Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Marine Corps Holiday Classic  

Select Year:

Marine Corps Holiday Classic
December 29th
216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, New York, 10032, United States
Add/Update Information: Email Us
Date:
Monday - December 29, 2014
Doors Open at 8:00am
Meet begins at 9:00am, scheduled to end at 9:00pm
Meet Director:

About

The 15th Annual Marine Corps Holiday Classic has seen some major changes to the schedule. The meet has been changed from what was always a relay-style event to incorporate more open events and more Freshman and Sophomore events.

We have also added a Millrose High School Mile Qualifier

Spectator Info

Doors Open at 8:00am

General Admission: 10

Reserved Seating: 20

Student Price: 5

Sanctioning

This meet is a NFHS sanctined event: https://www.nfhs.org/Sanctioning/Event?id=17525

Teams Competing

Abington
Amityville
Archbishop Molloy
Bayport-Blue Point
Bayside
Beacon
Benjamin Banneker
Benjamin Cardozo
Boys & Girls
Briarcliff
Bronx Law/Govt/Justice
Bronxville
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
Cardinal Hayes
Cardinal Spellman
Central Islip
Chaminade
Chapel Field
Charter
Chatham
Cheltenham
Christ the King
Christian Brothers (Alb)
Christian Brothers Academy
Cinnaminson
Collegiate School
Colonie
Columbia
Concord
Curtis
Darien
Deep Run
Deptford
Downingtown West
East New York Transit Tech
East Stroudsburg Area North
Eastern
Elmont
Fairfield Ludlowe
Far Rockaway
Fleetwood
Fordham Prep
Franklin D. Roosevelt (HP)
Freeport
Germantown Academy
Glen Ridge
Great Neck South
Harborfields
Harriton Senior
Hempstead
Hendrick Hudson
High School For Construction
Holy Trinity
Hunterdon Central
Huntington
Iona Prep
Jackson Liberty
James Madison
John Browne
John Jay-East Fishkill
John S. Burke
Kellenberg
Kings Park
Kingsway
Lakeland
Landstown
Largo
Lewisburg Area
Long Branch
Longwood
Lynbrook
Manhattan Center
Massapequa
Matawan
Mercy
Middle College
Middletown
Miller Place
Mineola
Minisink Valley
Monsignor Donovan
Monsignor Farrell
Monsignor McClancy
Monsignor Scanlan
Morris Hills
Mount St. Michael
Nazareth
Nazareth Acad
Neptune
New Rochelle
Newburgh
Norristown Area
North Babylon
North Bergen
North Penn
Northport
Norwalk
Ocean City
Ossining
Penn Wood
Penncrest
Pennridge
Pennsbury
Pine Bush
Pleasantville
Port Jervis
Port Richmond
Radnor
Randolph
Red Bank Regional
Regis
Richmond Hill
Ridley
Roosevelt
Rush-Henrietta
Rye
Rye Country Day School
Sachem East
Sachem North
Sacred Heart
Scarsdale
Schuylerville
Seton Hall
Shabazz, Malcolm X
South Shore
Springside School
St. Anthony's
St. Benedicts
St. John the Baptist
St. John's Prep
St. Joseph Hill
St. Joseph by-the-Sea
St. Peters
St. Peters Jersey City
Strath Haven
Stuyvesant
Tilden Educational Campus
Townsend Harris
Trenton Central
Tri-Valley
Tuckahoe
Union Catholic
Uniondale
Ursuline School
Valhalla
Wallkill
Walter G. O'Connell Copiague
Ward Melville
Warwick Valley
Washington
Weequahic
West Morris Central
Westbury
Western Branch
Westport
William Penn Charter
Willingboro
Yonkers
Young Womens Leadership (Q)

Pre-Meet Instructions

Entry Instructions:

Schools will be charged for entering online even if they do not show up to the meet. Invitational event entries close 1 week prior to the meet so enter early

Entry Instructions Steps:

1) Go to DirectAthletics.com and enter your athletes and relays into events

2) Download & print your online entry confirmation from DirectAthletics.com

3) Download the Armory Meet Contract and complete form

4) Make a copy of both forms, submit one to your business office, and keep a copy for yourself.
Please make sure to have your business office send a copy of both forms with the PO or check

5) You must FAX in your meet contract or school purchase order or email it to registration@armorytrack.com. If we do not have a meet contract, a school purchase order, or payment at the time of packet pick up your team will not be allowed to compete

Registration Website: http://www.directathletics.com/meets/track/36549.html

Registration is now Closed

All individual events: 7 per event
*Limit 2 events per athlete

All relay events: 25 per relay

Minimum fee (per team): 25

Download Meet Contract: http://cdn.armorytrack.com/assets/meet-contracts-2015/MarineCorps.pdf

Armory Track Office Fax: (718) 744-9075

Meet Instructions

The only acceptable spikes allowed on the Armory track surface are 1/4 inch pyramid spikes or 1/4 inch Christmas trees. No pin and needle spikes allowed.

All spikes must be checked prior to competition.

Spikes are ONLY permitted in varsity events. Check with your coach or the meet director if needed.

Plastic Bottom shoes will be treated as spikes. This means that plastic bottom shoes will not be allowed in any event where spikes are prohibited.

For the complete Spike Policy @ The Armory, please visit: http://armory.tf/SpikePolicy

Spike Policy:

Packet Pickup:

First Floor @ the Armory

In order to pick up your competition packet, you must:

1. Have turned in or presented your signed Armory Meet Contract and the entry fees needed to match what you entered online.

2. Have paid your fee or present a school purchase order.

Just a reminder that once an entry is accepted, the entry fee should follow
(note: not a participation fee, but entry fee)

Teams are encouraged to enter early. Once the meet reaches maximum size the online registration will be turned off and all late entries will be rejected.

Track Events:

In your packet every athlete will have a sticker with their name, school, event, and bar code on it. Have athletes bring the proper stickers to check in at each event. No sticker indicates an improper entry and that athlete will not compete.Even athletes in Invitational events need their stickers.All track events will be verbally seeded on meet day EXCEPT Invitational events. Invitational event entries close 1 week prior to the meet so enter early.

Field Events:

All field events will be pre-seeded and flight assignments will be done from worst to best. Flights will be posted on www.armorytrack.com the day before the meet and posted in the building to double check as needed. Athletes will simply check in at the field event. Field event finals will be contested immediately after the final flight.

Relay Events:

You will be given unique relay cards for the exact number of relays you entered online. You will also be given 'Relay Stickers,' unique to your school that need to be attached to your 'Relay Card.' Without BOTH of these things you cannot run in the event. Please write the athletes numbers on the front of the card in the proper order.

Order of Events

Running Events:

9:00am Boys Freshman 800m run Final
9:15am Girls Freshman 800m run Final
9:25am Boys Sophomore 800m run Final
9:35am Girls Sophomore 800m run Final
9:45am Boys Freshman 200m dash Final
9:55am Girls Freshman 200m dash Final
10:05am Boys Sophomore 200m dash Final
10:20am Girls Sophomore 200m dash Final
10:30am Boys Varsity 4x200m relay Trials
11:10am Girls Varsity 4x200m relay Trials
11:50am Boys Freshman 4x400m relay Final
12:05pm Girls Freshman 4x400m relay Final
12:15pm Boys Sophomore 4x400m relay Final
12:30pm Girls Sophomore 4x400m relay Final
12:45pm Boys Invitational 1 mile steeplechase Final
12:55pm Girls Invitational 1 mile steeplechase Final
1:05pm Boys Invitational distance medley relay Final
1:20pm Girls Invitational 800m run Final
1:25pm Girls Invitational 300m dash Final
1:30pm Boys Invitational 1 mile run Final
1:40pm Boys Invitational 300m dash Final
1:45pm Opening Ceremony
1:55pm Boys Varsity 4x200m relay Final
2:00pm Boys Invitational 800m run Final
2:20pm Girls Invitational 1 mile run Final
2:28pm Girls Varsity 4x200m relay Final
2:32pm Girls Invitational distance medley relay Final
2:45pm Girls Varsity distance medley relay Final
3:00pm Girls Frosh/Soph distance medley relay Final
3:15pm Boys Varsity distance medley relay Final
3:40pm Boys Frosh/Soph distance medley relay Final
3:55pm Boys Varsity 200m dash Trials
4:20pm Girls Varsity 200m dash Trials
4:40pm Boys Varsity 800m run Final
5:05pm Girls Varsity 800m run Final
5:20pm Boys Varsity 200m dash Final
5:25pm Girls Varsity 200m dash Final
5:30pm Boys Varsity sprint medley relay Final
5:55pm Girls Varsity sprint medley relay Final
6:25pm Boys Varsity 4x800m relay Final
6:45pm Girls Varsity 4x800m relay Final
7:10pm Boys Varsity 4x400m relay Final
7:35pm Girls Varsity 4x400m relay Final

Straight Away Events:

9:00am Boys Freshman 55m hurdles Final
9:10am Boys Sophomore 55m hurdles Final
9:15am Girls Freshman 55m hurdles Final
9:25am Girls Sophomore 55m hurdles Final
9:35am Boys Freshman 55m dash Final
9:45am Girls Freshman 55m dash Final
9:55am Boys Sophomore 55m dash Final
10:05am Girls Sophomore 55m dash Final
11:00am Girls Varsity 4x55m shuttle hurdles relay Final
11:10am Boys Varsity 4x55m shuttle hurdles relay Final
11:30am Boys Varsity 55m dash Trials
11:45am Girls Varsity 55m dash Trials
12:00pm Boys Varsity 55m hurdles Trials
12:10pm Girls Varsity 55m hurdles Trials
2:05pm Boys Varsity 55m dash Final
2:08pm Girls Varsity 55m dash Final
2:12pm Boys Varsity 55m hurdles Final
2:16pm Girls Varsity 55m hurdles Final

Field Events:

8:30am Boys Frosh/Soph shot put Final
8:45am Boys Frosh/Soph pole vault Final
8:45am Boys Freshman long jump 3 attempts no final
8:45am Girls Freshman long jump 3 attempts no final
9:15am Boys Sophomore long jump 3 attempts no final
9:15am Girls Sophomore long jump 3 attempts no final
9:45am Boys Freshman triple jump 3 attempts no final
9:45am Girls Freshman triple jump 3 attempts no final
9:45am Girls Frosh/Soph shot put Final
10:15am Boys Sophomore triple jump 3 attempts no final
10:15am Girls Sophomore triple jump 3 attempts no final
10:45am Girls Frosh/Soph pole vault Final
11:00am Boys Varsity shot put Final
11:00am Boys Varsity long jump 3 attempts no final
11:00am Girls Varsity long jump 3 attempts no final
1:00pm Boys Varsity pole vault Final
2:00pm Boys Varsity triple jump 3 attempts no final
2:00pm Girls Varsity triple jump 3 attempts no final
2:45pm Boys Varsity high jump Final
2:45pm Girls Varsity high jump Final
3:00pm Girls Varsity shot put Final
5:00pm Girls Varsity pole vault Final
5:30pm Boys Varsity weight throw Final
6:15pm Girls Varsity weight throw Final

Awards

Invitational Awards

Individuals

Plaques: 1st through 5th place
T-Shirts: 1st through 5th place
Medals: 6th through 10th place

Relays

Plaques: 1st through 5th place
T-Shirts: 1st through 5th place

Teams

Plaques: 1st through 3rd place

Varsity Awards

Individuals

Plaques: 1st through 5th place
T-Shirts: 1st through 5th place
Medals: 6th through 10th place

Relays

Plaques: 1st through 5th place
T-Shirts: 1st through 5th place

Teams

Plaques: 1st through 3rd place

Frosh/Soph Awards

Individuals

T-Shirts: 1st through 3rd place

Relays

T-Shirts: 1st place

Teams

Plaques: 1st place

Sophomore Awards

Individuals

T-Shirts: 1st through 3rd place

Relays

T-Shirts: 1st place

Teams

Plaques: 1st place

Freshman Awards

Individuals

T-Shirts: 1st through 5th place

Relays

T-Shirts: 1st place

Teams

Plaques: 1st place

Invitational Entries

Men's 300 Meters (Invitational)
==============================================================================================================
   Name                 Year Team                  Seed                                                       
==============================================================================================================
 1 Anton Porter         SR   Mount St. Micha      33.82                                                       
 2 Taylor McLaughlin    SR   Union Catholic       34.50                                                       
 3 Darryl McNeil        SR   Christ the King      34.89                                                                                                             
 4 Abdul Byabusha       SR   Ossining             35.13                                                       
 5 James Jean           JR   Weequahic            35.48                                                       
 6 Greg Stickle         SR   Randolph             35.50 
 7 Jonathon Davis       SR   Elmont               35.50                                                      
 8 Christopher William  SR   Bronx Law/Govt/      35.86                                                       
 9 Cleveland Modest     JR   Uniondale            36.10                                                       
10 Rachi Jordan         JR   Middletown           36.24                                                       
11 Aaron Hamilton       SR   John Jay-East F      36.44                                                       
                                                      

Women's 300 Meters (Invitational)
==============================================================================================================
   Name                 Year Team                  Seed                                                       
==============================================================================================================
 1 Melissa Greaves      JR   Harborfields         41.41                                                       
 2 Brooklynn Broadwater JR   Springside Scho      40.10                                                       
 3 Sydney Fisher        SR   Cambridge Rindg      40.56                                                       
 4 Chazmin Fullwood     SR   Young Womens Le      40.98                                                                                                          
 5 Alexandria Kitchell  FR   Springside Scho      41.20                                                       
 6 Ceara Watson         SR   Rush-Henrietta       41.43                                                       
 7 Jinjer Pearce        JR   Rye Country Day      41.68 
 8 Niasia Harding       JR   Hempstead            41.89                                                                                                                                                                   
 9 Khiara Young         SO   John Jay-East F      42.65                                                       
10 Danielle Murray      SR   Pleasantville        42.80                                                       
11 Alyssa Leto          SR   Sachem North         42.84
12 Aisling Fitzgerald   JR   Holy Trinity         43.06 
                                                       
Alternate
12 Rachel Hurst         SR   Fairfield Ludlo      43.41  

                                                     
Women's 800 Meters (Invitational)
==============================================================================================================
   Name                 Year Team                  Seed                                                       
==============================================================================================================
 1 Sammy Watson         SO   Rush-Henrietta     2:06.35                                                       
 2 Rachel Stremme       SR   Ocean City         2:09.80                                                       
 3 Jazmine Fray         SR   Kellenberg         2:10.96                                                       
 4 Terri Turner         SO   Springside Scho    2:12.80                                                       
 5 Maya Halprin-Adams   SR   Cambridge Rindg    2:13.00                                                       
 6 Deidre Lewin         JR   Kellenberg         2:14.00                                                       
 7 Jamie Grossman       SR   Harborfields       2:15.00                                                       
 8 Blake Baylor         SR   Lewisburg Area     2:15.93                                                       
 9 Agnes Mansaray       JR   Penn Wood          2:17.44                                                                                                 
10 Meg Tuthill          JR   Mercy              2:18.00                                                       
11 Sarah Buckley        SO   Holy Trinity       2:19.21                                                       
12 Jodi Collymore       SR   Pine Bush          2:19.68                                                       
13 Samantha Anderson    SO   Matawan            2:20.00                                                       
14 Erin Endres          JR   St. John the Ba    2:21.73 

Alternates
10 Elizabeth Larkin     SO   Harborfields       2:18.00                                                       
11 Kerry Gaye           SR   Harborfields       2:18.00                                                       

Men's 800 Meters (Invitational)
==============================================================================================================
   Name                 Year Team                  Seed                                                       
==============================================================================================================
 1 John Lewis           SR   Cheltenham         1:50.10                                                       
 2 Dennis Farley        JR   St. Peters         1:55.00                                                       
 3 Patrick Watts        SR   Pleasantville      1:55.11                                                       
 4 Ian Allen            SR   Chatham            1:56.00                                                       
 5 Sean Phillips        SR   Regis              1:56.90                                                       
 6 Matthew Natoli       SR   Matawan            1:57.00                                                       
 7 Ahmere Ponzo         SR   Penn Wood          1:57.55                                                       
 8 Utsav Deshpande      SR   Sachem East        1:59.00                                                       
 9 Tom Long             JR   Cinnaminson        1:59.52                                                       
10 Dennis Manyeah       SO   Penn Wood          1:59.55                                                       
11 Kyle Fallon          JR   Norwalk            1:59.65 

Alternates                                                      
12 Jack Rodriguez       JR   Sachem East        2:00.00                                                       
13 Declan Wollard       SR   St. Peters Jers    2:00.00                                                       
14 Bryan Somar          SR   Scarsdale          2:00.30

                                   
Men's 1 Mile Run (Invitational)
==============================================================================================================
   Name                 Year Team                  Seed                                                       
==============================================================================================================
 1 Matthew Novak        SR   Deep Run           4:12.00                                                       
 2 Jake Johnson         JR   Colonie            4:16.06                                                       
 3 Esu Alemseged        JR   Cambridge Rindg    4:18.93                                                       
 4 Nicholas Pschunder   JR   Eastern            4:19.00                                                       
 5 Charlie Theiss       SR   Ward Melville      4:22.30                                                       
 6 Kobie Lane           SR   Port Jervis        4:26.00                                                       
 7 John Ripa            SR   Ward Melville      4:28.50                                                       
 8 Brandon Rossi        SO   St. Peters Jers    4:33.00                                                       
 9 Garrett Burnett      JR   Franklin D. Roo    4:34.00                                                       
10 Brandon Parrado      JR   St. Peters Jers    4:35.00                                                       
11 Chris Biondi         JR   Pine Bush          4:36.60

Alternates                                                       
12 William Delaney      JR   St. Peters Jers    4:38.00                                                       
13 Drew Dorflinger      JR   Pleasantville      4:38.04                                                       
14 Aidan McDermott      JR   Pleasantville      4:39.00  
                                                     
                                                     
Women's 1 Mile Run (Invitational)
==============================================================================================================
   Name                 Year Team                  Seed                                                       
==============================================================================================================
 1 Lindsey Kane         SR   Washington         4:53.84                                                       
 2 Anna Flynn           JR   Ursuline School    4:55.00                                                       
 3 Jazmine Fray         SR   Kellenberg         5:00.03                                                       
 4 Kaylah Quarshie      SO   Port Jervis        5:07.00                                                       
 5 Epiphany Grisbaum    SR   Ocean City         5:07.31                                                       
 6 Brittany Fuller      SR   Port Jervis        5:09.00                                                       
 7 Meg Tuthill          JR   Mercy              5:09.59                                                       
 8 Kathleen Shea        SR   Harborfields       5:10.00                                                       
 9 Kate McCormack       SR   St. John the Ba    5:11.00                                                       
10 Erin Clark           JR   Chatham            5:17.00                                                       
11 Jackie Thorne        JR   Northport          5:17.08                                                       
12 Shayla Sanders       FR   Young Womens Le    5:20.00                                                       
                                                      

Men's 1 Mile Steeple (Invitational)
==============================================================================================================
  Name                 Year Team                  Seed                                                        
==============================================================================================================
1 Ramses Leon          JR   North Bergen       5:00.00                                                        
2 Mathew Gonzalez      SR   North Bergen       5:00.00                                                        
3 Domingo Grullon      SR   North Bergen       5:00.00                                                        
4 Phillip Berlin       JR   Pine Bush          6:00.00                                                        
5 Giovanni Orozco      JR   Valhalla           6:10.00                                                        
6 Ian Kurzrock         SR   Tri-Valley         6:34.00                                                        
7 Conor Newton         JR   Colonie            6:40.00                                                        
8 Aidan McHugh         SO   Tri-Valley         6:46.00                                                        
                                                      

Women's 1 Mile Steeple (Invitational)
==============================================================================================================
  Name                 Year Team                  Seed                                                        
==============================================================================================================
1 Erena Gaither        SR   John Browne        6:02.00                                                        
2 Erin Byrne           JR   Holy Trinity       7:29.10                                                        
3 Jackie Goyco         SR   Valhalla           7:30.00                                                        
4 Yahminah Smith       SR   Weequahic          7:32.00                                                        
5 Kayla McKenna        JR   Harborfields       7:45.00                                                        
6 Kristen Mayhew       JR   Darien             8:00.00                                                        
7 Jessica Humann       JR   Sachem North       8:02.26                                                        
                                                                                                                                                                              

Women's 4000m DMR (Invitational)
==============================================================================================================
  Team                  Seed                                                                                  
==============================================================================================================
 1 Warwick Valley    12:15.41 
 2 Lakeland          12:23.00                                                                                  
 3 Ward Melville     12:30.00                                                                                  
 4 Union Catholic    12:32.00                                                                                  
 5 St. John the Ba   12:38.00 
 6 St. John the Ba   12:38.00 
 7 Warwick Valley    12:40.00 
 8 Ocean City        12:45.55                                                                                  
 9 Harriton Senior   12:45.26 
10 North Penn        12:49.13                                                                                   
11 Kingsway          12:55.00                                                                                  
12 Strath Haven      13:00.00                                                                                  
13 Briarcliff        13:10.00
                                                                                 
                                                                                 
Men's 4000m DMR (Invitational)
==============================================================================================================
  Team                  Seed                                                                                  
==============================================================================================================
 1 Christian Broth   10:15.00                                                                                  
 2 Chaminade         10:15.20
 3 North Bergen      10:20.00                                                                                  
 4 Fordham Prep      10:22.44                                                                                  
 5 Cambridge Rindg   10:26.00
 6 Harborfields      10:30.00                                                                                   
 7 Collegiate Scho   10:32.00
 8 Pleasantville     10:35.00                                                                                   
 9 Ward Melville     10:38.00                                                                                  
10 St. Joseph by-t   10:38.60                                                                                  
11 St. John the Ba   10:40.00 
12 Christian Broth   10:40.00                                                                                 
13 St. Benedicts     10:40.00                                                                                  
                                                                                
 

Our Results

 

2014 Results - Marine Corps Holiday Classic

Published by Armory Track News on Dec 29 2014, 09:50 PM
Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/29/2014 07:39 PM
                   Marine Corps Holiday Classic - 12/29/2014                   
                        The Armory Track & Field Center                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Cornetta, Justin             Hunterdon Ce           2:05.50   1 
  2 Buckeridge, Sebastian        Freeport               2:07.84   1 
  3 Arnold, Justin               Cinnaminson            2:12.96   1 
  4 Salinardo, Jonathan          Columbia               2:13.16   1 
  5 Bomba, Kevin                 Iona Prep              2:13.23   1 
  6 Jacob, Matt                  New Rochelle           2:15.24   1 
  7 Desantis, Jimmy              Harborfields           2:16.21   2 
  8 Iglesias, Sam                Harborfields           2:16.61   2 
  9 Vainblat, Mikhail            Tri-Valley             2:17.50   1 
 10 Ives, David                  Columbia               2:18.04   2 
 11 Dillon, Charles              Fordham Prep           2:18.12   1 
 12 Shea, Connor                 Iona Prep              2:18.29   1 
 13 Coreshi, Avery               Columbia               2:18.39   1 
 14 Sultan, Isaac                Collegiate S           2:18.73   1 
 15 Oertel, Jacob                Colonie                2:18.76   1 
 16 Sullivan, Scott              Fordham Prep           2:20.93   2 
 17 Certo, Craig                 Fordham Prep           2:21.79   2 
 18 Johnson, Mlik                Elmont                 2:21.81   4 
 19 Matyas, Wyatt                Fdr Hyde Park          2:21.95   5 
 20 Shaw, Andrew                 Colonie                2:22.30   2 
 21 Rennells, Tommy              Colonie                2:22.46   3 
 22 Luke, Burke                  Columbia               2:22.54   2 
 23 Rennells, Josh               Colonie                2:22.57   3 
 24 Maghak, William              Fordham Prep           2:23.21   2 
 25 Howell, Robert               Columbia               2:23.96   3 
 26 Vidal, Kyle                  Iona Prep              2:24.06   2 
 27 Mathewson, Luca              New Rochelle           2:24.18   4 
 28 Corcoran, Billy              Newburgh               2:24.19   3 
 29 Azzara, Andrew               Harborfields           2:24.35   2 
 30 Smith, Jeffrey               Westbury               2:24.56   2 
 31 Smithson, Sean               Washington             2:26.60   4 
 32 Yee, Destin                  Colonie                2:27.61   2 
 33 Boccia, Dom                  St. Peters             2:28.15   3 
 34 Pei, Victor                  Great Neck S           2:28.40   3 
 35 Frost, William               Fordham Prep           2:28.46   4 
 36 Hartigan, Paul               Hendrick Hud           2:29.12   4 
 37 Markase, Zach                St. Peters             2:29.75   3 
 38 Mackay, Jackson              Columbia               2:30.75   3 
 39 Marrero, Zach                Washington             2:31.99   5 
 40 Ramos, Brian                 Newburgh               2:32.08   4 
 41 Wedderburn, Michael          Columbia               2:32.61   5 
 42 Parsells, John               Pine Bush              2:32.69   3 
 43 Golding, Brendan             Pine Bush              2:34.55   3 
 44 Smith, Justin                Pine Bush              2:35.47   4 
 45 Curtis, Justin               Freeport               2:35.78   4 
 46 Davis, Naziz                 Columbia               2:39.58   5 
 47 Coddington, Andrew           Tri-Valley             2:39.62   3 
 48 Berry, Jeffrey               Columbia               2:39.62   5 
 49 Hyer, William                Fordham Prep           2:39.73   4 
 50 Shamro, Cody                 Tri-Valley             2:43.84   4 
 51 Quinoy, Devin                Hendrick Hud           2:46.79   3 
 52 Finnecy, Cole                Glen Ridge             2:47.67   5 
 53 Tello, Sam                   Great Neck S           2:51.63   5 
 54 Kolodzieg, Jake              Washington             2:53.50   4 
 55 Pallotta, Nick               New Rochelle           2:53.52   5 
 56 Blancato, Billy              New Rochelle           2:53.74   5 
 57 Kemper, Sam                  Hendrick Hud           2:57.11   5 
 58 Cohen, Chris                 Christ the K           2:59.17   4 
 59 Hsueh, Rayan                 Great Neck S           2:59.22   5 
 60 Gibboni, Zach                Washington             3:07.38   5 
 61 Carril, Daniel               Nazareth               3:10.78   5 
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reckling, Briana             Columbia               2:30.53   1 
  2 Jordan, Catherine            Columbia               2:31.68   1 
  3 Brown, Grace                 Kellenberg             2:32.02   1 
  4 John, Sarah                  Longwood               2:37.54   1 
  5 Worledge, Theodora           Hendrick Hud           2:39.09   1 
  6 green, colby                 Uniondale              2:39.29   1 
  7 Bryant, Julia                Kellenberg             2:39.84   1 
  8 Pennell, Brittany            Tri-Valley             2:42.13   2 
  9 Taylor, Katie                Washington             2:42.56   1 
 10 Reilley, Julia               Washington             2:43.50   1 
 11 Fulgham, Yasmin              Shabazz, Mal           2:50.99   2 
 12 Cathcart, Nadia              Fdr Hyde Park          2:52.18   2 
 13 Sousa, Maria                 Uniondale              2:53.65   1 
 14 Dominique, Shana             Columbia               2:53.71   2 
 15 Larry, A'Mia                 Columbia               3:01.06   2 
 16 Sainte, Johanna              Columbia               3:01.16   2 
 17 McMahon, MaryKate            Kellenberg             3:01.33   2 
 18 Bartley, Michaela            Kings Park             3:02.33   2 
 19 Hickman, Patricia            Westbury               3:02.34   2 
 20 Plescia, Katerina            Tri-Valley             3:04.30   2 
 21 Mandelkow, Stephanie         Hendrick Hud           3:07.12   2 
 22 Osit, Nora                   Columbia               3:09.05   2 
 23 Couce, AnnaMarie             Washington             3:09.49   1 
 24 Carril, Brianna              Nazareth               3:20.48   1 
 25 Webly, Emroll                Uniondale              3:20.97   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run Sophomore
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lawrance, Jordan             Newburgh               2:05.80   1 
  2 Johnson, Justin              Largo                  2:10.13   1 
  3 Katz, Matthew                Harborfields           2:10.95   1 
  4 Mercado, Stephen             St. John the           2:12.81   1 
  5 Lipina, Tyler                Colonie                2:12.84   2 
  6 DeMaio, Peter                St. John the           2:12.88   1 
  7 Ralston, Maxwell             Washington             2:13.95   3 
  8 Sam, Joshua                  Freeport               2:14.09   2 
  9 Gray, David                  Colonie                2:14.40   2 
 10 Gooden, Arthur               Fordham Prep           2:14.55   1 
 11 Grinnage, Ahmad              Benjamin Ban           2:15.29   1 
 12 Radecki, Eric                Harborfields           2:15.72   1 
 13 Hargrove, Xavian             Largo                  2:15.74   3 
 14 Holland, Ryan                St. Peters             2:16.53   1 
 15 Ramirez, Isaih               Pine Bush              2:17.84   2 
 16 Parisi, Bobby                Iona Prep              2:18.00   1 
 17 McNamara, Luke               Fordham Prep           2:18.21   4 
 18 Martinez, Christian          St. Peters             2:18.36   2 
 19 Davis, Matt                  Colonie                2:18.71   2 
 20 Parubi, Mariano              Fordham Prep           2:18.93   2 
 21 McAuley, Branden             Colonie                2:20.15   2 
 22 Madden, Sean                 St. John the           2:20.15   3 
 23 Cooper, Aaron                Willingboro            2:20.20   3 
 24 Rollo, Alex                  Colonie                2:20.85   2 
 25 Moon, Ryan                   Colonie                2:21.00   2 
 26 Bernal, Alexander            Central Isli           2:21.17   3 
 27 Gallo-Alvarez, Jhody         Freeport               2:21.40   4 
 28 Costa, Liam                  St. John the           2:21.63   3 
 29 Folan, Thomas                St. John the           2:22.22   1 
 30 Rodriguez, Isaiah            Benjamin Ban           2:22.44   2 
 31 Piersa, William              Newburgh               2:23.75   2 
 32 Cheung, Ethan                Great Neck S           2:24.42   4 
 33 Etienne, Thelot              Uniondale              2:24.62   4 
 34 Madden, William              St. John the           2:25.14   2 
 35 Nunez, Robert                Central Isli           2:25.40   3 
 36 Ritz, Owen                   Germantown A           2:27.81   1 
 37 Rafferty, Anthony            Colonie                2:28.42   4 
 38 Maloney, Nyeem               Freeport               2:28.86   4 
 39 Ibarra-Cruz, Eduardo         Westbury               2:28.95   4 
 40 Mee, Mason                   Harborfields           2:29.23   3 
 41 Hernandez, Steven            Central Isli           2:29.50   4 
 42 Mignogna, Dean               Washington             2:29.70   3 
 43 Wehr, Collin                 Glen Ridge             2:29.90   4 
 44 Alvarez, Jose                Westbury               2:33.13   4 
 45 Olsen, Greg                  Glen Ridge             2:33.32   4 
 46 Krause, Jared                Washington             2:34.98   4 
 47 Ragnauth, Richie             Uniondale              2:35.30   4 
 48 Avellino, Eli                Hendrick Hud           2:37.81   4 
 49 Hui, Kevin                   Great Neck S           2:41.72   3 
 50 Xiao, Jonathan               Great Neck S           2:41.86   3 
 51 James Jr., Ronald            Walter G. O'           2:42.26   4 
 52 Fernandez, Jovan             Christ the K           2:44.97   3 
 53 Sirotkin, Robert             Great Neck S           2:52.72   4 
 54 Zhang, Sean                  Great Neck S           2:54.92   4 
 55 Yu, Jeff                     Great Neck S           2:57.37   4 
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run Sophomore
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tobia, Kiera                 Ursuline Sch           2:27.13   1 
  2 Feurtado, Erika              Elmont                 2:27.60   1 
  3 Bombassei, Devon             Briarcliff             2:35.01   1 
  4 Tirado, Camryn               Deptford               2:35.72   1 
  5 Orr, Sydney                  Ursuline Sch           2:36.09   1 
  6 Goodman, Krista              Sachem North           2:36.19   1 
  7 Brown, Tyler                 St. John the           2:36.62   1 
  8 Zopf, Laura                  Kings Park             2:36.81   1 
  9 Womack, Alyssa               Kings Park             2:37.04   1 
 10 Licata, Kaitlyn              Sachem North           2:40.61   1 
 11 Pulvidente, Sydney           Harborfields           2:44.03   1 
 12 Boyce, Yoland                Tilden Educa           2:46.62   2 
 13 Hurtado, Tiffany             Kings Park             2:47.34   2 
 14 Albers, Sofie                Hendrick Hud           2:49.00   2 
 15 Walker, Hadeiya              Columbia               2:49.04   2 
 16 McGuinness, Patricia         St. John the           2:55.18   2 
 17 Zagorski, Sarah              Fdr Hyde Park          2:55.87   3 
 18 Lindenberg, Abagail          Longwood               2:56.23   2 
 19 Sukonnik, Jenny              Briarcliff             2:59.85   3 
 20 Small, Taylor                Fdr Hyde Park          2:59.92   3 
 21 Brown, Janayah               Longwood               2:59.98   2 
 22 Waleski, Carla               Kellenberg             3:00.35   3 
 23 Hrynkiw, Julia               Kellenberg             3:01.34   1 
 24 Franzone, Brianna            Kings Park             3:01.39   3 
 25 Salazar, Natalie             Pine Bush              3:01.65   2 
 26 Paoli, Brittany              Pine Bush              3:02.66   2 
 27 Kenderdine, Megan            Washington             3:03.03   3 
 28 Roque, Lesbeth               Westbury               3:10.78   3 
 29 Wesolowski, Ashley           Pine Bush              3:11.02   2 
 30 Medrano, Stephanie           Kellenberg             3:11.05   3 
 31 Salawu, Maryam               Westbury               3:11.80   3 
 32 McCallion, Rebecca           Kellenberg             3:13.11   1 
 33 Coddington, Mikayla          Tri-Valley             3:18.60   2 
 34 Bomani, Ayana                Westbury               3:20.09   3 
 35 Bonilla Reyes, Karina        Westbury               3:52.09   3 
 
Event 5  Boys 200 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott, Stephan               Newburgh                 23.88   1 
  2 Cooper, Gary                 Freeport                 23.95   1 
  3 Miller, Darryl               Union Cathol             24.44   3 
  4 Hunter, Sha Heem             Boys & Girls             25.24   8 
  5 Lawrence, David              Walter G. O'             25.55   1 
  6 Nunez, Lucas                 Cardinal Hay             25.57   2 
  7 James, Brendan               Trenton Cent             25.64   3 
  8 Jones, Elijah                Cardinal Hay             25.66   2 
  9 Pavelock, Devante            Fdr Hyde Park            25.83   8 
 10 Edmeade, Tyler               Uniondale                25.92   4 
 11 Sandy, Gbaweah               Trenton Cent             25.97   3 
 12 Gibson, Damar                Largo                    26.37   5 
 13 Vainblat, Mikhail            Tri-Valley               26.39   2 
 14 Edwards, Keson               Boys & Girls             26.39   7 
 15 Charles, Abayneh             Columbia                 26.54   4 
 16 jackson, sidney              South Shore              26.60   7 
 17 Marrero, Jacob               Amityville               26.69   2 
 18 Jernigan, D'Andre            Pleasant NJ              26.91   8 
 19 St.Louis, Randy              New Rochelle             27.09   3 
 20 Hudson, Mark-Anthony         Fordham Prep             27.34   1 
 21 McCain, Chrystian            Freeport                 27.65   2 
 22 Carrera, Marc                St. Peters               27.76   1 
 23 Nescot, Jacob                Colonie                  27.77   3 
 24 Salameh, Hadi                St. John's P             27.83   4 
 25 Minerva, Justin              Harborfields             27.94   1 
 26 Kersting, Brendon            Fordham Prep             28.17   5 
 27 Morales, Jose                Manhattan Ce             28.21   7 
 28 Wedderburn, Michael          Columbia                 28.42   7 
 29 Hernandez, Andy              Walter G. O'             28.75   8 
 30 Lennon, Marcus               Columbia                 28.84   6 
 31 Martinez, Edward             Columbia                 28.92   4 
 32 Calix, John                  St. John's P             28.96   3 
 33 Cheng, Ethan                 Washington               29.15   6 
 34 Pierre, Scott                Uniondale                29.25   5 
 35 Canistraci, Dan              New Rochelle             29.25   5 
 36 Liddie, Anthony              Uniondale                30.09   4 
 37 Hill, Christopher            Largo                    30.30   5 
 38 Okyere, Eleazar              Nazareth                 31.08   4 
 39 Stevens, Sam                 New Rochelle             32.24   6 
 40 Berry, Jeffrey               Columbia                 32.56   8 
 41 Congelosi, Austin            Tri-Valley               32.63   7 
 42 Flynn, Thomas                St. John's P             33.90   6 
 43 Sinclair, Sanub              Nazareth                 38.14   6 
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wright, Iantha               St. John's P             25.88   1 
  2 Harris, Brianna              Elmont                   26.28   1 
  3 Bowen, Deja                  Middletown               26.87   2 
  4 Reckling, Briana             Columbia                 27.68   1 
  5 Philbert, Mia                Benjamin Ban             27.72   2 
  6 fuller, zaria                Uniondale                28.06   1 
  7 Oatman, Bria                 Middletown               28.11   2 
  8 Jordan, Catherine            Columbia                 28.27   1 
  9 Whyte, Khalia                Elmont                   28.29   2 
 10 French, Ciara                Columbia                 28.76   1 
 11 Tafari, Amani                Columbia                 28.85  10 
 12 Smitson, Mya                 Hempstead                29.05   8 
 13 Jones, Briyanna              Elmont                   29.20   2 
 14 Felton, Courtashia           Hempstead                29.22   9 
 15 Shanteau, Alexandra          Northport                29.30   3 
 16 Davis, Jaelyn                Washington               29.41   5 
 17 Daniels, Mya                 Long Branch              29.52   8 
 18 Barnswell, Jessica           Benjamin Ban             29.64   2 
 19 Hunter, Indya                Amityville               29.66   8 
 20 Bailey, Sydni                Uniondale                29.73   3 
 21 Green, Casey                 Uniondale                29.74   3 
 22 Hills, Brianna               Long Branch              29.89  10 
 23 Batson, Nisha                Uniondale                30.08   5 
 24 Winder, Sierra               Trenton Cent             30.43   6 
 25 Gill, Dayvonna               Long Branch              30.61   9 
 26 DeSena, Amy                  Pine Bush                30.61   4 
 27 Santiago, Miracle            Trenton Cent             30.96   6 
 28 Jerez, Gianna                Longwood                 31.09   5 
 29 Chicas, Ashley               Kellenberg               31.34   4 
 30 Cromarty, Fiana              Manhattan Ce             31.41   4 
 31 Vogt, Gabby                  Lynbrook                 31.51   3 
 32 Bartlett, Julia              Northport                31.54   4 
 32 Makolo, Ashley               Uniondale                31.54   6 
 34 DeBartelomes, Ava            Glen Ridge               31.56   7 
 35 Hamer, Jazmyn                Columbia                 31.82   7 
 36 Charles, Adorah              Lynbrook                 31.90   3 
 37 Targa, Nicole                Kellenberg               32.06   4 
 38 Macagnone, Nina              Northport                32.10   6 
 39 Pagano, Alexa                Monsignor Do             32.19   4 
 40 Fulgham, Yasmin              Shabazz, Mal             32.28   8 
 41 Robinson, Destiny            Uniondale                32.51   6 
 42 Joseph, Johanna              Columbia                 32.55   7 
 43 Lindley, Sylver              Largo                    32.63   6 
 44 Cruz, Josey                  Nazareth                 32.64   7 
 45 Phillip, Keona               Columbia                 32.72   8 
 46 Levine, Sydney               Pleasant NY              32.77   7 
 47 Akpuaka, Stella              Largo                    32.88   5 
 48 Esposito, Ashley             Lynbrook                 33.08   3 
 49 Larry, A'Mia                 Columbia                 33.26   9 
 50 Sainte, Johanna              Columbia                 33.57  10 
 51 Williams, Tiffany            Manhattan Ce             33.95   5 
 52 McCrear, Sierra              Columbia                 33.99   8 
 53 Braun, Melissa               Lynbrook                 35.04   5 
 54 Mitchell, Tanyia             Columbia                 35.37   9 
 55 Cole, Naiya                  Columbia                 35.81  10 
 56 Invest rosa, Gloria          Christ the K             38.14   7 
 
Event 7  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holmes, Quentin              Monsignor Mc             23.87   2 
  2 Willis, Semaj                Trenton Cent             23.95   1 
  3 Tucker, Rashad               Freeport                 23.98   2 
  4 Reddick, Jabari              Largo                    24.07   1 
  5 Cooper, Keith                Long Branch              24.14   4 
  6 toussaint, keyshon           South Shore              24.20   3 
  7 Simpson, Shayne              Boys & Girls             24.24   1 
  8 White, Curai                 Pine Bush                24.32   1 
  9 Ellis, Dante                 Freeport                 24.32   1 
 10 Whittick, Kareem             Boys & Girls             24.47   1 
 11 Ramirez, Brian               Middletown               24.58   4 
 12 Williams, Dashawn            Uniondale                24.64   2 
 13 Navarro, Jacob               Matawan                  24.69   2 
 14 greffin, willerm             South Shore              24.83   6 
 15 Tabb, Jordan                 Pleasant NJ              24.94   5 
 16 Nelson, Anthony              Largo                    24.98   7 
 17 Santos, Michael              Cardinal Hay             25.01   5 
 18 Magwood, Derrick             St. John the             25.05   2 
 19 Robinson, Jahdeel            Uniondale                25.10   4 
 20 Justin, Marvin               Middletown               25.25   6 
 21 Walker, Terrance             Pleasant NJ              25.29   5 
 22 Charvat, Noah                St. John the             25.31   3 
 23 Wicks, Tevin                 Uniondale                25.41   5 
 24 Tchingambu, Thomas           Largo                    25.44   6 
 25 Jacob, Jefferson             Monsignor Fa             25.47  11 
 26 Shelby, Markese              Fdr Hyde Park            25.48  13 
 27 Richardson, Jeremiah         Columbia                 25.66  11 
 28 Barrett, Nick                Pine Bush                25.70  13 
 29 Benymon, Alijah              Amityville               25.73   7 
 30 Parker, Tyquan               Trenton Cent             25.75   7 
 31 Nkede, Germaine              Largo                    25.76   8 
 32 Soltau, Alec                 Walter G. O'             25.77   6 
 33 Aitcheson, Lamar             Uniondale                25.77   4 
 34 Moore, Malcolm               Columbia                 25.80  12 
 35 Cummings, Leon               Shabazz, Mal             25.93   9 
 36 O'Neill, Jack                Fordham Prep             26.09   6 
 37 Ponzio, Nick                 St. John the             26.13   8 
 38 Follis, Thomas               Briarcliff               26.37  10 
 39 Smith, Nasir                 Shabazz, Mal             26.39   8 
 40 Garrett, Stanley             Christ the K             26.42   4 
 41 Hamilton, Christian          Fordham Prep             26.44   2 
 42 Galarza, Matthew             St. John the             26.57   7 
 43 Smith, Rashid                Shabazz, Mal             26.57   8 
 44 Wrede, Jarrett               St. John the             26.64   7 
 45 Leo, John                    St. John the             26.65   9 
 46 Celestine, Kedney            Middletown               26.67   3 
 47 Cook, Alexander              Fordham Prep             26.71   7 
 48 Uwanaka, Ekenedilic          Manhattan Ce             26.82  10 
 49 Antoine, Fabon               Nazareth                 27.04   9 
 50 Wellington, Matt             New Rochelle             27.09  10 
 51 Laster, Jamire               Willingboro              27.12   5 
 52 Ceasar, Sage                 Columbia                 27.36  11 
 53 Sookhoo, Ronaldo             Richmond Hil             27.38   3 
 54 Rameriz, Cesar               Colonie                  27.60  12 
 55 Jack, Nick                   St. John the             27.63  10 
 56 Stiebel, Jaylen              Uniondale                27.65  10 
 57 Taylor, Vernon               Middletown               27.68  13 
 58 Olsen, Tim                   St. John the             27.69  12 
 59 Kelly, Rob                   St. John the             27.69   8 
 60 Mc Cullough, Shamariah       Nazareth                 27.72   6 
 61 Beckford, Jahaad             Willingboro              27.75   3 
 62 Velez, Adrian                Christ the K             27.76  12 
 63 Shodiya, Oluwaseyi           Port Richmon             27.77  14 
 64 Dieujuste, Widmyer           Columbia                 27.82  14 
 65 Johnson, Michael             St. John the             27.85   8 
 66 Pierre-Louis, Mose           Nazareth                 27.86   9 
 67 Quigley, Jaxson              Washington               27.88   9 
 68 Herrera, Malik               Christ the K             27.95   4 
 69 Lewis, Taj                   Washington               28.00  10 
 70 Walser, Jack                 St. John the             28.14   9 
 71 Garnsey, Kyle                Colonie                  28.34  11 
 72 Oliver, John                 Washington               28.43  12 
 73 emanuel, andre               South Shore              28.72  14 
 74 Almberg, Laif                St. John the             29.24  13 
 75 Helm, Edward                 St. John the             29.27  12 
 76 Scavone, Peter               St. John the             29.81  14 
 77 Berteau, Quintin             Tri-Valley               30.60  11 
 -- Sanabria, Aaron              Christ the K                DQ   5 
 
Event 8  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clark, Rebekah               Pleasant NJ              27.03   1 
  2 Gonzalez, Sophie             Kings Park               27.64   1 
  3 Figeruoa, Sara               Middletown               27.67   4 
  4 Lewis, Dahria                Columbia                 27.85   1 
  5 Ramos, Riana                 Monsignor Do             27.91   2 
  6 Mandelkow, Lauren            Hendrick Hud             28.14   2 
  7 Keck, Alexandra              Cinnaminson              28.59   1 
  8 Caulfield, Abigail           Northport                28.78   5 
  9 Adekunle, Rebecca            Long Branch              29.08   1 
 10 Brickle, Brittey             Penn Wood                29.16   5 
 11 Stokes, Brittney             St. John the             29.38   6 
 12 Thomas, Shantia              Trenton Cent             29.43   3 
 13 Korvan, Seayenan             Largo                    29.50   3 
 14 Pollock, Marisa              St. John the             29.71   4 
 15 Oconnor, Carly               Jackson Libe             29.81   2 
 16 Cruzado, Jasmine             Pleasant NJ              29.96   4 
 17 Carrion, Chassity            Sachem North             29.99   2 
 18 Anderson, Kaulia             Largo                    30.21   3 
 19 Brown, Tyler                 St. John the             30.32   5 
 20 Prugh, Lexi                  New Rochelle             30.35   4 
 21 Thompson, Chrisann           Uniondale                30.48   8 
 22 Wolfe, Alexa                 Monsignor Do             30.50   3 
 23 Kee, Tajee                   Uniondale                30.62   2 
 24 Donegan, Paige               Jackson Libe             30.81   1 
 25 Cabrol, Daphine              St. John the             30.85   6 
 26 McNeil, Marissa              Columbia                 30.98   2 
 27 Mauro, Kayla                 Jackson Libe             31.15   4 
 28 Yoo, Kimberly                Jackson Libe             31.18   3 
 29 Santamaria, Carly            Northport                31.22   7 
 30 Colson, Brianne              Pine Bush                31.24   8 
 31 Rios, Zaria                  Washington               31.28   7 
 32 McGuinness, Patricia         St. John the             31.28   6 
 33 rosorbourgh, shaniah         Uniondale                31.37   3 
 34 Schipske, Emilee             Washington               31.43   6 
 35 Uhrin, Samantha              Northport                31.64   8 
 36 Workman, Jayden              Uniondale                31.67   7 
 37 Holmes, Deyanna              Washington               31.68   8 
 38 Laird, Makayla               St. John the             31.99   9 
 39 Brown, Arianna               New Rochelle             32.17   5 
 40 Giraldo, Mariana             Pine Bush                32.45   9 
 41 Briggs, Emily                Northport                32.54   8 
 42 Kuar, Winter                 St. John the             32.61  10 
 43 Vales, Jasmine               Tri-Valley               32.61   4 
 44 Jones, N'Kyah                Neptune                  32.98   5 
 45 Wilson, Maylyn               Washington               33.08   5 
 46 Rosero, Kaylee               St. John the             33.11   7 
 47 Rose, Shilah                 Nazareth                 33.25   9 
 48 Lawson, Kaylyn               Washington               33.30   7 
 49 Hyppolite, Carmel            Uniondale                33.42   6 
 50 Schott, Megan                St. John the             33.50   7 
 51 Sinacore, Carole             Hendrick Hud             33.52   8 
 52 Brown, Kimberly              Longwood                 33.78  10 
 53 Hibbert, Britney             St. John the             33.89   9 
 54 Joseph, Tyra                 St. John's P             34.67  10 
 55 Reyes, Lillian               St. John's P             36.17   9 
 56 Drier, Nicolette             Washington               36.18   6 
 57 Vilsaint, Jemima             Nazareth                 38.87  10 
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Western Branch  'A'                                 1:31.30q  7 
     1) Harris, Micaiah                 2) Blackley, Jahkwan              
     3) Deloatch, Breon                 4) Robinson, Tyson                
  2 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   1:31.64q  3 
     1) Archibold, Ryan                 2) Allen, Jashaun                 
     3) Shomari, Shaka                  4) Stith, Trevon                  
  3 Matawan  'A'                                        1:31.90q  5 
     1) Edwards, Greg                   2) Ramcheran, Shawn               
     3) Williams, Thomas                4) Kalieta, Thomas                
  4 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                     1:32.25q  3 
     1) Berger, Christian               2) Gowen, Colin                   
     3) Strobel, Mike                   4) Thuel, David                   
  5 Freeport  'A'                                       1:32.61q  3 
     1) Woody, D'Monte                  2) Tucker, Rashad                 
     3) Spivey, Corey                   4) Ellis, Dante                   
  6 Uniondale  'B'                                      1:33.20q  6 
     1) Casimir, William                2) Martin, Damar                  
     3) Millar, Ian                     4) St. Preux, Samuel              
  7 Huntington  'A'                                     1:33.60   2 
     1) Johnson, Kyree                  2) Crowell, Exayvian              
     3) Leake, Lawrence                 4) Tucker, Infinite               
  8 Willingboro  'A'                                    1:33.69   6 
     1) Brosier, Kenny                  2) Miller, David                  
     3) Davidson, Tyler                 4) Milton, George                 
  9 Amityville  'A'                                     1:33.76   6 
     1) Griffin, Tysheem                2) Duncan, Travon                 
     3) Paula, Brenden                  4) Matthews, Hassan               
 10 Deptford  'A'                                       1:33.98   4 
     1) Victor, Walter                  2) Tucker, Dwayne                 
     3) Clement, Derrick                4) Dixon, Shaquille               
 11 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                 1:34.29   1 
     1) Poindexter, Timothy             2) covington, Justin              
     3) Santana, Nelson                 4) Ingram, Javon                  
 12 New Rochelle  'B'                                   1:34.41   9 
     1) Tsigabe, Nuku                   2) Marshall, Casey                
     3) Crosswhite, Aaron               4) Walker, Manny                  
 13 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                          1:34.49   3 
     1) Somma, Joseph                   2) Ikomi, Garth                   
     3) Daniels, Jordan                 4) Mahoney, James                 
 14 Downingtown West  'A'                               1:34.55   1 
     1) Alleyne, Nate                   2) McLemore, Josh                 
     3) McCool, Matt                    4) Riddick, Mike                  
 15 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           1:34.66   5 
     1) Richardson, Brandon             2) Gregg, Harry                   
     3) Hatton, Connor                  4) Richardson, Brendon            
 16 Penn Wood  'A'                                      1:34.72   2 
     1) wells, charlie                  2) Seck, Ndiaja                   
     3) Ponzo, Ahmere                   4) Kudarha, Amani                 
 17 Central Islip  'A'                                  1:34.79   1 
     1) Harriott, Livingstone           2) Rossell, Juan                  
     3) Haye, Zachary                   4) Petrie, David                  
 18 Shabazz, Malcolm X  'A'                             1:35.05   3 
     1) Hinds, Ismail                   2) Orduson, Paul                  
     3) Artis, Dante                    4) Pugh, Roy                      
 19 Western Branch  'B'                                 1:35.22  12 
     1) Hill, Akinshe                   2) Smith, Nathan                  
     3) Williams, Anthony               4) Stokes, Amary                  
 20 Eastern  'A'                                        1:35.84   8 
     1) Ahamed, Parnel                  2) Farrar, Timothy                
     3) Hill, Cinque                    4) Padula, Vincent                
 21 Largo  'B'                                          1:35.85   6 
     1) Diakite, Ismail                 2) Prince, Kyle                   
     3) Jalloh, Abdulla                 4) Emeruen, Jason                 
 22 Newburgh  'A'                                       1:35.93   1 
 23 Pleasantville NJ  'A'                               1:36.31   9 
     1) Adams, Tariq                    2) Lamin, Foday                   
     3) Reeves, Miles                   4) Walker, Victor                 
 24 Wallkill  'A'                                       1:36.34   8 
     1) Alvarez, Jordan                 2) DeLorenzo, Matt                
     3) Lundgren, Tucker                4) Moran, Eddie                   
 25 Elmont  'A'                                         1:36.40   1 
     1) Barthelemy, Mark                2) Davis, Jonathon                
     3) Johnson, Mlik                   4) Isaac, Jeremiah                
 26 St. Benedicts  'A'                                  1:36.98   2 
     1) Phelps, Magnum                  2) Layton, Jason                  
     3) Davis III, Bruce                4) Flemming, Khalil               
 27 Red Bank Regional  'A'                              1:37.37   9 
     1) DeCristofaro, michael           2) Barnes, Devine                 
     3) Hanlon, Mike                    4) Patterson, Sean                
 28 New Rochelle  'A'                                   1:37.38   7 
     1) Gil, Rodolfo                    2) Castello, Ricardo              
     3) Dore, Daniel                    4) Burns, John                    
 29 Union Catholic  'A'                                 1:37.44   5 
     1) Morgan, Brandon                 2) McLaughlin, Taylor             
     3) Reed, Chris                     4) Fields, Darren                 
 30 Westbury  'A'                                       1:37.78   8 
     1) Salmeron, Alex                  2) Thomas, Dario                  
     3) Jean, Joshua                    4) Calixte, Reginald              
 31 Cardinal Hayes  'B'                                 1:37.91   2 
     1) Ingram, Tyron                   2) Mayer, Aaron                   
     3) Vick, Jeffrey                   4) Rodriguez, Brandon             
 32 Roosevelt  'A'                                      1:37.93   1 
     1) Bull, Corey                     2) Stevenson, Joshua              
     3) Kirkpatrick, Shamari            4) Godfrey, Jo-Wayne              
 33 Strath Haven  'A'                                   1:38.04   2 
     1) Bratsis, Alex                   2) Coan, Conner                   
     3) Waitzman, Colin                 4) Gordon, Ahmir                  
 34 Amityville  'B'                                     1:38.16   7 
     1) Meade, Shemar                   2) Palmer, Giovanni               
     3) Riggsbee, Samuel                4) Bramwell, Stephan              
 35 Largo  'A'                                          1:38.30   4 
     1) Byfield, Jamanie                2) Schwarzman, Austin             
     3) Godbless, Phillip               4) Francois, Jamal                
 36 Long Branch  'A'                                    1:38.39   6 
     1) Cooper, Keith                   2) Dasilva, Ygor                  
     3) Padilla, Gibrahnny              4) De Novaes, Guillermi           
 37 Chaminade  'A'                                      1:38.56   4 
     1) Collins, Maxwell                2) Mills, Kevin                   
     3) Toussaint, Tyler                4) Luciano, Ryan                  
 38 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:38.63   5 
     1) Colbert, Tyrus                  2) Hanson, Tevaughn               
     3) Owens, Trevaughn                4) Harriott, Ruglio               
 39 Walter G. O'Connell Copiague  'A'                   1:38.66   9 
     1) Gutierrez, Andy                 2) McFadden, Aaron                
     3) Holness, Elijah                 4) Haynes, Charlie                
 40 Harborfields  'A'                                   1:38.99   3 
     1) Murphey, Justin                 2) O'Rourke, Nick                 
     3) Maldon, Randy                   4) Moyka, Matt                    
 41 Penn Wood  'B'                                      1:39.36   4 
     1) Geegbae, Slewion                2) medley, deonne                 
     3) smith, jahi                     4) Granger, Larry                 
 42 St. John the Baptist  'B'                           1:40.07   8 
     1) Antonawitch, Dan                2) Pepe, Frank                    
     3) Legagneur, Patrice              4) Chapey, Derrick                
 43 Elmont  'B'                                         1:40.25   4 
 44 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                              1:40.66  12 
     1) Gutierrez, Brendan              2) Gutierrez, Sean                
     3) Williams, Brett                 4) Ghiorzi, Christian             
 45 Freeport  'C'                                       1:40.81  11 
 46 Yonkers  'A'                                        1:40.90   5 
     1) Borteng, Gilbert                2) Diggs, Bruce                   
     3) Lin, Timothy                    4) Thomes-Locke, Joshua           
 47 Franklin D. Roosevelt (Hp)  'A'                     1:41.23  12 
     1) Odhiambo, Bovin                 2) Pichardo, Dexter               
     3) King, Kemyero                   4) Constantino, RJ                
 48 St. John the Baptist  'C'                           1:41.50   9 
     1) Shelton, Marc                   2) Monahan, Chris                 
     3) Pannacchione, Frank             4) Saccone, Jacob                 
 49 Amityville  'C'                                     1:42.06  10 
     1) Dinnoo, Kenneth                 2) Riley, Sheldon                 
     3) Clark, Deon                     4) Marrero, Jacob                 
 50 Roosevelt  'B'                                      1:42.87  10 
     1) Hurley, Tyrell                  2) Freeman, Nigel                 
     3) Noel, Hakeem                    4) Free, Sean                     
 51 Cinnaminson  'A'                                    1:42.98   8 
     1) Richardson, Delano              2) Jones, Brandon                 
     3) Medeiros, Mateus                4) Patterson, Lechaun             
 52 Tri-Valley  'A'                                     1:43.19   7 
     1) Tierney, James                  2) Kennedy, Sean                  
     3) Frost, Colin                    4) Bender, Nathan                 
 53 Monsignor McClancy  'A'                             1:43.74   8 
     1) Cruz, Matthew                   2) Lluvera, John                  
     3) Reyes, Chris                    4) Velovic, Jason                 
 54 Yonkers  'B'                                        1:43.98   7 
     1) Padilla, Victor                 2) Espitia, Ruy                   
     3) Smith, Learoy                   4) Forbes, Austin                 
 55 Central Islip  'B'                                  1:44.07   2 
     1) Jasmin, Lyndrew                 2) LeSassier, Anil                
     3) Hernandez, Steven               4) Benett, Andre                  
 56 St. John the Baptist  'E'                           1:44.41  12 
     1) Hoffmann, Fred                  2) Bogert, Nick                   
     3) Paul, Robert                    4) Dearoz, Mark                   
 57 Valhalla  'A'                                       1:44.42   7 
     1) Jacksen, Justin                 2) Arias, Miguel                  
     3) Kreder, Eric                    4) Miller, Jelani                 
 58 Sachem East  'A'                                    1:45.25  11 
     1) Brys, Martin                    2) Farrell, Tim                   
     3) Gu, Sunny                       4) Lee, Spencer                   
 59 Chatham  'A'                                        1:45.43  11 
     1) Chaitman, Jamie                 2) Burnell, Austin                
     3) Riva, Sam                       4) Lossow, Matt                   
 60 Shabazz, Malcolm X  'B'                             1:47.05  10 
     1) Smith, Nasir                    2) Mercer, Shamont                
     3) Smith, Rashid                   4) Cummings, Leon                 
 61 Port Jervis  'A'                                    1:47.12  10 
     1) Martin, Mike                    2) Guzman, Daniel                 
     3) Daniels, Sakai                  4) Rockey, Matt                   
 62 St. John the Baptist  'D'                           1:47.30  11 
     1) Mathieu, Chris                  2) Kain, Ryan                     
     3) Kort, Dylan                     4) Dugre, Pat                     
 63 Uniondale  'C'                                      1:47.45  11 
 64 St. John the Baptist  'G'                           1:48.63  10 
     1) Rich, Jude                      2) O'Hara, Patrick                
     3) Portera, Kyle                   4) Mak, Grant                     
 65 New Rochelle  'C'                                   1:49.08  10 
     1) Veliz, Johan                    2) Baker, Michael                 
     3) Cohen, Tyler                    4) Riley, Marlon                  
 66 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                1:50.45   9 
     1) Alter, Josh                     2) Foster, Will                   
     3) Avellino, Eli                   4) Hamm, Eric                     
 67 St. John's Prep  'A'                                1:51.76  12 
     1) Saenz, Sean                     2) Lucerna, Matthew               
     3) Chauca, Daniel                  4) Collado, Alexander             
 68 St. John the Baptist  'F'                           1:52.80  12 
     1) Carpin, Anthony                 2) Holdsworth, Andrew             
     3) Suescun, Jhon                   4) Roselli, Johnny                
 69 Hendrick Hudson  'B'                                1:59.30  11 
     1) Riefenhauser, Frank             2) SanMartin, Chris               
     3) Wiener, Daniel                  4) McGowan, Peter                 
 -- Iona Prep  'A'                                          DNF   5 
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Western Branch  'A'                                 1:30.29  
        44.882 (44.882)  1:08.151 (23.269)  1:30.283 (22.132)
  2 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                     1:31.77  
        45.675 (45.675)  1:08.149 (22.474)  1:31.764 (23.616)
  3 Freeport  'A'                                       1:31.77  
        46.582 (46.582)  1:09.787 (23.206)  1:31.770 (21.983)
  4 Matawan  'A'                                        1:32.39  
        45.992 (45.992)  1:09.606 (23.615)  1:32.383 (22.777)
  5 Uniondale  'B'                                      1:34.65  
        46.955 (46.955)  1:11.747 (24.793)  1:34.644 (22.897)
  6 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   1:36.04  
        50.278 (50.278)  1:13.899 (23.621)  1:36.038 (22.139)
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Middle College  'A'                                 1:42.56q  1 
     1) Brown, Martina                  2) Senior, Karimah                
     3) Thompson, Brenessa              4) Griffith, Daniella             
  2 Union Catholic  'A'                                 1:43.67q  2 
     1) Chadwick, Amaya                 2) Coverson, Jordan               
     3) Williams, Myriah                4) McLaughlin, Sydney             
  3 Western Branch  'A'                                 1:44.17q 14 
     1) Oluwole, Funlayo                2) Parks, Milan                   
     3) Ross, Faith                     4) Smith, Jewel                   
  4 Cheltenham  'D'                                     1:44.70q  3 
     1) Leonard, Cheyenne               2) Wylie, Amari                   
     3) Barton, Jessica                 4) Gray, Joezette                 
  5 Deptford  'A'                                       1:45.09q  2 
     1) Lester, Kiara                   2) Baker, Sundasia                
     3) Kelly-Miller, Maia              4) Tucker, Kayla                  
  6 Elmont  'A'                                         1:46.51q  5 
     1) Barnes, Adrienne                2) Thybulle, Zhaneia              
     3) Thompson, Christal              4) Harris, Brianna                
  7 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   1:46.56   5 
     1) Fitzgerald, Aisling             2) Peragine, Kimberly             
     3) St John, Victoria               4) Burrell, Aries                 
  8 Sachem North  'A'                                   1:46.71   7 
     1) Leto, Alyssa                    2) Fogarty, Nikki                 
     3) Gardner, Kelly                  4) Blackall, Leah                 
  9 North Penn  'A'                                     1:46.73   8 
     1) Nwogwugwu, Uche                 2) Dean, Leiana                   
     3) Brenfleck, Jessica              4) King, Ally                     
 10 Matawan  'A'                                        1:47.86   2 
     1) Santimauro, Marianne            2) Anderson, Samantha             
     3) Cross, Darielle                 4) Ali, Yasmine                   
 11 Largo  'A'                                          1:48.06   4 
     1) Nwokorie, Majesty               2) Ward, Samaria                  
     3) Carter, Eboni                   4) Coleman, Cayla                 
 12 North Babylon  'B'                                  1:48.14   5 
     1) Prosper, Chloe'                 2) Kennedy, Allison               
     3) Griffith, Alexis                4) Gardner, Shiloe                
 13 North Babylon  'A'                                  1:48.36   6 
     1) Figueroa, Taylor                2) Perkins, Jasmine               
     3) Farris, Zyndasha                4) Jones, Nailah                  
 14 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:48.64   7 
     1) Jinks, Asia                     2) green, crystal                 
     3) cherrington, kristina           4) webster, michala               
 15 Kellenberg  'A'                                     1:48.86   6 
     1) Douyon, Neo                     2) Ladoceur, Keryann              
     3) Mazin, Christina                4) Schreib, Gabrielle             
 16 Cheltenham  'A'                                     1:48.95   3 
     1) Burke, Nicole                   2) Leonard, Ciara                 
     3) Langley-Walker, Madison         4) Crosby, Alexis                 
 17 Longwood  'A'                                       1:49.08   5 
     1) Brown, Janayah                  2) Symns, Keyshanna               
     3) Henderson, Crystal              4) Webb, Britney                  
 18 Central Islip  'A'                                  1:49.60   6 
     1) Gray, Crystal                   2) Harriott, Alexandrea           
     3) Salau, Falilatu                 4) Moise, Valerie                 
 19 Ridley  'A'                                         1:49.73   6 
     1) Callueng, Liza                  2) Callueng, Lauren               
     3) Moore, Maddy                    4) McLaughlin, Valerie            
 20 Eastern  'A'                                        1:50.47   3 
     1) Jackson, Sydney                 2) Civatte, Jen                   
     3) Tyree, Madison                  4) Voltaire, Tamika               
 21 Weequahic  'A'                                      1:50.68   9 
     1) Hines, Carla                    2) Kerr, Krissantonia             
     3) Bruton, Jasmine                 4) Choudhury, Amina               
 22 Roosevelt  'A'                                      1:51.21   5 
     1) Jones, Raven                    2) Lawrence, Shaday               
     3) Johnson, Jordan                 4) Merritt, Ashonti               
 23 Union Catholic  'B'                                 1:51.33   7 
     1) Henry, Bria                     2) Cooper, Asiah                  
     3) Gardner, Taylor                 4) Scott, Tyler                   
 24 Largo  'B'                                          1:51.74   4 
     1) Battle, Janiyah                 2) Devonish, Dominiqe             
     3) Jackson, Domonique              4) Magruder, Stephnie             
 25 Cheltenham  'B'                                     1:51.98   6 
     1) Streeter, Gayle                 2) Clark, Kennedy                 
     3) Turner, Neeyah                  4) Slowly, Janiel                 
 26 Miller Place  'B'                                   1:52.00   4 
     1) Sexton, Julia                   2) Holownia, Jenn                 
     3) Stead, Amanda                   4) Lutjen, Catherine              
 27 Western Branch  'B'                                 1:52.19  14 
     1) Rodgers, Kiana                  2) Jennings, Stacey               
     3) Massie, Nina                    4) Jenkins, Jashella              
 28 Hunterdon Central  'A'                              1:52.20   5 
     1) DeBlasio, Nicole                2) Berardo, Jacqueline            
     3) Cleary, Niki                    4) DeLuca, Dana                   
 29 Neptune  'A'                                        1:52.22   4 
     1) Wesley, Qadirah                 2) Soloman, Chanel                
     3) Garrett, Jahdasia               4) Gordon, Phyllis                
 30 Shabazz, Malcolm X  'A'                             1:53.47   7 
     1) Douglas-Dorman, Mary            2) Williams, Queona               
     3) Sudan, Azariel                  4) Hunter, Janelle                
 31 Northport  'A'                                      1:53.55   3 
     1) Glancy, Lauren                  2) Schmidt, Olivia                
     3) Caulfield, Abigail              4) Dentale, Leah                  
 32 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           1:54.01   1 
     1) Cecchi, Nicole                  2) Rogers, Mia                    
     3) Perrelli, Jeanine               4) Cutolo, Gillian                
 33 Strath Haven  'A'                                   1:55.32   3 
     1) Harper, Semaje                  2) Chen, Sunny                    
     3) Mazur, Kat                      4) Folk, Morgan                   
 34 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                1:55.91   3 
     1) Donegan, Paige                  2) Eckett, Ashley                 
     3) Rodriquez, Madison              4) Reed, Oksana                   
 35 Long Branch  'A'                                    1:56.29   2 
     1) Adekunle, Rebecca               2) Hills, Brianna                 
     3) Daniels, Mya                    4) Meyer, Lexi                    
 36 John Jay-East Fishkill  'A'                         1:56.62   9 
     1) Gusmano, Allie                  2) Finch, Emily                   
     3) Angyal, Danielle                4) Young, Khiara                  
 37 North Babylon  'C'                                  1:56.67  10 
     1) Bryant, Kayla                   2) Nesbitt, Alexis                
     3) Mandat, Briana                  4) Cherry, Samanatha              
 38 Pleasantville NY  'A'                               1:56.89  11 
     1) Proctor, Kayla                  2) Graj, Isabelle                 
     3) McCrea, Cassidy                 4) Murray, Danielle               
 39 Trenton Central  'A'                                1:57.02   1 
     1) Bennett, Kidagha                2) Soloman, Breana                
     3) Prtterson, Marquasia            4) Ford, Jalaza                   
 40 Red Bank Regional  'A'                              1:57.07   1 
     1) Conti, Sophi                    2) Sidun, Natlie                  
     3) Cooper, Destyni                 4) Smith, Khalia                  
 41 New Rochelle  'A'                                   1:57.79  12 
     1) Prugh, Lexi                     2) Brown, Arianna                 
     3) Dupree, Lyric                   4) MacDonald, Tirzah              
 42 Ward Melville  'A'                                  1:57.80   7 
     1) Madu, Adaeze                    2) Purdy, Daria                   
     3) Cea, Brianna                    4) Colabufo, Emily                
 43 Monsignor Donovan  'A'                              1:57.96   4 
     1) Marko, Madison                  2) Ramos, Riana                   
     3) Kennedy, Katelyn                4) Wolfe, Alexa                   
 44 Kings Park  'A'                                     1:57.99   4 
     1) Durand, Keara                   2) Herbert, Madison               
     3) Wong, Kaitlyn                   4) MacDougall, Erin               
 45 Miller Place  'A'                                   1:58.05   1 
     1) Militano, Sarah                 2) Sperl, Cassandra               
     3) Roberto, Kristen                4) Holownia, Kelly                
 46 Pine Bush  'A'                                      1:58.22   9 
     1) Hufcut, Emily                   2) Gordon, Gabrielle              
     3) Maurin, Courtney                4) Thomas, Danielle               
 47 Sachem North  'B'                                   1:58.93  10 
     1) Costanzo, Nicole                2) Carrion, Chassity              
     3) Murphy, Tara                    4) Hoffman, Cara                  
 48 Pleasantville NY  'C'                               1:59.28  13 
 49 Yonkers  'A'                                        1:59.40   7 
     1) Anderson, Kiana                 2) Henry, Infinite                
     3) Brock, Jordyn                   4) Washington, Shandeia           
 50 Hempstead  'A'                                      1:59.52   2 
     1) Harden, Niasia                  2) Jones, Dajour                  
     3) Smitson, Mya                    4) Felton, Courtashia             
 51 Glen Ridge  'A'                                     1:59.70   1 
 52 Neptune  'B'                                        2:00.23  13 
     1) Hourihan, Caley                 2) Muhammad, Aminah               
     3) Odejobi, Aisha                  4) Brown, Shania                  
 53 Pleasantville NY  'B'                               2:00.31  12 
 54 Washington  'C'                                     2:00.37  11 
 55 St. John the Baptist  'C'                           2:01.33  10 
     1) Pollock, Kayla                  2) Sabarese, Stephanie            
     3) Hands, Sarah                    4) Mahon, Alanna                  
 56 Pine Bush  'B'                                      2:01.83  10 
     1) Douglas, Patricia               2) Abdur-Raheem, Hadiyah          
     3) Sukosky, Sierra                 4) Rosa, Megan                    
 57 Jackson Liberty  'C'                                2:02.77  10 
     1) Dugo, Rachael                   2) Hillwig, Nicole                
     3) Pommerencke, Alexandra          4) Novotny, Alexis                
 58 St. John the Baptist  'B'                           2:03.65   9 
     1) Dulovic, Kristen                2) Boylan, Jillian                
     3) Virga, Emily                    4) Flareau, Krysta                
 59 Washington  'B'                                     2:03.70  11 
     1) DeShields, Amber                2) Cottrell, Brittany             
     3) Schipske, Emilee                4) Mazzeo, Melissa                
 60 Uniondale  'B'                                      2:04.09   8 
     1) Adams, Brianna                  2) Batson, Noami                  
     3) Thompson, Chrisann              4) Kee, Tajee                     
 61 Pine Bush  'C'                                      2:04.71  13 
     1) Orcutt, Madison                 2) Talmadge, Anjalyna             
     3) DeSena, Amy                     4) Maggiolo, Jenna                
 62 Franklin D. Roosevelt (Hp)  'A'                     2:05.06  12 
     1) Hansen, Brittany                2) Pruner, Samantha               
     3) Kiernan, Kayla                  4) Pierantozzi, Kristin           
 63 Wallkill  'A'                                       2:05.09  11 
     1) Drake, Megan                    2) Sozio, Sam                     
     3) Haber, Ariel                    4) Walten, Katherine              
 64 Shabazz, Malcolm X  'B'                             2:05.54  11 
     1) Adams, Nicole                   2) Baskerville, Jessica           
     3) Taylor, Mahogony                4) Torrance, Bianca               
 65 Yonkers  'B'                                        2:05.58   9 
     1) Allen, Zaryah                   2) Hamilton, Iman                 
     3) Austin-Brooks, Doris            4) Brown, Talia                   
 66 Kings Park  'B'                                     2:06.42   9 
     1) Chuichiolo, Kasey               2) Fierro, Danielle               
     3) Perez, Haley                    4) Competello, Patty              
 67 Beacon  'A'                                         2:06.97  13 
     1) Boone, Dera                     2) Boone, Tiara                   
     3) Dean, Briana                    4) Coleman, Imane                 
 68 Central Islip  'B'                                  2:07.29   6 
     1) Bonfanti, Kristen               2) Oriakhi, Osarumwense           
     3) Moise, Cassandra                4) Demarzo, Alea                  
 69 Jackson Liberty  'B'                                2:07.36   8 
     1) Veneziano, Caitlin              2) Olejarz, Bethany               
     3) Williams, Va'Shayna             4) Iurato, Meghan                 
 70 Cheltenham  'C'                                     2:08.63  12 
     1) Parker, Deja                    2) Andrews, Alexandra             
     3) Bender, Serena                  4) Rucker, Asha                   
 71 St. John the Baptist  'D'                           2:10.37  13 
     1) Bott, Nicole                    2) Shea, Nicole                   
     3) Thomson, Shannon                4) Mannetta, Jessica              
 72 Monsignor McClancy  'A'                             2:11.06   8 
 73 St. John the Baptist  'E'                           2:11.36  14 
 74 Washington  'A'                                     2:11.87   8 
     1) Wilson, Maylyn                  2) Monte Carlo, Erica             
     3) Kane, Lindsey                   4) Holmes, Deyanna                
 75 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                2:14.54  12 
     1) Macci, Jessica                  2) Hershman, Mikala               
     3) Martinez, Isabel                4) McCarthy, Jillian              
 -- Northport  'B'                                           DQ   8 
     1) Dentale, Leah                   2) Shanteau, Alexandra            
     3) Cannon, Lindsey                 4) Murawski, Kayla                
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Middle College  'A'                                 1:40.71  
        50.254 (50.254)  1:16.047 (25.794)  1:40.702 (24.656)
  2 Western Branch  'A'                                 1:41.55  
        50.983 (50.983)  1:16.396 (25.414)  1:41.550 (25.155)
  3 Cheltenham  'A'                                     1:43.08  
        51.786 (51.786)  1:17.536 (25.750)  1:43.076 (25.541)
  4 Union Catholic  'A'                                 1:43.38  
        51.118 (51.118)  1:18.336 (27.218)  1:43.371 (25.036)
  5 Deptford  'A'                                       1:45.19  
        53.761 (53.761)  1:20.764 (27.003)  1:45.182 (24.418)
  6 Elmont  'A'                                         1:48.65  
        52.763 (52.763)  1:21.098 (28.335)  1:48.649 (27.551)
 
Event 11  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newburgh  'A'                                       3:56.05   1 
     1) Paul, Riby                      2) Rivera, Matthew                
     3) Rivera, Steven                  4) Grant, Ellyson                 
  2 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                     3:57.23   1 
     1) Canale, Andrew                  2) Antonucci, Michael             
     3) Sorrentino, Marc                4) Goetz, Matt                    
  3 Union Catholic  'A'                                 3:57.81   2 
     1) Johnson, Makay                  2) Albanese, Christian            
     3) McKinney, Justin                4) Miller, Darryl                 
  4 New Rochelle  'A'                                   3:58.54   2 
     1) Mathewson, Luca                 2) Jones-Alleyne, Storm           
     3) St.Louis, Randy                 4) Jacob, Matt                    
  5 Strath Haven  'A'                                   3:58.91   1 
     1) Foster Jr, Thomas               2) Smith, Keenan                  
     3) Stief, Andrew (Cal)             4) Mason, Josh                    
  6 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                 3:59.70   1 
     1) Nunez, Lucas                    2) Jones, Elijah                  
     3) Salgado, Nasier                 4) Franco, Jose                   
  7 Columbia  'A'                                       4:02.37   1 
  8 Colonie  'A'                                        4:04.38   2 
     1) Shaw, Andrew                    2) Libertucci, Anthony            
     3) Yee, Destin                     4) Kemp, Josh                     
  9 Harborfields  'A'                                   4:05.95   1 
     1) Azzara, Andrew                  2) Minerva, Justin                
     3) Iglesias, Sam                   4) Desantis, Jimmy                
 10 Weequahic  'A'                                      4:06.99   2 
     1) Ageyman, Nate                   2) Odom, Brandon                  
     3) Price, Abdullah                 4) Williams, Shaquan              
 11 Largo  'A'                                          4:08.71   1 
     1) Jalloh, Tavi                    2) Hacket, Aaron                  
     3) Gibson, Damar                   4) Washington, Kaleb              
 12 Boys & Girls  'A'                                   4:14.15   1 
 13 Columbia  'B'                                       4:21.41   2 
 14 Uniondale  'A'                                      4:23.74   1 
     1) Edmeade, Tyler                  2) Salquero, Eric                 
     3) Jean-Pierre, Raynold            4) Liddie, Anthony                
 15 Franklin D. Roosevelt (Hp)  'A'                     4:24.80   2 
     1) Matyas, Wyatt                   2) Farrell, Liam                  
     3) Grosse, Josh                    4) Ottaviani, Sebastian           
 16 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                4:41.47   2 
     1) Hartigan, Paul                  2) Merend, Thomas                 
     3) Quinoy, Devin                   4) Avellino, Eli                  
 17 Great Neck South  'A'                               4:47.29   2 
     1) Pei, Victor                     2) Choo, Perry                    
     3) Liu, Justin                     4) Lo, Jeff                       
 
Event 12  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uniondale  'A'                                      4:20.91  
     1) Bailey, Sydni                   2) green, colby                   
     3) mcGregor, brianna               4) fuller, zaria                  
  2 Ridley  'A'                                         4:33.36  
     1) Cooper, Emily                   2) Green, Jamie                   
     3) Payne, Quinaysia                4) Ohlsson, Senna                 
  3 Western Branch  'A'                                 4:39.96  
     1) Gaines, Jadalyn                 2) Goodman, Raven                 
     3) Harris, Jada                    4) Windley, Zoe                   
  4 Longwood  'A'                                       4:44.39  
     1) Zorbrist, Sarah                 2) John, Sarah                    
     3) Shapiro, Kelsey                 4) Adebisi, Rebecca               
  5 Washington  'A'                                     4:51.14  
     1) Ramirez, Kelsie                 2) Taylor, Katie                  
     3) Reilley, Julia                  4) Wilcox, Nia                    
  6 Kellenberg  'A'                                     4:53.04  
     1) Raweiller, Julia                2) Cannatella, Maggie             
     3) Brown, Grace                    4) Bryant, Julia                  
  7 Northport  'A'                                      4:53.20  
     1) Bartlett, Julia                 2) Gordon, Lauren                 
     3) Macagnone, Nina                 4) Shanteau, Alexandra            
  8 Kings Park  'A'                                     4:55.86  
     1) Devlin, Ciara                   2) Frank, Elena                   
     3) Mullady, Katie                  4) Devlin, Shaylagh               
  9 Hempstead  'A'                                      4:57.20  
     1) Felton, Courtashia              2) Smitson, Mya                   
     3) Adorno, Amanda                  4) Henderson, Nadia               
 10 Trenton Central  'A'                                5:05.07  
     1) Santiago, Miracle               2) Dunkins, Alijah                
     3) Pyles, Anaja                    4) Winder, Sierra                 
 11 Uniondale  'B'                                      5:07.55  
     1) Batson, Nisha                   2) Green, Casey                   
     3) Guerrier, Michema               4) Makolo, Ashley                 
 12 Largo  'A'                                          5:09.19  
     1) Akpuaka, Stella                 2) Balton, Kenise                 
     3) Awkard, Kayla                   4) Lindley, Sylver                
 
Event 13  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Sophomore
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                      3:38.48   1 
     1) Reich, Joseph                   2) Reich, William                 
     3) Strzelinski, Christopher        4) Sherry, Cameron                
  2 Matawan  'A'                                        3:38.91   1 
     1) Kalieta, Thomas                 2) Nappi, Liam                    
     3) Labinger, Jacob                 4) Navarro, Jacob                 
  3 Largo  'A'                                          3:41.65   1 
     1) Hargrove, Xavian                2) Nkede, Germaine                
     3) Johnson, Justin                 4) Tchingambu, Thomas             
  4 Uniondale  'A'                                      3:43.44   1 
     1) Dennis, Jahmal                  2) Aitcheson, Lamar               
     3) Jean, Ronel                     4) Williams, Dashawn              
  5 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           3:48.11   1 
     1) Del Negro, Anthony              2) Mercado, Stephen               
     3) DeMaio, Peter                   4) Charvat, Noah                  
  6 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                 3:54.40   2 
     1) Santos, Michael                 2) Rodriguez, Eric                
     3) Banson, Aaron                   4) Thomas, Kristoph               
  7 Franklin D. Roosevelt (Hp)  'A'                     3:54.53   2 
     1) McGill, Brian                   2) Lambert, Nicholas              
     3) LaFalce, Max                    4) Rodriguez, Luciano             
  8 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   3:58.03   2 
     1) Hamilton, Christian             2) Casper, Brian                  
     3) Kersting, Brendon               4) O'Neill, Jack                  
  9 Willingboro  'A'                                    4:00.09   2 
     1) Gibson, Tayvon                  2) Watson, DeVon                  
     3) Cooper, Aaron                   4) Vega, Abner                    
 10 Colonie  'A'                                        4:02.79   1 
     1) Garnsey, Kyle                   2) House, Jeremiah                
     3) Gray, David                     4) Rollo, Alex                    
 11 St. John the Baptist  'B'                           4:03.62   2 
     1) White, Jack                     2) Legagneur, Christian           
     3) Madden, Sean                    4) Madden, William                
 12 St. John the Baptist  'C'                           4:06.75   2 
     1) Folan, Thomas                   2) Galarza, Matthew               
     3) Leo, John                       4) Kelly, Rob                     
 13 Westbury  'A'                                       4:08.75   2 
     1) Connaught, Joshua               2) Alvarez, Jose                  
     3) Deposoir, Dwayne                4) Monteforte, Josh               
 14 Strath Haven  'A'                                   4:10.65   1 
     1) Hall, Derek                     2) Hill, Mekhi                    
     3) Daly, Jon                       4) Pizzirusso, Andrew             
 15 St. John the Baptist  'D'                           4:11.55   2 
     1) Jack, Nick                      2) Costa, Liam                    
     3) Johnson, Michael                4) Walser, Jack                   
 16 Washington  'A'                                     4:14.37   2 
     1) Zingani, Alex                   2) Flaherty, Brendan              
     3) Quigley, Jaxson                 4) Brookins, Tyler                
 17 Colonie  'B'                                        4:20.80   2 
     1) Rameriz, Cesar                  2) Moon, Ryan                     
     3) McAuley, Branden                4) Rafferty, Anthony              
 18 Great Neck South  'A'                               4:23.22   2 
     1) Cheung, Ethan                   2) Ceng, Kelvin                   
     3) Zhang, Sean                     4) Sirotkin, Robert               
 19 Tri-Valley  'A'                                     4:37.24   1 
     1) Edwards, Evan                   2) Glinski, Tim                   
     3) Mercado, Robbie                 4) Berteau, Quintin               
 -- Benjamin Banneker  'A'                                  DNF   1 
     1) Grinnage, Ahmad                 2) Rodriguez, Isaiah              
     3) Gyedu, Charles                  4) Joseph, Nadayabyah             
 
Event 14  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Sophomore
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elmont  'A'                                         4:19.86   1 
  2 Strath Haven  'A'                                   4:22.90   1 
     1) King, Lizzie                    2) Haase, Grace                   
     3) Forbes, Maddie                  4) VanDuyne, Claire               
  3 Kings Park  'A'                                     4:28.87   1 
     1) Zopf, Laura                     2) Womack, Alyssa                 
     3) Hurtado, Tiffany                4) Gonzalez, Sophie               
  4 Ward Melville  'B'                                  4:33.31   2 
     1) O'Sullivan, Kathryn             2) O'Neill, Kaitlyn               
     3) Schmidt, Charlotte              4) Blanthorn, Aubrey              
  5 Northport  'A'                                      4:36.07   2 
     1) Santamaria, Carly               2) Shin, Caren                    
     3) Uhrin, Samantha                 4) Briggs, Emily                  
  6 New Rochelle  'A'                                   4:37.86   1 
     1) Raysor, Moriah                  2) Sainvil, Ashley                
     3) Martinez, Shelsea               4) Currie, Jeanneney              
  7 Cheltenham  'A'                                     4:43.74   1 
     1) Nixon, Shannon                  2) Clark, Kennedy                 
     3) Turner, Neeyah                  4) Williams, Janae                
  8 Largo  'A'                                          4:44.31   1 
     1) Korvan, Seayenan                2) Morshell, Gianni               
     3) Nelson, London                  4) Jenkins, Maya                  
  9 Warwick Valley  'B'                                 4:50.65   2 
     1) Norman, Kiara                   2) Hall, Mekiah                   
     3) Pittaluga, Talia                4) Hicks, Mia                     
 10 Kellenberg  'A'                                     4:51.52   1 
     1) Cea, Catherine                  2) Buckley, Deirdre               
     3) Nelson, Deirdre                 4) Waleski, Carla                 
 11 Trenton Central  'A'                                4:58.69   2 
     1) Soloman, Breasia                2) Green, Monay                   
     3) Mark, Rudmita                   4) Thomas, Shantia                
 12 Tilden Educational Campus  'A'                      4:58.82   2 
     1) Ifill, Wallatta                 2) King, Kayla                    
     3) Clark, Kaziah                   4) Garnett, Keebah                
 13 Washington  'A'                                     4:59.84   2 
     1) Rios, Zaria                     2) Torney, Allie                  
     3) Mazzeo, Melissa                 4) Lawson, Kaylyn                 
 14 Cheltenham  'B'                                     5:01.94   2 
     1) Bender, Serena                  2) Barton, Jessica                
     3) Rucker, Asha                    4) Parker, Deja                   
 15 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                5:05.94   2 
     1) Albers, Sofie                   2) Gruber, Margaret               
     3) Kennedy, Eve                    4) Mandelkow, Lauren              
 16 Pine Bush  'A'                                      5:06.46   2 
     1) Salazar, Natalie                2) Paoli, Brittany                
     3) Colson, Brianne                 4) Giraldo, Mariana               
 17 Longwood  'A'                                       5:11.66   2 
     1) Abdullah, Saliha                2) Alleyne, Brooke                
     3) Hinten, Savanna                 4) Lindenberg, Abagail            
 18 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 5:12.36   2 
     1) Bartolotta, Danielle            2) Singer, Lauren                 
     3) Nelson, Haley                   4) Ward, Maeve                    
 19 Uniondale  'A'                                      5:14.08   2 
     1) Casimir, Jalissa                2) Ennis, Dominique               
     3) Hyppolite, Carmel               4) Kee, Tajee                     
 
Event 15  Boys 1760 Yard Steeplechase Invitational Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Mathew             North Bergen           5:14.14  
  2 Leon, Ramses                 North Bergen           5:49.85  
  3 Williamson, Dennis           Washington             5:51.21  
  4 Grullon, Domingo             North Bergen           5:52.27  
  5 Orozco, Giovanni             Valhalla               5:52.87  
  6 Sharma, Yashsvi              Townsend Har           5:53.27  
  7 McHugh, Aidan                Tri-Valley             5:59.91  
  8 Newton, Conor                Colonie                6:02.71  
  9 Berlin, Phillip              Pine Bush              6:18.22  
 10 Kurzrock, Ian                Tri-Valley             6:47.88  
 
Event 16  Girls 1760 Yard Steeplechase invitational Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Yahminah              Weequahic              5:36.94  
  2 Gaither, Erena               John Browne            5:59.14  
  3 Humann, Jessica              Sachem North           6:38.72  
  4 McKenna, Kayla               Harborfields           6:41.33  
  5 Goyco, Jackie                Valhalla               6:42.67  
 
Event 17  Boys Distance Medley invitational Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. John the Baptist  'A'                          10:37.96  
     1) Kildare, Sean                   2) Hatton, Connor                 
     3) Zigrosser, Aaron                4) Hannigan, Rory                 
     10:37.960 (10:37.960)
  2 Collegiate School  'A'                             10:42.24  
     1) Ziebold, Will                   2) Ascher, Jonathan               
     3) Farley, Jack                    4) Pompilj, Marco                 
     10:42.235 (10:42.235)
  3 Chaminade  'A'                                     10:44.03  
     1) Ulrich, William                 2) Mills, Kevin                   
     3) Raver, Michael                  4) Nolan, Gunnar                  
     10:44.030 (10:44.030)
  4 Harborfields  'A'                                  10:52.17  
     10:52.163 (10:52.163)
  5 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                    10:57.94  
     1) Martinek, Sean                  2) Gowen, Colin                   
     3) Lunny, Conor                    4) Ferro, Blaise                  
     10:57.934 (10:57.934)
  6 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                         11:01.73  
     1) Velez, Nick                     2) Somma, Joseph                  
     3) Ruspantini, Robert              4) Gudicipietro, Robert           
     11:01.730 (11:01.730)
 -- Ward Melville  'A'                                      DNF  
     1) Theiss, Charlie                 2) Laguerre, James                
     3) Antonucci, Kyle                 4) Ripa, John                     
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Meter Run invitational Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Sammy                Rush-Henriet           2:13.45  
       1:06.994 (1:06.994)        2:13.446 (1:06.453)
  2 Fray, Jazmine                Kellenberg             2:15.31  
       1:06.909 (1:06.909)        2:15.307 (1:08.399)
  3 Anderson, Samantha           Matawan                2:15.95  
       1:06.806 (1:06.806)        2:15.944 (1:09.139)
  4 Turner, Terri                Springside S           2:16.80  
       1:07.441 (1:07.441)        2:16.796 (1:09.356)
  5 Visconto, Karli              Nazareth (Pa)          2:18.36  
       1:07.679 (1:07.679)        2:18.356 (1:10.677)
  6 Mansaray, Agnes              Penn Wood              2:18.43  
       1:03.004 (1:03.004)        2:18.422 (1:15.418)
  7 Lewin, Deidre                Kellenberg             2:19.34  
       1:07.177 (1:07.177)        2:19.338 (1:12.162)
  8 Grossman, Jamie              Harborfields           2:23.34  
       1:08.234 (1:08.234)        2:23.333 (1:15.099)
  9 Collymore, Jodi              Pine Bush              2:25.10  
       1:08.333 (1:08.333)        2:25.092 (1:16.759)
 10 Buckley, Sarah               Holy Trinity           2:29.08  
       1:09.794 (1:09.794)        2:29.079 (1:19.285)
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Dash invitational Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Broadwater, Brooklynn        Springside S             39.66   2 
  2 Kitchell, Alexandria         Springside S             40.94   2 
  3 Young, Khiara                John Jay-Eas             41.79   1 
  4 Leto, Alyssa                 Sachem North             41.96   1 
  5 Watson, Ceara                Rush-Henriet             41.99   2 
  6 Murray, Danielle             Pleasant NY              43.15   1 
  7 Greaves, Melissa             Harborfields             43.71   2 
  8 Hurst, Rachel                Fairfield Lu             43.93   1 
  9 Fitzgerald, Aisling          Holy Trinity             44.46   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 1 Mile Run invitational Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tuntivate, Kieran            Charter                4:22.09  
       1:08.133 (1:08.133)        2:15.877 (1:07.745)        3:22.942 (1:07.065)
         4:22.086 (59.145)
  2 Pschunder, Nicholas          Eastern                4:24.34  
       1:07.580 (1:07.580)        2:15.621 (1:08.041)        3:22.906 (1:07.286)
       4:24.332 (1:01.426)
  3 Theiss, Charlie              Ward Melvill           4:25.68  
       1:07.969 (1:07.969)        2:16.228 (1:08.260)        3:23.187 (1:06.959)
       4:25.679 (1:02.492)
  4 Murray, Kevin                Charter                4:28.41  
       1:08.096 (1:08.096)        2:16.439 (1:08.344)        3:23.121 (1:06.682)
       4:28.401 (1:05.280)
  5 Bird, Ryan                   Rye                    4:29.81  
       1:08.484 (1:08.484)        2:16.903 (1:08.420)        3:25.798 (1:08.895)
       4:29.801 (1:04.004)
  6 Lane, Kobie                  Port Jervis            4:30.72  
       1:08.194 (1:08.194)        2:16.276 (1:08.083)        3:23.708 (1:07.432)
       4:30.713 (1:07.005)
  7 Dorflinger, Drew             Pleasant NY            4:33.42  
       1:08.877 (1:08.877)        2:17.476 (1:08.600)        3:26.498 (1:09.023)
       4:33.411 (1:06.913)
  8 Ryan, Jack                   Rye                    4:33.52  
       1:07.987 (1:07.987)        2:16.678 (1:08.692)        3:25.627 (1:08.949)
       4:33.519 (1:07.893)
  9 Gay, Jon                     Westport               4:35.14  
       1:05.616 (1:05.616)        2:15.746 (1:10.130)        3:25.938 (1:10.193)
       4:35.140 (1:09.203)
 10 Johnson, Jake                Colonie                4:39.18  
       1:07.821 (1:07.821)        2:17.810 (1:09.990)        3:27.232 (1:09.423)
       4:39.175 (1:11.943)
 11 Parrado, Brandon             St. Peters J           4:39.59  
       1:08.594 (1:08.594)        2:16.821 (1:08.228)        3:27.563 (1:10.742)
       4:39.581 (1:12.018)
 12 Ripa, John                   Ward Melvill           4:40.40  
       1:08.745 (1:08.745)        2:18.281 (1:09.537)        3:28.971 (1:10.690)
       4:40.398 (1:11.427)
 13 Burnett, Garrett             Fdr Hyde Park          4:40.65  
       1:09.189 (1:09.189)        2:19.472 (1:10.284)        3:31.583 (1:12.111)
       4:40.643 (1:09.061)
 14 Biondi, Chris                Pine Bush              4:44.91  
       1:09.002 (1:09.002)        2:20.101 (1:11.099)        3:33.234 (1:13.134)
       4:44.907 (1:11.673)
 15 Rossi, Brandon               St. Peters J           4:51.40  
       1:08.971 (1:08.971)        2:19.762 (1:10.791)        3:36.325 (1:16.563)
       4:51.393 (1:15.069)
 16 Delaney, William             St. Peters J           4:54.26  
       1:08.495 (1:08.495)        2:19.457 (1:10.962)        3:35.163 (1:15.707)
       4:54.251 (1:19.089)
 
Event 21  Boys 300 Meter Dash invitational Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Taylor           Union Cathol             33.85   2 
  2 Porter, Anton                Mount St. Mi             34.62   2 
  3 McNeil, Darryl               Christ the K             35.24   2 
  4 Pugh, Roy                    Shabazz, Mal             35.77   2 
  5 Davis, Jonathon              Elmont                   35.88   1 
  6 Stickle, Greg                Randolph                 36.41   2 
  7 Hamilton, Aaron              John Jay-Eas             36.50   1 
  8 Modest, Cleveland            Uniondale                38.04   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run invitational Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ritz, Sam                    Germantown A           1:52.81  
        56.271 (56.271)  1:52.801 (56.531)
  2 Lewis, John                  Cheltenham             1:52.88  
        55.628 (55.628)  1:52.876 (57.249)
  3 Phillips, Sean               Regis                  1:58.38  
        59.697 (59.697)  1:58.377 (58.681)
  4 Watts, Patrick               Pleasant NY            1:58.45  
           58.164 (58.164)        1:58.446 (1:00.282)
  5 Allen, Ian                   Chatham                1:59.80  
           59.025 (59.025)        1:59.798 (1:00.773)
  6 Deshpande, Utsav             Sachem East            2:00.32  
           59.076 (59.076)        2:00.313 (1:01.237)
  7 Ponzo, Ahmere                Penn Wood              2:01.47  
           59.759 (59.759)        2:01.463 (1:01.704)
  8 Farley, Dennis               St. Peters             2:01.78  
           58.425 (58.425)        2:01.780 (1:03.355)
  9 Mosher, Steven               Walter G. O'           2:02.48  
           58.715 (58.715)        2:02.471 (1:03.757)
 10 Long, Tom                    Cinnaminson            2:04.56  
           59.082 (59.082)        2:04.554 (1:05.472)
 11 Manyeah, Dennis              Penn Wood              2:05.72  
       1:00.790 (1:00.790)        2:05.711 (1:04.921)
 12 Wollard, Declan              St. Peters J           2:07.25  
       1:00.067 (1:00.067)        2:07.245 (1:07.178)
 
Event 23  Girls 1 Mile Run invitational Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flynn, Anna                  Ursuline Sch           5:01.70  
       1:15.176 (1:15.176)        2:29.795 (1:14.620)        3:47.413 (1:17.618)
       5:01.700 (1:14.288)
  2 Grisbaum, Epiphany           Ocean City             5:08.96  
       1:15.451 (1:15.451)        2:33.936 (1:18.485)        3:51.730 (1:17.795)
       5:08.956 (1:17.226)
  3 Tuthill, Meg                 Mercy                  5:11.97  
       1:16.481 (1:16.481)        2:36.252 (1:19.772)        3:56.192 (1:19.941)
       5:11.962 (1:15.770)
  4 Perez-Bossut, Elizabeth      Benjamin Car           5:13.46  
       1:16.225 (1:16.225)        2:35.846 (1:19.622)        3:56.574 (1:20.729)
       5:13.452 (1:16.878)
  5 Quarshie, Kaylah             Port Jervis            5:15.77  
       1:14.983 (1:14.983)        2:35.351 (1:20.369)        3:57.071 (1:21.720)
       5:15.763 (1:18.692)
  6 Kane, Lindsey                Washington             5:17.13  
       1:15.550 (1:15.550)        2:34.795 (1:19.246)        3:54.975 (1:20.180)
       5:17.121 (1:22.146)
  7 Means, Shalah                Benjamin Car           5:22.54  
       1:15.885 (1:15.885)        2:36.141 (1:20.257)        3:58.039 (1:21.898)
       5:22.531 (1:24.492)
  8 Nolan, Laura                 Miller Place           5:25.25  
       1:16.982 (1:16.982)        2:37.339 (1:20.358)        4:01.067 (1:23.728)
       5:25.242 (1:24.176)
  9 Sanders, Shayla              Young Womens           5:30.85  
       1:15.419 (1:15.419)        2:37.107 (1:21.688)        4:05.850 (1:28.743)
       5:30.842 (1:24.993)
 10 Fuller, Brittany             Port Jervis            5:33.18  
       1:16.613 (1:16.613)        2:38.365 (1:21.752)        4:05.484 (1:27.119)
       5:33.174 (1:27.690)
 11 Thorne, Jackie               Northport              5:38.67  
       1:17.197 (1:17.197)        2:39.010 (1:21.813)        4:07.756 (1:28.747)
       5:38.670 (1:30.914)
 12 Clark, Erin                  Chatham                5:44.69  
       1:18.200 (1:18.200)        2:42.216 (1:24.017)        4:14.057 (1:31.842)
       5:44.685 (1:30.629)
 
Event 24  Girls Distance Medley invitational Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lakeland  'A'                                      12:23.30  
     1) Nagpaul, Sunny                  2) McCarthy, Maggie               
     3) Pressman, Jenna                 4) Bugara, Grace                  
       3:48.424 (3:48.424)        4:51.263 (1:02.840)        7:19.742 (2:28.479)
      12:23.292 (5:03.551)
  2 St. John the Baptist  'A'                          12:38.91  
     1) Endres, Erin                    2) Cutolo, Gillian                
     3) Fiorillo, Emily                 4) McCormack, Kate                
       3:51.282 (3:51.282)        4:55.436 (1:04.155)        7:26.388 (2:30.953)
      12:38.904 (5:12.516)
  3 Harriton Senior  'A'                               12:43.71  
     1) Henderson, Maura                2) Foote, Rohanna                 
     3) Henderson, Jane                 4) Greene, Tasha                  
       3:52.595 (3:52.595)        4:57.587 (1:04.993)        7:28.655 (2:31.069)
      12:43.710 (5:15.055)
  4 Warwick Valley  'A'                                12:50.19  
       3:56.341 (3:56.341)        4:59.693 (1:03.353)        7:26.372 (2:26.679)
      12:50.190 (5:23.818)
  5 Ward Melville  'A'                                 12:52.76  
     1) Dearie, Molly                   2) Fraas, Kirsten                 
     3) Sturgess, Samantha              4) Reynolds, Faith                
       3:54.211 (3:54.211)        4:57.663 (1:03.453)        7:28.498 (2:30.836)
      12:52.757 (5:24.260)
  6 Union Catholic  'A'                                12:53.71  
     1) Johnson, Asia                   2) Williams, Myriah               
     3) Sullivan, Caroline              4) Glynn, Caitlin                 
       3:55.978 (3:55.978)        4:59.050 (1:03.072)        7:26.541 (2:27.492)
      12:53.706 (5:27.165)
  7 Briarcliff  'A'                                    13:02.88  
     1) Elwood, Blake                   2) Gelard, Sophia                 
     3) Rao, Saroja                     4) Pennacchio, Caroline           
       4:05.702 (4:05.702)        5:07.591 (1:01.889)        7:39.505 (2:31.915)
      13:02.873 (5:23.369)
 
Event 25  Girls Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 North Penn  'A'                                    13:05.90  
     1) Bresadola, Stephanie            2) Braeunle, Victoria             
     3) Vlasic, Mikaela                 4) Valenti, Ali                   
  2 Cheltenham  'A'                                    13:23.34  
     1) Kluchinski, Catherine           2) Alston, Dior                   
     3) Wallace, Arianna                4) Richart, Sarah                 
  3 New Rochelle  'A'                                  13:24.29  
     1) McKinney, Maeve                 2) Pierre, Irene                  
     3) Huerta, Jennyfer                4) Rivas, Sindy                   
  4 Strath Haven  'A'                                  13:24.74  
  5 Ocean City  'A'                                    13:31.25  
     1) Steele, Meredith                2) Gresham, Raquel                
     3) Stremme, Rachel                 4) Bergman, Emma                  
  6 Warwick Valley  'A'                                13:36.57  
     1) Rothstein, Lauren               2) Reilly, Megan                  
     3) Eigo, Agnes                     4) Savarese, Jessica              
  7 North Babylon  'A'                                 13:39.57  
     1) McKeever, Margaret              2) Hernandez, Tara                
     3) Geary, Emily                    4) Orsini, Diana                  
  8 Jackson Liberty  'A'                               13:43.70  
     1) Albrecht, Morgan                2) Farrell, Emily                 
     3) Obara, Samantha                 4) Suszko, Kasey                  
  9 Ward Melville  'A'                                 13:48.60  
     1) Murphy, Nicole                  2) Brockey, Elizabeth             
     3) Bosch, Caroline                 4) Williams, Courtney             
 10 St. John the Baptist  'B'                          13:54.81  
     1) Schleier, Allison               2) Solomon, Tunisia               
     3) Barrios, Giselle                4) Vullo, Giullianna              
 11 Ridley  'A'                                        14:02.82  
     1) Wallen, Brianna                 2) Cooper, Emily                  
     3) Rose, Dana                      4) Green, Julianna                
 12 Longwood  'A'                                      14:03.88  
     1) Osiecki, Haley                  2) Barsauskas, Salvinija          
     3) Hodgson, Kimberly               4) Miller, Allison                
 13 Northport  'A'                                     14:09.91  
     1) McDonough, Meghan               2) Molzon, Rachel                 
     3) Cerrito, Emily                  4) Santamaria, Juliana            
 14 St. John the Baptist  'A'                          14:10.53  
     1) Fielder, Kelly                  2) Endres, Erin                   
     3) Fiorillo, Annie                 4) Fiorillo, Emily                
 15 Pine Bush  'A'                                     14:13.61  
     1) Stack, Brenda                   2) Maurin, Courtney               
     3) Collymore, Jodi                 4) Leonick, Samantha              
 16 Ward Melville  'B'                                 14:15.58  
 17 Ocean City  'B'                                    14:21.88  
     1) Monaghan, Jenna                 2) Redmond, Sara                  
     3) Weber, Alexa                    4) Greene, Mackenzie              
 18 St. Joseph Hill  'A'                               14:26.44  
     1) Carney, Sara                    2) Pietrunti, Nicole              
     3) McLaughlin, Cathryn             4) Baldassarre, Jillian           
 19 Valhalla  'A'                                      14:31.45  
     1) Colabattisto, Kristen           2) Pezzolanti, Maria              
     3) Nangle, Kristen                 4) Rice, Amy                      
 20 Massapequa  'A'                                    14:34.68  
     1) Aird, Allie                     2) McQuillan, Devin               
     3) McWilliams, Erin                4) Mullman, Sam                   
 21 Kings Park  'A'                                    14:44.29  
     1) Gilliard, Julia                 2) Wong, Kaitlyn                  
     3) Rohrer, Lina                    4) Fierro, Michelle               
 22 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                             14:45.38  
     1) Hurst, Rachel                   2) Fitzgerald, Megan              
     3) Flood, Genny                    4) Rossi, Samantha                
 23 Chatham  'A'                                       15:07.72  
     1) Brennan, Althea                 2) Clark, Erin                    
     3) Simon, Liliana                  4) Wallace, Danielle              
 24 North Babylon  'B'                                 15:07.90  
     1) Michele, Emily                  2) Martin, Erika                  
     3) Cherry, Samanatha               4) Kanaan, Natalie                
 25 Kings Park  'B'                                    15:34.97  
     1) Venier, Katie                   2) Herbert, Madison               
     3) Fierro, Michelle                4) McMaugh, Shannon               
 26 Mineola  'A'                                       16:58.17  
     1) Narvekar, Maya                  2) Wetzel, Amy                    
     3) Shi, Katie                      4) Serna, Claudia                 
 
Event 26  Girls Distance Medley Freshman/Sophomore
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ward Melville  'A'                                 13:27.81  
     1) Warokomski, Ashley              2) Whelan, Mary Kate              
     3) Gaedje, Allyson                 4) Ryan, Shannon                  
  2 North Penn  'A'                                    13:46.65  
     1) Sajjan, Seema                   2) Eshraghi, Amelia               
     3) Braeunle, Victoria              4) Dyer, Olivia                   
  3 Union Catholic  'A'                                13:51.34  
     1) Novack, Tressa                  2) Cooper, Asiah                  
     3) Lamadieu, Cassandra             4) Palacio, Emma                  
  4 Strath Haven  'A'                                  14:00.96  
     1) Nonemaker, Isabel               2) VanDuyne, Claire               
     3) Forbes, Maddie                  4) Henderson, Val                 
  5 Warwick Valley  'A'                                14:04.86  
     1) Singer, Lauren                  2) Evangelista, Gabriella         
     3) Greibesland, Penny              4) Bartolotta, Danielle           
  6 Sachem North  'A'                                  14:05.16  
     1) Mott, Gabriella                 2) Dashnaw, Allaura               
     3) Goodman, Krista                 4) Carrion, Chassity              
  7 Massapequa  'A'                                    14:46.03  
     1) Clarke, Shannon                 2) Curley, Caitlyn                
     3) DeLuna, Brianna                 4) Harrell, Chloe                 
  8 Glen Ridge  'A'                                    15:15.77  
     1) Kunkel, Juliet                  2) Hiner, Julia                   
     3) Iovino, Malorie                 4) Henry, Rachel                  
  9 Franklin D. Roosevelt (Hp)  'A'                    15:18.21  
     1) Small, Taylor                   2) Nathan, Tayah                  
     3) Zagorski, Sarah                 4) Cathcart, Nadia                
 10 Cheltenham  'A'                                    15:23.48  
     1) Gorman, Lydia                   2) Williams, Janae                
     3) Grigoras, Maria                 4) Harmar, Lila                   
 11 Tri-Valley  'A'                                    15:32.38  
     1) Ballard, Angelica               2) Vidal, Ariana                  
     3) Plescia, Katerina               4) Pennell, Brittany              
 12 Glen Ridge  'B'                                    15:46.65  
     1) Landi, Jackie                   2) Smollen, Allysa                
     3) Salloum, Natalie                4) Kunkel, Juliet                 
 13 Cheltenham  'B'                                    17:07.44  
     1) Ottih, Ezinne                   2) Jacquez, Beverly               
     3) Roledo, Lucy                    4) Hollo, Naomi                   
 
Event 27  Boys Distance Medley Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kingsway  'A'                                      10:51.15   1 
     1) Boerlin, Myles                  2) Cavazos, Joaquin               
     3) Culbreath, Trevor               4) Evernham, Kyle                 
       3:18.159 (3:18.159)          4:12.257 (54.099)        6:14.598 (2:02.342)
      10:51.144 (4:36.547)
  2 Fordham Prep  'A'                                  10:54.61   1 
     1) Hughes, Conor                   2) Stier, CJ                      
     3) Gooden, Arthur                  4) Miller, Conor                  
       3:18.266 (3:18.266)          4:10.790 (52.525)        6:12.286 (2:01.496)
      10:54.610 (4:42.324)
  3 Minisink Valley  'A'                               10:57.93   1 
     1) Demberg, Austin                 2) Hulle, Tom                     
     3) Khoufaify, Ismael               4) Vinolas, Kevin                 
       3:22.403 (3:22.403)          4:17.960 (55.557)        6:26.151 (2:08.192)
      10:57.925 (4:31.774)
  4 Regis  'A'                                         11:04.69   1 
     1) Calcagnini, Arthur              2) Rodriguez, Levon               
     3) Kindschuh, Mark                 4) Phillips, Sean                 
       3:23.398 (3:23.398)          4:18.987 (55.590)        6:25.075 (2:06.088)
      11:04.688 (4:39.613)
  5 Ward Melville  'A'                                 11:05.04   1 
     1) Fan, Ryan                       2) Humphreys, J.P                 
     3) Reilly, Mike                    4) Esernio, James                 
       3:22.706 (3:22.706)          4:17.063 (54.357)        6:24.275 (2:07.213)
      11:05.037 (4:40.762)
  6 Ocean City  'A'                                    11:06.80   1 
     1) McClure, Brendan                2) Zellers, Zacharey              
     3) Schmeizer, Evan                 4) Hadtke, Brandon                
       3:27.521 (3:27.521)          4:20.728 (53.208)        6:27.391 (2:06.663)
      11:06.797 (4:39.407)
  7 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                    11:06.94   1 
     1) Trigani, Nick                   2) Somma, Mike                    
     3) Walsh, Joe                      4) Paugh, Greg                    
       3:21.187 (3:21.187)          4:14.922 (53.736)        6:28.238 (2:13.316)
      11:06.932 (4:38.695)
  8 Union Catholic  'A'                                11:10.00   1 
     1) Papachristos, Nate              2) Henderson, Jakell              
     3) Gibbs, Greg                     4) Perona, Jimmy                  
       3:27.221 (3:27.221)          4:19.903 (52.683)        6:23.875 (2:03.973)
      11:09.998 (4:46.123)
  9 Port Jervis  'A'                                   11:14.04   2 
     1) Reilly, Lucas                   2) Zanger, Troy                   
     3) Herman, Mike                    4) Lane, Kobie                    
     11:14.033 (11:14.033)
 10 Pine Bush  'B'                                     11:14.55   1 
     1) Thorpe, Chris                   2) Farrell, Sean                  
     3) Zwart, Paul                     4) McCutcheon, Camaron            
       3:31.549 (3:31.549)          4:28.105 (56.556)        6:34.985 (2:06.881)
      11:14.543 (4:39.558)
 11 Briarcliff  'A'                                    11:15.47   1 
     1) Rojas, Sebastian                2) Wolfson, Jonathan              
     3) Gallagher, Ryan                 4) DiNome, Cole                   
       3:32.159 (3:32.159)          4:28.520 (56.361)        6:38.689 (2:10.169)
      11:15.465 (4:36.776)
 12 Eastern  'A'                                       11:19.78   1 
     1) Marshall, Joseph                2) Bhat, Vipul                    
     3) Backal, Bailey                  4) Steveson, Benjamin             
       3:29.230 (3:29.230)          4:25.728 (56.499)        6:43.813 (2:18.085)
      11:19.777 (4:35.965)
 13 St. John the Baptist  'B'                          11:20.20   1 
     1) Laudenschlager, Devin           2) Pepe, Frank                    
     3) LaFemina, Mike                  4) Tinti, Chris                   
       3:26.032 (3:26.032)          4:24.410 (58.379)        6:31.857 (2:07.447)
      11:20.194 (4:48.337)
 14 Pleasantville NY  'A'                              11:21.70   1 
     1) Dorflinger, Drew                2) Hughes, Eric                   
     3) Watts, Patrick                  4) Yahia, JC                      
       3:34.346 (3:34.346)          4:28.539 (54.194)        6:35.604 (2:07.066)
      11:21.691 (4:46.087)
 15 Kingsway  'B'                                      11:21.73   2 
     1) Estabillo, Ben                  2) Evernham, Ryan                 
     3) Fanelle, Nick                   4) Messina, Mike                  
     11:21.729 (11:21.729)
 16 Wallkill  'A'                                      11:22.65   2 
     1) Condello, Ryan                  2) Moran, Eddie                   
     3) Vallejo, Sam                    4) Savini, Mike                   
     11:22.642 (11:22.642)
 17 Pine Bush  'A'                                     11:24.47   1 
     1) Alharaizeh, Malik               2) Dempsey, Pat                   
     3) Lindau, William                 4) Biondi, Chris                  
       3:32.475 (3:32.475)          4:27.333 (54.858)        6:37.427 (2:10.095)
      11:24.470 (4:47.044)
 18 Ward Melville  'B'                                 11:25.24   1 
     1) Francisco, Tyler                2) Eletto, Alex                   
     3) Jansson, Cooper                 4) Hsu, Peter                     
       3:33.152 (3:33.152)          4:27.246 (54.095)        6:31.313 (2:04.068)
      11:25.237 (4:53.924)
 19 Matawan  'A'                                       11:29.97   2 
     1) Natoli, Matthew                 2) Lyew, Bryce                    
     3) Williams, Thomas                4) Carmichael, Matthew            
     11:29.962 (11:29.962)
 20 Ocean City  'B'                                    11:31.52   2 
     1) Pagano, Taylor                  2) Rooney, Lucas                  
     3) Flukey, Nick                    4) Johnson, Brett                 
     11:31.519 (11:31.519)
 21 St. John the Baptist  'C'                          11:32.29   1 
     1) Moss, Kevin                     2) Richardson, Brendon            
     3) Moellendorf, Martin             4) O'Brian, James                 
       3:29.871 (3:29.871)          4:26.256 (56.386)        6:39.906 (2:13.651)
      11:32.287 (4:52.381)
 22 Regis  'B'                                         11:34.79   2 
     1) Morreale, Massimo               2) Hunt, Prince                   
     3) Romano, Ronald                  4) Ellwood, Jack                  
     11:34.785 (11:34.785)
 23 Sachem East  'A'                                   11:35.66   2 
     1) Dobbins, Dan                    2) Pandolfo, Nick                 
     3) Rodriguez, Jack                 4) Guerrera, Brandon              
     11:35.657 (11:35.657)
 24 Colonie  'A'                                       11:36.17   1 
       3:33.605 (3:33.605)          4:29.946 (56.342)        6:41.964 (2:12.018)
      11:36.163 (4:54.199)
 25 Ward Melville  'C'                                 11:37.56   2 
     1) Kikel, Dan                      2) Meyer, Zach                    
     3) Zulkofske, Dean                 4) Eletto, Alex                   
     11:37.554 (11:37.554)
 26 Washington  'A'                                    11:38.07   2 
     1) Charalibidis, George            2) Tursi, Alex                    
     3) Torney, Andrew                  4) Nick, Tiwari                   
     11:38.062 (11:38.062)
 27 Union Catholic  'B'                                11:43.24   2 
     1) Williams, Bishop                2) Mohammad, Alfred               
     3) Birritteri, Nick                4) Moncada, Matius                
     11:43.238 (11:43.238)
 28 Franklin D. Roosevelt (Hp)  'A'                    11:48.02   2 
     1) Robinson, Ryley                 2) Constantino, RJ                
     3) Qatani, Evan                    4) Burnett, Garrett               
     11:48.011 (11:48.011)
 29 St. Benedicts  'A'                                 11:49.82   2 
     1) Payne, Steven                   2) Valvano, Stephen               
     3) Bamberg, Scott                  4) Rosa, Juan                     
     11:49.819 (11:49.819)
 30 St. John the Baptist  'A'                          11:52.19   1 
     1) Browne, Carey                   2) Gregg, Harry                   
     3) Schneider, James                4) Seeberger, Tim                 
       3:39.380 (3:39.380)          4:36.052 (56.673)        6:53.630 (2:17.578)
      11:52.187 (4:58.557)
 31 Valhalla  'A'                                      11:52.44   2 
     1) Bendlin, Jay                    2) Avolio, Thomas                 
     3) Garcia, Joel                    4) Orozco, Giovanni               
     11:52.436 (11:52.436)
 32 New Rochelle  'A'                                  11:52.59   2 
     1) Betancourt, Angel               2) Hagan, Jeff                    
     3) Nolan, Andrew                   4) Blancato, Brian                
     11:52.587 (11:52.587)
 33 Harriton Senior  'A'                               11:53.83   2 
     1) Kimzey, Reed                    2) Sacco, Nick                    
     3) Terwiesch, Jan                  4) Sickman, Gilles, Jonah         
     11:53.829 (11:53.829)
 34 Minisink Valley  'B'                               11:54.35   2 
     1) Herrera, Mike                   2) Anderson, Abdiel               
     3) Chase, Joe                      4) Laraia, George                 
     11:54.346 (11:54.346)
 35 Regis  'C'                                         11:54.72   2 
     1) Hannon, Gabriel                 2) Lysak, Stephen                 
     3) Lewin, Pierce                   4) Sanchez, Ariel                 
     11:54.711 (11:54.711)
 36 Mineola  'A'                                       11:59.83   2 
     1) Itri, Matteo                    2) Lang, Robert                   
     3) Mueller, Chris                  4) Demagistris, Douglas           
     11:59.830 (11:59.830)
 37 Ward Melville  'D'                                 12:03.39   2 
     12:03.382 (12:03.382)
 38 Briarcliff  'B'                                    12:21.71   2 
     1) Lynch, Owen                     2) Keiter, George                 
     3) Follis, Will                    4) Terilli, Michael               
     12:21.710 (12:21.710)
 39 Kingsway  'C'                                      12:30.07   2 
     1) Henderson, Gary                 2) Matthews, Chase                
     3) Doyle, Tommy                    4) Gray, Billy                    
     12:30.067 (12:30.067)
 40 Mineola  'B'                                       12:50.90   2 
     1) Cueter, Joseph                  2) Tavernite, Matt                
     3) Cappeller, Michael              4) Demagistris, Ryan              
     12:08.714 (12:08.714)         12:50.895 (42.182)
 41 Washington  'B'                                    12:53.96   2 
     1) Cooper, Dan                     2) Krause, Jared                  
     3) Macrini, Neil                   4) Oliver, John                   
     12:08.934 (12:08.934)         12:53.952 (45.019)
 42 Tri-Valley  'A'                                    12:58.52   2 
     1) McHugh, Aidan                   2) Kennedy, Sean                  
     3) Mercado, Robbie                 4) Kurzrock, Ian                  
     12:20.290 (12:20.290)         12:58.512 (38.222)
 
Event 28  Boys Distance Medley Freshman/Sophomore
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                    11:20.85  
     1) Yuro, Noah                      2) Jacoutot, Tim                  
     3) Dragonoff, Dan                  4) Hill, Brian                    
  2 Kingsway  'A'                                      11:43.93  
     1) Mangiaracina, Brian             2) Brown, Timarco                 
     3) Ogren, Austin                   4) Grandizio, Joe                 
  3 Union Catholic  'A'                                11:45.33  
     1) Garrity, Trevor                 2) McKinney, Justin               
     3) Cadas, Justin                   4) McCabe, Brendan                
  4 Ward Melville  'B'                                 11:45.76  
     1) Parbst, Lukas                   2) Meyer, Josh                    
     3) Zulkofske, Eric                 4) Raber, Danny                   
  5 Minisink Valley  'A'                               11:46.14  
     1) Scrima, Arthur                  2) Traina, Mike                   
     3) Mason, Noah                     4) Granata, James                 
  6 Ward Melville  'A'                                 11:57.04  
     1) Ryan, Danny                     2) Meyer, Josh                    
     3) Kubik, Cameron                  4) Zulkofske, Eric                
  7 Washington  'A'                                    12:04.82  
     1) Zingani, Alex                   2) Mignogna, Dean                 
     3) Ralston, Maxwell                4) Lambe, Colin                   
  8 Pine Bush  'A'                                     12:09.69  
     1) Ramirez, Isaih                  2) Davis, Davon                   
     3) Lopez, Nick                     4) Lorenzen, Tim                  
  9 Franklin D. Roosevelt (Hp)  'A'                    12:25.77  
     1) Tan, Sean                       2) Rodriguez, Luciano             
     3) McGill, Brian                   4) Colaizzo, Joey                 
 10 Kingsway  'B'                                      12:54.14  
     1) Hindley, Cade                   2) Brown, Justin                  
     3) Hindley, Cole                   4) Magee, Bryce                   
 11 Tri-Valley  'A'                                    13:42.70  
     1) Glinski, Tim                    2) Shamro, Cody                   
     3) Edwards, Evan                   4) Coddington, Andrew             
 12 Washington  'B'                                    13:51.21  
     1) Smithson, Sean                  2) Marrero, Zach                  
     3) Gibboni, Zach                   4) Gray, Frederick                
 -- Colonie  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Barber, Bryce                   2) House, Jeremiah                
     3) Davis, Matt                     4) Lipina, Tyler                  
 -- Ocean City  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Schmeizer, Jessie               2) Rolls, Joshua                  
     3) James, Tyler                    4) Greene, Korey                  
 -- St. Benedicts  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Payne, Steven                   2) Rosa, Juan                     
     3) Ceballo, Adrian                 4) Simmons, Byron                 
 
Event 29  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porter, Anton                Mount St. Mi             21.98q  1 
  2 Brissett, Christian          Cheltenham               22.19q  6 
  3 Rose, Richard                Boys & Girls             22.22q  2 
  4 McNeil, Darryl               Christ the K             22.50q  5 
  5 Dassaline, Jahnique          Newburgh                 22.57q  4 
  6 William, Christopher         Bronx Law/Go             22.66q  6 
  7 everett, elliott             Bayside                  22.79q  5 
  8 Ifill, Jermaine              Christ the K             22.84q  4 
  9 Anderson, Kimani             Middle Colle             22.85q 20 
 10 Jackson, Muta                Shabazz, Mal             22.92q  4 
 11 westcarr, theodore           South Shore              22.94q  1 
 12 jeune, juvenson              South Shore              23.11q  2 
 13 Richardson, Cordell          Cheltenham               23.12   7 
 14 Victor, Walter               Deptford                 23.25   1  23.241
 15 Bethea, Saahir               Cheltenham               23.25   8  23.245
 16 McCool, Matt                 Downingtown              23.38   6 
 17 Alleyne, Nate                Downingtown              23.42   2 
 18 Gil, Rodolfo                 New Rochelle             23.54   3  23.536
 19 DeNicola, Nick               Cba Albany               23.54   3  23.537
 20 Hughes, Eric                 Pleasant NY              23.58   4 
 21 Santana, Nelson              Cardinal Hay             23.62   6 
 22 Seck, Ndiaja                 Penn Wood                23.66   7 
 23 Klah, Kornelius              Pennsbury                23.67   3 
 24 Davis, Kareem                Christ the K             23.72   3 
 25 Perez, Frank                 Fordham Prep             23.77  11 
 26 Alexander, Grant             Washington               23.79  16  23.782
 27 Ingram, Javon                Cardinal Hay             23.79   1  23.785
 28 Liburd, Oliver               Cheltenham               23.87   5 
 29 Batch, Kyle                  Concord                  23.92  21 
 30 Paula, Brenden               Amityville               23.96   2 
 31 Barlow, Shiquan              Trenton Cent             24.02   9 
 32 Zellers, Zacharey            Ocean City               24.06  12  24.052
 33 Barthelemy, Mark             Elmont                   24.06   1  24.054
 34 Riddick, Mike                Downingtown              24.07   4 
 35 Jones, Terrell               Christ the K             24.08   7 
 36 Milone, Nick                 Strath Haven             24.10   9 
 37 LiCata, Joe                  Sachem East              24.13   9 
 38 McCormick, Kyle              Pennsbury                24.15   5 
 39 Byfield, Jamanie             Largo                    24.17   1 
 40 Hill, Shikeem                Trenton Cent             24.24  10 
 41 Kumar, Zach                  Fordham Prep             24.28  12 
 42 Marshall, Casey              New Rochelle             24.29   6  24.285
 43 Coger, Bryan                 Jackson Libe             24.29   7  24.287
 44 Bell, Zavian                 Willingboro              24.37   2 
 45 Thomas, Dario                Westbury                 24.38  15 
 46 Bowie, Nate                  Matawan                  24.42   4 
 47 Avery, James                 Cba Albany               24.44   5 
 48 Reeves, Miles                Pleasant NJ              24.48   3 
 49 Griffin, Tysheem             Amityville               24.49   6 
 50 Werth, Mitch                 West Morris              24.50  11 
 51 Thomas, Jonathan             Cheltenham               24.55  11 
 52 Bey, Shakur                  Nazareth                 24.57   8 
 53 Bratsis, Alex                Strath Haven             24.58  10 
 54 Muccio, Justin               St. Peters               24.61   3 
 55 Olander, Devin               Colonie                  24.65   7 
 56 Tsigabe, Nuku                New Rochelle             24.66  12 
 57 Coan, Conner                 Strath Haven             24.69   7  24.686
 58 Newsom, James                Colonie                  24.69   8  24.687
 59 Colas, Chaasad               Nazareth                 24.73  19 
 60 McDermott, Kevin             Ocean City               24.77  14 
 61 King, Peter                  Trenton Cent             24.82  15 
 62 Stier, CJ                    Fordham Prep             24.83  13 
 63 Aidala, Felix                West Morris              24.90  10 
 64 Crisafulli, Austin           Colonie                  24.92  10 
 65 Mitchell, Charles            Concord                  24.94   5  24.932
 66 Mastoridis, Phillip          Washington               24.94  19  24.939
 67 Chopek, Zach                 Ocean City               24.98  13  24.972
 68 Walker, Manny                New Rochelle             24.98  11  24.975
 69 Clement, Derrick             Deptford                 24.99  16 
 70 Gonzales, Kerron             Amityville               25.03  13 
 71 Edwards, Greg                Matawan                  25.05  25 
 72 Kehrer, Dan                  Colonie                  25.07   9  25.061
 73 Mason, Josh                  Strath Haven             25.07  10  25.067
 74 Granger, Larry               Penn Wood                25.08  17 
 75 covington, Justin            Cardinal Hay             25.09  16 
 76 Lee, Spencer                 Sachem East              25.15  10 
 77 Fernandez, Ahmad             Christ the K             25.16   8 
 78 Orduson, Paul                Shabazz, Mal             25.17  17 
 79 Johnson, Joe                 Concord                  25.18   8 
 80 Lewis, Donivan               Trenton Cent             25.19  14 
 81 Yates, Jacob                 John S. Burk             25.20  12 
 82 Dejesus, Justin              John S. Burk             25.21  11 
 83 Tierney, James               Tri-Valley               25.23  17 
 84 Spencer, Kadeem              Matawan                  25.27   2 
 85 medley, deonne               Penn Wood                25.28  18 
 86 Finch, Robert                Wallkill                 25.34  11 
 87 Welton, Tyreem               Penn Wood                25.35  14 
 88 Giles, Darren                Cheltenham               25.44  14 
 89 Grant, Nathaniel             Nazareth                 25.45  25 
 90 Fawcett, Owen                Glen Ridge               25.48  15 
 91 Cole, Jeff                   Colonie                  25.52  14 
 92 Foster Jr, Thomas            Strath Haven             25.56  18 
 93 Beebe, Ryan                  Ocean City               25.58  18 
 94 Codrington, Rion             Elmont                   25.60  15 
 95 Kelly, Sean                  Mineola                  25.64  16 
 96 Tran, David                  Colonie                  25.70  15 
 97 gray, kerry                  South Shore              25.74   9 
 98 Silverman, Eric              Colonie                  25.84  13 
 99 Sheldon, John                Ocean City               25.86  21 
100 Williams, Giovanni           Cheltenham               25.89  15 
101 Calle, Nick                  Christ the K             25.93  16 
102 Savini, Mike                 Wallkill                 25.99  12  25.981
103 Hargrove, Jayquan            Shabazz, Mal             25.99  18  25.983
104 Cohen, Tyler                 New Rochelle             26.09   9 
105 Boyd, Jakeem                 Willingboro              26.11  23 
106 Owhe, John                   Westbury                 26.13  16 
107 Morris, Phillip              Nazareth                 26.23  21 
108 Much, Dale                   Strath Haven             26.25   8 
109 Hall, Derek                  Strath Haven             26.36  17 
110 Ceccarini, Mike              Sachem East              26.37  17 
111 Clark, Deon                  Amityville               26.43  12 
112 Stringer, Germaine           Cheltenham               26.51  20 
113 Bender, Nathan               Tri-Valley               26.59  18 
114 McRae, Elijah                Beacon                   26.67  13 
115 Jose, Rijin                  New Rochelle             26.69  19 
116 Perkins, Tucker              Ocean City               26.72  20 
117 Doyle, Conner                Fairfield Lu             26.75  14 
118 Lewis, Nick                  Cba Albany               26.87  13 
119 Benjamin, Micheal            Nazareth                 26.97  25 
120 Brown, Chris                 Strath Haven             27.06  23 
121 Smith, Keenan                Strath Haven             27.52  25 
122 Rolls, Joshua                Ocean City               27.68  22 
123 Almeida, Chris               Mineola                  27.72  25 
124 Watkins, Ineus               Nazareth                 28.10  23 
125 Mccarthy, Dominique          Boys & Girls             28.19  19 
126 Rodrigues, Renato            Mineola                  28.20  25 
127 Castro, Kenet                Mineola                  29.31  24 
128 Pereira, Philip              Mineola                  29.84  22 
129 Franco, Josten               Mineola                  30.03  24 
130 Turner, Zach                 Tri-Valley               30.15  22 
131 DePaula, Marcello            Mineola                  30.38  23 
132 Pereira, Dan                 Mineola                  30.43  23 
133 Correia, Jacob               Mineola                  30.53  19 
134 Lopez, Quincy                Mineola                  30.93  20 
135 Duarte, Christian            Mineola                  31.68  20 
136 Lavrado, Kevin               Mineola                  32.10  24 
137 Portillo, Kevin              Mineola                  32.97  24 
138 Pavlou, Harrison             Mineola                  33.29  23 
139 Olcese, Hugo                 Mineola                  34.23  22 
 -- Quintanilla, Fernando        Mineola                    DNF  24 
 
Event 29  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, Anton                Mount St. Mi             21.73   2 
  2 Brissett, Christian          Cheltenham               21.89   2 
  3 Rose, Richard                Boys & Girls             22.00   2 
  4 William, Christopher         Bronx Law/Go             22.38   1 
  5 McNeil, Darryl               Christ the K             22.41   2 
  6 Dassaline, Jahnique          Newburgh                 22.42   1 
  7 everett, elliott             Bayside                  22.53   1 
  8 Ifill, Jermaine              Christ the K             23.04   1 
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chapman, Taylor              Pennridge                24.86q  4 
  2 Thomas, Lanae-Tava           Rush-Henriet             25.40q  8 
  3 Lester, Kiara                Deptford                 25.48q  2 
  4 Broadwater, Brooklynn        Springside S             25.54q  1 
  5 Williams, Rochelle           Middletown               25.73q  6 
  6 Peoples, Paris               Benjamin Car             25.79q  3 
  7 Gordon, Phyllis              Neptune                  25.82q  7 
  8 Kitchell, Alexandria         Springside S             25.96q  1 
  9 Kenny, Mary Kate             Sacred Heart             26.08q  5  26.071
 10 Thompson, Christal           Elmont                   26.08q  7  26.074
 11 McLaughlin, Valerie          Ridley                   26.15q  4 
 12 Thompson, Tori               Rush-Henriet             26.33q  1 
 13 Reeves, Julia                Springside S             26.53   8 
 14 Slowly, Janiel               Cheltenham               26.62   5 
 15 Baker, Sundasia              Deptford                 27.01   7 
 16 Soloman, Chanel              Neptune                  27.18   6 
 17 Ransom, Taylor               Deptford                 27.36   8 
 18 Hernandez, Tara              North Babylo             27.45   8 
 19 Commissiong, Ashley          Benjamin Ban             27.54   2  27.532
 20 Gusmano, Allie               John Jay-Eas             27.54   6  27.534
 21 Ladoceur, Kerrryann          Kellenberg               27.56   3 
 22 Mulic, Medina                Christ the K             27.61   2 
 23 Scatliffe, Telecia           Young Womens             27.73   4 
 24 Dumpson, Mya                 Young Womens             27.78   5 
 25 Ward, Samaria                Largo                    27.87   7 
 26 Perkins, Jasmine             North Babylo             27.90   5 
 27 Figueroa, Taylor             North Babylo             27.91   3 
 28 Zollner, Keyana              Middletown               27.97   7 
 29 Oliver, Nia                  Young Womens             27.99   2 
 30 Camal, Erykah                Elmont                   28.01   9 
 31 Rosenfeld, Miranda           Fairfield Lu             28.03  10 
 32 Seabrook, Kristian           Cheltenham               28.04  15 
 33 Mazin, Christina             Kellenberg               28.07   2 
 34 Turner, Neeyah               Cheltenham               28.11   3 
 35 Farris, Zyndasha             North Babylo             28.12   1  28.113
 36 Devonish, Dominiqe           Largo                    28.12   4  28.120
 37 Carter, Eboni                Largo                    28.18   3 
 38 Pierre, Lynda                Amityville               28.39   3  28.384
 39 hinds, Zulaika               Shabazz, Mal             28.39  10  28.390
 40 Griffith, Alexis             North Babylo             28.40  14  28.392
 41 Truitt, Tyshae               Penn Wood                28.40   4  28.394
 42 Chenault, Gabrielle          Young Womens             28.40   5  28.400
 43 Byrnes, Ellen                Sacred Heart             28.42   7  28.414
 44 Streeter, Gayle              Cheltenham               28.42   9  28.417
 45 Bazemore, Barbara            Pleasant NJ              28.48  14 
 46 Gresham, Raquel              Ocean City               28.57  10 
 47 Bender, Serena               Cheltenham               28.66   4 
 48 Gardner, Shiloe              North Babylo             28.80   1 
 49 Ford, Jalaza                 Trenton Cent             28.82   8 
 50 Nixon, Shannon               Cheltenham               28.86  16 
 51 Brown, Shania                Neptune                  28.94   6 
 52 Kennedy, Allison             North Babylo             29.08  13 
 53 Cunningham, Caitie           Mineola                  29.24  12 
 54 Hall, Mya                    Christ the K             29.50   6 
 55 Grueneberg, Erin             Sacred Heart             29.57   6 
 56 Issabelle, Hassanah          Shabazz, Mal             29.67  12 
 57 Burrell, Nashelle            Young Womens             29.76  16 
 58 Sanders, Talon               Pleasant NJ              29.81  15 
 59 Gaca, Joanna                 Sacred Heart             29.86  16 
 60 Redmond, Sara                Ocean City               29.89   9 
 61 Kenny, Faith                 Sacred Heart             29.91   8 
 62 Odejobi, Aisha               Neptune                  29.92   5 
 63 Muhammad, Aminah             Neptune                  29.96  11 
 64 Ferguson, Shashawna          North Babylo             30.13   2 
 65 Lowe, Tyson                  Neptune                  30.34  10 
 66 Clark, Kennedy               Cheltenham               30.41  11 
 67 McDonnell, Rylee             Ocean City               30.50  11 
 68 Williams, Queona             Shabazz, Mal             30.51  11 
 69 McDonald, Briana             Young Womens             30.60  14 
 70 Han, Tiana                   Cheltenham               30.72  13 
 71 Fink, Lauren                 Sacred Heart             31.14  15 
 72 Dejesus, Jackie              Middletown               31.33  13 
 73 Eveyln, Breanna              Young Womens             31.58  12 
 74 Crowe, Dana                  Kellenberg               31.68  13 
 75 Renz, Catherine              Sacred Heart             31.70  14 
 76 LaCrouix, Darneesha          Cheltenham               31.81  11 
 77 Bryan, Lakeisha              Young Womens             31.91  10 
 78 Restrepo, Daniela            Mineola                  31.97  15 
 79 Awasu, Cafui                 Tri-Valley               32.14   9 
 80 Lazuras, Hannah              Young Womens             32.15  15 
 81 Hourihan, Caley              Neptune                  32.20  12 
 82 Wright, Rachel               Ocean City               32.30  12 
 83 Simmons, Amantullah          Shabazz, Mal             32.37  13 
 84 Villalona, Courtney          Mineola                  32.41  13 
 85 Paul, Dominique              North Babylo             32.45   9  32.445
 85 Kampf, Julie                 Ocean City               32.45  12  32.445
 87 Colter, Kayla                Nazareth                 32.74   1 
 88 Cripps, Annie                Mineola                  32.86  14 
 89 Conway, Mary                 Tri-Valley               32.97   9 
 90 White, Maggie                Sacred Heart             33.75  11 
 91 Camara, Maream               Young Womens             33.84  16 
 92 Taylor, Mahogony             Shabazz, Mal             34.69  14 
 93 Holowat, Tina                Mineola                  36.68  16 
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chapman, Taylor              Pennridge                24.72  
  2 Thomas, Lanae-Tava           Rush-Henriet             25.21  
  3 Williams, Rochelle           Middletown               25.62  
  4 Peoples, Paris               Benjamin Car             25.86  
  5 Gordon, Phyllis              Neptune                  25.96  
 
Event 31  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holtzman, Luke               New Rochelle           2:01.14   1 
  2 Davis, Kyle                  Cheltenham             2:01.26   2 
  3 Fidderman, Raekwen           Largo                  2:01.28   7 
  4 Obrien, Liam                 Cba Albany             2:01.45   1 
  5 Perdomo, Alvaro              Pleasant NJ            2:01.50   2 
  6 Pease, Greg                  West Morris            2:01.83   2 
  7 Vanacore, Robert             Hunterdon Ce           2:01.95   1 
  8 Prevard, Noah                Pleasant NJ            2:02.08   2 
  9 Davidson, Tyler              Willingboro            2:02.60   1 
 10 Burns, John                  New Rochelle           2:03.22   1 
 11 Deng, Mu                     Trenton Cent           2:03.30   1 
 12 LaFleche, Kevin              Cba Albany             2:03.39   1 
 13 Narinensingh, Radcliffe      Pleasant NJ            2:03.77   2 
 14 Schultz, Greg                Sachem East            2:04.98   2 
 15 Rossi, Brandon               St. Peters J           2:05.08   3 
 16 Watts, Isaiah                Cheltenham             2:05.22   4 
 17 Meiners, Teddy               West Morris            2:05.44   2 
 18 Dyer, Andrew                 Hunterdon Ce           2:05.63   1 
 19 Mulvaney, Matthew            Pennsbury              2:05.91   4 
 20 Thomas, Mitchel              Cardinal Spe           2:06.17   2 
 21 Leahan, John                 Concord                2:06.18   3 
 22 Obrien, Nick                 Cba Albany             2:06.19   1 
 23 Deitcher, Owen               Cheltenham             2:06.19   3 
 24 Yahia, JC                    Pleasant NY            2:06.65   5 
 25 Ireland, Evan                Beacon                 2:07.16   4 
 26 Castello, Ricardo            New Rochelle           2:07.17   1 
 27 Bakarr, Yunisa               Willingboro            2:07.35   3 
 28 LaCroix, Dave                Westbury               2:07.38   1 
 29 smith, jahi                  Penn Wood              2:07.50   3 
 30 Angyal, Nikolas              John Jay-Eas           2:07.66   2 
 31 Grasso, Nick                 John S. Burk           2:07.81   5 
 32 McDermott, Declan            Pleasant NY            2:07.90   3 
 33 Arcana, Giovanna             Pleasant NJ            2:07.97   2 
 34 Conteh, Ismail               Largo                  2:08.18   7 
 35 Dondero, Ryan                Harborfields           2:08.58   2 
 36 Parrado, Brandon             St. Peters J           2:08.76   2 
 37 Hill, Eric                   Deptford               2:08.80   4 
 38 Grace, Daniel                Boys & Girls           2:09.45   4 
 39 Webster, Dominick            Deptford               2:09.85   4 
 40 Carroll, Edmund              Sachem East            2:09.91   3 
 41 Hadtke, Brandon              Ocean City             2:10.11   3 
 42 Schmeizer, Evan              Ocean City             2:10.89   3 
 43 McClure, Brendan             Ocean City             2:11.23   4 
 44 Fetus, Nathaniel             Benjamin Ban           2:11.47   3 
 45 Shapiro, Grant               Pennsbury              2:11.54   4 
 46 Hayes, Desmond               Concord                2:11.59   3 
 47 Delaney, William             St. Peters J           2:11.66   5 
 48 Saint-Eilien, Riley          Cinnaminson            2:11.68   5 
 49 Miller, Jake                 Harborfields           2:12.08   5 
 50 Gay, Jon                     Westport               2:12.10   1 
 51 Depew, Alex                  Middletown             2:12.82   3 
 52 Ramos, Angle                 Newburgh               2:13.12   3 
 53 Bracy, Sean                  Concord                2:13.50   3 
 54 Mckay, Gavin                 Cardinal Hay           2:13.81   6 
 55 Santa, David                 Westbury               2:14.05   6 
 56 Bedore, JaeQuawn             Valhalla               2:14.58   3 
 57 Gilmour, Josh                Tuckahoe               2:14.79   5 
 58 Landon, Hunter               Cheltenham             2:15.06   3 
 59 Crosby, Andrew               Cheltenham             2:15.22   4 
 60 Aponton-Cruz, Enrique        Trenton Cent           2:15.35   4 
 61 Schmeizer, Jessie            Ocean City             2:15.53   5 
 62 Murray, Kiffle               New Rochelle           2:15.57   4 
 63 Grant, Asad                  Cheltenham             2:15.79   4 
 64 Rojas, Andres                New Rochelle           2:16.08   5 
 65 Haight, Chris                Wallkill               2:16.24   4 
 66 Ryan, Sean                   Bronxville             2:16.55   5 
 67 Kwiete, Josiah               Trenton Cent           2:16.60   6 
 68 Barlow, Shiquan              Trenton Cent           2:16.68   6 
 69 Jovicic, Filip               Strath Haven           2:16.78   5 
 70 Guerrera, Brandon            Sachem East            2:17.02   6 
 71 Johnson, Brett               Ocean City             2:17.37   5 
 72 Daly, Jon                    Strath Haven           2:17.46   5 
 73 Bartlett, Ian                Fairfield Lu           2:17.46   6 
 74 Pizzirusso, Andrew           Strath Haven           2:17.48   5 
 75 Knut, Donovan                Cardinal Hay           2:17.76   7 
 76 Ringgold, Krystofer          Uniondale              2:17.77   7 
 77 Hernandez, Andrew            Trenton Cent           2:18.20   4 
 78 Isaac, Jeremiah              Elmont                 2:18.64   6 
 79 Mclvaine, Eli                Concord                2:18.65   5 
 80 Smikle, Malcolm              Mount St. Mi           2:18.69   6 
 81 Pagano, Taylor               Ocean City             2:19.03   5 
 82 Lamin, Taiven                Pleasant NJ            2:19.16   6 
 83 Fortunato, Pat               Fairfield Lu           2:19.46   6 
 84 Cruzado, Marquie             Pleasant NJ            2:20.23   6 
 85 Lewis, Donivan               Trenton Cent           2:20.33   6 
 86 Greene, Korey                Ocean City             2:21.02   5 
 87 Boddie, Victor               Cardinal Hay           2:22.60   7 
 88 Flukey, Nick                 Ocean City             2:24.05   5 
 89 Tinoco, Luis                 Mineola                2:24.74   7 
 90 Shah, Nisarg                 North Bergen           2:25.25   6 
 91 Rooney, Lucas                Ocean City             2:27.41   6 
 92 Toussaint, Jerry             Westbury               2:27.80   6 
 93 Mulder, Andrew               Mineola                2:27.91   7 
 94 Valencia, Edward             North Bergen           2:28.14   6 
 95 Honore, Samuel               Uniondale              2:28.46   5 
 96 Sinert, Jason                Mineola                2:28.61   7 
 97 Teller, Corey                Strath Haven           2:29.77   5 
 98 Tuti, Andi                   Mineola                2:32.24   7 
 99 King, Peter                  Trenton Cent           2:32.48   6 
100 Macrini, Neil                Washington             2:32.63   7 
101 Lambe, Colin                 Washington             2:33.29   7 
102 Smith, Malik                 Trenton Cent           2:33.55   6 
103 Mueller, Joseph              Mineola                2:36.51   7 
104 Alexander, Grant             Washington             2:37.08   7 
105 Pardo, Edward                Mineola                2:40.25   7 
106 Campanella, Peter            Mineola                2:46.91   7 
107 Buono, Mike                  Mineola                2:52.77   7 
108 Tarab, Zach                  Mineola                2:53.95   7 
109 Elmore, David                Fairfield Lu           2:54.12   6 
110 Landesberg, Eric             Fairfield Lu           2:58.14   6 
 
Event 32  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Elise               Sachem North           2:24.26   1 
  2 Coleman, Cayla               Largo                  2:25.38   1 
  3 Stremme, Rachel              Ocean City             2:26.18   1 
  4 Grisbaum, Epiphany           Ocean City             2:28.21   1 
  5 Lloyd, Meghan                West Morris            2:28.33   1 
  6 Smith, Emily                 William Penn           2:29.68   1 
  7 Lewis, Anika                 Tilden Educa           2:31.66   2 
  8 Callum, Akia                 Benjamin Ban           2:31.76   1 
  9 Marks, Rebecca               Kellenberg             2:36.97   1 
 10 Paul, Katherine              Harborfields           2:37.06   1 
 11 Bergman, Emma                Ocean City             2:38.58   1 
 12 Shea, Kathleen               Harborfields           2:38.96   2 
 13 Elnick, Kathryn              Kellenberg             2:40.03   1 
 14 Steele, Meredith             Ocean City             2:40.74   1 
 15 Greene, Mackenzie            Ocean City             2:42.18   1 
 16 Clements, Tyana              Strath Haven           2:42.50   2 
 17 Paxman, Daniella             Strath Haven           2:42.65   2 
 18 Simons, Bridget              Kellenberg             2:43.58   3 
        38.827 (38.827)  1:20.783 (41.957)  2:04.183 (43.400)  2:43.576 (39.393)
 19 Collins, Meghan              Wallkill               2:43.73   3 
        36.701 (36.701)  1:15.794 (39.093)  1:58.876 (43.083)  2:43.726 (44.850)
 20 Weber, Alexa                 Ocean City             2:44.91   1 
 21 Monaghan, Jenna              Ocean City             2:45.77   2 
 22 Bleistine, Casey             Cinnaminson            2:47.52   3 
        39.097 (39.097)  1:23.238 (44.142)  2:07.230 (43.992)  2:47.515 (40.285)
 23 Revay, Lauren                Fairfield Lu           2:48.73   2 
 24 Serrano, Ellie               Kellenberg             2:48.89   3 
        39.397 (39.397)  1:22.916 (43.520)  2:07.746 (44.830)  2:48.887 (41.141)
 25 DeSantis, Alexandra          Harborfields           2:49.00   2 
 26 Tan, Catherine               Kellenberg             2:49.09   3 
        39.906 (39.906)  1:23.534 (43.628)  2:08.090 (44.556)  2:49.083 (40.993)
 27 Brady, Maddie                Ocean City             2:50.06   2 
 28 Meyer, Chanel                Port Jervis            2:51.00   2 
 29 Bautista, Samantha           Harborfields           2:51.52   3 
        39.123 (39.123)  1:22.974 (43.852)  2:08.728 (45.754)  2:51.520 (42.793)
 30 Colman, Gayan                Young Womens           2:54.43   2 
 31 Carroll, Reilly              Fairfield Lu           2:55.39   3 
        39.708 (39.708)  1:23.400 (43.692)  2:11.044 (47.644)  2:55.381 (44.338)
 32 Baldassare, Brooke           Kellenberg             2:56.69   3 
        41.530 (41.530)  1:25.640 (44.110)  2:12.991 (47.352)  2:56.687 (43.696)
 33 Eveyln, Breanna              Young Womens           2:57.43   3 
        37.547 (37.547)  1:21.085 (43.538)  2:09.704 (48.619)  2:57.425 (47.722)
 34 Sigmund, Casey               Ocean City             2:57.58   2 
 35 Guarino, Sarah               Kellenberg             2:58.62   3 
        41.686 (41.686)  1:25.602 (43.916)  2:13.241 (47.640)  2:58.617 (45.376)
 36 Conway, Mary                 Tri-Valley             2:59.02   3 
        41.888 (41.888)  1:26.730 (44.842)  2:13.725 (46.996)  2:59.017 (45.292)
 37 Rattiger, Brigid             Sachem North           3:03.29   2 
 38 hinds, Zulaika               Shabazz, Mal           3:33.79   3 
           41.086 (41.086)          1:29.755 (48.669)        2:31.608 (1:01.853)
       3:33.790 (1:02.183)
 
Event 33  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Union Catholic  'A'                                 3:38.38   1 
     1) Henderson, Jakell               2) McLaughlin, Taylor             
     3) Morgan, Brandon                 4) Gibbs, Greg                    
           51.860 (51.860)          1:13.430 (21.571)          1:37.804 (24.374)
       3:38.378 (2:00.574)
  2 Benjamin Banneker  'A'                              3:40.68   1 
     1) Purdy, Denari                   2) St. Rose, Javier               
     3) Johnson, Juwan                  4) Nathaniel, Nolan               
           53.208 (53.208)          1:17.470 (24.262)          1:41.705 (24.236)
       3:40.675 (1:58.971)
  3 Kingsway  'A'                                       3:40.91   1 
     1) Cavazos, Joaquin                2) Coleman, Jermaine              
     3) Ojomoh, Alex                    4) Mihlebach, Mark                
           53.728 (53.728)             54.246 (0.518)          1:16.734 (22.488)
       3:40.901 (2:24.168)
  4 Sachem East  'A'                                    3:45.34   1 
     1) Deshpande, Utsav                2) Leone, Ryan                    
     3) LiCata, Joe                     4) Rodriguez, Jack                
           52.714 (52.714)          1:17.018 (24.304)          1:40.683 (23.666)
       3:45.338 (2:04.656)
  5 Curtis  'A'                                         3:46.08   3 
     1) Kelly, Maliek                   2) Jones, Sharif                  
     3) Akakeya, John                   4) Beausil, Joshua                
           52.835 (52.835)          1:18.309 (25.474)          1:43.680 (25.372)
       3:46.076 (2:02.396)
  6 Union Catholic  'B'                                 3:46.44   2 
     1) Kusi, Jamelle                   2) Reed, Chris                    
     3) Sagendorf, Brian                4) Papachristos, Nate             
           53.012 (53.012)          1:17.195 (24.184)          1:41.603 (24.408)
       3:46.436 (2:04.833)
  7 Beacon  'A'                                         3:47.08   2 
     1) Adams, David                    2) Telesco, Justice               
     3) McRae, Elijah                   4) Booker, Brandon                
           53.187 (53.187)          1:18.831 (25.644)          1:43.438 (24.608)
       3:47.075 (2:03.638)
  8 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                     3:49.41   2 
     1) Farr, Steve                     2) Sorrentino, David              
     3) Sorrentino, Marc                4) Ebert, Nick                    
           54.027 (54.027)          1:18.981 (24.954)           1:19.817 (0.836)
       3:49.407 (2:29.591)
  9 Sachem East  'B'                                    3:51.33   2 
     1) Brys, Martin                    2) Gu, Sunny                      
     3) Farrell, Tim                    4) Faulkner, Gillan               
           53.629 (53.629)          1:18.131 (24.502)          1:44.054 (25.924)
       3:51.321 (2:07.267)
 10 Newburgh  'A'                                       3:51.81   1 
     1) Simms, Tashuan                  2) King, Carson                   
     3) Apronti, Brian                  4) Forbes, Aaron                  
           54.886 (54.886)          1:19.409 (24.524)        3:51.809 (2:32.400)
 11 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                              3:52.27   2 
     1) Ghiorzi, Christian              2) Doyle, Conner                  
     3) Leto, Dan                       4) Kenton, Zach                   
       1:20.794 (1:20.794)        3:52.262 (2:31.469)
 12 Wallkill  'A'                                       3:52.34   2 
     1) Alvarez, Jordan                 2) Moran, Eddie                   
     3) Haight, Chris                   4) Rutkowski, James               
           54.355 (54.355)          1:19.101 (24.746)          1:43.582 (24.482)
       3:52.340 (2:08.759)
 13 Concord  'A'                                        3:53.56   3 
           56.267 (56.267)          1:20.242 (23.976)           1:20.690 (0.448)
       3:53.554 (2:32.864)
 14 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              3:54.08   3 
     1) Chin, Calvin                    2) Lewis, Nicholas                
     3) Spence, Eric                    4) Thomas, Mitchel                
           54.955 (54.955)          1:20.914 (25.960)          1:45.870 (24.956)
       3:54.074 (2:08.205)
 15 Cinnaminson  'A'                                    3:55.52   3 
     1) Long, Tom                       2) Jones, Brandon                 
     3) Patterson, Lechaun              4) Richardson, Delano             
           57.139 (57.139)          1:22.314 (25.176)          1:48.157 (25.844)
       3:55.518 (2:07.361)
 16 Deptford  'A'                                       3:55.99   3 
     1) Webster, Dominick               2) Ellis, Jahmir                  
     3) Dietrick, Devon                 4) Hill, Eric                     
       1:45.024 (1:45.024)        3:55.988 (2:10.964)
 17 St. Benedicts  'A'                                  3:57.38   2 
     1) Rutto, Edwin                    2) Eisape, Tiwa                   
     3) Layton, Jason                   4) Phelps, Magnum                 
           55.277 (55.277)          1:20.966 (25.690)        3:57.378 (2:36.412)
 18 North Bergen  'A'                                   3:58.28   2 
     1) Grullon, Domingo                2) Shah, Nisarg                   
     3) Urgiles, Roland                 4) Sarduy, Sebastian              
           56.863 (56.863)          1:23.012 (26.150)        3:58.277 (2:35.266)
 19 Willingboro  'A'                                    3:58.48   2 
     1) Bell, Zavian                    2) Boyd, Jakeem                   
     3) Graves, Jontae                  4) Walker, Michael                
           55.863 (55.863)          1:22.138 (26.276)        3:58.477 (2:36.340)
 20 Middletown  'A'                                     4:00.52   1 
     1) Depew, Alex                     2) Thorpe, Shaquam                
     3) Clarke, Rashawn                 4) Ramirez, Brian                 
       1:18.081 (1:18.081)          1:41.869 (23.788)        4:00.516 (2:18.647)
 21 Sachem North  'A'                                   4:03.33   3 
     1) Trofa, Mark                     2) Bach, Hani                     
     3) Cavanaugh, Michael              4) Block, Daniel                  
           57.761 (57.761)          1:23.212 (25.452)          1:49.331 (26.120)
       4:03.326 (2:13.996)
 22 Largo  'A'                                          4:06.13   3 
     1) Ogbonna, Chidoziri              2) Chapman, Kristopher            
     3) Harper, O'Daiyah                4) Roan, Edwin                    
       1:23.388 (1:23.388)          1:48.125 (24.738)        4:06.130 (2:18.005)
 23 Minisink Valley  'A'                                4:07.03   3 
     1) Hulle, Tom                      2) Traina, Mike                   
     3) Anderson, Abdiel                4) Herrera, Mike                  
       1:00.640 (1:00.640)          1:25.505 (24.866)        4:07.028 (2:41.523)
 24 Kingsway  'B'                                       4:11.28   2 
     1) Green, Jarrod                   2) Maxwell, De'Ron                
     3) Oates, Shaun                    4) Palladino, John                
       1:27.203 (1:27.203)          1:53.262 (26.060)        4:11.277 (2:18.015)
 25 St. Benedicts  'B'                                  4:16.06   3 
       1:02.572 (1:02.572)        4:16.058 (3:13.487)
 26 Valhalla  'A'                                       4:16.64   3 
     1) Pennella, Elliott               2) Jacksen, Justin                
     3) Garcia, Joel                    4) DiFeo, Robert                  
       1:02.426 (1:02.426)          1:28.615 (26.190)        4:16.640 (2:48.026)
 27 Kingsway  'C'                                       4:17.67   3 
     1) Metheny, Jacob                  2) Brown, Timarco                 
     3) Jamal, Hanif                    4) Estabillo, Ben                 
       1:00.510 (1:00.510)          1:27.799 (27.289)        4:17.662 (2:49.863)
 28 Sachem North  'B'                                   4:19.74   3 
     1) Kampourglou, William            2) Witek, Joe                     
     3) Stretz, Daniel                  4) Lauer, Jonathan                
       1:01.182 (1:01.182)          1:26.685 (25.504)        4:19.737 (2:53.053)
 
Event 34  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:07.78   1 
     1) Thomas, Lanae-Tava              2) Thompson, Tori                 
     3) Watson, Ceara                   4) Watson, Sammy                  
           59.783 (59.783)          1:26.259 (26.476)          1:52.354 (26.096)
       4:07.775 (2:15.422)
  2 Hunterdon Central  'A'                              4:10.32   2 
     1) DeBlasio, Nicole                2) Malara, Tara                   
     3) Berardo, Jacqueline             4) Jaeger, Kathleen               
           59.593 (59.593)          1:26.482 (26.889)          1:53.127 (26.646)
       4:10.312 (2:17.185)
  3 St. Anthony's  'B'                                  4:10.58   1 
     1) Gaffney, Kelly                  2) Mazzucca, Elizabeth            
     3) Mincone, Michaela               4) Bohan, Shea                    
       1:01.277 (1:01.277)          1:26.608 (25.332)          1:53.240 (26.632)
       4:10.574 (2:17.335)
  4 Springside School  'A'                              4:12.57   1 
     1) Kitchell, Allie                 2) Broadwater, Brooklynn          
     3) Reeves, Julia                   4) Turner, Terri                  
           58.096 (58.096)          1:23.567 (25.472)          1:50.170 (26.604)
       4:12.564 (2:22.394)
  5 Kingsway  'A'                                       4:17.93   2 
     1) Cooper, Thaila                  2) Waller, Arianna                
     3) Heineman, Jaclyn                4) Stanford, Destiny              
           58.505 (58.505)          1:25.336 (26.832)          1:52.465 (27.129)
       4:17.923 (2:25.458)
  6 Middletown  'A'                                     4:23.45   1 
     1) Brown, Taniya                   2) Zollner, Keyana                
     3) Williams, Rochelle              4) Figeruoa, Sara                 
       1:02.667 (1:02.667)          1:30.194 (27.527)          1:57.639 (27.445)
       4:23.442 (2:25.804)
  7 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                              4:24.26   2 
     1) Lucci, Deanna                   2) Rayder, Kayla                  
     3) Piller, Jenna                   4) Woods, MaryEllen               
       1:04.812 (1:04.812)          1:34.493 (29.681)          2:02.180 (27.687)
       4:24.257 (2:22.078)
  8 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  4:24.54   1 
     1) Boyle, Shannon                  2) Hazzard, Halle                 
     3) Yeboah-Kodie, Alyssa            4) O'Neill, Emily                 
       1:04.059 (1:04.059)          1:30.890 (26.832)          1:57.811 (26.921)
       4:24.532 (2:26.721)
  9 Young Womens Leadership (Q)  'A'                    4:25.10   2 
     1) Sanders, Shayla                 2) Oliver, Nia                    
     3) Dumpson, Mya                    4) Fullwood, Chazmin              
       1:03.024 (1:03.024)          1:30.347 (27.323)          1:58.278 (27.931)
       4:25.097 (2:26.819)
 10 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              4:26.42   2 
     1) Mota, Rebecca                   2) Bowers, Luana                  
     3) Carby, Amanda                   4) Anderson, Leah                 
       1:04.218 (1:04.218)          1:30.459 (26.242)          2:00.520 (30.061)
       4:26.411 (2:25.892)
 11 Weequahic  'A'                                      4:27.20   1 
     1) Cooper, Saborrah                2) James, Kellyanne               
     3) Cadet, Rebecca                  4) Smith, Yahminah                
       1:03.835 (1:03.835)          1:31.038 (27.203)          1:57.999 (26.962)
       4:27.193 (2:29.195)
 12 Kellenberg  'A'                                     4:27.41   2 
     1) Newman, Sarah                   2) Waleski, Erica                 
     3) Mazin, Christina                4) Bennett, Nora                  
       1:03.074 (1:03.074)          1:30.381 (27.307)          1:59.138 (28.757)
       4:27.405 (2:28.267)
 13 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 4:28.55   3 
     1) Reilly, Megan                   2) Savarese, Jessica              
     3) Rotar, Grace                    4) Greibesland, Penny             
       1:05.034 (1:05.034)          1:32.543 (27.509)          2:01.070 (28.527)
       4:28.549 (2:27.479)
 14 Massapequa  'A'                                     4:35.79   3 
     1) Burke, Diana                    2) Turano, Julie                  
     3) Strype, Sam                     4) Modica, Sophia                 
       1:04.890 (1:04.890)          1:32.519 (27.629)          2:00.138 (27.619)
       4:35.789 (2:35.652)
 15 Western Branch  'A'                                 4:38.00   4 
       1:07.297 (1:07.297)          1:36.072 (28.775)          2:05.090 (29.019)
       4:38.000 (2:32.910)
 16 North Penn  'A'                                     4:40.97   3 
     1) Mosley, Mikaela                 2) Sajjan, Seema                  
     3) Williams, Allison               4) Matthew, Dela                  
       1:04.482 (1:04.482)          1:33.113 (28.631)          2:00.914 (27.801)
       4:40.964 (2:40.051)
 17 Sacred Heart  'B'                                   4:41.49   3 
     1) Byrnes, Ellen                   2) Cass, Colleen                  
     3) Kenny, Faith                    4) Doyle, Megan                   
       1:06.166 (1:06.166)          1:32.813 (26.648)          2:02.166 (29.353)
       4:41.484 (2:39.319)
 18 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   4:41.74   3 
     1) Mandaro, Audrey                 2) Kenny, Mary Kate               
     3) Grueneberg, Erin                4) Grueneberg, Joanna             
       1:03.687 (1:03.687)          1:33.741 (30.055)          2:04.499 (30.759)
       4:41.732 (2:37.234)
 19 Cinnaminson  'A'                                    4:42.41   4 
     1) Clark, Taylor                   2) Keck, Alexandra                
     3) Torres, Andrea                  4) Rocks, Olivia                  
       1:06.875 (1:06.875)          1:38.217 (31.343)          2:06.486 (28.269)
       4:42.407 (2:35.922)
 20 Deptford  'A'                                       4:44.19   4 
     1) Costello, Marikate              2) Robinson, Tranilya             
     3) Clement, Zabrina                4) Tirado, Camryn                 
       1:07.331 (1:07.331)          1:36.961 (29.631)          2:05.350 (28.389)
       4:44.189 (2:38.839)
 21 Union Catholic  'A'                                 4:46.87   3 
       1:07.652 (1:07.652)          1:35.057 (27.405)          2:03.206 (28.149)
       4:46.861 (2:43.656)
 22 Young Womens Leadership (Q)  'B'                    4:49.67   4 
     1) Colman, Gayan                   2) McDonald, Briana               
     3) Scatliffe, Telecia              4) Bryan, Lakeisha                
       1:05.737 (1:05.737)          1:34.976 (29.239)          2:05.364 (30.389)
       4:49.662 (2:44.298)
 23 Valhalla  'A'                                       4:53.59   4 
     1) Kovoor, Sofia                   2) Halbauer, Samantha             
     3) Brand, Madison                  4) Brosnan, Erin                  
       1:08.179 (1:08.179)          1:40.187 (32.009)          2:11.289 (31.103)
       4:53.589 (2:42.301)
 24 Weequahic  'B'                                      4:58.09   4 
       1:04.096 (1:04.096)          1:35.856 (31.761)          2:04.720 (28.865)
       4:58.082 (2:53.363)
 25 Warwick Valley  'B'                                 5:04.51   4 
       1:13.822 (1:13.822)          1:44.198 (30.377)          2:14.831 (30.633)
       5:04.503 (2:49.673)
 26 Kingsway  'B'                                       5:10.53   4 
     1) Deichert, Farrah                2) Palmer, Najiyah                
     3) Jones, Jasmin                   4) Martin, Rena                   
       1:09.936 (1:09.936)          1:37.631 (27.695)          2:06.352 (28.721)
       5:10.522 (3:04.171)
 27 Minisink Valley  'A'                                5:11.98   3 
     1) Michel, Laina                   2) Audain, Catina                 
     3) Smith, Peyton                   4) Espinosa, Hannah               
       1:07.100 (1:07.100)          1:36.287 (29.187)          2:08.459 (32.173)
       5:11.973 (3:03.515)
 28 Largo  'A'                                          5:14.31   4 
     1) Green, Relle                    2) Gunn, Artecia                  
     3) Stancil, Iyana                  4) Baker, Ahjea                   
       1:29.911 (1:29.911)          1:59.007 (29.097)          2:30.590 (31.583)
       5:14.309 (2:43.720)
 29 Harborfields  'A'                                   5:17.97   3 
     1) Guerra, Isabelle                2) Greco, Hope                    
     3) Weitman, Amelia                 4) Bautista, Samantha             
       1:13.869 (1:13.869)          1:45.601 (31.733)          2:16.489 (30.889)
       5:17.965 (3:01.476)
 30 Warwick Valley  'C'                                 5:23.50   4 
       1:14.602 (1:14.602)          1:47.424 (32.822)          2:18.656 (31.233)
       5:23.496 (3:04.840)
 
Event 35  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penncrest  'A'                                      8:08.73   1 
     1) Kamat, Soham                    2) Hanna, Brendan                 
     3) Teal, James                     4) Emanuel, Evan                  
       2:06.800 (2:06.800)        8:08.724 (6:01.924)
  2 Pleasantville NJ  'A'                               8:12.27   1 
     1) Arcana, Giovanna                2) Narinensingh, Radcliffe        
     3) Prevard, Noah                   4) Perdomo, Alvaro                
       2:04.511 (2:04.511)        4:07.464 (2:02.954)        6:09.224 (2:01.760)
       8:12.263 (2:03.040)
  3 Strath Haven  'A'                                   8:12.97   1 
     1) Gordon, Ahmir                   2) Kotchick, Greg                 
     3) Beckley-Gray, Conan             4) Reeves, David                  
       2:04.961 (2:04.961)        4:06.120 (2:01.160)        6:10.094 (2:03.974)
       8:12.965 (2:02.872)
  4 Sachem North  'A'                                   8:15.84   1 
     1) Block, Daniel                   2) Lauer, Jonathan                
     3) Tibbets, Chris                  4) Stretz, Daniel                 
       4:09.786 (4:09.786)        6:13.927 (2:04.142)        8:15.836 (2:01.910)
  5 Bayport-Blue Point  'A'                             8:21.93   1 
     1) Somerville, Eddie               2) Shawn, Bofinger                
     3) Giunta, Jason                   4) Garifo, Victor                 
       2:03.371 (2:03.371)        4:09.006 (2:05.635)        6:18.576 (2:09.571)
       8:21.921 (2:03.346)
  6 Penn Wood  'A'                                      8:28.89   1 
     1) Manyeah, Dennis                 2) Seck, Ndiaja                   
     3) smith, jahi                     4) Ponzo, Ahmere                  
       2:05.517 (2:05.517)        4:11.729 (2:06.213)        6:08.554 (1:56.825)
       8:28.884 (2:20.331)
  7 Newburgh  'A'                                       8:32.01   1 
     1) King, Carson                    2) Simms, Tashuan                 
     3) Gaynor, Kinard                  4) Onwuka, David                  
       2:06.588 (2:06.588)        4:13.101 (2:06.513)        6:23.121 (2:10.020)
       8:32.009 (2:08.889)
  8 North Bergen  'A'                                   8:32.35   1 
     1) Gonzalez, Mathew                2) Leon, Ramses                   
     3) Grullon, Domingo                4) Perez, Ramon                   
       2:07.802 (2:07.802)        4:19.064 (2:11.262)        6:27.808 (2:08.745)
       8:32.343 (2:04.535)
  9 Harborfields  'A'                                   8:36.89   2 
     1) Smith, Derek                    2) Katz, Matthew                  
     3) Wilson, Jack                    4) Scanlon, Ryan                  
       2:04.784 (2:04.784)        4:19.589 (2:14.806)        6:28.915 (2:09.327)
       8:36.887 (2:07.973)
 10 Minisink Valley  'A'                                8:38.07   2 
     1) Chase, Joe                      2) Demberg, Austin                
     3) Khoufaify, Ismael               4) Vinolas, Kevin                 
       2:12.916 (2:12.916)        4:27.637 (2:14.722)        6:32.132 (2:04.496)
       8:38.069 (2:05.937)
 11 Valhalla  'A'                                       8:39.13   2 
     1) Bendlin, Jay                    2) Avolio, Thomas                 
     3) Bedore, JaeQuawn                4) Tobin-Miyaji, Yuto             
       2:05.114 (2:05.114)        4:18.331 (2:13.218)        6:35.610 (2:17.279)
       8:39.129 (2:03.520)
 12 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:39.37   1 
     1) Abdurahim, Mehamed              2) Henry, Paul                    
     3) Yuhas, Ryan                     4) George, Brandon                
       2:05.975 (2:05.975)        4:05.548 (1:59.574)        6:20.248 (2:14.700)
       8:39.366 (2:19.119)
 13 Largo  'A'                                          8:40.61   1 
     1) Fidderman, Raekwen              2) Ogbonna, Chidoziri             
     3) Conteh, Ismail                  4) Johnson, Justin                
       2:07.454 (2:07.454)        4:14.651 (2:07.197)        6:32.273 (2:17.623)
       8:40.602 (2:08.329)
 14 Kingsway  'A'                                       8:42.50   1 
     1) Mihlebach, Mark                 2) Boerlin, Myles                 
     3) Evernham, Kyle                  4) Culbreath, Trevor              
       2:15.869 (2:15.869)        4:06.150 (1:50.282)          4:23.999 (17.849)
       8:42.495 (4:18.497)
 15 Sachem East  'A'                                    8:48.07   1 
     1) Carroll, Edmund                 2) Rodriguez, Jack                
     3) Faulkner, Gillan                4) Pandolfo, Nick                 
       2:06.438 (2:06.438)           2:06.786 (0.348)        4:16.482 (2:09.697)
       8:48.070 (4:31.588)
 16 Christian Brothers (Albany)  'A'                    8:50.70   2 
     1) Flowers, Michael                2) Pilar, Kaushik                 
     3) Carnavos, Michael               4) Buyaskas, Michael              
       2:12.882 (2:12.882)        4:26.270 (2:13.388)        6:36.398 (2:10.128)
       8:50.699 (2:14.302)
 17 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                              8:53.92   2 
     1) Leto, Dan                       2) Ambury, Joey                   
     3) Bartlett, Ian                   4) Kenton, Zach                   
       2:17.337 (2:17.337)        4:30.199 (2:12.862)        6:39.679 (2:09.481)
       8:53.916 (2:14.238)
 18 Bayport-Blue Point  'B'                             8:55.18   2 
     1) Ocon, Jacob                     2) Haun, Ryan                     
     3) Flood, Mac                      4) Vitale, Rob                    
       2:09.909 (2:09.909)        4:27.377 (2:17.469)        6:42.726 (2:15.349)
       8:55.180 (2:12.454)
 19 Sachem North  'B'                                   8:55.33   2 
     1) Block, Daniel                   2) Lauer, Jonathan                
     3) Tibbets, Chris                  4) Stretz, Daniel                 
       2:10.517 (2:10.517)        4:24.550 (2:14.034)        6:41.575 (2:17.025)
       8:55.330 (2:13.756)
 20 Western Branch  'A'                                 8:57.25   2 
     1) Smith, Nathan                   2) Robinson, Tyson                
     3) Scarlett, Josiah                4) Johnson, Austin                
       2:09.715 (2:09.715)        4:29.649 (2:19.935)        6:50.369 (2:20.721)
       8:57.248 (2:06.879)
 21 Union Catholic  'A'                                 9:05.77   2 
     1) Birritteri, Nick                2) Cuppari, Nick                  
     3) Mohammad, Alfred                4) Perona, Jimmy                  
       2:10.083 (2:10.083)        4:30.215 (2:20.133)        6:07.001 (1:36.787)
       9:05.770 (2:58.770)
 22 Washington  'A'                                     9:12.83   2 
     1) Hackley, Dalin                  2) Charalibidis, George           
     3) Williamson, Dennis              4) Torney, Andrew                 
       2:14.752 (2:14.752)        6:48.219 (4:33.468)        9:12.829 (2:24.610)
 23 Weequahic  'A'                                      9:21.43   2 
     1) Agyeman, Dominic                2) Ageyman, Nate                  
     3) Johnson, Deandre                4) Dwumfour, Samuel               
       2:28.787 (2:28.787)        4:49.669 (2:20.883)        7:06.454 (2:16.785)
       9:21.425 (2:14.972)
 24 Kingsway  'B'                                       9:25.43   2 
     1) Grandizio, Joe                  2) Mangiaracina, Brian            
     3) Ogren, Austin                   4) Magee, Bryce                   
       4:38.119 (4:38.119)        9:25.428 (4:47.310)
 25 Kingsway  'C'                                       9:48.09   2 
       2:20.923 (2:20.923)        4:52.623 (2:31.701)        9:48.086 (4:55.464)
 26 Sachem North  'C'                                  10:03.78   2 
     1) Difulvio, Mark                  2) Heihs, Kyle                    
     3) Heinz, Anthony                  4) Hirst, David                   
       2:33.332 (2:33.332)        5:02.881 (2:29.549)       10:03.775 (5:00.895)
 
Event 36  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Benjamin Cardozo  'A'                               9:16.51   1 
     1) Williams, Alana                 2) Lundy, Nia                     
     3) Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua           4) Gallegher, Emma                
       2:22.620 (2:22.620)        4:44.629 (2:22.009)        7:05.254 (2:20.626)
       9:16.504 (2:11.250)
  2 Western Branch  'A'                                 9:17.09   1 
     1) Smith, Jewel                    2) Thomas, Amanda                 
     3) Jenkins, Jashella               4) Ross, Faith                    
       2:23.728 (2:23.728)        4:38.061 (2:14.333)        7:04.554 (2:26.493)
       9:17.087 (2:12.534)
  3 Harborfields  'A'                                   9:36.45   1 
     1) Greaves, Melissa                2) Larkin, Elizabeth              
     3) Gaye, Kerry                     4) Grossman, Jamie                
       2:24.543 (2:24.543)        4:48.906 (2:24.363)        7:11.696 (2:22.791)
       9:36.444 (2:24.748)
  4 Kellenberg  'A'                                     9:43.76   1 
     1) O'Hara, Emily                   2) Fray, Jazmine                  
     3) Lopez, Raquel                   4) Lewin, Deidre                  
       2:25.907 (2:25.907)        4:43.548 (2:17.642)        7:19.553 (2:36.005)
       9:43.757 (2:24.205)
  5 North Penn  'A'                                     9:50.99   1 
     1) Bresadola, Stephanie            2) Valenti, Ali                   
     3) Gardizy, Ariana                 4) Vlasic, Mikaela                
       2:31.202 (2:31.202)        4:56.341 (2:25.140)        7:24.135 (2:27.794)
       9:50.987 (2:26.852)
  6 Mercy  'A'                                          9:51.43   1 
     1) Tuthill, Meg                    2) O'Brien, Devyn                 
     3) Butterfield, Kaitlyn            4) Joinnides, Madeleine           
       2:25.621 (2:25.621)        4:49.728 (2:24.108)        7:25.389 (2:35.661)
       9:51.422 (2:26.034)
  7 Union Catholic  'A'                                10:06.61   1 
     1) Glynn, Caitlin                  2) Johnson, Asia                  
     3) Novack, Tressa                  4) Grieco, Amanda                 
       2:30.881 (2:30.881)        4:58.522 (2:27.641)        7:32.708 (2:34.187)
      10:06.606 (2:33.898)
  8 New Rochelle  'A'                                  10:07.14   2 
     1) Pierre, Irene                   2) McKinney, Maeve                
     3) Huerta, Jennyfer                4) Rivas, Sindy                   
       2:27.298 (2:27.298)        4:56.222 (2:28.924)        7:25.127 (2:28.906)
      10:07.134 (2:42.008)
  9 Kingsway  'A'                                      10:16.33   1 
     1) Vick, Rachel                    2) Nugent, McKenzie               
     3) Wells, Claudia                  4) Anicic, Kylie                  
       2:31.954 (2:31.954)        5:09.779 (2:37.825)        7:44.424 (2:34.646)
      10:16.324 (2:31.900)
 10 Western Branch  'B'                                10:16.66   2 
     1) Brown, Devonya                  2) Massie, Nina                   
     3) Torres, Destiny                 4) Harris, Jada                   
       2:30.968 (2:30.968)        5:02.203 (2:31.235)        7:40.229 (2:38.027)
      10:16.657 (2:36.428)
 11 Ridley  'A'                                        10:17.19   2 
     1) McGeehan, Kelly                 2) Green, Jamie                   
     3) Ohlsson, Senna                  4) Higgins, Jess                  
       2:33.634 (2:33.634)        5:06.415 (2:32.781)        7:44.819 (2:38.404)
      10:17.181 (2:32.362)
 12 Warwick Valley  'A'                                10:18.80   2 
     1) Eigo, Agnes                     2) Connor, Kaitlynn               
     3) Rothstein, Lauren               4) Eder, Emily                    
       2:31.389 (2:31.389)        5:05.609 (2:34.220)        7:46.955 (2:41.347)
      10:18.800 (2:31.845)
 13 Bayport-Blue Point  'A'                            10:34.42   2 
     1) Delzell, Brianna                2) McGrath, Allison               
     3) Fiorentine, Maddy               4) Aurandt, Julia                 
       2:34.065 (2:34.065)        5:10.473 (2:36.409)        7:48.914 (2:38.441)
      10:34.412 (2:45.499)
 14 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                             10:35.07   2 
     1) Walsh, Kelly                    2) Desmond, Sullie                
     3) Beccaria, Lauren                4) Barucci, Francesca             
       2:42.145 (2:42.145)        5:20.501 (2:38.356)        8:02.799 (2:42.299)
      10:35.068 (2:32.269)
 15 Warwick Valley  'B'                                10:37.78   2 
     1) Cavanagh, Emily                 2) Prial, Brigid                  
     3) Byrne, Molly                    4) Hoey, Madeline                 
       2:39.703 (2:39.703)        5:16.350 (2:36.648)        7:59.525 (2:43.175)
      10:37.772 (2:38.247)
 16 Strath Haven  'A'                                  10:37.99   1 
     1) Rowan, Jen                      2) Wolters, Claire                
     3) Haase, Grace                    4) Okami, Naima                   
       2:35.940 (2:35.940)        5:10.381 (2:34.441)        7:55.259 (2:44.879)
      10:37.983 (2:42.724)
 17 Bayport-Blue Point  'B'                            11:00.76   2 
     1) Browning-Atkinson, Tess         2) Delzell, Madison               
     3) Delzell, Melody                 4) Bonetti, Nina                  
       2:38.106 (2:38.106)        5:16.253 (2:38.147)        8:01.779 (2:45.527)
      11:00.752 (2:58.973)
 18 Morris Hills  'A'                                  11:06.54   2 
     1) Thurston, Ashleigh              2) Moran, Kayley                  
     3) Diaz, Adriana                   4) Follet, Rhianna                
       2:40.247 (2:40.247)        5:24.120 (2:43.873)        8:19.415 (2:55.296)
      11:06.538 (2:47.124)
 19 Minisink Valley  'A'                               11:59.88   2 
     1) Espinosa, Hannah                2) Michel, Laina                  
     3) Switala, Caitlyn                4) Fritzsch, Lauren               
       2:49.666 (2:49.666)        5:36.434 (2:46.769)        8:54.825 (3:18.391)
      11:59.874 (3:05.049)
 20 Tilden Educational Campus  'A'                     12:10.70   2 
     1) Ifill, Wallatta                 2) Boyce, Yoland                  
     3) Lewis, Anika                    4) Garnett, Keebah                
       2:36.925 (2:36.925)        5:56.361 (3:19.436)        8:53.704 (2:57.344)
      12:10.691 (3:16.987)
 -- Valhalla  'A'                                            DQ   2 
     1) Goyco, Jackie                   2) Brosnan, Erin                  
     3) Rice, Amy                       4) Colabattisto, Kristen          
       2:53.296 (2:53.296)        5:44.405 (2:51.109)        7:45.945 (2:01.541)
      10:27.590 (2:41.645)
 
Event 37  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch  'A'                                 3:25.61   1 
     1) Harris, Micaiah                 2) Blackley, Jahkwan              
     3) Deloatch, Breon                 4) Robinson, Tyson                
        51.240 (51.240)  1:43.400 (52.160)  2:35.927 (52.528)
  2 Newburgh  'A'                                       3:26.88   1 
     1) Boone, Xaiver                   2) Apronti, Brian                 
     3) Gaynor, Kinard                  4) Williams, Maka                 
        51.939 (51.939)  1:42.470 (50.531)  2:36.354 (53.885)
  3 Willingboro  'A'                                    3:28.87   2 
     1) Miller, David                   2) Brosier, Kenny                 
     3) Davidson, Tyler                 4) Bakarr, Yunisa                 
        53.042 (53.042)  1:46.044 (53.002)  2:37.115 (51.072)  3:28.870 (51.755)
  4 Western Branch  'B'                                 3:29.62   2 
     1) Smith, Nathan                   2) Hamilton, Alvin                
     3) Scarlett, Josiah                4) Williams, Anthony              
        51.439 (51.439)  1:44.106 (52.668)  2:37.354 (53.249)  3:29.614 (52.261)
  5 Hunterdon Central  'A'                              3:30.16   1 
     1) Ismen, Jack                     2) Malko, Russell                 
     3) Davin, Walker                   4) Scheier, David                 
        52.488 (52.488)  1:44.733 (52.245)  2:38.562 (53.830)
  6 Penncrest  'A'                                      3:33.11   2 
     1) Teal, James                     2) Emanuel, Evan                  
     3) Hanna, Brendan                  4) Kamat, Soham                   
        53.010 (53.010)  1:47.123 (54.113)  2:41.711 (54.588)  3:33.108 (51.397)
  7 Deptford  'A'                                       3:33.57   1 
     1) Dixon, Shaquille                2) Hernandez, Anthony             
     3) Tucker, Dwayne                  4) Victor, Walter                 
        53.713 (53.713)  1:45.173 (51.461)  2:40.899 (55.726)
  8 Largo  'A'                                          3:34.54   3 
     1) Byfield, Jamanie                2) Conteh, Ismail                 
     3) Prince, Kyle                    4) Tamale, Jarred                 
        56.115 (56.115)  1:50.694 (54.579)  2:41.968 (51.274)
  9 Uniondale  'A'                                      3:36.90   1 
     1) Blue, Eldaah                    2) Modest, Cleveland              
     3) Dennis, Jahmal                  4) Duhaney, Christopher           
        53.467 (53.467)  1:47.772 (54.305)  2:41.711 (53.940)
 10 Westbury  'A'                                       3:37.66   2 
     1) Owhe, John                      2) Carter, Erik                   
     3) Santa, David                    4) Thomas, Darian                 
        53.556 (53.556)  1:47.632 (54.077)  2:40.841 (53.210)  3:37.654 (56.813)
 11 St. Benedicts  'A'                                  3:37.79   3 
     1) Eisape, Tiwa                    2) Faulks, Cornelius              
     3) Phelps, Magnum                  4) Rosa, Juan                     
        54.902 (54.902)  1:50.423 (55.522)  2:43.874 (53.452)
 12 Boys & Girls  'A'                                   3:38.00   3 
     1) Rose, Richard                   2) Robinson, Shavanes             
     3) Grace, Daniel                   4) Simpson, Shayne                
        54.343 (54.343)  1:48.834 (54.491)  2:43.569 (54.735)
 13 Kingsway  'A'                                       3:38.47   3 
     1) Ojomoh, Alex                    2) Cavazos, Joaquin               
     3) Coleman, Jermaine               4) Maxwell, De'Ron                
        55.508 (55.508)  1:49.821 (54.313)  2:42.592 (52.771)
 14 Morris Hills  'A'                                   3:39.89   2 
     1) Gosden, Mike                    2) Dennehy, John                  
     3) Schweizer, Jason                4) Hook, Joe                      
        54.305 (54.305)  1:49.016 (54.711)  2:45.414 (56.398)  3:39.889 (54.475)
 15 Largo  'B'                                          3:40.87   4 
     1) Schwarzman, Austin              2) Roan, Edwin                    
     3) Tamale, Jarred                  4) Wright, Stanley                
        56.186 (56.186)  1:51.183 (54.997)  2:45.977 (54.794)  3:40.861 (54.884)
 16 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                 3:41.21   3 
     1) Mckay, Gavin                    2) Knut, Donovan                  
     3) Ingram, Jordan                  4) williams, Zahir                
        55.002 (55.002)  1:50.891 (55.890)  2:47.920 (57.029)
 17 John Jay-East Fishkill  'A'                         3:41.30   4 
     1) Angyal, Nikolas                 2) Adams, Lance                   
     3) Lawrence, Elliott               4) Hamilton, Aaron                
        58.809 (58.809)  1:54.507 (55.698)  2:49.924 (55.418)  3:41.295 (51.371)
 18 Bayport-Blue Point  'A'                             3:41.66   3 
     1) Flood, Mac                      2) Somerville, Eddie              
     3) Shawn, Bofinger                 4) Lilly, Ty                      
        55.712 (55.712)  1:50.970 (55.258)  2:49.473 (58.504)
 19 Yonkers  'A'                                        3:42.35   3 
     1) Diggs, Bruce                    2) Espitia, Ruy                   
     3) Lin, Timothy                    4) Thomes-Locke, Joshua           
        56.617 (56.617)  1:51.595 (54.978)  2:49.046 (57.451)
 20 Cardinal Hayes  'B'                                 3:45.35   4 
     1) Boddie, Victor                  2) Taverez, Christian             
     3) Fashaw, Zachary                 4) Rivera, Nelson                 
        56.052 (56.052)  1:52.002 (55.950)  2:49.710 (57.709)  3:45.346 (55.636)
 21 Valhalla  'A'                                       3:46.87   4 
     1) Brown, Joseph                   2) Kreder, Eric                   
     3) Tobin-Miyaji, Yuto              4) Arias, Miguel                  
        56.752 (56.752)  1:55.849 (59.098)  2:50.650 (54.801)  3:46.869 (56.219)
 22 Roosevelt  'A'                                      3:47.62   4 
     1) Stevenson, Joshua               2) Free, Sean                     
     3) Headen, Reshawn                 4) Grant, Andrew                  
       1:00.873 (1:00.873)          1:58.636 (57.763)          2:53.645 (55.009)
         3:47.614 (53.970)
 23 Nazareth  'A'                                       3:56.21   4 
     1) Bey, Shakur                     2) Grant, Nathaniel               
     3) Benjamin, Micheal               4) Fanor, Brian                   
           57.699 (57.699)          1:54.085 (56.386)          2:51.231 (57.147)
       3:56.210 (1:04.980)
 24 Yonkers  'B'                                        3:58.28   4 
     1) Casto, Agustin                  2) Borteng, Gilbert               
     3) Wilson-King, Emilio             4) Mrose, Andrew                  
           59.406 (59.406)          1:55.738 (56.333)          2:54.259 (58.521)
       3:58.275 (1:04.017)
 25 Bayport-Blue Point  'B'                             4:00.96   4 
     1) Bracco, Matteo                  2) Ocon, Jacob                    
     3) Ogno, Matt                      4) Hoffman, Travis                
           59.710 (59.710)        1:59.887 (1:00.177)        3:01.159 (1:01.273)
         4:00.959 (59.800)
 26 St. Benedicts  'B'                                  4:01.06   4 
           54.604 (54.604)          1:52.979 (58.376)          2:47.417 (54.438)
       4:01.051 (1:13.635)
 27 Kingsway  'B'                                       4:10.95   4 
     1) Oates, Shaun                    2) Green, Jarrod                  
     3) Metheny, Jacob                  4) Jamal, Hanif                   
       1:01.713 (1:01.713)        2:03.360 (1:01.647)          3:02.371 (59.012)
       4:10.947 (1:08.577)
 -- South Shore  'A'                                        DNF   1 
     1) Jemmott, Enoch                  2) John, Stephon                  
     3) bowers, tim                     4) jeune, juvenson                
        54.908 (54.908)  1:45.926 (51.019)
 -- Newburgh  'B'                                           DNF   2 
     1) King, Carson                    2) Cotto, David                   
     3) Dorsett, Ivan                   4) Williams, Maka                 
        52.506 (52.506)  1:46.912 (54.406)
 -- Newburgh  'C'                                            DQ   3 
     1) Ballamour, Marc                 2) Billings, Blaine               
     3) Leathers, Justin                4) King, Carson                   
        52.377 (52.377)  1:44.832 (52.456)  2:38.872 (54.041)
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch  'A'                                 3:51.85   1 
     1) Terrell, Jada                   2) Thomas, Amanda                 
     3) Ross, Faith                     4) Smith, Jewel                   
        59.357 (59.357)  1:56.770 (57.413)  2:53.991 (57.222)  3:51.841 (57.850)
  2 Cheltenham  'A'                                     3:59.02   1 
     1) Burke, Nicole                   2) Andrews, Alexandra             
     3) Wallace, Arianna                4) Crosby, Alexis                 
           58.948 (58.948)        1:59.086 (1:00.138)        3:00.770 (1:01.684)
         3:59.013 (58.244)
  3 North Penn  'A'                                     4:01.16   1 
     1) Nwogwugwu, Uche                 2) Dean, Leiana                   
     3) Vlasic, Mikaela                 4) King, Ally                     
           59.595 (59.595)        2:00.397 (1:00.802)        3:01.469 (1:01.072)
         4:01.152 (59.683)
  4 Bayport-Blue Point  'B'                             4:09.53   2 
     1) Cudia, Jayne                    2) Dolan, Dariya                  
     3) McGovern, Lindsey               4) Brady, Emily                   
       1:05.128 (1:05.128)        2:07.901 (1:02.774)        3:10.929 (1:03.028)
  5 Largo  'A'                                          4:10.05   1 
     1) Nwokorie, Majesty               2) Devonish, Dominiqe             
     3) Ward, Samaria                   4) Coleman, Cayla                 
       1:00.657 (1:00.657)        2:02.950 (1:02.293)        3:06.597 (1:03.648)
       4:10.041 (1:03.445)
  6 Penn Wood  'A'                                      4:10.71   2 
       1:04.699 (1:04.699)          2:03.006 (58.308)        3:04.927 (1:01.921)
  7 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              4:12.46   1 
     1) Bowers, Luana                   2) Mota, Rebecca                  
     3) Carby, Amanda                   4) Anderson, Leah                 
       1:01.400 (1:01.400)        2:05.644 (1:04.245)        3:12.303 (1:06.659)
       4:12.460 (1:00.157)
  8 Kingsway  'A'                                       4:12.73   1 
     1) Waller, Arianna                 2) Heineman, Jaclyn               
     3) Palmer, Najiyah                 4) Cooper, Thaila                 
       1:02.901 (1:02.901)        2:07.601 (1:04.701)          3:05.780 (58.180)
       4:12.724 (1:06.944)
  9 Morris Hills  'A'                                   4:15.67   2 
     1) Lyness, Casey                   2) Follet, Rhianna                
     3) Diaz, Sophia                    4) Pai, Anjali                    
       1:03.822 (1:03.822)        2:08.422 (1:04.601)        3:13.456 (1:05.035)
 10 Bayport-Blue Point  'A'                             4:21.88   2 
     1) Magnifico, Ashley               2) Imbo, Julia                    
     3) Strobl, Brigitte                4) Cibuls, Kathleen               
       1:05.315 (1:05.315)        2:11.423 (1:06.108)        3:16.992 (1:05.569)
 11 Yonkers  'A'                                        4:24.19   3 
     1) Washington, Shandeia            2) Morgan, ShaShauna              
     3) Brown, Talia                    4) Matthew, Chidinma              
       1:06.381 (1:06.381)        2:08.067 (1:01.687)        3:14.211 (1:06.144)
       4:24.190 (1:09.980)
 12 Largo  'B'                                          4:29.54   2 
     1) Carter, Eboni                   2) Battle, Janiyah                
     3) Jackson, Domonique              4) Magruder, Stephnie             
       1:06.532 (1:06.532)        2:13.405 (1:06.874)        3:22.071 (1:08.666)
 13 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 4:31.28   3 
     1) Rotar, Grace                    2) Palmieri, Nicole               
     3) Parrelli, Madison               4) Schroh, Emma                   
       1:05.384 (1:05.384)        2:14.986 (1:09.603)        3:21.541 (1:06.555)
       4:31.279 (1:09.739)
 14 Harborfields  'A'                                   4:33.59   2 
     1) Shea, Kathleen                  2) Burkley, Brianna               
     3) Herbert, Lorna                  4) Paul, Katherine                
       1:07.995 (1:07.995)        2:16.106 (1:08.111)        3:24.645 (1:08.540)
 15 Kingsway  'B'                                       4:33.86   3 
       1:06.707 (1:06.707)        2:16.471 (1:09.765)        3:26.466 (1:09.996)
       4:33.860 (1:07.395)
 16 Valhalla  'A'                                       4:35.39   2 
     1) Brand, Madison                  2) Jean-Charles, Eva              
     3) Nangle, Kristen                 4) Halbauer, Samantha             
       1:09.148 (1:09.148)        2:16.349 (1:07.201)        3:29.395 (1:13.047)
 17 Westbury  'A'                                       4:37.11   3 
       1:06.580 (1:06.580)        2:14.635 (1:08.056)        3:26.875 (1:12.240)
       4:37.104 (1:10.230)
 18 Deptford  'A'                                       4:42.44   3 
     1) Baker, Sundasia                 2) Ransom, Taylor                 
     3) Tucker, Kayla                   4) Lester, Kiara                  
       1:09.234 (1:09.234)        2:21.970 (1:12.736)        3:33.188 (1:11.218)
       4:42.432 (1:09.245)
 19 Bayport-Blue Point  'C'                             4:45.79   3 
       1:09.979 (1:09.979)        2:21.227 (1:11.248)        3:31.679 (1:10.452)
       4:45.783 (1:14.105)
 20 Warwick Valley  'B'                                 4:57.88   3 
     1) Connor, Kaitlynn                2) Hallman, Monica                
     3) Carway, Sarah                   4) Ackerman, Kendra               
       1:13.853 (1:13.853)        2:28.702 (1:14.850)        3:44.123 (1:15.421)
       4:57.871 (1:13.749)
 
Event 39  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Freshman
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greene, Isaiah               Weequahic                 8.53   1 
  2 Hacket, Aaron                Largo                     8.75   2 
  3 Duignan, Colin               Fordham Prep              9.33   1 
  4 Simpson, Kevin               Washington               10.53   4 
  5 Malley, Luke                 Hendrick Hud             10.53   4 
  6 Coffey, Joseph               Fordham Prep             10.70   2 
  7 Sunko, Jack                  New Rochelle             10.74   3 
  8 Yam, Aaron                   Great Neck S             10.82   3 
  9 Ortiz, Justin                Fordham Prep             10.99   2 
 10 Power, Brian                 Union Cathol             11.01   2 
 11 Rehill, Nicholas             Washington               11.56   4 
 12 Shelly, Lucien               Hendrick Hud             12.30   4 
 13 Cheng, Ethan                 Washington               12.46   4 
 14 Harvey, Kenny                Monsignor Fa             16.02   4 
 15 Williams, Matthew            Columbia                 17.69   4 
 
Event 40  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Sophomore
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Shameen               Cardinal Hay              8.88   1 
  2 Taylor, Vernon               Middletown                8.93   1 
  3 Nappi, Liam                  Matawan                   8.97   2 
  4 Soltau, Alec                 Walter G. O'              9.11   1 
  5 Benymon, Alijah              Amityville                9.30   2 
  6 Brookins, Tyler              Washington                9.51   3 
  7 wallace, roshain             South Shore               9.62   1 
  8 Watson, DeVon                Willingboro               9.96   2 
  9 Beckford, Jahaad             Willingboro              10.18   2 
 10 Laster, Jamire               Willingboro              10.39   3 
 11 Cisse, Khalim                Willingboro              10.73   2 
 12 Zhang, Sean                  Great Neck S             10.96   2 
 13 Xiao, Jonathan               Great Neck S             10.98   2 
 14 Burns, Joe                   New Rochelle             11.10   3 
 15 Follis, Thomas               Briarcliff               11.20   3 
 
Event 41  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Freshman
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 French, Ciara                Columbia                 10.19   2 
  2 Flynn, Kelsey                Sachem North             10.47   1 
  3 Zorbrist, Sarah              Longwood                 10.53   1 
  4 Tarnatino, Melissa           Kellenberg               11.16   1 
  5 Panico, Natalie              Kellenberg               11.78   2 
  6 Nguyen, Vu-Ha                Hendrick Hud             11.89   1 
  7 Duignan, Torie               Kellenberg               12.03   2 
  8 Baker, Emily                 Fdr Hyde Park            12.41   2 
 
Event 42  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Sophomore
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mantz, Emily                 Ward Melvill             10.34   2 
  2 Watson, Emily                Sachem North             10.35   2 
  3 Goodman, Kayla               Sachem North             10.54   2 
  4 Goding, Valerie              Sachem North             10.92   3 
  5 Burke, Kara                  Hendrick Hud             11.09   3 
  6 Beers, Morgan                Fdr Hyde Park            11.10   2 
  7 Nelson, Deirdre              Kellenberg               11.27   2 
  8 Carelus, Megan               Kellenberg               11.39   3 
  9 Brady, Fallon                Fdr Hyde Park            11.51   3 
 10 McAneney, Nicole             Cinnaminson              11.96   3 
 11 McDonald, Sydney             Kings Park               12.04   2 
 12 Thomas-Hill, Reah            Kellenberg               13.15   2 
 
Event 43  Boys 55 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greene, Isaiah               Weequahic                 7.03   1 
  2 Hunter, Sha Heem             Boys & Girls              7.11   2 
  3 Monyoukanye, Naszaire        Trenton Cent              7.15   2 
  4 Washington, Kaleb            Largo                     7.17   1 
  5 Jalloh, Tavi                 Largo                     7.19   1 
  6 LeSassier, Anil              Central Isli              7.29   2 
  7 Green, Jordan                Trenton Cent              7.29   2 
  8 Artis, Dante                 Shabazz, Mal              7.30   3 
  9 Miller, Jeremiah             Newburgh                  7.30   1 
 10 Edwards, Keson               Boys & Girls              7.39   2 
 11 Tirado, Johan                Cardinal Hay              7.41   1 
 12 Jernigan, D'Andre            Pleasant NJ               7.53   3 
 13 Hill, Christopher            Largo                     7.57   1 
 14 Pavelock, Devante            Fdr Hyde Park             7.59   2 
 15 Rivera, Matthew              Newburgh                  7.60   1 
 16 Miller, Jalen                Washington                7.93   3 
 17 Congelosi, Austin            Tri-Valley                8.76   3 
 18 Gibboni, Anthony             Washington                9.61   3 
 
Event 44  Girls 55 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wright, Iantha               St. John's P              7.59   5 
  2 Bowen, Deja                  Middletown                7.67   1 
  3 Daniels, Mya                 Long Branch               7.84   1 
  4 mcGregor, brianna            Uniondale                 7.84   1 
  5 Philbert, Mia                Benjamin Ban              7.93   1 
  6 Hunter, Indya                Amityville                8.02   2 
  7 Oatman, Bria                 Middletown                8.04   2 
  8 Wood, Sarah                  Kellenberg                8.13   2 
  9 Rodriquez, Madison           Jackson Libe              8.15   2 
 10 Hills, Brianna               Long Branch               8.20   2 
 11 Ramirez, Arielle             Kellenberg                8.21   4 
 12 Balton, Kenise               Largo                     8.28   1 
 13 Gill, Dayvonna               Long Branch               8.37   3 
 14 West, Chrissy                Westbury                  8.40   4 
 15 Nguyen, Vu-Ha                Hendrick Hud              8.41   5 
 16 Linbrunner, Meaghan          Longwood                  8.55   5 
 17 Williams, Va'Shayna          Jackson Libe              8.59   4 
 18 Hamer, Jazmyn                Columbia                  8.62   2 
 19 McCrear, Sierra              Columbia                  8.69   3 
 20 Awkard, Kayla                Largo                     8.69   2 
 21 Lee, Malayla                 Transit Tech              8.71   4 
 22 Minnick, Erin                Lynbrook                  8.72   3 
 23 Joseph, Johanna              Columbia                  8.89   2 
 24 Levine, Sydney               Pleasant NY               8.96   4 
 25 Cleary, Lauren               Lynbrook                  9.03   4 
 26 Cole, Naiya                  Columbia                  9.59   5 
 27 Mitchell, Tanyia             Columbia                  9.65   3 
 28 Conklin, Jessica             Hendrick Hud              9.90   5 
 29 Gillespie, Lynsey            Hendrick Hud             10.20   5 
 
Event 45  Boys 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holmes, Quentin              Monsignor Mc              6.86   3 
  2 Reddick, Jabari              Largo                     6.86   1 
  3 Cooper, Keith                Long Branch               6.88   1 
  4 White, Curai                 Pine Bush                 6.91   1 
  5 Polk, Khalifa                Deptford                  7.06   2 
  6 Davis, Myles                 Deptford                  7.07   2 
  7 Gonzales, Kerron             Amityville                7.19   1 
  8 Sanabria, Aaron              Christ the K              7.20   4 
  9 Celestine, Kedney            Middletown                7.27   3 
 10 Nelson, Anthony              Largo                     7.28   2 
 10 Shelby, Markese              Fdr Hyde Park             7.28   1 
 12 Jacob, Jefferson             Monsignor Fa              7.30   2 
 13 Smith, Rashid                Shabazz, Mal              7.30   4 
 14 Cummings, Leon               Shabazz, Mal              7.30   2 
 15 Tabb, Jordan                 Pleasant NJ               7.32   4 
 16 Parker, Tyquan               Trenton Cent              7.32   2 
 17 Smith, Nasir                 Shabazz, Mal              7.36   4 
 18 Hinds, Terrance              Amityville                7.37   4 
 18 Justin, Marvin               Middletown                7.37   3 
 20 Tonic, Paul                  Colonie                   7.47   3 
 21 Burns, Joe                   New Rochelle              7.62   5 
 22 Garrett, Stanley             Christ the K              7.65   4 
 23 Guida, Joseph                Hendrick Hud              7.82   5 
 24 Herrera, Malik               Christ the K              7.87   4 
 25 Hamm, Eric                   Hendrick Hud              8.39   5 
 
Event 46  Girls 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Soloman, Breasia             Trenton Cent              7.64   4 
  2 Clark, Rebekah               Pleasant NJ               7.65   1 
  3 Lewis, Dahria                Columbia                  7.73   1 
  4 Schneider, Katarina          Deptford                  7.91   4 
  5 Gardner, Taylor              Union Cathol              7.95   1 
  6 Clement, Zabrina             Deptford                  7.97   4 
  7 Proctor, Kayla               Pleasant NY               8.03   2 
  8 Anderson, Kaulia             Largo                     8.06   4 
  9 Cruzado, Jasmine             Pleasant NJ               8.13   1 
 10 Brown, Janayah               Longwood                  8.27   1 
 11 Laniauskaite, Marta          Jackson Libe              8.46   2 
 12 McNeil, Marissa              Columbia                  8.61   1 
 13 Yoo, Kimberly                Jackson Libe              8.75   2 
 14 Lawson, Kaylyn               Washington                8.80   3 
 15 Abdur-Raheem, Hadiyah        Pine Bush                 8.81   3 
 16 Jones, N'Kyah                Neptune                   8.83   3 
 17 Jenkins, Maya                Largo                     9.01   2 
 18 Burke, Kara                  Hendrick Hud              9.05   3 
 19 Martinez, Isabel             Hendrick Hud              9.60   3 
 
Event 47  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch  'A'                                   31.62   1 
     1) Oluwole, Funlayo                2) Parks, Milan                   
     3) Ross, Faith                     4) Smith, Jewel                   
  2 Union Catholic  'A'                                   33.63   1 
     1) Coverson, Jordan                2) Chadwick, Amaya                
     3) Gibbs, Janelle                  4) McLaughlin, Sydney             
  3 New Rochelle  'A'                                     34.89   2 
     1) Morgan, Olivia                  2) Diaz, Diana                    
     3) Jones-Alleyne, Victoria         4) Cooper, Monae                  
  4 Weequahic  'A'                                        35.39   1 
     1) Cooper, Saborrah                2) James, Kellyanne               
     3) Duncun, Ataya                   4) Hunte, Chevelle                
  5 North Babylon  'A'                                    36.42   3 
     1) Bryant, Kayla                   2) Bouaz, Ashna                   
     3) Nesbitt, Alexis                 4) Mandat, Briana                 
  6 Western Branch  'B'                                   36.69   2 
     1) Terrell, Jada                   2) Eley, Crystal                  
     3) Rodgers, Kiana                  4) Massie, Nina                   
  7 Middle College  'A'                                   37.27   2 
     1) Reid, Codi-Ann                  2) Lyons, Janai                   
     3) Webster, Destini                4) Broughton, Shayla              
  8 North Penn  'A'                                       37.30   4 
     1) Wiener, Sarah                   2) Kull, Morgan                   
     3) Follis, Lauren                  4) Matthew, Dela                  
  9 Strath Haven  'A'                                     38.46   3 
     1) Whitsett, Asha                  2) Venturini, Kira                
     3) Harper, Semaje                  4) Chen, Sunny                    
 10 Matawan  'A'                                          38.60   2 
     1) Davis, Taylor                   2) Cross, Darielle                
     3) Ali, Yasmine                    4) Ellison, Emma                  
 11 Ward Melville  'A'                                    38.95   4 
     1) Blanthorn, Maddy                2) Brockey, Elizabeth             
     3) Fraas, Kirsten                  4) Gulbransen, Leigh              
 12 Hunterdon Central  'A'                                39.12   3 
     1) DiDario, Alexandra              2) Masucci, Savannah              
     3) Cleary, Niki                    4) Rizzo, Abigail                 
 13 Western Branch  'C'                                   39.81   5 
     1) Brown, Devonya                  2) Harris, Jada                   
     3) Thomas, Amanda                  4) Jennings, Stacey               
 14 Kellenberg  'A'                                       40.11   1 
     1) McNierney, Bridget              2) Douyon, Neo                    
     3) Schreib, Gabrielle              4) Wood, Sarah                    
 15 Sachem North  'A'                                     40.47   5 
     1) Costanzo, Nicole                2) Watson, Emily                  
     3) Goding, Valerie                 4) Goodman, Kayla                 
 16 Pine Bush  'A'                                        42.48   5 
     1) Maggiolo, Jenna                 2) Orcutt, Madison                
     3) Talmadge, Anjalyna              4) Thomas, Danielle               
 17 Washington  'A'                                       42.60   4 
     1) Miller, Laurie                  2) Monte Carlo, Erica             
     3) Rios, Zaria                     4) Kenderdine, Megan              
 18 Jackson Liberty  'A'                                  43.81   3 
     1) Hillwig, Nicole                 2) Patterson, Melanie             
     3) Laniauskaite, Marta             4) Oconnor, Carly                 
 19 Mineola  'A'                                          44.12   5 
     1) Gabbay, Deborah                 2) Lopes, Brianna                 
     3) Cripps, Annie                   4) Meehan, Erin                   
 20 Wallkill  'A'                                         50.93   4 
     1) Conklin, Noelle                 2) Mcelliot, Shannon              
     3) Smith, Marlee                   4) Sozio, Sam                     
 
Event 48  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                                31.84   1 
     1) Pabitero, William               2) Lovelace, Jared                
     3) Kurre, Zachary                  4) Rock, Liam                     
  2 Willingboro  'A'                                      32.70   4 
     1) Bell, Zavian                    2) Bakarr, Yunisa                 
     3) Brosier, Kenny                  4) Walker, Michael                
  3 Middle College  'A'                                   32.70   1 
     1) Deslandes, Powel                2) Pierre, Kyle                   
     3) Lewis, Tyler                    4) Gbenedio, Akpevwe              
  4 Uniondale  'A'                                        32.82   2 
     1) Duhaney, Christopher            2) Bennett, Hopeton               
     3) Drayton, Chauvin                4) Fuller, Malcolm                
  5 Weequahic  'A'                                        32.85   1 
     1) Hughes, Stephan                 2) Jean, Yves                     
     3) Greene, Isaiah                  4) Jean, James                    
  6 Deptford  'A'                                         32.98   3 
     1) Garland, Tyler                  2) Gureje, Fola                   
     3) Dietrick, Devon                 4) Dixon, Shaquille               
  7 Hunterdon Central  'A'                                33.10   4 
     1) Davin, Walker                   2) Foley, Brendan                 
     3) Gansfuss, Chris                 4) Walker, Philip                 
  8 Washington  'A'                                       33.54   2 
     1) Connors, Koy                    2) Hackley, Dalin                 
     3) King, Norris                    4) Maness, Ryan                   
  9 Western Branch  'B'                                   33.92   5 
     1) Stukes, Antwan                  2) Stokes, Amary                  
     3) Hill, Akinshe                   4) Deloatch, Breon                
 10 Matawan  'A'                                          34.15   2 
     1) Spencer, Kadeem                 2) Bowie, Nate                    
     3) Alston, David                   4) Singh, Ashatdeep               
 11 Wallkill  'A'                                         34.17   3 
     1) Roosa, Ryan                     2) Rutkowski, James               
     3) Vallejo, Sam                    4) Thompson, Michael              
 12 Pine Bush  'A'                                        34.86   2 
     1) Rondon, Will                    2) Vasquez, Jon                   
     3) Davis, Davon                    4) Ferrell, Aidan                 
 13 Iona Prep  'A'                                        34.90   4 
     1) Washington, Jordan              2) Lopez, Jon                     
     3) Sloat, CJ                       4) Graves, Carter                 
 14 Union Catholic  'A'                                   35.49   4 
     1) Mayer, Kendall                  2) Reed, Chris                    
     3) Marshall, Joe                   4) Brewer, Ian                    
 15 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                       35.81   3 
     1) Alexander, Chis                 2) DeSaye, Joe                    
     3) Lomazzo, Mike                   4) Brooks, Colton                 
 16 Western Branch  'A'                                   36.56   3 
     1) Williams, Anthony               2) Scarlett, Josiah               
     3) Smith, Nathan                   4) Harris, Micaiah                
 17 Shabazz, Malcolm X  'A'                               36.99   5 
     1) Fogle, Zaire                    2) Scott, Nas                     
     3) Edge, Tyler                     4) Pugh, Roy                      
 18 Willingboro  'B'                                      39.12   5 
     1) Watson, DeVon                   2) Laster, Jamire                 
     3) Beckford, Jahaad                4) Graves, Jontae                 
 19 Cinnaminson  'A'                                      39.29   5 
     1) Saint-Eilien, Riley             2) Gigliotti, Dominic             
     3) Zelinka, Mike                   4) Neuman, Christian              
 
Event 49  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shomari, Shaka               Holy Trinity              6.53q  5 
  2 Pilorge, Stanley             James Madiso              6.64q  2 
  3 Snorweah, Charles            Pennsbury                 6.66q  1 
  4 Bethea, Saahir               Cheltenham                6.73q  2 
  5 Crosse, Clayton              Washington                6.75q 11 
  6 Billings, Blaine             Newburgh                  6.75q  5 
  7 Gibbons, Sidney              Monsignor Mc              6.76q  3 
  8 Harriott, Ruglio             Uniondale                 6.77q  7 
  9 Brissett, Devin              Mount St. Mi              6.79   9 
 10 Bellamour, Marc              Newburgh                  6.82   6 
 11 Matthews, Hassan             Amityville                6.84   4 
 12 Riddick, Mike                Downingtown               6.84   6 
 13 Milone, Nick                 Strath Haven              6.84   7 
 14 Williams, Bobby              Newburgh                  6.86   4 
 15 Clarke, Rashawn              Middletown                6.87   4 
 16 Ifill, Jermaine              Christ the K              6.88   1 
 17 Hulton, Nicholas             Fdr Hyde Park             6.89  10 
 18 Johnson, Kyree               Huntington                6.89  10 
 19 McGowan, Peter               Hendrick Hud              6.94   2 
 20 Crichlow, Devin              Fordham Prep              6.95   7 
 21 Petrie, David                Central Isli              6.96   8 
 22 Poindexter, Timothy          Cardinal Hay              6.96   6 
 23 Clement, Derrick             Deptford                  6.97   8 
 24 Green, Lamar                 James Madiso              6.97   3 
 25 Leone, Ryan                  Sachem East               6.98   7 
 26 Liburd, Oliver               Cheltenham                6.99   1 
 27 Brown, Joseph                Valhalla                  7.00   6 
 28 Odhiambo, Bovin              Fdr Hyde Park             7.01  10 
 29 Jones, Terrell               Christ the K              7.04   5 
 30 Gutierrez, Andy              Walter G. O'              7.07   2 
 31 Cella, Alex                  Matawan                   7.07   3 
 32 Layton, Jason                St. Benedict              7.08   7 
 33 Dempsey, Pat                 Pine Bush                 7.09   1 
 34 Finch, Robert                Wallkill                  7.11   1 
 35 Floyd, Brandon               Weequahic                 7.13   9 
 36 Best, Joshua                 Willingboro               7.14   2 
 37 Terry, Justin                Christ the K              7.16   4 
 38 Palmer, Giovanni             Amityville                7.16   9 
 39 Coleman, Derald              Christ the K              7.17   6 
 40 Hill, Shikeem                Trenton Cent              7.18   6 
 41 Dejesus, Justin              John S. Burk              7.18   4 
 42 Fernandez, Ahmad             Christ the K              7.19   1 
 43 Na, Sean                     Great Neck S              7.19   8 
 44 Coger, Bryan                 Jackson Libe              7.19   4 
 45 Silverman, Eric              Colonie                   7.20   5 
 46 Telesco, Justice             Beacon                    7.21   9 
 46 Evans, Takeshi               Newburgh                  7.21   5 
 48 Crisafulli, Austin           Colonie                   7.22   6 
 49 Padula, Vincent              Eastern                   7.22   2 
 50 Cesar, Giovanni              James Madiso              7.23   5 
 51 Muccio, Justin               St. Peters                7.23   3 
 52 Yates, Jacob                 John S. Burk              7.25   2 
 53 Mastoridis, Phillip          Washington                7.25  11 
 54 Kusi, Jamelle                Union Cathol              7.27   9 
 54 Mills, Joe                   Pine Bush                 7.27   7 
 56 Alvarez, Jordan              Wallkill                  7.27   8 
 57 Booker, Brandon              Beacon                    7.28  10 
 58 Baker, Michael               New Rochelle              7.29  11 
 59 Cruz, Matthew                Monsignor Mc              7.36   3 
 60 Jones, Michael               Briarcliff                7.37  10 
 61 Hargrove, Jayquan            Shabazz, Mal              7.39  11 
 62 Johnson, Kenneth             Hendrick Hud              7.41   3 
 63 Nunez, Jason                 Sachem East               7.44   3 
 64 Sander, Stephon              John S. Burk              7.49   4 
 65 McCombs, Lawrence            Port Richmon              7.56   8 
 66 Boakye, Marvin               Shabazz, Mal              7.57  11 
 67 Calle, Nick                  Christ the K              7.57   7 
 68 Much, Dale                   Strath Haven              7.68   8 
 69 Brown, Chris                 Strath Haven              7.72   7 
 70 Peduru, Mirage               Port Richmon              7.76   6 
 71 Scavuzzo, Joe                Washington                7.79   5 
 72 Etwaru, Parmeshuar           Richmond Hil              7.87   9 
 73 Alter, Jake                  Hendrick Hud              7.93   1 
 74 Gu, Sunny                    Sachem East               8.05   8 
 75 Carter, Andre                New Rochelle              8.10   2 
 76 Naraine, Dharamraj           Richmond Hil              8.30  10 
 77 Balkaran, Matthew            Richmond Hil              8.36  10 
 78 Colon, Alexander             Richmond Hil              8.48   8 
 79 Chen, Harrison               Hendrick Hud              8.64   3 
 80 Alter, Josh                  Hendrick Hud              8.92   4 
 -- Thorpe, Shaquam              Middletown                  FS   1 
 
Event 49  Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shomari, Shaka               Holy Trinity              6.51  
  2 Snorweah, Charles            Pennsbury                 6.59  
  3 Pilorge, Stanley             James Madiso              6.61  
  4 Bethea, Saahir               Cheltenham                6.64  
  5 Crosse, Clayton              Washington                6.64  
  6 Billings, Blaine             Newburgh                  6.73  
  7 Gibbons, Sidney              Monsignor Mc              6.74  
  8 Harriott, Ruglio             Uniondale                 6.76  
 
Event 50  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava           Rush-Henriet              7.21q  1 
  2 Thompson, Brenessa           Middle Colle              7.24q  1 
  3 Senior, Karimah              Middle Colle              7.29q  3 
  4 Thompson, Tori               Rush-Henriet              7.35q  5 
  5 Militano, Sarah              Miller Place              7.37q  2 
  6 Nwobu, Miracle               Port Richmon              7.42q  5 
  7 Symns, Keyshanna             Longwood                  7.45q  4 
  8 Williams, Rochelle           Middletown                7.50q  4 
  9 Hunter, Janelle              Shabazz, Mal              7.56   7 
 10 Adegoke, Yejide              Amityville                7.57   6 
 11 Commissiong, Ashley          Benjamin Ban              7.70   3 
 12 Fabre, Christina             Port Richmon              7.76   1 
 13 Schmidt, Olivia              Northport                 7.84   4 
 14 Gardner, Kelly               Sachem North              7.86   2 
 15 Camal, Erykah                Elmont                    7.86   1 
 16 Mulic, Medina                Christ the K              7.89   3 
 17 Clarke, Joy                  Union Cathol              7.90   1 
 18 Soloman, Breana              Trenton Cent              7.90   3 
 18 Reed, Oksana                 Jackson Libe              7.90   6 
 20 Webb, Britney                Longwood                  7.91   6 
 21 McCrea, Cassidy              Pleasant NY               7.92   4 
 22 Sperl, Cassandra             Miller Place              7.92   5 
 23 Herbert, Lorna               Harborfields              7.94   6 
 24 Ifill, Tatiana               Union Cathol              7.95   2 
 25 Brown, Taniya                Middletown                7.96   5 
 26 Burkley, Brianna             Harborfields              7.98   2 
 27 Dupree, Lyric                New Rochelle              8.03   7 
 28 Risicio, Singley             Springside S              8.08   8 
 29 Pruner, Samantha             Fdr Hyde Park             8.10   7 
 30 Driscoll, Lauren             Sachem North              8.12   3 
 31 Pierantozzi, Kristin         Fdr Hyde Park             8.13   8 
 32 Murray, Danielle             Pleasant NY               8.18   5 
 33 Baskerville, Jessica         Shabazz, Mal              8.20   8 
 34 Mooney, Whitney              Scarsdale                 8.22   6 
 35 Williams, Queona             Shabazz, Mal              8.22   8 
 36 Hoh, Samantha                Neptune                   8.23   8 
 37 Patterson, Melanie           Jackson Libe              8.25   5 
 38 Douglas, Patricia            Pine Bush                 8.26   8 
 39 Anika, Samuels               Kellenberg                8.26   2 
 40 Hansen, Brittany             Fdr Hyde Park             8.29   8 
 41 Hall, Mya                    Christ the K              8.36   2 
 42 Penn, Alexis                 Valhalla                  8.39   1 
 43 Veneziano, Caitlin           Jackson Libe              8.44   7 
 44 Mosquera, Arianna            Sachem North              8.45   4 
 45 Eckett, Ashley               Jackson Libe              8.46   2 
 46 Pruner, Sarah                Fdr Hyde Park             8.55   7 
 47 Murphy, Tara                 Sachem North              8.58   4 
 48 Stancil, Iyana               Largo                     8.66   7 
 49 Davis, Jaelyn                Washington                8.70   5 
 50 Vela, Maria                  Central Isli              8.76   3 
 51 Ly, Emily                    Central Isli              8.76   4 
 52 Brown, Arianna               New Rochelle              8.98   6 
 53 Martini, Tayler              Jackson Libe              9.02   1 
 54 DeShields, Amber             Washington                9.23   4 
 55 Hillwig, Nicole              Jackson Libe              9.28   3 
 56 Taylor, Mahogony             Shabazz, Mal              9.45   8 
 57 Macci, Jessica               Hendrick Hud              9.46   7 
 58 Shelly, Eleanor              Hendrick Hud              9.67   3 
 
Event 50  Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Brenessa           Middle Colle              7.03  
  2 Thomas, Lanae-Tava           Rush-Henriet              7.09  
  3 Senior, Karimah              Middle Colle              7.22  
  4 Thompson, Tori               Rush-Henriet              7.25  
  5 Williams, Rochelle           Middletown                7.29  
  6 Nwobu, Miracle               Port Richmon              7.31  
  7 Symns, Keyshanna             Longwood                  7.35  
  8 Militano, Sarah              Miller Place              7.42  
 
Event 51  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gibbons, Sidney              Monsignor Mc              7.55q  6 
  2 McFadden, Aaron              Walter G. O'              7.60q  1 
  3 Richardson, Cordell          Cheltenham                7.78q  4 
  4 Duncan, Travon               Amityville                7.79q  3 
  5 Klah, Kornelius              Pennsbury                 7.80q  2 
  6 Tucker, Infinite             Huntington                7.88q  4 
  7 Duhaney, Christopher         Uniondale                 7.92q  3 
  8 Mitchell, Charles            Concord                   7.96q  2 
  9 Rossell, Juan                Central Isli              7.98   2 
 10 Lewis, Tyler                 Middle Colle              7.99   5 
 11 Young, Jeffrey               Holy Trinity              8.06   3 
 12 Comer, Max                   Schuylervill              8.10   2 
 13 Graves, Carter               Iona Prep                 8.16   2 
 14 Kwiete, Josiah               Trenton Cent              8.20   3 
 15 Walker, Victor               Pleasant NJ               8.21   6 
 16 McCormick, Kyle              Pennsbury                 8.25   4 
 17 Adams, David                 Beacon                    8.25   5 
 18 Smith, Malik                 Trenton Cent              8.26   1 
 19 Alpaugh, Jared               Concord                   8.31   1 
 20 Olander, Devin               Colonie                   8.42   6 
 21 Lopez, Jon                   Iona Prep                 8.44   1 
 22 Crowell, Exayvian            Huntington                8.45   1 
 23 King, Norris                 Washington                8.46   6 
 24 Guilfoyle, Kevin             Jackson Libe              8.48   7 
 25 Przybocki, Matthew           John S. Burk              8.51   4 
 26 Carter, Erik                 Westbury                  8.56   5 
 27 Phelps, Magnum               St. Benedict              8.65   1 
 28 Sloat, CJ                    Iona Prep                 8.66   1 
 29 Brys, Martin                 Sachem East               8.75   3 
 30 Na, Sean                     Great Neck S              8.77   2 
 31 Dinelli, John                Fordham Prep              8.78   3 
 32 Maness, Ryan                 Washington                8.86   2 
 33 Kehrer, Dan                  Colonie                   8.94   5 
 34 Fucigna, Emmet               Fordham Prep              8.95   5 
 35 Wilson-King, Emilio          Yonkers                   8.98   3 
 36 Ariza, Andrew                Mineola                   9.00   7 
 37 Singh, Ashatdeep             Matawan                   9.19   2 
 38 Smallwood, Denzel            Middletown                9.34   4 
 39 Granados-Kramer, Chris       Fdr Hyde Park             9.39   4 
 40 Springer, William            St. Peters J              9.45   6 
 41 Chen, Brandon                Great Neck S              9.58   5 
 42 Washington, Jordan           Iona Prep                 9.84   6 
 43 Flemming, Khalil             St. Benedict              9.86   4 
 44 Holloway, Marcus             Scarsdale                10.00   5 
 45 Lee, Jason                   Fairfield Lu             10.03   1 
 46 Hutchins, Darnell            St. Peters J             10.09   3 
 47 Gorman, Jack                 Mineola                  10.42   7 
 48 Xenikakis, Vasilios          Valhalla                 10.72   7 
 49 Valente, Michael             Mineola                  11.28   7 
 50 Andrews, Gerard              Monsignor Fa             12.23   6 
 51 DiOrio, Richard              Monsignor Fa             12.58   7 
 
Event 51  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibbons, Sidney              Monsignor Mc              7.43  
  2 Richardson, Cordell          Cheltenham                7.50  
  3 McFadden, Aaron              Walter G. O'              7.53  
  4 Duhaney, Christopher         Uniondale                 7.68  
  5 Tucker, Infinite             Huntington                7.78  
  6 Duncan, Travon               Amityville                7.80  
  7 Klah, Kornelius              Pennsbury                 7.87  
  8 Mitchell, Charles            Concord                   7.97  
 
Event 52  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Broughton, Shayla            Middle Colle              8.17q  1 
  2 Leonard, Ciara               Cheltenham                8.32q  1 
  3 Henderson, Crystal           Longwood                  8.53q  2 
  4 Langley-Walker, Madison      Cheltenham                8.67q  2 
  5 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria      New Rochelle              8.68q  4 
  6 Slowly, Janiel               Cheltenham                8.70q  1 
  7 green, crystal               Uniondale                 8.81q  3 
  8 Fogarty, Nikki               Sachem North              8.98q  1 
  9 Gray, Crystal                Central Isli              9.15   4 
 10 MacDougall, Erin             Kings Park                9.17   3 
 11 Thornton, Hailey             Scarsdale                 9.20   2 
 12 Battle, Janiyah              Largo                     9.23   3 
 13 Fraas, Kirsten               Ward Melvill              9.41   3 
 14 Pierre, Lynda                Amityville                9.75   4 
 15 Lopreino, Sarah              Northport                 9.83   2 
 16 Hay, Holly                   Miller Place              9.86   2 
 17 Barsauskas, Salvinija        Longwood                 10.06   3 
 18 Blanthorn, Maddy             Ward Melvill             10.07   4 
 19 Hodgson, Kimberly            Longwood                 10.22   1 
 20 Dejesus, Jackie              Middletown               10.42   1 
 21 Brockey, Elizabeth           Ward Melvill             10.53   1 
 22 Nelson, Courtney             Longwood                 10.54   2 
 23 Troy, Natalie                Harborfields             10.55   1 
 24 Robinson, Tranilya           Deptford                 10.95   4 
 25 Simmons, Amantullah          Shabazz, Mal             11.16   3 
 26 Murray, Jasmin               Hendrick Hud             11.39   2 
 27 Frank, Robyn                 Central Isli             11.43   3 
 28 Mantz, Emily                 Ward Melvill             11.51   4 
 29 Sudan, Azariel               Shabazz, Mal             11.82   4 
 30 Grupp, Rachel                Longwood                 12.53   4 
 
Event 52  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Broughton, Shayla            Middle Colle              8.09  
  2 Henderson, Crystal           Longwood                  8.24  
  3 Leonard, Ciara               Cheltenham                8.34  
  4 Langley-Walker, Madison      Cheltenham                8.44  
  5 Slowly, Janiel               Cheltenham                8.64  
  6 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria      New Rochelle              8.69  
  7 Fogarty, Nikki               Sachem North              8.74  
  8 green, crystal               Uniondale                 8.93  
 
Event 53  Boys Shot Put Freshman/Sophomore
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conlon, Matthew              Fordham Prep          40-06.75  
      FOUL  40-06.75  FOUL           
  2 Johnson, Joshua              Fordham Prep          38-00.00  
      37-07.50  38-00  37-04           
  3 Tonic, Paul                  Colonie               35-06.50  
      33-05.75  35-04  35-06.50           
  4 Raucci, Mike                 Monsignor Fa          35-03.50  
      33-00  35-03.50  FOUL           
  5 Hart, Adam                   Pine Bush             34-00.50  
      31-02.25  29-11.25  34-00.50           
  6 Ruiz-Gomez, Oliver           Monsignor Fa          33-02.50  
      29-10.75  28-02.50  33-02.50           
  7 Hulton, Nicholas             Fdr Hyde Park         32-06.00  
      31-03.25  32-06  31-03           
  8 Giuzio, Nicholas             Monsignor Fa          30-07.00  
      30-07  29-01  29-06.50           
  9 Myers, Trevor                Fdr Hyde Park         28-08.75  
      26-11.50  28-00  28-08.75           
 10 Marano, Chris                Briarcliff            25-11.50  
      25-11.50  ND  25-00.25           
 11 Carmona, Jordan              New Rochelle          25-10.50  
      25-10.50  25-00  FOUL           
 12 McGann, Brendan              Fdr Hyde Park         24-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  24-08           
 13 Anello, Charles              Glen Ridge            16-06.00  
      16-06  ND  ND           
 
Event 54  Girls Shot Put Freshman/Sophomore
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanStrien, Brittany          North Penn            30-03.50  
      29-07  30-03.50  30-00.50           
  2 Ramos, Roxanne               Matawan               30-03.00  
      29-03  28-10.50  30-03           
  3 Falisi, Elaine               Northport             28-08.00  
      28-08  26-11  26-06.75           
  4 Murawski, Kayla              Northport             28-00.50  
      28-00  28-00.50  27-06           
  5 Cole, Jakira                 New Rochelle          26-11.00  
      26-11  26-01.50  23-00.50           
  6 Cleary, Kathryn              Holy Trinity          25-11.50  
      24-10  25-11.50  25-09.75           
  7 Friedman, Alexa              Northport             25-10.50  
      25-10.50  23-09  24-06           
  8 Morgan, Christina            Middle Colle          25-09.50  
      25-09  25-09.50  25-05           
  9 Reilly, Samantha             Hunterdon Ce          25-04.50  
      24-10.50  25-02  25-04.50           
 10 Faust, Ally                  Fleetwood             25-01.00  
      FOUL  25-01  23-06.50           
 11 Gilbert, Evelin              Westbury              24-09.00  
      23-09.75  24-09  20-04           
 12 Eastman, Stephanie           Union Cathol          24-02.75  
      23-06.75  23-07.50  24-02.75           
 13 Samuels, Christina           Union Cathol          24-02.00  
      FOUL  24-02  22-06           
 14 McKenzie, Crystal            Benjamin Ban          23-04.00  
      FOUL  23-04  ND           
 15 Ragland-reid, Victoria       Pleasant NJ           23-02.50  
      22-10  23-02.50  21-02.25           
 16 Janvier, Mageline            Westbury              23-01.50  
      23-01.50  22-08  21-08.75           
 16 Washington, Ariana           New Rochelle          23-01.50  
      22-07.50  21-03.25  23-01.50           
 18 Ward, Laura                  Hendrick Hud          22-09.50  
      22-09.50  20-07.25  22-00.25           
 19 Nelson, Emily                Kellenberg            22-04.75  
      19-06.50  21-02.25  22-04.75           
 20 Zaccaria, Maura              Kellenberg            22-01.00  
      20-00  FOUL  22-01           
 21 Williams, Destini            Uniondale             20-02.50  
      19-07.25  20-02.50  ND           
 22 Gillespie, Lynsey            Hendrick Hud          19-02.75  
      FOUL  19-02.75  ND           
 23 Yamen, Elise                 Tri-Valley            19-00.50  
      19-00.50  ND  ND           
 24 Starks, Asia                 Union Cathol          18-00.75  
      FOUL  18-00.75  ND           
 25 Clemens, Hailey              Kellenberg            17-06.75  
      17-06.75  FOUL  ND           
 26 Maxwell, Ashanae             Tilden Educa          16-02.50  
      16-02.50  ND  ND           
 27 Batiste, Lauren              Hunterdon Ce          16-02.25  
      16-02.25  ND  ND           
 28 Duffus, Emily                Glen Ridge            15-11.00  
      15-11  ND  ND           
 29 Dombrowski, Sonya            Glen Ridge            14-11.50  
      FOUL  14-11.50  ND           
 
Event 55  Boys Pole Vault Freshman/Sophomore
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ammirati, James              Monsignor Fa           9-06.00  
  2 Labinger, Jacob              Matawan                8-06.00  
  3 Duignan, Colin               Fordham Prep          J8-06.00  
  3 Healy, Keith                 Fordham Prep          J8-06.00  
  5 Cohen, Michael               Fordham Prep           7-06.00  
  5 Ring, Matthew                Fordham Prep           7-06.00  
  5 Crispi, Charles              Monsignor Fa           7-06.00  
  8 Shortall, Jonah              Fordham Prep          J7-06.00  
  8 Biery, Chris                 Fdr Hyde Park         J7-06.00  
  8 Tunney, Dylan                Fordham Prep          J7-06.00  
  8 Guida, Joseph                Hendrick Hud          J7-06.00  
  8 Gjelaj, Christian            Fordham Prep          J7-06.00  
 13 Sunko, Jack                  New Rochelle          J7-06.00  
 -- Vigilante, Joe               Monsignor Fa                NH  
 -- Vigilante, Pete              Monsignor Fa                NH  
 -- Frawley, Brendan             Fordham Prep                NH  
 -- Ortiz, Justin                Fordham Prep                NH  
 -- Batista, Christopher         Fordham Prep                NH  
 -- Shelly, Lucien               Hendrick Hud                NH  
 -- Neilis, Michael              Fordham Prep                NH  
 
Event 56  Girls Pole Vault Freshman/Sophomore
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leahy, Colleen               John S. Burk           8-06.00  
  2 Viggiano, Isabella           Matawan                8-00.00  
  3 Beers, Morgan                Fdr Hyde Park          7-00.00  
  3 Clark, Taylor                Cinnaminson            7-00.00  
  5 Russell, Kira                Monsignor Do          J7-00.00  
  6 Weiser, Charlotte            New Rochelle           6-00.00  
 -- Bohon, Kristyn               Hunterdon Ce                NH  
 -- Wenzel, Lauren               Hendrick Hud                NH  
 -- Bragg, Alexis                Hunterdon Ce                NH  
 
Event 57  Boys Long Jump Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawrence, David              Walter G. O'          17-10.00  
      17-10  16-09  15-10.50           
  2 Quimby, Matt                 Middletown            16-11.50  
      16-05  16-09.50  16-11.50           
  3 Lo, Jeff                     Great Neck S          15-06.50  
      FOUL  15-06.50  15-06.50           
  4 Rubano, Chris                Monsignor Fa          15-05.00  
      15-05  FOUL  15-00           
  5 Nicholson, Carlton           Christ the K          14-03.00  
      FOUL  13-08  14-03            
  6 Manswell, Matthew            Construction          14-01.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-01.50           
  7 Jones-Alleyne, Storm         New Rochelle          13-10.00  
      FOUL  13-10  13-02.50           
  8 Simpson, Kevin               Washington            13-05.00  
      FOUL  12-11.50  13-05           
 -- Miller, Jalen                Washington                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 58  Girls Long Jump Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan, Olivia               New Rochelle          15-05.50  
      FOUL  15-05.50  15-01.25           
  2 Harriott, Alexandrea         Central Isli          15-04.00  
      14-04.50  14-07.25  15-04           
  3 Cooper, Asiah                Union Cathol          14-04.00  
      14-04  13-07  13-11           
  4 Adebisi, Rebecca             Longwood              12-11.00  
      12-03.25  12-11  12-09.50           
  5 Barnswell, Jessica           Benjamin Ban          12-04.00  
      FOUL  12-04  FOUL           
  6 Perotta, Molly               Kellenberg            11-09.00  
      11-01  11-09  11-00.50           
 
Event 59  Boys Triple Jump Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quimby, Matt                 Middletown            37-04.50  
      FOUL  37-04.50  37-01           
  2 Rubano, Chris                Monsignor Fa          34-09.00  
      32-02  32-06  34-09           
  3 Lo, Jeff                     Great Neck S          33-00.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-00.50           
 -- Quinoy, Devin                Hendrick Hud              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Nicholson, Carlton           Christ the K              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Manswell, Matthew            Construction              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 60  Girls Triple Jump Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diaz, Diana                  New Rochelle          34-00.00  
      33-03.50  FOUL  34-00           
  2 Wade, Nadirah                Central Isli          29-00.00  
      29-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 61  Boys Long Jump Sophomore
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Price, Chayne                Pine Bush             20-06.00  
      20-06  20-01.50  19-08           
  2 Oguntoye, Emmanuel           Amityville            19-06.50  
      18-10.50  18-09.50  19-06.50           
  3 Monroe, Christopher          Newburgh              18-08.00  
      FOUL  18-08  18-06           
  4 Moorer, Jordan               Construction          17-04.00  
      17-04  16-10  15-06.50           
  5 Richardson, Jeremiah         Columbia              16-10.00  
      FOUL  16-02.50  16-10           
  6 LaFalce, Max                 Fdr Hyde Park         15-11.50  
      15-11.50  15-05.50  15-06           
  7 Williams, Keivon             Christ the K          15-10.00  
      15-10  14-02.25  15-04.50           
  8 Ceasar, Sage                 Columbia              15-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-02           
  9 Yu, Ricky                    Great Neck S          14-11.50  
      14-00  13-08.50  14-11.50           
 
Event 62  Girls Long Jump Sophomore
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Proctor, Kayla               Pleasant NY           14-07.00  
      13-07  13-05.50  14-07           
  2 Duffy, Julia                 Briarcliff            13-10.00  
      13-04  13-10  13-09           
  3 Morr, Caleigh                Darien                13-08.00  
      FOUL  13-08  12-09.50           
  4 Du, Teresa                   Darien                13-00.25  
      12-03  12-04  13-00.25           
  5 Currie, Jeanneney            New Rochelle          12-10.50  
      12-10.50  12-07.50  FOUL           
  6 Cornely, Tiffany             Hendrick Hud          11-00.50  
      11-00.50  10-05  FOUL           
 -- Garnett, Keebah              Tilden Educa              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Alleyne, Brooke              Longwood                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 63  Boys Triple Jump Sophomore
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willis, Semaj                Trenton Cent          42-08.00  
      42-08  41-05  FOUL           
  2 Oguntoye, Emmanuel           Amityville            42-00.00  
      42-00  39-05  FOUL           
  3 Price, Chayne                Pine Bush             38-08.00  
      38-08  37-07  37-00.50           
  4 Moorer, Jordan               Construction          35-01.00  
      33-00  33-01  35-01           
  5 Williams, Keivon             Christ the K          33-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-03           
  6 Yu, Ricky                    Great Neck S          32-06.50  
      FOUL  32-06.50  FOUL           
  7 O'Rourke, Nick               Harborfields          32-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-03           
 
Event 64  Girls Triple Jump Sophomore
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jinks, Asia                  Uniondale             33-08.50  
      33-08.50  32-06  33-05           
  2 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson           30-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  30-10           
  3 Duffy, Julia                 Briarcliff            29-03.00  
      28-05  28-01  29-03           
  4 Cornely, Tiffany             Hendrick Hud          27-07.50  
      26-08.25  25-09  27-07.50           
  5 Brady, Fallon                Fdr Hyde Park         26-06.25  
      25-07.50  26-00  26-06.25           
  6 Wenzel, Lauren               Hendrick Hud          24-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  24-07           
 
Event 65  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warner, Garth                Concord                6-04.00  
  2 Hill, Cinque                 Eastern                6-02.00  
  2 Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City             6-02.00  
  4 Cooper, Nasir                Weequahic             J6-02.00  
  5 Samuelson, Tom               Iona Prep              6-00.00  
  6 McIver, Keenan               Eastern               J6-00.00  
  6 Davis, Terrel                Beacon                J6-00.00  
  8 Przybocki, Matthew           John S. Burk           5-09.00  
  8 Morgan, Brandon              Union Cathol           5-09.00  
  8 Goldsmith, Matt              John Jay-Eas           5-09.00  
  8 Farrar, Timothy              Eastern                5-09.00  
  8 Crichlow, Devin              Fordham Prep           5-09.00  
 11 Mercer, Devin                Weequahic             J5-09.00  
 11 Alston, David                Matawan               J5-09.00  
 11 Young, Patrick               Fordham Prep          J5-09.00  
 14 Roosa, Ryan                  Wallkill              J5-09.00  
 17 Mayer, Kendall               Union Cathol           5-06.00  
 17 Dadabo, Louis                Sachem East            5-06.00  
 17 Flemming, Khalil             St. Benedict           5-06.00  
 17 Boakye, Marvin               Shabazz, Mal           5-06.00  
 -- Desir, Henley                St. Benedict                NH  
 -- Yamoah, Emmanuel             Fordham Prep                NH  
 -- Mack, Eric                   Union Cathol                NH  
 -- Adams, Tariq                 Pleasant NJ                 NH  
 -- Stief, Andrew (Cal)          Strath Haven                NH  
 -- Pierre, Daniel               Middletown                  NH  
 -- Gutierrez, Brendan           Fairfield Lu                NH  
 -- Farrell, Tommy               Mineola                     NH  
 -- Pezzano, Damian              Hendrick Hud                NH  
 -- Noone, Michael               Fdr Hyde Park               NH  
 -- Gutierrez, Sean              Fairfield Lu                NH  
 -- Licata, Cory                 St. John the                NH  
 -- Donnatin, Tim                Mineola                     NH  
 -- Mularchuk, Kyle              Mineola                     NH  
 
Event 66  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Odenigbo, Kene               Ursuline Sch           5-03.00  
  2 Pierre, Irene                New Rochelle           5-00.00  
  3 Baisley, Paige               Beacon                 4-10.00  
  3 Missigher, Princess          Benjamin Ban           4-10.00  
  3 Brett, Morgan                North Penn             4-10.00  
  3 O'Keefe, Emily               Fairfield Lu           4-10.00  
  7 Lyons, Kate                  Strath Haven          J4-10.00  
  7 Cruz, Bethany                Longwood              J4-10.00  
  9 Shapiro, Kelsey              Longwood              J4-10.00  
 10 Voltaire, Tamika             Eastern               J4-10.00  
 10 Hunte, Chevelle              Weequahic             J4-10.00  
 10 Korvan, Seayenan             Largo                 J4-10.00  
 10 Scott, Tyler                 Union Cathol          J4-10.00  
 14 Peerman, Zoe                 Ursuline Sch          J4-10.00  
 15 Dulovic, Kristen             St. John the           4-08.00  
 15 Gibbs, Janelle               Union Cathol           4-08.00  
 15 Andrews, Alexandra           Cheltenham             4-08.00  
 15 Pareti, Jenna                Mineola                4-08.00  
 19 Barsauskas, Salvinija        Longwood              J4-08.00  
 19 Schipske, Emilee             Washington            J4-08.00  
 21 Pollock, Kayla               St. John the          J4-08.00  
 21 MacDonald, Tirzah            New Rochelle          J4-08.00  
 21 Streeter, Gayle              Cheltenham            J4-08.00  
 -- Moonah, Ayana                North Babylo                NH  
 -- Sharkey, Alyson              North Penn                  NH  
 -- McGahan, Nina                Northport                   NH  
 -- Clark, Kennedy               Cheltenham                  NH  
 -- Gray, Joezette               Cheltenham                  NH  
 -- Shelly, Eleanor              Hendrick Hud                NH  
 -- Theodore, Kayra              Kellenberg                  NH  
 -- Niebrzydowski, Alicia        Hendrick Hud                NH  
 -- Worledge, Theodora           Hendrick Hud                NH  
 
Event 67  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fay, Matt                    Iona Prep             15-09.00  
  2 Herrera-Murphy, Ryan         Iona Prep             14-06.00  
  3 Ammirati, Luke               Monsignor Fa          13-06.00  
  4 Isaacson, Matthew            Matawan              J13-06.00  
  5 DeLorenzo, Matt              Wallkill             J13-06.00  
  6 Bomba, Daniel                Iona Prep             13-00.00  
  7 Waitzman, Colin              Strath Haven          12-00.00  
  7 Sagendorf, Brian             Union Cathol          12-00.00  
  9 Dillon, Adam                 Sachem East          J12-00.00  
 10 Watson, Ormando              Benjamin Ban         J12-00.00  
 11 Dugre, Pat                   St. John the          11-00.00  
 -- Cuppari, Nick                Union Cathol                NH  
 -- Caridad, Pat                 Monsignor Fa                NH  
 -- Pomerenke, Austin            Sachem East                 NH  
 -- Johnson, Kenneth             Hendrick Hud                NH  
 -- Goodman, David               Fdr Hyde Park               NH  
 -- Chen, Harrison               Hendrick Hud                NH  
 -- Chaung, David                Eastern                     NH  
 -- Soffer, Zachary              Eastern                     NH  
 -- Wheatley, Jahkeem            Iona Prep                   NH  
 -- Weil, Benjamin               Hunterdon Ce                NH  
 -- Guilfoyle, Kevin             Jackson Libe                NH  
 -- Eppler, Ryan                 Hunterdon Ce                NH  
 -- Fastenau, John               Hunterdon Ce                NH  
 
Event 68  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schneider, Maddie            Darien                11-06.00  
  2 Anderson, Sabrina            Hunterdon Ce          11-00.00  
  2 Macco, Nicole                Matawan               11-00.00  
  4 Manly, Kalli                 Burnt Hills-         J11-00.00  
  5 Leahey, Erin                 Warwick Vall          10-06.00  
  6 Heft, Madison                Hunterdon Ce          10-00.00  
  7 Dolan, Andrea                Wallkill               9-00.00  
  8 Wiener, Sarah                North Penn             8-00.00  
  8 Mercado, Maria               Massapequa             8-00.00  
 10 Kull, Morgan                 North Penn            J8-00.00  
 -- Kovoor, Sofia                Valhalla                    NH  
 -- Ghizzone, Allyson            Union Cathol                NH  
 -- Grieco, Amanda               Union Cathol                NH  
 -- Gaster, Kendyll              Beacon                      NH  
 -- Sharkey, Alyson              North Penn                  NH  
 -- Evernham, Alexa              Kingsway                    NH  
 -- Tack, Stephanie              Hunterdon Ce                NH  
 
Event 69  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grey, Rayvon                 Beacon                22-07.50  
      22-06  22-00  22-07.50  20-01  21-07  15-08
  2 Davis, Terrel                Beacon                22-03.00  
      20-02.50  22-00  22-03  19-09  20-07  21-08
  3 Holt, Jimmy                  Downingtown           21-08.00  
      21-07  21-04  20-11  20-08  FOUL  21-08
  4 McKeon, Joseph               Fdr Hyde Park         21-00.00  
      19-04  20-04.50  21-00  20-06  20-07  20-09
  5 Givens, Ryan                 Ocean City            20-09.50  
      20-06  20-03  20-09  20-07  20-09.50  20-06
  6 Nunez, Brian                 Walter G. O'          20-08.50  
      20-08.50  19-10  19-10  20-01  20-04  20-02
  7 Lancaster-Webb, Terrance     Concord               20-04.00  
      20-02  19-02  20-04  18-01  18-07  FOUL
  8 Owens, Trevaughn             Uniondale             20-01.00  
      20-01  19-05.50  FOUL  19-08  18-01  PASS
  9 Goldsmith, Matt              John Jay-Eas          20-00.50  
      18-08  19-03  20-00.50           
 10 Alston, Darian               Downingtown           19-11.50  
      19-11.50  19-03  19-09           
 11 Rondon, Will                 Pine Bush             19-11.00  
      18-03  19-11  19-05           
 12 Saunders, Shaheed            Weequahic             19-10.50  
      18-10  19-10.50  18-10.50           
 13 McCrae, Rayshawn             Trenton Cent          19-08.00  
      19-02.50  19-06  19-08           
 14 Comer, Max                   Schuylervill          19-06.00  
      19-01  19-03  19-06           
 15 Gonzalez, Jose               Deptford              19-05.00  
      18-10  19-05  19-02           
 16 Webster, Brandon             Glen Ridge            19-04.00  
      19-04  18-08  18-07           
 17 Ebbrell, Chris               Pine Bush             19-03.00  
      18-02  16-09  19-03           
 17 Pierre, Daniel               Middletown            19-03.00  
      19-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Johnson, Aakir               Weequahic             19-02.50  
      FOUL  19-02.50  FOUL           
 20 Phelps, Magnum               St. Benedict          19-02.00  
      19-02  18-03  8-02           
 21 Udotong, Emmanuel            Cinnaminson           18-11.00  
      18-11  17-11  18-03           
 22 Riley, Sheldon               Amityville            18-10.00  
      18-10  16-05  FOUL           
 23 Ingram, Tyron                Cardinal Hay          18-09.50  
      18-09.50  17-08  17-08           
 24 Condello, Ryan               Wallkill              18-09.00  
      18-04  18-09  18-09           
 24 Richardson, Brandon          St. John the          18-09.00  
      18-09  17-01  FOUL           
 26 Graves, Jontae               Willingboro           18-08.00  
      18-06.50  18-08  18-01           
 26 Farrell, Tim                 Sachem East           18-08.00  
      FOUL  17-08  18-08           
 26 Weeks, Marcus                Walter G. O'          18-08.00  
      18-05  FOUL  18-08           
 29 Alpaugh, Jared               Concord               18-07.00  
      18-07  16-02  FOUL           
 30 Harris, Richard              Uniondale             18-04.50  
      18-04  17-04.50  18-04.50           
 31 Perez, Brendon               Middletown            18-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-03           
 31 Uduh, Dean                   Columbia              18-03.00  
      FOUL  18-03  FOUL           
 31 Mayer, Aaron                 Cardinal Hay          18-03.00  
      16-06.50  18-03  17-07.50           
 34 Holness, Elijah              Walter G. O'          18-02.00  
      18-02  17-11.50  17-11           
 35 Murphey, Justin              Harborfields          18-01.00  
      16-08  17-09  18-01           
 36 Haynes, Charlie              Walter G. O'          18-00.00  
      17-05.50  18-00  17-00           
 37 Manobianco, Joseph           Hunterdon Ce          17-11.00  
      17-07  17-02  17-11           
 38 Haight, Chris                Wallkill              17-10.50  
      17-09  17-05  17-10.50           
 39 Eberhart, Torrance           Newburgh              17-10.00  
      FOUL  17-02  17-10            
 39 Sanders, Bahsir              Weequahic             17-10.00  
      16-07  17-10  17-06           
 41 Zarzecki, Brandon            Hunterdon Ce          17-09.00  
      17-09  16-10  17-02.50           
 41 Liu, Steve                   Cinnaminson           17-09.00  
      17-07  17-09  17-08           
 43 Rich, Jude                   St. John the          17-08.00  
      17-01.50  17-08  15-11           
 43 Chen, Brandon                Great Neck S          17-08.00  
      17-08  15-00  15-10           
 43 Newsom, James                Colonie               17-08.00  
      FOUL  17-08  FOUL           
 46 Connors, Koy                 Washington            17-07.50  
      17-03  17-05  17-07.50           
 46 Dillon, Adam                 Sachem East           17-07.50  
      17-04  17-07.50  PASS           
 48 Boyd, Jakeem                 Willingboro           17-05.00  
      17-05  15-08  14-09           
 49 Archie, Shemar               Deptford              17-03.00  
      FOUL  17-03  16-08           
 50 Williams, Brett              Fairfield Lu          17-00.00  
      16-09  FOUL  17-00           
 51 Pezzano, Damian              Hendrick Hud          16-08.00  
      14-09  FOUL  16-08           
 52 Jones, Michael               Briarcliff            16-07.00  
      16-07  16-05.50  16-01.50           
 53 Scavuzzo, Joe                Washington            16-05.50  
      16-05.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 54 Crescenzo, Kyle              St. John the          16-05.00  
      16-05  15-07  15-04           
 55 Farrell, Tommy               Mineola               16-03.00  
      15-05.50  16-03  16-01           
 56 Jones, Michael               St. John the          16-02.50  
      15-09  16-02.50  16-02           
 57 Li, Winston                  Great Neck S          16-02.00  
      15-09  16-00  16-02           
 58 Quinoy, Chris                Hendrick Hud          16-01.50  
      15-00  1.50  16-01.50           
 58 Green, Spencer               Fairfield Lu          16-01.50  
      FOUL  16-01.50  14-11           
 60 Licata, Cory                 St. John the          15-09.00  
      15-05.50  15-09  15-04           
 60 Alter, Josh                  Hendrick Hud          15-09.00  
      15-09  15-02  15-02.50           
 62 Sander, Stephon              John S. Burk          15-07.00  
      15-06  15-07  FOUL           
 63 Riefenhauser, Frank          Hendrick Hud          15-06.50  
      15-06.50  FOUL  13-05           
 64 Jamil, Jordan                Tri-Valley            15-05.50  
      14-10  15-00  15-05.50           
 65 White, Chris                 Middletown            14-11.00  
      FOUL  14-11  FOUL           
 
Event 70  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Langley-Walker, Madison      Cheltenham            17-07.00  
      17-07  1-01  17-01  16-09.50  16-08  17-03
  2 Jennings, Stacey             Western Bran          17-04.00  
      16-05.50  17-04  16-03.50  16-08  16-05  14-11
  3 Farrell, Sienna              Columbia              17-01.00  
      17-01  17-01  16-01  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Jones, Nailah                North Babylo          17-00.25  
      16-10  16-10  17-00.25  16-07  16-07.50  16-11
  5 Slowly, Janiel               Cheltenham            16-08.50  
      FOUL  16-05  FOUL  15-00.25  16-08.50  16-03
  6 West, Denisha                Westbury              16-07.50  
      FOUL  15-08.25  16-03.25  16-00.50  16-07.50  16-05.50
  7 Adegoke, Yejide              Amityville            16-04.00  
      15-03.50  16-04  FOUL  15-09.50  FOUL  FOUL
  8 O'Keefe, Maggie              Scarsdale             16-01.00  
      15-06.25  15-10.50  16-00  15-11  16-01  15-10
  9 LeBour, Jada                 Amityville            15-10.50  
      15-07  14-11  15-10.50           
  9 Gibbs, Maura                 Strath Haven          15-10.50  
      15-10.50  15-06.50  FOUL           
 11 Waldron-Winston, Kenya       Columbia              15-10.00  
      15-05  14-11  15-10           
 12 Thornton, Hailey             Scarsdale             15-05.50  
      15-05.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Perrelli, Jeanine            St. John the          15-05.25  
      14-04.75  15-02  15-05.25           
 14 Bespolka, Olivia             Valhalla              15-05.00  
      15-05  15-00  14-11.50           
 14 Butler, Angelica             Middletown            15-05.00  
      14-04.50  15-02.50  15-05           
 16 Folk, Morgan                 Strath Haven          15-02.50  
      14-06  15-02.50  14-07           
 17 Lowe, Tyson                  Neptune               14-11.00  
      14-03  14-11  14-02           
 17 Prosper, Chloe'              North Babylo          14-11.00  
      14-06  14-10.50  14-11           
 19 Drake, Megan                 Wallkill              14-08.00  
      9-11  14-08  FOUL           
 20 Starost, Arianna             Harborfields          14-05.00  
      14-02.50  14-03  14-05           
 21 Nixon, Shannon               Cheltenham            14-00.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-00.50           
 21 Cruz, Bethany                Longwood              14-00.50  
      13-04.25  13-05.25  14-00.50           
 23 Marjanovic, Anna             Northport             13-05.50  
      13-02.50  FOUL  13-05.50           
 24 Mooney, Whitney              Scarsdale             13-04.50  
      12-11  13-04  13-04.50           
 25 Moise, Valerie               Central Isli          13-03.25  
      12-08  12-00  13-03.25           
 26 Giglio, Melissa              Valhalla              12-11.00  
      12-06.50  12-02.25  12-11           
 27 Lee, Daizha                  New Rochelle          12-10.00  
      12-08.25  12-06.50  12-10            
 27 Hinton, Joyner               Western Bran          12-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-10           
 29 Pollock, Marisa              St. John the          12-09.50  
      12-09.50  12-01  12-08           
 30 Chiu, Nicole                 Mineola               12-08.00  
      FOUL  12-08  12-07.50           
 31 Bomse, Caitlin               Northport             12-05.00  
      12-05  11-09.50  12-04.50           
 32 Niebrzydowski, Alicia        Hendrick Hud          12-04.00  
      12-04  12-00  12-01           
 33 Risicio, Singley             Springside S          11-10.00  
      11-08  FOUL  11-10           
 34 Dean, Briana                 Beacon                11-09.00  
      11-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Hershman, Mikala             Hendrick Hud          11-04.00  
      9-10  11-01  11-04           
 35 Murray, Jasmin               Hendrick Hud          11-04.00  
      FOUL  11-01  11-04           
 37 Boone, Tiara                 Beacon                 9-10.00  
      9-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 McCarthy, Jillian            Hendrick Hud           9-04.50  
      9-04.50  9-02.50  8-09           
 -- Latham, Mecca                Columbia                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 71  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uduh, Dean                   Columbia              46-07.00  
      46-07  46-01  FOUL  46-06  46-05  45-01
  2 Grey, Rayvon                 Beacon                45-08.00  
      44-01  43-00  45-02  43-07  FOUL  45-08
  3 Lancaster-Webb, Terrance     Concord               45-01.50  
      44-06  45-01.50  42-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 McCrae, Rayshawn             Trenton Cent          44-08.00  
      43-03  41-09  42-08  43-06.50  44-08  FOUL
  5 Hill, Akinshe                Western Bran          44-03.50  
      FOUL  44-03.50  42-00.50  44-00.50  FOUL  42-07
  6 Harriott, Livingstone        Central Isli          43-07.50  
      43-07.50  39-10  FOUL  38-09  41-07  42-02.50
  7 Ovil, Roodly                 Columbia              43-02.50  
      43-02.50  41-04  41-09  41-08  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Austin, Abram                Cheltenham            43-01.50  
      40-10.50  43-01.50  43-01  41-07  42-08.50  42-01
  9 Ebbrell, Chris               Pine Bush             42-11.50  
      41-00.50  41-02  42-11.50           
 10 Gonzalez, Jose               Deptford              42-11.00  
      FOUL  41-10.50  42-11           
 11 White, Chris                 Middletown            42-10.50  
      42-01  42-10.50  FOUL           
 12 Diakanwa, Josh               Iona Prep             42-08.50  
      42-08.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Kudarha, Amani               Penn Wood             41-10.50  
      40-04  41-10.50  40-08           
 14 Farrar, Timothy              Eastern               41-08.50  
      40-04.50  41-08.50  41-08           
 15 Matthew, Izuchukwu           Yonkers               41-06.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  41-06.75           
 16 Hill, Cinque                 Eastern               41-04.50  
      41-03  40-03  41-04.50           
 17 Udotong, Emmanuel            Cinnaminson           41-03.50  
      38-08  41-01  41-03.50           
 18 Thompson, Michael            Wallkill              40-01.00  
      39-01  40-01  FOUL           
 19 McKeon, Joseph               Fdr Hyde Park         39-11.00  
      39-09.50  38-07  39-11           
 20 Weeks, Marcus                Walter G. O'          39-10.00  
      39-10  38-06  39-07           
 21 Tran, David                  Colonie               39-08.00  
      39-08  39-03.50  22-00           
 22 Cannizzaro, Brandon          Hunterdon Ce          39-05.00  
      38-04  38-08  39-05           
 23 Holloway, Marcus             Scarsdale             39-02.00  
      38-05.50  FOUL  39-02           
 24 Smith, Nathan                Cardinal Hay          38-10.00  
      38-09  38-06  38-10           
 25 Dinnoo, Kenneth              Amityville            38-04.00  
      36-09  FOUL  38-04           
 26 Varas, Loukas                Hunterdon Ce          38-03.50  
      FOUL  37-06.50  38-03.50           
 27 Stewart, Brasean             Cardinal Hay          38-03.00  
      FOUL  37-09  38-03           
 28 Nunez, Brian                 Walter G. O'          38-02.00  
      38-02  37-04  37-03           
 29 Bramwell, Stephan            Amityville            37-11.00  
      35-05.50  35-00.50  37-11            
 30 Crosswhite, Aaron            New Rochelle          37-07.50  
      37-01  36-11  37-07.50           
 31 Ahamed, Parnel               Eastern               37-04.00  
      33-10  37-04  36-06           
 32 Mularchuk, Kyle              Mineola               36-06.00  
      36-06  34-02  35-07           
 33 Danzy, George                Central Isli          36-01.00  
      FOUL  36-01  FOUL           
 34 Pereira, Eric                Mineola               35-08.00  
      35-08  35-01  35-07            
 -- Gureje, Fola                 Deptford                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Perez, Brendon               Middletown                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Riley, Marlon                New Rochelle              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS           
 -- Liu, Steve                   Cinnaminson               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Pierre, Daniel               Middletown                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 72  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henderson, Crystal           Longwood              38-09.50  
      38-06.50  38-03  37-09.50  38-09.50  38-03.50  38-05
  2 Farrell, Sienna              Columbia              38-02.50  
      38-02.50  36-08  34-01  37-06.75  36-02.50  FOUL
  3 O'Keefe, Maggie              Scarsdale             37-08.25  
      36-05.50  35-07.25  36-04.50  37-01.50  36-07.75  37-08.25
  4 Blackall, Leah               Sachem North          37-06.00  
      36-03.50  36-07.25  36-06.25  37-03  37-06  37-05.75
  5 West, Denisha                Westbury              36-07.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-10  FOUL  36-07.25  35-09.25
  6 Bespolka, Olivia             Valhalla              36-03.50  
      34-07  34-08.25  32-11  35-06.25  36-03.50  FOUL
  7 Williams, Allison            North Penn            35-08.75  
      34-00  34-10  35-00.50  35-08  FOUL  35-08.75
  8 Glancy, Lauren               Northport             34-08.25  
      34-08.25  33-05.50  34-06.50  34-07.50  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Langley-Walker, Madison      Cheltenham            33-10.25  
      32-10.25  32-02.50  33-10.25           
 10 Nixon, Shannon               Cheltenham            33-03.25  
      32-03  33-03.25  32-04           
 11 Henry, Bria                  Union Cathol          33-00.25  
      32-07.25  32-08.25  33-00.25           
 12 LeBour, Jada                 Amityville            32-10.50  
      32-05.50  32-10.50  FOUL           
 13 Butler, Angelica             Middletown            32-07.00  
      32-07  32-04  32-00.50           
 14 Jackson, Domonique           Largo                 32-05.25  
      32-05.25  31-04.25  FOUL           
 15 Waldron-Winston, Kenya       Columbia              32-05.00  
      32-05  31-08.50  FOUL           
 16 Tafari, Amani                Columbia              32-01.75  
      32-01  32-01.75  31-01.25           
 17 Clarke, Joy                  Union Cathol          31-09.50  
      FOUL  29-07.50  31-09.50           
 18 McKenna, Jacqueline          Hunterdon Ce          31-09.25  
      30-01  30-04.50  31-09.25           
 19 Dentale, Leah                Northport             31-06.00  
      31-00  FOUL  31-06           
 20 Boone, Dera                  Beacon                31-00.50  
      29-05  30-00.25  31-00.50           
 21 Brumfield, Daidrina          Western Bran          30-10.00  
      30-01.75  30-10  30-05.50           
 22 McNierney, Bridget           Kellenberg            30-09.50  
      30-07  29-09.50  30-09.50           
 23 Pareti, Jenna                Mineola               30-07.00  
      30-05.50  30-07  29-09           
 24 Starost, Arianna             Harborfields          30-06.50  
      30-06.50  30-00.50  28-01.50           
 25 Gordon, Gabrielle            Pine Bush             30-06.25  
      29-10  30-06.25  FOUL           
 26 Hufcut, Emily                Pine Bush             30-04.50  
      30-01  30-04.50  30-00.25           
 27 Cunningham, Caitie           Mineola               29-06.00  
      28-08  29-06  29-05           
 28 Fisher, Yael                 Trenton Cent          29-04.00  
      28-00.50  28-04  29-04           
 29 Mosquera, Arianna            Sachem North          29-03.00  
      29-03  FOUL  28-06.25           
 30 Marjanovic, Anna             Northport             29-01.50  
      29-01.50  28-08.75  28-06           
 31 White, Nicole                Longwood              27-08.25  
      27-01  27-08.25  FOUL           
 32 Grupp, Rachel                Longwood              27-06.50  
      26-05  27-06.50  26-00.50           
 33 Hoffman, Cara                Sachem North          27-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  27-02.50           
 34 Greco, Hope                  Harborfields          26-07.25  
      26-07.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Brock, Jordyn                Yonkers               26-06.25  
      25-07     26-06.25  26-05.50       
 36 Bomse, Caitlin               Northport             25-08.50  
      25-06.50  25-08.50  FOUL           
 37 Anzini, Devon                Longwood              25-04.75  
      24-11  25-04.75  24-02.50           
 38 Smith, Marlee                Wallkill              24-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  24-11           
 -- Mooney, Whitney              Scarsdale                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Lopes, Brianna               Mineola                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Durand, Keara                Kings Park                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Pietrunti, Nicole            St. Joseph H              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 73  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan, Sean                Union Cathol          57-05.50  
      54-03  57-05  57-05.50  53-09.50  54-03.50  54-06.75
  2 Detz, Robert                 Chapel Field          56-06.00  
      56-06  52-09  55-04  53-09.50  54-03.50  54-06.75
  3 Vazquez, Jaelen              Cardinal Hay          52-07.25  
      52-07.25  47-09.50  FOUL  52-04.75  51-04.75  49-07
  4 Cannistraci, Andrew          Iona Prep             51-09.50  
      49-08  51-09.50  51-00.50  51-01.50  49-10.50  FOUL
  5 Frisby, Oscar                St. John the          50-06.25  
      47-07.50  46-06.25  49-02  FOUL  48-08.25  50-06.25
  6 Kelly, Turner                Walter G. O'          49-03.00  
      46-02  46-01  49-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Deleon, Nestali              Jackson Libe          48-01.50  
      45-05.50  46-03.50  FOUL  43-05.75  44-11  48-01.50
  8 Devone, Juwan                Cardinal Hay          45-02.25  
      41-10.75  43-07  FOUL  45-02.25  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Bishop, Laquay               Pleasant NJ           43-02.50  
      36-07  39-02.50  43-02.50            
 10 Brevil, Jean                 Pleasant NJ           43-00.00  
      42-08.50  37-02.25  43-00           
 11 Quinn, Patrick               Hunterdon Ce          42-10.00  
      41-10  38-01.25  42-10           
 12 Gbenedio, Akpevwe            Middle Colle          42-01.00  
      42-01  40-00.50  39-05           
 13 Galford, Mike                Monsignor Fa          41-11.75  
      41-11.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Littleton, Tevon             Largo                 41-07.50  
      39-03  41-07.50  FOUL           
 15 Leger, Dimitri               Pleasant NJ           41-07.00  
      40-00.75  41-07  FOUL           
 16 Larkin, Michael              Hunterdon Ce          41-06.50  
      38-06.50  FOUL  41-06.50           
 17 Demetriou, Bradley           Pine Bush             41-05.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  41-05.50           
 18 Ezeuzoh, Chuka               Concord               41-05.00  
      41-05  FOUL  39-03           
 19 Khan, Mohib                  Tri-Valley            40-09.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  40-09.25           
 20 Reid, Dominic                Beacon                40-06.00  
      39-08.50  40-06  38-07           
 21 Louis, Wilnick               Westbury              40-03.00  
      40-03  39-03.25  39-05           
 22 Beal, Machai                 Shabazz, Mal          40-01.50  
      37-11  39-11.50  40-01.50           
 23 Scognamiglio, Nick           Monsignor Fa          40-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  40-00           
 24 Kelly, Pat                   Monsignor Fa          39-07.50  
      39-07.50  36-10  36-10.50           
 25 Pironti, Steven              John S. Burk          39-04.50  
      39-00.50  38-02.25  39-04.50           
 26 Grasso, Joesph               John S. Burk          39-01.50  
      31-05  38-00.50  39-01.50           
 26 Graham, Brandon              Fordham Prep          39-01.50  
      39-01  FOUL  39-01.50           
 28 Waite, Eric                  Central Isli          39-00.50  
      39-00.50  34-10.50  37-09.25           
 29 Morgan, John                 Union Cathol          38-10.50  
      38-07.50  38-10.50  37-06.75           
 30 Lawler, Matt                 Union Cathol          38-09.25  
      37-02.25  38-09.25  FOUL           
 31 Talento, Chris               Monsignor Mc          38-09.00  
      38-09  36-03.50  36-11.50           
 32 Caldiero, Vinnie             Monsignor Fa          38-07.50  
      38-07.50  36-10  36-11.25           
 33 Skervin, Richard             Westbury              38-00.50  
      38-00.50  32-03.50  37-00.50           
 34 Dubois, Chris                St. John the          37-11.50  
      36-09.25  37-11.50  37-02.50           
 35 Pereira, Andrew              Mineola               37-06.50  
      36-01.25  37-06.50  37-05.50           
 36 Hislop, Julian               Union Cathol          36-10.00  
      FOUL  35-10.50  36-10           
 37 Tarantola, Joseph            Mineola               36-09.00  
      36-09  29-08  29-00           
 38 Martins, Joe                 Mineola               36-06.50  
      36-06.50  30-01.75  ND           
 39 Ogando, Geffrey              Fordham Prep          35-11.50  
      35-11.50  34-07.50  31-04           
 40 Schein, Steven               Sachem East           35-11.00  
      35-10  35-11  FOUL           
 41 Carey, Ryan                  Monsignor Fa          35-06.00  
      33-07.50  35-06  33-02.50           
 42 Miller, Ethan                Fleetwood             35-04.25  
      34-03  35-04.25  34-01.25           
 43 Stepnowski, Frank            Cinnaminson           35-04.00  
      35-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 Thompson, Anthony            Beacon                34-05.50  
      34-05.50  31-05.50  34-03           
 45 Benett, Andre                Central Isli          34-04.75  
      2-11.50  34-00  34-04.75           
 46 Walls, Nick                  Pine Bush             33-09.00  
      33-00  33-09  32-04.50           
 47 Medeiros, Mateus             Cinnaminson           33-06.50  
      33-05  32-02.50  33-06.50           
 47 Shomper, Dan                 Fleetwood             33-06.50  
      30-10  33-06.50  ND           
 49 Flaherty, James              Valhalla              33-03.00  
      31-10  32-06  33-03           
 49 Moye, James                  Largo                 33-03.00  
      33-01  33-03  33-02.50           
 51 Pasqualone, Joseph           Valhalla              33-02.50  
      33-02.50  ND  32-00.50           
 52 Corrano, Zach                Red Bank Reg          33-01.75  
      32-09.50  FOUL  33-01.75           
 53 Manera, Jake                 Cinnaminson           33-00.25  
      33-00  33-00.25  ND           
 54 Stumpf, Ray                  St. John the          32-08.00  
      32-08  FOUL  ND           
 55 Flores, Donovan              Tri-Valley            32-02.00  
      31-09  31-08  32-02           
 56 Mittermaier, Josh            Fdr Hyde Park         31-07.00  
      31-04.25  31-07  31-07           
 57 Peep, Jean                   Pleasant NJ           31-01.75  
      FOUL  31-01.75  ND           
 58 Lin, Wayne                   Hendrick Hud          30-03.50  
      30-03.50  ND  ND           
 59 Asselta, Joseph              Monsignor Fa          29-09.50  
      29-09.50  ND  ND           
 60 Polonia, Arnulfo             Fordham Prep          29-05.50  
      FOUL  29-05.50  ND           
 61 Vallejo, Juan                Hendrick Hud          28-10.00  
      28-10  ND  ND           
 62 Henretty, Mike               Concord               28-02.00  
      FOUL  28-02  FOUL           
 63 Stolarski, John              Fdr Hyde Park         27-01.25  
      27-01.25  ND  ND           
 64 Stewart, Matt                Fdr Hyde Park         26-07.50  
      26-07.50  ND  ND           
 65 Braddock, Preston            Tri-Valley            24-06.75  
      24-06.75  FOUL  ND           
 66 Yonker, John                 Tri-Valley            23-07.75  
      23-07.75  FOUL  ND           
 67 Gay, Michael                 Mineola               19-02.50  
      19-02.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Zimmerman, Jack              Briarcliff                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mondella, Matthew            Hunterdon Ce              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- King, Zach                   New Rochelle              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 74  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alyssa               Monsignor Do          43-04.00  
      39-02.25  FOUL  43-04  FOUL  43-03.75  FOUL
  2 Insingo, Kristina            Holy Trinity          38-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-06.25  38-05  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Alexander, Ashley            Cheltenham            37-10.50  
      25-11.50  37-05.50  34-10.25  33-03  37-01  37-10.50
  4 Bradway, Madelyn             Ocean City            37-06.25  
      30-06.50  33-01.50  34-04.50  33-08.75  37-06.25  36-06
  5 Notarfrancesco, Danielle     Jackson Libe          37-02.50  
      35-02.50  37-02.50  ND  30-06  36-06.50  34-09.50
  6 Taylor, Jada                 Neptune               35-04.50  
      34-04.50  33-00.25  32-09  FOUL  34-05  35-04.50
  7 Dixon, Serena                Red Bank Reg          35-04.00  
      33-02  33-11  35-04  33-10.75  34-04  FOUL
  8 Jeffrey, Jessica             New Rochelle          34-11.00  
      34-11  29-11  34-00  32-00  24-06  25-11
  9 Mengel-O'Connell, Maude      North Penn            33-00.25  
      33-00.25  28-09  29-02           
 10 Fraistat, Mercedes           Jackson Libe          32-06.00  
      32-06  ND  28-03           
 11 Hatcher, Rachael             Longwood              31-11.00  
      28-10.25  31-11  29-00.75           
 12 Bishop, Sochima              New Rochelle          31-10.00  
      28-09  31-10  28-05.50           
 12 Cooper, Maya                 New Rochelle          31-10.00  
      31-10  30-09.50  30-07.25           
 14 Flaherty, Trish              Northport             31-05.50  
      29-06.25  31-05.50  29-11         
 15 Mallen, Mariana              Holy Trinity          31-01.00  
      31-01  27-11.50  29-10.25           
 16 Greaser, Madeline            Ocean City            30-10.00  
      29-11  30-10  28-06           
 17 Robinson, Jordan             Neptune               30-07.25  
      FOUL  30-07.25  28-07           
 18 Boyle, Kelly                 Kings Park            30-02.50  
      30-02.50  29-00  27-09.25           
 19 Vilburn, Christna            New Rochelle          29-05.50  
      29-05.50  28-05  28-07           
 20 Bartolini, Sophia            Jackson Libe          29-04.25  
      29-04.25  25-02  28-08.75           
 21 Green, Rachel                Washington            29-00.00  
      29-00  28-10.50  28-06.75           
 22 Amazan, Alexandria           New Rochelle          28-06.50  
      28-06.50  23-00.50  26-02.50           
 23 Scotti, Jessica              Red Bank Reg          28-05.50  
      27-10.25  28-05.50  25-02.50           
 24 Townsend, Marseille          Pleasant NJ           28-04.25  
      27-11  28-00.50  28-04.25           
 25 Adams, Zandra                Wallkill              28-03.25  
      FOUL  28-03.25  28-00.50           
 26 Singer, Marianna             Monsignor Do          28-00.75  
      27-05.25  26-11  28-00.75           
 27 Salau, Falilatu              Central Isli          27-11.50  
      27-11.50  27-01  26-10.75           
 28 Wilson, Sierra               North Babylo          27-07.75  
      27-07.75  25-04  27-05.50           
 29 Del Negro, Elizabeth         St. John the          27-02.50  
      26-10.50  26-00  27-02.50           
 30 Conner, Imani                Largo                 26-11.50  
      26-01.50  26-11.50  26-04.75           
 31 D'Agostino, Nicole           North Penn            26-05.25  
      22-03.50  26-05.25  26-03           
 32 Animashaun, Lola             Westbury              26-05.00  
      26-05  ND  FOUL           
 33 Meeks, Sade                  North Babylo          25-08.00  
      22-11  ND  25-08           
 34 Urban, Marina                Cinnaminson           25-04.75  
      25-04.75  25-03.25  25-00           
 35 Moise, Cassandra             Central Isli          24-07.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  24-07.75           
 36 Katz, Becca                  Kellenberg            24-04.25  
      24-04.25  ND  FOUL           
 37 Herring, Madeline            John S. Burk          24-03.25  
      24-03.25  ND  ND           
 38 Hart, Shannon                Pine Bush             23-11.00  
      23-11  ND  ND           
 39 Delgado, Maridely            Longwood              23-07.50  
      23-07.50  ND  ND           
 40 Pimental, Carla              Pine Bush             23-01.50  
      23-01.50  ND  ND           
 41 Comerford, Molly             Washington            22-11.50  
      22-11.50  ND  ND           
 42 Cisse, Fatoumata             Shabazz, Mal          22-11.00  
      ND  22-11  ND           
 43 Anderson, Vanessa            Hunterdon Ce          22-10.25  
      22-10.25  ND  ND           
 44 Benitez, Kayling             Westbury              22-10.00  
      22-10  ND  ND           
 45 Mason-Forest, Dreyani        Cinnaminson           22-04.00  
      22-04  ND  ND           
 46 Saldi, Jenna                 Valhalla              21-08.75  
      FOUL  21-08.75  ND           
 47 Peters, Marian               John S. Burk          21-07.50  
      21-07.50  ND  ND           
 48 Ptasienski, Makayla          Fdr Hyde Park         21-06.75  
      21-06.75  ND  ND           
 49 Higgs, Shambria              Pleasant NJ           21-01.50  
      21-01.50  ND  ND           
 50 O'Hearn, Morgan              Fdr Hyde Park         20-11.00  
      20-11  ND  ND           
 51 Schneider, Lauren            Beacon                20-05.00  
      20-05  ND  ND           
 52 Frank, Robyn                 Central Isli          20-04.00  
      20-04  ND  ND           
 53 Skupp, Emily                 Mineola               19-06.25  
      19-06.25  ND  ND           
 54 Young, Tameah                Washington            19-06.00  
      19-06  ND  ND           
 55 Galimi, Briana               Mineola               18-09.00  
      18-09  ND  ND           
 56 Valverde, Jackie             Mineola               18-07.50  
      18-07.50  ND  ND           
 57 VanSaders, Amanda            Tri-Valley            17-10.50  
      17-10.50  ND  ND           
 -- Rattigan, Hailey             Holy Trinity                ND  
      ND  ND               
 
Event 75  Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Cameron            Lakeland              56-03.00  
      56-03  FOUL  55-10           
  2 Tyler, Xavier                Iona Prep             51-10.00  
      51-10  FOUL  FOUL           
  3 Khan, Mohib                  Tri-Valley            46-02.00  
      38-00  46-02  42-00           
  4 Reid, Dominic                Beacon                40-01.00  
      FOUL  39-04  40-01           
  5 Banse, Jacob                 Minisink Val          39-03.00  
      FOUL  39-03  39-00           
  6 King, Zach                   New Rochelle          37-09.00  
      33-06  37-09  FOUL           
  7 Thompson, Anthony            Beacon                35-02.00  
      FOUL  35-02  FOUL           
  8 Reiser, Tom                  Minisink Val          32-00.00  
      FOUL  32-00  FOUL           
  9 DiPalma, Carmine             Valhalla              30-01.00  
      30-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 May, Alex                    Lakeland              25-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  25-03           
 -- Detz, Robert                 Chapel Field              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 76  Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Insingo, Kristina            Holy Trinity          44-01.50  
      FOUL  44-01.50  39-08.50           
  2 Bishop, Sochima              New Rochelle          43-05.50  
      FOUL  41-03  43-05.50           
  3 Jeffrey, Jessica             New Rochelle          43-05.00  
      40-05  43-05  42-01           
  4 Amazan, Alexandria           New Rochelle          39-04.00  
      FOUL  34-09  39-04           
  5 Cooper, Maya                 New Rochelle          37-11.00  
      FOUL  37-11  FOUL           
  6 Adams, Zandra                Wallkill              32-02.00  
      FOUL  32-00  32-02           
  7 Vilburn, Christna            New Rochelle          31-11.00  
      31-11  FOUL  29-00           
  8 Smithwick, Olivia            Massapequa            29-05.00  
      FOUL  29-05  28-03           
  9 Mistretta, Sophia            Massapequa            29-02.00  
      25-04  29-02  FOUL           
 10 Rysinger, Heather            Minisink Val          27-07.00  
      27-00  26-11  27-07           
 11 Audia, Kira                  Sachem North          25-02.00  
      25-02  23-01  24-00           
 12 Bauman, Palma                Sacred Heart          23-10.00  
      FOUL  23-10  18-00           
 13 Maryzek, Erin                Sachem North          23-05.00  
      21-00  23-05  23-04           
 14 Bongiorno, Danielle          Sachem North          23-04.00  
      21-10  23-04  21-02.50           
 15 Porr, Mikayla                Massapequa            22-08.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  22-08.50           
 16 Baxter, Courtney             Minisink Val          22-05.00  
      22-00  22-05  21-08           
 17 VanSaders, Amanda            Tri-Valley            20-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  20-01           
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Western Branch              45        2) Cheltenham                 44   
    3) Rush-Henrietta              42        4) Middle College             36   
    5) New Rochelle                35        6) Springside School          26   
    7) Ursuline School             20        8) Longwood                   18   
    8) Benjamin Cardozo            18        8) Holy Trinity               18   
   11) Hunterdon Central           16       12) Columbia                   14   
   12) Weequahic                   14       12) Sachem North               14   
   15) Union Catholic              13       15) Matawan                    13   
   17) Kellenberg                  12       17) Ocean City                 12   
   19) North Penn                  11.25    20) Pennridge                  10   
   20) Lakeland                    10       20) Darien                     10   
   20) Harborfields                10       20) Monsignor Donovan          10   
   25) Middletown                   9       26) St. John the Baptist        8   
   26) John Browne                  8       28) Mercy                       7   
   29) John Jay-East Fishkill       6       29) St. Anthony's               6   
   29) Scarsdale                    6       29) North Babylon               6   
   29) Warwick Valley               6       29) Harriton Senior             6   
   35) Bayport-Blue Point           4       35) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   4   
   37) Beacon                       3.25    37) Fairfield Ludlowe           3.25
   37) Benjamin Banneker            3.25    40) Westbury                    3   
   40) Neptune                      3       40) Valhalla                    3   
   43) Deptford                     2       43) Port Jervis                 2   
   43) Jackson Liberty              2       43) Penn Wood                   2   
   43) Nazareth Academy PA          2       43) Largo                       2   
   43) Kingsway                     2       43) Ward Melville               2   
   51) Elmont                       1       51) Wallkill                    1   
   51) Washington                   1       51) Pleasantville NY            1   
   51) Port Richmond                1                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Iona Prep                   33        2) Union Catholic             31   
    3) Beacon                      30.50     4) Cheltenham                 28   
    5) Western Branch              26        6) North Bergen               22   
    7) Mount St. Michael           18        8) Concord                    16   
    9) Eastern                     15.50    10) Willingboro                14   
   10) Charter                     14       12) St. John the Baptist       12   
   13) Penncrest                   11       13) Holy Trinity               11   
   15) Monsignor McClancy          10       15) Germantown Academy         10   
   15) Newburgh                    10       15) Columbia                   10   
   15) Archbishop Molloy           10       15) Christian Brothers Academ  10   
   15) Lakeland                    10       15) Uniondale                  10   
   23) Ocean City                   9       24) Pleasantville NJ            8   
   24) Pennsbury                    8       24) Walter G. O'Connell Copia   8   
   24) Matawan                      8       24) Benjamin Banneker           8   
   24) Chapel Field                 8       24) Collegiate School           8   
   24) Christ the King              8       24) Washington                  8   
   33) Middle College               6       33) Kingsway                    6   
   33) Strath Haven                 6       33) Freeport                    6   
   33) Monsignor Farrell            6       33) James Madison               6   
   33) Chaminade                    6       33) Regis                       6   
   33) Ward Melville                6       33) Cardinal Hayes              6   
   33) Tri-Valley                   6       33) Weequahic                   6   
   33) Downingtown West             6       33) Boys & Girls                6   
   47) Sachem East                  5       48) Shabazz, Malcolm X          4   
   48) Franklin D. Roosevelt (HP)   4       48) Harborfields                4   
   48) Trenton Central              4       48) Bronx Law/Govt/Justice      4   
   48) Sachem North                 4       48) Pleasantville NY            4   
   55) Minisink Valley              2       55) Wallkill                    2   
   55) Curtis                       2       55) Chatham                     2   
   55) Bayport-Blue Point           2       55) Elmont                      2   
   55) Rye                          2       55) Valhalla                    2   
   55) Huntington                   2       55) Hunterdon Central           2   
   65) Townsend Harris              1       65) Port Jervis                 1   
   65) St. Joseph by-the-Sea        1       65) New Rochelle                1   
   65) Deptford                     1       65) Penn Wood                   1   
   65) Amityville                   1       65) Randolph                    1   
   65) Central Islip                1                                           


 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (133)
View
+
Photos (724)
View
+
Articles (5)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (724 of 724)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (133 of 133)

 
Live Webcast - Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2014
 
Boys 800m Freshman Final Section 1 - Marine Corps Holiday Classic 2014
 
new balance NYRR Coca-Cola Con Edison Emblem Health U.S. Marines First Republic Bank AT&T USATF NYACRCano Events Muscle Milk New York Health & Racquet Club Coogan's Restaurant Academy Bus Lines

Contact

The Armory

Join the Community

Training at The Armory

On the Track | In the Classroom