Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Armory Youth Holiday Classic presented by NYRR  

Select Year:

Armory Youth Holiday Classic presented by NYRR
December 27th
216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, New York, 10032, United States
Add/Update Information: Email Us
Date:
Saturday - December 27, 2014
Doors Open at 7:30am
Meet begins at 9:00am, scheduled to end at 5:00pm
Levels:
Youth, Middle School, High School
Meet Director:

About

This meet is a USATF Certified youth meet for unattached athletes and athletes representing their club teams. This year we have split the order of events so that the three youngest divisions compete between 9am and 1pm and the three oldest division compete from 12:30-5pm.

Spectator Info

Doors Open at 7:30am

General Admission: 10

Student Price: 5

Sanctioning

This meet is a USATF sanctined event: http://newyork.usatf.org/Sanctions/Calendar.aspx

Pre-Meet Instructions

Entry Instructions Steps:

1) Go to DirectAthletics.com and enter your athletes that will be competing in the meet. We do not need to know what events they will be competing in.

2) Download & print your online entry confirmation from DirectAthletics.com

3) Bring a check or cash to the meet so you can pick up your registration packet.

Day of Registration - $30 per athlete covers 3 events
We do not want you to register on the day of the meet so make sure you pre-register

Any problems email registration@armorytrack.com

Registration Website: http://www.directathletics.com/meets/track/36547.html

Registration is now Open

Registration Closes on 12/25/2014 at 11:59pm

All individual events: 15 per athlete
*Limit 3 events per athlete

Minimum fee (per team): 15

Meet Instructions

The only acceptable spikes allowed on the Armory track surface are 1/4 inch pyramid spikes or 1/4 inch Christmas trees. No pin and needle spikes allowed.

All spikes must be checked prior to competition.

For the complete Spike Policy @ The Armory, please visit: http://armory.tf/SpikePolicy

Spike Policy:

Packet Pickup:

First Floor @ the Armory

Once an athlete pays their entry fee they will be given a wristband that they must wear.

We are once again using the sticker system. Each athlete will be given three bar-coded stickers to enter events with.

Track Events:

Athletes bring their sticker to the clerking area to check into their events. Make sure they have their wristband on.

Field Events:

Athletes bring their sticker directly to the field event area to check into their events. Make sure they have their wristband on.

Relay Events:

Teams can pick up relay cards from the clerking area and hand them in when the event is called.

Order of Events

Running Events:

9:00am Boys 11-12 1 mile run Final
  Boys 9-10 1 mile run Final
  Boys 8 & Under 1 mile run Final
  Girls 11-12 1 mile run Final
  Girls 9-10 1 mile run Final
  Girls 8 & Under 1 mile run Final
  Boys 11-12 400m dash Final
  Boys 9-10 400m dash Final
  Boys 8 & Under 400m dash Final
  Girls 11-12 400m dash Final
  Girls 9-10 400m dash Final
  Girls 8 & Under 400m dash Final
  Boys 11-12 800m run Final
  Boys 9-10 800m run Final
  Boys 8 & Under 800m run Final
  Girls 11-12 800m run Final
  Girls 9-10 800m run Final
  Girls 8 & Under 800m run Final
  Boys 11-12 200m dash Final
  Boys 9-10 200m dash Final
  Boys 8 & Under 200m dash Final
  Girls 11-12 200m dash Final
  Girls 9-10 200m dash Final
  Girls 8 & Under 200m dash Final
  Boys 11-12 4x200m Final
  Boys 9-10 4x200m Final
  Boys 8 & Under 4x200m Final
  Girls 11-12 4x200m Final
  Girls 9-10 4x200m Final
  Girls 8 & Under 4x200m Final
12:30pm Boys 17-18 3,000m run Final
  Boys 15-16 3,000m run Final
  Boys 13-14 3,000m run Final
  Boys 11-12 3,000m run Final
  Girls 17-18 3,000m run Final
  Girls 15-16 3,000m run Final
  Girls 13-14 3,000m run Final
  Girls 11-12 3,000m run Final
  Boys 17-18 800m run Final
  Boys 15-16 800m run Final
  Boys 13-14 800m run Final
  Girls 17-18 800m run Final
  Girls 15-16 800m run Final
  Girls 13-14 800m run Final
  Boys 17-18 400m dash Final
  Boys 15-16 400m dash Final
  Boys 13-14 400m dash Final
  Girls 17-18 400m dash Final
  Girls 15-16 400m dash Final
  Girls 13-14 400m dash Final
  Boys 17-18 1 mile run Final
  Boys 15-16 1 mile run Final
  Boys 13-14 1 mile run Final
  Girls 17-18 1 mile run Final
  Girls 15-16 1 mile run Final
  Girls 13-14 1 mile run Final
  Boys 17-18 200m dash Final
  Boys 15-16 200m dash Final
  Boys 13-14 200m dash Final
  Girls 17-18 200m dash Final
  Girls 15-16 200m dash Final
  Girls 13-14 200m dash Final
  Boys 17-18 4x200m Final
  Boys 15-16 4x200m Final
  Boys 13-14 4x200m Final
  Girls 17-18 4x200m Final
  Girls 15-16 4x200m Final
  Girls 13-14 4x200m Final

Straight Away Events:

9:00am Boys 11-12 55m hurdles Final
  Girls 11-12 55m hurdles Final
  Boys 11-12 55m dash Final
  Boys 9-10 55m dash Final
  Boys 8 & Under 55m dash Final
  Girls 11-12 55m dash Final
  Girls 9-10 55m dash Final
  Girls 8 & Under 55m dash Final
1:00pm Boys 17-18 55m hurdles Final
  Boys 15-16 55m hurdles Final
  Boys 13-14 55m hurdles Final
  Girls 17-18 55m hurdles Final
  Girls 15-16 55m hurdles Final
  Girls 13-14 55m hurdles Final
  Boys 17-18 55m dash Final
  Boys 15-16 55m dash Final
  Boys 13-14 55m dash Final
  Girls 17-18 55m dash Final
  Girls 15-16 55m dash Final
  Girls 13-14 55m dash Final

Field Events:

9:00am Boys 11-12 long jump Final
  Boys 9-10 long jump Final
  Boys 8 & Under long jump Final
  Girls 11-12 long jump Final
  Girls 9-10 long jump Final
  Girls 8 & Under long jump Final
9:00am Boys 11-12 shot put Final
  Boys 9-10 shot put Final
  Boys 8 & Under shot put Final
9:00am Girls 13 & Up pole vault Final
12:30pm Boys 17-18 long jump Final
  Boys 15-16 long jump Final
  Boys 13-14 long jump Final
12:30pm Girls 17-18 long jump Final
  Girls 15-16 long jump Final
  Girls 13-14 long jump Final
  Boys 17-18 triple jump Final (After Long Jump)
  Boys 15-16 triple jump Final
  Boys 13-14 triple jump Final
  Girls 17-18 triple jump Final (After Long Jump)
  Girls 15-16 triple jump Final
  Girls 13-14 triple jump Final
12:30pm Boys 17-18 shot put Final
  Boys 15-16 shot put Final
  Boys 13-14 shot put Final
  Girls 17-18 shot put Final (After Boys)
  Girls 15-16 shot put Final
  Girls 13-14 shot put Final
12:30pm Boys 17-18 high jump Final (After Hurdles)
  Boys 15-16 high jump Final
  Boys 13-14 high jump Final
  Girls 17-18 high jump Final
  Girls 15-16 high jump Final
  Girls 13-14 high jump Final
12:30pm Boys 13 & Up pole vault Final

Awards

11-12 Awards

Individuals

Medals: 1st through 3rd place

Relays

Medals: 1st through 3rd place

17-18 Awards

Individuals

Medals: 1st through 3rd place

Relays

Medals: 1st through 3rd place

8 & Under Awards

Individuals

Medals: 1st through 3rd place

Relays

Medals: 1st through 3rd place

13-14 Awards

Individuals

Medals: 1st through 3rd place

Relays

Medals: 1st through 3rd place

15-16 Awards

Individuals

Medals: 1st through 3rd place

Relays

Medals: 1st through 3rd place

9-10 Awards

Individuals

Medals: 1st through 3rd place

Relays

Medals: 1st through 3rd place
 

Our Results

 

2014 Results - Armory Youth Holiday Classic Presented By NYRR

Published by ArmoryTrack.com on Dec 28 2014, 12:31 AM
Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/27/2014 06:08 PM
                   Armory Youth Holiday Classic - 12/27/2014                   
                                  12/27/2014                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run 8 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibson, Leilani              Unattached             6:31.28  
  2 Lindo, Brianna             7 NY NovaStarz           6:37.16  
  3 Weiner, Jordan             7 Tailwind Tra           7:02.93  
  4 Muwwakkil, Kazima          8 NY NovaStarz           7:05.22  
  5 Tembo, Rachel              8 NY NovaStarz           7:07.90  
  6 Jackson, Tiarra            8 Velocity Tra           7:08.28  
  7 Lam, Kaia                  7 Prospect Par           7:35.29  
  8 Slootsky, Riley            8 Prospect Par           7:44.88  
  9 Molin, Jianna              8 NY NovaStarz           8:11.53  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run 8 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haseley, Zackary           8 Zodiacs Trac           6:20.09  
  2 Robertson, Nicholas        8 Unattached             6:24.12  
  3 Boozay, ?                  8 Zodiacs Trac           6:34.03  
  4 Muccini, Lucas             7 Team Sports            6:36.18  
  5 Herman, Leopold            8 Island Expre           6:52.10  
  6 Edwards, Shaw              8 Prospect Par           6:52.64  
  7 Scymanski, Justin          7 Unattached             7:36.99  
 
Event 3  Girls 1 Mile Run 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nyinah, Maameyah          10 Elite Runner           5:53.44  
  2 Muccini, Siena            10 Team Sports            6:05.79  
  3 Rodriques, Tamera          9 Zodiacs Trac           6:18.46  
  4 Smith-Griffin, Paige       9 NY NovaStarz           6:28.75  
  5 Plawiak, Julia             9 Tailwind Tra           6:30.73  
  6 Delgado, Nailah            9 NY NovaStarz           6:31.55  
  7 Spencer, Eve              10 Tailwind Tra           6:31.78  
  8 Mills, Julia              10 Team Sports            6:39.29  
  9 Galloway, Antoinette      10 NY NovaStarz           6:40.36  
 10 Branham-Upton, Ella       10 Prospect Par           6:45.05  
 11 Gonzalez, Ashleigh        10 Zodiacs Trac           6:46.78  
 12 Haywood, Sydney              new horizon            6:48.58  
 13 Dinneen, Lola              9 Island Expre           6:51.58  
 14 Herman, Esme              10 Island Expre           6:51.90  
 15 Slippen, Isabel            9 NY NovaStarz           6:58.09  
 16 Byrd, Annie                9 Prospect Par           7:06.70  
 17 Moore, A'Nyah             10 Zodiacs Trac           7:14.24  
 
Event 4  Boys 1 Mile Run 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Michael        10 Island Expre           5:23.33  
  2 Nicholas, Chase           10 Prospect Par           5:49.06  
  3 Marquez, Bennett          10 Chelsea Grey           5:54.89  
  4 Barkasy, Sean             10 Capital City           5:58.31  
  5 Boutin, Nate               9 Prospect Par           6:08.30  
  6 Vadul, Akshay              9 Elite Runner           6:08.42  
  7 Johnson, Jelani            9 Metro Eagles           6:12.93  
  8 Brown, Aaron               9 Metro Eagles           6:15.17  
  9 Ngai, Maxime               9 Prospect Par           6:21.40  
 10 Renshaw, Reuben            9 Morris Count           6:27.52  
 11 Richards, Cole            10 Tailwind Tra           6:31.21  
 12 Ingram, Jordan             9 Velocity Tra           6:41.28  
 13 Allone, Daniel            10 Prospect Par           6:41.31  
 14 Ruiz, Vichtor             10 Envy Track C           6:48.21  
 15 Hassler, Eliot             9 Prospect Par           7:01.84  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 Mile Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn            11 Team Sports            5:37.87  
  2 Muccini, Sophia           12 Team Sports            5:41.26  
  3 Kenny, Aoite              12 Team Sports            5:48.05  
  4 Nieves, Elyza             11 Prospect Par           5:53.44  
  5 Dinneen, Sierra           12 Island Expre           5:56.17  
  6 Cruickshank, Olivia       12 NY NovaStarz           5:56.31  
  7 Keith, Jenna              11 Jaguar track           6:06.20  
  8 Bruno, Sophia             11 Prospect Par           6:15.25  
  9 Conte, Mia                11 Unattached             6:15.40  
 10 Miah, Sophia              12 Jaguar track           6:21.24  
 11 Jeudy, Ellisa             11 Ballistic Re           6:22.86  
 12 Hustead, Julia            11 Island Expre           6:26.22  
 13 Bordrick, Maya            12 Above Xpecta           6:29.50  
 14 Graves, Tiffany           12 NY NovaStarz           6:31.62  
 15 Mullen, Virgina           11 Prospect Par           6:32.49  
 16 Bayne, Carlina            12 Harlem Child           6:45.90  
 17 Isip, Chloe               12 Prospect Par           6:46.20  
 18 Edwards, Agatha           11 Prospect Par           7:21.35  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 1 Mile Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barreira, Matisse         12 Unattached             5:17.63  
  2 Pres, Itamar              11 Chelsea Grey           5:20.67  
  3 Rice, Ethan               12 Prospect Par           5:22.22  
  4 Branham-Upton, Oliver     12 Prospect Par           5:25.48  
  5 Hassler, Owen             11 Prospect Par           5:32.25  
  6 Robinson, Trevon          12 Metro Eagles           5:47.31  
  7 Goldberg, Josh            12 Tailwind Tra           5:53.95  
  8 Spencer, James            12 Tailwind Tra           5:56.49  
  9 Gruszecki, Eryk           11 Unattached             5:59.95  
 10 Pottinger, Stephen        12 Metro Eagles           6:01.32  
 11 Bordrick, Aurelius        12 Above Xpecta           6:02.75  
 12 Sheridan, Taki            12 Envy Track C           6:03.18  
 13 Mensah, Pharrell          11 Elite Runner           6:03.40  
 
Event 7  Girls 1 Mile Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walsh, Kerri              13 Unattached             5:45.50  
  2 Perez, Abigail            13 Prospect Par           5:48.90  
  3 Weiner, Natalie           13 Tailwind Tra           5:49.04  
  4 Nuttall, Pippa            14 Tailwind Tra           5:50.05  
  5 Harrison, Lindsay         14 Unattached             5:50.34  
  6 Davis, Kaylah             13 Elite Runner           5:57.47  
  7 Faber-Rico, Bella         13 Prospect Par           6:02.47  
  8 Simeon, Kadreya           14 Eclipse Trac           6:14.46  
  9 Grant, Alaysia            13 Envy Track C           6:21.87  
 10 Perez, Aaliyah            13 Zodiacs Trac           6:57.36  
 11 Steele, Nyeri             14 Metro Eagles           7:58.61  
 
Event 8  Boys 1 Mile Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gwyn-Rowsom, Sawyer       14 Prospect Par           4:46.51  
  2 Fiume, Braedon            13 Morris Count           5:05.86  
  3 Ruiz, Camilo              13 Ballistic Re           5:14.58  
  4 Defreitas, Nolan          13 NY NovaStarz           5:18.11  
  5 Wilson, Elijuhuan         13 Club44                 5:28.35  
  6 Meier, Christian          13 Unattached             5:35.42  
  7 Franscisco, Benjamin      14 Tailwind Tra           5:45.11  
  8 van Schendel, Konstantin  13 Prospect Par           6:08.10  
  9 Donaldson, Xavier          9 Jaguar track           6:12.34  
 10 Annadorai, Siva           13 Elite Runner           6:31.18  
 11 Williams, Jesai           14 Metro Eagles           6:47.82  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa  15 Eclipse Trac           5:58.00  
  2 Brand, Madison            16 White Plains           6:07.10  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 Mile Run 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 van Schendel, Kyril       15 Prospect Par           4:44.31  
  2 Whitworth, Matt           16 Unattached             4:52.45  
  3 Nieves, Matthew           15 Prospect Par           4:54.08  
  4 Ahandar, Alex             16 Prospect Par           5:17.03  
  5 Ruiz, Sergio              15 Ballistic Re           5:18.11  
  6 Gordon, Darius            15 Velocity Tra           5:23.10  
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run 17-18
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hehir, Flannan            18 Unattached             4:35.66  
 
Event 13  Girls 10-11 55 Meter Hurdles 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Moriah           12 Above Xpecta              9.99  
  2 Ysaac, Zamira             12 Elite Runner             10.20  
  3 Dennis, Natalie           12 NY NovaStarz             10.98  
  4 Johnson, Jamila           12 Metro Eagles             11.38  
  5 Julien, Brittney          11 NY NovaStarz             11.82  
  6 Hazen, Brenna             11 Tailwind Tra             12.28  
  7 Lindo, Deanna             11 NY NovaStarz             12.64  
  8 McKenzie, Lisha           11 Envy Track C             12.80  
 
Event 14  Boys 10-11 55 Meter Hurdles 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dawkins, Deshaun          12 Above Xpecta              9.60  
  2 Jennings, Joshua          12 Metro Eagles             10.03  
  3 Vecellio, Jack            11 Unattached               11.13  
  4 Laiji, James              11 White Plains             11.75  
  5 Ryba, Samuel              11 Sonic Track              11.89  
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 myers, phoebe             13 Ruff Kutz                 8.81   1 
  2 Crumble, Areyanna         13 Track Blaste              8.92   1 
  3 McEeachern, victoria      13 Ruff Kutz                 9.26   1 
  4 Pettway, Danielle         13 Metro Eagles             10.03   2 
  5 Eargle, Jaelah            13 Velocity Tra             10.15   2 
  6 Cave, Tanisha             13 Metro Eagles             10.87   2 
  7 Stephenson, Yanique       15 NY NovaStarz             10.98   1 
  8 Kirton, Leila                High Intensi             10.99   1 
  9 Dye, Aja                  13 Above Xpecta             11.00   1 
 10 Bailey, Moneshae          13 Metro Eagles             11.29   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey, Jalen             14 Above Xpecta              8.64  
  2 Guialdo, Zuma             14 Chelsea Grey              9.40  
  3 Guialdo, Raiden           13 Chelsea Grey              9.47  
  4 Boutin, Bishopp           13 Prospect Par              9.65  
 
Event 17  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 myers, sophia             14 Ruff Kutz                 8.77  
  2 Parker, Taylor            16 B-7 Elite Sp              9.09  
  3 Martin, Deanna            15 Manchester T              9.78  
  4 Hackney, Christin         15 Sstc FiNaO T              9.81  
  5 Parker, Egypt             16 Eclipse Trac             10.22  
  6 Lawson, Alexus            16 NY NovaStarz             11.01  
  7 McKee, Caroline           15 White Plains             12.42  
 
Event 19  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 17-18
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herran, Alana             17 Unattached                8.74  
  2 Johnson, Deja            -84 B-7 Elite Sp              8.79  
  3 Johnson, Jasmyne          17 Eclipse Trac              9.30  
  4 Zaikov, Jordan               High Intensi              9.34  
  5 McKee, Maggie             18 White Plains             10.24  
 
Event 20  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 17-18
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pritchett, Kymere         17 Howard Track              7.99  
  2 Brown, Max                17 St. Luke's S              8.89  
  3 Parker, Shemar            15 Above Xpecta              9.09  
  4 Kyle, Victor              17 Sstc FiNaO T             10.05  
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daley, Logan                 V-Tesse                1:14.00   2 
  2 medas-king, kcaysha        8 Unattached             1:14.30   1 
  3 Granham, Bernell           8 V-Tesse                1:17.00   1 
  4 Graham, Alissa             8 Club44                 1:19.00   4 
  5 West, Dakota               8 Elite Track            1:20.20   6 
  6 Fulton, Ashley             8 Metro Eagles           1:22.30   3 
  7 Duckett, Madison           8 White Plains           1:22.90   1 
  8 Chung, Shaniya               P.S. 161 Mig           1:26.40   7 
  9 Mayle, Arianna             8 Second Chanc           1:26.50   6 
 10 Rodriguez, Ameenah         7 Willis/Camde           1:26.80   2 
 11 Taffe, Kera                8 MySprintClub           1:27.20   2 
 12 Francis, Thailia             Bronx Tigers           1:27.90   2 
 13 Brown, Aysya               8 Velocity Tra           1:28.30   6 
 14 Weiner, Jordan             7 Tailwind Tra           1:29.10   7 
 14 Johnson, Jayla             7 Bronx Tigers           1:29.10   3 
 16 Pratt, Jade                7 Elite Track            1:30.60   3 
 17 Mayle, Alexis              8 Second Chanc           1:30.70   3 
 18 Bennett, Keyvanna          8 Capital City           1:31.10   2 
 19 Rodriguez, Sivann          8 Willis/Camde           1:31.90   3 
 20 Michel, Jisele               P.S. 161 Mig           1:32.50   5 
 20 Dennison-Murray, Ella      8 Prospect Par           1:32.50   1 
 22 Jefferson, Danielle        8 Prospect Par           1:33.20   1 
 23 Hector, Kaori              8 Jaguar track           1:33.80   1 
 24 Doresca, Sariah              V-Tesse                1:33.90   3 
 25 Ohashi, Hana               8 Prospect Par           1:34.50   5 
 26 Ramsey, Juliet             8 Metro Eagles           1:35.10   7 
 27 Alcime, Kaia               7 Jaguar track           1:35.40   4 
 28 Boyd, Kaylen                 P.S15q Risin           1:35.60   7 
 29 Williams, Tanah            8 P.S. 161 Mig           1:38.90   5 
 30 Wise, Arianna                Pegasus 9              1:41.10   5 
 31 Baxter, Rayanna              P.S15q Risin           1:41.90   7 
 32 Dixon, Amira              12 Prospect Par           1:42.40   4 
 33 Alabi, Kamilah               P.S15q Risin           1:42.60   6 
 34 Angorn, Maya               8 Jaguar track           1:43.40   3 
 35 Baker, Caleah              7 Prospect Par           1:44.90   4 
 36 Shephed, Brianna           6 MySprintClub           1:45.30   5 
 37 Rivera, Jaileen            8 Prospect Par           1:46.00   2 
 38 Brown, Chemona               P.S15q Risin           1:47.30   6 
 39 Ramsey, Jaqueline          7 Metro Eagles           1:49.90   6 
 40 Woodson, Deyona            8 Elite Runner           1:50.90   6 
 41 Atkinson, Aniya            8 Elite Runner           1:52.10   4 
 42 Woodson, Samiyah           8 St. Luke's S           1:52.40   7 
 43 Chrichlow, Courtney          V-Tesse                1:53.70   4 
 44 Grainge, Adianna           6 Metro Eagles           1:56.60   5 
 45 Carter, Sanya              5 Elite Track            2:01.60   2 
 46 Lindsey, Ryan              7 Prospect Par           2:03.00   5 
 47 Thompson, Abriyah          6 Elite Runner           2:03.30   5 
 48 Elvitt, Jayla              7 Metro Eagles           2:03.90   4 
 49 Saghir, Scarlett           6 Prospect Par           2:06.70   7 
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Damon            7 Elite Track            1:13.76   2 
  2 Contreras, Isayah          8 Unattached             1:16.43   5 
  3 Rimpel, Jacob              8 Elite Runner           1:17.18   5 
  4 George, Caylan             7 Prospect Par           1:18.00   5 
  5 Taylor Jr, Caig            8 Bronx Tigers           1:18.69   4 
  6 Muwwakkil, Jasir           8 NY NovaStarz           1:20.29   2 
  7 Rojas, Al-Qamar            8 Jaguar track           1:20.32   4 
  8 Akakpo, Amari              7 Jaguar track           1:22.42   2 
  9 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah         8 Prospect Par           1:23.01   3 
 10 Sloan, Scott               8 Prospect Par           1:24.95   3 
 11 Walker, Christian          8 Metro Eagles           1:24.98   3 
 12 lawsow, kyaire             8 Ruff Kutz              1:25.25   5 
 13 Cherry, Stewart              P.S. 161 Mig           1:26.31   2 
 14 Ballou, Dante              7 Prospect Par           1:27.61   4 
 15 Nicolas, Cameron           7 Prospect Par           1:28.41   5 
 16 Twyman, Matthew            8 Jaguar track           1:29.26   1 
 17 Hill, Elijah               8 Capital City           1:30.10   4 
 18 Anderson, Driseth          7 Bronx Tigers           1:30.28   5 
 19 Edwards, Shaw              8 Prospect Par           1:31.31   2 
 20 Swaby, Emmanuel              P.S. 161 Mig           1:31.61   3 
 21 Graff, Hudson              8 Jaguar track           1:32.55   4 
 22 Herman, Leopold            8 Island Expre           1:32.88   3 
 23 Seymour, Omarion           7 new horizon            1:33.46   4 
 24 Davis, Quentin             8 Jaguar track           1:34.49   4 
 25 Farley, Aiden              7 Prospect Par           1:34.81   1 
 26 Naar, Garth                7 Jaguar track           1:35.01   5 
 27 James, Zion                6 Prospect Par           1:35.36   3 
 28 Balbuena, Jalen            8 MySprintClub           1:35.69   2 
 29 Saghir, Luke               8 Prospect Par           1:35.92   2 
 30 Whyte, Shaun               8 Above Xpecta           1:36.78   4 
 31 Maidman, Max                 Pegasus 9              1:39.42   5 
 32 Halls, Ryan                  P.S15q Risin           1:39.71   1 
 33 Doukoure, Marcus           8 Island Expre           1:41.77   5 
 34 Haywood, Prince            8 Unattached             1:42.46   1 
 35 Ysaac, Mackias             6 Elite Runner           1:52.73   1 
 36 Parker, Pierce             6 Velocity Tra           2:10.20   1 
 37 Hiciano, Franklin         12 Unattached             2:18.71   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nyinah, Maameyah          10 Elite Runner           1:07.91   1 
  2 Cruz, Lady                10 Second Chanc           1:09.12   1 
  3 Mondesir, Joanie             V-Tesse                1:13.35   2 
  4 Muhammad, Jasmine         12 Unattached             1:13.56   1 
  5 Dennis, Jahmilia             V-Tesse                1:15.75   1 
  6 Staples, Bianca           10 Mhc Green Wa           1:16.09   2 
  7 Plawiak, Julia             9 Tailwind Tra           1:16.21   6 
  7 Gelestin, Nia             12 Graham Medgar Ev       1:16.21   6 
  9 White-Diez, Jaida          9 Bronx Tigers           1:16.48   1 
 10 Jackman, Shadea            9 Club44                 1:16.95   1 
 10 Kuylen, Sania             10 Metro Eagles           1:16.95   1 
 12 Ann Britton, Julie        12 Unattached             1:17.24   4 
 13 Wills, MiChaera            9 Bronx Tigers           1:17.39   2 
 14 Chambers, Ziare           12 Unattached             1:17.65   3 
 15 Thompson, Ajanae           9 Elite Runner           1:18.07   4 
 16 Brown, Kennedy            12 Graham Medgar Ev       1:18.84   5 
 17 Salazar, Juliette          9 NY NovaStarz           1:18.88   6 
 18 Adkison, Asia             10 Elite Runner           1:19.19   2 
 18 King, Desiree              9 Velocity Tra           1:19.19   2 
 20 Young-Bey, Allahjah       10 Elite Runner           1:19.90   3 
 21 Santiago, Jalene             Pegasus 9              1:19.95   5 
 22 Pringle-Wishner, Karess      Pegasus 9              1:20.03   7 
 23 Spencer, Eve              10 Tailwind Tra           1:20.28   3 
 24 Branham-Upton, Ella       10 Prospect Par           1:20.87   6 
 25 Kennedy, Ava-Louise       10 NY NovaStarz           1:21.01   4 
 26 Herman, Esme              10 Island Expre           1:21.39   4 
 27 Tucker, Breyanna           9 Willis/Camde           1:21.61   7 
 28 Ramsay, Niyev              9 Metro Eagles           1:22.67   4 
 29 Bruno, Kaya                9 Prospect Par           1:22.74   4 
 29 James, Ana                   V-Tesse                1:22.74   4 
 31 Maidman, Zoe                 Pegasus 9              1:23.14   8 
 32 Buckley, Anna              9 NY NovaStarz           1:24.23   9 
 33 Dorsett, Kristian          9 Second Chanc           1:24.33   5 
 34 Tyrrell, Lauren            9 Velocity Tra           1:24.41   9 
 35 Dobson, Jakira               P.S. 161 Mig           1:25.04   7 
 36 Wright, Allyson            9 Velocity Tra           1:25.05   9 
 37 Salim, Maya               10 Capital City           1:25.24   6 
 38 Dinneen, Lola              9 Island Expre           1:26.04   9 
 39 Simon, Bayliss            10 Morris Count           1:26.50   3 
 40 Wynter, Jada              10 Club44                 1:27.63   5 
 41 Zontak, Emily             90 Prospect Par           1:28.12   6 
 42 Karmen-Chan, Talya        10 Prospect Par           1:28.88   7 
 43 Cave, Kamara              10 Metro Eagles           1:28.90   7 
 44 Essilfie, Naomi           10 Willis/Camde           1:29.09   3 
 45 Caballero, Aniyha            P.S15q Risin           1:29.90   8 
 46 Taylor, Kalina             9 Jaguar track           1:30.55   3 
 46 Byrd, Annie                9 Prospect Par           1:30.55   3 
 48 Pignalosa, Sydney         10 Tailwind Tra           1:33.56   9 
 49 Clarke, Zaria                P.S. 161 Mig           1:35.16   8 
 50 Daniels, Celina            9 Eclipse Trac           1:35.33   9 
 51 Andrews, Elizabeth         9 Prospect Par           1:35.41   7 
 52 Fedikovich, Sjodin        10 Unattached             1:37.02   6 
 53 Protos, Mariele           10 Prospect Par           1:37.22   5 
 54 Myer, Natalie              9 Prospect Par           1:39.10   5 
 54 Knowles, Jillian          10 Prospect Par           1:39.10   5 
 56 Rubio, Gina                9 MySprintClub           1:41.23   8 
 57 Brewster, Jasira          10 Prospect Par           1:44.03   8 
 58 Scanlon, Emilia            9 Prospect Par           1:44.28   7 
 59 Greenstein, Faige            P.S. 161 Mig           1:53.77   9 
 60 Spencer, Lainey            9 Tailwind Tra           2:00.68   8 
 61 Herbert, Syrai             9 Prospect Par           2:10.30   8 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Michael        10 Island Expre           1:07.32   1 
  2 Shepherd, Claude          10 MySprintClub           1:08.82   2 
  3 Williams, Jaden           10 Metro Eagles           1:08.90   1 
  4 Clarke, Nacari            10 Prospect Par           1:09.58   4 
  5 Walker, Mekhi             10 MySprintClub           1:10.22   3 
  6 Rodriguez, Angelo         10 Willis/Camde           1:12.01   1 
  7 Phillip, Kymoy               Pegasus 9              1:12.74   6 
  8 Tucker, Bryce              9 Willis/Camde           1:12.77   3 
  9 Palmer, Stokely            9 Jaguar track           1:13.03   7 
 10 Plummer, Corey            10 Capital City           1:13.28   1 
 11 Marquez, Bennett          10 Chelsea Grey           1:14.39   7 
 12 pottinger, jordan         10 Ruff Kutz              1:15.49   4 
 13 Caldwell, Julian           9 Velocity Tra           1:16.82   4 
 14 Menier, Devin             10 Unattached             1:16.87   5 
 15 Lindo, Dontae              9 Velocity Tra           1:16.91   3 
 16 Delgado, Jesaiah           9 NY NovaStarz           1:17.72   6 
 17 Muhammed, Mushin           9 St. Luke's S           1:18.37   1 
 18 Jeudy, Jaden               9 Ballistic Re           1:18.50   6 
 19 Vadul, Akshay              9 Elite Runner           1:18.76   5 
 20 Rose, Brian               12 Bronx Tigers           1:18.96   5 
 21 Hamilton, Justin             P.S. 161 Mig           1:19.27   2 
 22 Phillip, Kyjahmy             Pegasus 9              1:19.73   7 
 23 Ha, Nelson                 9 Jaguar track           1:20.71   2 
 24 Jeudy, Nicklaus            9 Ballistic Re           1:20.98   2 
 25 Menichelli, Avery         10 P.S. 161 Mig           1:21.59   6 
 26 Wynn, Premier              9 Willis/Camde           1:22.36   2 
 27 Ngai, Maxime               9 Prospect Par           1:22.76   3 
 28 Johnson, Joziah            9 Jaguar track           1:24.15   2 
 29 Richards, Cole            10 Tailwind Tra           1:24.38   1 
 30 Newman, Kobe               9 Prospect Par           1:24.82   6 
 31 Buckley, Maxwell           9 Prospect Par           1:25.20   5 
 32 Joseph, Jamai                P.S. 161 Mig           1:25.45   3 
 33 Allone, Daniel            10 Prospect Par           1:26.54   4 
 34 Dirs, Charlie              9 Tailwind Tra           1:26.67   4 
 35 Molinoff, Theo             9 Tailwind Tra           1:27.80   5 
 36 Renshaw, Everett          10 Morris Count           1:27.97   7 
 37 Ogunwomoju, John           9 Velocity Tra           1:28.13   5 
 38 Yearwood, Tay                P.S. 161 Mig           1:28.43   4 
 39 Ahlgrim, Avery            10 Prospect Par           1:29.94   5 
 40 Mednick, Cole             10 Prospect Par           1:34.44   3 
 41 Torres, Ricky              9 Prospect Par           1:38.81   7 
 42 Doukoure, Darius          10 Island Expre           1:40.48   6 
 43 Rivera, Brendon            9 Metro Eagles           1:50.15   7 
 44 Hassler, Eliot             9 Prospect Par           1:57.62   7 
 45 Daniels, Lyle             10 Prospect Par           1:58.25   6 
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Soumaoro, Kadija          12 Harlem Child           1:04.38   1 
  2 Crawford, Charlee         13 Second Chanc           1:05.33   2 
  3 Jackson, Danielle         11 Velocity Tra           1:06.03   3 
  4 Brown, Ka'Mani            12 Unattached             1:06.38   2 
  5 Morant, Leena             12 Jaguar track           1:06.63   1 
  6 Woolward, Joanne          12 NY NovaStarz           1:07.01   2 
  7 Patterson, Ashleigh       12 Plainfield P           1:07.01   1 
  8 Leach, Shantae            12 Velocity Tra           1:07.52   2 
  9 Tucker, Ayanna            12 Willis/Camde           1:07.59   1 
 10 Graves, Stephanie         12 NY NovaStarz           1:07.97   3 
 11 Brown, Kierstyn           12 Morris Count           1:08.30   1 
 12 Brown, Madison            12 Unattached             1:08.88   1 
 13 Richards, Rachel          12 Envy Track C           1:09.72   2 
 14 Dinneen, Sierra           12 Island Expre           1:10.33   3 
 15 Kendall, Jacqueline       12 Velocity Tra           1:10.52   2 
 16 Falotico, Bella           12 Prospect Par           1:10.67   3 
 17 Ysaac, Zamira             12 Elite Runner           1:10.91   4 
 18 Quainoo, Felicia          12 Elite Runner           1:11.33   1 
 19 Keith, Jenna              11 Jaguar track           1:11.78   4 
 20 Brown, Tamiya             12 Harlem Child           1:11.91   5 
 21 Collins, Marie            12 Prospect Par           1:12.04   3 
 22 Deshong, Sarena           12 Unattached             1:12.34   6 
 23 Lewis, Ryana                 new horizon            1:12.53   5 
 24 Zadroga, Petra            12 Jaguar track           1:14.00   5 
 25 Bruno, Sophia             11 Prospect Par           1:14.23   3 
 26 Kenny, Aoite              12 Team Sports            1:15.36   3 
 27 Grace, Olivia             11 Jaguar track           1:16.00   4 
 28 Ivan, Lorraine            12 Elite Track            1:16.15   7 
 29 Conte, Mia                11 Unattached             1:16.45   2 
 30 Isip, Chloe               12 Prospect Par           1:17.38   4 
 31 Zaslavsky, Aniella        11 Prospect Par           1:17.47   7 
 32 Ngai, Olivia              11 Prospect Par           1:19.31   6 
 33 Webber, Tomi              12 Morris Count           1:19.47   7 
 34 Dixon, Amira              12 Prospect Par           1:20.76   4 
 35 Scriven, Maya             12 Harlem Child           1:21.87   7 
 36 Lindo, Deanna             11 NY NovaStarz           1:22.04   4 
 37 Johnson, Taylor           17 White Plains           1:22.20   5 
 38 Fanourakis, Irene         12 Prospect Par           1:22.37   6 
 39 Hustead, Julia            11 Island Expre           1:22.73   5 
 40 Dennison-Murray, Sophia   11 Prospect Par           1:23.04   5 
 41 Gadson, Zakiah               Spring Creek           1:23.23   4 
 42 Heyward, Genelle          11 Unattached             1:24.70   5 
 43 Williams, Trinice         11 Prospect Par           1:25.19   6 
 44 Molinoff, Charlotte       11 Tailwind Tra           1:28.70   7 
 45 Somerville, Jordan        11 MySprintClub           1:29.30   7 
 46 Edwards, Agatha           11 Prospect Par           1:29.81   6 
 47 Patterson, Victoria       12 Metro Eagles           1:31.82   6 
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flemming, Tahje           12 Prospect Par             58.06   1 
  2 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian  12 Velocity Tra           1:01.68   3 
  3 Taffe, Adrian             12 MySprintClub           1:03.55   3 
  4 Williams, Malique            V-Tesse                1:03.60   1 
  5 Bernard, DeLaKwa          11 Prospect Par           1:04.28   1 
  6 Decoteau, Andrew             V-Tesse                1:04.78   3 
  7 Williams, Tavon           11 Bronx Tigers           1:05.89   1 
  8 Nicolas, Christian        12 Prospect Par           1:06.14   2 
  9 Bilal, Talib              12 Jaguar track           1:06.89   1 
 10 Heron, Nacari             12 Prospect Par           1:08.55   6 
 11 Ramsey, Wesley            11 Metro Eagles           1:08.65   5 
 12 Juzeniw, Michael          12 Tailwind Tra           1:08.79   5 
 13 Osia, Jahid               11 Jaguar track           1:09.23   2 
 14 James, Christopher           V-Tesse                1:09.23   2 
 15 Mensah, Pharrell          11 Elite Runner           1:09.86   1 
 16 Thornton, Torrell         13 Metro Eagles           1:10.86   3 
 17 Galloway, Marc            11 NY NovaStarz           1:11.78   6 
 18 James, Trevon             12 Velocity Tra           1:11.84   5 
 19 Ferguson, Tahj            12 Capital City           1:11.92   1 
 20 Acosta, Sean              12 Island Expre           1:12.20   2 
 21 Morone, Joseph            11 Chelsea Grey           1:13.32   4 
 22 Goldberg, Josh            12 Tailwind Tra           1:13.69   5 
 23 Samuels, Jordan           12 Velocity Tra           1:13.88   4 
 24 Wise, Kumar                  Pegasus 9              1:14.24   3 
 25 John, Sebastian           11 Prospect Par           1:14.27   4 
 26 Byron, Kyle                  P.S. 161 Mig           1:15.26   5 
 27 Welch, Turhan             11 Jaguar track           1:16.30   2 
 28 Rimpel, Jahrel            11 Elite Runner           1:16.44   5 
 29 St. Rose, Jelani          12 Prospect Par           1:16.66   3 
 30 Elvitt, Jahir             12 Metro Eagles           1:17.28   2 
 31 Gruszecki, Eryk           11 Unattached             1:18.50   4 
 32 Sheridan, Taki            12 Envy Track C           1:20.04   5 
 33 Laiji, James              11 White Plains           1:20.13   6 
 34 Prescott, Kareem          12 Prospect Par           1:20.35   2 
 35 Simpson, Devin            12 St. Luke's S           1:20.83   6 
 36 Spencer, James            12 Tailwind Tra           1:21.28   4 
 37 Williams, Ashauni         11 Prospect Par           1:21.60   5 
 38 De Pierro, Albert         12 White Plains           1:22.64   4 
 39 Chin, Christian           11 Envy Track C           1:22.70   5 
 40 Gaughran-Bedell, Silas    11 Prospect Par           1:24.03   6 
 41 Ha, Ryan                  12 Jaguar track           1:24.10   6 
 42 Lofton, Thomas            12 St. Luke's S           1:24.53   3 
 43 Pisciotta, Marc           11 Jaguar track           1:28.13   3 
 44 Greenstein, Aryeh            P.S. 161 Mig           1:30.93   6 
 45 Somerville, Elijah        11 MySprintClub           1:31.09   4 
 46 Parris, Jaylen            12 MySprintClub           1:36.02   6 
 
Event 27  Girls 400 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martinez, Tatianna        13 Metro Eagles           1:00.38   1 
  2 Valentine, Satori         12 Elite Track            1:01.52   1 
  3 Nicely, Otavia            13 Bronx Tigers           1:01.91   1 
  4 Young-Bey, Nyjah          14 Elite Runner           1:02.44   1 
  5 Jeudy, Summar             14 Ballistic Re           1:03.10   2 
  6 Antrum, Ladaysia          14 Prospect Par           1:05.05   2 
  7 Wright, Iantha            14 Metro Eagles           1:05.51   1 
  8 Williams, Lillian         13 Jaguar track           1:06.58   3 
  9 Bethea, Zarria            13 Jaguar track           1:06.77   2 
 10 Tolbert, Giovanna         13 Velocity Tra           1:07.11   3 
 11 Stephenson, Madison       13 Prospect Par           1:07.39   2 
 12 Lopez, Nhaya              14 Elite Runner           1:07.56   2 
 13 Akil, Anu                 14 Metro Eagles           1:07.89   4 
 14 Traub, Celeste            14 Team Sports            1:08.14   3 
 15 Davis, Kaylah             13 Elite Runner           1:08.92   1 
 16 Weiner, Natalie           13 Tailwind Tra           1:08.93   3 
 17 Singleton, Monique        14 Harlem Child           1:09.76   4 
 18 Hudson, Kayla             13 Jaguar track           1:09.83   4 
 19 myers, phoebe             13 Ruff Kutz              1:10.13   3 
 20 Glenn, Leela              14 Jaguar track           1:10.54   6 
 21 Kennedy, Eve              14 NY NovaStarz           1:10.66   3 
 22 Lucas, Jasmyn             14 White Plains           1:10.78   4 
 23 Kirton, Leila                High Intensi           1:10.80   4 
 24 Drummond, Rushea          13 Bronx Tigers           1:11.03   4 
 25 Simmons, Macy             14 Prospect Par           1:11.93   2 
 26 Hashimoto, Ai             14 Chelsea Grey           1:12.06   6 
 27 stewart, lea              13 Unattached             1:12.19   7 
 28 Blackwell, Chanel         13 Jaguar track           1:12.49   6 
 29 Graves, Kuhdearah         13 NY NovaStarz           1:12.98   7 
 30 Armwood, Starrla          13 Jaguar track           1:13.90   5 
 31 Dent, Chaurdanay          13 Mhc Green Wa           1:13.92   5 
 32 Sanders, J'Cree           14 Mhc Green Wa           1:14.09   6 
 33 Wright, Zaria             13 Velocity Tra           1:14.26   5 
 34 Pratt, Ima                13 Elite Track            1:14.29   3 
 35 harrison, jessica         14 Ruff Kutz              1:14.58   5 
 36 Cave, Tanisha             13 Metro Eagles           1:14.86   4 
 37 Jefferson, Adia           13 Zodiacs Trac           1:14.99   5 
 38 Sheridan, Tae'la          14 Envy Track C           1:16.63   7 
 39 stewart, alexis           13 Unattached             1:17.32   6 
 40 Guerre, Kayla             14 Metro Eagles           1:17.70   5 
 41 Heard, Chumani            14 Jaguar track           1:20.01   7 
 42 Marshall, Jadeleen        13 NY NovaStarz           1:21.65   7 
 43 Davis, Kiely              13 Jaguar track           1:21.68   6 
 44 Bailey, Moneshae          13 Metro Eagles           1:21.96   5 
 45 Dietz, Anna-Ella             Generation Y           1:25.09   7 
 
Event 28  Boys 400 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Strachn, Brian            14 Prospect Par             53.17   1 
  2 Barriffe, D'Andre         14 Metro Eagles             53.78   1 
  3 Brodie, Anthony              Bronx Tigers             55.02   1 
  4 Brown, Avery              14 Morris Count             55.07   1 
  5 McCollum, Jordan          14 Above Xpecta             55.64   2 
  6 Wilson, Elijuhuan         13 Club44                   57.07   6 
  7 Pinkney, Isaiah           14 Above Xpecta             57.80   4 
  8 Nash, Javon                  Ballistic Re             58.35   3 
  9 Woods, Dante                 Hackensack J             58.74   1 
 10 Ferguson, Deonte          13 Elite Track              58.99   2 
 11 Bell, Timothy             13 Capital City             59.12   2 
 12 Nortally, Nigel           13 Unattached               59.31   5 
 13 Waddell, Dontae           15 NY NovaStarz             59.79   2 
 14 St. Louis, Geraldo           Spring Creek             59.82   3 
 15 Jones Jr, Hayden          13 Capital City             59.88   3 
 16 Workman, Desmond          14 Morris Count           1:00.03   2 
 17 Lee, Christopher             V-Tesse                1:00.71   6 
 18 Marcano, Jordan              Marketing an           1:01.01   6 
 19 Booker, Kadarai           13 Bronx Tigers           1:01.03   3 
 20 Boucard, Wendy               Marketing an           1:01.10   4 
 21 Hickman, Kanen            14 Velocity Tra           1:01.55   2 
 22 Guialdo, Raiden           13 Chelsea Grey           1:01.68   4 
 23 Harvey, Dandre               Marketing an           1:01.89   4 
 24 Delgado, Akahnni          15 NY NovaStarz           1:03.69   4 
 25 Guialdo, Zuma             14 Chelsea Grey           1:04.94   3 
 26 Payne, Keshawn            14 Metro Eagles           1:05.09   2 
 27 Annadorai, Siva           13 Elite Runner           1:06.16   3 
 28 myers, parker             13 Ruff Kutz              1:06.21   6 
 29 Love, Zachary             14 MySprintClub           1:07.41   6 
 30 Boutin, Bishopp           13 Prospect Par           1:07.63   5 
 31 Franscisco, Benjamin      14 Tailwind Tra           1:10.45   5 
 32 Grant, Romario               Spring Creek           1:10.55   4 
 33 Mejia, Jailor                Marketing an           1:11.47   5 
 34 Blaunt, Tyler             14 Harlem Child           1:12.01   6 
 35 Phillip, Reseam           14 Velocity Tra           1:12.27   3 
 36 Kwabi, Jesse              13 Jaguar track           1:15.01   5 
 37 Anderson, Anjae           13 Bronx Tigers           1:17.50   4 
 38 Rowe, Kamau               13 Jaguar track           1:28.63   6 
 -- Ruiz, Richard             13 Envy Track C                DQ   5 
 -- Kingston, Shamar             Marketing an                DQ   5 
 
Event 29  Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pearce, Jinjer            16 White Plains           1:00.21   1 
  2 Davis, Tayla              15 Bronx Tigers           1:01.92   1 
  3 Perry, Lauren             16 Unattached             1:03.25   1 
  4 Lumsden, Zaria            16 Eclipse Trac           1:03.54   2 
  5 Telesco, Victoria         16 Eclipse Trac           1:05.45   3 
  6 Sexton, Hannah            15 Unattached             1:05.55   2 
  7 McClain, Massiah          16 Howard Track           1:06.33   2 
  8 Woods, Briyana            15 Above Xpecta           1:06.83   1 
  9 Morgan, Sarah             16 Team Sports            1:06.84   3 
 10 Parker, Taylor            16 B-7 Elite Sp           1:07.49   3 
 11 Shelton, Nisa             15 B-7 Elite Sp           1:07.65   3 
 12 Jackson, Diamond          15 Zodiacs Trac           1:07.88   2 
 13 Love, Tyler               16 MySprintClub           1:08.43   3 
 14 Aviles, Lauryn            15 New York Sta           1:10.87   3 
 15 Young, Keiyana            15 Howard Track           1:15.17   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chege, Ian                16 Howard Track             53.44   1 
  2 Dawson, Anthony           37 Unattached               53.45   1 
  3 Herman, Zaire             15 Howard Track             53.93   2 
  4 Boyd-Postell, Malik       15 White Plains             54.72   1 
  5 Congo, Herman             17 Howard Track             55.29   1 
  6 Fair, Adam                17 Howard Track             55.43   2 
  7 Davis, Shawn              16 Above Xpecta             55.88   2 
  8 Whitehurst, Tyler         15 Eclipse Trac             55.91   1 
  9 Herbert, Jeremy           15 Chelsea Grey             56.49   1 
 10 Roye, Frank               15 Metro Eagles             56.80   3 
 11 King, Brandon             15 Sstc FiNaO T             57.27   2 
 12 Crawford, Jason           15 Second Chanc             58.52   3 
 13 Best, Deandra             15 Prospect Par             58.62   3 
 14 Anderson, Elan               Bronx Tigers             59.41   2 
 15 Geye, Jamil               16 Envy Track C             59.95   3 
 16 Schendler-Terry, Benjami  15 Prospect Par           1:00.69   3 
 17 Plummer, Johnathan        16 Bronx Tigers           1:01.08   2 
 18 Harris, Arturo            15 Above Xpecta           1:04.02   3 
 
Event 31  Girls 400 Meter Dash 17-18
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Golden, Zola              17 Gotham Spark             57.36  
  2 Herran, Alana             17 Unattached               58.95  
  3 Christian, Cydney         18 Unattached             1:00.06  
  4 Cabbon, Jaida                Unattached             1:03.19  
  5 Kourouma, Fatoumata       17 Harlem Child           1:09.64  
  6 Nelson, Alexis            17 Harlem Child           1:11.19  
 
Event 32  Boys 400 Meter Dash 17-18
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Domingo          18 Howard Track             51.92   2 
  2 Dacres, Joshua            17 Gotham Spark             52.15   1 
  3 Elgarhi, Islam            17 Team Fast St             52.67   1 
  4 Pritchett, Kymere         17 Howard Track             53.42   2 
  5 Shteingart, Jacob         17 Unattached               53.92   2 
  6 Cullen, Colin                Lancaster Ci             54.72   1 
  7 Kyle, Victor              17 Sstc FiNaO T             54.79   1 
  8 Brown, Max                17 St. Luke's S             55.59   1 
  9 Inniss, Tayib             17 St. Luke's S             55.77   2 
 10 Defreitas, Nicolas        17 NY NovaStarz             57.36   2 
 
Event 33  Girls 55 Meter Dash 8 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ogumbyi, Stephanie         7 Zodiacs Trac              8.87   6 
  2 Freeman, Nyaira            7 Above Xpecta              8.91   4 
  3 West, Dakota               8 Elite Track               8.97   4 
  4 medas-king, kcaysha        8 Unattached                9.03   2 
  5 Fulton, Ashley             8 Metro Eagles              9.10   4 
  6 Wooten, Danielle           8 Above Xpecta              9.42   5 
  7 Defreitas, Rihanna         8 NY NovaStarz              9.47   5 
  8 Rodriguez, Sivann          8 Willis/Camde              9.64   6 
  9 Taffe, Kera                8 MySprintClub              9.69   5 
 10 Burnett, Sierra              V-Tesse                   9.85   3 
 11 Hector, Kaori              8 Jaguar track              9.92   4 
 12 Johnson, Skye              9 Bronx Tigers              9.95   5 
 13 Jones, Miangel             7 Eclipse Trac             10.04   3 
 14 Boyd, Kaylen                 P.S15q Risin             10.06   4 
 15 Newman, India              8 White Plains             10.11   6 
 16 Medine, Trinity            8 Above Xpecta             10.22   6 
 17 Pratt, Jade                7 Elite Track              10.28   3 
 18 McLeod, Adrianna           8 NY NovaStarz             10.34   6 
 19 Drummond, Ruslyia            Bronx Tigers             10.39   4 
 20 Thomas, Rakae              7 Zodiacs Trac             10.48   4 
 21 Evans, Jaylen              8 Zodiacs Trac             10.67   3 
 22 Slippen, Francesca         7 NY NovaStarz             10.78   2 
 23 Baker, Nevay               7 Zodiacs Trac             10.82   2 
 24 Decoteau, Ami                V-Tesse                  10.86   2 
 25 Adkison, Brianna           8 Elite Runner             10.90   5 
 26 Angorn, Maya               8 Jaguar track             10.93   3 
 27 Alcime, Kaia               7 Jaguar track             10.94   2 
 28 Wise, Arianna                Pegasus 9                10.95   1 
 29 Condell, Rickelle            P.S15q Risin             10.99   3 
 30 Hutton, Thalia             7 new horizon              10.99   6 
 31 Elvitt, Jayla              7 Metro Eagles             11.02   2 
 32 Simmons, Telis               P.S15q Risin             11.04   5 
 33 Woodson, Deyona            8 Elite Runner             11.20   6 
 34 Hamilton, Jahnya             P.S15q Risin             11.28   2 
 35 Grainge, Adianna           6 Metro Eagles             11.38   3 
 36 Taylor, Gaselle            8 Zodiacs Trac             11.50   5 
 37 Shephed, Brianna           6 MySprintClub             11.51   1 
 38 Carter, Sanya              5 Elite Track              11.76   1 
 39 Thompson, Abriyah          6 Elite Runner             11.97   1 
 40 Holloman, Kayla              scg-stl acad             12.25   2 
 
Event 34  Boys 55 Meter Dash 8 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barrows, Walter            8 NY NovaStarz              8.32   5 
  2 Williams, Dylan            8 Jaguar track              8.70   5 
  3 lawsow, kyaire             8 Ruff Kutz                 8.93   5 
  4 Walker, Christian          8 Metro Eagles              8.94   4 
  5 Ferguson, Damon            7 Elite Track               9.11   3 
  6 Peart, justin              7 Bronx Tigers              9.16   3 
  6 Whyte, Shaun               8 Above Xpecta              9.16   5 
  8 Chatfield, Amir            7 Bronx Tigers              9.16   4 
  9 Ogumbyi, Samuel            8 Zodiacs Trac              9.27   2 
 10 Cooper, Noah               7 Morris Count              9.42   5 
 11 Robertson, Nicholas        8 Unattached                9.47   3 
 12 Singleton, Jermaine        8 Mhc Green Wa              9.48   4 
 13 Palmer, Ronald             7 Jaguar track              9.62   3 
 14 Dabady, Nathaniel          7 Generation Y              9.71   3 
 15 Parris, Jaylen            12 MySprintClub              9.73   4 
 16 Phillips, Gabriel            V-Tesse                   9.82   1 
 17 Riley, Keran               8 new horizon              10.04   4 
 18 Ruiz, Christopher          8 Velocity Tra             10.14   4 
 19 Newman, Marc               6 White Plains             10.15   1 
 20 Soman, Akeel                 P.S15q Risin             10.24   3 
 21 Grannum, Michael             V-Tesse                  10.50   2 
 22 Anderson, Mattiaus         8 Velocity Tra             10.73   3 
 23 bayol, Christian             scg-stl acad             11.01   1 
 24 Ysaac, Mackias             6 Elite Runner             11.10   1 
 25 Vazquez, Josiah            6 Prospect Par             11.11   2 
 26 Philip, Avery              7 Velocity Tra             11.67   5 
 27 Hamilton, Jahkysa            P.S15q Risin             11.73   4 
 28 Medine, Jabaree            5 Above Xpecta             12.15   2 
 29 Parker, Pierce             6 Velocity Tra             12.39   2 
 30 Johnson, Arnold              Unattached               12.69   1 
 31 Haywood, Cameron             new horizon              13.14   5 
 
Event 35  Girls 55 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Freeman, Nyjai            10 Above Xpecta              8.21   3 
  2 Staples, Bianca           10 Mhc Green Wa              8.65   2 
  3 Weiner, Stephanie          9 Unattached                8.76   1 
  4 Simon, Bayliss            10 Morris Count              8.78   1 
  5 Lindsey, Madison             P.S. 161 Mig              8.98   4 
  6 Adeyeye, Grace            10 NY NovaStarz              8.99   2 
  7 Johnson, Skye              9 Bronx Tigers              9.04   1 
  8 Jefferies, Abigail        11 Metro Eagles              9.08   4 
  9 Essilfie, Naomi           10 Willis/Camde              9.12   2 
 10 Bond, Samya                9 NY NovaStarz              9.17   3 
 11 Julien, Essence           10 NY NovaStarz              9.21   1 
 12 Washington, Bre            9 White Plains              9.29   1 
 13 Wright, Allyson            9 Velocity Tra              9.30   4 
 14 Wynter, Jada              10 Club44                    9.31   3 
 15 Pignalosa, Sydney         10 Tailwind Tra              9.46   1 
 16 Taylor, Kalina             9 Jaguar track              9.53   3 
 17 Thompson, Ajanae           9 Elite Runner              9.58   2 
 18 Correia-Matthews, Linsey     V-Tesse                   9.66   4 
 19 Lucas, Kimberly           10 White Plains              9.79   2 
 20 Rubio, Gina                9 MySprintClub              9.83   4 
 21 Paul, Chesley                P.S. 161 Mig              9.88   2 
 22 Piccinini, Francesa        9 White Plains              9.90   1 
 23 Campbell, Jaylynn          9 White Plains              9.92   2 
 24 Coley, Ciarra                P.S. 161 Mig             10.00   3 
 25 Chatfield, Azzurae        10 Bronx Tigers             10.10   2 
 26 Lalji, Nicole              9 White Plains             10.67   4 
 27 Willis, Charlize          10 Velocity Tra             10.83   4 
 28 Gardner, Chance            9 Capital City             10.94   3 
 29 Lindsay, Dakarai          10 Envy Track C             12.20   3 
 
Event 36  Boys 55 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Xavier          9 Jaguar track              8.12   1 
  2 Foster, Jr., Gregory      10 Willis/Camde              8.14   3 
  3 Miller, Kwame              9 Above Xpecta              8.30   1 
  4 Rose-Pierre, Aidan        10 Envy Track C              8.31   3 
  5 Williams, Jaden           10 Metro Eagles              8.33   1 
  6 McIntosh, Kyle            10 Zodiacs Trac              8.44   4 
  7 Tucker, Bryce              9 Willis/Camde              8.53   1 
  8 Noble, Wesley              9 Metro Eagles              8.56   2 
  9 Grace, Leo                 9 Jaguar track              8.58   3 
 10 Varona, Enrique           10 Above Xpecta              8.75   2 
 11 Kerr, Elliot               9 Jaguar track              8.76   2 
 12 Wynn, Premier              9 Willis/Camde              8.78   2 
 13 Jeudy, Nicklaus            9 Ballistic Re              8.82   4 
 14 Foster, Javen             10 Capital City              8.86   4 
 15 Ashman, Mickhi             9 Zodiacs Trac              8.87   2 
 16 Caldwell, Julian           9 Velocity Tra              8.92   1 
 17 Dawson, Jared              9 Zodiacs Trac              8.95   4 
 18 Baer, First Name           9 Unattached                8.96   3 
 19 Higgins, Jabari            9 Long Island               9.07   3 
 20 Mohan, Ethan              10 Velocity Tra              9.10   2 
 21 Manning, Daren             9 Zodiacs Trac              9.14   1 
 22 Rivera, Brendon            9 Metro Eagles              9.19   4 
 23 Molinoff, Theo             9 Tailwind Tra              9.36   1 
 24 Nickens, Joshua            9 Zodiacs Trac              9.64   4 
 25 Simpson, Brandon           9 Metro Eagles              9.64   3 
 26 Hill, Jovan                9 Capital City             10.54   4 
 27 Ruiz, Vichtor             10 Envy Track C             10.55   2 
 28 Thomas, Adian                scg-stl acad             10.58   2 
 29 Noel, Peter                  scg-stl acad             11.66   1 
 30 Chin, Damon                9 Envy Track C             12.06   3 
 
Event 37  Girls 55 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Moriah           12 Above Xpecta              7.93   1 
  2 Gibson, Natalie           12 Jaguar track              7.99   1 
  3 Chung, Brittany              new horizon               8.00   2 
  4 Richards, Tiana           12 Bronx Tigers              8.10   3 
  5 Rodriguez, Maris             High Intensi              8.12   3 
  6 Leach, Shantae            12 Velocity Tra              8.19   1 
  7 Johnson, Jamila           12 Metro Eagles              8.22   3 
  8 Brown, Kierstyn           12 Morris Count              8.23   1 
  9 Julien, Brittney          11 NY NovaStarz              8.26   2 
 10 Jackson, Danielle         11 Velocity Tra              8.26   2 
 11 Todd, Kendra              12 Zodiacs Trac              8.48   1 
 12 Webber, Tomi              12 Morris Count              8.68   2 
 13 Wooten, Shanell           11 Above Xpecta              8.86   2 
 14 Eiland, Lorraine          12 Elite Track               8.87   3 
 15 Murphy, Tionne            12 Jaguar track              8.92   2 
 16 Grace, Olivia             11 Jaguar track              8.95   3 
 17 Medley, Aleisha           11 NY NovaStarz              9.19   1 
 18 Hazen, Brenna             11 Tailwind Tra              9.38   3 
 19 Manning, Kyra             12 Zodiacs Trac              9.53   2 
 20 Lowe-Berrien, Mariah      12 Envy Track C             15.11   3 
 
Event 38  Boys 55 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Agyemang, Nana            12 Morris Count              7.43   1 
  2 Varona, Alex              12 Above Xpecta              7.63   3 
  3 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian  12 Velocity Tra              7.64   1 
  4 Taffe, Adrian             12 MySprintClub              7.68   2 
  5 Vayner, Gabriel           12 Unattached                7.71   1 
  6 Williams, Tavon           11 Bronx Tigers              7.78   1 
  7 Cooper, Connor            11 Morris Count              8.09   2 
  8 Hill, Shakur              12 Capital City              8.16   1 
  9 Samuels, Jordan           12 Velocity Tra              8.22   2 
 10 Ryba, Samuel              11 Sonic Track               8.40   1 
 11 lewis, marc                  scg-stl acad              8.44   3 
 12 Parris, Jaylen            12 MySprintClub              8.45   1 
 13 Workman, Rawle            11 Morris Count              8.48   3 
 14 Chin, Christian           11 Envy Track C              8.57   3 
 15 Rogers, Micheal           11 Zodiacs Trac              8.70   2 
 16 James, Trevon             12 Velocity Tra              8.75   1 
 17 Shand, Kaseam             11 Velocity Tra              8.93   3 
 18 Vecellio, Jack            11 Unattached                9.00   2 
 19 Johnson, Brian            11 Graham Medgar Ev          9.00   2 
 20 Hamilton, Treshaun        11 Capital City              9.03   2 
 21 Swift-Henry, Adrian       12 Velocity Tra              9.22   3 
 22 Yavorsky, Gerald          12 Unattached                9.71   3 
 23 James, Diajon             12 Velocity Tra             10.48   2 
 
Event 39  Girls 55 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 myers, sophia             14 Ruff Kutz                 7.51   2 
  2 Wright, Iantha            14 Metro Eagles              7.61   1 
  3 Edwards, Saani            13 Second Chanc              7.66   2 
  4 Higgins, Ayanna           14 Long Island               7.78   3 
  5 Mirville, Ashanti         15 NY NovaStarz              7.91   2 
  6 Lopez, Nhaya              14 Elite Runner              7.95   3 
  7 Crumble, Areyanna         13 Track Blaste              7.98   1 
  8 Sheridan, Tae'la          14 Envy Track C              8.03   1 
  9 Wilford, Elexis           14 Above Xpecta              8.12   3 
 10 Dye, Aja                  13 Above Xpecta              8.22   4 
 11 May-Woodfolk, Jameraquai  14 Ballistic Re              8.29   3 
 12 Sanders, J'Cree           14 Mhc Green Wa              8.30   4 
 13 Valentine, Satori         12 Elite Track               8.32   2 
 14 Rojas, Haleigh            13 Eclipse Trac              8.34   2 
 15 Mathis, Nariah            13 Velocity Tra              8.35   2 
 16 Jeudy, Summar             14 Ballistic Re              8.46   2 
 17 Dent, Chaurdanay          13 Mhc Green Wa              8.49   4 
 18 Blackwell, Chanel         13 Jaguar track              8.76   3 
 19 Stephenson, Yanique       15 NY NovaStarz              8.80   3 
 20 Williams, Dorica          13 Zodiacs Trac              8.82   3 
 21 Francis, Raquel           13 Bronx Tigers              8.95   4 
 22 Davis, Kiely              13 Jaguar track              9.00   4 
 23 Lindner, Kira             12 Unattached                9.14   3 
 24 Hopes, Sydni              14 Above Xpecta              9.16   2 
 25 Marshall, Jadeleen        13 NY NovaStarz              9.18   4 
 26 Taylor, Jadah             15 Howard Track              9.44   4 
 27 Ramos, Leslie                Spring Creek              9.81   1 
 
Event 40  Boys 55 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nash, Javon                  Ballistic Re              7.00   1 
  2 Hickman, Kanen            14 Velocity Tra              7.47   2 
  3 Ferguson, Deonte          13 Elite Track               7.63   1 
  4 St. Louis, Geraldo           Spring Creek              7.64   1 
  5 Banks, Elijah             13 Ballistic Re              7.74   2 
  6 Phillip, Reseam           14 Velocity Tra              7.83   1 
  7 Foster, Acheime           14 Unattached                7.92   2 
  8 Simmonds, Elijah          13 Metro Eagles              8.05   2 
  9 Dennison, Murray          11 Prospect Par              8.30   1 
 10 Grant, Romario               Spring Creek              8.56   2 
 11 Ruiz, Richard             13 Envy Track C             10.03   1 
 
Event 41  Girls 55 Meter Dash 15-16
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cornish, Najiya           15 Above Xpecta              7.34   1 
  2 Davis, Tayla              15 Bronx Tigers              7.52   1 
  3 Shelton, Nisa             15 B-7 Elite Sp              7.70   1 
  4 Perry, Lauren             16 Unattached                7.73   1 
  5 Washington, Jasmine       15 Above Xpecta              7.76   2 
  6 Hackney, Christin         15 Sstc FiNaO T              7.83   1 
  7 Woods, Briyana            15 Above Xpecta              7.87   2 
  8 Telesco, Victoria         16 Eclipse Trac              8.19   2 
  9 Love, Tyler               16 MySprintClub              8.24   2 
 10 Smith, Brianna            16 Howard Track              9.39   2 
 
Event 42  Boys 55 Meter Dash 15-16
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webber II, Richard        16 Morris Count              6.72   1 
  2 Thomas, Keelan            16 Zodiacs Trac              6.84   1 
  3 Tucker, Tyron             16 Willis/Camde              6.86   1 
  4 Omolade, John             15 Unattached                6.93   1 
  5 Douglas, Taylor           15 Zodiacs Trac              6.98   2 
  6 Crawford, Jason           15 Second Chanc              7.09   1 
  7 Herbert, Jeremy           15 Chelsea Grey              7.13   1 
  8 Eskridge, Sean            15 Chelsea Grey              7.16   2 
  9 Anderson, Jordan          16 Above Xpecta              7.24   2 
 10 Workman, Marcus           15 Morris Count              7.30   2 
 11 Decoteau, Amir               V-Tesse                   7.34   2 
 12 Naughty, Raheem           16 Ballistic Re              7.44   2 
 13 Womack, Kevin             15 Howard Track              7.47   1 
 14 Lofton Jr, Andrew         16 St. Luke's S              7.64   1 
 15 Dunkley-Toles, Ronny      16 Unattached                7.92   2 
 
Event 43  Girls 55 Meter Dash 17-18
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bolouvi, Karen            17 NY NovaStarz              7.55  
  2 Cadogan, Jade                Elite Track               7.73  
  3 Zaikov, Jordan               High Intensi              7.82  
  4 Piccinini, Sabrina        17 White Plains              8.12  
  5 Anderson, Morel           17 Bronx Tigers              8.21  
  6 Acosta, Dana              17 White Plains             10.09  
 
Event 44  Boys 55 Meter Dash 17-18
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, David             18 St. Luke's S              6.99  
  2 Inniss, Tayib             17 St. Luke's S              6.99  
  3 O'Keefe, Louis            17 Unattached                7.02  
  4 Shteingart, Jacob         17 Unattached                7.11  
  5 Thompson, Giovanni        18 Team Fast St              7.15  
 
Event 45  Girls 800 Meter Run 8 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graham, Alissa             8 Club44                 2:58.54  
  2 Gibson, Leilani              Unattached             2:59.67  
  3 Johnson, Arnetta           7 Unattached             3:01.14  
  4 Ramsey, Jaqueline          7 Metro Eagles           3:03.74  
  5 Lindo, Brianna             7 NY NovaStarz           3:10.56  
  6 Molin, Jianna              8 NY NovaStarz           3:18.06  
  7 Muwwakkil, Kazima          8 NY NovaStarz           3:19.98  
  8 Jackson, Tiarra            8 Velocity Tra           3:23.79  
  9 Lam, Kaia                  7 Prospect Par           3:25.85  
 10 Tembo, Rachel              8 NY NovaStarz           3:26.00  
 11 Stewart, Nashelle          8 Lancaster Ci           3:27.19  
 12 Duckett, Madison           8 White Plains           3:36.60  
 
Event 46  Boys 800 Meter Run 8 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Contreras, Isayah          8 Unattached             2:54.70  
  2 Haseley, Zackary           8 Zodiacs Trac           2:56.73  
  3 Rojas, Al-Qamar            8 Jaguar track           3:07.63  
  4 Samuels, Briscoe           8 Zodiacs Trac           3:11.08  
  5 Anderson, Driseth          7 Bronx Tigers           3:13.94  
  6 Muwwakkil, Jasir           8 NY NovaStarz           3:16.34  
  7 Muccini, Lucas             7 Team Sports            3:20.50  
  8 Naar, Garth                7 Jaguar track           3:36.45  
  9 Haywood, Prince            8 Unattached             3:36.63  
 10 Halls, Ryan                  P.S15q Risin           3:41.36  
 
Event 47  Girls 800 Meter Run 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nyinah, Maameyah          10 Elite Runner           2:41.80   1 
  2 Rodriques, Tamera          9 Zodiacs Trac           2:50.90   1 
  3 Jackman, Shadea            9 Club44                 2:51.40   1 
  4 Plawiak, Julia             9 Tailwind Tra           2:52.50   1 
  5 Gonzalez, Ashleigh        10 Zodiacs Trac           2:53.10   1 
  6 Salazar, Juliette          9 NY NovaStarz           2:53.40   2 
  7 Isip, Simone              10 Prospect Par           2:53.90   1 
  8 Muccini, Siena            10 Team Sports            2:54.20   1 
  9 Galloway, Antoinette      10 NY NovaStarz           3:01.50   2 
 10 Spencer, Eve              10 Tailwind Tra           3:02.90   1 
 11 Smith-Griffin, Paige       9 NY NovaStarz           3:03.30   2 
 12 Delgado, Nailah            9 NY NovaStarz           3:03.90   2 
 13 Adkison, Asia             10 Elite Runner           3:05.10   1 
 14 Mills, Julia              10 Team Sports            3:07.20   1 
 15 Haywood, Sydney              new horizon            3:07.90   1 
 16 Spencer, Lainey            9 Tailwind Tra           3:11.70   2 
 17 Young-Bey, Allahjah       10 Elite Runner           3:13.60   2 
 18 Moore, A'Nyah             10 Zodiacs Trac           3:15.30   2 
 19 Berger, Hannah            10 Prospect Par           3:16.30   2 
 20 Bruno, Kaya                9 Prospect Par           3:21.40   2 
 21 Slippen, Isabel            9 NY NovaStarz           3:24.20   2 
 22 Knowles, Jillian          10 Prospect Par           3:40.80   2 
 23 Molinoff, Charlotte       11 Tailwind Tra           3:42.60   2 
 
Event 48  Boys 800 Meter Run 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chase           10 Prospect Par           2:42.33   1 
  2 Walker, Mekhi             10 MySprintClub           2:42.38   1 
  3 Johnson, Jelani            9 Metro Eagles           2:47.32   2 
  4 Shepherd, Claude          10 MySprintClub           2:48.72   1 
  5 Brown, Aaron               9 Metro Eagles           2:49.99   1 
  6 Vadul, Akshay              9 Elite Runner           2:50.20   2 
  7 Lindo, Dontae              9 Velocity Tra           2:50.52   2 
  8 Palmer, Stokely            9 Jaguar track           2:50.72   2 
  9 Muhammed, Mushin           9 St. Luke's S           2:51.65   1 
 10 Jeudy, Jaden               9 Ballistic Re           2:53.78   1 
 11 Marquez, Bennett          10 Chelsea Grey           2:54.98   1 
 12 Barkasy, Sean             10 Capital City           2:55.64   1 
 13 Boutin, Nate               9 Prospect Par           3:00.21   1 
 14 Delgado, Jesaiah           9 NY NovaStarz           3:07.22   2 
 15 Richards, Cole            10 Tailwind Tra           3:07.61   1 
 16 Renshaw, Reuben            9 Morris Count           3:10.41   2 
 17 pottinger, jordan         10 Ruff Kutz              3:12.06   2 
 18 Johnson, Joziah            9 Jaguar track           3:12.95   2 
 19 Dirs, Charlie              9 Tailwind Tra           3:17.03   2 
 20 Molinoff, Theo             9 Tailwind Tra           3:24.91   1 
 21 Vazquez, Mekhi            10 Prospect Par           3:33.44   1 
 22 Gribben, Ben                 Unattached             3:56.21   2 
 23 Rivera, Brendon            9 Metro Eagles           4:07.56   2 
 
Event 49  Girls 800 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cooper, Alana             11 Unattached             2:35.28   2 
  2 Patterson, Ashleigh       12 Plainfield P           2:37.92   1 
  3 Brown, Madison            12 Unattached             2:38.53   1 
  4 Muccini, Sophia           12 Team Sports            2:39.24   1 
  5 Cruickshank, Olivia       12 NY NovaStarz           2:42.13   1 
  6 Kenny, Aoite              12 Team Sports            2:42.92   1 
  7 Quainoo, Felicia          12 Elite Runner           2:43.86   1 
  8 Keith, Jenna              11 Jaguar track           2:45.44   1 
  9 Nieves, Elyza             11 Prospect Par           2:47.02   2 
 10 Woolward, Joanne          12 NY NovaStarz           2:47.27   1 
 11 Kendall, Jacqueline       12 Velocity Tra           2:47.49   1 
 12 Lane, Kate                11 Prospect Par           2:48.94   2 
 13 Bayne, Carlina            12 Harlem Child           2:57.79   2 
 14 Williams, Lamia           11 Harlem Child           2:58.86   1 
 15 Bordrick, Maya            12 Above Xpecta           2:59.05   2 
 16 Lefkowitz, Izzy              Unattached             2:59.80   2 
 17 Miah, Sophia              12 Jaguar track           3:01.11   2 
 18 Zadroga, Petra            12 Jaguar track           3:01.25   2 
 19 Raith, Juliana               Unattached             3:02.30   2 
 20 Mullen, Virgina           11 Prospect Par           3:02.53   2 
 21 Jeudy, Ellisa             11 Ballistic Re           3:04.60   2 
 22 Graves, Tiffany           12 NY NovaStarz           3:12.90   1 
 23 Slotsky, Daniella            Prospect Par           3:13.71   2 
 24 Diakite, Kanny            11 Harlem Child           3:27.36   1 
 25 Somerville, Jordan        11 MySprintClub           3:43.75   2 
 
Event 50  Boys 800 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cooper, Micah             11 Unattached             2:27.13   1 
  2 Proctor, Khalil           12 Second Chanc           2:29.50   1 
  3 Barreira, Matisse         12 Unattached             2:30.38   2 
  4 Williams, Zedekiah        12 Harlem Child           2:30.99   1 
  5 Rice, Ethan               12 Prospect Par           2:31.85   1 
  6 Branham-Upton, Oliver     12 Prospect Par           2:32.31   2 
  7 Pres, Itamar              11 Chelsea Grey           2:37.73   1 
  8 Robinson, Trevon          12 Metro Eagles           2:39.41   2 
  9 Goldberg, Josh            12 Tailwind Tra           2:42.08   1 
 10 Acosta, Sean              12 Island Expre           2:42.80   1 
 11 Hassler, Owen             11 Prospect Par           2:44.29   1 
 12 Perrineau, Quinten        12 Eclipse Trac           2:44.85   1 
 13 Bordrick, Aurelius        12 Above Xpecta           2:45.14   1 
 14 Galloway, Marc            11 NY NovaStarz           2:49.31   2 
 15 Juzeniw, Michael          12 Tailwind Tra           2:49.84   1 
 16 Ramsey, Wesley            11 Metro Eagles           2:50.08   2 
 17 Pottinger, Stephen        12 Metro Eagles           2:50.44   2 
 18 Mensah, Pharrell          11 Elite Runner           2:50.50   2 
 19 Dovin, Jeremy             11 Lancaster Ci           2:57.55   2 
 20 Spencer, James            12 Tailwind Tra           3:01.49   2 
 21 Elvitt, Jahir             12 Metro Eagles           3:09.13   2 
 22 Gaughran-Bedell, Silas    11 Prospect Par           3:10.97   2 
 23 Johnson, Brian            11 Graham Medgar Ev       3:13.47   2 
 24 Bakayoko, Hamed              Spring Creek           3:16.15   1 
 25 Phan, Richard                Marketing an           3:18.47   2 
 26 Pisciotta, Marc           11 Jaguar track           3:19.27   2 
 27 Ferguson, Tahj            12 Capital City           3:25.36   1 
 
Event 51  Girls 800 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young-Bey, Nyjah          14 Elite Runner           2:23.70   1 
  2 Valentine, Satori         12 Elite Track            2:26.90   1 
  3 Faber-Rico, Bella         13 Prospect Par           2:30.20   1 
  4 Grant, Alaysia            13 Envy Track C           2:33.20   1 
  5 Bethea, Zarria            13 Jaguar track           2:34.90   1 
  6 Crawford, Hailey          13 Second Chanc           2:35.80   2 
  7 Davis, Kaylah             13 Elite Runner           2:36.10   1 
  8 Boyd, Michaela            13 Running Rebe           2:36.40   2 
  9 Perez, Aaliyah            13 Zodiacs Trac           2:38.20   2 
 10 Crawford, Kayla           13 Second Chanc           2:38.40   1 
 11 Tejeda, Michelle          13 Lancaster Ci           2:39.40   1 
 12 May-Woodfolk, Jameraquai  14 Ballistic Re           2:39.70   1 
 13 Kennedy, Eve              14 NY NovaStarz           2:40.10   1 
 14 Lucas, Jasmyn             14 White Plains           2:42.50   1 
 15 Tejeda, Rachelle          13 Lancaster Ci           2:44.60   1 
 16 Roberts, Alivia           13 Second Chanc           2:47.20   2 
 17 Graves, Kuhdearah         13 NY NovaStarz           2:48.20   2 
 18 Flanagan, Hayley             Unattached             2:49.50   2 
 19 Hudson, Kayla             13 Jaguar track           2:51.20   2 
 20 Citron, Chloe             14 Jaguar track           2:51.80   2 
 21 Cave, Tanisha             13 Metro Eagles           2:53.70   1 
 22 Hashimoto, Ai             14 Chelsea Grey           2:54.20   2 
 23 harrison, jessica         14 Ruff Kutz              2:54.90   2 
 24 Steele, Nyeri             14 Metro Eagles           2:58.20   2 
 25 Jefferson, Adia           13 Zodiacs Trac           3:06.60   2 
 26 Heard, Chumani            14 Jaguar track           3:15.00   2 
 27 Armwood, Starrla          13 Jaguar track           3:17.80   2 
 
Event 52  Boys 800 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fiume, Braedon            13 Morris Count           2:14.90   1 
  2 Wilson, Elijuhuan         13 Club44                 2:15.20   2 
  3 Delgado, Akahnni          15 NY NovaStarz           2:22.20   1 
  4 Guialdo, Raiden           13 Unattached             2:22.40   1 
  5 Booker, Kadarai           13 Bronx Tigers           2:24.60   1 
  6 Meyers, Parker            13 Ruff Kutz              2:25.70   2 
  7 Waddell, Dontae           15 NY NovaStarz           2:30.60   1 
  8 Defreitas, Nolan          13 NY NovaStarz           2:30.90   1 
  9 Hernandez, Michael        13 Lancaster Ci           2:32.30   1 
 10 Ruiz, Camilo              13 Ballistic Re           2:33.80   2 
 11 Blaunt, Tyler             14 Harlem Child           2:34.90   2 
 12 Franscisco, Benjamin      14 Tailwind Tra           2:36.10   2 
 13 Love, Zachary             14 MySprintClub           2:39.90   2 
 14 Anderson, Anjae           13 Bronx Tigers           2:40.20   2 
 15 Annadorai, Siva           13 Elite Runner           2:40.80   2 
 16 Payne, Keshawn            14 Metro Eagles           2:41.30   1 
 17 Boutin, Bishopp           13 Prospect Par           2:45.20   2 
 18 van Schendel, Konstantin  13 Prospect Par           2:50.80   2 
 19 Kwabi, Jesse              13 Jaguar track           3:09.10   2 
 20 Rowe, Kamau               13 Jaguar track           3:19.40   2 
 -- Nortally, Nigel           13 Unattached                  DQ   1 
 
Event 53  Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Onque-Shabazz, Amari      16 Unattached             2:25.90  
  2 Desrosier, Maggie         18 White Plains           2:33.20  
  3 Tirado, Lianna            15 Lancaster Ci           2:35.40  
  4 Aviles, Lauryn            15 New York Sta           2:38.50  
  5 Morgan, Sarah             16 Team Sports            2:39.60  
  6 Brand, Madison            16 White Plains           2:40.10  
  7 Neal, Dameece             16 B-7 Elite Sp           2:45.10  
 
Event 54  Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nieves, Matthew           15 Prospect Par           2:04.80  
  2 Naughty, Raheem           16 Ballistic Re           2:09.30  
  3 Mosley, Arthur            16 Unattached             2:12.10  
  4 Mazin, Christian             V-Tesse                2:14.90  
  5 Gordon, Darius            15 Velocity Tra           2:17.50  
  6 Anderson, Elan               Bronx Tigers           2:17.80  
  7 Rush, Malik               15 Running Rebe           2:18.40  
  8 Roye, Frank               15 Metro Eagles           2:21.10  
  9 Plummer, Johnathan        16 Bronx Tigers           2:21.20  
 10 Lofton Jr, Andrew         16 St. Luke's S           2:28.90  
 
Event 55  Girls 800 Meter Run 17-18
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Deja            -84 B-7 Elite Sp           2:31.80  
  2 Johnson, Jasmyne          17 Eclipse Trac           2:33.10  
  3 Nelson, Alexis            17 Harlem Child           2:46.10  
  4 Kourouma, Fatoumata       17 Harlem Child           2:50.40  
 
Event 56  Boys 800 Meter Run 17-18
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeFabrizio, Sam           18 Unattached             2:04.60  
  2 Defreitas, Nicolas        17 NY NovaStarz           2:16.30  
 
Event 57  Girls 3000 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bordrick, Maya            12 Above Xpecta          13:30.03  
 
Event 58  Boys 3000 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pres, Itamar              11 Chelsea Grey          10:50.81  
  2 Perrineau, Quinten        12 Eclipse Trac          12:33.15  
 
Event 59  Girls 3000 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 flynn, sarah              13 Unattached            10:37.60  
  2 Flynn, Lily               13 Unattached            11:02.32  
  3 Nuttall, Pippa            14 Tailwind Tra          11:10.65  
  4 Weiner, Natalie           13 Tailwind Tra          11:25.16  
  5 Traub, Celeste            14 Team Sports           11:44.10  
  6 Simeon, Kadreya           14 Eclipse Trac          12:15.28  
 
Event 60  Boys 3000 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heskin, Ryan              14 Team Sports           10:09.31  
  2 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian     13 Prospect Par          10:10.58  
  3 Defreitas, Nolan          13 NY NovaStarz          10:33.51  
  4 Ackerman, Jonathan        13 Jaguar track          11:40.23  
  5 Williams, Jesai           14 Metro Eagles          12:09.33  
 
Event 61  Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa  15 Eclipse Trac          12:16.74  
 
Event 62  Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitworth, Matt           16 Unattached             9:39.00  
  2 Ruiz, Sergio              15 Ballistic Re          10:19.16  
 
Event 64  Boys 3000 Meter Run 17-18
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guerin, Benjamin          17 Unattached             9:16.03  
  2 Dell-thibodeau, Max       18 Chelsea Grey          10:02.93  
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daley, Logan                 V-Tesse                  31.58   1 
  2 medas-king, kcaysha        8 Unattached               32.03   1 
  3 Ogumbyi, Stephanie         7 Zodiacs Trac             32.04   1 
  4 Grannum, Renelle             V-Tesse                  32.42   2 
  5 West, Dakota               8 Elite Track              34.51   1 
  6 Wooten, Danielle           8 Above Xpecta             34.60   9 
  7 Chung, Shaniya               P.S. 161 Mig             35.39   9 
  8 Graham, Alissa             8 Club44                   35.95   1 
  9 Bennett, Keyvanna          8 Capital City             36.10   2 
 10 Freeman, Nyaira            7 Above Xpecta             36.15   4 
 11 Mayle, Arianna             8 Second Chanc             36.42  10 
 12 Jefferson, Danielle        8 Prospect Par             36.48  10 
 13 Taffe, Kera                8 MySprintClub             37.32   2 
 14 Johnson, Arnetta           7 Unattached               37.37   5 
 15 Johnson, Jayla             7 Bronx Tigers             37.41   5 
 16 Rodriguez, Ameenah         7 Willis/Camde             37.43   3 
 17 Francis, Thailia             Bronx Tigers             37.88   6 
 18 Weiner, Jordan             7 Tailwind Tra             37.96   4 
 19 Defreitas, Rihanna         8 NY NovaStarz             37.96   8 
 20 Lam, Kaia                  7 Prospect Par             38.01   4 
 21 Hector, Kaori              8 Jaguar track             38.19   2 
 22 Dennison-Murray, Ella      8 Prospect Par             38.79   1 
 23 Ramsey, Juliet             8 Metro Eagles             38.80   6 
 24 Newman, India              8 White Plains             38.88  10 
 25 Pratt, Jade                7 Elite Track              39.24   5 
 26 Johnson, Skye              9 Bronx Tigers             39.48   7 
 27 Medine, Trinity            8 Above Xpecta             39.48  10 
 28 Burnett, Sierra              V-Tesse                  39.64   6 
 29 Boyd, Kaylen                 P.S15q Risin             40.00   5 
 30 Evans, Jaylen              8 Zodiacs Trac             40.12   8 
 31 Stewart, Nashelle          8 Lancaster Ci             40.14   2 
 32 Doresca, Sariah              V-Tesse                  40.32   4 
 33 Thomas, Rakae              7 Zodiacs Trac             40.33   7 
 34 McCleod, Amira               P.S15q Risin             40.62   6 
 35 Adkison, Brianna           8 Elite Runner             40.70  10 
 36 Mayle, Alexis              8 Second Chanc             40.74   9 
 37 Williams, Miley            8 Lancaster Ci             40.92   2 
 38 Brown, Aysya               8 Velocity Tra             41.57   9 
 39 Baxter, Rayanna              P.S15q Risin             41.72   7 
 40 Michel, Jisele               P.S. 161 Mig             41.91   8 
 41 Williams, Tanah            8 P.S. 161 Mig             42.02   9 
 42 Hutton, Thalia             7 new horizon              42.28   3 
 43 Dixon, Aniya               7 Prospect Par             42.41   7 
 44 McLeod, Adrianna           8 NY NovaStarz             42.45   8 
 45 Wise, Arianna                Pegasus 9                42.70   3 
 46 Drummond, Ruslyia            Bronx Tigers             42.88   8 
 47 Woodson, Deyona            8 Elite Runner             43.45   9 
 48 Baker, Caleah              7 Prospect Par             43.82   7 
 49 Condell, Rickelle            P.S15q Risin             44.10   5 
 50 Decoteau, Ami                V-Tesse                  44.55   8 
 51 Ohashi, Hana               8 Prospect Par             44.80   9 
 52 Rivera, Jaileen            8 Prospect Par             45.50  10 
 53 Slootsky, Riley            8 Prospect Par             45.54  10 
 54 Wilson, Saniia             7 St. Luke's S             45.98   4 
 55 Alcime, Kaia               7 Jaguar track             46.15  10 
 56 Brown, Chemona               P.S15q Risin             46.44   7 
 57 Baker, Nevay               7 Zodiacs Trac             46.64   6 
 58 ?, Kayla                     Unattached               46.76   8 
 59 Shephed, Brianna           6 MySprintClub             47.24   3 
 60 Angarn, Maya               8 Jaguar track             47.48   9 
 61 Slippen, Francesca         7 NY NovaStarz             47.59   4 
 62 Taylor, Gaselle            8 Zodiacs Trac             47.90   5 
 63 Lindsey, Ryan              7 Prospect Par             47.94   5 
 64 Saghir, Scarlett           6 Prospect Par             48.32   6 
 65 Chrichlow, Courtney          V-Tesse                  48.85   6 
 66 Thompson, Abriyah          6 Elite Runner             49.21   3 
 67 Simmons, Telis               P.S15q Risin             50.70   7 
 68 Manning, Malia             6 Zodiacs Trac             51.19   3 
 69 Grainge, Adianna           6 Metro Eagles             53.34   4 
 70 Carter, Sanya              5 Elite Track              54.47   3 
 71 Hamilton, Jahnya             P.S15q Risin             55.18   7 
 
Event 66  Boys 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barrows, Walter            8 NY NovaStarz             32.01   8 
  2 George, Caylan             7 Prospect Par             32.92   5 
  3 Williams, Dylan            8 Jaguar track             33.05   6 
  4 Walker, Christian          8 Metro Eagles             33.61   4 
  5 Ferguson, Damon            7 Elite Track              33.94   7 
  6 Peart, justin              7 Bronx Tigers             34.06   5 
  7 Chatfield, Amir            7 Bronx Tigers             34.17   7 
  8 Contreras, Isayah          8 Unattached               34.41   8 
  9 Singleton, Jermaine        8 Mhc Green Wa             34.69   4 
 10 Rimpel, Jacob              8 Elite Runner             34.92   6 
 11 Cooper, Noah               7 Morris Count             35.06   8 
 12 Ballou, Dante              7 Prospect Par             35.29   3 
 13 Robertson, Nicholas        8 Unattached               35.95   7 
 14 Davis, Quentin             8 Jaguar track             36.08   7 
 15 Akakpo, Amari              7 Jaguar track             36.28   5 
 16 Taylor, Frank              8 Bronx Tigers             36.34   8 
 17 Riley, Keran               8 new horizon              36.64   6 
 18 lawsow, kyaire             8 Ruff Kutz                36.93   6 
 19 James, Zion                6 Prospect Par             36.95   2 
 20 Cherry, Stewart              P.S. 161 Mig             36.97   8 
 21 Nicolas, Cameron           7 Prospect Par             37.13   8 
 22 Whyte, Shaun               8 Above Xpecta             37.40   7 
 23 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah         8 Prospect Par             38.00   6 
 24 Balbuena, Jalen            8 MySprintClub             38.13   5 
 25 Hill, Elijah               8 Capital City             38.45   4 
 26 Palmer, Ronald             7 Jaguar track             38.47   4 
 27 ??, ?                      8 Jaguar track             38.66   7 
 28 Twyman, Matthew            8 Jaguar track             38.71   5 
 29 Saghir, Luke               8 Prospect Par             38.87   7 
 30 Ruiz, Christopher          8 Velocity Tra             38.96   5 
 31 Phillips, Gabriel            V-Tesse                  39.06   2 
 32 Seymour, Omarion           7 new horizon              39.12   3 
 33 Sloan, Scott               8 Prospect Par             39.52   7 
 34 Dabady, Nathaniel          7 Generation Y             39.74   2 
 35 Newman, Marc               6 White Plains             39.94   1 
 36 Grannum, Michael             V-Tesse                  39.95   1 
 37 Farley, Aiden              7 Prospect Par             40.00   3 
 38 Swaby, Emmanuel              P.S. 161 Mig             40.17   7 
 39 Soman, Akeel                 P.S15q Risin             40.91   3 
 40 Halls, Ryan                  P.S15q Risin             41.33   4 
 41 Naar, Garth                7 Jaguar track             41.41   3 
 42 Maidman, Max                 Pegasus 9                41.95   2 
 43 Ducasse, Miguel            5 Unattached               42.82   1 
 44 Anderson, Mattiaus         8 Velocity Tra             42.96   4 
 45 ?, Truvarnie               8 Lancaster Ci             43.58   1 
 46 Ysaac, Mackias             6 Elite Runner             44.86   2 
 47 Johnson, Arnold              Unattached               45.48   2 
 48 Pierre, Devante              P.S15q Risin             46.48   6 
 49 Vazquez, Josiah            6 Prospect Par             46.78   1 
 50 ?, Jabari                  8 Long Island              47.89   1 
 51 Hamilton, Jahkysa            P.S15q Risin             50.53   3 
 52 Hiciano, Franklin         12 Unattached               51.77   2 
 53 bayol, Christian             scg-stl acad             56.87   1 
 54 Philip, Avery              7 Velocity Tra             57.33   3 
 55 Haywood, Cameron             new horizon            1:02.55   3 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cruz, Lady                10 Second Chanc             28.40   1 
  2 Adeyeye, Grace            10 NY NovaStarz             29.10   1 
  3 Mondesir, Joanie             V-Tesse                  30.20   2 
  4 Dennis, Jahmilia             V-Tesse                  30.30   1 
  5 Kennedy, Ava-Louise       10 NY NovaStarz             32.00   2 
  6 Wills, MiChaera            9 Bronx Tigers             32.20   2 
  7 Thompson, Ajanae           9 Elite Runner             32.40   2 
  8 White-Diez, Jaida          9 Bronx Tigers             32.60   1 
  9 Santiago, Jalene             Pegasus 9                33.10   7 
 10 Henry, Ahayah              8 Bronx Tigers             33.20   2 
 11 Young-Bey, Allahjah       10 Elite Runner             33.40   4 
 12 King, Desiree              9 Velocity Tra             33.70   4 
 13 Adkison, Asia             10 Elite Runner             33.80   3 
 14 Tucker, Breyanna           9 Willis/Camde             33.90   7 
 15 Julien, Essence           10 NY NovaStarz             34.20   8 
 16 Essilfie, Naomi           10 Willis/Camde             34.30   1 
 17 Hairston, Rhythm          10 Above Xpecta             34.50   8 
 18 Dorsett, Kristian          9 Second Chanc             34.70   3 
 19 Lindsey, Madison             P.S. 161 Mig             34.90   5 
 20 James, Ana                   V-Tesse                  35.00   3 
 21 Jackman, Shadea            9 Club44                   35.10   1 
 22 Correia-Matthews, Linsey     V-Tesse                  35.20   4 
 23 Clarke, Zaria                P.S. 161 Mig             35.30   5 
 24 Wynter, Jada              10 Club44                   35.40   2 
 25 Haywood, Sydney              new horizon              35.50   4 
 26 Pringle-Wishner, Karess      Pegasus 9                35.60   5 
 27 Daniels, Celina            9 Eclipse Trac             36.20   5 
 27 Zontak, Emily             90 Prospect Par             36.20   3 
 29 Maidman, Zoe                 Pegasus 9                36.50   6 
 30 Lucas, Kimberly           10 White Plains             36.60   7 
 31 Team, Runner                 NY NovaStarz             36.70   8 
 32 Caballero, Aniyha            P.S15q Risin             37.00   4 
 33 Karmen-Chan, Talya        10 Prospect Par             37.50   3 
 34 Coley, Ciarra                P.S. 161 Mig             37.70   6 
 35 Rubio, Gina                9 MySprintClub             38.00   8 
 36 Chatfield, Azzurae        10 Bronx Tigers             38.10   7 
 37 Campbell, Jaylynn          9 White Plains             38.40   6 
 38 Dobson, Jakira               P.S. 161 Mig             39.20   5 
 39 Paul, Chesley                P.S. 161 Mig             39.50   5 
 40 Bond, Samya                9 NY NovaStarz             39.60   4 
 41 Salim, Maya               10 Capital City             40.00   6 
 41 Pignalosa, Sydney         10 Tailwind Tra             40.00   7 
 43 Scanlon, Emilia            9 Prospect Par             41.10   8 
 44 Andrews, Elizabeth         9 Prospect Par             41.20   3 
 45 Thomas, Ravae             10 Zodiacs Trac             41.30   7 
 46 Willis, Charlize          10 Velocity Tra             41.50   5 
 47 Buckley, Anna              9 NY NovaStarz             42.20   4 
 48 Spencer, Lainey            9 Tailwind Tra             42.40   7 
 49 Piccinini, Francesa        9 White Plains             43.10   6 
 50 Myer, Natalie              9 Prospect Par             43.20   8 
 51 Slippen, Isabel            9 NY NovaStarz             43.80   8 
 52 Brewster, Jasira          10 Prospect Par             44.30   8 
 53 Greenstein, Faige            P.S. 161 Mig             47.90   6 
 54 Gardner, Chance            9 Capital City             50.70   6 
 55 Herbert, Syrai             9 Prospect Par             52.20   8 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Claude          10 MySprintClub             30.10   1 
  2 Clarke, Nacari            10 Prospect Par             30.80   1 
  3 Rose-Pierre, Aidan        10 Envy Track C             30.94   2 
  4 Donaldson, Xavier          9 Jaguar track             31.14   3 
  5 Taylor, Cormac            10 Jaguar track             31.20   1 
  6 Plummer, Corey            10 Capital City             31.41   5 
  7 Kyinnay, Phillip           9 Pegasus 9                31.52   3 
  8 Noble, Wesley              9 Metro Eagles             31.63   1 
  9 Grace, Leo                 9 Jaguar track             32.03   2 
 10 Walker, Mekhi             10 MySprintClub             32.30   2 
 11 Miller, Kwame              9 Above Xpecta             32.60   1 
 12 Dawson, Jared              9 Zodiacs Trac             32.64   5 
 13 Foster, Javen             10 Capital City             32.83   7 
 14 Menichelli, Avery         10 P.S. 161 Mig             33.00   5 
 15 Naar, Garth                7 Jaguar track             33.12   6 
 16 Hamilton, Justin             P.S. 161 Mig             33.25   4 
 17 Varona, Enrique           10 Above Xpecta             33.37   1 
 18 Rose, Brian               12 Bronx Tigers             33.64   3 
 19 Jeudy, Nicklaus            9 Ballistic Re             33.67   3 
 20 Ogumbyi, Steven            9 Zodiacs Trac             33.88   3 
 21 Ha, Nelson                 9 Jaguar track             34.31   6 
 22 Phillip, Kyjahmy             Pegasus 9                34.32   4 
 23 Ogumbyi, Samuel            8 Zodiacs Trac             34.38   4 
 24 Ashman, Mickhi             9 Zodiacs Trac             34.54   7 
 25 Menier, Devin             10 Unattached               34.60   6 
 26 Nickens, Joshua            9 Zodiacs Trac             34.63   5 
 27 Mednick, Cole             10 Prospect Par             34.77   5 
 28 Newman, Kobe               9 Prospect Par             34.99   3 
 29 Mohan, Ethan              10 Velocity Tra             35.00   2 
 30 Hill, Jovan                9 Capital City             35.41   4 
 31 Manning, Daren             9 Zodiacs Trac             35.56   6 
 32 Joseph, Jamai                P.S. 161 Mig             36.40   7 
 33 Ingram, Jordan             9 Velocity Tra             37.37   2 
 34 Buckley, Maxwell           9 Prospect Par             37.49   2 
 35 Ogunwomoju, John           9 Velocity Tra             37.50   2 
 36 Yearwood, Tay                P.S. 161 Mig             37.80   7 
 37 Dirs, Charlie              9 Tailwind Tra             37.96   4 
 38 Simpson, Brandon           9 Metro Eagles             38.03   4 
 39 Chin, Damon                9 Envy Track C             38.79   7 
 40 Ahlgrim, Avery            10 Prospect Par             40.29   4 
 41 Torres, Ricky              9 Prospect Par             40.96   3 
 42 Thomas, Adian                scg-stl acad             41.73   5 
 43 Doukoure, Darius          10 Island Expre             46.17   7 
 44 Noel, Peter                  scg-stl acad             50.42   6 
 45 Vazquez, Mekhi            10 Prospect Par             50.56   6 
 
Event 69  Girls 200 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Soumaoro, Kadija          12 Harlem Child             27.61   1 
  2 Chambers, Ziare           12 Unattached               27.84   2 
  3 Quainoo, Felicia          12 Elite Runner             28.28   1 
  4 Tucker, Ayanna            12 Willis/Camde             28.41   2 
  5 Morant, Leena             12 Jaguar track             28.54   1 
  6 Richards, Tiana           12 Bronx Tigers             28.60   3 
  7 Crawford, Charlee         13 Second Chanc             28.65   3 
  8 Brown, Ka'Mani            12 Unattached               28.68   2 
  9 Graves, Stephanie         12 NY NovaStarz             28.90   7 
 10 Gibson, Natalie           12 Jaguar track             28.92   2 
 11 Johnson, Moriah           12 Above Xpecta             29.08   1 
 12 Leach, Shantae            12 Velocity Tra             29.13   3 
 13 Brown, Kierstyn           12 Morris Count             29.24   1 
 14 Jackson, Danielle         11 Velocity Tra             29.32   2 
 15 Richards, Rachel          12 Envy Track C             29.60   7 
 16 Johnson, Jamila           12 Metro Eagles             29.66   3 
 17 Patterson, Ashleigh       12 Plainfield P             29.74   2 
 18 Todd, Kendra              12 Zodiacs Trac             30.14   4 
 19 Fogenay-Brown, Tamaya     11 Harlem Child             30.15   4 
 20 Deshong, Sarena           12 Unattached               30.23   1 
 21 Chung, Brittany              new horizon              30.40   9 
 22 Lewis, Ryana                 new horizon              30.80   9 
 23 McKenzie, Lisha           11 Envy Track C             31.16   6 
 24 Kendall, Jacqueline       12 Velocity Tra             31.35   3 
 25 Dennis, Natalie           12 NY NovaStarz             31.50   8 
 26 Muhammad, Jasmine         12 Unattached               31.70   8 
 27 Heyward, Genelle          11 Unattached               31.90  10 
 28 Gelestin, Nia             12 Graham Medgar Ev         31.99   6 
 29 Williams, Lamia           11 Harlem Child             32.09   5 
 30 Brown, Kennedy            12 Graham Medgar Ev         32.29   3 
 31 Eiland, Lorraine          12 Unattached               32.35   5 
 32 Wooten, Shanell           11 Above Xpecta             32.40   9 
 33 Dixon, Amira              12 Prospect Par             32.47   4 
 34 Ysaac, Zamira             12 Elite Runner             32.58   5 
 35 Rainey, Jocelyn              V-Tesse                  32.70   7 
 36 Webber, Tomi              12 Morris Count             32.80  10 
 37 Medley, Aleisha           11 NY NovaStarz             32.90   9 
 37 Ann Britton, Julie        12 Unattached               32.90   7 
 39 Diakite, Kanny            11 Harlem Child             33.51   5 
 40 Zadroga, Petra            12 Jaguar track             33.51   5 
 41 Grace, Olivia             11 Jaguar track             33.54   6 
 42 Johnson, Taylor           17 White Plains             33.63   6 
 43 Lane, Kate                11 Prospect Par             33.70   8 
 44 Gadson, Zakiah               Spring Creek             33.85   4 
 45 Patterson, Victoria       12 Metro Eagles             33.90  10 
 46 Murphy, Tionne            12 Jaguar track             34.10  10 
 47 Jeudy, Ellisa             11 Ballistic Re             34.27   5 
 48 Manning, Kyra             12 Zodiacs Trac             34.40   7 
 49 Essence, Julien           10 NY NovaStarz             34.54   6 
 50 Ngai, Olivia              11 Prospect Par             34.80   8 
 51 Thomas, Sherverne            Spring Creek             34.91   4 
 52 Williams, Trinice         11 Prospect Par             34.93   6 
 53 Fanourakis, Irene         12 Prospect Par             35.10   8 
 54 Scriven, Maya             12 Harlem Child             35.30   8 
 55 Hazen, Brenna             11 Tailwind Tra             35.39   4 
 56 Bayne, Carlina            12 Harlem Child             37.90   7 
 57 Somerville, Jordan        11 MySprintClub             38.30   9 
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flemming, Tahje           12 Prospect Par             25.31   1 
  2 Agyemang, Nana            12 Morris Count             25.72   1 
  3 Taffe, Adrian             12 MySprintClub             26.40   1 
  4 Varona, Alex              12 Above Xpecta             27.13   1 
  5 Williams, Tavon           11 Bronx Tigers             27.21   2 
  6 Decoteau, Andrew             V-Tesse                  27.53   3 
  7 Williams, Malique            V-Tesse                  28.16   2 
  8 Cooper, Connor            11 Morris Count             28.32   2 
  9 Proctor, Khalil           12 Second Chanc             28.69   1 
 10 Oliver, Nasai             12 Above Xpecta             28.80   3 
 11 Bernard, DeLaKwa          11 Prospect Par             28.90   3 
 12 Bilal, Talib              12 Jaguar track             28.99   5 
 13 Cadiz-Domville, Kristian  12 Velocity Tra             29.34   2 
 14 Anderson, Anjae           13 Bronx Tigers             29.98   5 
 15 Vayner, Gabriel           12 Unattached               30.05   8 
 16 Nicolas, Christian        12 Prospect Par             30.07   4 
 17 Workman, Rawle            11 Morris Count             30.08   3 
 18 Williams, Zedekiah        12 Harlem Child             30.37   8 
 19 Simpson, Devin            12 St. Luke's S             30.59   7 
 20 Galloway, Marc            11 NY NovaStarz             30.77   4 
 21 James, Christopher           V-Tesse                  30.83   2 
 22 Rogers, Micheal           11 Zodiacs Trac             31.05   4 
 23 Morone, Joseph            11 Chelsea Grey             31.22   3 
 24 McIntosh, Kyle            10 Zodiacs Trac             31.27   3 
 25 Rimpel, Jahrel            11 Elite Runner             31.35   4 
 26 Wise, Kumar                  Pegasus 9                31.55   6 
 27 Juzeniw, Michael          12 Tailwind Tra             31.57   2 
 28 John, Sebastian           11 Prospect Par             31.72   6 
 29 Prescott, Kareem          12 Prospect Par             31.91   5 
 30 James, Trevon             12 Velocity Tra             32.08   4 
 31 Oasis, Jaheed             11 Jaguar track             32.58   8 
 32 Ha, Ryan                  12 Jaguar track             32.68   7 
 33 Williams, Ashauni         11 Prospect Par             32.87   6 
 34 Somerville, Elijah        11 MySprintClub             32.88   6 
 35 Byron, Kyle                  P.S. 161 Mig             33.39   5 
 36 Chin, Christian           11 Envy Track C             33.55   6 
 37 Swift-Henry, Adrian       12 Velocity Tra             33.64   5 
 38 Lofton, Thomas            12 St. Luke's S             33.68   1 
 39 Balbuena, Jalen            8 MySprintClub             33.88   7 
 40 Shand, Kaseam             11 Velocity Tra             34.22   5 
 41 Sheridan, Taki            12 Envy Track C             34.30   7 
 42 Ozihgbe, Michael             Spring Creek             34.44   8 
 43 Richards, Kyle            11 Spring Creek             34.58   8 
 44 Hamilton, Treshaun        11 Capital City             36.11   5 
 45 Welch, Turhan             11 Jaguar track             37.14   6 
 46 Yavorsky, Gerald          12 Unattached               38.49   8 
 47 James, Diajon             12 Velocity Tra             39.16   6 
 48 Almonte, Bryan               Spring Creek             40.93   7 
 49 Greenstein, Aryeh            P.S. 161 Mig             43.01   7 
 
Event 71  Girls 200 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 myers, sophia             14 Ruff Kutz                26.19   1 
  2 Martinez, Tatianna        13 Metro Eagles             26.33   1 
  3 Nicely, Otavia            13 Bronx Tigers             26.44   1 
  4 Young-Bey, Nyjah          14 Elite Runner             27.20   1 
  5 Williams, Lillian         13 Jaguar track             27.21   2 
  6 Crumble, Areyanna         13 Track Blaste             27.66   2 
  7 Edwards, Saani            13 Second Chanc             27.80   4 
  8 Higgins, Ayanna           14 Long Island              27.87   1 
  9 Crawford, Kayla           13 Second Chanc             28.20   4 
 10 Singleton, Monique        14 Harlem Child             28.24   3 
 11 Mathis, Nariah            13 Velocity Tra             28.31   4 
 12 McEeachern, victoria      13 Ruff Kutz                28.48   3 
 13 Jeudy, Summar             14 Ballistic Re             28.55   2 
 14 Antrum, Ladaysia          14 Prospect Par             28.94   2 
 15 Roberts, Alivia           13 Second Chanc             29.12   5 
 16 Simmons, Macy             14 Prospect Par             29.44   2 
 17 Stephenson, Madison       13 Prospect Par             29.45   2 
 18 Brown, Savonah            13 Lancaster Ci             29.47   5 
 19 Crawford, Hailey          13 Second Chanc             29.53   4 
 20 May-Woodfolk, Jameraquai  14 Ballistic Re             29.54   3 
 21 Tolbert, Giovanna         13 Velocity Tra             29.66   3 
 22 Lopez, Nhaya              14 Elite Runner             29.67   1 
 23 Eargle, Jaelah            13 Velocity Tra             29.71   3 
 24 Sheridan, Tae'la          14 Envy Track C             29.97   6 
 25 Drummond, Rushea          13 Bronx Tigers             30.01   4 
 26 Graves, Kuhdearah         13 NY NovaStarz             30.08   4 
 27 Wilford, Elexis           14 Above Xpecta             30.14   8 
 28 Glenn, Leela              14 Jaguar track             30.31   7 
 29 Wright, Zaria             13 Velocity Tra             30.67   5 
 30 Rojas, Haleigh            13 Eclipse Trac             30.71   8 
 31 Williams, Dorica          13 Zodiacs Trac             30.77   6 
 32 Dye, Aja                  13 Above Xpecta             30.85   6 
 33 Guerre, Kayla             14 Metro Eagles             30.98   5 
 34 Dent, Chaurdanay          13 Mhc Green Wa             31.21   5 
 35 Citron, Chloe             14 Jaguar track             31.30   7 
 36 Heard, Chumani            14 Jaguar track             31.77   6 
 37 Hashimoto, Ai             14 Chelsea Grey             31.93   6 
 38 Kennedy, Eve              14 NY NovaStarz             32.06   3 
 39 Pratt, Ima                13 Elite Track              32.27   5 
 40 Shakwi, Sanaa             14 Eclipse Trac             32.54   8 
 41 Marshall, Jadeleen        13 NY NovaStarz             33.20   7 
 42 Blackwell, Chanel         13 Jaguar track             33.35   8 
 43 Beech, Anna-Noell            Generation Y             33.46   7 
 44 Taylor, Jadah             15 Howard Track             33.51   7 
 45 Francis, Raquel           13 Bronx Tigers             33.54   7 
 46 Hopes, Sydni              14 Above Xpecta             35.93   8 
 47 Boyd-Postel, Rhondn       13 White Plains             36.60   6 
 
Event 72  Boys 200 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barriffe, D'Andre         14 Metro Eagles             24.06   1 
  2 Strachn, Brian            14 Prospect Par             24.32   1 
  3 Nash, Javon                  Ballistic Re             24.46   2 
  4 Brown, Avery              14 Morris Count             24.53   1 
  5 Brodie, Anthony              Bronx Tigers             24.71   1 
  6 McCollum, Jordan          14 Above Xpecta             25.13   1 
  7 Bailey, Jalen             14 Above Xpecta             25.65   4 
  8 Pinkney, Isaiah           14 Above Xpecta             25.89   3 
  9 Bell, Timothy             13 Capital City             26.02   2 
 10 Marcano, Jordan              Marketing an             26.16   2 
 11 Nortally, Nigel           13 Unattached               26.26   4 
 12 Boucard, Wendy               Marketing an             26.30   3 
 12 Harvey, Dandre               Marketing an             26.30   3 
 14 Lee, Christopher             V-Tesse                  26.53   4 
 15 Hickman, Kanen            14 Velocity Tra             26.57   2 
 16 Jones Jr, Hayden          13 Capital City             26.70   4 
 17 Booker, Kadarai           13 Bronx Tigers             26.85   4 
 18 Ferguson, Deonte          13 Elite Track              26.90   1 
 19 Workman, Desmond          14 Morris Count             27.33   2 
 20 Banks, Elijah             13 Ballistic Re             27.51   3 
 21 Guialdo, Zuma             14 Chelsea Grey             28.06   3 
 22 Foster, Acheime           14 Unattached               28.64   5 
 23 Love, Zachary             14 MySprintClub             29.26   5 
 24 Phillip, Reseam           14 Velocity Tra             30.02   2 
 25 Mejia, Jailor                Marketing an             30.32   5 
 26 Thornton, Torrell         13 Metro Eagles             30.62   5 
 27 Rowe, Kamau               13 Jaguar track             37.12   5 
 -- Whyte, Armani             13 NY NovaStarz                DQ   5 
 
Event 73  Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Onque-Shabazz, Amari      16 Unattached               26.39   1 
  2 Pearce, Jinjer            16 White Plains             26.63   1 
  3 Davis, Tayla              15 Bronx Tigers             26.91   1 
  4 Perry, Lauren             16 Unattached               27.14   1 
  5 Washington, Jasmine       15 Above Xpecta             27.73   3 
  6 Jackson, Diamond          15 Zodiacs Trac             27.88   1 
  7 Cornish, Najiya           15 Above Xpecta             28.63   2 
  8 Woods, Briyana            15 Above Xpecta             28.76   2 
  9 McClain, Massiah          16 Howard Track             29.91   2 
 10 Love, Tyler               16 MySprintClub             30.38   2 
 11 Young, Keiyana            15 Howard Track             30.59   2 
 12 Lawson, Alexus            16 NY NovaStarz             31.78   3 
 13 Smith, Brianna            16 Howard Track             33.60   3 
 14 McKee, Caroline           15 White Plains             34.97   3 
 
Event 74  Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webber II, Richard        16 Morris Count             23.20   1 
  2 Dawson, Anthony           37 Unattached               23.60   1 
  2 Herman, Zaire             15 Howard Track             23.60   3 
  4 Omolade, John             15 Unattached               23.90   3 
  5 Mazin, Christian             V-Tesse                  24.00   2 
  6 Boyd-Postell, Malik       15 White Plains             24.10   1 
  7 Chege, Ian                16 Howard Track             24.20   2 
  8 Tucker, Tyron             16 Willis/Camde             24.40   4 
  8 Fair, Adam                17 Howard Track             24.40   1 
  8 Thomas, Keelan            16 Zodiacs Trac             24.40   2 
 11 Herbert, Jeremy           15 Chelsea Grey             24.60   3 
 11 Douglas, Taylor           15 Zodiacs Trac             24.60   2 
 13 Crawford, Jason           15 Second Chanc             24.70   5 
 14 Whitehurst, Tyler         15 Eclipse Trac             24.80   2 
 14 Congo, Herman             17 Howard Track             24.80   4 
 16 King, Brandon             15 Sstc FiNaO T             24.90   5 
 17 Eskridge, Sean            15 Chelsea Grey             25.20   2 
 18 Gordon, Darius            15 Velocity Tra             25.30   3 
 19 Anderson, Jordan          16 Above Xpecta             25.70   5 
 20 Plummer, Johnathan        16 Bronx Tigers             26.00   5 
 21 Decoteau, Amir               V-Tesse                  26.20   3 
 21 Best, Deandra             15 Prospect Par             26.20   5 
 23 Workman, Marcus           15 Morris Count             26.30   4 
 24 Schendler-Terry, Benjami  15 Prospect Par             26.50   5 
 24 Womack, Kevin             15 Howard Track             26.50   4 
 26 Geye, Jamil               16 Envy Track C             27.00   5 
 27 Waddell, Dontae           15 NY NovaStarz             27.40   3 
 28 Naughty, Raheem           16 Ballistic Re             27.70   1 
 28 Dunkley-Toles, Ronny      16 Unattached               27.70   4 
 -- Harris, Arturo            15 Above Xpecta                DQ   4 
 
Event 75  Girls 200 Meter Dash 17-18
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Piccinini, Sabrina        17 White Plains             24.40   2 
  1 Golden, Zola              17 Gotham Spark             24.40   1 
  3 Nelson, Alexis            17 Harlem Child             25.91   2 
  3 Herran, Alana             17 Unattached               25.91   1 
  5 Christian, Cydney         18 Unattached               27.02   1 
  5 Kourouma, Fatoumata       17 Harlem Child             27.02   2 
  7 Cadogan, Jade                Elite Track              28.08   1 
  7 McKee, Maggie             18 White Plains             28.08   2 
  9 Anderson, Morel           17 Bronx Tigers             29.87   1 
 
Event 76  Boys 200 Meter Dash 17-18
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dacres, Joshua            17 Gotham Spark             22.50   1 
  2 Pritchett, Kymere         17 Howard Track             23.40   1 
  3 Johnson, Domingo          18 Howard Track             23.60   1 
  4 Elgarhi, Islam            17 Team Fast St             24.40   2 
  5 Ross, Dante               17 Harlem Child             24.60   2 
  6 Shteingart, Jacob         17 Unattached               24.80   2 
  7 Thompson, Giovanni        18 Team Fast St             25.00   1 
  8 Defreitas, Nicolas        17 NY NovaStarz             25.90   2 
 
Event 77  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 NY NovaStarz  'A'                                   2:33.70  
  2 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       2:38.70  
  3 Prospect Park Youth Club  'A'                       2:39.80  
  4 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                     2:48.90  
  5 Bronx Tigers  'A'                                   2:49.30  
 
Event 78  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaguar track club  'A'                              2:24.33  
  2 Bronx Tigers  'A'                                   2:28.29  
  3 Jaguar track club  'B'                              2:33.11  
  4 Prospect Park Youth Club  'A'                       2:45.05  
  5 Prospect Park Youth Club  'B'                       2:45.38  
 
Event 80  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 9-10
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Camden  'A'                                         2:03.25   1 
  2 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                     2:03.61   1 
  3 Jaguar track club  'B'                              2:08.90   2 
  4 Velocity Track Club New York  'A'                   2:12.70   2 
  5 P.S. 161 Mighty Lions  'A'                          2:13.80   2 
  6 Prospect Park Youth Club  'A'                       2:19.14   1 
  7 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       2:22.40   2 
  8 P.S. 161 Mighty Lions  'C'                          2:29.79   1 
  9 P.S. 161 Mighty Lions  'B'                          2:34.40   2 
 10 Prospect Park Youth Club  'B'                       2:41.93   1 
 10 Jaguar track club  'A'                              2:41.93   1 
 -- Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                                  DNF   2 
 
Event 81  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 11-12
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 NY NovaStarz  'A'                                   1:57.33  
  2 Jaguar track club  'A'                              2:02.65  
  3 Prospect Park Youth Club  'A'                       2:03.58  
  4 NY NovaStarz  'B'                                   2:09.24  
  5 Harlem Children's Zone  'A'                         2:10.48  
 
Event 82  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 11-12
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Above Xpectations  'A'                              1:54.80  
  2 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                     2:01.80  
  3 Prospect Park Youth Club  'A'                       2:02.20  
  4 Prospect Park Youth Club  'B'                       2:09.60  
  5 Jaguar track club  'A'                              2:09.80  
  6 Spring Creek Community School  'A'                  2:22.70  
 
Event 83  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                     1:53.90  
  2 Jaguar track club  'A'                              1:58.80  
  3 Velocity Track Club New York  'A'                   2:01.40  
  4 Bronx Tigers  'A'                                   2:03.60  
  5 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'B'                     2:05.40  
 
Event 84  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Above Xpectations  'A'                              1:42.20  
  2 Marketing and Legal Studies  'A'                    1:48.90  
  3 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                     1:51.40  
 
Event 85  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 15-16
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 White Plains Future Stars  'A'                      1:54.50  
 
Event 86  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 15-16
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Above Xpectations  'A'                              1:44.20  
 
Event 87  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 17-18
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eclipse Track & Field, Inc.  'A'                    1:50.30  
  2 NY NovaStarz  'A'                                   1:58.50  
 
Event 88  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 17-18
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- St. Luke's Spirit T.C  'A'                              DNF  
 
Event 89  Girls Long Jump 8 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bennett, Keyvanna          8 Capital City           8-10.00  
  2 Jones, Miangel             7 Eclipse Trac           7-07.00  
  3 Rodriguez, Ameenah         7 Willis/Camde           7-00.00  
  4 Rodriguez, Sivann          8 Willis/Camde           6-05.00  
 
Event 90  Boys Long Jump 8 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Noah               7 Morris Count          11-04.25  
  2 Singleton, Jermaine        8 Mhc Green Wa           9-08.00  
  3 Peart, justin              7 Bronx Tigers           9-06.50  
  4 Hill, Elijah               8 Capital City           7-05.00  
  5 Fedikovich, Derrick        6 Unattached             7-00.50  
 -- Maidman, Max                 Pegasus 9                   ND  
 
Event 91  Girls Long Jump 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simon, Bayliss            10 Morris Count          12-03.50  
  2 Weiner, Stephanie          9 Unattached            11-10.00  
  3 Tucker, Breyanna           9 Willis/Camde          10-06.50  
  4 Fedikovich, Sjodin        10 Unattached            10-01.50  
  5 Washington, Bre            9 White Plains           9-11.00  
  6 Jefferies, Abigail        11 Metro Eagles           9-05.00  
  7 Santiago, Jalene             Pegasus 9              8-01.50  
  8 Salim, Maya               10 Capital City           7-07.00  
  8 Maidman, Zoe                 Pegasus 9              7-07.00  
 10 Pringle-Wishner, Karess      Pegasus 9              7-01.50  
 
Event 92  Boys Long Jump 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster, Jr., Gregory      10 Willis/Camde          16-01.00  
  2 Taylor, Cormac            10 Jaguar track          13-10.00  
  3 Rodriguez, Angelo         10 Willis/Camde          13-03.00  
  4 Rose-Pierre, Aidan        10 Envy Track C          13-01.00  
  5 Plummer, Corey            10 Capital City          13-00.00  
  6 Phillip, Kymoy               Pegasus 9             11-02.00  
  7 Baer, First Name           9 Unattached            10-06.00  
  8 Muhammed, Mushin           9 St. Luke's S           9-01.00  
  9 Addison, Andrew            9 Team Sports            7-00.00  
 10 Phillip, Kyjahmy             Pegasus 9              6-11.00  
 
Event 93  Girls Long Jump 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richards, Tiana           12 Bronx Tigers          13-03.00  
  2 McKenzie, Lisha           11 Envy Track C          12-03.50  
 
Event 94  Boys Long Jump 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Agyemang, Nana            12 Morris Count          17-08.00  
  2 Workman, Rawle            11 Morris Count          15-07.00  
  3 Cooper, Connor            11 Morris Count          14-11.00  
  4 Samuels, Jordan           12 Velocity Tra          14-08.00  
  5 Ryba, Samuel              11 Sonic Track           13-09.00  
  6 lewis, marc                  scg-stl acad          12-11.00  
  7 Simpson, Devin            12 St. Luke's S          11-11.00  
  8 Laiji, James              11 White Plains          11-09.00  
  9 Lofton, Thomas            12 St. Luke's S          11-08.00  
 10 Vecellio, Jack            11 Unattached            11-06.00  
 11 De Pierro, Albert         12 White Plains          11-01.00  
 -- Wise, Kumar                  Pegasus 9                   ND  
 -- Hamilton, Treshaun        11 Capital City                ND  
 
Event 95  Girls Long Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grant, Alaysia            13 Envy Track C          14-02.50  
  2 Pettway, Danielle         13 Metro Eagles          14-00.00  
  3 Sanders, J'Cree           14 Mhc Green Wa          12-03.50  
  4 Buch, Anna Noel           13 Unattached            10-03.00  
 
Event 96  Boys Long Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pellegrino, Matias        14 Morris Count          18-10.00  
 -- Banks, Elijah             13 Ballistic Re                ND  
 
Event 97  Girls Long Jump 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cornish, Najiya           15 Above Xpecta          16-09.00  
  2 Sexton, Hannah            15 Unattached            16-03.75  
  3 Hackney, Christin         15 Sstc FiNaO T          15-00.50  
  4 Martin, Deanna            15 Manchester T          14-00.50  
 
Event 98  Boys Long Jump 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashford, Kedar               new horizon           20-08.00  
  2 Tucker, Tyron             16 Willis/Camde          19-09.00  
  3 Thomas, Keelan            16 Zodiacs Trac          19-00.00  
  4 Santos, Daniel            16 Mhc Green Wa          17-09.00  
  5 Douglas, Taylor           15 Zodiacs Trac          17-05.00  
 
Event 99  Girls Long Jump 17-18
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Morel           17 Bronx Tigers          13-05.50  
 
Event 100  Boys Long Jump 17-18
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Egri, Joe                 18 Heights Unlimite      21-03.00  
  2 Chan, Peter               17 Heights Unlimite      19-03.00  
  3 Kyle, Victor              17 Sstc FiNaO T          19-01.00  
  4 Inniss, Tayib             17 St. Luke's S          18-02.00  
 
Event 102  Boys Shot Put 8 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pierre, Devante              P.S15q Risin          16-05.00  
  2 Fedikovich, Derrick        6 Unattached            11-07.00  
  3 Ruiz, Christopher          8 Velocity Tra          11-05.50  
  4 Anderson, Mattiaus         8 Velocity Tra          10-03.00  
  5 Philip, Avery              7 Velocity Tra           9-09.50  
 
Event 103  Girls Shot Put 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lalji, Nicole              9 White Plains          20-10.50  
  2 Thomas, Ravae             10 Zodiacs Trac          18-05.00  
  3 Lindsay, Dakarai          10 Envy Track C          16-03.00  
  4 Fedikovich, Sjodin        10 Unattached            12-04.50  
  5 Willis, Charlize          10 Velocity Tra          12-00.00  
 
Event 104  Boys Shot Put 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chin, Damon                9 Envy Track C          17-08.50  
  2 Addison, Andrew            9 Team Sports           16-02.00  
  3 Ogumbyi, Steven            9 Zodiacs Trac          15-09.00  
  4 Ruiz, Vichtor             10 Envy Track C          14-06.00  
  5 Dunlap, Caleb                P.S15q Risin          14-00.50  
 
Event 105  Girls Shot Put 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rojas, Haleigh            13 Eclipse Trac          28-10.00  
  2 Lowe-Berrien, Mariah      12 Envy Track C          23-08.50  
  3 Lindner, Kira             12 Unattached            23-07.00  
 
Event 106  Boys Shot Put 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morone, Joseph            11 Chelsea Grey          36-02.00  
  2 Evans-Thomas, Shiqua      16 Above Xpecta          27-08.25  
  3 Swift-Henry, Adrian       12 Velocity Tra          26-08.25  
  4 lewis, marc                  scg-stl acad          24-11.75  
  5 James, Diajon             12 Velocity Tra          23-04.00  
  6 Shand, Kaseam             11 Velocity Tra          22-04.00  
  7 De Pierro, Albert         12 White Plains          21-08.00  
 -- Soman, Amir                  P.S15q Risin               DNF  
 
Event 107  Girls Shot Put 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shakwi, Sanaa             14 Eclipse Trac          32-07.50  
 
Event 108  Boys Shot Put 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patterson, Brandon        14 Plainfield P          48-06.00  
  2 Ruiz, Richard             13 Envy Track C          16-03.50  
 
Event 109  Girls Shot Put 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker, Egypt             16 Eclipse Trac          40-04.00  
  2 Striver, Aliyah           16 Lancaster Ci          33-00.00  
  3 Cruz, Natasha             15 Lancaster Ci          32-11.50  
  4 Harriott, Emani           15 St. Luke's S          28-10.50  
  5 Bordrick, Sicily          15 Above Xpecta          20-07.75  
 
Event 111  Girls Shot Put 17-18
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Acosta, Dana              17 White Plains          16-10.50  
 
Event 115  Girls Pole Vault 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benz, Julia               14 Unattached             8-06.00  
 
Event 117  Girls Pole Vault 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cortazzo, Sophia          16 Unattached            10-00.00  
  2 Kahley, Kara              16 Manchester T           8-06.00  
  3 Maloney, Megan            16 Unattached             8-00.00  
  4 Heath, Emily              15 Unattached            J8-00.00  
  5 Martin, Deanna            15 Manchester T           7-06.00  
 -- Bender, Michele           17 Unattached                  NH  
 
Event 119  Girls Pole Vault 17-18
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 carroll, nicole           17 Unattached            12-00.00  
  2 Steele, Haley             18 Heights Unlimite      10-00.00  
  3 Bender, Michele           17 Unattached             8-00.00  
 
Event 120  Boys Pole Vault 17-18
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Egri, Joe                 18 Heights Unlimite      13-06.00  
  2 Chan, Peter               17 Heights Unlimite      12-00.00  
 
Event 123  Girls Triple Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyd, Michaela            13 Running Rebe          28-11.50  
 
Event 124  Boys Triple Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swanson, Makhi            14 Above Xpecta          39-10.00  
 
Event 125  Girls Triple Jump 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neal, Dameece             16 B-7 Elite Sp          32-01.75  
  2 Parker, Taylor            16 B-7 Elite Sp          31-10.50  
 
Event 126  Boys Triple Jump 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush, Malik               15 Running Rebe          37-07.00  
  2 Parker, Shemar            15 Above Xpecta          36-04.00  
 
Event 128  Boys Triple Jump 17-18
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trice, Billy              18 Sports Extra          38-01.00  
  2 Thompson, Giovanni        18 Team Fast St          36-10.00  
 
Event 131  Girls High Jump 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Staples, Bianca           10 Mhc Green Wa           4-00.00  
  2 Ramsay, Niyev              9 Metro Eagles           3-10.00  
  2 Kuylen, Sania             10 Metro Eagles           3-10.00  
 -- Cave, Kamara              10 Metro Eagles                NH  
 
Event 132  Boys High Jump 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- pottinger, jordan         10 Ruff Kutz                   NH  
 
Event 133  Girls High Jump 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tucker, Ayanna            12 Willis/Camde           4-06.00  
 -- Patterson, Victoria       12 Metro Eagles                NH  
 
Event 134  Boys High Jump 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Zedekiah        12 Harlem Child           5-00.00  
  2 Dawkins, Deshaun          12 Above Xpecta           4-06.00  
  2 Jennings, Joshua          12 Metro Eagles           4-06.00  
 
Event 135  Girls High Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, My'Khiyah       13 Unattached             5-06.00  
  2 McEeachern, victoria      13 Ruff Kutz              5-00.00  
  3 myers, phoebe             13 Ruff Kutz              4-10.00  
  4 Mirville, Ashanti         15 NY NovaStarz           4-06.00  
 -- harrison, jessica         14 Ruff Kutz                   NH  
 
Event 136  Boys High Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shepard, Brichon          14 Above Xpecta           5-04.00  
  2 Swanson, Makhi            14 Above Xpecta           5-00.00  
 -- myers, parker             13 Ruff Kutz                   NH  
 
Event 137  Girls High Jump 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sexton, Hannah            15 Unattached             4-10.00  
  2 Maloney, Megan            16 Unattached             4-08.00  
  3 Lumsden, Zaria            16 Eclipse Trac           4-06.00  
 
Event 138  Boys High Jump 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush, Malik               15 Running Rebe           5-02.00  
 
Event 147  Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guerin, Benjamin          17 Unattached             9:16.03  
  2 Whitworth, Matt           16 Unattached             9:39.52  
  3 Dell-thibodeau, Max       18 Chelsea Grey          10:02.93  
  4 Heskin, Ryan              14 Team Sports           10:09.31  
  5 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian     13 Prospect Par          10:10.58  
  6 Frants, Robert            17 Eclipse Trac          10:16.77  
  7 Ruiz, Sergio              15 Ballistic Re          10:19.16  
  8 Defreitas, Nolan          13 NY NovaStarz          10:33.51  
  9 Pres, Itamar              11 Chelsea Grey          10:50.81  
 10 Ackerman, Jonathan        13 Jaguar track          11:40.23  
 11 ?????, ????                  Unattached            11:49.72  
 12 Williams, Jesai           14 Metro Eagles          12:09.33  
 13 Perrineau, Quinten        12 Eclipse Trac          12:33.15  
 
Event 148  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 flynn, sarah              13 Unattached            10:37.60  
  2 Flynn, Lily               13 Unattached            11:02.32  
  3 Nuttall, Pippa            14 Tailwind Tra          11:10.65  
  4 Weiner, Natalie           13 Tailwind Tra          11:25.16  
  5 Traub, Celeste            14 Team Sports           11:44.10  
  6 Simeon, Kadreya           14 Eclipse Trac          12:15.28  
  7 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa  15 Eclipse Trac          12:16.74  
  8 Bordrick, Maya            12 Above Xpecta          13:30.03  
 
Event 150  Mixed 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hehir, Flannan           M18 Unattached             4:35.66  
  2 van Schendel, Kyril      M15 Prospect Par           4:44.31  
  3 Gwyn-Rowsom, Sawyer      M14 Prospect Par           4:46.51  
  4 Whitworth, Matt          M16 Unattached             4:52.45  
  5 Nieves, Matthew          M15 Prospect Par           4:54.08  
  6 Fiume, Braedon           M13 Morris Count           5:05.86  
  7 Ahandar, Alex            M16 Prospect Par           5:17.03  
  8 Defreitas, Nolan         M13 NY NovaStarz           5:18.11  
  9 Gordon, Darius           M15 Velocity Tra           5:23.10  
 10 Wilson, Elijuhuan        M13 Club44                 5:28.35  
 11 Meier, Christian         M13 Unattached             5:35.42  
 12 Franscisco, Benjamin     M14 Tailwind Tra           5:45.11  
 13 Ruiz, Camilo             M13 Ballistic Re           6:01.43  
 14 van Schendel, Konstantin M13 Prospect Par           6:08.10  
 15 Ackerman, Jonathan       M13 Jaguar track           6:12.34  
 16 Ruiz, Sergio             M15 Ballistic Re           6:13.41  
 17 Annadorai, Siva          M13 Elite Runner           6:31.18  
 18 Williams, Jesai          M14 Metro Eagles           6:47.82  

 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (111)
View
+
Articles (2)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (111 of 111)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (0 of 0)

 
new balance NYRR Coca-Cola Con Edison Emblem Health U.S. Marines First Republic Bank AT&T USATF NYAC RCano Events UBER New York Health & Racquet Club Coogan's Restaurant Academy Bus Lines

Contact

The Armory

Join the Community

Training at The Armory

On the Track | In the Classroom