Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Jim Mitchell Invitational  

Select Year:

Jim Mitchell Invitational
December 19th
216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, New York, 10032, United States
Add/Update Information: Email Us
Date:
Friday - December 19, 2014
Doors Open at 4:00pm
Meet begins at 5:00pm, scheduled to end at 10:00pm
Level:
High School
Meet Director:

About

The meet is hosted by Bronxville High School and sponsored by Dream Big Athletics

There is a 4 entry limit for all track individual events
There is a 3 entry limit for all field events
There is a 2 entry limit for all relays
Only the top 20 boys 4x1 mile relays will be accepted
We are going to take a year off from the girls 4x1500m and run a SMR instead

Full Boys Team @ $275.00
Full Girls Team @ $275.00
Combined boys and girls team @ $525

Spectator Info

Doors Open at 4:00pm

General Admission: 10

Student Price: 5

Pre-Meet Instructions

Entry Instructions:

Coaches: We need help running this meet. Coaches are required to help work the field events and help line clerk. Only 6 officials and a trainer will be hired for the meet. The rest of the entry fees go straight to our facility rental, which has gone up this year. IF YOU DO NOT PLAN ON HELPING AT THE MEET DO NOT ATTEND.

Invited Schools: Amityville Memorial, Arlington, Bay Shore, Bronxville, Colonie, Edgemont, Fordham Prep, Fox Lane, Friends Academy (LI), George H. Hewlett, Great Neck South, Greenwich, Harrison, Iona Preparatory School, Mahopac, Massapequa, Miller Place, New Rochelle, North Babylon, Northport, Pearl River, Pope John XXIII HS, Rye, Sayville, Schuylerville, Smithtown East, Smithtown West, Somers, Syosset, Union Catholic HS, Ursuline School, Washington Twp HS, West Islip, Yonkers Public Schools. Plus any teams that have every attended.
All invited schools must accept the invitation by November 15th or their spot will be given away.
We are accepting a few more schools this year due to the date and time change.
To apply for entry email tim@armorytrack.com and put "Mitchell Invitational" in the subject.

Entry Instructions Steps:

1. Email Tim Fulton for the meet password

2. Go to www.headcountreg.com to register in specific events. Entries close on meet day at 2pm

3. Download meet confirmation

4) Make a copy of both forms, submit one to your business office, and keep a copy for yourself.
Please make sure to have your business office send a copy of both forms with the PO or check

5) Mail the form to with payment to

Dream Big Athletics
24 Brittany Drive
Middletown, NY 10940
Dream Big Athletics Inc is a Non-Profit Organization EIN # 26-1354444

Registration Website: http://www.headcountreg.com/meet/847

Registration is now Open

Registration Closes on 12/19/2014 at 2:00pm

All individual events: 20 per event
*Limit 3 events per athlete

All relay events: 40 per relay

Minimum fee (per team): 20

Maximum fee (per gender): 275

Download Meet Contract: http://cdn.armorytrack.com/assets/meet-contracts-2015/JimMitchell.pdf

Spike Policy

The only acceptable spikes allowed on the Armory track surface are 1/4 inch pyramid spikes or 1/4 inch Christmas trees. No pin and needle spikes allowed.

All spikes must be checked prior to competition.

For the complete Spike Policy @ The Armory, please visit: http://armory.tf/SpikePolicy

Track Events:

There will be scratch sheets set up for all events. Simply put a line through any athlete who will not be competing.

Field Events:

Simply check in at the field event when the event is called

Relay Events:

There will be scratch sheets set up for all events. Simply put a line through any relay team who will not be competing. You can slow seed times down as needed.

Order of Events

Running Events:

5:30pm Girls Varsity 1000m run Final
6:00pm Boys Varsity 1000m run Final
6:30pm Girls Varsity 300m dash Final
7:00pm Boys Varsity 300m dash Final
7:30pm Girls Varsity 600m dash Final
8:00pm Boys Varsity 600m dash Final
8:30pm Girls Varsity 4x200m Final
8:45pm Boys Varsity 4x200m Final
9:00pm Girls Varsity sprint medley Final
9:20pm Boys Varsity 4xMile Final

Straight Away Events:

5:00pm Girls Varsity 55m hurdles Final
5:30pm Boys Varsity 55m hurdles Final

Field Events:

5:15pm Girls Varsity pole vault Final (7'0, 7'6, 8'0)
5:15pm Boys Varsity shot put Final
5:30pm Boys Varsity triple jump Final
5:30pm Girls Varsity triple jump Final
6:15pm Boys Varsity high jump Final (5'3, 5'6, 5'8, 5'10, 6'0)
6:15pm Girls Varsity high jump Final (4'3, 4'6, 4'8, 4'10, 5'0)
7:00pm Boys Varsity pole vault Final (9'6, 10'6, 11'6, 12'0)
7:30pm Girls Varsity shot put Final
7:30pm Boys Varsity long jump Final
7:30pm Girls Varsity long jump Final
 

Our Results

 

2014 Results - Jim Mitchell Invitational

Published by ArmoryTrack.com on Dec 20 2014, 04:04 AM
Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/19/2014 10:18 PM
                  The Jim Mitchell Invitational - 12/19/2014                   
                       The Armory Track and Field Center                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryan, Kaitlin                Bronxville             2:55.77   1 
  2 Boylan, Beatrice             Cornwall               2:58.65   1 
  3 Duca, Paige                  Friends Acad           2:59.01   1 
  4 Pennacchio, Caroline         Briarcliff             3:04.27   1 
  5 Hayes, Delia                 Bronxville             3:05.28   1 
  6 Wallace, Ashley              Cornwall               3:05.35   1 
  7 Nolan, Laura                 Miller Place           3:06.06   1 
  8 Reyes, Jasmin                Bay Shore              3:08.17   1 
  9 Pellegrini, Carolyn          Colonie Cent           3:09.48   2 
 10 Scotti, Olivia               Bronxville             3:09.76   2 
 11 Reilly, Caelyn               Bay Shore              3:10.64   2 
 12 Bordash, Kelsey              Ridgefield H           3:10.65   2 
 13 Barreca, Laura               Miller Place           3:10.77   2 
 14 Guevara, Siara               Miller Place           3:11.05   3 
 15 Kerin, Shannen               Colonie Cent           3:11.12   1 
 16 Cuffe, Dara                  Cornwall               3:11.61   1 
 17 Latuso, Meghan               Arlington              3:11.67   2 
 18 McDermott, Maggie            Rye                    3:11.70   2 
 19 Betterbed, Domenique         Miller Place           3:12.04   2 
 20 McCaslin, Nia                Bay Shore              3:12.08   1 
 21 Schillaci, Kaitie            Colonie Cent           3:13.66   2 
 22 Sullivan, Caroline           Union Cathol           3:13.99   2 
 23 Kanaley, Bridget             Bay Shore              3:14.59   2 
 24 Mellino, Hannah              Cornwall               3:15.48   3 
 25 Wright, Brynne               Greenwich Ce           3:16.64   4 
 26 Tell, Hannah                 Syosset                3:17.17   5 
 27 Gregg, Annabel               Greenwich Ce           3:17.57   3 
 28 Thorne, Alexa                Great Neck S           3:17.82   3 
 29 Spezio, Tori                 Greenwich Ce           3:17.95   3 
 30 Sullivan, Catherine          Friends Acad           3:18.24   4 
 31 Elwood, Blake                Briarcliff             3:18.37   3 
 32 Kelley, Ava                  Ridgefield H           3:18.43   3 
 33 Novack, Tressa               Union Cathol           3:18.44   3 
 34 Moky, Alison                 fox lane               3:18.63   2 
 35 Nohilly, Kathryn             john jay CR            3:18.73   2 
 36 Aurandt, Julia               Bayport-Blue           3:19.68   4 
 37 Moss, Cameron                john jay CR            3:19.76   2 
 38 Fiorentine, Maddy            Bayport-Blue           3:20.29   4 
 39 Brand, Madison               Valhalla               3:20.72   6 
 40 Rao, Saroja                  Briarcliff             3:20.96   3 
 41 Treyz, Christina             john jay CR            3:22.33   4 
 42 Chambers, Amanda             Colonie Cent           3:22.46   2 
 43 Walsh, Veronica              Bronxville             3:23.10   3 
 44 Fastiggi, Amanda             Arlington              3:23.36   4 
 45 Hack, Sarah                  Kingston               3:23.48   4 
 46 Baisley, Paige               Beacon                 3:23.66   5 
 47 Rode, Colleen                Ursuline               3:23.76   3 
 48 Browning-Atkinson, Tess      Bayport-Blue           3:24.30   5 
 49 Butler, Erin                 Mahopac                3:24.43   4 
 50 Brooks, Kristen              Kingston               3:25.08   4 
 51 Delzell, Brianna             Bayport-Blue           3:25.15   3 
 52 Eisinger, Ella               Harrison Hig           3:25.27   4 
 53 Pappas, Anna                 Friends Acad           3:25.34   5 
 54 McEleney, Julia              fox lane               3:25.77   4 
 55 O'Connor, Krista             West Islip             3:26.38   4 
 56 Parnow, Kathleen             Pearl River            3:26.48   5 
 57 Mendez, Reina                Yonkers                3:26.50   3 
 58 Zaidi, Aleena                Syosset                3:26.68   5 
 59 Rice, Amy                    Valhalla               3:26.82   6 
 60 Femia, Danielle              john jay CR            3:27.04   3 
 61 O'Sullivan, Kelly            Ursuline               3:27.19   3 
 62 Littell, Chloe               Greenwich Ce           3:28.54   5 
 63 Noe, Maggie                  Kingston               3:28.74   4 
 64 Galvin, Meghan               Syosset                3:28.84   3 
 65 Supernant, Mina              Pearl River            3:30.26   5 
 66 Conly, Caitlin               Ursuline               3:31.69   5 
 67 Lampert, Emma                Edgemont               3:32.09   6 
 68 Bombassei, Devon             Briarcliff             3:32.36   5 
 69 Grieco, Amanda               Union Cathol           3:32.37   5 
 70 Hergenrother, Emma           Ridgefield H           3:32.51   4 
 71 Bove', Alyssa                West Islip             3:33.03   5 
 72 Huerta, Jennyfer             New Rochelle           3:33.14   5 
 73 Ryan, Sarah                  Harrison Hig           3:33.63   6 
 74 Fogarty, Caroline            Ursuline               3:33.68   4 
 75 Sanabria, Shantall           New Rochelle           3:34.70   6 
 76 Logue, Ajali                 Rye                    3:35.24   5 
 77 Zhang, Puting Miranda        Great Neck S           3:35.53   4 
 78 Goyco, Jacquelyn             Valhalla               3:35.60   6 
 79 McGowan, Sarah               Arlington              3:35.79   5 
 80 Byrne, Gwenyth               Ridgefield H           3:36.73   4 
 81 Boguraev, Anna-Sophia        fox lane               3:36.98   5 
 82 Kanno, Hanna                 Rye                    3:37.86   5 
 83 Ng, Sabrina                  Great Neck S           3:38.08   4 
 84 Kim, Seonah                  fox lane               3:38.64   5 
 85 Palacio, Emma                Union Cathol           3:38.75   6 
 86 Liu, Dorothy                 Great Neck S           3:39.47   3 
 87 Murphy, Lauren               Kingston               3:45.41   6 
 88 Massafra, Brianna            Mahopac                3:46.00   6 
 89 Simons, Lauren               Somers                 3:46.82   6 
 90 Kerins, Emily                Pearl River            3:47.45   6 
 91 Colabatistto, Kristen        Valhalla               3:47.97   6 
 92 Mercurio, Sara               West Islip             3:48.78   6 
 93 Lettieri, Erin               West Islip             3:49.57   6 
 94 Pertak, Brianna              Harrison Hig           3:51.13   6 
 95 O'Sullivan, Julia            Somers                 3:51.56   6 
 96 Sidorenko, Marharyta         Pearl River            4:14.69   6 
 
Event 2  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brannigan, Mike              Northport              2:30.06   1 
  2 Sogaard, Kristian            Ridgefield H           2:35.49   1 
  3 Anzano, Drake                Christian Br           2:35.58   1 
  4 Whalen, Matthew              Smithtown Ea           2:36.65   1 
  5 Bird, Ryan                   Rye                    2:36.76   1 
  6 Herrmann, Eric               Smithtown Ea           2:36.89   1 
  7 Ryan, Jack                   Rye                    2:40.89   1 
  8 Vite, Jack                   Shenendehowa           2:41.36   1 
  9 Pecora, Keith                Northport              2:41.44   2 
 10 Walsh, Joe                   Christian Br           2:41.50   1 
 11 Matson, Alex                 Shenendehowa           2:42.19   2 
 12 Zeng, Simon                  Great Neck S           2:42.67   2 
 13 Gibbs, Greg                  Union Cathol           2:42.80   2 
 14 Nohilly, Eion                john jay CR            2:43.20   1 
 15 Martinez, Josh               Christian Br           2:43.40   1 
 16 Hennelly, Patrick            Suffern                2:43.57   2 
 17 Paugh, Greg                  Christian Br           2:43.86   1 
 18 Dnohue, James                Northport              2:44.16   2 
 19 Lostritto, Glenn             Friends Acad           2:44.46   1 
 20 Cameron, Dan                 West Islip             2:44.60   2 
 21 Caruso, Thomas               Mahopac                2:44.87   2 
 22 Espitia, Ruy                 Yonkers                2:44.92   2 
 23 Dore, Daniel                 New Rochelle           2:45.35   3 
 24 Realander, Ethan             Ridgefield H           2:45.80   3 
 25 Vega, Alex                   Cornwall               2:45.88   2 
 26 Sidlauskas, Marius           Smithtown Ea           2:46.33   3 
 27 Moran, Matt                  Cornwall               2:46.68   4 
 28 Richter, Mark                Arlington              2:47.22   4 
 29 Jacobs, Cameron              Northport              2:47.90   2 
 30 Biondi, Nate                 Smithtown              2:48.02   4 
 31 Avolio, Thomas               Valhalla               2:48.03   3 
 32 Sherman, Jack                Great Neck S           2:48.18   3 
 33 Rubin, Skyler                Arlington              2:48.43   3 
 34 Skorka, Luke                 Syosset                2:49.90   3 
 35 Worsley, Mark                Somers                 2:50.83   4 
 36 Nielsen, Scott               Harrison Hig           2:50.86   5 
 37 Florio, Chris                Syosset                2:50.94   4 
 38 Connelly, Gerard             Smithtown Ea           2:51.18   3 
 39 Furcick, John                Arlington              2:51.27   5 
 40 DeMassa, Brad                Ridgefield H           2:51.70   4 
 41 D'Acchille, Lucian           Greenwich Ce           2:52.01   6 
 42 Birriteri, Nick              Union Cathol           2:52.12   4 
 43 Sanchez, Yahvier             Smithtown              2:52.22   5 
 44 Nowakowski, Aidan            West Islip             2:52.98   4 
 45 Smith, Jack                  Rye                    2:53.18   2 
 46 Wolk, Cameron                Half Hollow            2:53.36   5 
 47 Pence, Ryan                  North Babylo           2:53.98   3 
 48 Hsiao, Max                   Great Neck S           2:54.17   6 
 49 Cacace, Mike                 Iona Prep Sc           2:54.91   5 
 50 Ireland, Evan                Beacon                 2:55.03   5 
 51 Reddock, Ross                Syosset                2:55.20   4 
 52 Andrews, Aiden               john jay CR            2:55.21   4 
 53 Hannon, Thomas               Somers                 2:55.23   6 
 54 Bayuelo, Andres              Edgemont               2:55.24   3 
 55 Coleman, Jake                Massapequa H           2:55.76   6 
 56 Betancourt, Angel            New Rochelle           2:56.04   5 
 57 Baker, Cameron               Smithtown              2:56.28   5 
 58 DiGiovanna, Nicholas         North Babylo           2:56.58   3 
 59 Brown, James                 Greenwich Ce           2:56.72   4 
 60 Guayara, Giovanny            Bay Shore              2:56.76   4 
 61 Delannes-Molka, Danny        fox lane               2:57.01   4 
 62 Lujan, Andy                  Cornwall               2:57.04   7 
 63 Bendlin, Jay                 Valhalla               2:57.37   3 
 64 Neves, Anthony               Great Neck S           2:57.53   5 
 65 Nolan, Andrew                New Rochelle           2:57.90   5 
 66 Newman, Daniel               Syosset                2:57.98   4 
 67 Garrity, Trevor              Union Cathol           2:58.11   5 
 68 Miller, Mike                 Cornwall               2:58.31   5 
 69 O'Donnovan, Dan              Bay Shore              2:58.38   7 
 70 Srewart, Charlie             john jay CR            2:58.47   5 
 71 Mickool, Ian                 Ridgefield H           2:58.69   5 
 72 Madan, Krishan               Edgemont               2:58.80   4 
 73 Santory, Luis                Suffern                2:58.90   5 
 74 Morretta, Austin             fox lane               2:59.05   4 
 75 Bae, William                 fox lane               2:59.08   6 
 76 Jacob, Matt                  New Rochelle           2:59.11   5 
 77 Horsford, Ryan               Beacon                 2:59.11   5 
 78 Costello, Jake               Iona Prep Sc           2:59.36   5 
 79 Manley, Dylan                Harrison Hig           2:59.69   6 
 80 Schuerger, John              Iona Prep Sc           2:59.95   2 
 81 San Jose, Matthew            Somers                 3:00.07   6 
 82 Boston, Ben                  Suffern                3:01.17   5 
 83 Rodriguez, Andre             Union Cathol           3:01.78   6 
 84 Freese, Jared                Kingston               3:02.34   4 
 85 Bedore, Jae                  Valhalla               3:02.75   3 
 86 Gordon, Michael              Somers                 3:02.80   6 
 87 Harris, Ricky                Harrison Hig           3:02.99   6 
 88 Rubio, Ken                   Bay Shore              3:03.03   6 
 89 Goldstein, Jeremy            Edgemont               3:03.48   6 
 90 Gold, Brendan                Suffern                3:03.56   7 
 91 Many, Alek                   Kingston               3:03.67   4 
 92 senn, kyle                   Massapequa H           3:03.80   5 
 93 Barry, Daniel                Arlington              3:04.16   6 
 94 Garcia Dominguez, Joel       Valhalla               3:04.43   3 
 95 Maidhof, Andrew              Smithtown              3:04.94   6 
 96 Sardi, Michael               North Babylo           3:05.63   6 
 97 Iannotti, Jack               Iona Prep Sc           3:06.12   7 
 98 Benton, Desmond              West Islip             3:06.16   6 
 99 Natsch, Michael              Bronxville             3:06.79   7 
100 Narod, Kyle                  Roy C. Ketch           3:07.14   6 
101 Navas, Kevin                 Bay Shore              3:07.78   7 
102 Burkland-Ryan, Bailey        Kingston               3:07.84   7 
103 Terilli, Michael             Briarcliff             3:07.91   7 
104 Kacur, Ryan                  Kingston               3:08.89   6 
105 Voss, Harrison               fox lane               3:10.07   7 
106 Woo, Yun Jin                 Half Hollow            3:10.97   6 
107 Kish, Richard                Beacon                 3:11.92   7 
108 Isaac, Harrison              Briarcliff             3:12.27   7 
109 Hadsall, Christopher         Massapequa H           3:12.92   7 
110 Neave, Alex                  Rye                    3:12.94   7 
111 McKeown, Kevin               North Babylo           3:15.95   7 
112 vedilago, douglas            Massapequa H           3:27.07   7 
 -- Greco, Robert                Roy C. Ketch          X3:01.13   7 
 
Event 3  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Sydney           Union Cathol             38.52  18 
  2 Luo, Mengjia                 Harrison Hig             42.84   2 
  3 Militano, Sarah              Miller Place             42.92   2 
  4 DePaul, Caroline             Bronxville               42.95   2 
  5 Cibuls, Kathleen             Bayport-Blue             43.03   1 
  6 Fanning, Gabby               Cornwall                 43.56   1 
  7 Blindennhofer, Brittany      West Islip               43.80   2 
  8 Shea, Julia                  Mahopac                  44.16   6 
  9 Gelard, Sophia               Briarcliff               44.22   3 
 10 Williams, Myriah             Union Cathol             44.22  18 
 11 Morgan, Olivia               New Rochelle             44.25  18 
 12 Warren, Seneca               fox lane                 44.28   4 
 13 Damron, Alexandra            Ridgefield H             44.33   4 
 14 Gazzola, Marisa              Harrison Hig             44.44   3 
 15 Ericson, Sydney              Somers                   44.51   1 
 16 Imbo, Julia                  Bayport-Blue             44.56   7 
 17 Magnifico, Ashley            Bayport-Blue             44.65   6 
 18 Randall, Grace               Bronxville               44.71   4 
 19 Meade, Kayla                 Cornwall                 45.15   2 
 20 Richards, Margot             Bronxville               45.24   3 
 21 Phelan, Leah                 Ridgefield H             45.26   5 
 22 Nazworth, Victoria           Ridgefield H             45.39   5 
 23 Coleman, Imane               Beacon                   45.57   6 
 24 Anderson, Kiana              Yonkers                  45.59  10 
 25 Jean-Charles, Eva            Valhalla                 45.61   3 
 26 Cudia, Jayne                 Bayport-Blue             45.77  10 
 27 Santamaria, Julianna         Northport HS             45.80   5 
 28 Caulfield, Abby              Northport HS             45.80   7 
 29 Dentale, Leah                Northport HS             45.85   7 
 30 Washington, Shandeia         Yonkers                  45.85   1 
 31 D'Alessandro, Alexis         Half Hollow              45.98   5 
 32 Ruotolo, Claire              Cornwall                 46.03   6 
 33 Jenks, Samantha              West Islip               46.12   9 
 34 Trupp, Sarah                 Bay Shore                46.13   4 
 35 Schmidt, Olivia              Northport HS             46.14   3 
 36 Shanteau, Alexandra          Northport HS             46.33   8 
 37 Lee, Gillian                 Syosset                  46.68   8 
 38 Reno, Drew                   john jay CR              46.73   5 
 39 Buczek, Catherine            Ridgefield H             46.79   6 
 40 Everhart, Emily              Northport HS             46.85  10 
 41 Arcara, Elisa                Harrison Hig             46.91   4 
 42 McDonald, Madeline           Arlington                47.02   9 
 43 Hughes, Sloane               Friends Acad             47.16   7 
 44 Volpe, Rachel                Kingston                 47.19   4 
 45 Brodhead, Dacia              Kingston                 47.29   7 
 46 Kozik, Alyssa                West Islip               47.38  14 
 47 Fermin, Vilma                Ursuline                 47.40   9 
 48 Hughes, Bailey               Friends Acad             47.47   8 
 49 Semenetz, Katherine          Mahopac                  47.50   8 
 50 Klienberg, Hailey            Syosset                  47.52   9 
 51 Schmadtke, Kayla             West Islip               47.69  11 
 52 Halbauer, Samantha           Valhalla                 47.73  12 
 53 Longendyke, Livi             Kingston                 47.81  11 
 54 Mangels, Kaitlin             Ursuline                 47.84  14 
 55 Prugh, Lexi                  New Rochelle             47.84   9 
 56 Clarke, Joy                  Union Cathol             47.85   5 
 57 Mirabile, Gianna             Colonie Cent             47.91  12 
 58 Rivera, Alexa                Suffern                  47.96  11 
 59 Brizon, Cheyenne             Pearl River              47.97  14 
 60 Kurtzner, Emily              Colonie Cent             48.17  13 
 61 Okeke, Adaora                Syosset                  48.22  13 
 62 Gabriel, Mikayla             Colonie Cent             48.24  14 
 63 Allen, Caroline              Ursuline                 48.28  12 
 64 Palu, Andrea                 Rye                      48.80  12 
 65 Wesoloski, Cate              Colonie Cent             48.93  14 
 66 Ogwulumba, Terri             Arlington                48.96  12 
 67 Ericson, Danielle            Somers                   49.02  10 
 68 Sesay, Rokiatu               Yonkers                  49.04   7 
 69 Bale-Crowder, Sarah          Cornwall                 49.15  10 
 70 Streva, Isabelle             Arlington                49.30  12 
 71 Bedrosian, Shoshana          Somers                   49.40  13 
 72 Horner, Lauren               Harrison Hig             49.40   8 
 73 Ramsey, Alyssa               john jay CR              49.52  11 
 74 Savage, Tracy                New Rochelle             49.65  15 
 75 Schmanski, Laura             Northport HS             49.73  11 
 76 Ramsey, Ashley               john jay CR              49.82  15 
 77 DiMuccio, Lizzy              Kingston                 49.98  10 
 78 Englehardt, Brenna           Northport HS             50.23  13 
 79 Miller, Kamesha              Bay Shore                50.30   8 
 80 Spiridigliozzi, Nicole       Ursuline                 50.43  14 
 81 Pezzolanti, Maria            Valhalla                 50.52   9 
 82 Bualuti, Gracia              Great Neck S             51.39  11 
 83 Milas, Katie                 Syosset                  51.88  15 
 84 Lee, Daizha                  New Rochelle             52.81  13 
 85 Shah, Mansi                  Great Neck S             52.95  16 
 86 DiChiara, Elena              fox lane                 53.54  16 
 87 Herbst, Caitlyn              Northport HS             53.88  15 
 88 Xie, Lynne                   Great Neck S             54.23  15 
 89 MACGREGOR, Tara              Pearl River              54.75  16 
 90 Geng, Michelle               Great Neck S             54.82  16 
 91 Stalter, Mollie              Greenwich Ce             54.96  16 
 92 Steindl, Jenny               Greenwich Ce             56.64  17 
 93 Anes, Nicole                 Somers                   56.78  13 
 94 Ennis, Mandy                 Greenwich Ce           1:01.02  17 
 95 Naranjo, Lisseth             fox lane               1:02.77  17 
 96 Martin, Brigid               Pearl River            1:03.81  18 
 97 LoVerde, Ramona              Greenwich Ce           1:05.65  18 
 98 Fitzgerald, Alanna           Pearl River            1:28.35  18 
 
Event 4  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zupko, Mike                  Christian Br             35.40   1 
  2 Gangemi, Kevin               Cornwall                 35.61   2 
  3 Benn, Jared                  Suffern                  35.72   1 
  4 DeVizia, Jack                Christian Br             35.98   1 
  5 Harris, Shane                Smithtown Ea             36.20   3 
  6 Lyte, Raymond                Half Hollow              36.71   1 
  7 Adams, David                 Beacon                   36.79   2 
  8 Flores, Abel                 Kingston                 36.84   5 
  9 Castello, Ricardo            New Rochelle             36.97   3 
 10 Sutherland, Nick             Bronxville               37.07   3 
 11 Solan, Myles                 Suffern                  37.12   5 
 12 Fabian, Brian                Northport                37.22   6 
 13 Saavedra, Christian          Harrison Hig             37.39   7 
 14 Grey, Rayvon                 Beacon                   37.43   2 
 15 Telesco, Justice             Beacon                   37.48   4 
 16 Marable, Taj                 Iona Prep Sc             37.57   2 
 17 Galal, Ahmed                 Half Hollow              37.59   4 
 18 Walker, Brian                Massapequa H             37.66   5 
 19 Cacic, Cameron               Northport                37.70   8 
 20 Booker, Brandon              Beacon                   37.78   2 
 20 Benton, Darius               West Islip               37.78   4 
 22 Thompson, Stadtler           West Islip               37.84   5 
 23 Dewji, Mo                    Syosset                  37.86   9 
 24 Roque, Sam                   Iona Prep Sc             37.88   3 
 25 Bloch, Evan                  Ridgefield H             37.92   6 
 26 Dore, Daniel                 New Rochelle             37.99  22 
 27 Lopez, Demar                 Half Hollow              38.05   8 
 28 Westerink, Jack              Rye                      38.13  12 
 29 Scully, Ethan                Smithtown                38.14   5 
 30 Mattison, Jun                Harrison Hig             38.14   7 
 31 Storm, Jeffrey               Ridgefield H             38.21   4 
 32 Gowen, Colin                 Christian Br             38.23   2 
 33 Mitchell, Courtney           Mahopac                  38.25  10 
 34 Marshall, Casey              New Rochelle             38.29  10 
 35 Regis, Michael               Syosset                  38.29  11 
 36 Rasisarda, Ian               West Islip               38.32   6 
 37 Clarke, Brett                Massapequa H             38.42   6 
 38 Day, Max                     Ridgefield H             38.44   7 
 39 Brown, Joseph                Valhalla                 38.47   8 
 40 Buckhout, Andrew             Arlington                38.47   9 
 41 Card, Llordel                Half Hollow              38.48   1 
 42 Pusey, Nicholas              North Babylo             38.55   4 
 43 Brunsvold, Garrett           Smithtown                38.69   6 
 44 Burnett, Tyrone              Kingston                 38.72   7 
 45 Dinowitz, Jon                Rye                      38.72   8 
 46 Miller, Jason                Edgemont                 38.77  16 
 47 Sedwick, Ryan                Suffern                  38.78   9 
 48 Comilang, James              Bay Shore                38.87  13 
 49 Zipper, Ryan                 Miller Place             38.92   8 
 50 Goitia, Seth                 Cornwall                 39.04  15 
 51 Hendricks, Oliver            Bay Shore                39.04   8 
 52 Dinowitz, Matt               Rye                      39.07  13 
 53 Boateng, Gilbert             Yonkers                  39.12  11 
 54 De Los Santos, Kelvin        Bay Shore                39.20   6 
 55 Black, Derek                 Iona Prep Sc             39.21   7 
 56 Wallace, Jaron               Cornwall                 39.30  16 
 57 Weider, Nicholas             Smithtown                39.35   9 
 58 Arias, Miguel                Valhalla                 39.37  12 
 59 Quinn, Daniel                Harrison Hig             39.40   5 
 60 Halmos, Peter                Ridgefield H             39.44  11 
 61 Matarano, Joseph             Saint Joseph             39.46  10 
 62 Martinez, Angelo             Mahopac                  39.58  12 
 63 Greene, Julian               Saint Joseph             39.58  13 
 64 Cade, Cooper                 Iona Prep Sc             39.59   4 
 65 Francis, Malik               Kingston                 39.64  15 
 66 Yee, Nick                    Salesian Hig             39.65  17 
 67 Cohen, Tyler                 New Rochelle             39.65  10 
 68 Ivey, Brian                  john jay CR              39.79  18 
 69 Reed, Chris                  Union Cathol             39.87   9 
 70 Thomes-Locke, Joshua         Yonkers                  39.88   3 
 71 Pravetz, Devin               Smithtown Ea             39.97  11 
 72 Koester, Steven              Rye                      40.31   9 
 73 Franke, Colin                Cornwall                 40.33  13 
 74 Fields, Darren               Union Cathol             40.47  14 
 75 Acocella, Michael            Somers                   40.52  13 
 76 Morales, Anthony             Smithtown                40.59  12 
 77 Thibault, Matthew            Arlington                40.59  16 
 78 Misko, Antony                Suffern                  40.59  12 
 79 Follis, Thomas               Briarcliff               40.84  18 
 80 Keiter, George               Briarcliff               40.85  16 
 81 Dubicki, Marc                North Babylo             40.86   7 
 82 Siegel, Alexander            fox lane                 41.05  15 
 83 Duffy, Kenneth               fox lane                 41.06  17 
 84 Barr, Reece                  john jay CR              41.14  20 
 85 Rivera, Avel                 Northport                41.22  15 
 86 Kusi, Jamelle                Union Cathol             41.28  14 
 87 Gorman, Jack                 Valhalla                 41.33  15 
 88 Cone, Malik                  North Babylo             41.38  11 
 89 Yolas, Ricardo               Arlington                41.40  19 
 90 Lafferty, Andrew             Syosset                  41.45  14 
 91 Jacksen, Justin              Valhalla                 41.53  14 
 92 Zerilli, Stephen             Friends Acad             41.56  19 
 93 Sanchez, Jimmy               Yonkers                  41.61  15 
 94 Wozney, Edward               Smithtown Ea             41.68  17 
 95 Lambert, Amado               Salesian Hig             41.73  20 
 96 Winters, Jahjuan             North Babylo             41.90  10 
 97 Lynch, Owen                  Briarcliff               41.92  18 
 98 Sherman, Michael             Syosset                  41.95  17 
 99 Walsh, William               Somers                   41.98  10 
100 Nguyen, Chris                Kingston                 41.99  16 
101 Creekmore, Lashaun           Bay Shore                42.23  14 
102 dobres, mark                 Massapequa H             42.68  20 
103 Moretti, Ryan                Harrison Hig             42.78  13 
104 Augustin, Sam                Northport                42.95  12 
105 Calabrase, John              Bronxville               43.15  21 
106 Catalanotto, Tom             Massapequa H             43.15  16 
107 Feldman, Zeke                fox lane                 43.16  21 
108 Jimenez, Ricardo             Salesian Hig             43.44  19 
109 Vargus, David                Somers                   43.63  18 
110 Cremin, Patric               Salesian Hig             43.66  18 
111 Hodes, Ryan                  Great Neck S             43.90  20 
112 Flicker, Ethan               Friends Acad             44.09  21 
113 Hodes, Jared                 Great Neck S             44.31  20 
114 Smith, Learoy                Yonkers                  44.33  17 
115 Stelluti, Nick               john jay CR              44.40  21 
116 Lee, Hyun Jung               Edgemont                 44.66  19 
117 Acevedo, Jose                Somers                   45.01  18 
118 Lauder, Joey                 Greenwich Ce             45.47  19 
119 Graham, Stephen              Friends Acad             46.07  19 
120 Wilson, Bryce                john jay CR              46.15  22 
121 Liu, Yuhan                   Great Neck S             46.33  22 
122 Lutz, Seth                   Greenwich Ce             46.47  20 
123 Sirotkin, Robert             Great Neck S             47.88  22 
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Kamryn             Suffern                1:35.23   1 
  2 Knowles, Sarah               Shenendehowa           1:37.44   1 
  3 Decker, Jillian              Cornwall               1:37.53   1 
  4 Kirby, Caroline              Bronxville             1:38.59   1 
  5 Holland, Laura               Bronxville             1:38.80   1 
  6 Nohilly, Brooke              john jay CR            1:39.16   1 
  7 Liporace, Renee              Suffern                1:41.81   1 
  8 Mercorella, Hannah           Ridgefield H           1:43.83   1 
  9 Jasminski, Katherine         Ridgefield H           1:44.14   1 
 10 Schenk, Siobhan              Ursuline               1:44.38   1 
 11 Lamadieu, Cassandra          Union Cathol           1:44.67   2 
 12 Sabatino, Olivia             Half Hollow            1:45.26   2 
 13 Strobl, Brigitte             Bayport-Blue           1:45.41   2 
 14 Catalano, Brooke             West Islip             1:45.51   1 
 15 Molzon, Rachel               Northport HS           1:45.88   2 
 16 Phillips, Nicola             Bronxville             1:45.97   2 
 17 Ircha, Kirsten               Bronxville             1:46.74   3 
 18 Saxe, Noelle                 Colonie Cent           1:48.28   3 
 19 Smith, Madeline              Bay Shore              1:48.58   2 
 20 Nicosia, Leslie              Cornwall               1:48.60   1 
 21 Brosnan, Erin                Valhalla               1:48.96   2 
 22 Orr, Sydney                  Ursuline               1:49.13   2 
 23 Pirkl, Anna                  Bay Shore              1:49.68   2 
 24 Farah, Rachael               Syosset                1:50.31   3 
 25 Shin, Caren                  Northport HS           1:51.13   5 
 26 Nogula, Samantha             Mahopac                1:51.66   8 
 27 Boylan, Mary Grace           Cornwall               1:51.71   5 
 28 McDonough, Meghan            Northport HS           1:51.84   4 
 29 Peck, Ally                   Bay Shore              1:52.05   3 
 30 Brady, Emily                 Bayport-Blue           1:52.22   4 
 31 Aguirre, Michelle            Harrison Hig           1:52.46   3 
 32 Regan, Caroline              Ursuline               1:52.62   4 
 33 Sainvil, Ashley              New Rochelle           1:52.87   7 
 34 Ohnemus, Callista            john jay CR            1:52.96   4 
 35 Raysor, Moriah               New Rochelle           1:53.07   2 
 36 Siebert, Kelly               Syosset                1:53.23   6 
 37 Eisinger, Ella               Harrison Hig           1:53.41   4 
 38 McGovern, Lindsey            Bayport-Blue           1:53.42   3 
 39 Realander, Julia             Ridgefield H           1:53.44   3 
 39 Annunziata, Stephanie        Union Cathol           1:53.44   4 
 41 Nangle, Kristen              Valhalla               1:53.51   2 
 42 DeLaPaz, Abigail             Arlington              1:53.58   7 
 43 D'Acchille, Lucia            Greenwich Ce           1:54.04   5 
 44 Pu, Jabin                    Great Neck S           1:54.17   8 
 45 Yablonski, Gabby             john jay CR            1:54.30   3 
 46 Klemens, Klaire              West Islip             1:54.36   3 
 47 Norfleet, Loren              Colonie Cent           1:54.44   6 
 48 Supernant, Mina              Pearl River            1:55.15   5 
 49 Decker, Sydney               Cornwall               1:55.50   3 
 50 Rosenbaum, Hailey            Syosset                1:55.55   7 
 51 Dicapua, Daniela             fox lane               1:55.83   5 
 52 Power, Noelle                Ursuline               1:55.88   4 
 53 Shen, Amanda                 Great Neck S           1:56.17   7 
 54 Secor, Lexi                  Colonie Cent           1:56.58   6 
 55 Hergenrother, Julia          Ridgefield H           1:56.76   3 
 56 Parnow, Kathleen             Pearl River            1:56.83   5 
 57 Wertz, Alex                  Bayport-Blue           1:57.60   4 
 58 Urhin, Samantha              Northport HS           1:57.66   4 
 59 Zhang, Annie                 Great Neck S           1:57.78   8 
 60 Cronin, Teagan               john jay CR            1:57.87   4 
 61 Ryan, Sarah                  Harrison Hig           1:57.89   6 
 62 Lashinsky, Sara              West Islip             1:58.28   6 
 63 Rezai, Lily                  Somers                 1:58.49   6 
 64 Golembeski, Paige            Bay Shore              1:59.07   4 
 65 Sukonnik, Jenny              Briarcliff             1:59.14   7 
 66 Harjes, Carly                Kingston               1:59.36   2 
 67 Payman, Kira                 Arlington              2:01.19   8 
 68 Hamidian, Shaminta           Great Neck S           2:01.74   8 
 69 Deutsch, Emma                Friends Acad           2:01.80   6 
 70 Kapur, Anjali                Somers                 2:02.24   7 
 71 Cronin, Emma                 Greenwich Ce           2:02.49   5 
 72 Buckner-wolfson, Emery       Rye                    2:02.81   7 
 73 Mcgowan, Jackie              Rye                    2:02.81   6 
 74 Giacobbe, Lauren             Somers                 2:03.21   7 
 75 Jaworski, Brittany           Pearl River            2:03.28   7 
 76 Martinez, Shelsea            New Rochelle           2:03.33   4 
 77 Haindl, Kaila                fox lane               2:04.57   6 
 78 Spyhalsky, Autumn            Kingston               2:05.44   5 
 79 Lapham, Hilary               Greenwich Ce           2:06.00   6 
 80 Rickles, Molly               Briarcliff             2:06.48   5 
 81 Lotocky, Claryssa            Arlington              2:06.75   8 
 82 Smith, Mackenzie             Rye                    2:07.00   7 
 83 Jordan, Bailey               Kingston               2:08.19   5 
 84 D'Aragona, Veronika          Kingston               2:08.40   5 
 85 Snell, Olivia                Greenwich Ce           2:09.40   8 
 86 Seltzer, Lena                West Islip             2:09.56   6 
 87 Baffour-Auauah, Evelyn       Yonkers                2:10.02   8 
 88 Pertak, Brianna              Harrison Hig           2:10.57   7 
 89 PraterLee, Gillian           Arlington              2:11.98   8 
 90 Henry, Mary Kate             Pearl River            2:13.56   8 
 91 Mazzola, Emilie              Briarcliff             2:16.99   8 
 
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Kory             Half Hollow            1:24.59   1 
  2 Hardy, Denzel                Half Hollow            1:24.59   1 
  3 Hetterich, Charles           West Islip             1:24.83   1 
  4 Somma, Mike                  Christian Br           1:24.94   1 
  5 Farr, Steve                  Christian Br           1:26.82   1 
  6 Martiny, Michael             West Islip             1:27.12   1 
  7 Morrison, Joe                Arlington              1:27.15   2 
  8 Worsley, Alex                Somers                 1:27.25   2 
  9 Sorrentino, Dave             Christian Br           1:27.39   1 
 10 Napoli, Sam                  Northport              1:27.69   1 
 11 Tobin-Miyaji, Yuto           Valhalla               1:27.88   1 
 12 Herrmann, Eric               Smithtown Ea           1:27.91   1 
 13 Henderson, Jakell            Union Cathol           1:28.65   1 
 14 Sagendorf, Brian             Union Cathol           1:28.77   1 
 15 Schott, Tom                  Miller Place           1:28.96   2 
 16 Saavedra, Christian          Harrison Hig           1:28.97   3 
 17 Garry, Evan                  Syosset                1:29.18   3 
 18 Zeng, Simon                  Great Neck S           1:29.36   2 
 19 Craig, Noah                  Bay Shore              1:29.62   5 
 20 Feighan, Vaughn              Arlington              1:29.78   2 
 21 Eng, Tim                     Massapequa H           1:29.87   3 
 22 Hinchey, Chris               New Rochelle           1:30.14   2 
 23 Nieves, Jon                  Iona Prep Sc           1:30.18   2 
 24 Teese, Patrick               Smithtown Ea           1:30.22   2 
 25 Carpenter, Ethan             Smithtown Ea           1:30.23   2 
 26 Oakes, Andrew                Ridgefield H           1:30.26   5 
 27 Meisenbacher, Stephen        Saint Joseph           1:30.30   4 
 28 Takatsu, Kenta               Rye                    1:30.96   3 
 29 Gordon, Richie               Ridgefield H           1:31.13   4 
 30 Jones, Oliver                Ridgefield H           1:31.22   5 
 31 Ballarano, Vincent           Northport              1:31.31   2 
 32 Romeo, Nick                  Iona Prep Sc           1:31.50   3 
 33 Patel, Dilan                 Briarcliff             1:32.18   5 
 34 Akinwunmi, Tobbi             Beacon                 1:32.24   3 
 35 Ivey, Brian                  john jay CR            1:32.34   4 
 36 Agunzo, Nicholas             Smithtown              1:32.44   4 
 37 Doherty, Adrian              john jay CR            1:32.59   7 
 38 Cornico, Edward              Iona Prep Sc           1:32.72   3 
 39 St. Germain, Connor          Cornwall               1:32.73   4 
 40 McCue, Michael               Roy C. Ketch           1:33.21   4 
 41 Sullivan, Kyle               Cornwall               1:33.22   5 
 42 Parisi, Bobby                Iona Prep Sc           1:33.38   4 
 43 Timbrouck, Nick              Kingston               1:33.39   4 
 44 Herbert, Stephen             Somers                 1:33.42   7 
 45 Parker, Zachary              North Babylo           1:33.90   3 
 46 Comilang, James              Bay Shore              1:33.97   6 
 47 Sherman, Jack                Great Neck S           1:34.02   3 
 48 Anglim, Stephen              Miller Place           1:34.05   7 
 49 Stanwise, arthur             Massapequa H           1:34.07   4 
 50 Mehra, Aditya                Miller Place           1:34.08   7 
 51 Chen, Max                    Syosset                1:34.20   7 
 52 Shin, Minjae                 Northport              1:34.53   3 
 53 Cutrone, Andrew              West Islip             1:34.55   3 
 54 Cohen, Robbie                Ridgefield H           1:34.61   8 
 55 Follis, William              Briarcliff             1:35.14   8 
 56 Pinto, matthew               Massapequa H           1:35.18   5 
 57 Ortega, Justin               Bay Shore              1:35.38   5 
 58 Castro, Agustin              Yonkers                1:35.62   8 
 59 Goldmann, Andrew             Arlington              1:35.64   4 
 60 Grossman, Eli                Syosset                1:35.93   8 
 61 Cohen, Kyle                  Edgemont               1:36.03   6 
 62 Konigsberg, Matthew          Harrison Hig           1:36.41   6 
 63 Noce, Matthew                Smithtown              1:36.69   6 
 64 Gardner, Skyler              Suffern                1:36.93   7 
 65 Bauckham, Jack               Somers                 1:36.99   6 
 66 Neves, Anthony               Great Neck S           1:37.14   5 
 67 Wetzel, Joe                  Northport              1:37.50   2 
 68 Reynolds, Cal                Rye                    1:37.53   8 
 69 Barragan, Jonathan           New Rochelle           1:38.21   4 
 70 Brown, James                 Greenwich Ce           1:38.53   8 
 71 Kreder, Eric                 Valhalla               1:38.56   5 
 72 Springer, Jason              Suffern                1:38.66   6 
 73 McRae, Elijah                Beacon                 1:38.70   9 
 74 Mathewson, Luca              New Rochelle           1:39.13   6 
 75 Healy, Emmett                Bay Shore              1:39.74   9 
 76 Catanzaro, Michael           Arlington              1:39.80   8 
 77 Gardner, Anthony             North Babylo           1:39.84   5 
 78 Cuppari, Nick                Union Cathol           1:39.85   3 
 79 Mohammad, Alfred             Union Cathol           1:39.92   5 
 80 Thurau, Gabe                 Cornwall               1:39.96   6 
 81 D'Acchille, Lucian           Greenwich Ce           1:40.14   9 
 82 Jung, John                   Smithtown              1:40.24   7 
 83 Gorman, Jonathan             Somers                 1:40.36   8 
 84 Wu, Jason                    North Babylo           1:40.86   6 
 85 Bracht, Garrett              Smithtown Ea           1:41.39   8 
 86 Nelson, Nicholas             Harrison Hig           1:41.46   6 
 87 Konopka, Arthur              North Babylo           1:41.50   7 
 88 Economou, Rob                New Rochelle           1:41.59   8 
 89 Breufach, Thomas             Syosset                1:42.34   8 
 90 Grieco, Ben                  Bronxville             1:42.46   9 
 91 DiFeo, Robert                Valhalla               1:43.55   5 
 92 Willis, Mark                 Rye                    1:43.57   9 
 93 Pritchard, Khaleed           Salesian Hig           1:44.23   4 
 94 Searrano, Joel               Salesian Hig           1:44.80   8 
 95 Catapano, Tyler              Massapequa H           1:44.98   8 
 96 Zhang, John                  Great Neck S           1:46.11   9 
 97 Struhl, Zachary              Harrison Hig           1:46.58   6 
 98 Van Ham, Dillan              Suffern                1:47.33   8 
 99 Reilly, Colin                Cornwall               1:47.69   9 
100 Decker, Sean                 Kingston               1:48.35   9 
101 Quevedo, Alvaro              Salesian Hig           1:48.43   6 
102 LaRosa, Anthony              Salesian Hig           1:55.63   7 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Suffern  'A'                                        1:47.03   1 
  2 New Rochelle  'A'                                   1:47.42   1 
  3 Union Catholic  'A'                                 1:47.75   1 
  4 Harrison  'A'                                       1:49.01   2 
  5 Miller Place  'A'                                   1:50.22   1 
  6 Union Catholic  'B'                                 1:50.26   2 
  7 Bronxville  'A'                                     1:51.56   1 
  8 Miller Place  'B'                                   1:51.77   4 
  9 Northport  'A'                                      1:52.00   2 
 10 Bayport-Blue Point  'A'                             1:53.23   4 
 11 Bay Shore  'A'                                      1:54.84   2 
 12 Kingston  'A'                                       1:55.12   2 
 13 Bronxville  'B'                                     1:55.72   3 
 14 Syosset  'A'                                        1:55.96   5 
 15 Half Hollow Hills Hsw  'A'                          1:56.44   6 
 16 Yonkers  'A'                                        1:57.18   1 
 17 Somers  'A'                                         1:57.62   3 
 18 Mahopac  'A'                                        1:57.75   7 
 19 Bayport-Blue Point  'B'                             1:58.41   4 
 20 Ridgefield  'A'                                     1:58.46   3 
 20 Harrison  'B'                                       1:58.46   3 
 22 Kingston  'B'                                       1:58.83   3 
 23 Arlington  'B'                                      1:59.32   5 
 24 Beacon  'A'                                         1:59.44   3 
 25 Valhalla  'A'                                       1:59.71   4 
 26 New Rochelle  'B'                                   1:59.71   2 
 27 Northport  'B'                                      2:01.20   5 
 28 Friends Academy  'A'                                2:02.18   5 
 29 Yonkers  'B'                                        2:02.55   4 
 30 West Islip  'A'                                     2:02.65   7 
 31 Bay Shore  'B'                                      2:03.78   6 
 32 Ursuline  'B'                                       2:05.69   5 
 33 Ursuline  'A'                                       2:06.05   4 
 34 Great Neck South  'A'                               2:06.50   7 
 35 Suffern  'B'                                        2:07.40   8 
 36 John Jay CR  'A'                                    2:09.54   5 
 37 Greenwich Central  'A'                              2:09.58   6 
 38 Great Neck South  'B'                               2:14.95   8 
 39 Arlington  'A'                                      2:15.18   8 
 40 Greenwich Central  'B'                              2:17.25   7 
 41 John Jay CR  'B'                                    2:17.76   8 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Half Hollow Hills West  'A'                         1:30.81   1 
  2 Beacon  'B'                                         1:33.37   2 
  3 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                     1:33.46   1 
  4 New Rochelle  'A'                                   1:34.12   2 
  5 Kingston  'A'                                       1:34.27   2 
  6 Cornwall  'A'                                       1:35.04   3 
  7 Saint Joseph  'A'                                   1:35.31   2 
  8 Harrison  'A'                                       1:35.70   4 
  9 West Islip  'A'                                     1:36.15   6 
 10 Bay Shore  'A'                                      1:36.47   4 
 11 Ridgefield Hs-Ct  'A'                               1:36.63   2 
 12 Massapequa  'A'                                     1:36.70   5 
 13 Iona Prep  'A'                                      1:36.91   1 
 14 Smithtown West  'A'                                 1:37.35   6 
 15 Northport  'A'                                      1:37.57   1 
 16 Rye  'A'                                            1:37.66   4 
 17 Union Catholic  'A'                                 1:37.69   1 
 18 Bronxville  'A'                                     1:37.92   5 
 19 Smithtown East  'A'                                 1:38.01  10 
 20 North Babylon  'A'                                  1:38.67   3 
 21 Iona Prep  'B'                                      1:38.79   5 
 22 New Rochelle  'C'                                   1:39.23   4 
 23 Union Catholic  'B'                                 1:40.31   3 
 24 Kingston  'B'                                       1:40.34   3 
 25 Edgemont  'A'                                       1:40.72   6 
 26 Valhalla  'A'                                       1:41.60   5 
 27 Smithtown West  'B'                                 1:41.81   9 
 28 Yonkers  'A'                                        1:41.89   2 
 29 West Islip  'B'                                     1:41.96   8 
 30 Ridgefield Hs-Ct  'C'                               1:42.21   7 
 31 Harrison  'B'                                       1:42.26   6 
 32 Somers  'A'                                         1:42.27   5 
 33 Rye  'B'                                            1:42.44   7 
 34 Cornwall  'B'                                       1:42.45   7 
 35 Arlington  'A'                                      1:42.72   8 
 36 Syosset  'A'                                        1:42.97   8 
 37 Yonkers  'B'                                        1:43.11   4 
 38 North Babylon  'B'                                  1:43.24   5 
 39 Smithtown East  'B'                                 1:43.29  10 
 40 Briarcliff  'A'                                     1:43.89   7 
 41 Salesian  'A'                                       1:44.91   7 
 42 Suffern  'A'                                        1:45.02   7 
 43 Bronxville  'B'                                     1:45.02   9 
 44 Arlington  'B'                                      1:45.71   9 
 45 Massapequa  'B'                                     1:45.89   6 
 46 Northport  'B'                                      1:46.49   4 
 47 Great Neck South  'A'                               1:46.83   8 
 48 Greenwich Central  'A'                              1:47.69   9 
 49 Salesian  'B'                                       1:48.14   8 
 50 John Jay CR  'A'                                    1:48.67   9 
 51 Somers  'B'                                         1:49.13   6 
 52 Friends Academy  'A'                                1:52.32  10 
 53 Great Neck South  'B'                               1:55.33  10 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cornwall  'A'                                       4:13.88   1 
  2 Colonie Central  'A'                                4:21.11   1 
  3 John Jay CR  'A'                                    4:22.00   2 
  4 Bay Shore  'A'                                      4:23.44   1 
  5 Northport  'A'                                      4:24.64   1 
  6 Arlington  'A'                                      4:27.24   1 
  7 Half Hollow Hills Hsw  'A'                          4:29.82   4 
  8 Briarcliff  'A'                                     4:29.99   2 
  9 Ursuline  'A'                                       4:30.91   1 
 10 Ridgefield  'A'                                     4:34.68   2 
 11 Arlington  'B'                                      4:34.86   3 
 12 Colonie Central  'B'                                4:36.22   2 
 13 New Rochelle  'A'                                   4:38.13   2 
 14 Kingston  'B'                                       4:38.41   3 
 15 Rye  'A'                                            4:38.90   3 
 16 Cornwall  'B'                                       4:39.61   3 
 17 Somers  'A'                                         4:42.35   3 
 18 Suffern  'A'                                        4:42.88   2 
 19 Suffern  'B'                                        4:46.77   4 
 20 Bayport-Blue Point  'A'                             4:47.01   3 
 21 Northport  'B'                                      4:48.28   4 
 22 Somers  'B'                                         4:48.30   4 
 23 Ursuline  'B'                                       4:50.06   4 
 24 Valhalla  'A'                                       4:50.57   5 
 25 John Jay CR  'B'                                    4:52.33   5 
 26 Bay Shore  'B'                                      4:54.54   5 
 27 Greenwich Central  'A'                              4:55.43   4 
 28 Kingston  'C'                                       4:55.74   5 
 29 Yonkers  'B'                                        5:03.39   3 
 30 Greenwich Central  'B'                              5:06.22   5 
 31 Rye  'B'                                            5:09.03   5 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x1 Mile Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shenendehowa  'A'                                  18:12.09   1 
  2 Bay Shore  'A'                                     18:41.05   1 
  3 Kingston  'A'                                      18:41.77   1 
  4 Rye  'A'                                           19:02.44   1 
  5 Cornwall  'A'                                      19:05.92   1 
  6 Massapequa  'A'                                    19:06.70   1 
  7 Arlington  'A'                                     19:11.26   1 
  8 New Rochelle  'B'                                  19:13.63   1 
  9 Briarcliff  'A'                                    19:14.30   1 
 10 Bronxville  'A'                                    19:15.84   2 
 11 Saint Joseph  'A'                                  19:17.68   2 
 12 Fox Lane  'A'                                      19:19.57   2 
 13 Smithtown West  'A'                                19:25.73   1 
 14 Union Catholic  'A'                                19:29.06   2 
 15 Northport  'A'                                     19:30.55   1 
 16 Somers  'A'                                        19:31.18   2 
 17 Iona Prep  'A'                                     19:32.54   2 
 18 Valhalla  'A'                                      19:43.50   2 
 19 Smithtown East  'A'                                19:50.84   2 
 20 Miller Place  'A'                                  19:56.14   2 
 21 Roy C. Ketcham  'A'                                19:56.31   2 
 22 Suffern  'A'                                       20:13.97   2 
 23 North Babylon  'A'                                 20:13.99   2 
 24 John Jay CR  'A'                                   21:15.76   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Sydney           Union Cathol              7.94   1 
  2 Goode, Aviana                Bay Shore                 8.47   1 
  3 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria      New Rochelle              8.67   1 
  4 Chadwick, Amaya              Union Cathol              8.85   2 
  5 Gibbs, Janelle               Union Cathol              8.94   1 
  6 Coverson, Jordan             Union Cathol              8.94   2 
  7 Darius, Rachel               New Rochelle              8.98   2 
  8 Baston, Patrice              Bay Shore                 9.09   1 
  9 Dolan, Dariya                Bayport-Blue              9.28   2 
 10 Diaz, Diana                  New Rochelle              9.29   3 
 11 Greenbaum, Kyra              Suffern                   9.39   1 
 12 Cooper, Monae                New Rochelle              9.46   2 
 13 Sidoti, Christa              Cornwall                  9.46   2 
 14 Cibuls, Kathleen             Bayport-Blue              9.48   1 
 15 LaManna, Erica Anne          Harrison Hig              9.58   2 
 16 Williams, Regine             Half Hollow               9.61   3 
 17 Mroz, Vivian                 Bronxville                9.65   3 
 18 Lee, Gillian                 Syosset                   9.86   4 
 19 Polloni, Amanda              Mahopac                  10.03   3 
 20 Strobl, Brigitte             Bayport-Blue             10.24   4 
 21 Jones, Ansley                Bronxville               10.28   2 
 22 Prisco, Lexi                 Somers                   10.31   3 
 23 McGovern, Lindsey            Bayport-Blue             10.31   4 
 24 Cardascia, Christine         Harrison Hig             10.32   4 
 25 Provino, Julia               Harrison Hig             10.35   5 
 26 Wisehart, Fiona              john jay CR              10.35   6 
 27 Geiger, Annie                Arlington                10.41   6 
 28 Mercado, Kaylen              Arlington                10.47   7 
 29 Giangola, Nicole             Bronxville               10.47   6 
 30 Murabito, Katherine          Harrison Hig             10.49   6 
 31 Kassidy, Murtaugh            Cornwall                 10.53   4 
 32 Aminy, Yasamen               Half Hollow              10.70   5 
 33 Austin-Brooks, Doris         Yonkers                  10.75   3 
 34 Roche, Jen                   Ursuline                 10.77   5 
 35 Newman, Kathleen             john jay CR              10.82   6 
 36 Martinez, Erica              Bay Shore                10.82   5 
 37 Lam, Melanie                 Great Neck S             10.91   5 
 38 Jones, Fiona                 Bronxville               10.95   5 
 39 D'Acchille, Linnea           Greenwich Ce             10.97   4 
 40 Giglio, Melissa              Valhalla                 10.99   7 
 41 Henry, Kristen               Cornwall                 11.09   5 
 42 Bitanji, Bruna               Great Neck S             11.10   5 
 43 Cronin, Emma                 Greenwich Ce             11.10   7 
 44 Smith, Mackenzie             Rye                      11.27   6 
 45 Bespolka, Olivia             Valhalla                 11.27   7 
 46 D'Acchille, Lucia            Greenwich Ce             11.69   7 
 47 Pu, Jabin                    Great Neck S             11.78   6 
 48 Reddy, Megha                 Great Neck S             12.27   7 
 49 Barone, Gabrielle            Half Hollow              12.35   3 
 50 cree, olivia                 john jay CR              24.53   8 
 51 Herbin, Shaccara             Arlington                24.81   8 
 52 Millard, Maureen             Rye                      24.99   8 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Taylor           Union Cathol              7.73   1 
  2 Alexander, Chris             Christian Br              7.90   1 
  3 Russell, Conner              Cornwall                  8.07   1 
  4 Hinds, Malik                 Bay Shore                 8.09   1 
  5 Washington, Jordan           Iona Prep Sc              8.15   1 
  6 Mathelier, Justus            Cornwall                  8.16   2 
  7 Adams, David                 Beacon                    8.34   2 
  8 Burns, John                  New Rochelle              8.37   1 
  9 Lebit, Ben                   Smithtown Ea              8.47   3 
 10 Zeblinsky, Tim               Northport                 8.58   2 
 11 Lopez, Jonathon              Iona Prep Sc              8.61   2 
 12 Quilla, Christopher          Smithtown                 8.65   3 
 13 Catinella, Rob               Massapequa H              8.68   3 
 14 Graves, Carter               Iona Prep Sc              8.72   3 
 15 Claxton, William             Smithtown Ea              8.80   3 
 16 Konigsberg, Matthew          Harrison Hig              8.81   4 
 17 Na, Sean                     Great Neck S              8.82   2 
 18 Reed, Chris                  Union Cathol              8.83   4 
 19 Mayer, Kendall               Union Cathol              8.83   6 
 20 Wilson-King, Emilio          Yonkers                   8.86   4 
 21 Booker, Brandon              Beacon                    8.91   3 
 22 Lauriguet, Andrew            West Islip                8.92   7 
 23 Duffy, Kenneth               fox lane                  8.94   5 
 24 Ortega, Justin               Bay Shore                 8.94   3 
 25 Roderka, Luke                Northport                 8.96   4 
 26 Riegel, Kevin                West Islip                9.06   5 
 27 Gordon, Richie               Ridgefield H              9.08   5 
 28 Arias, Miguel                Valhalla                  9.18   6 
 29 Sloat, CJ                    Iona Prep Sc              9.20   2 
 30 Barone, John                 Smithtown                 9.28   5 
 31 Harvey, Mike                 Northport                 9.29   3 
 32 Benzakein, Samuel            West Islip                9.30   6 
 33 Dinger, Scott                Smithtown                 9.39   7 
 34 Hinchey, Chris               New Rochelle              9.40   4 
 35 Diaz, Brandon                Arlington                 9.45   8 
 36 Brickman, David              Arlington                 9.56   5 
 37 Miranda, Alec                Rye                       9.64   2 
 38 kaufmann, ryan               Massapequa H              9.65   8 
 39 Romero, Mario                Arlington                 9.67   5 
 40 Back, Dylan                  Suffern                   9.71   8 
 41 Montoni, Robert              Smithtown                 9.81   7 
 42 Brewer, Ian                  Union Cathol              9.84   7 
 43 Pottenger, Luke              Edgemont                  9.84   9 
 44 Cephas, Nick                 Arlington                 9.87   7 
 45 Hallahan, Troy               Smithtown Ea              9.89   4 
 46 Cho, Andrew                  Northport                 9.96   7 
 47 Zhang, Sean                  Great Neck S             10.08   7 
 48 Moore, Owen                  Rye                      10.09  10 
 49 Olavarria, Maximo            Cornwall                 10.21   9 
 50 Xenikakis, Vasilios          Valhalla                 10.23   7 
 51 Mattison, Jun                Harrison Hig             10.29   4 
 52 Kim, Josh                    Ridgefield H             10.36   9 
 53 Rodriguez, Rafael            Rye                      10.47  10 
 54 Howells, Alec                Rye                      10.61   8 
 55 Burns, Joe                   New Rochelle             10.87   9 
 56 Xiao, Jonathan               Great Neck S             10.91   8 
 57 Croen, Zach                  Somers                   10.93  10 
 58 Parker, Ryan                 North Babylo             11.02   6 
 59 Tchinnis, Paul               North Babylo             11.09   9 
 60 Ferro, Nico                  Somers                   11.19  10 
 61 Pennella, Elliot             Valhalla                 11.20   6 
 62 Didier, Devin                North Babylo             11.26   9 
 63 Haigh, Richard               Somers                   11.47  10 
 64 Yam, Aaron                   Great Neck S             11.75   8 
 65 Dubicki, Marc                North Babylo             12.17   6 
 
Event 13  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Terrel                Beacon                 6-03.00  
  2 Claxton, Daniel              Smithtown Ea          J6-03.00  
  3 Murray, Marcus               North Babylo           6-00.00  
  4 Mayer, Kendall               Union Cathol          J6-00.00  
  5 Odigie, Iyore                North Babylo           5-10.00  
  6 Lebit, Ben                   Smithtown Ea          J5-10.00  
  7 Wilson-King, Emilio          Yonkers                5-08.00  
  7 Mattera, Jimmy               West Islip             5-08.00  
  7 McNamara, Jack               Christian Br           5-08.00  
  7 Samuelson, Tom               Iona Prep Sc           5-08.00  
  7 Bruno, Lucas                 Iona Prep Sc           5-08.00  
  7 Bayuelo, Andres              Edgemont               5-08.00  
 13 Williams, Brandan            Arlington              5-06.00  
 13 Hutchings, Kevin             Edgemont               5-06.00  
 13 Akinwunmi, Tobbi             Beacon                 5-06.00  
 13 Murphy, Christopher          Smithtown              5-06.00  
 13 Greco, Hunter                Smithtown              5-06.00  
 13 Morgan, Brandon              Union Cathol           5-06.00  
 19 Smith, Mike                  Greenwich Ce           5-03.00  
 19 McNamara, Chris              Suffern                5-03.00  
 19 Krawetz, Eric                Iona Prep Sc           5-03.00  
 19 Cassidy, Kevin               West Islip             5-03.00  
 -- Acocella, Michael            Somers                     DNF  
 -- Maloney, Numan               Somers                     DNF  
 -- Garibaldi, Joseph            Smithtown                  DNF  
 -- Moore, Owen                  Rye                        DNF  
 -- Springer, Jason              Suffern                    DNF  
 -- Lo, Jeff                     Great Neck S               DNF  
 -- McRae, Elijah                Beacon                     DNF  
 -- Tuosto, Chris                Somers                     DNF  
 -- Cafri, Dmitry                Briarcliff                 DNF  
 -- Yu, Ricky                    Great Neck S               DNF  
 -- Choo, Perry                  Great Neck S               DNF  
 -- Buckhout, Andrew             Arlington                  DNF  
 -- Pusey, Fitzgerald            North Babylo               DNF  
 -- Fries, Chris                 West Islip                 DNF  
 -- Mack, Eric                   Union Cathol               DNF  
 -- Kelly, liam                  john jay CR                DNF  
 -- White, Leon                  Massapequa H               DNF  
 -- Gibbs, Keonee                Kingston                   DNF  
 -- Clarke, Thomas               Massapequa H               DNF  
 -- Alvarez, Simon               Arlington                  DNF  
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baisley, Paige               Beacon                 5-02.00  
  2 Peerman, Zoe                 Ursuline               5-00.00  
  3 Rose, Madison                Arlington              4-10.00  
  4 Pierre, Irene                New Rochelle          J4-10.00  
  5 Iasparo, Amanda              West Islip             4-08.00  
  5 Moses, Julianna              West Islip             4-08.00  
  7 Fastiggi, Amanda             Arlington             J4-08.00  
  7 Bitanji, Bruna               Great Neck S          J4-08.00  
  7 Loretz, Annie                Bayport-Blue          J4-08.00  
  7 Odenigbo, Kene               Ursuline              J4-08.00  
  7 MacDonald, Tirzah            New Rochelle          J4-08.00  
  7 McGahan, Nina                Northport HS          J4-08.00  
 13 Williams, Renee              Kingston               4-06.00  
 13 Shaw, Samantha               Kingston               4-06.00  
 13 Baisley, Grace               Beacon                 4-06.00  
 13 Henry, Kristen               Cornwall               4-06.00  
 13 Scott, Tyler                 Union Cathol           4-06.00  
 13 Gibbs, Janelle               Union Cathol           4-06.00  
 13 Kirby, Caroline              Bronxville             4-06.00  
 20 Hopper, Elizabeth            Arlington              4-03.00  
 20 Gensler, Taylor              Bayport-Blue           4-03.00  
 20 Galvin, Meghan               Syosset                4-03.00  
 20 May, Taylor                  Somers                 4-03.00  
 20 Melly, Katie                 Somers                 4-03.00  
 20 Kassidy, Murtaugh            Cornwall               4-03.00  
 20 Mariquit, Siobhan            Suffern                4-03.00  
 20 Loprieno, Sarah              Northport HS           4-03.00  
 20 Trupp, Sarah                 Bay Shore              4-03.00  
 20 Marjanovic, Anna             Northport HS           4-03.00  
 -- Lee, Daizha                  New Rochelle                NH  
 -- Martin, Mia                  Somers                      NH  
 -- Geng, Michelle               Great Neck S                NH  
 -- Robinson, Lindsay            Bay Shore                   NH  
 -- Zhang, Annie                 Great Neck S                NH  
 -- Carino, Harriet              Suffern                     NH  
 -- Jaworski, Brittany           Pearl River                 NH  
 
Event 15  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bomba, Daniel                Iona Prep Sc          13-06.00  
  2 Wheatley, Jahkeem            Iona Prep Sc         J13-06.00  
  3 Sagendorf, Brian             Union Cathol          13-00.00  
  4 Leanza, Matthew              Suffern               12-06.00  
  5 Gaudio, James                Christian Br          11-06.00  
  6 Morris, Connor               Christian Br         J11-06.00  
  7 Vaughan, Miller              Ridgefield H         J11-06.00  
  8 Steindl, Riley               Greenwich Ce          10-06.00  
  8 Best, Charlie                Iona Prep Sc          10-06.00  
 10 Cuppari, Nick                Union Cathol         J10-06.00  
 11 Miranda, Alec                Rye                    9-06.00  
 11 Howells, Alec                Rye                    9-06.00  
 11 Pennella, Elliot             Valhalla               9-06.00  
 11 Crozier, Jonathan            Harrison Hig           9-06.00  
 11 Neubauer, matthew            Massapequa H           9-06.00  
 11 Glover, Loukas               Harrison Hig           9-06.00  
 17 Pizzutello, Michael          Harrison Hig          J9-06.00  
 18 Kachejian, Jagger            Smithtown             J9-06.00  
 -- Cortese, Christopher         Somers                      NH  
 -- Emanuele, Michael            Somers                      NH  
 -- Valentino, Anthony           Massapequa H                NH  
 -- Bogert, Brandon              Kingston                    NH  
 -- Budney, Ryan                 Smithtown                   NH  
 -- English, Mars                Beacon                      NH  
 -- Putnam, Chris                Massapequa H                NH  
 -- Mack, Eric                   Union Cathol                NH  
 
Event 16  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luksha, Maddy                Ursuline              10-03.00  
  2 VanLedtje, Katarina          Cornwall               9-06.00  
  3 Mroz, Vivian                 Bronxville             8-00.00  
  3 Feuer, Devon                 New Rochelle           8-00.00  
  5 Huang, Alyssa                Somers                J8-00.00  
  6 Grieco, Amanda               Union Cathol           7-06.00  
  7 Grossberndt, Asha            fox lane              J7-06.00  
  7 Melly, Katie                 Somers                J7-06.00  
  9 Gaster, Kendyll              Beacon                J7-06.00  
 10 Carroll, Brid                Ursuline              J7-06.00  
 11 Herrera-Murphy, Alexa        Ursuline               7-00.00  
 12 Reina, Maya                  Arlington             J7-00.00  
 12 Ghizzone, Allyson            Union Cathol          J7-00.00  
 12 O'Donovan, Tara              Bay Shore             J7-00.00  
 15 Karr, Marina                 fox lane              J7-00.00  
 -- Lam, Melanie                 Great Neck S                NH  
 -- Jaworski, Brittany           Pearl River                 NH  
 -- Malisse, Caity               Somers                      NH  
 -- Kovoor, Sofia                Valhalla                    NH  
 -- Weiser, Charlotte            New Rochelle                NH  
 -- Giglio, Anna                 Valhalla                    NH  
 -- Pregnall, Hayli              Arlington                   NH  
 -- Mariquit, Siobhan            Suffern                     NH  
 -- Jobe, Sophia                 fox lane                    NH  
 
Event 17  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grey, Rayvon                 Beacon                45-02.00  
  2 Diakanwa, Josh               Iona Prep Sc          42-02.25  
  3 Pierre, Bradley              Bay Shore             41-11.50  
  4 Neubauer, matthew            Massapequa H          40-07.50  
  5 Hetterich, Charles           West Islip            40-03.00  
  6 Williams, Doug               Kingston              40-02.50  
  7 Odigie, Iyore                North Babylo          39-07.75  
  8 Chu, Mark                    Arlington             39-00.50  
  9 Cafri, Dmitry                Briarcliff            38-11.00  
 10 Moran, James                 Smithtown             38-08.00  
 11 Volz, Brendan                Smithtown Ea          38-06.75  
 12 Silver-Frankel, Elon         john jay CR           38-01.50  
 13 Calabrase, Michael           Bronxville            37-10.00  
 14 Parker, Zachary              North Babylo          37-08.75  
 15 Takatsu, Kenta               Rye                   37-02.00  
 16 Putnam, Chris                Massapequa H          36-07.00  
 17 Bruno, Lucas                 Iona Prep Sc          36-04.50  
 18 Bove, Greg                   West Islip            36-03.00  
 19 White, Leon                  Massapequa H          36-00.75  
 20 Witte, Jack                  Harrison Hig          35-10.75  
 21 Chen, Brandon                Great Neck S          35-08.50  
 22 Koester, Steven              Rye                   35-06.00  
 23 Moore, Owen                  Rye                   35-00.25  
 24 Montague, Lorne              Greenwich Ce          34-08.75  
 25 Tchinnis, Paul               North Babylo          34-03.00  
 26 McNamara, Chris              Suffern               33-10.50  
 27 Hueber, Jack                 West Islip            33-08.50  
 28 Kish, Richard                Beacon                33-08.00  
 29 Mariano, Adam                Suffern               33-07.75  
 30 Yu, Ricky                    Great Neck S          33-07.00  
 31 McCreesh, Evan               Smithtown Ea          33-05.25  
 32 Abernathy, Connor            Greenwich Ce          33-05.00  
 33 Jackson, Will                Arlington             33-01.00  
 34 Li, Winston                  Great Neck S          32-10.25  
 35 Haigh, Richard               Somers                32-07.75  
 36 D'Ascanio, Rocco             Somers                32-05.75  
 37 Civil, Lawrence              Cornwall              31-05.75  
 38 Tuosto, Chris                Somers                30-07.25  
 39 Martin, Alex                 Smithtown Ea          30-00.50  
 -- Riley, Marlon                New Rochelle              FOUL  
 
Event 18  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria      New Rochelle          34-09.00  
  2 Bespolka, Olivia             Valhalla              34-08.50  
  3 Abulencia, Mia               Half Hollow           34-05.00  
  4 Odenigbo, Kene               Ursuline              34-03.00  
  5 Henry, Bria                  Union Cathol          33-10.00  
  6 Sidoti, Christa              Cornwall              33-01.00  
  7 Pawar, Anya                  Half Hollow           32-00.00  
  8 Boone, Dera                  Beacon                31-11.00  
  9 Provino, Julia               Harrison Hig          31-10.00  
 10 Taffet, Kathryn              Great Neck S          31-03.00  
 11 Greenberg, Ji Ann            Great Neck S          31-02.00  
 11 Aguirre, Michelle            Harrison Hig          31-02.00  
 13 Diaz, Diana                  New Rochelle          30-10.00  
 14 Loretz, Annie                Bayport-Blue          30-08.00  
 15 Pregnall, Hayli              Arlington             30-04.00  
 16 Clarke, Joy                  Union Cathol          29-11.00  
 17 Mihlstin, Rachel             Bay Shore             29-07.00  
 18 Jean-Charles, Eva            Valhalla              29-06.50  
 19 MacDonald, Tirzah            New Rochelle          29-06.00  
 20 Brizon, Cheyenne             Pearl River           29-05.50  
 21 Webster, Chrislyn            Yonkers               29-01.00  
 22 Fastiggi, Amanda             Arlington             29-00.00  
 23 Duffy, Julia                 Briarcliff            28-10.00  
 24 Rosenblum, Michelle          Somers                28-09.00  
 25 Ahmad, Noor                  Bronxville            28-08.00  
 25 Kassidy, Murtaugh            Cornwall              28-08.00  
 27 Peerman, Zoe                 Ursuline              28-05.00  
 28 Hamidian, Shaminta           Great Neck S          28-01.00  
 29 LaRocca, Isabella            Somers                27-09.00  
 30 Shaw, Samantha               Kingston              27-08.00  
 31 Parnow, Kathleen             Pearl River           27-04.00  
 32 Karr, Marina                 fox lane              27-03.00  
 33 Azeez, Mariam                Yonkers               26-06.00  
 34 Giangola, Nicole             Bronxville            26-03.00  
 35 Houser, Julia                Greenwich Ce          25-04.00  
 36 Derenoncourt, Meghan         Pearl River           25-00.00  
 37 May, Taylor                  Somers                24-08.00  
 38 Rogerson, Julia              Kingston              23-09.50  
 39 O'Reilly, Olivia             Suffern               23-05.00  
 40 Peruffo, Alexa               Arlington             23-01.00  
 41 Perkins, Casey               Greenwich Ce          22-05.50  
 -- Murabito, Katherine          Harrison Hig              FOUL  
 -- Alliegro, Alexandra          Bayport-Blue              FOUL  
 
Event 19  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liskowitz, Andrew            Christian Br          55-11.00  
  2 Brennan, Sean                Union Cathol          54-08.25  
  3 Borowick, Alexander          Saint Joseph          52-02.50  
  4 Sheng, Eric                  Syosset               49-06.25  
  5 Putnam, John                 Massapequa H          47-06.25  
  6 Tyler, Xavier                Iona Prep Sc          46-01.50  
  7 Ircha, Steven                Bronxville            44-03.75  
  8 Hagan, Frankie               Iona Prep Sc          44-01.00  
  9 Lutkewitte, Will             Christian Br          43-05.00  
 10 Miraval, James               West Islip            42-09.25  
 11 Zimmerman, Jack              Briarcliff            42-02.00  
 12 Orlando, Francis             Cornwall              42-00.50  
 13 Waugh, Eric                  Half Hollow           41-04.50  
 14 Wertz, Robert                Smithtown Ea          40-11.00  
 15 Finklestein, Jake            Massapequa H          40-10.50  
 16 Ellison, Arminey             Half Hollow           40-05.25  
 17 Boddery, Kyle                Greenwich Ce          40-03.25  
 18 Doughty, Maxwell             Smithtown             40-02.00  
 19 Olivier, Brandon             Rye                   39-11.00  
 19 Nakionieczny, Paul           Northport             39-11.00  
 21 Morgan, John                 Union Cathol          39-08.25  
 21 Arena, Matt                  West Islip            39-08.25  
 23 Brinkman, Chris              Kingston              39-06.25  
 24 Reale, Frank                 Mahopac               38-05.00  
 25 Dimaggio, Jonah              Syosset               38-01.50  
 26 Smith, Jacob                 Edgemont              38-01.00  
 27 Yang, Kevin                  Great Neck S          37-10.00  
 28 Markowski, Matt              Christian Br          36-11.00  
 29 Enoch, John                  Somers                36-09.25  
 30 Hayes, Parker                Arlington             36-06.75  
 31 LoDolce, Christian           Harrison Hig          36-06.50  
 32 Ferretti, Peter              Somers                36-01.00  
 33 Souhrada, Brennan            Bay Shore             35-09.75  
 34 Borghard, Blake              Northport             35-08.00  
 35 Hirsh, Andrew                Harrison Hig          35-07.50  
 36 Flaherty, James              Valhalla              35-02.00  
 37 Shaw, Matthew                Cornwall              35-01.00  
 38 Emanuel, John                Rye                   34-10.00  
 39 Farr, Adam                   North Babylo          34-09.00  
 40 Andre, McDaniel              Suffern               34-04.50  
 41 Pasqualone, Joseph           Valhalla              34-00.50  
 42 Hagan, Jeff                  New Rochelle          34-00.00  
 43 Jochum, Jake                 Suffern               33-09.75  
 44 King, Zach                   New Rochelle          32-11.75  
 45 Xu, Daryl                    Great Neck S          32-10.25  
 46 Urli, Steve                  Massapequa H          32-09.00  
 47 Allen, Willam                North Babylo          32-08.25  
 48 Spanos, Alex                 Harrison Hig          32-06.50  
 49 Shaw, Nicholas               Cornwall              32-03.50  
 50 Wang, Jason                  Great Neck S          32-01.50  
 51 Siebold, Greg                Arlington             31-11.00  
 52 Kral, Thomas                 Smithtown             31-05.25  
 53 Farber, Max                  Kingston              31-04.50  
 54 Marx, Steven                 North Babylo          30-07.50  
 55 Casey, Nicholas              Greenwich Ce          28-11.25  
 56 Cossifos, Justin             New Rochelle          28-00.00  
 57 Formisano, Michael           Somers                25-07.25  
 58 Becker, Kallan               Greenwich Ce          21-10.25  
 -- Lawler, Matt                 Union Cathol              FOUL  
 -- Sanders, Peter               Northport                 FOUL  
 -- Weir, Timothy                Bronxville                FOUL  
 -- Oramas, Dominik              Smithtown Ea              FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Michael             Saint Joseph              FOUL  
 
Event 20  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hinds, Valerie               Kingston              39-09.50  
  2 Groton, Margaret             Somers                38-09.50  
  3 Redwood, Leeyan              Half Hollow           38-00.50  
  4 Jeffrey, Jessica             New Rochelle          33-04.75  
  5 Van Weele, Jeami             Bayport-Blue          32-10.50  
  6 Filosa, Helen                West Islip            32-00.00  
  7 Nardi, Endi                  Kingston              31-11.25  
  8 Cooper, Maya                 New Rochelle          31-02.50  
  9 Brown, Mafalda               Bay Shore             31-02.25  
 10 Montgomery, Briana           Suffern               31-01.75  
 11 Antenor, Kiandra             Suffern               30-06.50  
 12 Flaherty, Trish              Northport HS          30-02.75  
 13 Brewer, Abby                 Bayport-Blue          30-00.00  
 14 Falisi, Elaine               Northport HS          29-05.00  
 15 Curtin, Sarah                Cornwall              29-00.50  
 16 Frank, Ayanna                Bay Shore             28-11.00  
 17 Christie, Kayla              Bay Shore             28-06.75  
 18 Shine, Katherine             Briarcliff            28-05.50  
 19 Vilbrun, Christna            New Rochelle          28-05.25  
 20 Martin, Mia                  Somers                28-01.75  
 21 Hopkins, Mikaela             Kingston              27-10.00  
 22 Leon, Charlotte              Northport HS          27-07.25  
 23 McNulty, Sarah               Ursuline              26-11.50  
 24 Samuels, Christina           Union Cathol          26-10.00  
 25 Diniz, Bianca                Harrison Hig          25-03.00  
 26 Roth, Katrina                Rye                   25-00.50  
 27 Murphy, Kira                 Arlington             25-00.00  
 28 Okonkwo, Ngozi               Ursuline              24-06.50  
 29 Cano, Yanni                  Suffern               24-01.50  
 30 Gallo, Shannon               Bayport-Blue          23-09.00  
 30 Khan, Ashley                 Cornwall              23-09.00  
 32 Simmons, Quavia              Cornwall              23-08.00  
 33 Morocho, Daisy               Pearl River           23-01.50  
 34 Goldstein, Claire            Briarcliff            22-04.75  
 35 Saldi, Jenna                 Valhalla              20-00.50  
 36 Abatecola, Emily             Somers                19-10.00  
 37 Parisi, Audra                Ursuline              18-03.75  
 38 Ramirez, Mishel              fox lane              17-08.00  
 
Event 21  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grey, Rayvon                 Beacon                23-03.25  
  2 Davis, Terrel                Beacon                22-07.00  
  3 English, Dante               Half Hollow           22-00.00  
  4 Morgan, Brandon              Union Cathol          19-07.75  
  5 Crosswhite, Aaron            New Rochelle          19-04.00  
  6 Williams, Doug               Kingston              19-03.00  
  7 Hinds, Malik                 Bay Shore             19-00.00  
  8 Moran, James                 Smithtown             18-09.25  
  9 Benton, Darius               West Islip            18-08.75  
 10 Chen, Brandon                Great Neck S          18-08.50  
 10 Schiavo, Spencer             Smithtown             18-08.50  
 12 Farmer, Damian               Kingston              18-08.25  
 13 Crozier, Jonathan            Harrison Hig          18-07.00  
 14 Mayer, Kendall               Union Cathol          18-06.50  
 15 Murray, Andrew               Bronxville            18-06.00  
 16 Levine, Zach                 Suffern               18-04.00  
 17 Miller, Jason                Edgemont              18-03.50  
 17 Westerink, Jack              Rye                   18-03.50  
 19 Akinwunmi, Tobbi             Beacon                18-01.50  
 20 Hallahan, Troy               Smithtown Ea          17-10.00  
 20 Martiny, Michael             West Islip            17-10.00  
 22 Thompson, Ryan               North Babylo          17-09.50  
 23 Hashmall, Joseph             Somers                17-08.00  
 24 Brickman, David              Arlington             17-04.00  
 25 Aruede, David                Edgemont              17-02.25  
 26 Cafri, Dmitry                Briarcliff            17-01.50  
 27 Mathelier, Justus            Cornwall              16-11.00  
 28 Ircha, Steven                Bronxville            16-10.00  
 29 Winters, Jahjuan             North Babylo          16-08.25  
 29 Miranda, Alec                Rye                   16-08.25  
 31 Volz, Brendan                Smithtown Ea          16-08.00  
 32 Barbara, Matt                Rye                   16-04.25  
 33 Illers, Tate                 Iona Prep Sc          16-04.00  
 34 Leanza, Matthew              Suffern               16-00.75  
 35 Mack, Eric                   Union Cathol          15-10.25  
 36 Maloney, Numan               Somers                15-10.00  
 37 Parker, Ryan                 North Babylo          15-07.00  
 38 Williams, Brandan            Arlington             15-06.50  
 39 Riley, Marlon                New Rochelle          15-03.75  
 40 Dupkin, Mikey                Massapequa H          15-01.25  
 41 McAvey, Michael              john jay CR           15-00.75  
 42 Olavarria, Maximo            Cornwall              15-00.50  
 43 Romero, Mario                Arlington             15-00.00  
 44 Abernathy, Connor            Greenwich Ce          14-09.50  
 45 Harkins, Jerry               Iona Prep Sc          14-08.75  
 46 Calabrase, John              Bronxville            14-06.25  
 47 Civil, Lawrence              Cornwall              14-05.00  
 48 Moore, Izayiah               Kingston              14-04.00  
 49 Grant, Dylan                 fox lane              13-10.25  
 50 Lutz, Seth                   Greenwich Ce          13-02.75  
 51 Lauder, Joey                 Greenwich Ce          13-00.25  
 52 Spione, sam                  john jay CR           13-00.00  
 53 Barr, Reece                  john jay CR           12-04.50  
 -- Burns, John                  New Rochelle              FOUL  
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bespolka, Olivia             Valhalla              16-06.25  
  2 Mihlstin, Rachel             Bay Shore             16-06.00  
  3 Abulencia, Mia               Half Hollow           16-02.00  
  4 Baston, Patrice              Bay Shore             16-01.00  
  5 Jean, Alyssa                 Half Hollow           15-09.00  
  5 Darius, Rachel               New Rochelle          15-09.00  
  7 Henry, Bria                  Union Cathol          15-06.00  
  8 Sidoti, Christa              Cornwall              15-03.25  
  9 Morgan, Olivia               New Rochelle          15-02.50  
 10 Luo, Mengjia                 Harrison Hig          15-02.00  
 11 Becker, Nicole               Suffern               15-01.00  
 11 LaManna, Erica               Harrison Hig          15-01.00  
 13 Cardascia, Christine         Harrison Hig          15-00.00  
 14 Deyo, Lizzy                  Colonie Cent          14-08.00  
 14 Iusto, Nassim                Kingston              14-08.00  
 16 Solan, Imani                 Suffern               14-06.50  
 17 Boone, Tiara                 Beacon                14-06.00  
 18 Dolan, Dariya                Bayport-Blue          14-05.00  
 19 Scott, Tyler                 Union Cathol          14-03.50  
 20 Zapolski, Kyla               Bayport-Blue          14-01.50  
 21 Cooney, Annie                Kingston              14-01.00  
 22 Sobolewski, Molly            Arlington             13-11.50  
 23 Henry, Kristen               Cornwall              13-09.00  
 24 Jackson, Kiara               Half Hollow           13-08.50  
 25 Murawski, Kayla              Northport HS          13-07.25  
 26 Ahmad, Noor                  Bronxville            13-07.00  
 27 Cudia, Jayne                 Bayport-Blue          13-06.00  
 28 Hopper, Elizabeth            Arlington             13-05.00  
 29 Kovoor, Sofia                Valhalla              13-04.50  
 29 Brizon, Cheyenne             Pearl River           13-04.50  
 31 Giangola, Nicole             Bronxville            13-03.25  
 32 Giglio, Melissa              Valhalla              13-03.00  
 33 Lee, Daizha                  New Rochelle          13-01.00  
 34 Duffy, Julia                 Briarcliff            13-00.50  
 35 Dean, Briana                 Beacon                13-00.00  
 36 Mead, Virginia               Rye                   12-07.50  
 37 LaRocca, Isabella            Somers                12-06.50  
 37 Cronin, Thalia               john jay CR           12-06.50  
 39 Keane, Maggie                Somers                12-01.00  
 40 Feeley, Kelsey               Suffern               11-11.00  
 41 Derenoncourt, Meghan         Pearl River           11-10.00  
 42 Steindl, Jenny               Greenwich Ce          10-06.00  
 43 Sidorenko, Marharyta         Pearl River           10-01.00  
 44 Stalter, Mollie              Greenwich Ce           9-11.00  
 -- Reiszel, Emily               Greenwich Ce              FOUL  

 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (156)
View
+
Articles (2)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (156 of 156)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (0 of 0)

 

Results

 
new balance NYRR Coca-Cola Con Edison Emblem Health U.S. Marines First Republic Bank AT&T USATF NYACRCano Events Muscle Milk New York Health & Racquet Club Coogan's Restaurant Academy Bus Lines

Contact

The Armory

Join the Community

Training at The Armory

On the Track | In the Classroom