Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from PSAL Pilgrim Games  

Select Year:

PSAL Pilgrim Games
November 30th
216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, New York, 10032, United States
Add/Update Information: Email Us
Date:
Sunday - November 30, 2014
Meet begins at 9:00am, scheduled to end at 5:00pm
Level:
High School
Meet Director:

Spectator Info

General Admission: 10

Spike Policy

NO SPIKES ALLOWED IN ANY EVENT
Plastic Bottom shoes will be treated as spikes and are therefore prohibited.
All shoes will be checked prior to competition.

For the complete Spike Policy @ The Armory, please visit: http://armory.tf/SpikePolicy

 

Our Results

 

2014 Results - PSAL Pilgrim Games

Published by Armory Track News on Dec 4 2014, 07:53 PM
Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/30/2014 04:41 PM
                        PSAL Pilgrim Games - 11/30/2014                        
                  The New Balance Armory Track & Field Center                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Final Varsity
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   793 Brenessa Thompson      Medgar Evers                       7.57q  2 
  2  2304 Zuri Straker           Frederick Do                       7.70q  9 
  3   755 Martina Brown          Medgar Evers                       7.74q  1 
  4   753 Shayla Broughton       Medgar Evers                       7.74q  5 
  5  2545 Naomi Brown            Brooklyn Hig                       7.75q 13 
  6  2307 Sukanya Wade           Frederick Do                       7.75q  6 
  7   772 Bria Henry             Medgar Evers                       7.77q  6 
  8  2551 Sheala Miles           Brooklyn Hig                       7.78q  1 
  9   345 Sara Kaye Freeman      Taft Educati                       7.79   8 
 10   349 Astia Innis            Taft Educati                       7.83  10 
 11   297 Maggie Agostini        Herbert H. L                       7.86   7 
 12   758 Janai Cameron          Medgar Evers                       7.91   3 
 13   531 Simone Hendricks       Christopher                        7.95  13 
 14  2457 Antonia Burt           Harry S. Tru                       7.95  26 
 15   836 Jessica Sanchez        Erasmus Hall                       7.95  20 
 16  2572 Shanika Scott          Erasmus Hall                       7.95  22 
 17  2337 Yannelly Perez         South Bronx                        7.97   4 
 18  1356 Sandreka Bancroft      Benjamin N.                        7.98  11 
 19   790 Aleah Stewart          Medgar Evers                       7.98   4 
 20  2597 Kai Lewis              Canarsie Edu                       8.02  18 
 21  1923 Briana McDonald        Young Women'                       8.04   8 
 22  1705 Sharae Chester         Jamaica                            8.04   2 
 23  1360 Namara Carr            Benjamin N.                        8.06  12 
 24  2857 Tatyana Brown          Queens HS of                       8.07  24 
 25  2469 Tricia Sadler          Harry S. Tru                       8.07  24 
 26  1710 Takira Hayes           Jamaica                            8.09   1 
 27  2366 Julissa Lambert        Herbert H. L                       8.09   9 
 28   851 Larielle McKenzie      Prospect Hei                       8.13   7 
 29  2305 Jailen Swinnie         Frederick Do                       8.15   8 
 30  1285 Priscilla Faa          John Bowne                         8.15  15 
 31  1941 Oneika Webb            Cambria Heig                       8.16  18 
 32  1724 Thaniamond Casseus     Hillcrest                          8.16  23 
 33  2452 Lisa Addane            Harry S. Tru                       8.17  14 
 34  2115 Christina Fabre        Port Richmon                       8.18  24 
 35   867 Tatiana Douglas        Paul Robeson                       8.18  15 
 36  2938 Mallory Rathon         Hillcrest                          8.19   5 
 37   309 Chinyelu Okeakpu       Herbert H. L                       8.22  14 
 38  2705 Claudine Boston        Midwood                            8.22   3 
 39   339 Tamia Bradley          Taft Educati                       8.23  18 
 40  2473 Toniann Williams       Harry S. Tru                       8.23  23 
 41  2799 Desirae Blair          Bayside High                       8.23  14 
 42  2453 Towana Allen           Harry S. Tru                       8.25  25 
 43  1170 Samantha Sanchez       Newtown                            8.25  15 
 44    12 Mazie Alexander        HS Health Pr                       8.25   8 
 45  1731 Desiree Gittens        Hillcrest                          8.26  11 
 46  1003 Shanna Sertima         Thomas Jeffe                       8.28  16 
 47  1925 Nia Oliver             Young Women'                       8.29  11 
 48   595 Tinuke Williams        Benjamin Ban                       8.29   5 
 48   850 Tamera Jacobs          Prospect Hei                       8.29  10 
 50  2461 Jheivonnia Johnson     Harry S. Tru                       8.29  27 
 51   879 Janay Radix            Paul Robeson                       8.31  12 
 52  2586 Shannieka McLeod       Clara Barton                       8.32  11 
 52  1846 Jenny Senat            Metropolitan                       8.32  16 
 54  1516 Aliah Brown            Martin Van B                       8.32  25 
 55   872 Cheyenne Jackson       Paul Robeson                       8.32  16 
 56  2715 Tichina Davis          Midwood                            8.33   4 
 57   937 Angelique Allan        South Shore                        8.34   1 
 58  2922 Alaysia Madison        Richmond Hil                       8.35  12 
 59  1970 Meyah Romeo            Campus Magne                       8.36  21 
 60     1 Jamila Amanfu          Nest+M                             8.37  23 
 61   829 Deneka Emanuel         Erasmus Hall                       8.37  19 
 62  1719 Marsha Vil             Jamaica                            8.38   3 
 63  1091 Nyeira Gordon          James Madiso                       8.39   8 
 64  2869 Tasha Salmon           Queens HS of                       8.39   1 
 65  1186 Treasure Hodge         Aviation Car                       8.40  26 
 66    95 Myasia Cody            HS Fashion I                       8.41  17 
 67  2873 Quanasia Welfare       Queens HS of                       8.41  12 
 68  2550 Alicia Fraser          Brooklyn Hig                       8.41   6 
 69  2664 Madison Cerrato        Fort Hamilto                       8.41   5 
 70  1112 Ericka Jackson         Sheepshead B                       8.42  22 
 71  2553 Melissa Tribble        Brooklyn Hig                       8.43  13 
 72  2855 Mahogany Bogle         Queens HS of                       8.44  13 
 73  2325 Gloria Avila           South Bronx                        8.44   6 
 74  1191 Toni Ann Roberts       Aviation Car                       8.45  22 
 75   940 Seona Clarke           South Shore                        8.46   6 
 76  2872 Honor Walker           Queens HS of                       8.47  12 
 77  1654 Lizeth Lucero          Forest Hills                       8.49  13 
 78   589 Demie Medley           Benjamin Ban                       8.51   2 
 79  2573 Nathifa Delisser       Prospect Hei                       8.52   5 
 80   968 Asia Williams          South Shore                        8.52   6 
 81  1599 Jaylynn Sheppard       HS For Const                       8.53   9 
 82   250 Kaithra Shaw           Manhattan Ce                       8.53   2 
 83  2563 Khadijah Marcelle      Boys and Gir                       8.54  15 
 84   301 Amber Cherry           Herbert H. L                       8.56  17 
 85  1098 Kiyler Phillips        James Madiso                       8.56   7 
 86   237 Shatima Freeland       Manhattan Ce                       8.56  16 
 87  2343 Alexcia Walker         South Bronx                        8.58   2 
 88  2552 Samantha Pierre        Brooklyn Hig                       8.59   9 
 89  2670 Jin Ling Liang         Fort Hamilto                       8.59   3 
 90  1752 Shenae Walker          Hillcrest                          8.59  25 
 91  1116 Oriana Vigilance       Sheepshead B                       8.59  20 
 92   135 Yananyah Murray        Chelsea Care                       8.60  25 
 93  1553 Nikaila Alim           John Adams                         8.61   4 
 94  2004 Ashley Arrington       William C. B                       8.65  22 
 95  1828 Rosalia Isaac          Metropolitan                       8.66   9 
 96     4 Helen LU               Nest+M                             8.66  22 
 97  1291 Anevay Manstra         John Bowne                         8.68  19 
 98  1039 Jayla Meusa            Abraham Linc                       8.71   4 
 99  1556 Joanna Muniz           John Adams                         8.71  14 
100  1033 Saihda Figueroa        Abraham Linc                       8.72   3 
101  1532 Chossa Simpson         Martin Van B                       8.73  26 
102  2336 Marshielou Pareja      South Bronx                        8.73  17 
103  1087 Jahmani Daniel         James Madiso                       8.74   9 
104  1388 Lauren Webster         Benjamin N.                        8.74  10 
105  2598 Dziko Phillips         Canarsie Edu                       8.75  19 
106  1527 Sashay Phillips        Martin Van B                       8.76  18 
107  1777 Mariah Young           Thomas Ediso                       8.78  12 
108  1294 Oluwatosin Oyewo       John Bowne                         8.80  24 
109  1770 Shaliza Ally           Thomas Ediso                       8.80  10 
110  1708 Anna Loi Green         Jamaica                            8.81  21 
111  1725 Sabrina Clements       Hillcrest                          8.81   5 
112   782 Ariel Phillip          Medgar Evers                       8.81  17 
113   903 Lesley Ann Brodie      Clara Barton                       8.82  13 
114  2881 Nahee Smith            Martin Van B                       8.83  27 
115   516 Natasha Kusi           Marie Curie                        8.85  17 
116  2548 Briana Clarke          Brooklyn Hig                       8.85  14 
117  1815 Samantha Caimares      Metropolitan                       8.86  17 
118  1487 Abony Gibson           Queens HS of                       8.86  23 
119  1155 Nataly Calvo           Newtown                            8.88   3 
120  2665 Jessica Chung          Fort Hamilto                       8.89   2 
121  1749 Mary Seus              Hillcrest                          8.90  27 
122  1163 Kamryn Hill            Newtown                            8.91  11 
123  1981 Daneika Knowles        Springfield                        8.92   8 
124   751 Ymani Bartholomew      Medgar Evers                       8.94  18 
125   113 Maiah Walton           HS Fashion I                       8.96  16 
126   592 Imani Racine           Benjamin Ban                       8.97   1 
127  2467 Shahkira Pryce         Harry S. Tru                       8.97  26 
128  2424 Raisa Bonner           Walton Campu                       8.97  23 
129   852 Pamela Smith           Prospect Hei                       8.97   4 
130  2474 Abigale Wilson         Harry S. Tru                       8.98  27 
131  2013 Amal Elwan             William C. B                       8.99  18 
132  2868 Jamelya Rainford       Queens HS of                       9.00  26 
133   563 Breanna Chin           Evander Chil                       9.00  19 
134  1554 Ebony Gonzalez         John Adams                         9.02  15 
135  2323 Chynna Adams           South Bronx                        9.02   5 
136  1037 Rose Jean Pierre       Abraham Linc                       9.03   5 
137  1974 Rayne Archibald        Springfield                        9.03   2 
138   234 Serena Castillo        Manhattan Ce                       9.05  16 
139  1924 Brijhai McMillan       Young Women'                       9.06  14 
140   253 Rahima Torrence        Manhattan Ce                       9.07  13 
141  1165 R Kersey Lande         Newtown                            9.08  10 
142  1520 Amari Hopkins          Martin Van B                       9.09  20 
143  1754 McKenzie Whitfield     Hillcrest                          9.09  17 
144  1965 Andrea Mattis          Campus Magne                       9.10  21 
145   830 Jade Ferguson          Erasmus Hall                       9.11  27 
146  2860 Brooke Harris          Queens HS of                       9.11  25 
147  2861 Iyonnah Harris         Queens HS of                       9.12  27 
147  1955 Quinisha Clark         Campus Magne                       9.12  19 
149  1962 Thea General           Campus Magne                       9.14  18 
150  1750 Shayna Sylvester       Hillcrest                          9.14  26 
151  1114 Shamar Jordan          Sheepshead B                       9.15  21 
152  1977 Starr Douglas          Springfield                        9.16   1 
153  1094 Sephora Michel         James Madiso                       9.16  12 
154  1960 Geraldine Etienne      Campus Magne                       9.17  20 
155  1755 Diamond Williams       Hillcrest                          9.18  24 
156  2333 Ashanti Meade          South Bronx                        9.20   3 
157   910 Yanisha Germain        Clara Barton                       9.21  19 
158   468 Dennique Khanns        Roosevelt Ed                       9.23   8 
159  1735 Daisha Johnson         Hillcrest                          9.26   7 
160  2298 Cha Nai Dent           Frederick Do                       9.32   7 
161  2924 Kimberly Prasad        Richmond Hil                       9.32  12 
162   515 Mariam Kamara          Marie Curie                        9.33  15 
163  2462 Shemar Johnson         Harry S. Tru                       9.35  20 
164   310 Kayla Scott            Herbert H. L                       9.36  10 
165   828 Ria Anthony            Erasmus Hall                       9.37  27 
166  1559 Leyka Rose             John Adams                         9.38   4 
167   133 Alma Crisp             Chelsea Care                       9.42  23 
168  1283 Patricia Benavidez     John Bowne                         9.48   1 
169  1515 Danielle Bridges       Martin Van B                       9.48  23 
170  1526 Shadae Pearce          Martin Van B                       9.54  21 
171  2864 Brittany Lyons         Queens HS of                       9.55  22 
172  2450 Fatoumata Drammeh      Marie Curie                        9.56  16 
173  2700 Brianna Bennett        Midwood                            9.58  16 
174   789 Demie ST Bernard       Medgar Evers                       9.60  15 
175  1772 Melinda Bolouvi        Thomas Ediso                       9.60   6 
176  1178 Valeria Correa Gom     Aviation Car                       9.63   7 
177  2666 Andzela Giza           Fort Hamilto                       9.65  17 
178  1514 Adana Bastien          Martin Van B                       9.66  22 
179  1361 Melissa Carrasquer     Benjamin N.                        9.66  22 
180  1168 Jailene Rojas          Newtown                            9.68  13 
181   134 Thainawan Medina       Chelsea Care                       9.69  21 
182  1295 Yessenia Perez         John Bowne                         9.70  21 
183  2923 Alisson Pena           Richmond Hil                       9.71  14 
184   243 Brittany McClendon     Manhattan Ce                       9.73  11 
185  1171 Perla Santos           Newtown                            9.75  14 
186   849 Moet Drummond          Prospect Hei                       9.75   7 
187  1386 Kyanni Tyndall         Benjamin N.                        9.80   7 
188  2583 Tamunoinin Diri        Clara Barton                       9.81  18 
189  2595 Koumba Keita           Canarsie Edu                       9.90  21 
190  1358 Tiara Barnes           Benjamin N.                        9.96   9 
191  1626 Hawa Balde             Forest Hills                      10.00  20 
192   105 Daijah Milton          HS Fashion I                      10.01  15 
193  1668 Maria Sultana          Forest Hills                      10.10  19 
194     6 Talia Smith            Nest+M                            10.13  23 
194   905 Angelica Connaught     Clara Barton                      10.13  20 
196  1521 Kaila Horne            Martin Van B                      10.27  24 
197  1174 Giselle Avila          Aviation Car                      10.51   6 
198   137 Dena Zeitoun           Chelsea Care                      10.57  24 
199  2913 Kassandra Castro       Richmond Hil                      10.59  11 
200  1157 Johanna Chocho Tor     Newtown                           10.67  11 
201  2912 Janeth Castro          Richmond Hil                      10.70  10 
202  1032 Cheyenne Diaz          Abraham Linc                      10.72   2 
203   233 Celines Aquino         Manhattan Ce                      10.72  10 
204  1038 Talia Matheus          Abraham Linc                      10.73   3 
205  2593 Nia Davis              Canarsie Edu                      10.88  20 
206  2916 Iliana Estevez         Richmond Hil                      11.02   4 
207  2919 Stephanie Hemraj       Richmond Hil                      11.03   9 
208  1518 Amanda Daley           Martin Van B                      11.65  19 
209     7 Aleksandra Wencewi     Nest+M                            12.02  25 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Final Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   793 Brenessa Thompson      Medgar Evers            7.57       7.35  
  2   755 Martina Brown          Medgar Evers            7.74       7.54  
  3   753 Shayla Broughton       Medgar Evers            7.74       7.61  
  4  2545 Naomi Brown            Brooklyn Hig            7.75       7.68  
  5  2551 Sheala Miles           Brooklyn Hig            7.78       7.73  
  6  2304 Zuri Straker           Frederick Do            7.70       7.74  
  7  2307 Sukanya Wade           Frederick Do            7.75       7.75  
  8   772 Bria Henry             Medgar Evers            7.77       7.79  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   866 Amanda Crawford        Paul Robeson                    1:35.32   1 
  2  1369 Shaniqua Kirkpatri     Benjamin N.                     1:36.06   1 
  3  1378 Paris Peoples          Benjamin N.                     1:39.57   1 
  4   998 Abbigale Butler        Thomas Jeffe                    1:40.11   2 
  5  1375 Shalah Means           Benjamin N.                     1:41.16   2 
  6  1426 Torisha Laforce        Francis Lewi                    1:45.22   2 
  7   628 Tori Johnson           Brooklyn Tec                    1:45.49   1 
  8  1913 Mya Dumpson            Young Women'                    1:46.70   2 
  9  2756 Ashell Tisin           Midwood                         1:47.15   4 
 10  2134 Ashley Stewart         Port Richmon                    1:47.70   4 
 11  1982 Angellica Malcolm      Springfield                     1:49.33   2 
 12   442 Leah Amponsah          Dewitt Clint                    1:50.01   3 
 13  1962 Thea General           Campus Magne                    1:51.71  12 
 14   457 Derica Pitters         Dewitt Clint                    1:53.09   1 
 15  1954 Kiara Birch            Campus Magne                    1:53.18   5 
 16   873 Tajera Lawkin          Paul Robeson                    1:53.61   3 
 17   880 Eketa Roberts          Paul Robeson                    1:54.28  19 
 18   156 Dana Frishman          Hunter Colle                    1:54.58   3 
 19   542 Shanice Watkins        Christopher                     1:54.68   9 
 20  1003 Shanna Sertima         Thomas Jeffe                    1:54.72   5 
 21  1381 Janelle Pottinger      Benjamin N.                     1:55.03   3 
 22   624 Sonya Fucci            Brooklyn Tec                    1:55.05   4 
 23  1910 Gabrielle Chenault     Young Women'                    1:55.30  10 
 24   911 Megan James            Clara Barton                    1:55.67   5 
 25   609 Marly Banatte          Brooklyn Tec                    1:55.75   7 
 26   116 Olivia Allen           Murry Bergtr                    1:55.84   4 
 27  2667 Elizabeth Horton       Fort Hamilto                    1:55.90   1 
 28  1907 Lakeisha Bryan         Young Women'                    1:55.90   9 
 29  2116 Amberlyn Flores        Port Richmon                    1:56.13  19 
 30   159 Nancy Liang            Hunter Colle                    1:56.16   4 
 31  1230 Joanna Huo             Townsend Har                    1:56.27   6 
 32  1282 Brianna Barnes         John Bowne                      1:56.74  22 
 33   114 Zenata Welch           HS Fashion I                    1:56.78   3 
 34  1771 Tiffany Anderson       Thomas Ediso                    1:57.91  10 
 35   836 Jessica Sanchez        Erasmus Hall                    1:57.94  15 
 36   111 Daynisha Valencio      HS Fashion I                    1:57.96   5 
 37  1227 Rythika Francis        Townsend Har                    1:58.15   6 
 38    89 Jessica Yan            Stuyvesant H                    1:59.16   7 
 39  1970 Meyah Romeo            Campus Magne                    1:59.57  15 
 40  1242 Nicole Moshel          Townsend Har                    1:59.74   5 
 41   635 Serenity Monroe        Brooklyn Tec                    2:00.18  11 
 42  1908 Nashelle Burrell       Young Women'                    2:00.38   6 
 43   629 Faith Joseph           Brooklyn Tec                    2:00.44   9 
 44   397 Nessa Foxe             Bronx HS Of                     2:00.48  10 
 45  2572 Shanika Scott          Erasmus Hall                    2:00.80  15 
 46    85 Kamila Radjabova       Stuyvesant H                    2:00.95   7 
 47   614 Bing Chen              Brooklyn Tec                    2:00.96   7 
 48  2102 Nkiruka Agu            Port Richmon                    2:01.39  17 
 49  1371 Keniesha Lawson        Benjamin N.                     2:01.44   3 
 50    70 Julia Hou              Stuyvesant H                    2:01.68   9 
 51    84 Anna Quach             Stuyvesant H                    2:02.03   7 
 52   434 Jing XU                Bronx HS Of                     2:02.10  11 
 53   427 Asha Varma             Bronx HS Of                     2:02.31  12 
 54   306 Assetou Mbo            Herbert H. L                    2:02.88  19 
 55  1186 Treasure Hodge         Aviation Car                    2:03.01  19 
 56  2696 Celine Agard           Midwood                         2:03.08   6 
 57  2332 Regina McClain         South Bronx                     2:03.40   9 
 58  2115 Christina Fabre        Port Richmon                    2:03.45  22 
 59  2103 Aniya Allen            Port Richmon                    2:03.66  18 
 60   939 Ziana Carty            South Shore                     2:03.70   7 
 61  2730 Collisa Johnson        Midwood                         2:03.74   6 
 62  2297 Xaire Davis            Frederick Do                    2:03.76  11 
 63   416 Masha Miura            Bronx HS Of                     2:03.76  11 
 64  1928 Telicia Scatliffe      Young Women'                    2:04.14   6 
 65  1935 Kim Alexis William     Young Women'                    2:04.21   2 
 66   636 Jessica Munoz          Brooklyn Tec                    2:04.45   6 
 67  1289 Murgray John           John Bowne                      2:04.45  23 
 68  2829 Jasmine Nieves         Bayside High                    2:04.72  13 
 69    83 Sophia QU              Stuyvesant H                    2:04.72   7 
 70   941 Stacey Ann Cobenna     South Shore                     2:05.09   9 
 71  1705 Sharae Chester         Jamaica                         2:05.20   5 
 72  2824 Stacey Malone          Bayside High                    2:05.35  14 
 73  2722 Adaiza Findley         Midwood                         2:05.58   5 
 74   943 Melisa Dickson         South Shore                     2:05.62   7 
 75   435 Koyuki Yasui           Bronx HS Of                     2:05.74  12 
 76   621 Cynthia Chu            Brooklyn Tec                    2:06.23  10 
 77  1235 Gabriela Kluzinski     Townsend Har                    2:06.48  11 
 78  2671 Tatyana Sealy          Fort Hamilto                    2:06.57   9 
 79  2765 Marie Zamor            Midwood                         2:06.63   6 
 80   462 Sparkle Boddie         Roosevelt Ed                    2:07.10  20 
 81   915 SH Vone Smith          Clara Barton                    2:07.54   8 
 82   829 Deneka Emanuel         Erasmus Hall                    2:07.62  16 
 83   389 Zoe Bertol Foell       Bronx HS Of                     2:07.74  14 
 84  2014 Joceline Flores        William C. B                    2:07.99  11 
 85  1801 Natalia Taylor         Queens Gatew                    2:08.77  13 
 86  2136 Adrianna Vaught        Port Richmon                    2:08.98  21 
 87  2589 Brittany Burton        Canarsie Edu                    2:08.99  12 
 88  2750 Tenzing Sherpa         Midwood                         2:09.38  10 
 89  2591 Keyonna Condison       Canarsie Edu                    2:09.38  12 
 90  2324 Ana Aguirre            South Bronx                     2:09.52  11 
 91  1449 Susana Zeng            Francis Lewi                    2:09.78  17 
 92  2336 Marshielou Pareja      South Bronx                     2:09.84  12 
 93   357 Praise Nformi          Taft Educati                    2:10.11   5 
 94   364 Fabilla Toure          Taft Educati                    2:10.28   5 
 95   518 Chelsea Oneill         Marie Curie                     2:10.49  16 
 96  2751 Jemila Smith           Midwood                         2:10.84   6 
 97   876 Danielle Moore         Paul Robeson                    2:11.33   8 
 98  1734 Cynthia John Ogam      Hillcrest                       2:11.59  23 
 99   172 Sabrina Abrams         Hunter Colle                    2:11.67  12 
100   420 Sarah Rosenthal        Bronx HS Of                     2:11.79  18 
101   166 Charlotte Soehner      Hunter Colle                    2:11.82   6 
102   438 XI Yuan YU             Bronx HS Of                     2:11.91  14 
103  1357 Delise Barnes          Benjamin N.                     2:11.93  10 
104  1407 Mahima Alam            Francis Lewi                    2:11.98  20 
105  2743 Kizelle Patrice        Midwood                         2:12.61  14 
106  2758 Xiu Ling Weng          Midwood                         2:12.68  11 
107  2846 Alycia Williams        Bayside High                    2:13.01  22 
108  1738 Brianna Kerr Smith     Hillcrest                       2:13.01  22 
109   762 Deneze Daniel          Medgar Evers                    2:13.23  13 
110  1843 Ivanna Rodriguez       Metropolitan                    2:13.37  13 
111  2331 Diana Lauture          South Bronx                     2:13.55  11 
112  1916 Breanna Evelyn         Young Women'                    2:13.62   9 
113  2753 Laurina ST Fleur       Midwood                         2:13.75  13 
114  2961 Adriana Hernandez      Information                     2:13.90  18 
115  1814 Katelyn Black          Metropolitan                    2:14.07  15 
116  1830 Isabel Lopez           Metropolitan                    2:14.14  15 
117    67 Nancy Cao              Stuyvesant H                    2:14.48  21 
118  1442 Molly Strauss          Francis Lewi                    2:14.50  23 
119  2130 Tasha Sanon            Port Richmon                    2:14.56  23 
120   587 Kendall Edwards        Benjamin Ban                    2:14.69  10 
121  3025 Zarifet Maqelara       Susan Wagner                    2:15.05   8 
122  2956 Angelique Owens        Springfield                     2:15.29   7 
123  2594 Ijahne Evans           Canarsie Edu                    2:15.33  12 
124  1133 Amber Herrera          Grover Cleve                    2:15.80  14 
125  1820 Caroline Comori        Metropolitan                    2:15.86  15 
126   639 Nydia Peterson         Brooklyn Tec                    2:15.87  15 
127  1434 Jennifer Molina        Francis Lewi                    2:16.14  18 
128  1826 Andrea Guevara         Metropolitan                    2:16.21  16 
129   418 Jessie QU              Bronx HS Of                     2:16.60  14 
130   877 Kiana Moore            Paul Robeson                    2:16.60   8 
131  1720 Diann Watson           Jamaica                         2:16.83   4 
132  2845 Kendra White           Bayside High                    2:17.12  12 
133   344 Sophie Desnoyers       Taft Educati                    2:17.47   5 
134   239 Aliyah Hines           Manhattan Ce                    2:18.49  17 
135  1817 Ayleen Castillo        Metropolitan                    2:18.75  15 
136  1829 Tahra Jirari           Metropolitan                    2:18.78  16 
137  2701 Sydney Bennett         Midwood                         2:19.08  13 
138  1986 Dattlysha Simon        Springfield                     2:19.14  10 
139  1444 Maya Sunar             Francis Lewi                    2:19.24  15 
140  1492 Khaia Quiles           Queens HS of                    2:19.26  21 
141  1190 Shevonna Ondaan        Aviation Car                    2:19.43  20 
142  2496 Alexia Wilson          Evander Chil                    2:19.44   8 
143  1416 Leah Fang              Francis Lewi                    2:19.59  17 
144  1136 Annet Lema             Grover Cleve                    2:19.85  19 
145   158 Stephanie Kong         Hunter Colle                    2:20.06  14 
146  1650 Kelsey Lau             Forest Hills                    2:20.24  19 
147  1024 Kemrita Baptiste       Transit Tech                    2:20.26  21 
148  2773 Dorothy Vera Sanch     Grover Cleve                    2:21.00  23 
149  1443 Ivana SU               Francis Lewi                    2:21.33  21 
150  1981 Daneika Knowles        Springfield                     2:21.49  15 
151   830 Jade Ferguson          Erasmus Hall                    2:21.63  20 
152  1453 Yasmin Zita            Francis Lewi                    2:21.70  21 
153  1974 Rayne Archibald        Springfield                     2:22.13  14 
154  2027 Sherly Quezada San     William C. B                    2:22.44  19 
155  1985 Shania Simms           Springfield                     2:22.49  15 
156  2763 Sandy WU               Midwood                         2:23.10  12 
157  2010 Shani Dao              William C. B                    2:23.11  17 
158  2003 Griselda Aguilar       William C. B                    2:23.19  19 
159   119 Tiffany Giles          Murry Bergtr                    2:23.45   8 
160  1139 Ana Salazar            Grover Cleve                    2:23.84  17 
161  2959 Jessica Cabrera        Information                     2:24.09  18 
162  1064 Elizabeth Meltser      William E. G                    2:24.30  21 
163  2752 Nya Spence             Midwood                         2:24.37  13 
164  1965 Andrea Mattis          Campus Magne                    2:24.44  16 
165  2672 Yeliz Sezgin           Fort Hamilto                    2:24.83  13 
166  2759 Janelle White          Midwood                         2:24.86  13 
167  2460 Jenna Johnson          Harry S. Tru                    2:25.41  19 
168  2760 Briana Williams        Midwood                         2:25.48   9 
169  1824 Janice Ding            Metropolitan                    2:25.73  16 
170  2327 Karina DE Los Sant     South Bronx                     2:25.73  10 
171   942 Pauline Compare        South Shore                     2:27.37  18 
172  2471 Ayoneke Somers         Harry S. Tru                    2:28.32  23 
173  1191 Toni Ann Roberts       Aviation Car                    2:28.32  17 
174    64 Anastasiya Bolgova     Stuyvesant H                    2:28.44  10 
175  1125 Paula Caceres          Grover Cleve                    2:28.81  22 
176  1837 Diana Mora             Metropolitan                    2:30.23  16 
177   938 Briana Andino          South Shore                     2:30.85  17 
178   567 Nikita Hall            Evander Chil                    2:31.12   8 
179  1672 Katarzyna Zablotna     Forest Hills                    2:31.55  23 
180   828 Ria Anthony            Erasmus Hall                    2:31.68  19 
181   249 Laura Prado            Manhattan Ce                    2:32.08  18 
182   520 Shakira Salcie         Marie Curie                     2:32.29  16 
183   950 Monique Harper         South Shore                     2:32.60   9 
184  1233 Marie Kessel           Townsend Har                    2:32.69  23 
185  2328 Ashley Del Cueto       South Bronx                     2:32.98  13 
186  1127 Kirstin Cierzniews     Grover Cleve                    2:33.14  18 
187  1630 Nicole Castro          Forest Hills                    2:33.46  20 
188  2456 Misheal Boateng        Harry S. Tru                    2:33.87  21 
189  1131 Yaileny Gonzalez       Grover Cleve                    2:34.36  16 
190   878 Olivia Plummer         Paul Robeson                    2:35.10   8 
191   308 Gisselle Moreno        Herbert H. L                    2:35.12  23 
192  1441 Khy EE Siew            Francis Lewi                    2:35.22  18 
193    13 Christina Alleyne      HS Health Pr                    2:35.26  20 
194  2810 Mia Henry              Bayside High                    2:35.45  21 
195  2365 Skyla Johnson          Herbert H. L                    2:35.64  17 
196  1439 Sarah Sass             Francis Lewi                    2:35.64  20 
197  1179 Marilyn Echeverria     Aviation Car                    2:35.74  22 
198  2962 Eunice MACARIO         Information                     2:38.84  20 
199  1719 Marsha Vil             Jamaica                         2:39.88   8 
200   908 Widjine Deronette      Clara Barton                    2:40.41  16 
201  1184 Amira Hamirani         Aviation Car                    2:41.51  18 
202  2721 Azura Findlay          Midwood                         2:43.96  14 
203  2249 Roderica Afflick       Murry Bergtr                    2:44.78  15 
204  1708 Anna Loi Green         Jamaica                         2:46.46  11 
205  2963 Lidia Mora             Information                     2:47.19  17 
206  2022 Yismauri Moronta       William C. B                    2:48.81  22 
207  2741 Bella Nepomnyashch     Midwood                         2:52.17  14 
208  1827 Kylee Halsey           Metropolitan                    3:09.93  16 
 --  1194 Kimberly Vazquez       Aviation Car                        DNF  21 
 --   118 Delisia Campbell       Murry Bergtr                        SCR     
 --   527 Daiana Dingha Tsob     Christopher                         SCR     
 --    21 Anahi Cruz             HS Health Pr                        SCR     
 --   165 Stella Simic           Hunter Colle                        SCR     
 --   412 Michelle Liu           Bronx HS Of                         SCR     
 --     3 Railyn Diaz            Nest+M                              SCR     
 --    52 Brittney Tavares       Lab Museum U                        SCR     
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1369 Shaniqua Kirkpatri     Benjamin N.                     3:11.24   1 
  2   998 Abbigale Butler        Thomas Jeffe                    3:21.19   2 
  3  1368 Kaitlyn Jones          Benjamin N.                     3:25.64   1 
  4  1220 Yasmeen Ally           Townsend Har                    3:25.98   1 
  5   445 Monique Beckford       Dewitt Clint                    3:29.70   1 
  6   365 Fatoumata Tunkara      Taft Educati                    3:31.86   1 
  7   919 Dominique Wright       Clara Barton                    3:32.77   2 
  8  2748 Shanayah Renois        Midwood                         3:33.35   1 
  9  2125 Janelle Morgan         Port Richmon                    3:33.72   3 
 10    99 Jevonell Glenn         HS Fashion I                    3:34.16   1 
 11    78 Gracy Lin              Stuyvesant H                    3:34.42   1 
 12   916 Maureesha Stewart      Clara Barton                    3:34.79   2 
 13  2716 Arianah Denoon         Midwood                         3:34.92   1 
 14  2836 Isabella Santos        Bayside High                    3:35.73   1 
 15  2835 Madeline Sankarsin     Bayside High                    3:36.41   2 
 16    79 Shu Xing Lin           Stuyvesant H                    3:37.43   2 
 17    72 Pauline Huang          Stuyvesant H                    3:38.86   2 
 18    98 Jocelyn Garcia         HS Fashion I                    3:39.99   1 
 19    74 Ariella Kahan          Stuyvesant H                    3:41.09   2 
 20  2075 Vivian Liell           New Dorp                        3:43.50   2 
 21  1144 Marta Tsyndra          Grover Cleve                    3:44.13   2 
 22   869 Penelope Garcia        Paul Robeson                    3:44.76   2 
 23   652 Victoria Zhao          Brooklyn Tec                    3:45.46   4 
 24   959 Nikkia Moseley         South Shore                     3:45.60   2 
 25   400 Eva Hangartner         Bronx HS Of                     3:47.22   3 
 26  2713 Aziza Daniel           Midwood                         3:47.48   1 
 27   964 Tyler Smith            South Shore                     3:48.18   2 
 28  1222 Katherine Chan         Townsend Har                    3:48.53   2 
 29  2822 Latoya Lambert         Bayside High                    3:49.73   3 
 30    68 Lylia Eng              Stuyvesant H                    3:50.00   3 
 31  2726 Karry HO               Midwood                         3:50.86   1 
 32  2807 Victoria Gonzalez      Bayside High                    3:51.32   3 
 33   622 Husna Ellis            Brooklyn Tec                    3:52.20   3 
 34   612 Katelyn Chang          Brooklyn Tec                    3:52.73   3 
 35  1935 Kim Alexis William     Young Women'                    3:53.18   3 
 36   613 Angeline Chen          Brooklyn Tec                    3:53.52   3 
 37   471 Mecca Muamba           Roosevelt Ed                    3:53.81   6 
 38    71 Sharon HU              Stuyvesant H                    3:54.97   3 
 39   175 Simona Dwass           Hunter Colle                    3:55.53   1 
 40  1598 Tiffany Schuster       HS For Const                    3:56.07   4 
 41   728 Megan Dorsinville      Boys and Gir                    3:56.10   4 
 42  2079 Maria Paez Velez       New Dorp                        3:57.31   4 
 43  2733 Daniella Labarbera     Midwood                         3:58.34   2 
 44  2711 Eileen Chen            Midwood                         3:58.55   3 
 45  1800 Katherine Sabogal      Queens Gatew                    3:58.73   3 
 46  1635 Polly Chu              Forest Hills                    3:58.78   5 
 47  1592 Jeanine Baez           HS For Const                    3:59.16   4 
 48  2816 Crystal Jia            Bayside High                    3:59.23   3 
 49  1142 Oliwia Sulkowska       Grover Cleve                    4:00.83   3 
 50  1224 Maressa Cumbermack     Townsend Har                    4:01.40   2 
 51   422 Maya Shah              Bronx HS Of                     4:03.21   6 
 52  2742 Nozimakhon Omonull     Midwood                         4:03.44   3 
 53  2815 Jodi Jean              Bayside High                    4:03.91   4 
 54  2063 Nia Been               New Dorp                        4:04.53   5 
 55  1599 Jaylynn Sheppard       HS For Const                    4:06.22   4 
 56  1221 Dulce Cervantes        Townsend Har                    4:06.76   3 
 57    76 Luo QI Kong            Stuyvesant H                    4:07.63   3 
 58   726 Jamilex Davilar        Boys and Gir                    4:07.87   4 
 59    73 Elisa Hung             Stuyvesant H                    4:07.95   4 
 60  1914 Kerianne Edwards       Young Women'                    4:12.56   4 
 61   100 Odessa Kindangen       HS Fashion I                    4:13.50   5 
 62  2455 Nana Bekoe             Harry S. Tru                    4:14.26   6 
 63  2833 Melissa Rueda          Bayside High                    4:20.64   6 
 64   112 Kayla Vasquez          HS Fashion I                    4:20.72   5 
 65  1642 Jessica Gonzalez       Forest Hills                    4:21.21   5 
 66  2065 Nicole Blake Ramsa     New Dorp                        4:21.34   5 
 67    19 Shi Cheng              HS Health Pr                    4:21.81   6 
 68  2076 Ashley Lindo           New Dorp                        4:21.85   5 
 69  1141 Sandra Sierra          Grover Cleve                    4:22.46   6 
 70  2494 Adriana Johnson        Evander Chil                    4:24.02   2 
 71  2960 Xochilt Cortez         Information                     4:24.21   6 
 72  1140 Ericka Saldana         Grover Cleve                    4:24.24   5 
 73  1139 Ana Salazar            Grover Cleve                    4:25.04   5 
 74   241 Nancy Leon             Manhattan Ce                    4:26.05   6 
 75  2198 Yvonne Pan             Stuyvesant H                    4:26.32   4 
 76  1232 Eileen Jimenez Mor     Townsend Har                    4:26.48   4 
 77  2083 Jaquelin Prado         New Dorp                        4:30.01   5 
 78   110 Sofia Rosenberg        HS Fashion I                    4:31.14   5 
 79    92 Madia Bestman          HS Fashion I                    4:35.18   5 
 80    36 Ana Salinas            HS Health Pr                    4:37.43   6 
 81  2831 Allyson Ramirez        Bayside High                    4:39.80   5 
 82   520 Shakira Salcie         Marie Curie                     4:40.23   4 
 83  2803 Karen Cordoba          Bayside High                    4:42.59   6 
 84  1745 Dora Palacios          Hillcrest                       4:43.22   4 
 85  1247 Dayana Tavarez         Townsend Har                    4:44.99   4 
 86  2066 Ashlee Collazo         New Dorp                        4:52.11   5 
 87   109 Mariangely Ramos       HS Fashion I                    4:52.89   5 
 88    37 Tenzin Sangmo          HS Health Pr                    4:54.88   6 
 89  2002 Aliaa Abouelazem       William C. B                    4:57.93   6 
 90  2077 Dorothy Mai            New Dorp                        5:00.43   5 
 91    31 Diana Persaud          HS Health Pr                    5:05.27   6 
 92    47 Auste Norvila          Lab Museum U                    5:05.29   6 
 93  1975 Meagan Centeno         Springfield                     5:14.49   5 
 94  2073 Dadrian Givans         New Dorp                        5:28.19   4 
 95  2021 Cassandra Moran        William C. B                    5:40.71   6 
 96  2028 Shaisha Romano         William C. B                    5:41.88   6 
 97    29 Dechen Lhamo           HS Health Pr                    5:48.05   6 
 98  2056 Kristen Aguilar        New Dorp                        5:51.45   6 
 99  2080 Maria Parente          New Dorp                        5:51.60   6 
 --    91 Jisel Abreu            HS Fashion I                        SCR     
 --   527 Daiana Dingha Tsob     Christopher                         SCR     
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   457 Derica Pitters         Dewitt Clint                   11:28.12   1 
  2   729 Keesa Miller           Boys and Gir                   11:45.90   1 
  3  2952 Katie Alvarez          Springfield                    11:54.37   1 
  4  2075 Vivian Liell           New Dorp                       12:25.60   1 
  5  1237 Elaine LI              Townsend Har                   12:30.20   1 
  6  1144 Marta Tsyndra          Grover Cleve                   12:44.33   1 
  7  1239 Wendy Liu              Townsend Har                   12:51.39   1 
  8  2084 Fanny Talledo          New Dorp                       12:53.02   1 
  9  1454 Jessica Zych           Francis Lewi                   12:58.34   2 
 10  2024 Ellesa Naito           William C. B                   13:01.60   1 
 11  2734 Isabel Leonardrose     Midwood                        13:08.87   1 
 12  2101 Amira Abulawy          Port Richmon                   13:22.73   2 
 13  1221 Dulce Cervantes        Townsend Har                   13:24.93   2 
 14  2109 Evelin Caballero       Port Richmon                   13:25.82   2 
 15   532 Erykah Hicks           Christopher                    13:28.12   1 
 16  1437 Gabyola Rojas          Francis Lewi                   13:43.82   2 
 17   541 Keturah Sibblies       Christopher                    13:57.70   1 
 18  1245 Karen SU               Townsend Har                   14:18.13   2 
 19  2124 Nia Meyers             Port Richmon                   14:29.48   2 
 20  2081 Alexus Peralta         New Dorp                       14:38.14   2 
 21  2006 Angie Calle            William C. B                   14:39.03   2 
 22  2128 Loren Rapaport         Port Richmon                   14:49.28   2 
 23  2083 Jaquelin Prado         New Dorp                       15:05.04   2 
 24   510 Kimberly Caban         Marie Curie                    16:28.04   2 
 --    72 Pauline Huang          Stuyvesant H                        SCR     
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Final Varsity
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   883 Alyssa Sandy           Paul Robeson                       8.90q  3 
  2  2308 Isis Welch             Frederick Do                       8.92q  1 
  3   914 Paula Salmon           Clara Barton                       9.37q  3 
  4  1953 Eboni Birch            Campus Magne                       9.41q  1 
  5  1913 Mya Dumpson            Young Women'                       9.70q  2 
  6  3017 Folasade Kola          Susan Wagner                       9.72q  1 
  7   949 Destiny Greene         South Shore                        9.97q  3 
  8   965 Rondela Spooner        South Shore                       10.48q  1 
  9   104 Brianna Mayo           HS Fashion I                      10.62   1 
 10   912 Abigail McGlashan      Clara Barton                      10.65   2 
 11  2120 Crystal Gonzalez       Port Richmon                      11.29   3 
 12  1091 Nyeira Gordon          James Madiso                      11.36   2 
 13  1291 Anevay Manstra         John Bowne                        11.63   1 
 14   953 Shaunpel Lord          South Shore                       11.67   2 
 15  1720 Diann Watson           Jamaica                           11.67   2 
 16  1592 Jeanine Baez           HS For Const                      11.89   1 
 17  1517 Raenica Cummings       Martin Van B                      12.38   3 
 --  1356 Sandreka Bancroft      Benjamin N.                          DQ   2 
 --  1925 Nia Oliver             Young Women'                        DNS   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Final Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2308 Isis Welch             Frederick Do            8.92       8.83  
  2   883 Alyssa Sandy           Paul Robeson            8.90       8.91  
  3   914 Paula Salmon           Clara Barton            9.37       8.92  
  4  3017 Folasade Kola          Susan Wagner            9.72       9.27  
  5  1913 Mya Dumpson            Young Women'            9.70       9.67  
  6   949 Destiny Greene         South Shore             9.97       9.73  
  7   965 Rondela Spooner        South Shore            10.48      10.10  
 --  1953 Eboni Birch            Campus Magne            9.41        DNF  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                               1:48.47q  1 
     1) 793 Brenessa Thompson           2) 755 Martina Brown              
     3) 790 Aleah Stewart               4) 753 Shayla Broughton           
  2 Midwood  'C'                                                 1:50.99q  7 
     1) 2720 MACKENZIE Evans            2) 2717 Anna Duke                 
     3) 2756 Ashell Tisin               4) 2755 Jadah Tappin              
  3 Paul Robeson Campus High  'A'                                1:51.42q  2 
     1) 885 Latoya Stewart              2) 876 Danielle Moore             
     3) 860 Charnice Anderson           4) 873 Tajera Lawkin              
  4 Frederick Douglass Academ  'A'                               1:52.90q  9 
     1) 2307 Sukanya Wade               2) 2304 Zuri Straker              
     3) 2305 Jailen Swinnie             4) 2308 Isis Welch                
  5 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                          1:55.22q  4 
     1) 444 Tasheika Baker              2) 448 Deandra Goodwin            
     3) 460 Ayana Reid                  4) 446 Nicole Dawson              
  6 Harry S. Truman  'B'                                         1:55.94q 10 
     1) 2452 Lisa Addane                2) 2469 Tricia Sadler             
     3) 2473 Toniann Williams           4) 2457 Antonia Burt              
  7 Hillcrest  'A'                                               1:56.89   2 
     1) 1734 Cynthia John Ogam          2) 1736 Ymari Johnson             
     3) 1731 Desiree Gittens            4) 2938 Mallory Rathon            
  8 Brooklyn High School for  'A'                                1:56.91   1 
     1) 2545 Naomi Brown                2) 2551 Sheala Miles              
     3) 2550 Alicia Fraser              4) 2553 Melissa Tribble           
  9 Benjamin N. Cardozo High  'A'                                1:57.39   3 
     1) 1360 Namara Carr                2) 1381 Janelle Pottinger         
     3) 1388 Lauren Webster             4) 1357 Delise Barnes             
 10 Herbert H. Lehman  'A'                                       1:58.27   8 
     1)                                 2) 309 Chinyelu Okeakpu           
     3) 2366 Julissa Lambert            4) 297 Maggie Agostini            
 11 Young Women's Leadership  'A'                                1:58.75   4 
     1) 1913 Mya Dumpson                2) 1921 Ryann Lewis               
     3)                                 4) 1916 Breanna Evelyn            
 12 South Shore HS  'D'                                          1:58.79  11 
     1) 937 Angelique Allan             2) 953 Shaunpel Lord              
     3) 940 Seona Clarke                4) 949 Destiny Greene             
 13 Paul Robeson Campus High  'B'                                1:58.89   6 
     1) 867 Tatiana Douglas             2) 872 Cheyenne Jackson           
     3) 878 Olivia Plummer              4) 879 Janay Radix                
 14 Midwood  'D'                                                 2:00.06   9 
     1) 2705 Claudine Boston            2) 2727 Arianne Jeanfrancois      
     3) 2716 Arianah Denoon             4) 2713 Aziza Daniel              
 15 South Shore HS  'B'                                          2:01.20   3 
     1) 965 Rondela Spooner             2) 959 Nikkia Moseley             
     3) 939 Ziana Carty                 4) 964 Tyler Smith                
 16 South Bronx  'A'                                             2:01.53   5 
     1) 2343 Alexcia Walker             2) 2323 Chynna Adams              
     3) 2325 Gloria Avila               4) 2337 Yannelly Perez            
 17 Queens HS of Teaching  'B'                                   2:01.77  10 
     1) 2872 Honor Walker               2) 2855 Mahogany Bogle            
     3) 1488 Nyah Henry                 4) 2873 Quanasia Welfare          
 18 Midwood  'A'                                                 2:01.93   2 
     1) 2744 Krystasia Perrin           2) 2729 Kayla John                
     3) 2715 Tichina Davis              4) 2751 Jemila Smith              
 19 Fort Hamilton  'A'                                           2:01.98   3 
     1) 2671 Tatyana Sealy              2) 2663 Kimberly Cen              
     3) 2665 Jessica Chung              4) 2664 Madison Cerrato           
 20 Prospect Heights Campus  'A'                                 2:02.16   5 
     1) 850 Tamera Jacobs               2) 851 Larielle McKenzie          
     3) 2573 Nathifa Delisser           4) 852 Pamela Smith               
 21 Springfield Gardens  'A'                                     2:02.41  11 
     1) 2954 Jada Fitzpatrick           2) 1982 Angellica Malcolm         
     3) 1985 Shania Simms               4) 2956 Angelique Owens           
 22 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                               2:02.47   5 
     1) 590 Princess Missigher          2) 591 Mia Philbert               
     3) 594 Habibka Sterling            4) 584 Jessica Barnswell          
 23 Paul Robeson Campus High  'C'                                2:04.02   7 
     1) 884 Bryann Sandy                2) 877 Kiana Moore                
     3) 868 Tiffany Ezike               4) 869 Penelope Garcia            
 24 Metropolitan Campus  'B'                                     2:04.05   3 
     1) 1828 Rosalia Isaac              2) 1815 Samantha Caimares         
     3) 1840 Odalys Perez               4) 1846 Jenny Senat               
 25 Manhattan Center for Scie  'A'                               2:04.17   1 
     1) 234 Serena Castillo             2) 250 Kaithra Shaw               
     3) 237 Shatima Freeland            4) 248 Emanie Paulin              
 26 Bronx HS Of Science  'B'                                     2:04.22   4 
     1) 395 Claire Elamrousi            2) 416 Masha Miura                
     3) 435 Koyuki Yasui                4) 427 Asha Varma                 
 27 Canarsie Educational Camp  'A'                               2:06.08   7 
     1) 2597 Kai Lewis                  2) 2598 Dziko Phillips            
     3) 2591 Keyonna Condison           4) 2589 Brittany Burton           
 28 Martin Van Buren  'A'                                        2:07.23   6 
     1) 1516 Aliah Brown                2) 1531 Ronsheika Shaw            
     3) 1520 Amari Hopkins              4) 1532 Chossa Simpson            
 29 Harry S. Truman  'A'                                         2:07.24   5 
     1) 2462 Shemar Johnson             2) 2458 Alimata Cisse             
     3) 2461 Jheivonnia Johnson         4) 2453 Towana Allen              
 30 Susan Wagner  'A'                                            2:07.90   5 
     1) 3017 Folasade Kola              2) 3025 Zarifet Maqelara          
     3) 3016 Alyssa Jackson             4) 3008 Kayla Douglas             
 31 Clara Barton  'A'                                            2:08.76   6 
     1) 909 Jael Findlay                2) 2586 Shannieka McLeod          
     3) 903 Lesley Ann Brodie           4) 908 Widjine Deronette          
 32 Hillcrest  'C'                                               2:09.29   1 
     1) 1750 Shayna Sylvester           2) 1743 Nyasia McMurrin           
     3) 1738 Brianna Kerr Smith         4) 1749 Mary Seus                 
 33 South Shore HS  'A'                                          2:09.39   1 
     1) 943 Melisa Dickson              2) 950 Monique Harper             
     3) 938 Briana Andino               4) 941 Stacey Ann Cobenna         
 34 Herbert H. Lehman  'B'                                       2:09.72   9 
     1) 299 Fola Aruleba                2) 305 Alexus Maitland            
     3) 310 Kayla Scott                 4) 316 Tatianna Wilson            
 35 Queens HS of Teaching  'A'                                   2:09.86   1 
     1) 2860 Brooke Harris              2) 2864 Brittany Lyons            
     3) 1492 Khaia Quiles               4) 2857 Tatyana Brown             
 36 Brooklyn High School for  'B'                                2:09.92  11 
     1) 2546 Tianna Cates               2) 2552 Samantha Pierre           
     3) 2548 Briana Clarke              4) 2547 Shivon Charles            
 37 Young Women's Leadership  'B'                                2:10.40  10 
     1) 1910 Gabrielle Chenault         2) 1908 Nashelle Burrell          
     3) 1907 Lakeisha Bryan             4) 1923 Briana McDonald           
 38 Queens Gateway to Health  'A'                                2:12.97   9 
     1) 1797 Oluwatosin Olateju         2) 1798 Imade Omozore             
     3) 1794 Krysalli Bloomfield        4) 1799 Naomi Rowe                
 39 Benjamin N. Cardozo High  'B'                                2:13.21   8 
     1) 1387 Brianna Walker             2) 1358 Tiara Barnes              
     3) 1386 Kyanni Tyndall             4) 1365 Courtney Griffin          
 40 Roosevelt Educational Cam  'A'                               2:13.74   7 
     1) 463 Spring Brown                2) 468 Dennique Khanns            
     3) 472 Adji Ndiaye                 4) 462 Sparkle Boddie             
 41 Bronx HS Of Science  'A'                                     2:15.32   2 
     1) 414 Joe Yee Mak                 2) 438 XI Yuan YU                 
     3) 419 Isabel Reyes                4) 420 Sarah Rosenthal            
 42 Hillcrest  'D'                                               2:15.96   3 
     1) 2940 Nickayla Vassell           2) 1754 McKenzie Whitfield        
     3) 1725 Sabrina Clements           4) 1735 Daisha Johnson            
 43 Newtown  'A'                                                 2:16.09   8 
     1) 1155 Nataly Calvo               2) 1168 Jailene Rojas             
     3) 1165 R Kersey Lande             4) 1163 Kamryn Hill               
 44 South Shore HS  'C'                                          2:16.70   6 
     1) 968 Asia Williams               2) 961 Crystal Philbert           
     3) 942 Pauline Compare             4) 952 Tiffany Joseph             
 45 Bronx HS Of Science  'C'                                     2:17.55  11 
     1) 389 Zoe Bertol Foell            2) 413 Courtney Lyan              
     3) 411 Annie Liu                   4) 415 Jazzmin McMyers            
 46 Metropolitan Campus  'G'                                     2:17.99  10 
     1) 1817 Ayleen Castillo            2) 1836 Gabriella Moore           
     3) 1850 Ana Maria Vasquez          4) 1835 Jazmin Martos             
 47 Hillcrest  'B'                                               2:18.56   2 
     1) 1728 Imanie Erie                2) 1755 Diamond Williams          
     3) 2939 Danielle Thompson          4) 1745 Dora Palacios             
 48 Metropolitan Campus  'H'                                     2:19.11  10 
     1) 1829 Tahra Jirari               2) 1842 Maria Restrepo            
     3) 1813 Andrea Billordo            4) 1820 Caroline Comori           
 49 Fort Hamilton  'B'                                           2:19.44   4 
     1) 2669 Margaret Konstantinovsky   2) 2667 Elizabeth Horton          
     3) 2666 Andzela Giza               4) 2672 Yeliz Sezgin              
 50 William C. Bryant  'A'                                       2:19.51   4 
     1) 2014 Joceline Flores            2) 2027 Sherly Quezada Santana    
     3) 2022 Yismauri Moronta           4) 2004 Ashley Arrington          
 51 Martin Van Buren  'B'                                        2:20.11   7 
     1) 1515 Danielle Bridges           2) 1514 Adana Bastien             
     3) 2881 Nahee Smith                4) 1527 Sashay Phillips           
 52 Manhattan Center for Scie  'B'                               2:24.06   6 
     1) 239 Aliyah Hines                2) 253 Rahima Torrence            
     3) 233 Celines Aquino              4) 243 Brittany McClendon         
 53 Metropolitan Campus  'A'                                     2:25.43   2 
     1) 1831 Tatiana Lucassi            2) 1823 Madalis Diaz Marine       
     3) 1845 Jenna Schantz              4) 1818 Sara Castro               
 54 Metropolitan Campus  'F'                                     2:25.43   9 
     1) 1814 Katelyn Black              2) 1844 Elizabeth Sanchez         
     3) 1819 Lin Chau                   4) 1812 Khaila Ashley             
 55 Forest Hills  'A'                                            2:26.01   4 
     1) 1621 Shanice Allen              2) 1626 Hawa Balde                
     3) 1668 Maria Sultana              4) 1669 Christy Suquitana         
 56 Marie Curie School for Me  'A'                               2:28.10   5 
     1) 2450 Fatoumata Drammeh          2) 510 Kimberly Caban             
     3) 514 Linda Hernandez             4) 515 Mariam Kamara              
 57 Midwood  'B'                                                 2:30.08   3 
     1) 2706 Nadia Brijmohan            2) 2724 Tyler Green               
     3) 2741 Bella Nepomnyashchaya      4) 2721 Azura Findlay             
 58 John Adams  'A'                                              2:30.09   8 
     1) 1556 Joanna Muniz               2) 2893 Tinefa Bobb               
     3) 1559 Leyka Rose                 4) 1553 Nikaila Alim              
 59 Metropolitan Campus  'C'                                     2:31.30   6 
     1) 1810 Chavely Alvarez            2) 1807 Fatmire Alibasic          
     3) 1824 Janice Ding                4) 1838 Dana Paulich              
 60 Metropolitan Campus  'E'                                     2:31.41   8 
     1) 1837 Diana Mora                 2) 1821 Kristinema Del Rosario    
     3) 1847 Jonvenette Suriel          4) 1808 Azemina Alovic            
 61 Metropolitan Campus  'D'                                     2:34.20   7 
     1) 1811 Nathalia Arias             2) 1839 Melanie Peralta           
     3) 1848 Tristan Swedin             4) 1841 Nachelle Polanco          
 62 Aviation Career & Technic  'A'                               2:34.41  11 
     1) 1174 Giselle Avila              2) 1179 Marilyn Echeverria        
     3) 1182 Asia Gori                  4) 1178 Valeria Correa Gomez      
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                    1:48.47    1:45.30  
  2 Paul Robeson Campus High  'A'                     1:51.42    1:48.78  
  3 Midwood  'C'                                      1:50.99    1:50.17  
  4 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                               1:55.22    1:51.67  
  5 Frederick Douglass Academ  'A'                    1:52.90    1:52.07  
  6 Harry S. Truman  'B'                              1:55.94    1:56.20  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Francis Lewis  'A'                                          11:00.64   1 
     1) 1426 Torisha Laforce            2) 1447 Channelle Wong            
     3) 1437 Gabyola Rojas              4) 1454 Jessica Zych              
  2 Townsend Harris  'A'                                        11:05.34   1 
     1) 1230 Joanna Huo                 2) 1227 Rythika Francis           
     3) 1242 Nicole Moshel              4) 1220 Yasmeen Ally              
  3 Bronx HS Of Science  'A'                                    11:08.45   1 
     1) 397 Nessa Foxe                  2) 426 Lili Tobias                
     3) 399 Olivia Guan                 4) 398 Ally Freifeld              
  4 Port Richmond  'B'                                          11:18.14   2 
     1) 2134 Ashley Stewart             2) 2116 Amberlyn Flores           
     3) 2101 Amira Abulawy              4) 2125 Janelle Morgan            
  5 Bayside High School  'B'                                    11:36.79   2 
     1) 2822 Latoya Lambert             2) 2807 Victoria Gonzalez         
     3) 2836 Isabella Santos            4) 2835 Madeline Sankarsingh      
  6 Townsend Harris  'B'                                        11:47.44   1 
     1) 1237 Elaine LI                  2) 1239 Wendy Liu                 
     3) 1222 Katherine Chan             4) 1235 Gabriela Kluzinski        
  7 Bronx HS Of Science  'B'                                    12:01.46   1 
     1) 434 Jing XU                     2) 405 JI SU Kim                  
     3) 423 Hyeji Shin                  4) 424 Natasha Stamler            
  8 Metropolitan Campus  'A'                                    12:01.67   1 
     1) 1836 Gabriella Moore            2) 1840 Odalys Perez              
     3) 1843 Ivanna Rodriguez           4) 1806 Brittney Alcock           
  9 Midwood  'A'                                                12:05.80   1 
     1) 2730 Collisa Johnson            2) 2696 Celine Agard              
     3) 2765 Marie Zamor                4) 2734 Isabel Leonardrose        
 10 HS Health Profession/Huma  'A'                              12:11.43   1 
     1) 24 Evette Eweka                 2) 25 India Haynes                
     3) 16 Andia Brewster               4) 27 Sherelle James              
 11 Clara Barton  'A'                                           12:13.59   1 
     1) 919 Dominique Wright            2) 916 Maureesha Stewart          
     3) 912 Abigail McGlashan           4) 911 Megan James                
 12 Hillcrest  'A'                                              12:17.11   2 
     1) 1736 Ymari Johnson              2) 1752 Shenae Walker             
     3) 1743 Nyasia McMurrin            4) 1724 Thaniamond Casseus        
 13 Port Richmond  'A'                                          12:23.65   2 
     1) 2136 Adrianna Vaught            2) 2130 Tasha Sanon               
     3) 2128 Loren Rapaport             4) 2109 Evelin Caballero          
 14 Taft Educational Campus  'A'                                12:37.88   2 
     1) 365 Fatoumata Tunkara           2) 364 Fabilla Toure              
     3) 344 Sophie Desnoyers            4) 357 Praise Nformi              
 15 Francis Lewis  'B'                                          12:41.32   1 
     1) 1434 Jennifer Molina            2) 1406 Laila Abouhasswa          
     3) 1435 Annisa Murataj             4) 1449 Susana Zeng               
 16 Clara Barton  'B'                                           12:43.96   1 
     1) 915 SH Vone Smith               2) 914 Paula Salmon               
     3) 909 Jael Findlay                4) 917 Emmanuella Toussaint       
 17 Christopher Columbus Camp  'A'                              12:45.44   1 
     1) 532 Erykah Hicks                2) 540 Aissata Samake             
     3) 525 Dylann Core                 4) 536 Jessica Miguel Santos      
 18 South Bronx  'A'                                            12:48.10   2 
     1) 2332 Regina McClain             2) 2324 Ana Aguirre               
     3) 2331 Diana Lauture              4) 2327 Karina DE Los Santos      
 19 Bayside High School  'A'                                    13:11.37   2 
     1) 2829 Jasmine Nieves             2) 2815 Jodi Jean                 
     3) 2816 Crystal Jia                4) 2803 Karen Cordoba             
 20 Metropolitan Campus  'B'                                    13:14.29   2 
     1) 1833 Skye Martell               2) 1834 Niyah Martinez            
     3) 1813 Andrea Billordo            4) 1830 Isabel Lopez              
 21 Francis Lewis  'D'                                          13:38.94   1 
     1) 1444 Maya Sunar                 2) 1440 Sarah Shaikh              
     3) 1441 Khy EE Siew                4) 1453 Yasmin Zita               
 22 Francis Lewis  'C'                                          13:55.21   1 
     1) 1443 Ivana SU                   2) 1407 Mahima Alam               
     3) 1431 Mengting Lin               4) 1416 Leah Fang                 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1799 Naomi Rowe             Queens Gatew                    4-10.00  
  1   522 Saida Burnsmoore       Christopher                     4-10.00  
  3   590 Princess Missigher     Benjamin Ban                   J4-10.00  
  4  2455 Nana Bekoe             Harry S. Tru                    4-08.00  
  5   471 Mecca Muamba           Roosevelt Ed                   J4-08.00  
  6  2102 Nkiruka Agu            Port Richmon                    4-06.00  
  7   440 Elizabeth Zhao         Bronx HS Of                     4-04.00  
  7   414 Joe Yee Mak            Bronx HS Of                     4-04.00  
  7   114 Zenata Welch           HS Fashion I                    4-04.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1250 Kellie Zestanakis      Townsend Har                    7-06.00  
  2  1710 Takira Hayes           Jamaica                         7-00.00  
  3   175 Simona Dwass           Hunter Colle                    6-06.00  
  4   644 Hayley Sussman         Brooklyn Tec                    6-00.00  
  5  2853 Carmen Poon            Francis Lewi                   J6-00.00  
 --  2742 Nozimakhon Omonull     Midwood                              NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   345 Sara Kaye Freeman      Taft Educati                   17-06.00  
  2  2717 Anna Duke              Midwood                        16-05.00  
  3  2755 Jadah Tappin           Midwood                        16-03.50  
  4   349 Astia Innis            Taft Educati                   15-05.00  
  5   531 Simone Hendricks       Christopher                    14-09.00  
  6   156 Dana Frishman          Hunter Colle                   14-07.00  
  7   339 Tamia Bradley          Taft Educati                   14-04.00  
  8   542 Shanice Watkins        Christopher                    13-11.00  
  9  1621 Shanice Allen          Forest Hills                   13-02.00  
 10  2954 Jada Fitzpatrick       Springfield                    12-09.00  
 11  2744 Krystasia Perrin       Midwood                        12-07.00  
 11   166 Charlotte Soehner      Hunter Colle                   12-07.00  
 13     4 Helen LU               Nest+M                         12-03.25  
 14  2084 Fanny Talledo          New Dorp                       12-02.00  
 15   730 Jennifer Ofodile       Boys and Gir                   11-08.00  
 16    33 Jasmine Reid Harri     HS Health Pr                   11-05.00  
 17  3036 Nia Salce              Susan Wagner                   11-01.50  
 18    24 Evette Eweka           HS Health Pr                   11-00.00  
 19  1406 Laila Abouhasswa       Francis Lewi                   10-09.00  
 20  1435 Annisa Murataj         Francis Lewi                   10-04.00  
 21   133 Alma Crisp             Chelsea Care                   10-01.00  
 22   868 Tiffany Ezike          Paul Robeson                    9-05.50  
 --   134 Thainawan Medina       Chelsea Care                         ND  
 --   137 Dena Zeitoun           Chelsea Care                         ND  
 --  2103 Aniya Allen            Port Richmon                         ND  
 --  1431 Mengting Lin           Francis Lewi                         ND  
 --  1941 Oneika Webb            Cambria Heig                         ND  
 --   797 Lisa Wilson Simpso     Medgar Evers                         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   522 Saida Burnsmoore       Christopher                    34-01.00  
  2   543 Chynalle Williams      Christopher                    33-07.00  
  3   446 Nicole Dawson          Dewitt Clint                   32-09.00  
  4  2120 Crystal Gonzalez       Port Richmon                   31-10.00  
  5   456 Brianna Peterkin       Dewitt Clint                   28-07.00  
  6    33 Jasmine Reid Harri     HS Health Pr                   27-09.25  
  7  2729 Kayla John             Midwood                        27-09.00  
  8    95 Myasia Cody            HS Fashion I                   27-01.00  
  9    25 India Haynes           HS Health Pr                   27-00.00  
 10    27 Sherelle James         HS Health Pr                   25-10.00  
 --   104 Brianna Mayo           HS Fashion I                       FOUL  
 --    16 Andia Brewster         HS Health Pr                       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   543 Chynalle Williams      Christopher                    30-08.75  
  2  2105 Erin Babb              Port Richmon                   29-10.75  
  3  1525 Jennifer Obas          Martin Van B                   29-04.25  
  4    11 Victoria Adebanjo      HS Health Pr                   28-10.00  
  5  2117 Zaire Francis          Port Richmon                   28-09.50  
  6  1771 Tiffany Anderson       Thomas Ediso                   28-03.00  
  7   961 Crystal Philbert       South Shore                    27-09.50  
  8  2839 Elizabeth Shirshik     Bayside High                   27-06.00  
  9  1627 Helen Bamiro           Forest Hills                   27-02.25  
 10   135 Yananyah Murray        Chelsea Care                   26-06.75  
 11  2073 Dadrian Givans         New Dorp                       25-02.00  
 12   910 Yanisha Germain        Clara Barton                   25-01.75  
 13  1929 Nia Seaton             Young Women'                   25-01.00  
 14  1912 Maimouna Diawara       Young Women'                   24-00.00  
 15   588 Crystal McKenzie       Benjamin Ban                   23-11.25  
 16  2700 Brianna Bennett        Midwood                        23-10.00  
 17  1772 Melinda Bolouvi        Thomas Ediso                   23-05.25  
 18  4498 Kimberly Huang         Hunter Colle                   23-00.50  
 19  1770 Shaliza Ally           Thomas Ediso                   22-10.75  
 20   730 Jennifer Ofodile       Boys and Gir                   22-10.50  
 21    17 Yokeiry Bueno Vent     HS Health Pr                   22-08.50  
 22   479 Hawa Traore            Roosevelt Ed                   22-06.25  
 23  2111 Ashley Collins         Port Richmon                   22-04.00  
 24  2747 Daina Potter           Midwood                        21-07.00  
 25  3024 Samantha LU            Susan Wagner                   21-05.00  
 26  2066 Ashlee Collazo         New Dorp                       21-03.00  
 27   608 Elizabeth Armon        Brooklyn Tec                   21-00.00  
 28   115 Lyncenia Wrublewsk     HS Fashion I                   20-05.75  
 29   298 Kameron Allen          Herbert H. L                   20-05.00  
 30   963 Telena Smith           South Shore                    20-03.50  
 31   461 Jevonna Shaw           Dewitt Clint                   20-01.25  
 32  1490 Brianna Obregon Ri     Queens HS of                   20-00.50  
 33   403 Kenya Jacob            Bronx HS Of                    19-11.00  
 34  1921 Ryann Lewis            Young Women'                   19-10.00  
 35   725 Clarissa Cruz Gonz     Boys and Gir                   19-08.00  
 36  1526 Shadae Pearce          Martin Van B                   19-05.25  
 37  1920 Raveen Lewis           Young Women'                   19-05.00  
 38  1652 Amira Lilley           Forest Hills                   18-11.50  
 39  1521 Kaila Horne            Martin Van B                   18-06.00  
 40  1711 Doreen Hodge           Jamaica                        18-04.25  
 41  2077 Dorothy Mai            New Dorp                       18-04.00  
 42  1361 Melissa Carrasquer     Benjamin N.                    18-03.00  
 43   917 Emmanuella Toussai     Clara Barton                   17-10.50  
 44  2737 Nasibakhon Malikov     Midwood                        17-05.50  
 45  1518 Amanda Daley           Martin Van B                   17-02.00  
 46  1283 Patricia Benavidez     John Bowne                     17-00.00  
 47   767 Imani Edwards          Medgar Evers                   16-06.00  
 48   169 Jessica Yee            Hunter Colle                   15-09.00  
 49  1849 Stefanie Torossian     Metropolitan                   14-11.75  
 50   160 Nancy LU               Hunter Colle                   14-09.25  
 51  1658 Jennifer Moradel       Forest Hills                   14-08.50  
 52  2424 Raisa Bonner           Walton Campu                   14-00.50  
 53   905 Angelica Connaught     Clara Barton                   12-09.00  
 --   955 Shevel McDonald        South Shore                        FOUL  
 --  1131 Yaileny Gonzalez       Grover Cleve                       FOUL  
 --   727 Mariam Diallo          Boys and Gir                       FOUL  
 --   952 Tiffany Joseph         South Shore                        FOUL  
 --  1442 Molly Strauss          Francis Lewi                        DNS  
 --   789 Demie ST Bernard       Medgar Evers                        DNS  
 --  1282 Brianna Barnes         John Bowne                          DNS  
 --  2102 Nkiruka Agu            Port Richmon                        SCR  
 --  2667 Elizabeth Horton       Fort Hamilto                        SCR  
 --   449 Delicia Hutton         Dewitt Clint                        SCR  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   461 Jevonna Shaw           Dewitt Clint                   20-07.25  
  2  1627 Helen Bamiro           Forest Hills                   15-08.00  
  3   478 Aminata Traore         Roosevelt Ed                   13-04.25  
  4  2839 Elizabeth Shirshik     Bayside High                    7-05.50  
 --  2105 Erin Babb              Port Richmon                         ND  
 --  2111 Ashley Collins         Port Richmon                         ND  
 --  2117 Zaire Francis          Port Richmon                       FOUL  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Final Freshman
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   534 Dominique Jackson      Christopher                        7.60q  2 
  2  2720 MACKENZIE Evans        Midwood                            7.64q  1 
  3   770 Daniella Griffith      Medgar Evers                       7.67q  2 
  4   784 Codi Ann Reid          Medgar Evers                       7.78q  3 
  5   756 Brianna Browne         Medgar Evers                       7.85q  1 
  6   591 Mia Philbert           Benjamin Ban                       7.92q  2 
  7   775 Janai Lyons            Medgar Evers                       7.92q  4 
  8  2870 Serena Smalls          Queens HS of                       7.99q  5 
  9  2295 Marciana Baltazar      Frederick Do                       8.07   5 
 10   248 Emanie Paulin          Manhattan Ce                       8.18   9 
 11  1928 Telicia Scatliffe      Young Women'                       8.28   2 
 12   584 Jessica Barnswell      Benjamin Ban                       8.30   3 
 13  3008 Kayla Douglas          Susan Wagner                       8.34   1 
 14   299 Fola Aruleba           Herbert H. L                       8.34  11 
 15   760 Makayla Campbell       Medgar Evers                       8.44   3 
 16  1777 Mariah Young           Thomas Ediso                       8.45   7 
 17   395 Claire Elamrousi       Bronx HS Of                        8.48   9 
 18  2425 Maya Burgess           Walton Campu                       8.51  12 
 19   966 Lauryn Stevens         South Shore                        8.52   5 
 20  2330 Achaita Gakou          South Bronx                        8.59   4 
 21  1798 Imade Omozore          Queens Gatew                       8.60   7 
 22  2546 Tianna Cates           Brooklyn Hig                       8.60   3 
 23   960 Naiema Nelson          South Shore                        8.66  11 
 24    38 Hayley Starks          HS Health Pr                       8.67   5 
 25   774 Tara Johnson           Medgar Evers                       8.69   5 
 26  2306 Junique Thompson       Frederick Do                       8.70   4 
 27   833 Shaiann John           Erasmus Hall                       8.75  11 
 28  2570 Kaia Deane             Erasmus Hall                       8.76   5 
 29  1096 Folake Olowu           James Madiso                       8.76   2 
 30   778 Ashley Miller          Medgar Evers                       8.83   6 
 31  1942 Miltasia Wright        Cambria Heig                       8.83  10 
 32  1917 Zaniya Gray            Young Women'                       8.86   6 
 33  1135 Tetyana Kalynchuk      Grover Cleve                       8.87  10 
 34   572 Fakiyatou Yaya         Evander Chil                       8.88   1 
 35  1026 Malaya Lee             Transit Tech                       8.90   9 
 36   566 Roniqua Green          Evander Chil                       8.91   6 
 37  2940 Nickayla Vassell       Hillcrest                          8.91  12 
 38  1042 Chanyia Samuels        Abraham Linc                       8.94   7 
 39  3034 Brianna Quinones       Susan Wagner                       8.94   6 
 40  2874 Asani Wiltshire        Queens HS of                       9.02   1 
 41   861 Adlaine Andoh          Paul Robeson                       9.03   1 
 42  1025 Jodsina Celestin       Transit Tech                       9.05   7 
 43   247 Demaris Owusu          Manhattan Ce                       9.06   8 
 44   334 Oshin Allen            Taft Educati                       9.10   3 
 45  1362 Deandra Clarke         Benjamin N.                        9.12   6 
 46  2725 Demia Griffith         Midwood                            9.13   5 
 47  2993 Mercedez Green         Port Richmon                       9.14   7 
 48   761 Sade Campbell          Medgar Evers                       9.16   6 
 49  2690 Sydney Calder          James Madiso                       9.17   3 
 50   391 Ada Cheng              Bronx HS Of                        9.18   2 
 51   106 Tiara Morene           HS Fashion I                       9.21   6 
 52   425 Meghan Tan             Bronx HS Of                        9.23   1 
 53   255 Tiffany Williams       Manhattan Ce                       9.23   9 
 54  2871 Jade Stewart           Queens HS of                       9.24   2 
 55  1156 Kaeja Chapman          Newtown                            9.28   4 
 56  1904 Cheyenne Baxter Gr     Young Women'                       9.29  10 
 57   361 Kiana Sahusilawani     Taft Educati                       9.34   4 
 58    22 Jennifer Espinoza      HS Health Pr                       9.37  11 
 59   245 Onyinye Njoku          Manhattan Ce                       9.39   8 
 60  1795 Jessica Grant          Queens Gatew                       9.40   9 
 61  2133 Nalijah Squires Co     Port Richmon                       9.41   1 
 62  1909 Jenica Charles         Young Women'                       9.43   2 
 63  1919 Aminat Ibrahim         Young Women'                       9.45   3 
 64  2547 Shivon Charles         Brooklyn Hig                       9.52   4 
 65  1027 Kaya Peterson          Transit Tech                       9.57   8 
 66  1968 Fatima Orival          Campus Magne                       9.57  12 
 67  2426 Hannah Konadu          Walton Campu                       9.66  11 
 68  1663 Ayanna Primus          Forest Hills                       9.67   7 
 69  2504 Lynell Perry           George Westi                       9.71  10 
 70  1969 Cassandra Ramsay       Campus Magne                       9.71  12 
 71  1594 Amanda Giannelli       HS For Const                       9.71   3 
 72  1956 Jhoniel Cole           Campus Magne                       9.75  11 
 73  2427 Niasia Santiago        Walton Campu                       9.81  11 
 74  1653 Carolyn Loh            Forest Hills                       9.81   8 
 75   419 Isabel Reyes           Bronx HS Of                        9.82  10 
 76  1634 Yatong Chen            Forest Hills                       9.82   9 
 77   254 Samantha Urena         Manhattan Ce                       9.84   7 
 78  1709 Winter Green           Jamaica                            9.90   8 
 79   948 Velicia Grant          South Shore                        9.94  12 
 80   236 Fiana Cromarty         Manhattan Ce                       9.95  10 
 81  1773 Egberanmwe Imariag     Thomas Ediso                       9.98   8 
 82   783 Lydia Pintro           Medgar Evers                       9.99   5 
 83   316 Tatianna Wilson        Herbert H. L                      10.01  12 
 84  1656 Danielle Mark          Forest Hills                      10.16  10 
 85  2925 Marisleysi Vasquez     Richmond Hil                      10.19   9 
 86  1182 Asia Gori              Aviation Car                      10.34  10 
 87  1794 Krysalli Bloomfiel     Queens Gatew                      10.35   8 
 88  2856 Destiny Branch         Queens HS of                      10.41   6 
 89  2502 Faith Arthur           George Westi                      10.53   9 
 90  1934 Katherina Wahi         Young Women'                      10.62   4 
 91   565 Nathalie Fernandez     Evander Chil                      10.64   4 
 92  2917 Soribel Estevez Ba     Richmond Hil                      10.83   7 
 93  2921 Sandra Lazo            Richmond Hil                      11.83   8 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Final Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   534 Dominique Jackson      Christopher             7.60       7.62  
  2   784 Codi Ann Reid          Medgar Evers            7.78       7.63  
  3  2720 MACKENZIE Evans        Midwood                 7.64       7.64  
  4   770 Daniella Griffith      Medgar Evers            7.67       7.67  
  5   775 Janai Lyons            Medgar Evers            7.92       7.79  
  6   756 Brianna Browne         Medgar Evers            7.85       7.81  
  7   591 Mia Philbert           Benjamin Ban            7.92       7.89  
  8  2870 Serena Smalls          Queens HS of            7.99       8.00  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Freshman
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   770 Daniella Griffith      Medgar Evers                    1:47.72   1 
  2  1927 Shayla Sanders         Young Women'                    1:48.64   3 
  3   177 Gabriela Mernin        Hunter Colle                    1:52.29   1 
  4   162 Kevia McComb           Hunter Colle                    1:59.23   1 
  5   780 Bobbie Norman          Medgar Evers                    2:02.47   2 
  6  2086 Ariella Welch          New Dorp                        2:02.78   9 
  7  2137 Nyana Washington       Port Richmon                    2:02.82   2 
  8  2112 Jaylene Coye           Port Richmon                    2:03.09   4 
  9   430 Batya Wiener           Bronx HS Of                     2:03.17   4 
 10  2458 Alimata Cisse          Harry S. Tru                    2:03.45   7 
 11  2121 Doha Harchan           Port Richmon                    2:05.84   6 
 12  2707 Rafaella Bruzual       Midwood                         2:06.39   5 
 13   787 Zakiya Scott           Medgar Evers                    2:06.77   4 
 14  2719 Maya Engstrom          Midwood                         2:06.88   2 
 15  1365 Courtney Griffin       Benjamin N.                     2:07.46   2 
 16  2009 Azka Chaudhry          William C. B                    2:07.54   8 
 17    77 Connie Lei             Stuyvesant H                    2:08.90   4 
 18   756 Brianna Browne         Medgar Evers                    2:09.82   1 
 19   572 Fakiyatou Yaya         Evander Chil                    2:10.54   2 
 20    63 Clarenda Babski        Stuyvesant H                    2:10.73   3 
 21  2339 Ashley Rossis          South Bronx                     2:10.77   5 
 22  2709 Stephanie Chan         Midwood                         2:10.91   5 
 23  2762 Cassie WU              Midwood                         2:11.22   5 
 24  1372 Chelsea Longmore       Benjamin N.                     2:11.23   9 
 25  2070 Alyssa Figueroa        New Dorp                        2:11.33   8 
 26  1246 Tamara Takhalov        Townsend Har                    2:11.54   9 
 27  1931 Jada Smallwood Pug     Young Women'                    2:12.15   2 
 28  1248 Neisa Yin              Townsend Har                    2:12.48   6 
 29  2745 Emma Pesin             Midwood                         2:12.63   3 
 30  2669 Margaret Konstanti     Fort Hamilto                    2:13.45   1 
 31   766 Vickiana Dulcio        Medgar Evers                    2:14.35   4 
 32   165 Stella Simic           Hunter Colle                    2:14.40   4 
 33  2690 Sydney Calder          James Madiso                    2:14.49   4 
 34  2850 Bria Niland            Benjamin N.                     2:15.05   8 
 35  1228 Alexandra GE           Townsend Har                    2:15.08   5 
 36  2761 Emily Woo              Midwood                         2:15.25   6 
 37  1633 Mona Chen              Forest Hills                    2:15.85   9 
 38    69 Jenny Gao              Stuyvesant H                    2:15.89   5 
 39   429 Kelly Wei              Bronx HS Of                     2:16.31   5 
 40  1229 Leslie Huang           Townsend Har                    2:16.60   8 
 41  2738 Jaylene Mendoza DE     Midwood                         2:16.70   4 
 42  2757 Annie Tso              Midwood                         2:17.41   6 
 43   654 Yulia Zoria            Brooklyn Tec                    2:17.96   6 
 44  2749 Edvina Robinson        Midwood                         2:18.14   6 
 45   795 Teemara Williams       Medgar Evers                    2:18.35   3 
 46  2708 Briana Casimir         Midwood                         2:18.57   4 
 47  1418 Joyce Gao              Francis Lewi                    2:19.19   9 
 48   411 Annie Liu              Bronx HS Of                     2:19.23   6 
 49  1629 Jessica Castellon      Forest Hills                    2:19.44   8 
 50  2732 Sabina Kubayeva        Midwood                         2:19.83   3 
 51  2735 Cher Lewis             Midwood                         2:19.93   5 
 52   958 Jodesha Monrose        South Shore                     2:20.20   7 
 53  2702 Jaleen Best            Midwood                         2:20.32   7 
 54  2106 Akura Blake            Port Richmon                    2:20.69   5 
 55   833 Shaiann John           Erasmus Hall                    2:21.19   9 
 56   178 Jeniffer Nam           Hunter Colle                    2:22.90   4 
 57  2454 Nancy Asante           Harry S. Tru                    2:23.45   8 
 58   651 Emily Yueh             Brooklyn Tec                    2:25.64   6 
 59  2766 Sally Zhu              Midwood                         2:27.08   6 
 60  2993 Mercedez Green         Port Richmon                    2:28.66   5 
 61   640 Sophia Qiu             Brooklyn Tec                    2:31.08   7 
 62  2570 Kaia Deane             Erasmus Hall                    2:31.12   8 
 63   566 Roniqua Green          Evander Chil                    2:31.61   1 
 64   536 Jessica Miguel San     Christopher                     2:32.40   7 
 65  2451 Rosivette Solis        Christopher                     2:33.41   7 
 66  1025 Jodsina Celestin       Transit Tech                    2:33.55   7 
 67  2710 Kristine Chee          Midwood                         2:35.10   8 
 68   565 Nathalie Fernandez     Evander Chil                    2:35.84   3 
 69  2994 Crystal Okoli          Port Richmon                    2:36.36   6 
 70  1065 Arely Valle            William E. G                    2:37.23   9 
 71  2085 Leslie Tzompa          New Dorp                        2:39.88   8 
 72  2764 Joanne Yao             Midwood                         2:39.97   7 
 73  2703 Tyra Reann Billey      Midwood                         2:40.25   9 
 74  1027 Kaya Peterson          Transit Tech                    2:40.52   7 
 75  1026 Malaya Lee             Transit Tech                    2:40.80   7 
 76  1709 Winter Green           Jamaica                         2:42.16   5 
 --  1968 Fatima Orival          Campus Magne                        DNF   9 
 --  1969 Cassandra Ramsay       Campus Magne                        DNF   9 
 --  1956 Jhoniel Cole           Campus Magne                        DNF   8 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Freshman
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1927 Shayla Sanders         Young Women'                    3:20.66   1 
  2   398 Ally Freifeld          Bronx HS Of                     3:25.70   1 
  3   620 Aziza Chigataeva       Brooklyn Tec                    3:28.15   1 
  4   173 Rebecca Chan           Hunter Colle                    3:37.91   1 
  5   424 Natasha Stamler        Bronx HS Of                     3:40.32   1 
  6  1597 Denise Schuster        HS For Const                    3:59.84   2 
  7  1651 Jessie LI              Forest Hills                    4:02.78   2 
  8  1648 Julia Klepadlo         Forest Hills                    4:04.71   2 
  9   655 Xiaojie Zou            Brooklyn Tec                    4:06.15   1 
 10  1135 Tetyana Kalynchuk      Grover Cleve                    4:07.25   2 
 11    97 Nzinga Duverney Be     HS Fashion I                    4:09.58   1 
 12   645 Carmen Tang            Brooklyn Tec                    4:13.83   1 
 13    87 Eri Tsuboi             Stuyvesant H                    4:14.53   1 
 14  2069 Kaylee Ettinger        New Dorp                        4:17.53   2 
 15  1669 Christy Suquitana      Forest Hills                    4:17.73   2 
 16   653 Cassandra Zhen         Brooklyn Tec                    4:18.23   1 
 17  2826 Yasmine Nemmassi       Bayside High                    4:27.40   2 
 18  2797 Ludmila Arce           Bayside High                    4:28.14   2 
 19  2067 Diedre Droughn         New Dorp                        4:40.07   2 
 20  1134 Adelisa Hot            Grover Cleve                    4:40.69   2 
 21   439 Vera Zarubin           Bronx HS Of                     4:41.68   1 
 22  2057 Ramotalai Alabi        New Dorp                        4:42.15   2 
 23    88 Joyce WU               Stuyvesant H                    4:42.53   1 
 24  2074 Natalia Kimsza         New Dorp                        4:44.22   2 
 25  2342 Aisha Waggeh           South Bronx                     4:46.86   1 
 26  1065 Arely Valle            William E. G                    4:50.00   1 
 27  2119 Sofia Gomez            Port Richmon                    4:51.89   1 
 28  2071 Hannah Figueroa        New Dorp                        4:53.87   2 
 29  2062 Kaitlyn Baez           New Dorp                        4:58.52   2 
 30  2064 Era Belli              New Dorp                        5:06.74   2 
 31  2060 Rana Azab              New Dorp                        5:10.41   2 
 32  2058 Taliah Alexander       New Dorp                        5:14.30   2 
 33  2078 Lucero Ortega          New Dorp                        5:23.20   2 
 34  2068 Sandra Estudillo       New Dorp                        5:25.44   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Final Freshman
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2866 Sophia Myers           Queens HS of                       9.05q  1 
  2  1777 Mariah Young           Thomas Ediso                      11.34q  2 
  3   957 Shania Mohammed        South Shore                       11.52q  2 
  4  1096 Folake Olowu           James Madiso                      11.78q  1 
  5  3016 Alyssa Jackson         Susan Wagner                      12.01q  2 
  6  2340 Uswaa Sabree           South Bronx                       12.32q  1 
  7   948 Velicia Grant          South Shore                       13.29q  1 
  8  1134 Adelisa Hot            Grover Cleve                      13.54q  2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Final Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  2866 Sophia Myers           Queens HS of            9.05       8.93  
  2  1777 Mariah Young           Thomas Ediso           11.34      10.98  
  3  3016 Alyssa Jackson         Susan Wagner           12.01      11.37  
  4   957 Shania Mohammed        South Shore            11.52      11.49  
  5  2340 Uswaa Sabree           South Bronx            12.32      11.55  
  6  1096 Folake Olowu           James Madiso           11.78      11.93  
  7   948 Velicia Grant          South Shore            13.29      12.82  
  8  1134 Adelisa Hot            Grover Cleve           13.54      13.09  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Freshman
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christopher Columbus Camp  'A'                               1:58.18q  2 
     1) 525 Dylann Core                 2) 534 Dominique Jackson          
     3) 533 Victory Ike                 4) 521 Amy Alagor                 
  2 Queens HS of Teaching  'A'                                   2:06.38q  2 
     1) 2874 Asani Wiltshire            2) 2871 Jade Stewart              
     3) 2870 Serena Smalls              4) 2866 Sophia Myers              
  3 South Shore HS  'A'                                          2:09.02q  2 
     1) 966 Lauryn Stevens              2) 958 Jodesha Monrose            
     3) 960 Naiema Nelson               4) 957 Shania Mohammed            
  4 Paul Robeson Campus High  'A'                                2:09.60q  1 
     1) 861 Adlaine Andoh               2) 879 Janay Radix                
     3) 865 Petagaye Copeland           4) 864 Ebony Chase                
  5 Young Women's Leadership  'A'                                2:13.97q  1 
     1) 1928 Telicia Scatliffe          2) 1919 Aminat Ibrahim            
     3) 1933 Miriam Vaughan             4) 1931 Jada Smallwood Pugh       
  6 South Bronx  'A'                                             2:16.99q  1 
     1) 2330 Achaita Gakou              2) 2340 Uswaa Sabree              
     3) 2339 Ashley Rossis              4) 2342 Aisha Waggeh              
  7 Bronx HS Of Science  'A'                                     2:20.71   1 
     1) 391 Ada Cheng                   2) 425 Meghan Tan                 
     3) 429 Kelly Wei                   4) 430 Batya Wiener               
  8 Manhattan Center for Scie  'A'                               2:21.85   2 
     1) 247 Demaris Owusu               2) 236 Fiana Cromarty             
     3) 245 Onyinye Njoku               4) 255 Tiffany Williams           
  9 Metropolitan Campus  'A'                                     2:24.46   2 
     1) 1816 Leslie Campo Catalan       2) 1822 Loren Desarden            
     3) 1809 Aisha Alvarez              4) 1834 Niyah Martinez            
 10 Forest Hills  'A'                                            2:33.37   1 
     1) 1663 Ayanna Primus              2) 1634 Yatong Chen               
     3) 1656 Danielle Mark              4) 1653 Carolyn Loh               
 -- Midwood  'A'                                                      DQ   1 
     1) 2703 Tyra Reann Billey          2) 2710 Kristine Chee             
     3) 2712 Shirlynn Cleophat          4) 2766 Sally Zhu                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Freshman
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Christopher Columbus Camp  'A'                    1:58.18    1:58.63  
  2 Queens HS of Teaching  'A'                        2:06.38    2:03.21  
  3 Young Women's Leadership  'A'                     2:13.97    2:10.25  
  4 South Shore HS  'A'                               2:09.02    2:10.46  
  5 South Bronx  'A'                                  2:16.99    2:13.11  
  6 Paul Robeson Campus High  'A'                     2:09.60    2:13.64  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Freshman
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunter College High Schoo  'A'                              11:44.34  
     1) 162 Kevia McComb                2) 177 Gabriela Mernin            
     3) 165 Stella Simic                4) 173 Rebecca Chan               
  2 Midwood  'A'                                                12:30.54  
     1) 2719 Maya Engstrom              2) 2745 Emma Pesin                
     3) 2707 Rafaella Bruzual           4) 2728 Zariah Jenkins            
  3 Midwood  'B'                                                12:35.62  
     1) 2704 Geena Boasi                2) 2738 Jaylene Mendoza DE Jesu   
     3) 2757 Annie Tso                  4) 2736 Jessie Lin                
  4 Port Richmond  'A'                                          12:47.90  
     1) 2137 Nyana Washington           2) 2112 Jaylene Coye              
     3) 2121 Doha Harchan               4) 2124 Nia Meyers                
  5 Forest Hills  'A'                                           12:49.68  
     1) 1651 Jessie LI                  2) 1648 Julia Klepadlo            
     3) 1629 Jessica Castellon          4) 1633 Mona Chen                 
  6 New Dorp  'A'                                               13:30.48  
     1) 2072 Diana Galicia              2) 2085 Leslie Tzompa             
     3) 2070 Alyssa Figueroa            4) 2086 Ariella Welch             
 
Girls Long Jump Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   775 Janai Lyons            Medgar Evers                   16-04.00  
  2   784 Codi Ann Reid          Medgar Evers                   15-01.75  
  3   774 Tara Johnson           Medgar Evers                   13-04.25  
  4   521 Amy Alagor             Christopher                    12-10.75  
  5   874 Cleo Lewis             Paul Robeson                   11-06.00  
  6   778 Ashley Miller          Medgar Evers                   11-05.00  
  7   864 Ebony Chase            Paul Robeson                   11-03.75  
  8   865 Petagaye Copeland      Paul Robeson                   10-10.75  
  9  1942 Miltasia Wright        Cambria Heig                    9-05.25  
 10  2069 Kaylee Ettinger        New Dorp                        9-03.75  
 11  2425 Maya Burgess           Walton Campu                    8-11.00  
 --  2994 Crystal Okoli          Port Richmon                         ND  
 --  1933 Miriam Vaughan         Young Women'                         ND  
 --  2106 Akura Blake            Port Richmon                         ND  
 --    85 Kamila Radjabova       Stuyvesant H                        SCR  
 
Girls Shot Put Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3038 Nadirah Umrani San     Susan Wagner                   29-04.75  
  2  3031 Erin O Rourke          Susan Wagner                   20-05.00  
  3  3010 Shaymaa Eljastimi      Susan Wagner                   19-02.00  
  4  2118 Zakeira Gamory         Port Richmon                   18-05.75  
  5  2723 Melissa Gallo          Midwood                        16-02.00  
  6   946 Tyra Frank             South Shore                    15-10.00  
  7  1904 Cheyenne Baxter Gr     Young Women'                   14-11.00  
  8   449 Delicia Hutton         Dewitt Clint                   14-04.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --  2118 Zakeira Gamory         Port Richmon                         ND  
 --   449 Delicia Hutton         Dewitt Clint                       FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   282 Christophe William     Bronx School                       6.79q  4 
  2  2559 Chevon Marshall        Brooklyn Hig                       6.83q 15 
  3   603 Denari Purdy           Benjamin Ban                       6.84q 15 
  4  1104 Stanley Pilorge        James Madiso                       6.87q 13 
  5  2440 Taje Nelson            John F. Kenn                       6.87q 10 
  6  2614 Paul Clarke            Tilden Educa                       6.90q  8 
  7   889 Kevon Cambridge        Paul Robeson                       6.97q  4 
  8  2949 Sean Sinclair          Campus Magne                       6.99q  2 
  9  2560 Andrew Pinks           Brooklyn Hig                       7.01   5 
 10   370 Zakaria Bashiru        Taft Educati                       7.02   6 
 11  2948 Gregory Saint Fleu     Campus Magne                       7.02   8 
 12   856 Malik John             Prospect Hei                       7.03  11 
 13   734 Jamal Coull            Boys and Gir                       7.03   1 
 14  2575 Sean Richmond          Prospect Hei                       7.06   1 
 15  2000 Kevon White            Springfield                        7.06   9 
 16  1048 Andrew Goodrich        Abraham Linc                       7.08   6 
 17  3087 Craig Washington       Susan Wagner                       7.08   3 
 18  2485 Revnor McGlashan       Harry S. Tru                       7.10   1 
 19   803 Powel Deslandes        Medgar Evers                       7.11  15 
 20  2434 Divaughn Dixon         John F. Kenn                       7.12   2 
 21  2950 Carlile Thomas         Campus Magne                       7.12   7 
 22   273 Ifeanyichu Uwanaka     Manhattan Ce                       7.13   4 
 23  2419 Kevaughn Gordon        Dewitt Clint                       7.14  14 
 24  2089 Herschel Bass          New Dorp                           7.14  17 
 25  2436 Kelly Hernandez        John F. Kenn                       7.14   9 
 26  2693 Naahman Gumbs          James Madiso                       7.15   7 
 27  1006 Denzelle Anglin        Thomas Jeffe                       7.15   4 
 28  2311 Emmanuel Adusei        Frederick Do                       7.20   9 
 29  2608 Damario Spalding       Canarsie Edu                       7.20   2 
 30  2200 David Chen             Stuyvesant H                       7.21  14 
 31  2944 Donald Beaufort        Campus Magne                       7.21  10 
 32  2943 Courtney Atkinson      Campus Magne                       7.22  12 
 33  1544 Sheldon Joseph         Martin Van B                       7.23   2 
 34  2946 Matthew Campbell       Campus Magne                       7.23   5 
 35  2645 Jahville Bridgeman     Transit Tech                       7.25  12 
 36  1023 Tre Wynne              Thomas Jeffe                       7.25   3 
 36  2347 Trevonn Crooks         South Bronx                        7.25  16 
 38  1101 Lamar Green            James Madiso                       7.26  15 
 39  2501 Paul Morrison          Evander Chil                       7.28  21 
 40  2602 Shawn Cabbell          Canarsie Edu                       7.29  14 
 41   855 Jamal Hamilton         Prospect Hei                       7.30   1 
 42  2441 David Odei             John F. Kenn                       7.32  14 
 43   138 Myles Carter           Chelsea Care                       7.33  12 
 44   549 Nkosi Francis          Christopher                        7.33  13 
 45  2489 Glen Spence            Harry S. Tru                       7.36   4 
 46  1764 Kervin Lavaud          Hillcrest                          7.37   5 
 47  1346 Juan Rosario           Bayside High                       7.38  14 
 48   605 Javier ST Rose         Benjamin Ban                       7.39   3 
 49  2448 Chizurum Umunakwe      John F. Kenn                       7.40  15 
 49   327 Ikem Nnadiri           Herbert H. L                       7.40  14 
 51  2345 Loran Benjamin         South Bronx                        7.40  19 
 52   824 Deeon ST Jean          Medgar Evers                       7.41   3 
 53  1108 Darius Word            James Madiso                       7.42   9 
 54  1575 Demetri Rangel         John Adams                         7.43  10 
 55  1268 Evan Noblesala         Townsend Har                       7.47  13 
 56   810 Jonathan Jennings      Medgar Evers                       7.48   2 
 57   805 Akpevwe Gbenedio       Medgar Evers                       7.48  22 
 58  1148 Ashim Khadka           Grover Cleve                       7.48   2 
 59   578 Nikeem Jenkins         Evander Chil                       7.49  19 
 60  2899 Jamel Cradle           Franklin K.                        7.50  12 
 61   822 Shaun Roberts          Medgar Evers                       7.50   8 
 62  2229 Galen NG               Stuyvesant H                       7.52   8 
 63  1951 Damilola Oguntoyin     Cambria Heig                       7.52  13 
 64  2555 Isaiah Figueroa        Brooklyn Hig                       7.52  10 
 65   858 Stephen Ojo            Prospect Hei                       7.53   9 
 66  2353 Daqon Paulk            South Bronx                        7.53  17 
 67  1552 Brandon Walters        Martin Van B                       7.53   3 
 68  1103 John Lewis             James Madiso                       7.54  11 
 69  2951 Leslie Venture         Campus Magne                       7.54  12 
 70  2487 Tevin Pryce            Harry S. Tru                       7.54   9 
 71  1472 Eric Lomax             Francis Lewi                       7.55   8 
 72  1759 Shemar Brown           Hillcrest                          7.55  21 
 72  1566 Anthony Gray           John Adams                         7.55   5 
 74  1790 Jitendra Singh         Thomas Ediso                       7.56   6 
 75   573 Emmanuel Anie          Evander Chil                       7.56  20 
 76   557 Richard Roberts        Christopher                        7.59  14 
 77  2557 Kevin Hudson           Brooklyn Hig                       7.60   1 
 78  1858 Darren Chen            Metropolitan                       7.61   2 
 78   490 Christophe Cruz Pe     Roosevelt Ed                       7.61  11 
 80  1781 Avery Anderson         Thomas Ediso                       7.62  11 
 81  1574 Kawal Ramjattan        John Adams                         7.62   3 
 81  1570 Joseph Lovence         John Adams                         7.62  13 
 83  2208 David Hodorowski       Stuyvesant H                       7.62   8 
 84  2095 Christophe Jackson     New Dorp                           7.64  18 
 85  1851 Tahsin Ahmed           Metropolitan                       7.64  16 
 86  1949 Kenneth Lumhoo         Cambria Heig                       7.64  20 
 87   547 Micah Campbell         Christopher                        7.65  12 
 88  1768 Kalu Dike Udensi       Hillcrest                          7.65   6 
 89  2609 Palyte Stubbs          Canarsie Edu                       7.65   1 
 90  3092 Richard Cheung         McKee/Staten                       7.66   6 
 91  1209 Joshua Moreno          Aviation Car                       7.67  17 
 92  2098 Elkenah Saywrayne      New Dorp                           7.68  19 
 93  2478 Reheem Chambers        Harry S. Tru                       7.69   5 
 94  1947 Isaiah Coleman         Cambria Heig                       7.69   6 
 95  2606 Dion Lincifort         Canarsie Edu                       7.70  22 
 96  1677 David Juli Bohorqu     Forest Hills                       7.72   8 
 97  2647 Timothy Burke          Transit Tech                       7.76   7 
 98   331 Akeem White            Herbert H. L                       7.77  13 
 99  2044 Moises Mendoza         William C. B                       7.77  21 
100  1206 Darren LI              Aviation Car                       7.78  16 
101   324 Eligio Mateo           Herbert H. L                       7.78  13 
101  1056 Brandon Pierre         Abraham Linc                       7.78  14 
103   826 Jabari Watkins         Medgar Evers                       7.79   1 
104   798 Akwasi Agyeman         Medgar Evers                       7.80   4 
105  1216 Endalkache Tedla       Aviation Car                       7.80  18 
106  1589 Ronaldo Sookhoo        Richmond Hil                       7.80  18 
107  1044 Antonio Cupid          Abraham Linc                       7.81   2 
108  2402 Toma Sandu             Bronx HS Of                        7.81  16 
109  1045 Benjamin Eseku         Abraham Linc                       7.82  10 
110  2244 Winton Yee             Stuyvesant H                       7.83   7 
111  1785 Cristian Guzman        Thomas Ediso                       7.84  11 
112   574 Thomas Arias           Evander Chil                       7.84  20 
113  2245 Owen Zeng              Stuyvesant H                       7.85   7 
114  1702 Volodymyr Vysochyn     Forest Hills                       7.85  11 
115  1789 Gurdat Ramlall         Thomas Ediso                       7.85  15 
116   808 Xander Hall            Medgar Evers                       7.86   5 
117  2607 Kahri Mayers           Canarsie Edu                       7.86   3 
118   859 Malique Sanchez        Prospect Hei                       7.87  21 
119  1587 Dylan Ramcharan        Richmond Hil                       7.87  20 
120  1567 Jamel Haywood          John Adams                         7.88   6 
121  2218 Samuel Lee             Stuyvesant H                       7.89  18 
122  1783 Daniel Buitrago        Thomas Ediso                       7.91  12 
123   506 Devyn Uribe            Roosevelt Ed                       7.93   6 
124  2438 Daeshawn Labrew        John F. Kenn                       7.96  13 
125   548 Kuwayne Constable      Christopher                        8.00  15 
126  1782 Omar Balh              Thomas Ediso                       8.00   5 
127  1689 Amin Khan              Forest Hills                       8.00   9 
128  1397 Andy Kwong             Benjamin N.                        8.02  22 
129  1602 Jack Cohen             HS For Const                       8.02  10 
130  2646 Brian Buchanan         Transit Tech                       8.03   8 
131  1583 Parmeshuar Etwaru      Richmond Hil                       8.04  20 
132   148 Noah Stupel            Chelsea Care                       8.04  19 
133  1950 Obed Nyarko            Cambria Heig                       8.07  21 
134  1854 Rafael Baez            Metropolitan                       8.10   9 
135  1258 Omar Daoud             Townsend Har                       8.11  19 
136   494 Dimario Johnson        Roosevelt Ed                       8.14  10 
137   583 Ndibmo Umanah          Evander Chil                       8.15  19 
138  2969 Andres Ramirez         Information                        8.18  18 
139   715 Shamel Jackson         Harry Van Ar                       8.19   7 
140  2357 Kevin Young            South Bronx                        8.21  18 
141  1399 Kelin QU               Benjamin N.                        8.22  17 
142  2491 Matthew Woods          Harry S. Tru                       8.24   3 
143  1779 Moustafa Ahmed         Thomas Ediso                       8.26  10 
144  2967 Luis Herrera           Information                        8.28  16 
145  1586 Erick Lara             Richmond Hil                       8.33  21 
146  1875 Tyler Smith            Metropolitan                       8.33   7 
147  1584 Suresh Jafar           Richmond Hil                       8.33  17 
148  1615 Edgar Solano           HS For Const                       8.36  12 
149  1758 Emmanuel Barahona      Hillcrest                          8.40  22 
150  1696 Walter Omeally         Forest Hills                       8.41  16 
151  1680 Ritchie Chen           Forest Hills                       8.46  17 
152  1610 Jonathan Peralta       HS For Const                       8.50  11 
153  2475 Fahad Abu              Harry S. Tru                       8.52   5 
154  1578 Matthew Balkaran       Richmond Hil                       8.52  22 
155  2970 Christophe Rendon      Information                        8.53  17 
156   151 Wesley Vasquez         Chelsea Care                       8.55  20 
157  1147 Samuel Cruz            Grover Cleve                       8.59  16 
158  1150 Nicholas Pimentel      Grover Cleve                       8.61  17 
159  2574 Sean Andrews           Prospect Hei                       8.66  20 
160  1256 Thomas Chu             Townsend Har                       8.66  20 
161  2932 Fiyad Shafeek          Richmond Hil                       8.73  19 
162  1678 Luis Carchi            Forest Hills                       8.77  18 
163  1049 Abraham Harris         Abraham Linc                       8.81   1 
164  1945 Khaled Besnaci         Cambria Heig                       8.86  22 
165   144 Joshua Martinez        Chelsea Care                       9.10  21 
166  1803 Nahid Ahamed           Queens Gatew                       9.26  15 
167  1757 Toshar Ahmed           Hillcrest                          9.36  19 
168   489 Isaac Colon            Roosevelt Ed                       9.55   7 
169  3052 Alexander Demella      Susan Wagner                       9.67  16 
170  1052 Usman Koshegbe         Abraham Linc                      10.06  22 
171  1149 Dylan Osouna           Grover Cleve                      10.40  18 
172   482 Stephen Aduamah        Roosevelt Ed                      17.76   4 
 --  1990 Khalil Cox             Springfield                         DNS  11 
 --  1348 Javonte Smith          Bayside High                        DNS   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1104 Stanley Pilorge        James Madiso            6.87       6.73  
  2   603 Denari Purdy           Benjamin Ban            6.84       6.77  
  3  2559 Chevon Marshall        Brooklyn Hig            6.83       6.79  
  4   282 Christophe William     Bronx School            6.79       6.80  
  5  2614 Paul Clarke            Tilden Educa            6.90       6.82  
  6  2440 Taje Nelson            John F. Kenn            6.87       6.83  
  7   889 Kevon Cambridge        Paul Robeson            6.97       6.94  
  8  2949 Sean Sinclair          Campus Magne            6.99       7.18  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   743 Richard Rose           Boys and Gir                    1:20.98   4 
  2   928 Ronaldo Griffiths      Clara Barton                    1:22.56   1 
  3   932 Kemarni Mighty         Clara Barton                    1:22.88   1 
  4  2577 Kiambu Gall            Paul Robeson                    1:23.92   1 
  5  1021 Gairy Springer         Thomas Jeffe                    1:25.80   1 
  6   892 Jasheen Holloway       Paul Robeson                    1:26.28   2 
  7   898 Mergaran Poleon        Paul Robeson                    1:26.82   1 
  8  1259 Abdoulaye Diallo       Townsend Har                    1:27.12   2 
  9  1004 Akeem Aaron            Thomas Jeffe                    1:28.53   3 
 10   929 Josue Jacques Caid     Clara Barton                    1:29.86   1 
 11  1107 Humberto Wallace       James Madiso                    1:30.18   5 
 12  2613 Christan Blades        Tilden Educa                    1:30.54   4 
 13  2910 Denzel Villaman        Franklin K.                     1:30.75   2 
 14   662 Kino Cheltenham        Brooklyn Tec                    1:31.21   5 
 15   981 Stephon John           South Shore                     1:32.19   9 
 16  1005 Hakeem Alexander       Thomas Jeffe                    1:32.19   3 
 17  2988 Matthew Trimmer        Curtis                          1:32.96   2 
 18   979 Enoch Jemmott          South Shore                     1:33.18   9 
 19  1019 Alfred Serant          Thomas Jeffe                    1:33.89   6 
 20   931 Dandre Mighty          Clara Barton                    1:33.92   3 
 21   737 Daniel Grace JR        Boys and Gir                    1:34.16   5 
 22   820 Kyle Pierre            Medgar Evers                    1:34.19   4 
 23   812 Dante Lai Fang         Medgar Evers                    1:34.44   6 
 24   924 Mawali Brown           Clara Barton                    1:34.60   2 
 25   810 Jonathan Jennings      Medgar Evers                    1:34.65   6 
 26  1006 Denzelle Anglin        Thomas Jeffe                    1:34.80   9 
 27  2235 Elias Saric            Stuyvesant H                    1:35.10   5 
 28  1996 Marlon Smith           Springfield                     1:35.21   5 
 29  1992 Munir Ibrahim          Springfield                     1:35.60   2 
 30  2942 Adrian Anderson        Campus Magne                    1:36.08   7 
 31  2650 Mohamed Gomaa          Transit Tech                    1:36.45   3 
 32   191 Christopher Lee        Hunter Colle                    1:37.05  13 
 33   744 Shayne Simpson         Boys and Gir                    1:37.31   4 
 34  1328 Elliott Everett        Bayside High                    1:37.38   8 
 35   383 Abubakar Muhammed      Taft Educati                    1:37.57   3 
 36  2246 James Zhang            Stuyvesant H                    1:38.20   7 
 37  2230 Harvey NG              Stuyvesant H                    1:38.35   7 
 38   681 Harith Morgan          Brooklyn Tec                    1:38.37   8 
 39   896 Jaquan Lewis Coram     Paul Robeson                    1:38.49   4 
 40   203 Maheenuz Zaman         Hunter Colle                    1:38.55  13 
 41  2985 Connor Murphy          Curtis                          1:38.56   5 
 42  2904 Vershawn Patterson     Franklin K.                     1:38.74   7 
 43  2411 Solomon Wise           Bronx HS Of                     1:38.88  14 
 44   202 Eliot Yang             Hunter Colle                    1:39.59  13 
 45   122 TJ Bartholomew         Murry Bergtr                    1:39.90   9 
 46   601 Nadayab YA Joseph      Benjamin Ban                    1:40.29   5 
 47  2315 Bertram Knight         Frederick Do                    1:40.30   6 
 48  2227 David Merlinsky        Stuyvesant H                    1:40.31   7 
 49   748 Kareem Whittick        Boys and Gir                    1:40.70   5 
 50  1253 Benjamin Chang         Townsend Har                    1:40.77  10 
 51   714 Jevon Daniels          Harry Van Ar                    1:40.99   7 
 52  2977 Geordan Dorsey         Curtis                          1:41.04   6 
 53  2050 Kenny Pena             William C. B                    1:41.04  17 
 54  2981 Michael JN Marie       Curtis                          1:41.06   6 
 55   675 Pawel Juda             Brooklyn Tec                    1:41.10   8 
 56  2248 YI Dong Zhu            Stuyvesant H                    1:41.28   5 
 57  1278 Agastya Vaidya         Townsend Har                    1:41.31  10 
 58   823 Tevin Singh            Medgar Evers                    1:41.78   6 
 59   806 Tristan George         Medgar Evers                    1:41.88   6 
 60   320 Ovaughn JR Dixon       Herbert H. L                    1:41.93  12 
 61  1405 Shing Zhao             Benjamin N.                     1:42.03   6 
 62  1579 Sajid Bhutta           Richmond Hil                    1:42.04  16 
 63  2615 Kareem Glasgow         Tilden Educa                    1:42.17  10 
 64  1022 Jordan Whynter         Thomas Jeffe                    1:42.55  10 
 65  2033 Erik Cardoso           William C. B                    1:42.75  17 
 66  1782 Omar Balh              Thomas Ediso                    1:43.22  14 
 67   719 Laurence Souffrant     Harry Van Ar                    1:43.46   8 
 68   374 Shaun Juni Fletche     Taft Educati                    1:43.54   3 
 69   126 Brandon Garcia         Murry Bergtr                    1:43.89   9 
 70  1475 Joshua O Faire Smi     Francis Lewi                    1:43.89   8 
 71  1023 Tre Wynne              Thomas Jeffe                    1:44.24  11 
 72  2946 Matthew Campbell       Campus Magne                    1:44.68   8 
 73   198 Pau Rius Valor         Hunter Colle                    1:44.75  13 
 74  2986 Jonathan Strandber     Curtis                          1:44.76  10 
 75  2900 Jose Cruz              Franklin K.                     1:44.87   8 
 76  2348 Andy Gomez             South Bronx                     1:44.95  11 
 77   739 Dominique McCarthy     Boys and Gir                    1:45.01   5 
 78  2906 Robert Robinson        Franklin K.                     1:45.01   7 
 79   673 Juan Irias Sanchez     Brooklyn Tec                    1:45.20  11 
 80   201 Joshua Wood            Hunter Colle                    1:45.50  13 
 81  1589 Ronaldo Sookhoo        Richmond Hil                    1:45.51  15 
 82  2399 Henry Perez Tlaten     Bronx HS Of                     1:45.80  15 
 83   857 Hamlet Margarin        Prospect Hei                    1:46.12  13 
 84  1871 Hamant Ramdeen         Metropolitan                    1:46.26  17 
 85  4496 Liam Edwards-Gaher     Hunter Colle                    1:46.28  14 
 86  2848 Kevin Ortiz            Bayside High                    1:46.31  10 
 87  1015 Tyler Milus            Thomas Jeffe                    1:46.85   9 
 88  1614 Harmanpree Singh       HS For Const                    1:47.25  12 
 89  1319 Gassou Badiaga         Bayside High                    1:47.42  13 
 90  2987 Justin Strandberg      Curtis                          1:47.60  11 
 91  2990 Juan Viruel            Curtis                          1:47.73  11 
 92  1260 Holman Guaman          Townsend Har                    1:47.81  10 
 93  2980 Zachary Henriquez      Curtis                          1:47.87   8 
 94  2241 Yikai Wang             Stuyvesant H                    1:47.88  15 
 95  1008 Donald Berger          Thomas Jeffe                    1:47.92   9 
 96   736 Howard Fuller JR       Boys and Gir                    1:48.00  12 
 97  2902 Stephan Jean Miche     Franklin K.                     1:48.53   9 
 98   854 Carlens Duval          Prospect Hei                    1:48.94  14 
 99  2369 Justin Raby            Herbert H. L                    1:49.06  12 
100  2190 Caleb Amanfu           Nest+M                          1:49.16  14 
101  1479 Anmol Sahota           Francis Lewi                    1:49.28  12 
102  2055 Jimmy Uroza            William C. B                    1:49.35  17 
103   687 Daniel Shao            Brooklyn Tec                    1:49.43  11 
104   689 Jaiden Thompson        Brooklyn Tec                    1:49.50  11 
105   548 Kuwayne Constable      Christopher                     1:49.79  11 
106  1481 Ranvir Singh           Francis Lewi                    1:49.84  12 
107  1459 Daniel Calero          Francis Lewi                    1:49.92  12 
108  2354 Carlos Pena            South Bronx                     1:50.68  11 
109  2351 Jesus Mancilla         South Bronx                     1:50.69  11 
110  1695 Jordi Ochoa            Forest Hills                    1:50.82  16 
111  1077 Aaron Minchala         William E. G                    1:51.47  16 
112   985 Nasieme McCoy          South Shore                     1:51.71  17 
113   223 Joshua Moody           Fiorello H L                    1:51.89  14 
114  1009 Keino Brown            Thomas Jeffe                    1:52.03   9 
115  2947 Romario McIntosh       Campus Magne                    1:52.06   7 
116  1103 John Lewis             James Madiso                    1:52.54  10 
117   211 Richard Zheng          Hunter Colle                    1:52.75  14 
118  1472 Eric Lomax             Francis Lewi                    1:52.84   8 
119   982 Kevin Langley          South Shore                     1:53.31  16 
120  2294 Rudy Aguilar           Manhattan Ce                    1:53.40   7 
121  1792 Michael Wang           Thomas Ediso                    1:54.05  10 
122  2786 Brett Parson           Aviation Car                    1:54.25  14 
123  1689 Amin Khan              Forest Hills                    1:54.49  16 
124  2927 Gary Estevez-Picha     Richmond Hil                    1:54.58  16 
125   582 Kwesi Sampah           Evander Chil                    1:54.91  16 
126  2239 Dewan Sunnah           Stuyvesant H                    1:55.09  15 
127   226 Liam Stewart           Fiorello H L                    1:55.55  15 
128  2951 Leslie Venture         Campus Magne                    1:55.66   9 
129   715 Shamel Jackson         Harry Van Ar                    1:55.73  14 
130  2386 Nathaniel Kushnirs     Bronx HS Of                     1:55.81  15 
131   387 Adrian Summers         Taft Educati                    1:56.17   4 
132  1779 Moustafa Ahmed         Thomas Ediso                    1:56.40  15 
133  1018 David Rodriguez        Thomas Jeffe                    1:56.46   8 
134   813 Tyler Lewis            Medgar Evers                    1:56.85   6 
135     9 Samuel Liang           Nest+M                          1:56.86  15 
136   322 Kristoffsh Larmond     Herbert H. L                    1:57.02  12 
137  2041 Mohammed Hussein       William C. B                    1:58.14  17 
138  1078 Ronald Mirochnik       William E. G                    1:58.51  16 
139  2622 Njehan Phillip         Tilden Educa                    1:58.73  10 
140   188 Ming HU                Hunter Colle                    1:59.55  14 
141  1609 Anthony Palmieri       HS For Const                    2:01.05  12 
142  1680 Ritchie Chen           Forest Hills                    2:01.30  15 
143   975 Ricardo Emile          South Shore                     2:01.77  17 
144  1990 Khalil Cox             Springfield                     2:02.23  16 
145  1153 Giancarlos Valerio     Grover Cleve                    2:02.86  13 
146  1120 Jordn Earle            Sheepshead B                    2:03.89   7 
147  2046 Jose Monegro           William C. B                    2:03.99  17 
148     8 Nicolas Apollon        Nest+M                          2:03.99  15 
149  1872 Javier Rivas           Metropolitan                    2:04.54  17 
150   379 Joshua Martinez        Taft Educati                    2:05.10  17 
151   327 Ikem Nnadiri           Herbert H. L                    2:05.70  12 
152  1401 Mandeep Singh          Benjamin N.                     2:06.21  13 
153  1999 Anthony Thompkins      Springfield                     2:08.45  16 
154  2192 Roland McRae           Nest+M                          2:10.29  15 
155  1146 Fawwaz Alli            Grover Cleve                    2:13.22  13 
156  1152 Leonardo Tafarella     Grover Cleve                    2:16.61  13 
157  1399 Kelin QU               Benjamin N.                     2:19.92  17 
158  1869 Osman Mustafic         Metropolitan                    2:28.04  14 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   930 Kareem Joseph          Clara Barton                    2:39.76   1 
  2   685 Andrew Pokorny         Brooklyn Tec                    2:42.97   1 
  3  2974 John Akakeya           Curtis                          2:45.71   1 
  4  2410 Michael Webber         Bronx HS Of                     2:45.93   1 
  5  1354 Sean Zvi               Bayside High                    2:47.54   1 
  6  2616 Harley Gordon Hind     Tilden Educa                    2:48.83   1 
  7  1021 Gairy Springer         Thomas Jeffe                    2:49.93   4 
  8   921 Benjamin Banful JR     Clara Barton                    2:50.96   1 
  9  1004 Akeem Aaron            Thomas Jeffe                    2:51.23   4 
 10  2407 CY Toriello            Bronx HS Of                     2:54.92   2 
 11  1619 Fabian Vilela          HS For Const                    2:55.41   2 
 12  2381 Graham Herrera Mur     Bronx HS Of                     2:57.52   1 
 13  1692 Alder Augu Mendoza     Forest Hills                    2:57.59   2 
 14   558 Michael White          Christopher                     2:59.17   2 
 15   186 Daniel Glus            Hunter Colle                    2:59.51   2 
 16  2312 Elan Anderson          Frederick Do                    2:59.72   1 
 17  1404 Timothy Yen            Benjamin N.                     3:00.18   2 
 18  1464 Andre Cunalata         Francis Lewi                    3:01.84   1 
 19   193 Lance Morden           Hunter Colle                    3:01.90   3 
 20  2202 Gregory Dudick         Stuyvesant H                    3:02.30   2 
 21  1461 Jackson Chen           Francis Lewi                    3:03.37   2 
 22  2047 Jacob Orejuela         William C. B                    3:04.20   5 
 23  2447 Tevin Turner           John F. Kenn                    3:04.39   3 
 24  1469 Thomas Khadoo          Francis Lewi                    3:04.96   2 
 25  2435 Washington Henry       John F. Kenn                    3:05.36   3 
 26  1005 Hakeem Alexander       Thomas Jeffe                    3:05.64   2 
 27  1325 Sukhraj Deep           Bayside High                    3:05.97   3 
 28   190 Hongying Huang         Hunter Colle                    3:06.04   2 
 29  1693 Moises Morales         Forest Hills                    3:06.13   1 
 30  1586 Erick Lara             Richmond Hil                    3:07.01   5 
 31   192 Hong Jie Luo           Hunter Colle                    3:07.03   3 
 32  2978 Dustin Franco          Curtis                          3:07.07   1 
 33   665 Denny Dong             Brooklyn Tec                    3:08.10   3 
 34  1870 Daniel Ossa            Metropolitan                    3:08.20   3 
 35   899 Geoffrey Richard       Paul Robeson                    3:08.90   4 
 36  1862 Allen Figeroux         Metropolitan                    3:11.08   3 
 37  1679 William Chang          Forest Hills                    3:11.20   3 
 38  1463 Jarron Childs          Francis Lewi                    3:11.23   2 
 39  1880 Mahela Wijeratne       Metropolitan                    3:11.24   4 
 40  1323 Brian Chew             Bayside High                    3:11.37   3 
 41  1465 Keenan Duong           Francis Lewi                    3:13.03   4 
 42  1270 Igor Portnoy           Townsend Har                    3:14.42   2 
 43   228 Prescott Woods         Fiorello H L                    3:14.77   6 
 44  1215 Ramanpreet Singh       Aviation Car                    3:15.33   6 
 45  2422 Mouath Abufarah        Roosevelt Ed                    3:16.14   4 
 46  2051 Orlando Proia          William C. B                    3:17.74   5 
 47  1860 Danny Cuellar          Metropolitan                    3:19.08   5 
 48   684 Samuel Park            Brooklyn Tec                    3:19.85   3 
 49  1019 Alfred Serant          Thomas Jeffe                    3:20.02   4 
 50   185 Max Everett            Hunter Colle                    3:20.48   4 
 51  2446 Abdoulah B Toure       John F. Kenn                    3:20.78   2 
 52  2403 Leon Scheffs Bevin     Bronx HS Of                     3:20.96   3 
 53   554 Brian Lora             Christopher                     3:21.91   4 
 54  2393 Liam Meissner          Bronx HS Of                     3:25.04   4 
 55  1022 Jordan Whynter         Thomas Jeffe                    3:25.95   5 
 56   492 Jerry HE               Roosevelt Ed                    3:27.43   5 
 57  1700 Benjamin Shu           Forest Hills                    3:28.48   3 
 58  2445 Ibrahim Sylla          John F. Kenn                    3:29.15   4 
 59  1614 Harmanpree Singh       HS For Const                    3:30.12   6 
 60  2397 Noah Paige             Bronx HS Of                     3:31.83   5 
 61  1462 Jerry Chen             Francis Lewi                    3:32.89   4 
 62   487 Rousseau Beauvais      Roosevelt Ed                    3:33.11   6 
 63  2988 Matthew Trimmer        Curtis                          3:34.74   2 
 64  1485 Omar Vintimilla        Francis Lewi                    3:42.29   4 
 65  1474 Joseph Miranda         Francis Lewi                    3:42.46   4 
 66  2437 Emmanuel Kobara        John F. Kenn                    3:45.98   5 
 67  1460 James Chau             Francis Lewi                    3:49.63   6 
 68  1856 Gabriel Cavalier       Metropolitan                    3:50.41   3 
 69  2095 Christophe Jackson     New Dorp                        3:51.14   6 
 70  2032 Sidharth Bhanote       William C. B                    3:51.14   6 
 71  2088 John Agro              New Dorp                        3:51.84   5 
 72  2090 Brandon Chen           New Dorp                        3:54.30   6 
 73  1468 Talal Jawed            Francis Lewi                    3:54.63   5 
 74   500 Daniel Morales         Roosevelt Ed                    3:58.18   5 
 75  1853 Joseph Awuku           Metropolitan                    3:58.53   5 
 76  2035 David Diaz             William C. B                    4:00.68   6 
 77  1471 Junming Liu            Francis Lewi                    4:00.76   6 
 78  1609 Anthony Palmieri       HS For Const                    4:01.77   6 
 79  2039 Kenyi Flores           William C. B                    4:11.44   5 
 80  2972 Jeanpaul Compres       William C. B                    4:20.86   6 
 81  2048 Eduardo Orozco         William C. B                    4:22.93   6 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   224 Tomas Reimer           Fiorello H L                   10:02.29   1 
  2  1251 Muhamed Bicic          Townsend Har                   10:34.66   1 
  3  1273 Yashsvi Sharma         Townsend Har                   10:34.93   2 
  4   697 Robe Zhang             Brooklyn Tec                   10:45.85   1 
  5  1464 Andre Cunalata         Francis Lewi                   10:48.61   1 
  6  2431 Chukwuemek Akalonu     John F. Kenn                   10:51.18   2 
  6  1861 Dennil Erazo           Metropolitan                   10:51.18   1 
  8  1202 Joan Hernandez         Aviation Car                   10:51.20   2 
  9  1396 James Horn             Benjamin N.                    10:56.79   1 
 10  2350 Albert Leonardo        South Bronx                    10:57.24   2 
 11  1693 Moises Morales         Forest Hills                   11:13.45   1 
 12  1463 Jarron Childs          Francis Lewi                   11:24.34   2 
 13  1469 Thomas Khadoo          Francis Lewi                   11:25.27   2 
 14  2088 John Agro              New Dorp                       11:25.69   2 
 15  1461 Jackson Chen           Francis Lewi                   11:35.00   1 
 16  1267 Adem Musovic           Townsend Har                   11:44.42   2 
 17   935 Rojon Spence           Clara Barton                   11:46.50   1 
 18  2403 Leon Scheffs Bevin     Bronx HS Of                    11:46.86   2 
 19  2619 Daniel Jeffrey         Tilden Educa                   11:53.41   2 
 20  1465 Keenan Duong           Francis Lewi                   12:04.17   1 
 21  1270 Igor Portnoy           Townsend Har                   12:20.39   1 
 22  1474 Joseph Miranda         Francis Lewi                   12:22.97   2 
 23  1462 Jerry Chen             Francis Lewi                   12:23.62   2 
 24  1394 Adam Elmaaroufi        Benjamin N.                    12:32.53   1 
 25  1485 Omar Vintimilla        Francis Lewi                   12:32.70   2 
 26  1484 Mathew Vintimilla      Francis Lewi                   12:33.90   2 
 27  1214 Ngima Gyal Sherpa      Aviation Car                   12:40.77   2 
 28  2090 Brandon Chen           New Dorp                       12:52.38   2 
 29  1468 Talal Jawed            Francis Lewi                   13:48.32   2 
 30  1460 James Chau             Francis Lewi                   13:51.98   2 
 31  1471 Junming Liu            Francis Lewi                   15:00.17   2 
 --  2974 John Akakeya           Curtis                              DNF   1 
 --  2978 Dustin Franco          Curtis                              DNF   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1280 Justice Williams       Townsend Har                       8.50q  2 
  2  1546 Jerod McDonald         Martin Van B                       8.54q  2 
  3  1548 Christophe Parris      Martin Van B                       8.62q  3 
  4  3051 Chrystian Collazo      Susan Wagner                       8.65q  1 
  5  2910 Denzel Villaman        Franklin K.                        8.72q  1 
  6  2901 Jamie Harkins          Franklin K.                        8.82q  2 
  7  1271 Syed Rahman            Townsend Har                       8.83q  3 
  8  2904 Vershawn Patterson     Franklin K.                        8.90q  3 
  9  3096 Justin Mirfield        McKee/Staten                       8.92   4 
 10  3071 Khant Mon              Susan Wagner                       9.01   2 
 11   972 Tylik Brown            South Shore                        9.02   4 
 12  1617 Martin Vargas          HS For Const                       9.17   2 
 13  1346 Juan Rosario           Bayside High                       9.21   4 
 14  1010 Collis Cameron         Thomas Jeffe                       9.37   4 
 15  1266 Aidan Moran            Townsend Har                      10.15   1 
 16  1475 Joshua O Faire Smi     Francis Lewi                      10.28   3 
 17  2353 Daqon Paulk            South Bronx                       10.34   2 
 18  1269 Fahim Nousad           Townsend Har                      10.59   1 
 19  1218 Wilern Torres Pare     Aviation Car                      10.70   1 
 20  1479 Anmol Sahota           Francis Lewi                      11.23   4 
 21  1319 Gassou Badiaga         Bayside High                      11.24   4 
 22  1339 Sharif Mitchell        Bayside High                      12.15   3 
 23  1331 Leaundre Gray          Bayside High                      12.50   3 
 24  2357 Kevin Young            South Bronx                       12.60   1 
 --  3068 Jonathan Lehn          Susan Wagner                        DNF   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  3051 Chrystian Collazo      Susan Wagner            8.65       8.48  
  2  2910 Denzel Villaman        Franklin K.             8.72       8.50  
  3  1546 Jerod McDonald         Martin Van B            8.54       8.52  
  4  1548 Christophe Parris      Martin Van B            8.62       8.58  
  5  1280 Justice Williams       Townsend Har            8.50       8.72  
  6  1271 Syed Rahman            Townsend Har            8.83       8.89  
  7  2904 Vershawn Patterson     Franklin K.             8.90       8.97  
  8  2901 Jamie Harkins          Franklin K.             8.82       8.99  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campus Magnet  'A'                                           1:36.94q  1 
     1) 2950 Carlile Thomas             2) 2945 Linton Bell               
     3) 2948 Gregory Saint Fleur        4) 2946 Matthew Campbell          
  2 South Shore HS  'B'                                          1:38.07q  3 
     1) 995 Theodore Westcarr           2) 971 Timothy Bowers             
     3) 981 Stephon John                4) 980 Juvensen Jeune             
  3 Stuyvesant High School  'A'                                  1:38.99q  1 
     1) 2200 David Chen                 2) 2224 Brian Lui                 
     3) 2207 Thomas Hlebowicz           4) 2209 Jacob Hoffman             
  4 Medgar Evers College Prep  'B'                               1:39.49q  4 
     1) 813 Tyler Lewis                 2) 803 Powel Deslandes            
     3) 820 Kyle Pierre                 4) 812 Dante Lai Fang             
  5 Prospect Heights Campus  'B'                                 1:39.86q  6 
     1) 856 Malik John                  2) 2575 Sean Richmond             
     3) 854 Carlens Duval               4) 858 Stephen Ojo                
  6 South Shore HS  'A'                                          1:40.79q  2 
     1) 982 Kevin Langley               2) 975 Ricardo Emile              
     3) 985 Nasieme McCoy               4) 972 Tylik Brown                
  7 Transit Tech Cte High Sch  'A'                               1:40.93   7 
     1) 2645 Jahville Bridgeman         2) 2655 Michael Raphael           
     3) 2647 Timothy Burke              4) 2653 Mike Andre McPherson      
  8 Susan Wagner  'A'                                            1:41.28   6 
     1) 3087 Craig Washington           2) 3051 Chrystian Collazo         
     3) 3068 Jonathan Lehn              4) 3059 Pratheip Gugendiran       
  9 Brooklyn High School for  'A'                                1:41.46   8 
     1) 2559 Chevon Marshall            2) 2556 Elijah Hinson             
     3) 2560 Andrew Pinks               4) 2555 Isaiah Figueroa           
 10 Paul Robeson Campus High  'A'                                1:41.50   7 
     1) 889 Kevon Cambridge             2) 893 Kerrell John               
     3) 2578 Blessing Kolawole          4) 891 Robert Graham              
 11 Martin Van Buren  'A'                                        1:41.85   8 
     1) 1544 Sheldon Joseph             2) 1537 Sceon Brown               
     3) 1546 Jerod McDonald             4) 1548 Christophe Parris         
 12 John Adams  'A'                                              1:42.43   8 
     1) 1566 Anthony Gray               2) 1564 Roshawn Erskine           
     3) 1575 Demetri Rangel             4) 1571 Clarence Means            
 13 Springfield Gardens  'A'                                     1:43.06   4 
     1) 1992 Munir Ibrahim              2) 2000 Kevon White               
     3) 1996 Marlon Smith               4) 1998 Tyreke Theobalds          
 14 Thomas Edison  'B'                                           1:43.27   8 
     1) 1790 Jitendra Singh             2) 1788 Nigel Peters              
     3) 1785 Cristian Guzman            4) 1778 Christophe Agnello        
 15 Stuyvesant High School  'B'                                  1:43.40   2 
     1) 2229 Galen NG                   2) 2220 Frankie LI                
     3) 2248 YI Dong Zhu                4) 2244 Winton Yee                
 16 Taft Educational Campus  'B'                                 1:43.42   7 
     1) 376 Carlon Hosten               2) 383 Abubakar Muhammed          
     3) 379 Joshua Martinez             4) 374 Shaun Juni Fletcher        
 17 Prospect Heights Campus  'A'                                 1:44.06   1 
     1) 855 Jamal Hamilton              2) 2574 Sean Andrews              
     3) 853 Jhardel Dasent              4) 857 Hamlet Margarin            
 18 Campus Magnet  'B'                                           1:44.09   1 
     1) 2942 Adrian Anderson            2) 2947 Romario McIntosh          
     3) 2943 Courtney Atkinson          4) 2944 Donald Beaufort           
 19 Evander Childs Campus  'A'                                   1:44.32   3 
     1) 2499 Payton Lowe                2) 2501 Paul Morrison             
     3) 2498 Kenneth Dickerson          4) 578 Nikeem Jenkins             
 20 Harry S. Truman  'A'                                         1:44.89   8 
     1) 2487 Tevin Pryce                2) 2485 Revnor McGlashan          
     3) 2478 Reheem Chambers            4) 2486 Caldane Moodie            
 21 Brooklyn Technical  'A'                                      1:46.29   7 
     1) 673 Juan Irias Sanchez          2) 687 Daniel Shao                
     3) 689 Jaiden Thompson             4) 662 Kino Cheltenham            
 22 Christopher Columbus Camp  'B'                               1:46.47   6 
     1) 557 Richard Roberts             2) 547 Micah Campbell             
     3) 551 Tawaun Harrison             4) 549 Nkosi Francis              
 23 Roosevelt Educational Cam  'A'                               1:46.88   1 
     1) 482 Stephen Aduamah             2) 494 Dimario Johnson            
     3) 506 Devyn Uribe                 4) 504 Francisco Rodriguez        
 24 Metropolitan Campus  'A'                                     1:47.26   6 
     1) 1858 Darren Chen                2) 1867 Isaiah Mann               
     3) 1859 Noah Cleary                4) 1878 Josiah Thompson           
 25 Stuyvesant High School  'C'                                  1:47.36   5 
     1) 2208 David Hodorowski           2) 2218 Samuel Lee                
     3) 2245 Owen Zeng                  4) 2223 James LU                  
 26 Evander Childs Campus  'B'                                   1:49.18   7 
     1) 574 Thomas Arias                2) 573 Emmanuel Anie              
     3) 582 Kwesi Sampah                4) 579 Namaqua Mills              
 27 Thomas Edison  'A'                                           1:50.98   4 
     1) 1792 Michael Wang               2) 1783 Daniel Buitrago           
     3) 1784 Eloy Carrasco              4) 1786 Devin Johnson             
 28 Aviation Career & Technic  'A'                               1:51.77   4 
     1) 1206 Darren LI                  2) 2782 Charlie Gordillo          
     3) 1216 Endalkache Tedla           4) 1209 Joshua Moreno             
 29 Cambria Heights Academy  'A'                                 1:52.05   2 
     1) 1949 Kenneth Lumhoo             2) 1947 Isaiah Coleman            
     3) 1950 Obed Nyarko                4) 1951 Damilola Oguntoyinbo      
 30 Manhattan Center for Scie  'C'                               1:52.07   6 
     1) 262 Jose Morales                2) 274 Ibrahim Zeme               
     3) 272 Ekenedilic Uwanaka          4) 273 Ifeanyichu Uwanaka         
 31 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                               1:52.35   2 
     1) 822 Shaun Roberts               2) 798 Akwasi Agyeman             
     3) 808 Xander Hall                 4) 826 Jabari Watkins             
 32 Bayside High School  'A'                                     1:52.72   3 
     1) 1328 Elliott Everett            2) 2847 Anthony Lin               
     3) 1353 Johncarlo Zazzarino        4) 1348 Javonte Smith             
 33 South Shore HS  'C'                                          1:53.70   5 
     1) 992 Keyshon Toussaint           2) 974 Andre Emanuel              
     3) 993 Roshain Wallace             4) 2628 Jamal David               
 34 Aviation Career & Technic  'B'                               1:54.54   5 
     1) 1212 David Robles               2) 1204 Mickael Kerr              
     3) 1208 Nicholas Martin            4) 1203 Eldrin Kar Huganas        
 35 Manhattan Center for Scie  'B'                               1:56.94   5 
     1) 266 Anthony Rivera              2) 271 Azhar Uddin                
     3) 265 Elijah Philbert             4) 267 Jean Rodriguez             
 36 Roosevelt Educational Cam  'B'                               1:57.06   7 
     1) 509 Ronaldo Walker              2) 492 Jerry HE                   
     3) 487 Rousseau Beauvais           4) 495 Dante Leslie               
 37 Christopher Columbus Camp  'A'                               2:05.17   3 
     1) 546 Jermaine Buckley            2) 550 Shevaughn Fuller           
     3) 555 Juan Maldonado              4) 544 Leon Augustus              
 38 Manhattan Center for Scie  'A'                               2:06.09   2 
     1) 268 Kenneth Tan                 2) 260 Shaquelle Levy             
     3) 258 Lancine Doumbia             4) 263 Salim Mounish              
 -- Hunter College High Schoo  'A'                                   DNF   1 
     1) 202 Eliot Yang                  2) 207 Jesse Kaminsky             
     3) 203 Maheenuz Zaman              4) 191 Christopher Lee            
 -- William C. Bryant  'B'                                           DNF   4 
     1) 2040 Jayqwan Fowler             2) 2044 Moises Mendoza            
     3) 2041 Mohammed Hussein           4) 2047 Jacob Orejuela            
 -- Hillcrest  'A'                                                    DQ   8 
     1) 1768 Kalu Dike Udensi           2) 1759 Shemar Brown              
     3) 1766 Michael Moore              4) 1764 Kervin Lavaud             
 -- William C. Bryant  'A'                                            DQ   3 
     1) 2051 Orlando Proia              2) 2033 Erik Cardoso              
     3) 2046 Jose Monegro               4) 2055 Jimmy Uroza               
 -- James Madison  'A'                                                DQ   4 
     1) 1101 Lamar Green                2) 1107 Humberto Wallace          
     3) 1105 Patrick Thompson           4) 1104 Stanley Pilorge           
 -- Boys and Girls High Schoo  'A'                                    DQ   3 
     1) 741 Ryan Richards               2) 737 Daniel Grace JR            
     3) 739 Dominique McCarthy          4) 746 Hasani Thomas              
 -- Townsend Harris  'A'                                              DQ   5 
     1) 1261 Stanley Harcharan          2) 1269 Fahim Nousad              
     3) 1254 Alex Chen                  4) 1268 Evan Noblesala            
 -- Boys and Girls High Schoo  'B'                                    DQ   6 
     1) 744 Shayne Simpson              2) 743 Richard Rose               
     3) 734 Jamal Coull                 4) 736 Howard Fuller JR           
 -- Taft Educational Campus  'A'                                      DQ   5 
     1) 377 Bariki Innis                2) 380 Adama Mbye                 
     3) 387 Adrian Summers              4) 370 Zakaria Bashiru            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 South Shore HS  'A'                               1:40.79    1:35.93  
  2 Campus Magnet  'A'                                1:36.94    1:36.11  
  3 Prospect Heights Campus  'B'                      1:39.86    1:38.66  
  4 Stuyvesant High School  'A'                       1:38.99    1:38.70  
  5 South Shore HS  'B'                               1:38.07    1:41.58  
 -- Medgar Evers College Prep  'B'                    1:39.49        DNS  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clara Barton  'A'                                            8:43.08  
     1) 929 Josue Jacques Caidor        2) 928 Ronaldo Griffiths          
     3) 932 Kemarni Mighty              4) 924 Mawali Brown               
  2 Townsend Harris  'A'                                         8:52.94  
     1) 1259 Abdoulaye Diallo           2) 1261 Stanley Harcharan         
     3) 1280 Justice Williams           4) 1251 Muhamed Bicic             
  3 Paul Robeson Campus High  'A'                                9:14.36  
     1) 892 Jasheen Holloway            2) 902 Rushawn Tyne               
     3) 896 Jaquan Lewis Coram          4) 899 Geoffrey Richard           
  4 Aviation Career & Technic  'A'                               9:23.12  
     1) 2784 Heriberto Martinez         2) 1210 Selso Ojeda               
     3) 1217 Cristian Tenezaca          4) 1213 Yosuel Rodriguez          
  5 Transit Tech Cte High Sch  'A'                               9:34.55  
     1) 2655 Michael Raphael            2) 2657 Barrington Spooner        
     3) 2653 Mike Andre McPherson       4) 2650 Mohamed Gomaa             
  6 HS For Construction  'A'                                     9:37.94  
     1) 1619 Fabian Vilela              2) 1618 Raymond Vargas            
     3) 1600 Fernando Aparicio          4) 1617 Martin Vargas             
  7 Townsend Harris  'B'                                         9:43.45  
     1) 1273 Yashsvi Sharma             2) 1278 Agastya Vaidya            
     3) 1253 Benjamin Chang             4) 1260 Holman Guaman             
  8 Tilden Educational Campus  'A'                               9:46.08  
     1) 2620 Nathan John                2) 2616 Harley Gordon Hinds       
     3) 2611 Kareem Belfon              4) 2615 Kareem Glasgow            
  9 Curtis  'A'                                                  9:50.79  
     1) 2986 Jonathan Strandberg        2) 2976 Juan Cortes               
     3) 2987 Justin Strandberg          4) 2990 Juan Viruel               
 10 Hunter College High Schoo  'A'                               9:52.93  
     1) 186 Daniel Glus                 2) 190 Hongying Huang             
     3) 192 Hong Jie Luo                4) 193 Lance Morden               
 11 Benjamin N. Cardozo High  'A'                                9:52.98  
     1) 1405 Shing Zhao                 2) 1404 Timothy Yen               
     3) 1394 Adam Elmaaroufi            4) 1396 James Horn                
 12 Metropolitan Campus  'A'                                    10:05.16  
     1) 1861 Dennil Erazo               2) 1860 Danny Cuellar             
     3) 1862 Allen Figeroux             4) 1870 Daniel Ossa               
 13 Hunter College High Schoo  'B'                              10:50.32  
     1) 211 Richard Zheng               2) 4496 Liam Edwards-Gaherty      
     3) 201 Joshua Wood                 4) 185 Max Everett                
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1010 Collis Cameron         Thomas Jeffe                    6-02.00  
  2  3096 Justin Mirfield        McKee/Staten                    5-10.00  
  3  3095 James Mirfield         McKee/Staten                    5-08.00  
 --  3099 Yuhao Zhu              McKee/Staten                         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   207 Jesse Kaminsky         Hunter Colle                   11-06.00  
  2   606 Ormando Watson         Benjamin Ban                   10-06.00  
  3  1351 Daymon WU              Bayside High                    9-00.00  
  4   149 Carrington Vashish     Chelsea Care                    8-06.00  
  4  3071 Khant Mon              Susan Wagner                    8-06.00  
  6  3061 Daniel Hernandez       Susan Wagner                    8-00.00  
  6  2394 Arthur Mielnik         Bronx HS Of                     8-00.00  
  8  1329 Alvin Gan              Bayside High                    7-06.00  
  8  2849 XI YI Zou              Bayside High                    7-06.00  
 10  2409 William Wang           Bronx HS Of                     7-00.00  
 --  3064 Robin Kumaratunga      Susan Wagner                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   380 Adama Mbye             Taft Educati                   20-11.00  
  2  1571 Clarence Means         John Adams                     20-02.00  
  3  3097 Khadim Ndoye           McKee/Staten                   19-01.00  
  4  1537 Sceon Brown            Martin Van B                   19-00.50  
  5  1694 Jakub Murawski         Forest Hills                   18-09.50  
  6  1683 Matthew Djangmah       Forest Hills                   18-05.00  
  7  2498 Kenneth Dickerson      Evander Chil                   17-08.50  
  8   853 Jhardel Dasent         Prospect Hei                   17-06.75  
  9  2347 Trevonn Crooks         South Bronx                    17-05.00  
 10   377 Bariki Innis           Taft Educati                   17-02.75  
 11  1608 Jordan Moorer          HS For Const                   16-09.00  
 12   138 Myles Carter           Chelsea Care                   16-08.75  
 13  1564 Roshawn Erskine        John Adams                     16-06.50  
 14   902 Rushawn Tyne           Paul Robeson                   16-03.25  
 15  1788 Nigel Peters           Thomas Ediso                   16-01.00  
 16  2384 Tae Jung Kim           Bronx HS Of                    15-07.50  
 17  2390 Ben Lipkin             Bronx HS Of                    15-06.50  
 18  1602 Jack Cohen             HS For Const                   15-06.25  
 19  3099 Yuhao Zhu              McKee/Staten                   15-04.25  
 20  2787 Supta Sarker           Aviation Car                   15-04.00  
 21  1567 Jamel Haywood          John Adams                     15-02.50  
 22  1218 Wilern Torres Pare     Aviation Car                   14-10.00  
 22  1342 Prince Opoku           Bayside High                   14-10.00  
 24  1201 Jovahn Fuller          Aviation Car                   14-08.00  
 25  1552 Brandon Walters        Martin Van B                   14-07.00  
 26  1400 Zachary Riccardo       Benjamin N.                    14-06.00  
 27  1867 Isaiah Mann            Metropolitan                   14-01.50  
 28  2414 Maya Yamazaki          Bronx HS Of                    13-09.00  
 29  1338 Keyshawn Mardner       Bayside High                   13-08.25  
 --  2408 Michael Truppin        Bronx HS Of                          ND  
 --   151 Wesley Vasquez         Chelsea Care                         ND  
 --   144 Joshua Martinez        Chelsea Care                         ND  
 --  1615 Edgar Solano           HS For Const                         ND  
 --  2489 Glen Spence            Harry S. Tru                         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1015 Tyler Milus            Thomas Jeffe                   39-08.00  
  2  3097 Khadim Ndoye           McKee/Staten                   39-07.00  
  3  3095 James Mirfield         McKee/Staten                   39-02.25  
  4  1683 Matthew Djangmah       Forest Hills                   38-03.50  
  5  1694 Jakub Murawski         Forest Hills                   37-02.00  
  6  2224 Brian Lui              Stuyvesant H                   36-09.00  
  7  1008 Donald Berger          Thomas Jeffe                   35-10.00  
  8  1340 Patrick Muirhead       Bayside High                   34-11.00  
  9  1608 Jordan Moorer          HS For Const                   34-01.50  
 10  2390 Ben Lipkin             Bronx HS Of                    32-03.50  
 11  1786 Devin Johnson          Thomas Ediso                   32-02.50  
 12  1274 Jun Woo Shin           Townsend Har                   31-01.50  
 13  1400 Zachary Riccardo       Benjamin N.                    30-10.00  
 14  1342 Prince Opoku           Bayside High                   30-05.00  
 15  1338 Keyshawn Mardner       Bayside High                   30-01.25  
 16  2384 Tae Jung Kim           Bronx HS Of                    30-00.25  
 17  2785 Moses Massey           Aviation Car                   26-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1007 Clinton Belle          Thomas Jeffe                   46-01.00  
  2  2444 David Satchell         John F. Kenn                   44-06.50  
  3  3076 Lutfi Pocesta          Susan Wagner                   44-05.50  
  4   805 Akpevwe Gbenedio       Medgar Evers                   42-08.50  
  5  3046 Elijah Broderick       Susan Wagner                   41-11.25  
  6  2901 Jamie Harkins          Franklin K.                    39-11.50  
  7  3077 Alan Prockett          Susan Wagner                   39-02.75  
  8  1018 David Rodriguez        Thomas Jeffe                   39-00.00  
  9  3091 Abdulrahma Ashraf      McKee/Staten                   34-09.00  
 10  2097 Michael Napolitano     New Dorp                       34-00.00  
 11  3081 Phillip Rosendorf      Susan Wagner                   33-09.75  
 12  2392 Wilson Mei             Bronx HS Of                    32-06.00  
 13   148 Noah Stupel            Chelsea Care                   32-05.00  
 14  2423 Damion Morris          Roosevelt Ed                   32-01.25  
 15   495 Dante Leslie           Roosevelt Ed                   31-01.25  
 16  1327 Dean Estimable         Bayside High                   29-00.75  
 17  1605 Michael Gervasi        HS For Const                   28-07.75  
 18   504 Francisco Rodrigue     Roosevelt Ed                   28-06.50  
 19  1080 Patrick Parchinsky     William E. G                   28-06.25  
 20  1673 Mazen Abdelkader       Forest Hills                   27-09.50  
 21  2398 Deric Pan              Bronx HS Of                    27-06.50  
 22  3049 Mitchell Cheung        Susan Wagner                   27-05.75  
 23   150 Kensington Vashish     Chelsea Care                   26-08.50  
 24  1258 Omar Daoud             Townsend Har                   26-00.25  
 25  1610 Jonathan Peralta       HS For Const                   25-10.50  
 26   500 Daniel Morales         Roosevelt Ed                   25-04.50  
 27  2387 Derek Lee              Bronx HS Of                    25-02.75  
 28  1252 Ross Bonete            Townsend Har                   25-02.00  
 29  1581 Alexander Colon        Richmond Hil                   24-06.50  
 30  1082 Matthew Torres         William E. G                   24-03.50  
 30  2400 Aharon Pitkowsky       Bronx HS Of                    24-03.50  
 32   206 Kevin Guo              Hunter Colle                   24-01.00  
 33   502 Ruperto Peres          Roosevelt Ed                   23-10.00  
 34   498 Cesar Mena             Roosevelt Ed                   23-09.25  
 35  1084 Jiming Wang            William E. G                   23-06.50  
 36  1620 Daniel YI              HS For Const                   23-05.00  
 37  3045 Randy Briscoe          Susan Wagner                   23-03.00  
 38  2429 Eric Young             Walton Campu                   23-00.00  
 39  2475 Fahad Abu              Harry S. Tru                   22-11.00  
 40   489 Isaac Colon            Roosevelt Ed                   22-00.00  
 41  1616 Luis Vargas            HS For Const                   21-10.75  
 42  4497 Robert Feffer          Hunter Colle                   21-09.00  
 43  1458 Hardik Bhaskar         Francis Lewi                   20-07.50  
 44  1803 Nahid Ahamed           Queens Gatew                   20-00.25  
 45  2093 Andrew Hernandez       New Dorp                       19-05.00  
 46  1684 Kenneth Escobar        Forest Hills                   19-03.50  
 47  1205 Lazaros Kotsakis       Aviation Car                   19-02.50  
 48  1199 Jose Contreras         Aviation Car                   13-08.00  
 --  1201 Jovahn Fuller          Aviation Car                        SCR  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  3076 Lutfi Pocesta          Susan Wagner                   55-00.50  
  2  1271 Syed Rahman            Townsend Har                   40-00.00  
  3  3077 Alan Prockett          Susan Wagner                   31-08.50  
  4  1266 Aidan Moran            Townsend Har                   30-10.00  
  5  1256 Thomas Chu             Townsend Har                   18-04.25  
  6  1252 Ross Bonete            Townsend Har                   12-09.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Freshman
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   376 Carlon Hosten          Taft Educati                       7.17q  5 
  2  2604 Calvin Hutchinson      Canarsie Edu                       7.29q  6 
  3  1878 Josiah Thompson        Metropolitan                       7.32q  7 
  4   818 Roshane Peters         Medgar Evers                       7.43q  6 
  4   741 Ryan Richards          Boys and Gir                       7.43q  2 
  6   978 Sidney Jackson         South Shore                        7.43q  7 
  7   802 Justin Cornick         Medgar Evers                       7.47q  2 
  8  1549 Richard Ramnarace      Martin Van B                       7.57q  3 
  9   827 Aaron Wilson           Medgar Evers                       7.61   3 
 10   897 Omari Ottley           Paul Robeson                       7.62   2 
 11  1085 Avner Wolnerman        William E. G                       7.65   2 
 12  2562 Derek Terrell          Brooklyn Hig                       7.67   6 
 12   804 Nathaniel Fairweat     Medgar Evers                       7.67   4 
 14   120 Isa Ayoung             Murry Bergtr                       7.71   3 
 15  2654 Joseph Pastrana        Transit Tech                       7.72   3 
 16   819 Cameron Phillips       Medgar Evers                       7.76   5 
 17  2556 Elijah Hinson          Brooklyn Hig                       7.76   1 
 18   900 Justin Richardson      Paul Robeson                       7.77   3 
 18  1876 Christophe Sternfe     Metropolitan                       7.77   1 
 20   544 Leon Augustus          Christopher                        7.81   5 
 21   125 Hong Yang Chen         Murry Bergtr                       7.85   6 
 22   746 Hasani Thomas          Boys and Gir                       7.85   1 
 23  2783 Nason Hall             Aviation Car                       7.86   5 
 24  1545 Travis Lewis           Martin Van B                       7.88   2 
 25   888 Anthony Burrows St     Paul Robeson                       7.88   4 
 26   123 Shaquille Beckford     Murry Bergtr                       7.89   3 
 27  2564 Kalif Green            Boys and Gir                       7.92   5 
 28  2554 Samuel Felicien        Brooklyn Hig                       8.01   4 
 29  1198 Princh Chowdhury       Aviation Car                       8.04   4 
 30  2433 Donnell Anthony        John F. Kenn                       8.07   1 
 31  2928 Ramone Golding         Richmond Hil                       8.08   1 
 32   132 Jason YE               Murry Bergtr                       8.08   1 
 33  3085 Jordan Thompson        Susan Wagner                       8.09   4 
 34   546 Jermaine Buckley       Christopher                        8.10   1 
 35   128 Nathan John            Murry Bergtr                       8.15   5 
 36  2649 Anthony Francis        Transit Tech                       8.18   7 
 37  1877 Jaron Thompson         Metropolitan                       8.21   4 
 38  2656 Keyshawn Reuben        Transit Tech                       8.25   6 
 39  1766 Michael Moore          Hillcrest                          8.31   6 
 40   550 Shevaughn Fuller       Christopher                        8.48   2 
 41   555 Juan Maldonado         Christopher                        8.53   3 
 42  1604 Blaise Delise          HS For Const                       8.54   4 
 43  2322 Kenneth Ynoa           Bronx School                       8.66   1 
 44  1398 Jun Yong Lee           Benjamin N.                        8.69   2 
 45  2694 Omar James             James Madiso                       8.81   6 
 46  1057 Marcus Tinglin         Abraham Linc                       9.03   5 
 47  1402 Yaron Taylor           Benjamin N.                        9.16   5 
 48  1320 Dominic Biscardi       Bayside High                       9.23   4 
 49  2346 Matthew Castillo       South Bronx                        9.64   6 
 50  2352 Dwayne McIntosh        South Bronx                        9.69   2 
 51  2091 Amani Golden           New Dorp                          10.85   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   376 Carlon Hosten          Taft Educati            7.17       7.16  
  2  1878 Josiah Thompson        Metropolitan            7.32       7.30  
  3   978 Sidney Jackson         South Shore             7.43       7.45  
  4   818 Roshane Peters         Medgar Evers            7.43       7.48  
  5  1549 Richard Ramnarace      Martin Van B            7.57       7.50  
  6   802 Justin Cornick         Medgar Evers            7.47       7.56  
  7   741 Ryan Richards          Boys and Gir            7.43       7.63  
 --  2604 Calvin Hutchinson      Canarsie Edu            7.29        DNS  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Freshman
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1998 Tyreke Theobalds       Springfield                     1:39.14   1 
  2   811 Devin Johnson          Medgar Evers                    1:39.87   1 
  3   816 Darren Murray          Medgar Evers                    1:41.08   1 
  4  2321 Jovahn Roumell         Bronx School                    1:44.73   1 
  5  1119 Seon Clarke            Sheepshead B                    1:45.28   2 
  6  2238 Jesse Sit              Stuyvesant H                    1:45.34   1 
  7   984 Ricardo Louis          South Shore                     1:45.61   4 
  8   686 Alexander Schell       Brooklyn Tec                    1:45.62   4 
  9  2907 Omar Rodgers           Franklin K.                     1:47.32   5 
 10   895 Monassa King           Paul Robeson                    1:48.45   2 
 11  1701 Fabian Tan             Forest Hills                    1:48.87   5 
 12  1393 Zachary Effros         Benjamin N.                     1:50.78   3 
 13  3041 Mahmoud Abdalla        Susan Wagner                    1:50.91   1 
 14   894 Jovanni Jules          Paul Robeson                    1:51.19   2 
 15  1699 Ali Sayed              Forest Hills                    1:51.58   5 
 16   990 Luis Smith             South Shore                     1:52.21   4 
 17   197 Georgios Psahos        Hunter Colle                    1:52.31   4 
 18  2322 Kenneth Ynoa           Bronx School                    1:52.55   3 
 19  2611 Kareem Belfon          Tilden Educa                    1:52.63   5 
 20  2377 Alexander Chiu         Bronx HS Of                     1:53.67   5 
 21   205 Matthew Friedman       Hunter Colle                    1:55.12   4 
 22  2219 Austin Leung           Stuyvesant H                    1:55.32   5 
 23   128 Nathan John            Murry Bergtr                    1:56.10   5 
 24  2479 Ruben Chico            Harry S. Tru                    1:56.27   5 
 25   890 Thristen Canning       Paul Robeson                    1:56.77   2 
 26   901 Jadon Superville       Paul Robeson                    1:57.28   2 
 27  2580 Xzavyen Williams       Paul Robeson                    1:57.57   2 
 28  1805 Konev Sozeb            Queens Gatew                    1:59.67   4 
 29  2374 Themistokl Bournia     Bronx HS Of                     1:59.78   5 
 30  2694 Omar James             James Madiso                    2:01.07   5 
 31  1611 Kyle Persaud           HS For Const                    2:01.51   4 
 32   189 Brian Huang            Hunter Colle                    2:01.51   5 
 33  2211 Min Hein Htet          Stuyvesant H                    2:02.50   4 
 34   262 Jose Morales           Manhattan Ce                    2:02.77   4 
 35  1606 Garrett Hicks          HS For Const                    2:02.85   4 
 36  2433 Donnell Anthony        John F. Kenn                    2:03.24   5 
 37  1121 Asa Francis            Sheepshead B                    2:03.74   5 
 38  1211 Romeo Orea             Aviation Car                    2:03.91   5 
 39   321 Kristoff Jackson       Herbert H. L                    2:04.40   3 
 40  1857 Quentin Charley        Metropolitan                    2:05.00   4 
 41  2992 John Zosayas           Curtis                          2:07.19   4 
 42  2982 Oluwaseun Johnson      Curtis                          2:08.70   3 
 43  1392 Alexandros Andreou     Benjamin N.                     2:09.13   3 
 44  2983 Frank Lopez            Curtis                          2:09.78   3 
 --   224 Tomas Reimer           Fiorello H L                        SCR     
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Freshman
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1195 Aniss Benzaid          Aviation Car                    3:09.96   2 
  2  2205 Matthew Fairbanks      Stuyvesant H                    3:15.23   1 
  3   920 Humphrey Banful        Clara Barton                    3:20.15   1 
  4  2576 Anthony Dominguez      Paul Robeson                    3:22.66   2 
  5  2321 Jovahn Roumell         Bronx School                    3:26.83   1 
  6  1701 Fabian Tan             Forest Hills                    3:26.89   2 
  7  1197 Mahdi Chowdhury        Aviation Car                    3:27.68   2 
  8  2407 CY Toriello            Bronx HS Of                     3:28.03   1 
  9  1873 Alvin Singh            Metropolitan                    3:29.08   1 
 10  1393 Zachary Effros         Benjamin N.                     3:29.13   1 
 11  2379 James Dale             Bronx HS Of                     3:29.48   1 
 12  1321 Jonathan Chacko        Bayside High                    3:32.96   1 
 12   197 Georgios Psahos        Hunter Colle                    3:32.96   1 
 14   205 Matthew Friedman       Hunter Colle                    3:34.57   1 
 15  1322 Justin Chen            Bayside High                    3:35.80   1 
 16  1611 Kyle Persaud           HS For Const                    3:36.28   2 
 17  2396 Kenta Nakayama         Bronx HS Of                     3:37.01   2 
 18  1324 Spencer Chin           Bayside High                    3:37.86   1 
 19  2382 Lambert Huang          Bronx HS Of                     3:39.74   2 
 20  2386 Nathaniel Kushnirs     Bronx HS Of                     3:40.53   2 
 21  1484 Mathew Vintimilla      Francis Lewi                    3:42.31   2 
 22  1805 Konev Sozeb            Queens Gatew                    3:45.10   2 
 23   672 Haoping Huang          Brooklyn Tec                    3:46.82   2 
 24   189 Brian Huang            Hunter Colle                    3:47.46   1 
 25  1392 Alexandros Andreou     Benjamin N.                     4:01.88   2 
 26  2049 Harsh Dhar Patel       William C. B                    5:08.81   2 
 --     9 Samuel Liang           Nest+M                              SCR     
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2973 Thomas Aina            Curtis                            10.23  
  2  2352 Dwayne McIntosh        South Bronx                       11.49  
  3  3085 Jordan Thompson        Susan Wagner                      11.60  
  4  1333 Stephen Kwok           Bayside High                      11.77  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Freshman
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 South Shore HS  'A'                                          1:50.08  
     1) 984 Ricardo Louis               2) 990 Luis Smith                 
     3) 987 Daquan Morris               4) 978 Sidney Jackson             
  2 Paul Robeson Campus High  'A'                                1:51.26  
     1) 897 Omari Ottley                2) 888 Anthony Burrows Steele     
     3) 901 Jadon Superville            4) 900 Justin Richardson          
  3 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                               1:52.07  
     1) 819 Cameron Phillips            2) 802 Justin Cornick             
     3) 818 Roshane Peters              4) 804 Nathaniel Fairweatherlewi  
  4 Transit Tech Cte High Sch  'A'                               1:55.31  
     1) 2649 Anthony Francis            2) 2656 Keyshawn Reuben           
     3) 2654 Joseph Pastrana            4) 2657 Barrington Spooner        
  5 Murry Bergtraum  'A'                                         1:55.48  
     1) 120 Isa Ayoung                  2) 125 Hong Yang Chen             
     3) 123 Shaquille Beckford          4) 132 Jason YE                   
  6 Metropolitan Campus  'A'                                     1:56.22  
     1) 1876 Christophe Sternfeld       2) 1877 Jaron Thompson            
     3) 1873 Alvin Singh                4) 1851 Tahsin Ahmed              
 
Boys High Jump Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1013 Nathaniel Francis      Thomas Jeffe                    5-10.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2973 Thomas Aina            Curtis                         15-11.00  
  2  2374 Themistokl Bournia     Bronx HS Of                    14-09.25  
  3   140 Miguel Delacruz        Chelsea Care                   13-07.00  
  4  2783 Nason Hall             Aviation Car                   13-04.00  
 --  1606 Garrett Hicks          HS For Const                       FOUL  
 --  1601 Cliffton Chaitram      HS For Const                       FOUL  
 --  1545 Travis Lewis           Martin Van B                       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1013 Nathaniel Francis      Thomas Jeffe                   38-10.00  
  2  1604 Blaise Delise          HS For Const                   29-01.50  
 --  1601 Cliffton Chaitram      HS For Const                         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2928 Ramone Golding         Richmond Hil                   23-08.50  
  2  2346 Matthew Castillo       South Bronx                    20-01.50  
 --  1545 Travis Lewis           Martin Van B                         ND  

 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (21)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (21 of 21)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (0 of 0)

 

Results

2014 Results - PSAL Pilgrim Games
Dec 4 2014, 07:53 PM
 
new balance NYRR Coca-Cola Con Edison United Airlines U.S. Marines First Republic Bank AT&T USATF NYACRCano Events Muscle Milk New York Health & Racquet Club Coogan's Restaurant Academy Bus Lines

Contact

The Armory

Join the Community

Training at The Armory

On the Track | In the Classroom