:29.04  14 
 34 Dickenson, Justin            Cba Albany             1:29.30   5 
 35 Francis, Quinten             St. John Neu           1:29.32   4 
 36 Yeger, Zachary               Pennsbury              1:29.39   7 
 37 Dray, Kevin                  Mons Farrell           1:29.49   6 
 38 Constable, Johnny            St. Christopher        1:29.49   4 
 39 Mahoney, James               St. Joseph Sea         1:29.74   6 
 40 Smith, Aaron                 Lab Museum             1:29.75   9 
 41 Coulter, Luke                Riverhead              1:29.96   3 
 42 Lowe, Payton                 Evander Childs         1:30.01   3 
 43 wallace, kevin               Macarthur              1:30.03   8 
 44 Blue, Eldaah                 Uniondale              1:30.16   7 
 45 LaCroix, Dave                Westbury               1:30.22   4 
 46 Katayama, Taro               P D. Schreiber         1:30.25   7 
 47 Hill, Eric                   Deptford               1:30.31   9 
 48 Coburn, Eamon                Pleasantvill           1:30.37   8 
 49 Paraison, Pierre             Columbia               1:30.55   3 
 50 Beausil, Joshua              Curtis                 1:30.65   4 
 51 Knut, Donovan                Cardinal Hayes         1:30.74   5 
 52 Adkins, Christain            Dover                  1:30.80  10 
 53 Ruspantini, Robert           St. Joseph Sea         1:30.83   5 
 54 DiFillipis, Nicholas         Methacton              1:30.87  11 
 55 Ceballo, Adrian              St. Benedict           1:30.91   6 
 56 Anand, Sahil                 Roslyn                 1:30.95   4 
 57 clifford, kevin              Macarthur              1:30.98   5 
 58 Faber-Rico, Jacob            Stuyvesant             1:31.06   4 
 59 Stanwood, Eric               Seton Hall             1:31.10  10 
 60 Cox, Ryan                    Lakeland/Panas         1:31.19   3 
 61 Kralik, Dan                  Conestoga              1:31.22   8 
 62 Koletis, Anthony             Jackson                1:31.37  14 
 63 Velez, Mateo                 St. Joseph Sea         1:31.40   7 
 64 Grace, Daniel                Boys & Girls           1:31.44   6 
 65 Jones, Ronald                Dover                  1:31.75   4 
 66 Coelho, Will                 William Floy           1:31.82   6 
 67 Hicks, Zach                  Patchogue-Med          1:31.92   9 
 68 Clark, Peter                 Poly Prep              1:31.93   2 
 69 Lewis, Aiden                 N Brunswick            1:32.08  14 
 70 Mckay, Gavin                 Cardinal Hayes         1:32.28   5 
 71 Maina, Fadhili               Franklin               1:32.30   8 
 72 Grinnage, Ahmad              Banneker               1:32.41   4 
 73 Robert, Karon                Dover                  1:32.46   4 
 74 Thomas, Darian               Westbury               1:32.87   6 
 75 Estevez, Justin              Nanuet                 1:32.88  11 
 76 Garzione, Justin             Averill Park           1:33.13   9 
 77 Correa, John                 East Meadow            1:33.20  11 
 78 Brennin, Joseph              William Floy           1:33.33   5 
 79 Saudi, Jeremy                Esm                    1:33.35  11 
 80 Jean, Joshua                 Westbury               1:33.36   6 
 81 Hernandez, Anthony           Deptford               1:33.42   8 
 82 Schiavone, Frank             Nanuet                 1:33.42  10 
 83 Morgan, Harith               Brooklyn Tech          1:33.46   6 
 84 Saric, Elias                 Stuyvesant             1:33.52   8 
 85 Vlainich, Gavin              Burnt Hills            1:33.52   7 
 86 Tucker, Jovan                Peekskill              1:33.58   4 
 87 Walker, Michael              Willingboro            1:33.70   5 
 88 Harrington, Sean             Averill Park           1:34.08   9 
 89 Juda, Pawel                  Brooklyn Tech          1:34.35   9 
 90 Modest, Cleveland            Uniondale              1:34.51   7 
 91 Haye, Zachary                Central Islip          1:34.69  10 
 92 Bower, Erick                 Colonie                1:34.72  10 
 93 Englert, Tom                 Mons Farrell           1:34.80   6 
 94 Zsikla, Alexander            P D. Schreiber         1:34.96   7 
 95 Ahmed, Minaam                Pennsbury              1:35.02   8 
 96 Answer, Akins                Mt. Vernon             1:35.02  11 
 97 Louis-Juste, Philippe        N Rockland             1:35.07  10 
 98 Chase, Anthony               Winslow Town           1:35.13   6 
 99 Armstrong, Cullen            Hauppauge              1:35.13   7 
100 Karim, Basel                 Methacton              1:35.31  11 
101 Isaac, Jeremiah              Elmont                 1:35.34   9 
102 Smith, Marlon                Springfield            1:35.47   9 
103 Scaringe, Dustin             Cba Albany             1:35.57   7 
104 Reindl, Aidan                Comsewogue             1:35.66   8 
105 Marriott, Cory               Colonie                1:35.70  10 
106 Boddie, Victor               Cardinal Hayes         1:35.95   6 
107 Rodriguez, Alvaro            N Rockland             1:36.14  10 
108 Newham, Thomas               Patchogue-Med          1:36.25   9 
109 Kareem, Jamaal               St. Benedict           1:36.29   9 
110 Faulks, Cornelius            St. Benedict           1:36.30   5 
111 Diaz, Kevin                  N Rockland             1:36.34  10 
112 Williams, Isaiah             Newburgh               1:36.49   9 
113 Gagliano, Mike               Susan Wagner           1:36.65  10 
114 Flowers, Michael             Cba Albany             1:36.69   7 
115 Olander, Devin               Colonie                1:36.76  10 
116 Holland, Ryan                St. Peters             1:37.04  10 
117 Muhammed, Abubakar           Taft Edu               1:37.12   4 
118 Chalmers, Quran              Port Richmond          1:37.43  10 
119 Shah, Yash                   Glenelg                1:37.52  10 
120 Robert, Sean                 Averill Park           1:37.64  12 
121 Ceccarini, Mike              Sachem East            1:37.76  10 
122 Bohrman, Jack                Carmel                 1:38.11  11 
123 Bashant, Rob                 Burnt Hills            1:38.44  12 
124 Orduson, Paul                Shabazz                1:38.45  13 
125 Mazza, Jamie                 Connetquot             1:38.51   8 
126 Theobalds, Tyreke            Springfield            1:38.54   9 
127 Obermayer, Gerald            Port Richmond          1:38.57  10 
128 Rogers, Jarais               Danbury                1:38.68   8 
129 Blandford, Ryan              Bishop Loughlin        1:39.25  13 
130 noblesala, evan              Townsend Har           1:39.31  11 
131 Barnes, Quadir               St. John Neu           1:40.18  11 
132 Hollimon, Miles              Franklin               1:40.52   8 
133 Wong, Chayce                 Carmel                 1:40.57  11 
134 Cassamassino, Jeremy         St. Joseph Sea         1:40.84   9 
135 Euster, Asa                  Long Beach             1:40.99  13 
136 Herbstritt, Liam             No. Salem              1:41.27  12 
137 Jones, Marquis               Shabazz                1:41.48  13 
138 King, Carson                 Newburgh               1:41.97   2 
139 Garcia, Brandin              Murray Berg            1:42.07   5 
140 Jarvis, Darian               Bishop Loughlin        1:42.43  13 
141 Henderson, Ian               Seton Hall             1:42.93  12 
142 Ross, Wynton                 Franklin               1:43.33  11 
143 Davis, Sam                   Imhotep Charer         1:43.52   7 
144 Boc, Jonathan                Hudson Catholic        1:43.99   8 
145 Mccarthy, Dominique          Boys & Girls           1:44.24  12 
146 Perez, Dean                  Long Beach             1:44.30  13 
147 Kardgar, Pie                 Magnus                 1:44.52  12 
148 Varghese, Stanley            Nanuet                 1:44.66  14 
149 Thomas, Goldie               New Hyde               1:46.97  12 
150 Mendez, Geovany              P D. Schreiber         1:47.32   7 
151 Test, Jack                   Burnt Hills            1:47.68  12 
152 Messemer, Matt               No. Salem              1:47.82  13 
153 Mukalel, Amal                New Hyde               1:48.23  12 
154 Zamore, Deshawn              Imhotep Charer         1:48.90   7 
155 Smith, Shayne             16 Del. Valley            1:49.97  14 
156 Grosvenor, Kahli             William Grad           1:50.11  12 
157 Swierzewski, Logan           La Salle               1:50.29  13 
158 Pizzolongo, Steven           Jackson                1:50.39  14 
159 Teneriello, Will             East Meadow            1:50.45  12 
159 Jaffe, Ian                   Long Beach             1:50.45  13 
161 cupid, antonio               Lincoln Nyc            1:50.69  11 
162 VanderVliet, Willem          United Natio           1:51.37  12 
163 Davis, Brandon               Bishop Loughlin        1:51.76  13 
164 Mahmudhul, Hassan            G. Westinghouse        1:51.77  11 
165 Flynn, Dylan                 Hauppauge              1:52.24  12 
166 Apaza, Bryan                 New Hyde               1:52.59  13 
167 Guzmen, Kevin                W. Tresper             1:52.82  13 
168 Roumell, Jovahn              Bronx Law              1:52.88  14 
169 Cedillo, David               East Meadow            1:53.14  12 
170 Sidlowski, Jimmy             Delaware Militar       1:53.58  14 
171 Agbisit, Bryan               W. Tresper             1:54.50  13 
172 Mouzon, Daishawn          15 Del. Valley            1:56.54  14 
173 Updike, Dylan                Delaware Militar       1:58.40  14 
174 Garcia, Jonas                White Plains           1:59.59  12 
175 Graham, Karee                Shabazz                2:00.21  13 
176 Glotzer, Benjamin            United Natio           2:04.07  11 
177 Tinglin jr, Marcus           Lincoln Nyc            2:04.43  11 
 -- Arcese, Giancarlo            No. Salem                  DNF  13 
 
Event 36  Boys 300 Meter Dash VARSITY
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
         REC: $ 33.27  1999        A. EWERS, LAWRENCE HS                       
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benjamin, Rai                Mt. Vernon               34.23q 12 
  2 Gall, Kiambu                 Paul Robeson             34.78q 11 
  3 Porter, Anton                Mt St. Michael           34.83q 13 
  4 McNeil, Darryl               Christ the King          34.89q  2 
  5 Byabusha, Abdul              Ossining                 35.13q  9 
  6 Thomas, Brandon              St. Christopher          35.46q  3 
  7 Lambert, Charles             Xavier                   35.53q 11 
  8 Poleon, Mergaran             Paul Robeson             35.56q 12 
  9 Scott, Nihgel                McDonogh                 35.59q  7 
 10 Dacres, Josh                 Lakeland/Panas           35.62q 10 
 11 Anderson, Kimani             Mid College              35.66q 14 
 12 William, Christopher         Bronx Law                35.73q  3 
 13 Johnson, Jonathan            Milford Mill             35.74   6 
 14 Housen, Cody                 Mt. Vernon               35.79  13 
 15 Butcher, Corey               Mid College              35.88  15 
 16 Brooks, Wyatt                N Rockland               35.93   8 
 17 Robinson, Jacob              Riverhead                35.99   2 
 18 Petrie, David                Central Islip            36.08   5 
 19 Thomas, Rexford              N Brunswick              36.12   4 
 20 everett, elliott             Bayside                  36.20   1 
 21 Lawrence, Nicholas           Bishop Loughlin          36.21   4 
 22 Ifill, Jermaine              Christ the King          36.22  10 
 23 McPherson, Mike Andre        Transit Tech             36.24  10 
 24 Davis, Jonathon              Elmont                   36.24  17 
 25 Thompson, patrick            James Madison            36.25   1 
 26 Harriott, Livingstone        Central Islip            36.34   6 
 27 Moe, Oliver                  Xavier                   36.37  14 
 28 Young-Sanders, Mykele        Dover                    36.38   2 
 29 Klah, Kornelius              Pennsbury                36.54   7 
 30 Rose, Devin                  Poly Prep                36.60   8 
 31 Pilorge, Stanley             James Madison            36.64   8 
 32 Awopetu, Oluwanowoo          Port Richmond            36.67  12 
 33 Corley, Dwight               William Floy             36.69   3 
 34 Matthews, Hassan             Amityville               36.70  22 
 35 Proctor, Truvaurnie          Dewitt Clinton           36.73  11 
 36 Taylor, Darius               Dover                    36.84  19 
 37 Wilson, Tarique              N Rockland               36.87   5 
 38 Kiarie-Mumbi, Andrew         Xavier                   36.92  15 
 39 Allen, Eric                  Bullis                   37.02   9 
 40 White, Kevon                 Springfield              37.03   2 
 41 Mowbray, Miles               Glenelg                  37.07  14 
 42 Aggrey, JT                   Lakeland/Panas           37.11  18 
 43 Daniel, Nyhne                St. Joseph W             37.16  19 
 44 Wallerson, Ashton            Midwood                  37.17   9 
 45 Callejo, Chris               Patchogue-Med            37.17   4 
 46 Seck, Ndiaja                 Penn Wood                37.18   1 
 47 Victor, Walter               Deptford                 37.20   2 
 48 Cheltenham, Kino             Brooklyn Tech            37.23   7 
 49 Ikomi, Garth                 St. Joseph Sea           37.23  13 
 50 Hughes, Eric                 Pleasantvill             37.28  13 
 51 Hall, Garfield               Christ the King          37.38   1 
 52 Calixte, Reginald            Westbury                 37.40   9 
 53 Somma, Joseph                St. Joseph Sea           37.40   4 
 54 Nimako, Dillon               La Salle                 37.43   1 
 55 Johnson, Jaquil              Shabazz                  37.43   9 
 56 Gray, Christopher            Fordham Prep             37.46   8 
 57 Moore, Denniston             Imhotep Charer           37.47   3 
 58 Green, Lamar                 James Madison            37.48  10 
 59 Abreu, Leonardo              Danbury                  37.53  22 
 60 Moody, Laquwan               Dover                    37.56  16 
 61 Paula, Brenden               Amityville               37.63   5 
 62 McCray, Edwin                Hauppauge                37.71   7 
 63 DeNicola, Nick               Cba Albany               37.72  20 
 64 Rantin, Keon              15 Del. Valley              37.73  31 
 65 Leone, Ryan                  Sachem East              37.75   5 
 66 Muccio, Justin               St. Peters               37.77  14 
 67 Barthelemy, Mark             Elmont                   37.81  32 
 68 Perez, Frank                 Fordham Prep             37.83  23 
 69 LiCata, Joe                  Sachem East              37.85  18 
 70 Gary Jr., Olandis            Bullis                   37.87   8 
 71 Gonzales, Kerron             Amityville               37.88  22 
 72 Avery, James                 Cba Albany               37.88  23 
 73 Cassella, Dominick           Patchogue-Med            37.98   6 
 74 Watson, Bryce                Bullis                   37.99   7 
 75 Santana, Nelson              Cardinal Hayes           38.03  22 
 76 Dabney, Chris                Sweet Home               38.11  21 
 77 Willson, Justin              Sweet Home               38.11  20 
 78 Davis, Destin                Winslow Town             38.12  16 
 79 Boettinger, Scott            Glenelg                  38.14  15 
 80 Strassfield, Joseph          Southampton              38.18  20 
 81 Charles, Terry               Bishop Loughlin          38.18  24 
 82 Sweet, Brandon               Jackson                  38.20  19 
 83 Jones, Warren                Franklin                 38.22  20 
 84 Ferrer, Matt                 Connetquot               38.24  14 
 85 Miceus, Kingmil              N Rockland               38.25   8 
 86 Chen, Baihang                Tatnall                  38.26  36 
 87 Jackson, Muta                Shabazz                  38.29   9 
 88 Figorito, Anthony            Connetquot               38.29  11 
 89 Christie, Alec               Pennsbury                38.30  16 
 90 Louis, Joshua                Clara Barton             38.39  15 
 91 McNear, Micah                Deptford                 38.39  26 
 92 Atchison, Brandon            W. Tresper               38.40  18 
 93 Beausil, Joshua              Curtis                   38.40  27 
 94 Tuck, Owen                   Glen Ridge               38.40   5 
 95 Brewer, Miles                St. John Neu             38.41  16 
 96 Velaquez, Daniel             Comsewogue               38.45  31 
 97 Beauchamp, Wesley            Patchogue-Med            38.47  18 
 98 Holroyd, Conner              Comsewogue               38.50  14 
 99 Shorey, Andre                N. Burlington            38.56  30 
100 Pellegrino, Justin           William Floy             38.59  23 
101 Eveleth, Brock               La Salle                 38.59  29 
102 Boyd-Pastel, Malik           White Plains             38.66  23 
103 Lytle, Richard            15 Del. Valley              38.69  32 
104 Gomez-Duplessis, Jordon      Danbury                  38.70  21 
105 Kaba, Dan                    Jackson                  38.71  18 
106 Moore, Malcolm               Columbia                 38.76  26 
107 Lozinak, John                Methacton                38.76  13 
108 Orsini, Christian            Seton Hall               38.80  22 
109 Robinson, Darrly             Midwood                  38.81  21 
110 Summers, Adrian              Taft Edu                 38.82   6 
111 Ibrahim, Munir               Springfield              38.83   1 
112 Carter, James                Conestoga                38.86  13 
113 Bashiru, Zakaria             Taft Edu                 38.89   7 
114 Hezarkhani, Arman            Comsewogue               38.96  30 
115 Green, Nigel                 William Floy             38.99  29 
116 Healy, Jake                  East Meadow              39.01  25 
117 Towns, Tyler                 Jackson                  39.04  17 
118 Gibson, Tim                  East Meadow              39.06  26 
119 Dignan, Justin               Glen Ridge               39.09  25 
120 Gomes, Mark                  Woodlawn                 39.20  23 
121 Alexis, Jamari               St. Peters               39.24  11 
122 McLachlan, Nate              Conestoga                39.27  25 
123 Leathers, Justin             Newburgh                 39.28   6 
124 Kehrer, Dan                  Colonie                  39.33  15 
125 McCormick, Kyle              Pennsbury                39.39   2 
126 Perregaux, Ethan             Burnt Hills              39.43  24 
127 Flippen, Curtis              Riverhead                39.47  27 
128 Weston, Myles                Delaware Militar         39.52  25 
129 Williams, Bobby              Newburgh                 39.55  30 
130 Osuagwu, Ike                 Tatnall                  39.57  27 
131 Kudarha, Amani               Penn Wood                39.58   6 
132 Leveroni, Michael            Burnt Hills              39.60  26 
133 Parker, Charles              Imhotep Charer           39.61   4 
134 Dwyer, Ryan                  Nanuet                   39.62  39 
135 marshall, dysron             Townsend Har             39.63  33 
136 Codrington, Rion             Elmont                   39.69  28 
137 Dockery, Dashawn             Winslow Town             39.70  17 
138 Jeremiah, Kalif              Poly Prep                39.71  16 
139 Cole, Jeff                   Colonie                  39.72  29 
140 Lauria, Joe                  Mons Farrell             39.72  11 
141 Anukwuem, Tobe               Seton Hall               39.74  21 
142 O'Donnell, Chris             Mons Farrell             39.79   3 
143 Leonard, Joey                Glenelg                  39.85  19 
144 Brown, Shemar                Hillcrest                39.92  30 
145 Jordan, Rachi                Middletown               39.96  28 
146 Johnson, Mlik                Elmont                   40.01  29 
147 Jennings, Anthony            Middletown               40.03  20 
148 Hetzer, Phil                 Connetquot               40.03  23 
149 Chichester, Voshon           Erasmus Hall             40.03  12 
150 Hosten, Carlon               Taft Edu                 40.05   5 
151 Stahlbush, Chris             Sachem East              40.10  33 
152 Oconnor, Tim                 Seton Hall               40.13  19 
153 O'Faire, Elijah              Holy Cross               40.17  38 
154 Aiello, Anthony              P D. Schreiber           40.19  33 
155 Delices, Steevens            Columbia                 40.26  40 
156 Cameron, Chjuvaughn          Riverhead                40.28  30 
157 Anderson, Carl               Springfield              40.32  29 
158 Bey, Shakur                  Nazareth                 40.36  10 
159 Dylan, Scholes               Manchester               40.41  30 
160 Dennis, Glenn                Woodlawn                 40.44  20 
161 Brown, Amir                  St. John Neu             40.53  17 
162 John, Dolan                  Manchester               40.59  31 
163 Vil, Owens                   Clara Barton             40.60  27 
164 Chin, Gary                   Hauppauge                40.62  27 
165 Shao, Daniel                 Brooklyn Tech            40.66  37 
166 Rini, John                   St. Peters               40.70  15 
167 Royte, Frank                 Holy Cross               40.73  39 
168 Daniels, Jordan              St. Joseph Sea           40.74  12 
169 Mighty, D'Andre              Clara Barton             40.75  12 
170 Granger, Larry               Penn Wood                40.76  19 
171 Caruso, Vincent              Averill Park             40.81  33 
172 Crisafulli, Austin           Colonie                  40.82  17 
173 Lettko, Joe                  Averill Park             40.84  24 
174 medley, deonne               Penn Wood                40.88  16 
175 Finnerty, Aidan              P D. Schreiber           40.89  32 
176 Osborne, Niro                Ossining                 40.89  35 
177 Best, Joshua                 Willingboro              40.90   3 
178 Owhe, John                   Westbury                 40.96  24 
179 DuPont, Hunter               Averill Park             40.97  35 
180 Hart, Matt                   Pennsbury                40.99  26 
181 Azcona, Christian            W. Tresper               41.05  39 
182 Mc Cullough, Shamariah       Nazareth                 41.10   4 
183 Bass, Hershel                New Dorp                 41.25  33 
184 Murray, Cheyenne          15 Del. Valley              41.26  17 
185 lehn, john                   Susan Wagner             41.26  24 
186 Mesiouris, Alekos            Long Beach               41.33  28 
187 Olumakin, Joshua             Glassboro                41.36  39 
188 Samples, Deandre             Hauppauge                41.46  33 
189 Bateau, Jean Ronald          Bishop Loughlin          41.58  31 
190 Birch, John                  Burnt Hills              41.62  27 
191 Ojeda, Stephen               White Plains             41.76  24 
192 Welch, Bradley               Midwood                  41.91  22 
193 Watson, DeVon                Willingboro              41.97  36 
194 Oguntoyinbo, Damilola        Cambria Heights          42.01  34 
195 Smith, Shayne             16 Del. Valley              42.20  40 
196 Dhaiti, Sendes               Essex Co VT              42.26  28 
197 Artis, Dante                 Shabazz                  42.27  37 
198 Pawar, Shubham               United Natio             42.32  10 
199 Coleman, Isaiah              Cambria Heights          42.32  34 
200 Kweta, Litha                 Scarsdale                42.75  34 
201 Evans, Takeshi               Newburgh                 42.83  29 
202 Fletcher, John               John Glenn               42.92  32 
203 Saywrayne, Elkenah           New Dorp                 42.94  36 
204 Irias-Sanchez, Juan          Brooklyn Tech            43.00  37 
205 Garcia, Fernando             Tatnall                  43.03  28 
206 Lewis, Nick                  Cba Albany               43.28  25 
207 Gilleece, Peter              Port Richmond            43.41  34 
208 Lumhoo, Kenneth              Cambria Heights          43.42  38 
209 Noulas, Arthur               Scarsdale                43.45  35 
210 Aleksandrov, Ivan            United Natio             43.83  18 
211 Fay, Patrick                 Nanuet                   43.83  34 
212 Peduru, Mirage               Port Richmond            44.11  31 
213 Jackson, Christopher         New Dorp                 44.13  28 
214 Mazile, Timothy              Hillcrest                44.38  38 
215 Dowe, Joshua                 Cristo Rey               44.40  26 
216 Jer-Don, Austin              Delaware Militar         44.95  35 
217 Fanor, Brian                 Nazareth                 44.96  21 
218 Webb, Joseph                 Holy Cross               45.25  31 
219 Hertz, Nic                   Delaware Militar         45.44  36 
220 Farrar, Tyler                La Salle                 45.51  37 
221 Garcia, Peter                Cristo Rey               45.82  39 
222 Mazzie, Martin               Holy Cross               45.98  35 
223 Klett, Ryan                  New Hyde                 46.09  36 
224 Edwards, Nathan              New Hyde                 46.15  37 
225 Rochester, Kyle           14 Glen Ridge               46.53  39 
226 Capozzi, Peter               Long Beach               46.59  32 
227 Castro, Immanuel             Cristo Rey               47.12  38 
228 Ajarar, Amin                 Cristo Rey               47.31  36 
229 Corsey, Frank                Winslow Town             47.42  34 
230 Hormis, Matt                 Nanuet                   47.58  35 
231 Moore, Michael               Hillcrest                47.95  37 
232 Reiter, Joseph               John Glenn               48.17  38 
233 Thomas, Shanteek             G. Westinghouse          48.55  25 
234 Russo, James                 John Glenn               52.80  38 
 
Event 36  Boys 300 Meter Dash VARSITY
===================================================================
         REC: $ 33.27  1999        A. EWERS, LAWRENCE HS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Benjamin, Rai                Mt. Vernon               33.81   2 
  2 Porter, Anton                Mt St. Michael           34.31   2 
  3 McNeil, Darryl               Christ the King          34.98   2 
  4 Poleon, Mergaran             Paul Robeson             35.10   1 
  5 Byabusha, Abdul              Ossining                 35.21   1 
  6 Thomas, Brandon              St. Christopher          35.23   1 
 -- Gall, Kiambu                 Paul Robeson               DNF   2 
 
Event 37  Boys 1 Mile Run VARSITY
===================================================================
         REC: $ 4:09.90  2011        E. CHESEREK, ST. BENEDICT'S               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burke, James                 Prt Jefferson          4:17.51   1 
  2 Garrett, Stephen             Tatnall                4:20.85   1 
  3 Rice, John                   Xavier                 4:22.20   1 
  4 Dragon, Joe                  High Point             4:25.42   1 
  5 Singer, Mikey                McDonogh               4:27.13   1 
  6 Rafferty, Ryan               Jackson                4:27.59   1 
  7 Daddario, Mitchell           Sweet Home             4:27.59   1 
  8 Cuevas, Joey                 St. Christopher        4:29.48   2 
  9 Michels, Brian               Patchogue-Med          4:30.01   2 
 10 Flanagan, Michael            Tatnall                4:31.21   2 
 11 Waterman, Eric               Danbury                4:31.23   2 
 12 Grady, Michael               East Meadow            4:31.82   1 
 13 Mullins, Cory                Danbury                4:32.53   2 
 14 Moeckel, Josh                Burnt Hills            4:35.89   3 
 15 Nowak, Chris                 Sweet Home             4:35.99   1 
 16 Beglane, Nick                Hauppauge              4:37.06   2 
 17 bicic, muhamed               Townsend Har           4:38.02   2 
 18 Phillips, Sean               Regis                  4:38.19   1 
 19 Kirshenbaum, Jeff            Methacton              4:38.39   3 
 20 Dilworth, Toby               Glenelg                4:38.51   3 
 21 Dorflinger, Drew             Pleasantvill           4:38.97   4 
 22 Pandolfo, Nick               Sachem East            4:40.28   5 
 23 Oster, Ted                   William Floy           4:40.39   5 
 24 guzman, juan                 Susan Wagner           4:40.62   1 
 25 Nieves, Matthew              Bishop Loughlin        4:40.80   4 
 26 Hughes, Conor                Fordham Prep           4:40.81   2 
 27 Sommer, Tommy                East Greenwich         4:41.48   1 
 28 Goodwin, Sean                Mons Farrell           4:42.38   3 
 29 Monohan, Tim                 Connetquot             4:42.59   2 
 30 Yahia, JC                    Pleasantvill           4:42.62   4 
 31 Euler, Timothy               East Meadow            4:43.00   6 
 32 Corbett, Ryan                Esm                    4:43.71   6 
 33 Velez, Nick                  St. Joseph Sea         4:43.93   4 
 34 Gideon, Kevin                Burnt Hills            4:44.18   4 
 35 Pokorny, Andrew              Brooklyn Tech          4:45.46   2 
 36 Obrien, Nick                 Cba Albany             4:45.47   2 
 37 Butterfield, Dante           Port Richmond          4:46.09   5 
 38 Branch-Shaw, Harry           Brooklyn Tech          4:46.68   2 
 39 Javois, Keshaun              Mid College            4:46.95   6 
 40 Brennan, Daniel              John Glenn             4:47.24   4 
 41 Boswell, Ben                 Tatnall                4:47.33   3 
 42 clifford, ryan               Macarthur              4:47.71   4 
 43 Bharti, Beepul               N. Burlington          4:47.83   1 
 44 Brennan, Ryan                Nanuet                 4:47.95   3 
 45 Berglin, Nicholas            Southampton            4:48.26   3 
 46 Wallace, Humberto            James Madison          4:48.28   3 
 47 morales, Matthew             Susan Wagner           4:48.29   4 
 48 Sharma, Yashsvi              Townsend Har           4:48.57   4 
 49 Dolan, Matt                  Macarthur              4:48.99   4 
 50 Fitzgibbon, Alex             Ossining               4:49.01   6 
 51 Greenberg, Samuel            Stuyvesant             4:49.02   4 
 52 Bamberg, Scott               St. Benedict           4:49.33   6 
 53 Reed, Trevor                 Danbury                4:49.84   5 
 54 Simms, Deshawn               Bishop Loughlin        4:50.42   5 
 55 Coogan, Jon                  Colonie                4:50.76   6 
 56 Hurt, Jordan                 P D. Schreiber         4:50.87   7 
 57 Zhang, Robe                  Brooklyn Tech          4:51.73   4 
 58 Dobbins, Dan                 Sachem East            4:52.30   7 
 59 Akekaya, John                Curtis                 4:52.33   3 
 60 Campbell, Christopher        Dewitt Clinton         4:53.20   5 
 61 Wrynn, Kyle                  East Meadow            4:53.29   6 
 62 Bashant, Michael             Burnt Hills            4:53.56   6 
 63 Rainsby, Graham              Packer                 4:53.70   3 
 64 Merriman, Ryan               Pennsbury              4:53.97   7 
 65 Swain, Kyle                  Delaware Militar       4:54.12   6 
 66 Pangallozzi, Jared           Columbia               4:54.32   4 
 67 Sayre, Matthew               Lakeland/Panas         4:54.60   5 
 68 Fairbanks, Scott             Stuyvesant             4:54.81   5 
 69 Carlton, Justin              Jackson                4:55.21   5 
 70 Mehmood, Yasin               Midwood                4:55.24   5 
 71 gugendiran, pratheip         Susan Wagner           4:55.35   4 
 72 Ng, Harvey                   Stuyvesant             4:55.45   6 
 73 Jordan, Rider                Glenelg                4:55.88   8 
 74 Penberthy, Matt              Sweet Home             4:55.94   6 
 75 Turbush, Brandon             Esm                    4:56.29   7 
 76 Morrison, Mark               Seton Hall             4:56.78   5 
 77 Rosenbaum, Murray            Columbia Nyc           4:57.10   4 
 78 Carnavos, Michael            Cba Albany             4:57.22   8 
 79 Newton, Connor               Colonie                4:57.33   7 
 80 Ciaccio, Tom                 Pleasant Val           4:57.78   7 
 81 McCarthy, Timmy              Conestoga              4:57.79   5 
 82 Cunha, Eric                  Riverhead              4:57.93   7 
 83 Rosenbauer, Daniel           St. Joseph Sea         4:58.27   6 
 84 zevi, sean                   Bayside                4:58.44   7 
 85 Daily, Thomas                New Hyde               4:59.17   5 
 86 Grullon, Angelio             Cardinal Hayes         5:00.02   6 
 87 Birsa, Garrett               Glenelg                5:00.09   8 
 88 LaCroix, Dave                Westbury               5:00.30   3 
 89 qadri, muhammed              Susan Wagner           5:00.36   5 
 90 Aman, Michael                Seton Hall             5:00.77   6 
 91 Glus, Daniel                 Hunter College         5:00.96   9 
 92 Crino, Nicholas              White Plains           5:01.10   6 
 93 DePaz, Julian                New Hyde               5:01.18   6 
 94 Kuchler, Kevin               N Brunswick            5:01.44   7 
 95 Berglin, Christian           Southampton            5:01.96   5 
 96 Hahn, Padraig                Delaware Militar       5:02.22   9 
 97 Veliz, Alexis                Midwood                5:02.85   7 
 98 Yaccarino, Michael           Brooklyn Tech          5:03.49   4 
 99 Fizzano, Tom                 Methacton              5:03.50   3 
100 Fitzgerald, Bill             Lab Museum             5:04.01   7 
101 Mero, Oscar                  Middletown             5:04.20   7 
102 Agbisit, Mick                W. Tresper             5:04.21  10 
103 Santa, David                 Westbury               5:04.91   7 
104 Santos, Carlos               Patchogue-Med          5:04.95   7 
105 matt, sullivan               Townsend Har           5:05.52   9 
106 toro, sebastian              Bayside                5:05.70   8 
107 Van der Veer, Matt           Cba Albany             5:06.20   8 
108 Martinez, Christian          St. Peters             5:06.72   5 
109 Ives, David                  Columbia               5:06.82   8 
110 Criscione, Anthony           Fordham Prep           5:06.84   8 
111 John, Davern                 Manchester             5:07.48   8 
112 Livchits, Ron                Midwood                5:07.73   5 
113 Saxton, Sean                 Dover                  5:07.86   5 
114 Lovitch, Robert              White Plains           5:08.15   9 
115 Owens, Rory                  P D. Schreiber         5:08.20   7 
116 Biederman, Konrad            Lakeland/Panas         5:09.55   8 
117 Paradise, Nick               Middletown             5:10.35   9 
118 Ritz, Owen                15 Germantown Acade       5:11.68   3 
119 Romero, Brando               Port Richmond          5:13.39   8 
120 John, Christopher            Cardinal Hayes         5:13.64   6 
121 Boccia, Dom                  St. Peters             5:13.98   9 
122 Westlake, Skylar             Riverhead              5:14.23   8 
123 Hartt, Kyle                  William Floy           5:14.35   9 
124 Shea, jake                   Hauppauge              5:14.72   7 
125 Applegren, Ethan             Columbia               5:14.93   8 
126 Moses, Chuckie               Essex Co VT            5:17.71   7 
127 Morgan, Mack                 Conestoga              5:17.88   8 
128 Shaara, Eric                 Glen Ridge             5:17.97  10 
129 Zachary, Kennedy             Manchester             5:18.08   8 
130 O'Neill, Owen                Riverhead              5:19.42   8 
131 Alex, Lynch                  Manchester             5:19.45   8 
132 Farrell, Matt                Conestoga              5:19.48   8 
133 Cardona, Michael             St. Joseph Sea         5:19.71   6 
134 Spallone, Paul               Nanuet                 5:20.71  10 
135 Davis, Trey                  Packer                 5:20.73   9 
136 Levine, Joseph               P D. Schreiber         5:20.76   7 
137 Rehbach, Robert              Delaware Militar       5:20.80   9 
138 Piit, Paolo                  Deptford               5:21.10   9 
139 Engle, Clayton               Jackson                5:21.16  10 
140 Saint Germain, Daniel        Seton Hall             5:21.23   9 
141 Lamin, Taiven                Pleasantvill           5:23.10   7 
142 O'Brien, James               John Glenn             5:23.73  10 
143 Barreto, Nelson              Barringer              5:27.63  10 
144 Malicdem, Josh               Deptford               5:27.84   9 
145 Lynch, Ryan                  Middletown             5:28.35   9 
146 Ramos, Carlos                Cardinal Hayes         5:29.93   9 
147 Olsen, Greg                  Glen Ridge             5:30.18  10 
148 Condron, Thomas              New Hyde               5:30.21   8 
149 jordan, brian                Seton Hall             5:30.35   7 
150 Tolkachev, George            Packer                 5:33.54   9 
151 Matthew, Garrison            White Plains           5:34.31  10 
152 Clavel, Christopher          John Glenn             5:36.27   9 
153 Reyes, Johnard               Cardinal Hayes         5:41.85   9 
154 DiPatri, Dylan               Glassboro              5:49.32  10 
155 Gruhin, Dan                  Glen Ridge             5:49.61  10 
156 Delince, Will                Lab Museum             5:56.85  10 
157 Miller, Drew                 Lab Museum             6:02.93  10 
158 Fraczkowski, Greg            Delaware Militar       6:37.65  10 
 
Event 39  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay VARSITY
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
         REC: $ 1:29.17  2000        , CAMDEN                                  
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newburgh  'C'                                       1:29.31q  2 
  2 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     1:31.41q  6 
  3 Xavier  'A'                                         1:31.44q  2 
  4 Middle College  'A'                                 1:32.44q  6 
  5 Newburgh  'B'                                       1:32.85q  1 
  6 Seton Hall  'A'                                     1:33.31q  1 
  7 East Orange  'A'                                    1:33.33q  4 
  8 Amityville  'A'                                     1:33.34q  4 
  9 Bullis  'A'                                         1:33.35q  5 
 10 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:33.37q  4 
 11 Pennsbury  'A'                                      1:33.73q 10 
 12 Imhotep Charter Sch  'A'                            1:33.86q  3 
 13 Deptford  'A'                                       1:34.20   4 
 14 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                          1:34.34   1 
 15 Winslow Township  'A'                               1:34.67   2 
 16 Willingboro  'A'                                    1:34.73  11 
 17 Delaware Valley Charter Sch  'A'                    1:34.87  11 
 18 North Rockland  'A'                                 1:34.88  11 
 19 Glenelg  'B'                                        1:35.31  17 
 20 Patchogue-Medford  'A'                              1:35.47   6 
 21 Imhotep Charter Sch  'B'                            1:35.50  10 
 22 Glassboro  'A'                                      1:35.54  10 
 23 Westbury  'A'                                       1:35.66   1 
 24 Franklin K. Lane  'A'                               1:35.74  15 
 25 Hudson Catholic  'A'                                1:35.77   2 
 26 East Orange  'B'                                    1:35.82   6 
 27 St. John Neumann/MariaGoretti  'A'                  1:35.93   8 
 28 Boys & Girls  'A'                                   1:36.10   6 
 29 Dover  'A'                                          1:36.27  13 
 30 Winslow Township  'B'                               1:36.30   3 
 31 Sweet Home  'A'                                     1:36.42   9 
 32 Mount St. Michael  'A'                              1:36.60   2 
 33 Jackson  'A'                                        1:36.62  18 
 34 Monsignor Farrell  'A'                              1:36.68   9 
 35 Middletown  'A'                                     1:36.69   3 
 36 Eastport-South Manor  'A'                           1:36.73   5 
 37 Newburgh  'A'                                       1:36.77   1 
 38 Columbia  'A'                                       1:36.93   5 
 39 St. Benedicts  'B'                                  1:37.05   2 
 40 Uniondale  'B'                                      1:37.17   5 
 41 Danbury  'A'                                        1:37.20   9 
 42 Xavier  'B'                                         1:37.31   6 
 43 Shabazz, Malcolm X  'A'                             1:37.37   3 
 44 Willingboro  'B'                                    1:37.47  12 
 45 Hauppauge  'A'                                      1:37.54  11 
 46 Conestoga  'A'                                      1:37.55  17 
 47 Central-Newark  'A'                                 1:37.67   3 
 48 Xavier  'C'                                         1:38.41   8 
 49 Connetquot  'A'                                     1:38.64   9 
 50 St. Peters  'A'                                     1:38.81  13 
 51 East Meadow  'A'                                    1:38.81   4 
 52 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                 1:38.84   5 
 53 Colonie  'A'                                        1:38.86   7 
 54 Christ the King  'A'                                1:38.99  11 
 55 Mt. Vernon  'B'                                     1:39.37   9 
 56 Nanuet  'A'                                         1:39.72  12 
 57 Columbia  'B'                                       1:39.82   7 
 58 St. Benedicts  'A'                                  1:39.86   1 
 59 Macarthur  'A'                                      1:40.15   5 
 60 Pleasantville  'A'                                  1:40.36  10 
 61 Nanuet  'B'                                         1:40.47  14 
 62 Paul D. Schreiber  'A'                              1:40.51  13 
 62 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      1:40.51   4 
 64 Middletown  'B'                                     1:40.53  12 
 65 Sachem East  'A'                                    1:40.75  15 
 66 Evander Childs  'A'                                 1:40.78  14 
 67 Glenelg  'A'                                        1:41.17  17 
 68 Roslyn  'A'                                         1:41.25  14 
 69 East New York Transit Tech  'A'                     1:41.50   7 
 70 St. Edmunds Prep  'A'                               1:41.69  17 
 71 Deptford  'B'                                       1:41.74   9 
 72 Clarkstown South  'A'                               1:41.88   7 
 73 Pennsbury  'B'                                      1:42.37  14 
 74 Christ the King  'B'                                1:42.52  15 
 75 Connetquot  'B'                                     1:42.57  17 
 76 Colonie  'B'                                        1:42.67  10 
 77 Susan Wagner  'A'                                   1:42.92   7 
 78 Monsignor Farrell  'B'                              1:42.99  13 
 79 Nazareth  'A'                                       1:43.89   8 
 80 Methacton  'A'                                      1:44.25  18 
 81 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'B'                          1:44.46   8 
 82 Paul D. Schreiber  'B'                              1:44.70  15 
 83 Tatnall  'A'                                        1:44.95  12 
 84 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'C'                          1:45.31   8 
 85 Monsignor Farrell  'C'                              1:45.37  13 
 86 Port Richmond  'A'                                  1:45.49   7 
 87 Barringer  'A'                                      1:45.88   8 
 88 Shabazz, Malcolm X  'B'                             1:46.20  16 
 89 Columbia  'C'                                       1:46.71  18 
 90 Hauppauge  'B'                                      1:46.98  15 
 91 Evander Childs  'B'                                 1:47.22  15 
 92 Franklin K. Lane  'B'                               1:47.35  17 
 93 St. Peters  'B'                                     1:47.69  16 
 94 Clarkstown South  'B'                               1:47.72  12 
 95 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'B'                      1:48.99  18 
 96 New Hyde Park  'A'                                  1:49.59  14 
 97 Murray Bergtraum  'A'                               1:50.36  18 
 98 Mt. Vernon  'C'                                     1:51.09  14 
 99 Christ the King  'C'                                1:52.09  16 
100 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                      1:52.16  16 
101 Clarkstown South  'C'                               1:52.79  16 
102 Colonie  'C'                                        1:52.83  18 
103 Hauppauge  'C'                                      1:56.90  16 
 -- St. Benedicts  'C'                                       FS  10 
 -- William Floyd  'A'                                      DNF   3 
 
Event 39  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay VARSITY
===================================================================
         REC: $ 1:29.17  2000        , CAMDEN                                  
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Newburgh  'C'                                       1:29.86   2 
  2 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     1:31.08   2 
  3 Xavier  'A'                                         1:31.42   2 
  4 East Orange  'A'                                    1:32.37   1 
  5 Middle College  'A'                                 1:32.41   2 
  6 Seton Hall  'A'                                     1:32.95   1 
  7 Newburgh  'B'                                       1:35.09   1 
 
Event 40  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay VARSITY
===================================================================
         REC: $ 7:56.69  1998        , ST. PETERS                              
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Xavier  'A'                                         8:03.77   1 
  2 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                              8:09.15   1 
  3 Pleasantville  'A'                                  8:09.34   1 
  4 Dover  'A'                                          8:10.10   1 
  5 Port Jefferson  'A'                                 8:20.17   1 
  6 Pennsbury  'A'                                      8:20.48   1 
  7 Regis  'A'                                          8:21.62   1 
  8 Sweet Home  'A'                                     8:21.78   1 
  9 Danbury  'A'                                        8:23.94   1 
 10 St. Christophers  'A'                               8:27.63   1 
 11 Xaverian  'A'                                       8:29.15   2 
 12 Clarkstown South  'A'                               8:30.19   1 
 13 Xavier  'B'                                         8:31.63   2 
 14 Townsend Harris  'A'                                8:32.56   2 
 15 Pleasantville  'B'                                  8:33.42   1 
 16 Paul D. Schreiber  'A'                              8:33.96   1 
 17 Willingboro  'A'                                    8:36.69   2 
 18 William Floyd  'A'                                  8:38.68   2 
 19 Jackson  'A'                                        8:41.43   1 
 20 Sachem East  'A'                                    8:44.60   3 
 21 Roslyn  'A'                                         8:46.24   2 
 22 Seton Hall  'A'                                     8:48.36   2 
 23 St. Benedicts  'A'                                  8:49.08   2 
 24 Eastport-South Manor  'A'                           8:49.43   2 
 25 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 8:49.77   2 
 26 Susan Wagner  'A'                                   8:53.63   1 
 27 Colonie  'A'                                        8:54.55   2 
 28 Glen Ridge  'A'                                     8:57.97   2 
 29 Methacton  'A'                                      8:59.15   2 
 30 Macarthur  'A'                                      9:01.10   3 
 31 Paul D. Schreiber  'B'                              9:01.35   2 
 32 Clarkstown South  'B'                               9:02.61   2 
 33 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     9:04.27   3 
 34 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      9:04.50   3 
 35 Newark Tech  'A'                                    9:08.96   3 
 36 New Hyde Park  'A'                                  9:09.12   3 
 37 East Meadow  'A'                                    9:12.52   2 
 38 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                      9:16.47   3 
 39 Colonie  'B'                                        9:16.81   2 
 40 Susan Wagner  'B'                                   9:16.84   3 
 41 Barringer  'A'                                      9:19.59   2 
 42 Paul D. Schreiber  'C'                              9:21.18   3 
 43 Nanuet  'A'                                         9:24.41   3 
 44 Uniondale  'A'                                      9:29.06   3 
 45 Colonie  'C'                                        9:29.18   3 
 46 Clarkstown South  'C'                               9:31.81   3 
 47 Midwood  'A'                                        9:34.34   3 
 48 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'B'                      9:40.93   3 
 49 New Hyde Park  'B'                                  9:57.93   3 
 50 Delaware Military Academy  'B'                     10:40.04   3 
 
Event 42  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay VARSITY
===================================================================
         REC: $ 3:20.04  2011        , BOYS & GIRLS                            
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   3:26.30   1 
  2 Milford Mill  'A'                                   3:26.64   6 
  3 Penn Wood  'A'                                      3:28.46   1 
  4 Newburgh  'A'                                       3:29.22   1 
  5 Uniondale  'A'                                      3:32.72   3 
  6 Sachem East  'A'                                    3:32.81   3 
  7 Deptford  'A'                                       3:34.05   3 
  8 North Rockland  'A'                                 3:34.16   2 
  9 Winslow Township  'A'                               3:34.97   3 
 10 Benjamin Banneker  'A'                              3:35.69   2 
 11 Clara Barton  'A'                                   3:35.85   2 
 12 Hauppauge  'A'                                      3:36.84   4 
 13 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 3:38.53   1 
 14 Winslow Township  'B'                               3:38.84   6 
 15 Willingboro  'A'                                    3:38.92   2 
 16 East Orange  'A'                                    3:39.23   2 
 17 Christ the King  'A'                                3:39.29   3 
 18 Deptford  'B'                                       3:40.36   4 
 19 Comsewogue  'A'                                     3:40.64   3 
 20 Mt. Vernon  'D'                                     3:41.05   6 
 21 Seton Hall  'A'                                     3:41.06   3 
 22 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                 3:41.42   6 
 23 Springfield Gardens  'A'                            3:41.66   3 
 24 St. Benedicts  'A'                                  3:43.06   3 
 25 Danbury  'A'                                        3:43.76   4 
 26 Imhotep Charter Sch  'A'                            3:44.01   6 
 27 Columbia  'A'                                       3:44.61   3 
 28 Clarkstown South  'B'                               3:44.75   4 
 29 Clarkstown South  'A'                               3:45.08   4 
 30 Midwood  'A'                                        3:45.19   6 
 31 Woodlawn  'A'                                       3:45.97   5 
 32 Columbia  'B'                                       3:46.70   4 
 33 Penn Wood  'B'                                      3:47.61   4 
 34 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                          3:48.02   3 
 35 Colonie  'A'                                        3:48.07   3 
 36 Paul D. Schreiber  'A'                              3:48.18   4 
 37 East Meadow  'A'                                    3:48.40   4 
 38 Mt. Vernon  'C'                                     3:50.09   5 
 39 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                      3:51.47   4 
 40 Newburgh  'B'                                       3:52.02   1 
 41 Shabazz, Malcolm X  'A'                             3:52.06   5 
 42 Mount St. Michael  'A'                              3:52.08   3 
 43 Paul D. Schreiber  'C'                              3:56.68   5 
 44 Imhotep Charter Sch  'B'                            3:59.02   6 
 45 Colonie  'B'                                        3:59.05   4 
 46 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'C'                          4:00.24   5 
 47 Mt. Vernon  'B'                                     4:00.44   2 
 48 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'C'                      4:01.61   5 
 49 Colonie  'C'                                        4:01.68   5 
 50 Hauppauge  'B'                                      4:01.93   5 
 51 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'B'                          4:03.39   3 
 52 Methacton  'B'                                      4:04.42   6 
 53 Columbia  'C'                                       4:04.75   5 
 54 Willingboro  'B'                                    4:06.29   6 
 55 Port Richmond  'A'                                  4:06.99   4 
 56 Clarkstown South  'C'                               4:07.18   5 
 57 Methacton  'A'                                      4:08.79   6 
 58 Uniondale  'B'                                      4:12.09   5 
 59 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'B'                      4:16.64   5 
 60 Barringer  'A'                                      4:17.75   4 
 61 Paul D. Schreiber  'B'                              4:24.22   5 
 62 Nazareth  'A'                                       4:37.75   5 
 
Event 43  Girls 3000 Meter Run Enroute VARSITY
================================================================
         REC: $ 10:10.70  12/20/2014  Anna Flynn, Ursuline Sch                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flynn, Anna                  Ursuline Sch          10:10.70$ 
  2 Foley, Caroline              Tatnall               10:22.28  
  3 wajid, aaliyah               Dewitt Clinton        10:27.21  
  4 Romero, Valerie              Sachem East           10:28.90  
  5 Olivere, Lydia               Padua                 10:32.72  
  6 Perez-Bossut, Elizabeth      Cardozo               10:33.20  
  7 Stevensen, Julia             Hackley Scho          10:36.62  
  8 Munks, Kathryn               Monroe Wood           10:36.69  
  9 Yamazaki, Erika              LaGuardia             10:43.34  
 10 McClay, Taylor               Esm                   10:47.31  
 11 Dyke, Kerry                  Mt. St. Mary          10:48.52  
 12 Scott, Kaylee                Holy Names            10:49.88  
 13 Ramirez, Elise               Sachem North          10:50.67  
 14 Rice, Sydney                 Notre Dame            10:58.29  
 15 Hurt, Lucy                   P D. Schreiber        11:10.21  
 16 Ferri, Caroline              Garden City           11:10.43  
 17 Gomba, Claire                Hackley Scho          11:10.86  
 18 Kinkead, Jackie              Cen Bucks E           11:11.11  
 19 Donovan, Kiera               W Hempstead           11:23.66  
 20 Rothstein, Lauren         17 Warwick               11:46.55  
 
              Women - VARSITY - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Middle College              23.33     2) Taft Educational Campus    19   
    3) Benjamin Cardozo            16        4) Paul Robeson               13   
    5) Padua                       11.50     6) Springside School          11   
    7) Coginchaug Reg.             10        8) Pennridge                   8   
    9) BALTIMORE POLYTECH HIGH SC   6        9) Monroe Woodbury             6   
    9) Bronxville                   6        9) Holton-Arms                 6   
    9) Ursuline School              6       14) Milford Mill                5   
   14) Longwood                     5       16) Archbishop Molloy           4.33
   16) Bethlehem                    4.33    18) Lakeland/Panas              4   
   18) Tatnall                      4       18) Northern Highlands          4   
   18) Dewitt Clinton               4       18) Academy of Holy Names       4   
   18) Midwood                      4       18) Pingry                      4   
   25) Sachem East                  3       25) Bullis                      3   
   25) Arlington                    3       25) Uniondale                   3   
   25) Harborfields                 3       30) Franklin                    2   
   30) Kellenberg                   2       30) Sweet Home                  2   
   30) Northern Burlington          2       34) Warwick Valley              1.50
   34) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    1.50    34) Elwood/John Glenn           1.50
   37) Middletown                   1       37) Elmont                      1   
   37) Suffern                      1       37) Central Bucks East          1   
   37) North Babylon                1       37) Eastport-South Manor        1   
   37) Scarsdale                    1       37) Paul D. Schreiber           1   
 
                Men - VARSITY - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Xavier                      15        2) Newburgh                   14   
    3) Iona Prep                   12        4) Archbishop Molloy          10   
    4) Tatnall                     10        4) Mt. Vernon                 10   
    7) Pleasantville                9        8) Dover                       8   
    8) Paul Robeson                 8        8) Milford Mill                8   
   11) Port Jefferson               7       11) North Rockland              7   
   11) Pennsbury                    7       11) Columbia                    7   
   15) Clara Barton                 6       15) Hackley School              6   
   15) Germantown Academy           6       15) Boys & Girls                6   
   19) Monsignor McClancy           4       19) Central-Newark              4   
   19) Poly Prep Country Day        4       19) Mount St. Michael           4   
   19) Manchester Township          4       19) Barringer                   4   
   19) St. Rose                     4       26) Benjamin Banneker           3   
   26) Imhotep Charter Sch          3       26) Northern Burlington         3   
   26) Coginchaug Reg.              3       26) McDonogh School             3   
   26) Middletown                   3       26) Penn Wood                   3   
   26) Christ the King              3       26) Cardinal Hayes              3   
   35) Westhill                     2.50    35) Glenelg                     2.50
   37) Ocean City                   2       37) Middle College              2   
   37) East Orange                  2       37) Winslow Township            2   
   37) Danbury                      2       37) High Point Regional         2   
   37) Eastport-South Manor         2       37) Westbury                    2   
   45) Ossining                     1       45) Uniondale                   1   
   45) Dewitt Clinton               1       45) Comsewogue                  1   
   45) Southampton                  1       45) Carmel                      1   
   45) Roslyn                       1       45) Glassboro                   1   


 
 
Post as: 
1 comment(s)  
Seaverfan
Where are the rest of the boys results?
 

Media

Videos (111)
View
+
Photos (334)
View
+
Articles (5)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (334 of 883)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (111 of 111)

 
Girls Freshman Sprint Medley Relay Final Heat 1 - 2014 Bishop Loughlin Games
 
Girls Varsity 55m Hurdles Final - 2014 Bishop Loughlin Games
55 (2)
300 (33)
600 (19)
1000 (1)
Mile (2)
All (111)
 
new balance NYRR Coca-Cola Con Edison United Airlines U.S. Marines First Republic Bank AT&T USATF NYACRCano Events Muscle Milk New York Health & Racquet Club Coogan's Restaurant Academy Bus Lines

Contact

The Armory

Join the Community

Training at The Armory

On the Track | In the Classroom