Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from NYRR Millrose Games Trials  

Select Year:

NYRR Millrose Games Trials
January 15th
216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, New York, 10032, United States
Add/Update Information: Email Us
Date:
Wednesday - January 15, 2014
begins at 4:00 PM
Level: High School | Open
Meet Director: Tim Fulton
212.923.1803 x7036
tim@armorytrack.com
Overview: The NYRR Millrose Trials prove that the Armory Foundation is committed to the long tradition of high schools at the Games. “The mission is to bring back excellence to the NYRR Millrose Games, to great races, record-breaking races, and to make a stronger link between the high school kids and the professional athletes,” said meet director Ray Flynn.

NYRR Millrose Trials Contract

High School Entry fees are $20 per individual event and $25 per relay. Athletes may compete in a maximum of two events.

Youth Entry Fees = $5 per kid and $20 per relay

Schedule | Millrose Trials Contract

This meet serves as a qualifier for the high school and youth divisions of the Millrose Games, which will be sanctioned by the National Federation, the PSAL and CHSAA. Please read the information and entry sheets carefully. If you have any questions, please contact tim@armorytrack.com.

All entries for Millrose Trials — including the youth events — must be registered online in advance. Click here to register.

ENTRY PROCEDURE


1) Enter all of your athletes & relays by January 13th at 8 pm
2) Print out your invoice and contract
3) Have your AD sign contract
4) Submit a copy to your business office & keep one for yourself
5) Mail in your signed contract OR bring on meet day

On the day of the meet, in order to pick up your packet, you must:
1) Have turned in your signed contract or have it with you
2) Pay your fee OR have a school purchase order

Invitational event acceptances will be posted on ArmoryTrack.com on January 14th

AWARDS
All athletes who qualify for the Millrose Games will receive t-shirts.

MILLROSE GAMES QUALIFYING PROCEDURE

Junior Girls Pole Vault [Girls] 
8-10 girls will be selected based on results from this season and from last spring. this event is a junior event so athletes will not be representing their HS and therefore can not wear their school uniforms.

The New Balance High School Miles in honor of Larry Byrne
The winners of the elite mile runs at the Millrose Trials will earn a spot in the field at the 2014 Millrose Games (Feb. 15). Click here for more information.

Eastern regional 55m dash [Boys & Girls]
Nine 9 athletes will be invited based on performanes from the 2013-2014 indoor season. The winners of the Hispanic Games, Millrose Trials, and New Balance Games will all receive automatic invitations.

Eastern regional 4x200m relay [Boys & Girls]
A total of six teams will be accepted. The two fastest PSAL teams as of January 27th will be invited. Additionally four more teams will be invited based on times from this season. All teams from states with indoor track are eligible.

Eastern regional 4x800m relay [Boys & Girls]
A total of 12 teams will be accepted. The winner of the Marine Corps Holiday Classic, the Hispanic Games and the New Balance Games will receive an automatic invitation. The field will be filled out exclusively with the fastest teams from the 2014 indoor season (prior to the cut-off date of Jan. 26). All teams from states with indoor track are eligible though preference will be given to times run at The Armory.

PSAL 4x400m relay [Boys & Girls]
The top 12 teams at the Millrose Trials will be evenly split into a two-section final. The winner of each heat and the next four fastest teams qualify.

CHSAA Girls'Sprint Medely relay & Boys' 4x200m relay
Six fastest teams at the Millrose Trials will be invited.

George T. Eastment CHSAA Boys’ 4x800m relay
Six fastest teams at the Millrose Trials will be invited.

Suburban 4x400m relay [Boys & Girls]
Top two teams in each division at the Millrose Trials will be invited.

Long Island 4x400m relay [Boys & Girls]
Top two Suffolk and Nassau teams plus next two fastest L.I. teams at the Millrose Trials.

Fastest Kid on the Block 55m dash [Boys & Girls — 8 years old & under]
Top eight from the Millrose Trials. Must pre-register for the Millrose Trials online.

Youth 4x200m relay [Boys & Girls — 12 years old & under]
1 NYRRF team,1 NYAC  team plus the 4 fastest teams from the Millrose Trials.

NYRR Youth 800m Run [Boys & Girls 12 years old and under]
Top 5 from Millrose Trials . All others will be invited based on their personal best. Contact Bassett Thompson for info.

Notes: Teams that qualify in two relays must proove that they used at least seven different runners in order to be eligible for both events at the Millrose Games. Any runner who qualifies for the High School Miles cannot compete in any other event before the mile.

MILLROSE TRIALS ORDER OF EVENTS

On the Infield

4:30 Youth Girls 55m Dash Final on time none 4 Final on time
  Youth Boys 55m Dash Final on time none 4 Final on time
4:30 Girls Weight Throw 1 Flight of 15 3 per school 1 Trials & Finals
  Boys' Weight Throw (after girls) 2 Flights of 10 3 per school 1 Trials & Finals
5:30 Girls HS 55m Dash Trials 8 fastest to final 2 per school 5 Trials
  Boys HS 55m Dash Trials 8 fastest to final 2 per school 5 Trials
           
  On Track   Entry Limit    
4:00 NYRR Boys 4x200m Relay   1 per club ? Final on time
4:15 NYRR Girls 4x200m Relay   1 per club ? Final on time
4:30 CHSAA Boys 4x800m Relay unseeded sections 3 teams per school 2 Final on time
4:55 CHSAA Girls SMR Relay unseeded sections 3 teams per school 2 Final on time
5:05 PSAL Boys 4x400m Relay unseeded sections 2 team per school 5 Final on time
5:30 PSAL Girls 4x400m Relay unseeded sections 2 team per school 4 Final on time
5:55 Youth Boys 800m Run all sections   2 Final on time
6:02 Youth Girls 800m Run all sections   2 Final on time
6:10 Girls Invitational Mile slower section 12-14 Entries 1 Non Scoring
6:20 Boys Invitational Mile slower section 12-14 Entries 1 Non Scoring
6:30 CHSAA Girls SMR Relay   2 Fastest Sections 3 teams per school 2 Final on time
6:40 PSAL Boys 4x400m Relay 2 Fastest Sections 3 teams per school 2 Final on time
6:50 PSAL Girls 4x400m Relay 2 Fastest Sections 2 team per school 2 Final on time
7:00 CHSAA Boys 4x800m Relay Fastest Section 3 teams per school 1 Final on time
7:10 Girls 55m Dash Top 8 from trials 2 per school 1 FinalÂ
7:13 Boys 55m Dash Top 8 from trials 2 per school 1 FinalÂ
7;17 Girls Invitational Mile Fastest Section Top 12-14 Entries 1 Millrose Qualifier
7:25 Boys Invitational Mile Fastest Section Top 12-14 Entries 1 Millrose Qualifier
7:35 CHSAA Boys 4x200m Relay all sections 1 Entry per school   Final on time
7:50 Suburban Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Unseeded     1  
7:55 Suburban Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Unseeded   1  
8:00 Suffolk County Girls 4x400m Relay all sections 1 team per school 2 Final on time
8:10 Suffolk County Boys 4x400m Relay all sections 1 team per school 2 Final on time
8:20 Nassau County Girls 4x400m Relay all sections 1 team per school 1 Final on time
8:25 Nassau County Boys 4x400m Relay all sections 1 team per school 1 Final on time
8:30 Suburban W/P/D Girls 4x400m Relay Seeded all sections 1 team per school 1 Final on time
8:35 Suburban W/P/D Boys 4x400m Relay Seeded all sections 1 team per school 1 Final on time
8:40 Suburban R/O Girls 4x400m Relay Seeded all sections 1 team per school 1 Final on time
8:45 Suburban R/O Boys 4x400m Relay Seeded all sections 1 team per school 1 Final on time
8:50 Suburban NJ Girls 4x400m Relay Seeded all sections 1 team per school 1 Final on time
8:55 Suburban NJ Boys 4x400m Relay Seeded all sections 1 team per school 1 Final on time


*WPD indicates Westchester, Putnam & Dutchess counties while RO is Rockland & Orange 
counties.


 

Our Results

 

2014 Results - NYRR Millrose Games Trials

Published by ArmoryTrack.com on Jan 16 2014, 02:29 AM
Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2014 09:22 PM
                  2014 NYRR Millrose Games Trials - 1/15/2014                  
                                   1/15/2014                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley CHSAA
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Saint Anthony's, NY  'A'                            4:09.18   4 
  2 Kellenberg Memorial, NY  'A'                        4:09.86   4 
  3 St. John the Baptist, NY  'A'                       4:17.26   4 
  4 Saint Anthony's, NY  'B'                            4:18.02   2 
  5 Holy Trinity, NY  'A'                               4:19.27   3 
  6 St. John the Baptist, NY  'B'                       4:22.18   1 
  7 St. John Villa Academy, NY  'A'                     4:23.28   3 
  8 Kellenberg Memorial, NY  'B'                        4:23.91   2 
  9 Archbishop Molloy, NY  'A'                          4:24.45   3 
 10 Cardinal Spellman, NY  'A'                          4:25.29   4 
 11 Mary Louis Academy, NY  'A'                         4:25.75   4 
 12 Sacred Heart Academy, NY  'A'                       4:26.40   3 
 13 Holy Trinity, NY  'B'                               4:28.73   2 
 14 St. Francis Prep, NY  'A'                           4:31.46   3 
 15 Mercy CHSAA, NY  'A'                                4:31.87   3 
 16 Sacred Heart Academy, NY  'B'                       4:35.83   1 
 17 Kellenberg Memorial, NY  'C'                        4:36.08   1 
 18 Archbishop Molloy, NY  'C'                          4:39.45   1 
 19 Archbishop Molloy, NY  'B'                          4:39.74   1 
 20 St. John the Baptist, NY  'C'                       4:40.60   1 
 21 Sacred Heart Academy, NY  'C'                       4:42.39   1 
 22 Mary Louis Academy, NY  'B'                         4:44.09   2 
 23 St. John Villa Academy, NY  'B'                     4:44.33   2 
 24 Holy Trinity, NY  'C'                               4:45.00   1 
 25 St. John Villa Academy, NY  'C'                     4:59.94   2 
 26 Good Counsel Academy, NY  'A'                       5:03.11   4 
 27 Good Counsel Academy, NY  'B'                       5:06.47   2 
 28 Christ the King, NY  'A'                            5:11.05   1 
 29 Good Counsel Academy, NY  'C'                       5:51.52   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pressley, Dasia              Neshaminy, PA             7.23q  2 
  2 Desire, Loundy               Martin Van Buren          7.29q  1 
  3 Thompson, Brenessa           Medgar Evers, NY          7.31q  5 
  4 Chapman, Taylor              Pennridge, PA             7.31q  3 
  5 Golden, Zola                 Arlington, NY             7.32q  5 
  6 Darius, Symone               New Rochelle, NY          7.33q  2 
  7 Leto, Alyssa                 Sachem North, NY          7.33q  3 
  8 Michels, Melissa             Sachem North, NY          7.37q  4 
  9 Strunkey, Ariel              Taft, NY                  7.43   1 
 10 Beltrez, Dominique           Lakeland-Pan, NY          7.44   4 
 11 Hazzard, Kenisha             South Shore, NY           7.44   2 
 12 Panton, Domonique            Freehold Twp, NJ          7.50   4 
 13 Adegoke, Yejide              Mid Country, NY           7.51   1 
 14 Butler, Tatyana              Edison, NJ                7.51   1 
 15 Broughton, Shayla            Medgar Evers, NY          7.53   4 
 16 Lewis, Ebonie                Sachem East, NY           7.53   2 
 17 Mwobu, Miracle               Prt Richmond, NY          7.54   3 
 17 Hunter, Janelle              Shabazz, NJ               7.54   1 
 19 Tafari, Amani                Columbia, NJ              7.60   5 
 20 James, Megan                 Clara Barton, NY          7.61   2 
 21 Clark, Casie                 Prt Richmond, NY          7.62   3 
 22 Jeffers, Aleisha             Uniondale, NY             7.64   4 
 23 Williams, Rochelle           Middletown, NY            7.64   5 
 24 Taylor, Candace              Friends Acad, NY          7.67   1 
 25 Britton, Terrilyn            Gateway, NY               7.69   3 
 26 Francis, Tishauna            Young Womens, NY          7.72   5 
 27 Alburg, Lauren               Sachem East, NY           7.78   3 
 28 Brown, Taniya                Middletown, NY            7.84   5 
 29 Oliver, Nia                  Young Womens, NY          7.87   5 
 30 Tirelli, Brianna             Good Counsel, NY          7.94   4 
 31 Griffith, Tiarra             Good Counsel, NY          8.10   2 
 32 Anderson, Imani              Shabazz, NJ               8.11   3 
 33 Forbes, Kayle                Martin Van Buren          8.24   2 
 34 Hobbs, Denajaah              Metropolitan, NY          8.39   1 
 35 John, Murgray                John Bowne, NY            9.06   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pressley, Dasia              Neshaminy, PA             7.19  
  2 Golden, Zola                 Arlington, NY             7.19  
  3 Desire, Loundy               Martin Van Buren          7.21  
  4 Darius, Symone               New Rochelle, NY          7.22  
  5 Thompson, Brenessa           Medgar Evers, NY          7.26  
  6 Chapman, Taylor              Pennridge, PA             7.31  
  7 Leto, Alyssa                 Sachem North, NY          7.35  
  8 Michels, Melissa             Sachem North, NY          7.42  
 
Girls Weight Throw High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Monae                New Rochelle, NY      46-10.50  
  2 Borriello, Danielle          Ellenville, NY        45-06.50  
  3 Jeffrey, Jessica             New Rochelle, NY      45-01.50  
  4 Bishop, Sochima              New Rochelle, NY      40-10.00  
  5 Minew, Elaine                Wagner, NY            40-00.00  
  6 Insigno, Kristina            Holy Trinity, NY      39-04.50  
  7 St. Aubin, Micha             Mt. Vernon, NY        35-06.00  
  8 Thomas, Makena               St Anthony's, NY      34-11.00  
  9 Bauman, Gloria               Sacred Heart, NY      33-08.50  
 10 Dacers, Danielle             Longwood, NY          30-00.00  
 11 Edwards Campbel, Kourt       Wagner, NY            29-11.00  
 12 Lake, Sodenia                Mt. Vernon, NY        28-04.50  
 13 Hatcher, Rachel              Longwood, NY          26-11.50  
 14 Mcgowan, Hannah              St Anthony's, NY      26-08.00  
 15 Dume, Sarah                  Clara Barton, NY      13-04.00  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weisner, Kennedy             Elk Cty Cath, PA       4:55.37   2 
  2 Sheva, Marissa               Pennridge, PA          4:56.94   2 
  3 Clahane, Mady                Cumberland, PA         4:57.62   2 
  4 Barrett, Tessa               Abington H., PA        4:59.53   2 
  5 Berkson, Maddy               Classical, RI          5:02.81   2 
  6 Jaskot, Erin                 Tappan Zee, NY         5:04.92   2 
  7 Guevara, Tiana               Miller Place, NY       5:05.15   2 
  8 Duca, Paige                  Sacred Heart, NY       5:05.78   2 
  9 Heinicke, Kaelyn             Council Rk N, PA       5:07.56   2 
 10 Allen, Cate                  Fairfield Wd, CT       5:08.37   2 
 11 Grossman, Jamie              Harborfields, NY       5:08.55   1 
 12 Guevara, Talia               Miller Place, NY       5:10.45   1 
 13 Flynn, Anna                  Ursuline, NY           5:12.27   2 
 14 Corbosiero, Amanda           Mt. St. Dom, NJ        5:12.56   2 
 15 Belmont, Rachel              Old Bridge, NJ         5:12.64   1 
 16 Suss, Rachel                 Metuchen, NJ           5:12.74   1 
 17 Frontera, Gianna             Newburgh, NY           5:14.19   2 
 18 Boylan, Beatrice             Cornwall, NY           5:14.95   1 
 19 Molloy, Charlotte            Mercy CHSAA, NY        5:15.51   1 
 20 Wallace, Ashley              Cornwall, NY           5:16.31   1 
 21 Onque-Shabazz, Amari         Mt. St. Dom, NJ        5:17.32   1 
 22 Caballe, Lorna Sherwood      LaGuardia, NY          5:18.96   1 
 23 Connelly, Tara               St J Vianney, NJ       5:18.99   2 
 24 Fajardo, Lisa                Bishop Ford, NY        5:24.92   1 
 25 Feinberg, Joelle             P Washington, NY       5:26.65   2 
 26 Kohli, Juliet                Mt. St. Dom, NJ        5:34.84   1 
 27 Friscia, Megan               New Provid, NJ         5:37.50   1 
 28 Graci, Jessica               Tottenville, NY        5:55.99   1 
 29 Riccardelli, Lauren          Tottenville, NY        5:56.65   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Nassau County
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garden City, NY  'A'                                3:55.33   2 
  2 Uniondale, NY  'A'                                  3:56.67   2 
  3 Elmont Memorial, NY  'A'                            4:04.88   2 
  4 Freeport, NY  'A'                                   4:05.15   2 
  5 General Douglas MacArthur, NY  'A'                  4:07.34   1 
  6 Hempstead, NY  'A'                                  4:08.35   1 
  7 Baldwin, NY  'A'                                    4:13.71   2 
  8 Westbury, NY  'A'                                   4:29.24   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay PSAL
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Benjamin Cardozo, NY  'A'                           3:58.68   6 
  2 Paul Robeson, NY  'A'                               3:59.78   6 
  3 Medgar Evers Prep, NY  'A'                          4:01.86   5 
  4 Port Richmond, NY  'A'                              4:02.83   6 
  5 Dewitt Clinton, NY  'A'                             4:03.57   6 
  6 Medgar Evers Prep, NY  'B'                          4:07.64   4 
  7 Brooklyn Tech, NY  'A'                              4:10.79   5 
  8 McKee/Staten Island Tech, NY  'A'                   4:11.30   5 
  9 Thomas Jefferson, NYC  'A'                          4:15.31   1 
 10 Taft Education, NY  'A'                             4:16.39   3 
 11 Harry S. Truman, NY  'A'                            4:16.85   3 
 12 Fashion Industries, NY  'A'                         4:17.16   4 
 13 Campus Magnet, NY  'A'                              4:17.56   5 
 14 Murry Bergtraum, NY  'A'                            4:18.32   6 
 15 Evander Childs, NY  'A'                             4:20.42   4 
 16 Boys & Girls, NY  'A'                               4:23.76   4 
 17 Susan E. Wagner, NY  'A'                            4:24.04   3 
 18 Clara Barton, NY  'A'                               4:26.14   4 
 19 Samuel J. Tilden, NY  'A'                           4:26.48   3 
 20 South Shore, NY  'A'                                4:27.36   6 
 21 Health Professions, NY  'A'                         4:28.00   3 
 22 Tottenville, NY  'A'                                4:28.26   4 
 23 Port Richmond, NY  'B'                              4:30.14   4 
 24 Young Womens Leadership, NY  'B'                    4:31.29   2 
 25 John Bowne, NY  'A'                                 4:33.85   1 
 26 Benjamin Cardozo, NY  'B'                           4:34.05   4 
 27 Clara Barton, NY  'B'                               4:34.15   3 
 28 Bayside, NY  'A'                                    4:36.67   3 
 29 Frederick Douglas, NY  'A'                          4:37.47   3 
 30 Hunter College, NY  'A'                             4:38.13   2 
 31 Hillcrest, NY  'A'                                  4:40.22   2 
 32 Bronx Science, NY  'A'                              4:41.11   2 
 33 South Shore, NY  'B'                                4:43.44   3 
 34 Fiorello H. LaGuardia, NY  'A'                      4:43.50   2 
 35 Law Enforcement, NY  'A'                            4:44.04   3 
 36 Roosevelt, NYC  'A'                                 4:46.77   2 
 37 Flushing, NY  'A'                                   4:48.19   1 
 38 Far Rockawaym NY  'A'                               4:48.99   1 
 39 Franklin K. Lane, NY  'A'                           4:57.04   1 
 40 Lehman, NY  'A'                                     5:01.23   2 
 41 A. Philip Randolph  'A'                             5:03.89   1 
 42 William C. Bryant, NY  'A'                          5:03.90   1 
 43 Aviation, NY  'A'                                   5:04.22   1 
 44 Queens Gateway, NY  'A'                             5:04.53   1 
 45 Erasmus Hall, NY  'A'                               5:04.65   1 
 46 Newtown, NYC  'A'                                   5:25.21   1 
 47 Archimedes Acad. for Math, NY  'A'                  5:25.31   1 
 -- Curtis, NY  'A'                                         DNF   5 
 -- Young Womens Leadership, NY  'A'                         DQ   5 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay New Jersey
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Columbia, NJ  'A'                                   3:48.06  
  2 Freehold Twp, NJ  'A'                               3:59.65  
  3 Mt. Saint Dominic Academy, NJ  'A'                  3:59.89  
  4 Metuchen, NJ  'A'                                   4:10.36  
  5 Old Bridge, NJ  'A'                                 4:13.21  
  6 Edison, NJ  'A'                                     4:18.82  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Rockland/Orange
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Suffern, NY  'A'                                    3:58.62  
  2 Middletown, NY  'A'                                 4:00.39  
  3 Newburgh Free Academy, NY  'A'                      4:00.47  
  4 Cornwall, NY  'A'                                   4:05.54  
  5 Washingtonville, NY  'A'                            4:08.24  
  6 Clarkstown South, NY  'A'                           4:27.47  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay West/Put/Dutch
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Rochelle, NY  'A'                               3:58.95  
  2 Arlington, NY  'A'                                  4:05.22  
  3 Mount Vernon, NY  'A'                               4:08.59  
  4 Ursuline School, NY  'A'                            4:13.21  
  5 Somers, NY  'A'                                     4:14.41  
  6 Briarcliff, NY  'A'                                 4:19.19  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Suffolk
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Half Hollow Hills East, NY  'A'                     4:00.19   2 
  2 Bay Shore, NY  'A'                                  4:02.51   2 
  3 North Babylon, NY  'A'                              4:02.85   1 
  4 Hauppauge, NY  'A'                                  4:05.84   2 
  5 Bayport-Blue Point, NY  'A'                         4:07.29   2 
  6 Walter G. O'Connell, NY  'A'                        4:08.57   1 
  7 Westhampton Beach, NY  'A'                          4:08.61   1 
  8 Harborfields, NY  'A'                               4:09.08   1 
  9 Brentwood, NY  'A'                                  4:09.99   2 
 10 Ward Melville, NY  'A'                              4:10.64   2 
 11 Sachem East, NY  'A'                                4:15.38   1 
 12 Longwood, NY  'A'                                   4:16.72   2 
 13 Middle Country, NY  'A'                             4:22.67   1 
 14 Sachem North,  NY  'A'                              4:27.26   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth 12 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martinez, Tatianna           Metro Eagles           2:30.61   2 
  2 Tolbert, Giovanna            Velocity TC            2:32.87   2 
  3 Grant, Alaysia               Envy TC                2:34.04   2 
  4 Weiner, Natalie              WP Future Stars        2:34.54   2 
  5 Naimolia, Sage               Prospect Park YC       2:35.84   2 
  6 Dinneen, Sierra              Island Express         2:40.42   2 
  7 Perez, Aaliyah               Zodiac TC              2:42.32   1 
  8 Garcia, Sofia                Island Express         2:43.84   2 
  9 Kendall, Jacqueline          Velocity TC            2:44.30   2 
 10 Thompson, Jordyn             Bronx Tigers TC        2:44.51   1 
 11 Quainoo, Felicia             Unattached             2:44.71   2 
 12 Henry, Erin                  MHC TC                 2:45.60   2 
 13 Dunsky, Gillian              Prospect Park YC       2:47.13   2 
 14 Cruickshank, Olivia          NY Novas               2:49.49   1 
 15 Graves, Tiffany              NY Novas               2:52.42   1 
 16 Bazilio, Qunizel             Marketing and Le       2:54.72   1 
 17 Woolward, Joanne             NY Novas               2:56.52   1 
 18 Hustead, Julia               Island Express         3:03.85   1 
 19 Pettway, Danielle            Metro Eagles           3:08.31   1 
 20 Bailey, Moneshae   T.        Metro Eagles           3:09.38   1 
 21 Findlay, Sierra              Marketing and Le       3:15.21   1 
 22 Barnes, Avionne              Panthers TC            3:21.69   1 
 23 Walker, Kaitlyn              Marketing and Le       3:29.89   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Youth 12 & Under
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ruff KUTZ  'A'                                      1:56.11   1 
  2 Metro Eagles TC  'A'                                1:57.78   1 
  3 Prospect Park YC  'A'                               1:57.86   2 
  4 Zodiac TC  'A'                                      1:59.06   1 
  5 Lourdes Catholic, NY  'A'                           2:04.34   2 
  6 MHC TC  'A'                                         2:11.41   2 
  7 Spring Creek, NY  'A'                               2:13.37   2 
  8 Hunter College, NY  'A'                             2:20.02   1 
  9 CityTrack  'B'                                      2:20.62   1 
 -- New York Novas  'A'                                     DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Suburban Combined
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Longwood, NY  'A'                                   4:16.72  
  2 Yonkers, NY  'A'                                    4:19.89  
  3 Holy Child, NY  'A'                                 4:20.46  
  4 Nanuet, NY  'A'                                     4:27.53  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash 8 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reaves, Adaria               Zodiac TC                 8.22   1 
  2 Martin, Zarie                New Horizons              8.69   3 
  3 Weiner, Stephanie            Unattached                8.78   1 
  4 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie          Zodiac TC                 8.97   3 
  5 Johnson, Skye                Bronx Tigers TC           8.98   1 
  6 Thomas, Tyaja                Unattached                8.99   2 
  7 White-Diez, Jaida            Bronx Tigers TC           9.00   2 
  8 Washington, Bre              WP Future Stars           9.13   2 
  9 King, Desiree                Zodiac TC                 9.33   2 
 10 Franco, Nyasia               NY Novas                  9.34   2 
 11 Barketey, Skylar             Loardes Cath, NY          9.47   1 
 12 Daniels, Celina              ECLIPSE                   9.61   1 
 13 Delgado, Nailah              NY Novas                  9.76   3 
 14 Dortch-Clark, zaniyah        Bronx Tigers TC           9.92   3 
 15 Hall, Aliya                  Panthers TC              10.04   3 
 16 Thomas, Valiese              Panthers TC              10.18   3 
 17 Denham, Greta                Unattached               10.24   1 
 18 Downey, Serenity             Envy TC                  10.40   3 
 19 Jones, Miangel               ECLIPSE                  10.45   2 
 20 Jackson, Tiarra              Velocity TC              10.51   2 
 21 Buckley, Anna                NY Novas                 10.64   2 
 22 Burris, Tatiyana             Bronx Tigers TC          11.08   3 
 23 Burke, Kaiyah                Loardes Cath, NY         11.74   1 
 24 Burke, Kaila                 Loardes Cath, NY         14.13   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay CHSAA
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Saint Anthony's, NY  'A'                            1:30.37   2 
  2 Mount St. Michael  'A'                              1:31.42   4 
  3 Holy Trinity, NY  'A'                               1:31.66   3 
  4 Chaminade, NY  'A'                                  1:32.45   2 
  5 Cardinal Hayes, NY  'A'                             1:32.84   3 
  6 Fordham Prep, NY  'A'                               1:32.87   4 
  7 Xavier, NY  'A'                                     1:33.24   4 
  8 Christ the King, NY  'A'                            1:33.80   1 
  9 Archbishop Stepinac, NY  'A'                        1:34.43   2 
 10 Iona Preparatory, NY  'A'                           1:34.66   1 
 11 Monsignor Farrell  'A'                              1:35.20   1 
 12 Bishop Ford, NY  'A'                                1:35.81   1 
 13 Kellenberg Memorial, NY  'A'                        1:36.90   4 
 14 Holy Cross, NY  'A'                                 1:37.35   2 
 15 Bishop Loughlin, NY  'A'                            1:37.90   3 
 16 Monsignor McClancy  'A'                             1:38.31   4 
 17 St. Joseph by the Sea, NY  'A'                      1:40.02   3 
 18 St. Peter's, NY  'A'                                1:42.12   3 
 19 St. Edmund Prep, NY  'A'                            1:42.51   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay CHSAA
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chaminade, NY  'A'                                  7:56.13   3 
  2 Saint Anthony's, NY  'A'                            7:56.69   3 
  3 Fordham Prep, NY  'A'                               7:57.79   3 
  4 Xavier, NY  'A'                                     7:57.89   3 
  5 Regis, NY  'A'                                      8:07.99   3 
  6 Archbishop Molloy, NY  'A'                          8:08.23   3 
  7 Bishop Loughlin, NY  'A'                            8:13.46   3 
  8 Chaminade, NY  'B'                                  8:14.52   2 
  9 Monsignor Farrell  'A'                              8:18.92   2 
 10 Kellenberg Memorial, NY  'A'                        8:19.93   2 
 11 St. John the Baptist, NY  'A'                       8:23.06   3 
 12 Fordham Prep, NY  'B'                               8:24.80   2 
 13 St. Joseph by the Sea, NY  'A'                      8:27.63   2 
 14 Chaminade, NY  'C'                                  8:33.82   2 
 15 Xaverian, NY  'A'                                   8:36.25   1 
 16 Cardinal Spellman, NY  'A'                          8:39.17   2 
 17 St. John the Baptist, NY  'B'                       8:39.29   2 
 18 Xavier, NY  'C'                                     8:41.48   1 
 19 Fordham Prep, NY  'C'                               8:42.10   1 
 20 Iona Preparatory, NY  'A'                           8:42.85   2 
 21 Xavier, NY  'B'                                     8:43.22   2 
 22 St. Peter's, NY  'A'                                8:45.55   2 
 23 Monsignor Farrell  'B'                              8:49.02   1 
 24 St. John the Baptist, NY  'C'                       8:51.41   1 
 25 Regis, NY  'B'                                      8:52.65   2 
 26 Archbishop Molloy, NY  'B'                          8:56.59   1 
 27 Bishop Loughlin, NY  'B'                            8:58.90   2 
 28 Xaverian, NY  'B'                                   9:04.60   1 
 29 St. Joseph by the Sea, NY  'B'                      9:07.85   1 
 30 Monsignor Farrell  'C'                              9:08.45   1 
 31 Cardinal Hayes, NY  'A'                             9:13.37   2 
 32 Archbishop Stepinac, NY  'A'                        9:35.66   1 
 33 Christ the King, NY  'A'                            9:36.28   1 
 34 Monsignor McClancy  'A'                             9:45.60   1 
 35 St. Joseph by the Sea, NY  'C'                      9:54.46   2 
 36 St. Peter's, NY  'B'                               10:01.24   2 
 37 St. Edmund Prep, NY  'A'                           10:13.62   1 
 38 Archbishop Stepinac, NY  'B'                       10:19.93   1 
 39 Archbishop Stepinac, NY  'C'                       10:38.58   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Jordan               Shoreham WR, NY           6.55q  1 
  2 Beram, Trenten               Arlington, NY             6.57q  3 
  3 Nelson, Mozai                St Anthony's, NY          6.58q  1 
  4 Taylor, Dayshawn             Longwood, NY              6.61q  2 
  5 Agyeman, Ernest              D. Clinton, NY            6.63q  2 
  6 Guerre, Justin               St. Francis, NY           6.64q  5 
  7 Reed, Michael                Shabazz, NJ               6.64q  3 
  8 Quigley, Patrick             Wantagh, NY               6.66q  3 
  9 Russell, Shavan              Evan. Childs, NY          6.69   5 
 10 Myers, Deshon                Shabazz, NJ               6.69   5 
 11 Ormon, Aaron                 St. Dominic, NY           6.70   4 
 12 Crossdale, Malik             Fordham Prep, NY          6.74   5 
 13 Ellerson, Kyle               Bergen Cath., NJ          6.74   4 
 14 Wang, Derrick                Great Neck S, NY          6.79   3 
 15 Gibbons, Sidney              McClancy, NY              6.83   2 
 16 Oni, Semasa                  Medgar Evers, NY          6.83   2 
 17 Johnson, Kyle                Medgar Evers, NY          6.84   4 
 18 Weeks, Raashid               St. Edmund, NY            6.90   1 
 18 Hays, Mark                   New Provid, NJ            6.90   4 
 20 Colbert, Tyrus               Uniondale, NY             6.92   2 
 21 Gilbert, Marvin              Martin Van Buren          6.93   1 
 22 Reid, Reagan                 Campus Mgt, NY            6.93   2 
 23 Dacres, Joshua               Lakeland-Pan, NY          6.93   3 
 24 Barretta, Joseph             St. Joe Sea, NY           7.00   2 
 25 Scanni, Joseph               St. Joe Sea, NY           7.05   5 
 26 Dicken, Aaron                Martin Van Buren          7.05   2 
 27 Pike, Cameron                St. Edmund, NY            7.08   4 
 27 Hill, Mike                   Christ King, NY           7.08   3 
 29 Brown, Christian             Iona Prep, NY             7.09   1 
 30 Gray, Christopher            Fordham Prep, NY          7.10   1 
 31 Owens, Tevaughn              Uniondale, NY             7.11   2 
 32 Springer, Calvert            Holy Cross, NY            7.27   4 
 33 Coleman, Andrew              Farrell, NY               7.32   3 
 34 Klutsey, Prince              Holy Cross, NY            7.32   5 
 35 Quinn, Dan                   Harrison, NY              7.45   4 
 36 Victor, Darshan              Hillcrest, NY             7.62   3 
 37 Liang, Calvin                John Bowne, NY            7.71   5 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Beram, Trenten               Arlington, NY             6.41  
  2 Nelson, Mozai                St Anthony's, NY          6.55  
  3 Guerre, Justin               St. Francis, NY           6.57  
  4 Agyeman, Ernest              D. Clinton, NY            6.57  
  5 Wright, Jordan               Shoreham WR, NY           6.57  
  6 Taylor, Dayshawn             Longwood, NY              6.62  
  7 Quigley, Patrick             Wantagh, NY               6.65  
  8 Reed, Michael                Shabazz, NJ               6.81  
 
Boys Weight Throw High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Russel, Dennis               Longwood, NY          65-05.00  
  2 Sheng, Eric                  Syosset, NY           64-05.50  
  3 Segreto, Joseph              St Anthony's, NY      64-04.75  
  4 Leddy, James                 St Anthony's, NY      64-00.00  
  5 Ryan, Sean                   Babylon, NY           62-07.00  
  6 Todaro, Nicholas             Iona Prep, NY         58-06.00  
  7 Hessman, Garrett             Bergen Cath., NJ      52-06.00  
  8 Tyler, Xavier                Iona Prep, NY         52-02.50  
  9 Altamuro, Jeremy             Harrison, NY          49-11.00  
 10 Pocesta, Lutfi               Wagner, NY            47-08.00  
 11 Murphy, Corey                Longwood, NY          45-11.50  
 12 Piracha, Andrew              St Anthony's, NY      44-08.50  
 13 Gutierrez, Eric              Harrison, NY          43-09.50  
 14 Thompson, Cameron            Lakeland-Pan, NY      43-09.00  
 15 Rozell, Brett                Somers, NY            42-10.00  
 16 Zeolla, Nicholas             Longwood, NY          42-07.00  
 17 Dimaggio, Jonah              Syosset, NY           38-10.00  
 18 Fielding, Tyler              Syosset, NY           37-03.00  
 19 Gabrielsen, Mike             Hen Hud, NY           35-04.00  
 20 O'Brien, Jack                Hen Hud, NY           33-06.50  
 -- Prato, Brandon               St. Joe Sea, NY            DNF  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Luke                Tappan Zee, NY         4:15.68   2 
  2 Kelly, Sean                  Chaminade, NY          4:17.65   2 
  3 McClemens, Mike              CBA, NJ                4:18.03   2 
  4 Mcgowan, Tim                 Northport, NY          4:18.04   2 
  5 Dolan, Bill                  Clearview, NJ          4:19.96   2 
  6 Ritz, Sam                    Germantwn Ac, PA       4:24.03   2 
  7 Gronostaj, Kyle              Columbia, NY           4:24.86   1 
  8 Price, Jordan                New Provid, NJ         4:25.03   2 
  9 Muniz, Benito                Carmel, NY             4:25.41   2 
 10 Watts, Mike                  Islip, NY              4:25.83   1 
 11 Singer, Mikey                McDonogh, MD           4:26.91   2 
 12 Udvadia, Ryan                Shoreham WR, NY        4:28.67   2 
 13 Heinrich, Fritz              St. Peter's, NJ        4:29.01   1 
 14 Delfay, Mike                 Brewster, NY           4:29.46   1 
 15 Ghizzone, Andrew             Union Cath, NJ         4:30.54   1 
 16 Capone, Anthony              Voorhees, NJ           4:31.04   2 
 17 Kardish, Christian           Hly Ghost Pr, PA       4:31.26   2 
 18 Hampsey, Jimmy               Metuchen, NJ           4:32.21   1 
 19 Lostritto, Glenn             Friends Acad, NY       4:32.59   1 
 20 Bah, Mohamed                 Curtis, NY             4:33.18   2 
 21 Miekley, Jeremy              Miller Place, NY       4:33.35   1 
 22 Meehan, Tom                  ESM (LI), NY           4:33.92   2 
 23 Kotran, Joshua               Packer Coll, NY        4:34.44   1 
 24 Pulvidente, Connor           Harborfields, NY       4:36.23   1 
 25 Leopold, Justin              Northport, NY          4:37.98   1 
 -- Rooney, Tom                  CBA, NJ                    DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Nassau County
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Syosset, NY  'A'                                    3:29.25  
  2 Westbury, NY  'A'                                   3:33.44  
  3 Uniondale, NY  'A'                                  3:34.09  
  4 Wantagh, NY  'A'                                    3:35.22  
  5 Freeport, NY  'A'                                   3:41.80  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay PSAL
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paul Robeson, NY  'A'                               3:22.27   7 
  2 Boys & Girls, NY  'A'                               3:24.32   6 
  3 Samuel J. Tilden, NY  'A'                           3:24.60   6 
  4 Clara Barton, NY  'A'                               3:25.13   6 
  5 Medgar Evers Prep, NY  'A'                          3:27.60   6 
  6 Transit Tech, NY  'A'                               3:28.12   7 
  7 Thomas Jefferson, NYC  'A'                          3:29.59   6 
  8 Dewitt Clinton, NY  'A'                             3:30.47   6 
  9 Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY  'A'                  3:30.85   7 
 10 Mott Haven, NY  'A'                                 3:31.52   7 
 11 Taft Education, NY  'A'                             3:31.56   4 
 12 Erasmus Hall, NY  'A'                               3:31.62   7 
 13 Curtis, NY  'A'                                     3:35.50   7 
 14 Medgar Evers Prep, NY  'B'                          3:35.93   5 
 15 Evander Childs, NY  'A'                             3:37.11   4 
 16 Campus Magnet, NY  'A'                              3:38.61   5 
 17 JFK Bronx, NY  'A'                                  3:39.86   1 
 18 Port Richmond, NY  'B'                              3:41.78   1 
 19 John Bowne, NY  'B'                                 3:43.22   5 
 20 Susan E. Wagner, NY  'A'                            3:43.77   1 
 21 Francis Lewis, NY  'A'                              3:43.78   4 
 22 Samuel J. Tilden, NY  'B'                           3:43.87   5 
 23 Bronx Science, NY  'A'                              3:44.80   3 
 24 Clara Barton, NY  'B'                               3:45.25   5 
 25 Harry S. Truman, NY  'A'                            3:46.10   3 
 26 Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY  'B'                  3:46.19   4 
 27 Roosevelt, NYC  'A'                                 3:47.40   3 
 28 Boys & Girls, NY  'B'                               3:47.57   5 
 29 Bayside, NY  'A'                                    3:47.80   3 
 30 Hunter College, NY  'A'                             3:48.95   4 
 31 Thomas Jefferson, NYC  'B'                          3:49.88   5 
 32 Lab Museum, NY  'A'                                 3:50.75   4 
 33 Mott Haven, NY  'B'                                 3:52.80   5 
 34 Tottenville, NY  'A'                                3:53.50   3 
 35 Newtown, NYC  'B'                                   3:54.13   5 
 36 Franklin K. Lane, NY  'A'                           3:56.42   4 
 37 Far Rockawaym NY  'A'                               4:00.08   2 
 38 Transit Tech, NY  'B'                               4:00.89   5 
 39 Hillcrest, NY  'A'                                  4:02.02   1 
 40 Bronx Law, NY  'A'                                  4:02.95   2 
 41 Metropolitan, NY  'A'                               4:03.30   3 
 42 Benjamin Cardozo, NY  'A'                           4:04.17   2 
 43 Franklin K. Lane, NY  'B'                           4:04.80   3 
 44 William C. Bryant, NY  'A'                          4:08.02   4 
 45 Lehman, NY  'A'                                     4:08.52   2 
 46 Flushing, NY  'A'                                   4:08.85   1 
 47 Tottenville, NY  'B'                                4:10.20   3 
 48 Abraham Lincoln, NYC  'A'                           4:16.26   1 
 49 Cambria Heights Academy, NY  'A'                    4:23.87   2 
 50 Cambria Heights Academy, NY  'B'                    4:45.58   2 
 51 William E. Grady, NY  'B'                           4:56.26   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay New Jersey
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Old Bridge, NJ  'A'                                 3:22.66  
  2 Metuchen, NJ  'A'                                   3:23.30  
  3 Seton Hall Prep, NJ  'A'                            3:27.90  
  4 Pascack Valley, NJ  'A'                             3:30.29  
  5 East Orange, NJ  'A'                                3:30.67  
  6 Willingboro, NJ  'A'                                3:36.12  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Rockland/Orange
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 3:23.24  
  2 Newburgh Free Academy, NY  'A'                      3:23.85  
  3 Washingtonville, NY  'A'                            3:26.76  
  4 Cornwall, NY  'A'                                   3:28.47  
  5 Monroe-Woodbury, NY  'A'                            3:39.39  
  6 Nanuet, NY  'A'                                     3:39.79  
  7 Clarkstown South, NY  'A'                           3:42.14  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay West/Put/Dutch
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount Vernon, NY  'A'                               3:28.76  
  2 Beacon, NY  'A'                                     3:31.47  
  3 New Rochelle, NY  'A'                               3:32.06  
  4 Yonkers, NY  'A'                                    3:35.01  
  5 John Jay - East Fishkill, NY  'A'                   3:38.33  
  6 Somers, NY  'A'                                     3:38.37  
  7 White Plains, NY  'A'                               3:41.79  
  8 Briarcliff, NY  'A'                                 3:47.54  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Suffolk
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Half Hollow Hills East, NY  'A'                     3:25.95   2 
  2 Central Islip, NY  'A'                              3:26.74   1 
  3 Port Jefferson, NY  'A'                             3:26.88   2 
  4 Northport, NY  'A'                                  3:27.26   1 
  5 Half Hollow Hills West, NY  'A'                     3:28.38   2 
  6 Longwood, NY  'A'                                   3:30.77   2 
  7 Walter G. O'Connell, NY  'A'                        3:37.33   1 
  8 Comsewogue, NY  'A'                                 3:37.99   2 
  9 Eastport-South Manor, NY  'A'                       3:40.71   1 
 10 North Babylon, NY  'A'                              3:45.86   1 
 11 Sachem East, NY  'A'                                3:50.02   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth 12 & Under
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Exantus, Nathan              Medgar Evers, NY       2:24.58  
  2 Zinner, Tobias               Prospect Park YC       2:25.81  
  3 Rice, Ethan                  Prospect Park YC       2:26.55  
  4 Booker, Kadarai              Bronx Tigers TC        2:29.85  
  5 Lofsnes-scott, Demian        Prospect Park YC       2:30.26  
  6 Rodriguez-King, Michael      Island Express         2:30.94  
  7 Perrineau, Quinten           ECLIPSE                2:39.27  
  8 Horne, Marquise              Marketing and Le       2:39.33  
  9 Robinson, Trevon             Metro Eagles           2:40.08  
 10 Bearreira, Matisse           Loardes Cath, NY       2:42.09  
 11 Acosta, Sean                 Island Express         2:48.58  
 12 Jennings, Joshua             Metro Eagles           2:49.01  
 13 Pottinger, Stephen           Metro Eagles           2:49.43  
 14 Marcano, Jordan              Marketing and Le       2:49.75  
 15 Watkins, Amon-Ra             ECLIPSE                2:51.07  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Youth 12 & Under
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park YC  'A'                               1:58.65  
  2 Velocity TC NY  'A'                                 1:59.87  
  3 Metro Eagles TC  'A'                                2:00.67  
  4 Spring Creek, NY  'A'                               2:03.21  
  5 CityTrack  'A'                                      2:03.55  
  6 Zodiac TC  'A'                                      2:03.73  
 -- Hunter College, NY  'A'                                 DNF  
 -- Bronx Tigers TC  'A'                                     DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Suburban Combined
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cornwall, NY  'A'                                   3:28.47  
  2 Yonkers, NY  'A'                                    3:35.01  
  3 Clarkstown South, NY  'A'                           3:42.14  
  4 Briarcliff, NY  'A'                                 3:47.54  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash 8 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blackman, Antoine            Medgar Evers, NY          8.29   3 
  2 Dawson, Jared                Zodiac TC                 8.74   3 
  3 Brown, Derrick               Zodiac TC                 8.79   1 
  4 Brown, Aaron                 Metro Eagles              8.93   1 
  5 Barrows, Walter              NY Novas                  9.04   2 
  6 Lindo, Dontae                Velocity TC               9.10   2 
  7 lawson, kyaire               Ruff KUTZ                 9.14   1 
  8 Jelani, Johnson              Metro Eagles              9.15   2 
  9 Caldwell, Julian             Velocity TC               9.16   3 
 10 George, Khaje                Zodiac TC                 9.31   2 
 11 Moore, Jaysiah               Velocity TC               9.36   1 
 12 Baer, Christopher            Unattached                9.45   2 
 13 Rose, Brian                  Bronx Tigers TC           9.74   1 
 14 DeLisle, Scott               Hunter, NY                9.78   3 
 15 Taylor Jr, Craig             Bronx Tigers TC           9.80   3 
 16 Byun, Justin                 Unattached                9.94   3 
 17 Peart, Justin                Bronx Tigers TC          10.01   2 
 18 Damiano, Brandon             Unattached               10.44   2 
 19 Muhammad Graham, kaleb       Medgar Evers, NY         10.71   3 
 20 Steinhorn, Jacob             Unattached               11.18   1 
 21 Singleton, Jermaine          MHC TC                   11.24   1 

 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (72)
View
+
Photos (103)
View
+
Articles (8)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (103 of 103)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (72 of 73)

 
LIVE Webcast - NYRR Millrose Trials 2014
 
NYRR 4x200 Heat 1 - NYRR Millrose Trials 2014
55 (2)
800 (3)
Mile (4)
All (72)
 

Results

 
new balance NYRR Coca-Cola Con Edison United Airlines U.S. Marines First Republic Bank AT&T USATF NYACRCano Events Muscle Milk New York Health & Racquet Club Coogan's Restaurant Academy Bus Lines

Contact

The Armory

Join the Community

Training at The Armory

On the Track | In the Classroom