Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Ramapo College Indoor Select  

Select Year:

Ramapo College Indoor Select
January 18th
216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, New York, 10032, United States
Add/Update Information: Email Us
Date:
Saturday - January 18, 2014
begins at 11:00 AM
Level: College
Meet Director: Mike Jackson
201.684.7090
mjackson@ramapo.edu
Overview: This Division II & III event which will contest NCAA running and field events. THIS MEET IS CLOSED. 
Teams Attending:
Academy of ArtAcademy of Art
Adelphi Adelphi
CheyneyCheyney
Christopher NewportChristopher Newport
Georgian CourtGeorgian Court
Farmingdale StateFarmingdale State
Gwynedd MercyGwynedd Mercy
IthacaIthaca
LehmanLehman
LincolnLincoln
MariettaMarietta
Montclair StateMontclair State
New HavenNew Haven
OneontaOneonta
RamapoRamapo
Rensselaer PolytechnicRensselaer Polytechnic
Richard StocktonRichard Stockton
RowanRowan
Rutgers/NewarkRutgers/Newark
Stevens TechStevens Tech
TCNJTCNJ
UMass/BostonUMass/Boston
Ursinus CollegeUrsinus College
WheatonWheaton

 

 Ramapo College Indoor Select
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ Armory Track & Field Center, New York, NY 


Order of Events

Field Events

10:45 AM 		Women’s Weight Throw/Men’s Weight Throw
			
Following WT		Women’s Shot Put/Men’s Shot Put

11:00 AM		Women’s Long Jump/Men’s Long Jump (2 pits)
				
Following LJ		Women’s Triple Jump/Men’s Triple Jump (2 pits)

11:00 AM		Women’s Pole Vault/Men’s Pole Vault

Immediately		Women’s High Jump/Men’s High Jump (2 pits) 
After 60 M
Dash Final 

Track Events
Women's events before men except:
(2) In the Hurdle Final, Men go first

10:55 AM		60 Meter Dash Trials
11:15 AM		60 Meter Hurdle Trials
11:35 AM		Distance Medley Relay
12 Noon			60 Meter Hurdles Finals (Men First)
12:10 PM		60 Meter Dash Finals
12:20 PM		Mile Run 
12:45 PM		400 Meter Dash 
1:25 PM			800 Meter Run 
2:00 PM			200 Meter Run 
2:55 PM			3,000 Meter Run 
3:35 PM			4x400 Meter Relay 

*Revised 1/17/14

Goal: A high quality Track and Field meet, with the focus on teams competing across-region on a banked track facility. 
In some cases, this is an “NCAA Championships preview”. This meet will feature many top 25 NCAA teams, as well 
as several individual NCAA qualifiers and all-american athletes.  While there are no set event standards and 
we plan to accept all entries (subject to change), this meet is for those looking for ECAC DIII marks or better.
 

Our Results

 

2014 Results - Ramapo College Indoor Select

Published by ArmoryTrack.com on Jan 18 2014, 11:17 PM
Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2014 06:09 PM
                   Ramapo College Indoor Select - 1/18/2014                    
                                   1/18/2014                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Udaya, Ada                   New Haven                 7.53q  1 
  2 Richardson, Zakiyyah         Gwynedd-Merc              7.86q  3 
  3 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                     7.89q  4 
  4 Hill, Crystle                So. Conn. St              7.92q  5 
  5 Flynn, Francesca             Wheaton (Mas              8.08q  4 
  6 Holt, Marshae                New Haven                 8.10q  3 
  7 Brandt, Kaitlyn              Oneonta                   8.11q  4 
  8 Clark, Chelsea               Ramapo                    8.16q  5 
  9 Adkins, Cierra               Gwynedd-Merc              8.16q  3 
 10 Werner, Sarah                Ithaca                    8.18   3 
 11 Cascio, Michelle             TCNJ                      8.21   1 
 12 Zeitler, Eden                Oneonta                   8.24   4 
 13 Hammonds, Jasmine            Ramapo                    8.24   1 
 14 Dowling, Elizabeth           Ithaca                    8.25   2 
 15 vogt, kelly                  Rowan                     8.28   5 
 16 matos, Lexxus                Rowan                     8.29   3 
 17 Peterson, Amanda             Wheaton (Mas              8.29   5 
 18 Friedman, Rachel             Ithaca                    8.30   1 
 19 Ventresca, Shana             Oneonta                   8.32   2 
 20 Smith, Colleen               Ithaca                    8.34   4 
 21 Barnett, Amira               Academy of A              8.36   1 
 22 Trappier, Anisha             UMass Boston              8.43   4 
 23 Williams, Brianna            Ramapo                    8.43   5 
 24 Johnson, Lasha               Rutgers-Newa              8.49   1 
 25 Odesjo, Amanda               Academy of A              8.50   2 
 26 Sterling, Essence            New Haven                 8.51   3 
 27 Thomas, Kalah                Wheaton (Mas              8.55   2 
 28 Glover, Mercedes             Rutgers-Newa              8.57   1 
 29 Leonard, Terrica             Marietta                  8.58   3 
 30 Hahn, Haley                  RPI                       8.67   2 
 31 Khedr, Sara                  RPI                       8.67   4 
 32 Robes, Dana                  RPI                       8.85   4 
 33 Reilly, Stephanie            Marietta                  9.11   5 
 34 Jones, Jennifer              Ursinus                   9.16   3 
 -- Pugh, Jasmine                Gwynedd-Merc               DNF   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Udaya, Ada                   New Haven                 7.47  
  2 Richardson, Zakiyyah         Gwynedd-Merc              7.77  
  3 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                     7.84  
  4 Hill, Crystle                So. Conn. St              7.85  
  5 Flynn, Francesca             Wheaton (Mas              7.97  
  6 Holt, Marshae                New Haven                 8.06  
  7 Adkins, Cierra               Gwynedd-Merc              8.12  
  8 Brandt, Kaitlyn              Oneonta                   8.16  
  9 Clark, Chelsea               Ramapo                    8.19  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Udaya, Ada                   New Haven                24.28   1 
  2 Bien-Aime, Jasmine           So. Conn. St             25.10   1 
  3 Beckford, Moneque            So. Conn. St             25.46   2 
  4 Richardson, Zakiyyah         Gwynedd-Merc             26.13   1 
  4 Hill, Crystle                So. Conn. St             26.13   3 
  6 OBrien, Renee                UMass Boston             26.21   4 
  7 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                    26.43   1 
  8 Jackson, Shavonna            Lincoln (Pa.             26.50   2 
  9 Brandt, Kaitlyn              Oneonta                  26.52   2 
 10 Small, Carrie                Oneonta                  26.69   4 
 11 Adkins, Cierra               Gwynedd-Merc             26.74   6 
 12 Clark, Chelsea               Ramapo                   26.81   2 
 13 Spencer, Amber               Wheaton (Mas             26.99   2 
 14 Zeitler, Eden                Oneonta                  27.12   4 
 15 Flynn, Francesca             Wheaton (Mas             27.20   6 
 16 Johnson, Lasha               Rutgers-Newa             27.22   5 
 17 Jones, Imani                 Lincoln (Pa.             27.24   3 
 18 Richardson, Leah             Christopher              27.36   3 
 19 Spaulding, Shannon           Lincoln (Pa.             27.42   5 
 20 Lewis, Alexandra             Ithaca                   27.45   6 
 21 Johnson, Tanai               Ramapo                   27.51   5 
 22 Sterling, Essence            New Haven                27.53   9 
 23 matos, Lexxus                Rowan                    27.54   7 
 24 Hammonds, Jasmine            Ramapo                   27.60   4 
 25 Ventresca, Shana             Oneonta                  27.64   6 
 26 Gustavson, Emily             Wheaton (Mas             27.79   4 
 27 Blanton, Mariah              Ramapo                   27.81   8 
 28 Friedman, Rachel             Ithaca                   28.05   5 
 29 Williams, Jazmyn             Rutgers-Newa             28.06   7 
 30 Simon, Haleigh               Rutgers-Newa             28.12   9 
 31 Odesjo, Amanda               Academy of A             28.14   3 
 32 McCord, Taylor               Christopher              28.47   7 
 33 Trappier, Anisha             UMass Boston             28.49   6 
 34 Khedr, Sara                  RPI                      28.51   9 
 35 Williams, Emily              Ithaca                   28.60   7 
 36 Wilson, Melinda              RPI                      28.78   8 
 37 malos, julia                 Rowan                    28.88   5 
 38 Ahamparam, Sabrina           RPI                      28.97   7 
 39 Baisden, Gretchen            Marietta                 29.19   8 
 40 Prijs, Kristen               Ursinus                  29.32   9 
 41 Leonard, Terrica             Marietta                 29.84   8 
 42 Jones, Jennifer              Ursinus                  30.28   9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moody, Keanna                Academy of A             56.20   1 
  2 Watts, Ivy                   New Haven                57.23   1 
  3 Scannell, Meredith           Wheaton (Mas             57.73   1 
  4 McGuffie, Hulerie            UMass Boston             58.02   1 
  5 Beckford, Moneque            So. Conn. St             59.31   3 
  6 Graves, Harmony              Ithaca                   59.37   2 
  7 Wattely, Shatajah            So. Conn. St             59.68   3 
  8 Haven, Dierra                Academy of A             59.75   2 
  9 Fields, Andrea               Lincoln (Pa.           1:00.20   1 
 10 Cocchieri, Brittany          Oneonta                1:00.50   2 
 11 Wilson, Tashay               Rowan                  1:00.58   3 
 12 Cubbage, Alexis              Lincoln (Pa.           1:00.70   2 
 12 Bien-Aime, Jasmine           So. Conn. St           1:00.70   3 
 14 Ezenwa, Enuma                Christopher            1:01.35   2 
 15 McCord, Taylor               Christopher            1:01.59   4 
 16 Spriggs, Joy                 TCNJ                   1:01.63   4 
 17 Allen, Na'Shimah             Ramapo                 1:01.64   5 
 18 Dewart, Eliza                Ithaca                 1:01.74   4 
 19 Christonikos, Chelsea        Oneonta                1:02.51   5 
 20 Brown, Amanda                Rowan                  1:02.77   5 
 21 DeMetto, Hanna               Montclair St           1:03.34   7 
 22 Byrne, Morgan                Montclair St           1:03.40   7 
 22 Randolph, Kristen            TCNJ                   1:03.40   4 
 24 Rindgen, Amanda              New Haven              1:03.43   5 
 25 Koss, Kelly                  Ramapo                 1:03.58   7 
 26 Williams, Jazmyn             Rutgers-Newa           1:03.73   7 
 27 Stahl, Rachel                Marietta               1:03.90   8 
 28 Ng, Michaela                 Gwynedd-Merc           1:04.08   6 
 29 Prijs, Kristen               Ursinus                1:04.48   6 
 30 vogt, kelly                  Rowan                  1:04.68   6 
 31 Greene, Brittany             Ithaca                 1:04.96   7 
 32 Yee, Vienna                  RPI                    1:05.07   6 
 33 Richardson, Leah             Christopher            1:05.09   4 
 34 Khuu, Elizabeth              Academy of A           1:05.32   8 
 35 Anderson, Kayla              Montclair St           1:05.44   6 
 36 Homont, Christine            Gwynedd-Merc           1:06.38   7 
 37 Simon, Haleigh               Rutgers-Newa           1:06.69   8 
 38 Murray, Cassie               RPI                    1:06.71   5 
 39 Orton, Geanette              RPI                    1:07.76   6 
 40 Cooley, Elizabeth            Ursinus                1:10.03   8 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ary, Katelyn                 TCNJ                   2:18.84   1 
  2 Wright, Jessalynn            Rowan                  2:18.93   1 
  3 Searcy, Melirah              Rowan                  2:19.15   1 
  4 Harrington, Logan            Christopher            2:19.94   1 
  5 Herrick, Rachel              Ramapo                 2:23.01   1 
  6 Stack, Megan                 TCNJ                   2:24.61   3 
  7 Sobczyk, Dagmara             Wheaton (Mas           2:27.83   2 
  8 Jewiss, Lizzy                Oneonta                2:27.87   2 
  9 Ottati, Megan                Oneonta                2:28.44   2 
 10 Shine, Rachael               Oneonta                2:28.58   2 
 11 Vaughn, Colleen              Ithaca                 2:29.42   3 
 12 Lamb, Emily                  Ursinus                2:30.26   2 
 13 Freed, Kelly                 Stevens Inst           2:30.89   2 
 14 Tangney, Olivia              New Haven              2:31.82   1 
 15 Warren, Laura                Stockton               2:32.17   3 
 16 Leao, Ariana                 UMass Boston           2:32.52   4 
 17 Latourette, Arielle          New Haven              2:32.73   2 
 18 McGarrity, Holly             Gwynedd-Merc           2:33.27   3 
 19 Clark, Katrina               Ithaca                 2:33.68   3 
 20 Johnson, Isabel              RPI                    2:34.08   3 
 21 Lee, Jillian                 Lincoln (Pa.           2:35.28   3 
 22 Vandross, Ikea               Montclair St           2:35.35   4 
 23 Brown, Shana                 Lincoln (Pa.           2:35.65   3 
 24 Feipel, Ciara                Marietta               2:35.74   2 
 25 Francois, Jeanny             New Haven              2:36.06   3 
 26 Bridge, Sara                 Stockton               2:36.20   4 
 27 Larson, Kelsie               RPI                    2:36.45   3 
 28 Torres, Ashley               Lincoln (Pa.           2:38.38   4 
 29 Grillo, Janine               Montclair St           2:39.77   4 
 30 LaRatta, Nicole              Ursinus                2:41.59   4 
 31 Hagerty, Katie               Montclair St           2:42.52   4 
 32 Grube, Stephanie             Marietta               2:48.56   4 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McClelland, Jessica          Christopher            5:14.85   1 
  2 Flynn, Megan                 TCNJ                   5:15.54   1 
  3 Silva, Jordan                Wheaton (Mas           5:16.02   1 
  4 Wright, Hannah               Ithaca                 5:16.66   1 
  5 Crane, Georgia               Wheaton (Mas           5:16.82   1 
  6 Smith, Christina             Gwynedd-Merc           5:17.44   1 
  7 McKee, Lindsey               Ramapo                 5:23.49   1 
  8 Smith, Emily                 Ithaca                 5:30.91   1 
  9 Lamb, Emily                  Ursinus                5:31.98   2 
 10 Bida, Mary Kate              Oneonta                5:33.32   2 
 11 Fay, Anna                    Ithaca                 5:33.62   2 
 12 Belko, Alicia                Stockton               5:34.75   1 
 13 McLoughlin, Brianna          Oneonta                5:35.04   1 
 14 Duncan, Andrea               RPI                    5:35.50   2 
 15 Dignadice, Madeline          Academy of A           5:35.84   2 
 16 Masucci, Jaclyn              Oneonta                5:39.07   1 
 17 Rasmussen, Loki              RPI                    5:40.43   2 
 18 MacEwen, Taylor              RPI                    5:47.44   2 
 19 Corrao, Vanessa              So. Conn. St           5:48.50   2 
 20 Greenberg, Rachel            Rowan                  6:07.96   2 
 -- Nolan, Kimberly              Ursinus                    DNF   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Regan, Amy                   Stevens Inst           9:47.59   1 
  2 Tilton, Grace                RPI                    9:57.76   1 
  3 Nealon, Tara                 TCNJ                  10:20.39   1 
  4 Kennedy, Danielle            Oneonta               10:23.19   1 
  5 Sinclair, Morgan             Stockton              10:29.30   1 
  6 Moyer, Kate                  Stevens Inst          10:30.46   1 
  7 Christenson, McKaela         Academy of A          10:33.37   1 
  8 Princiotta, Ashley           Stevens Inst          10:42.08   1 
  9 Rick, Alexa                  Ithaca                10:42.61   1 
 10 Schofield, Courtney          Ramapo                10:45.55   1 
 11 Genovesi, Marielle           Oneonta               10:48.72   1 
 12 Drapeau, Alyssa              Oneonta               10:49.58   1 
 13 Cass, Meghan                 Ithaca                10:50.99   2 
 14 Paluchowski, Stephanie       Stockton              10:51.54   2 
 15 Kruskal, Shoshana            Wheaton (Mas          11:01.95   2 
 16 Artim, Christine             RPI                   11:04.72   1 
 17 Stickles, Emily              RPI                   11:08.54   2 
 18 Obelle, Onyinyechi           Rowan                 11:36.06   2 
 19 Lorek, Emily                 Marietta              11:45.38   2 
 20 Gray, Sarah                  Lincoln (Pa.          11:56.08   1 
 21 Pywowariw, larissa           Rowan                 12:11.27   2 
 22 Cochran, Amy                 Montclair St          12:13.86   2 
 23 Barter, Grace                Ursinus               12:27.43   2 
 24 Haviland, Annalee            Marietta              12:38.30   2 
 25 Grimes, Danielle             Ursinus               13:03.50   2 
 26 Krause, Megan                Rutgers-Newa          13:09.71   2 
 27 Pickens, Ashley              Rutgers-Newa          13:38.42   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Little, Ashante              Wheaton (Mas              8.97q  2 
  2 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                     9.16q  4 
  3 Brown, Brittany              So. Conn. St              9.26q  3 
  4 Barnett, Amira               Academy of A              9.29q  4 
  5 Conyers, Briana              New Haven                 9.51q  4 
  6 Ezenwa, Enuma                Christopher               9.55q  1 
  7 Haar, Nichole                Wheaton (Mas              9.56q  4 
  8 Yanez, Monica                New Haven                 9.65q  4 
  9 Westerholm, Jennifer         Christopher               9.70q  1 
 10 Crowley, Danielle            Christopher               9.72   1 
 11 Melos, Rebecca               Rowan                     9.76   1 
 12 Nugent, Allie                Ithaca                    9.78   3 
 13 Benway, Christine            Ithaca                    9.80   1 
 14 Small, Carrie                Oneonta                   9.81   2 
 15 Ross, Angelique              So. Conn. St              9.86   3 
 16 Salmins, Gina                Stevens Inst              9.86   2 
 17 Barros, Jessica              Wheaton (Mas              9.87   3 
 18 Surles, Jassina              Stockton                  9.94   3 
 19 Byrne, Morgan                Montclair St             10.03   2 
 20 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst             10.08   1 
 21 Buehler, Vicky               RPI                      10.11   2 
 22 Agnew, Paige                 Ithaca                   10.20   2 
 23 Carter, Marvline             So. Conn. St             10.42   4 
 24 Fennell, Brandis             Montclair St             10.54   1 
 25 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo                   10.63   4 
 26 Kaselow, Jocelyn             RPI                      10.80   1 
 27 DeMetto, Hanna               Montclair St             10.85   2 
 28 Foster, Sheana               Rutgers-Newa             11.01   3 
 -- Brown, paige                 Rowan                       FS   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Little, Ashante              Wheaton (Mas              8.85  
  2 Brown, Brittany              So. Conn. St              8.95  
  3 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                     9.11  
  4 Ezenwa, Enuma                Christopher               9.39  
  5 Barnett, Amira               Academy of A              9.44  
  6 Yanez, Monica                New Haven                 9.48  
  7 Conyers, Briana              New Haven                 9.55  
  8 Westerholm, Jennifer         Christopher               9.63  
  9 Haar, Nichole                Wheaton (Mas             10.00  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Acad of Art  'A'                                    3:52.51   1 
  2 New Haven  'A'                                      3:57.46   1 
  3 Wheaton  'A'                                        3:58.11   1 
  4 Rowan  'A'                                          3:59.52   2 
  5 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  4:00.63   2 
  6 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  4:03.78   1 
  7 Chris Newport  'A'                                  4:04.51   2 
  8 Ramapo  'A'                                         4:07.47   2 
  9 Ithaca  'A'                                         4:07.85   2 
 10 Oneonta  'A'                                        4:08.83   1 
 11 UMass Boston  'A'                                   4:10.25   3 
 12 TCNJ  'A'                                           4:11.12   3 
 13 Acad of Art  'B'                                    4:11.67   3 
 14 Rowan  'B'                                          4:13.33   3 
 15 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  4:13.73   4 
 16 Ramapo  'B'                                         4:15.40   4 
 17 Stockton  'A'                                       4:16.01   4 
 18 RPI  'A'                                            4:22.78   4 
 19 Montclair State  'A'                                4:25.55   3 
 20 Oneonta  'B'                                        4:26.61   4 
 21 So. Conn. St.  'B'                                  4:30.47   5 
 22 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 4:35.32   5 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stockton  'A'                                      12:45.32  
  2 Acad of Art  'A'                                   12:46.41  
  3 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                 12:53.06  
  4 Ramapo  'A'                                        13:15.99  
  5 RPI  'A'                                           13:22.24  
  6 Rowan  'A'                                         13:35.37  
  7 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                 13:43.48  
  8 Marietta  'A'                                      14:03.22  
  9 Montclair State  'A'                               14:22.33  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Njoku, Gladys                Stevens Inst             1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Roemer, Brigit               TCNJ                     1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Brown, paige                 Rowan                    1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Meyer, Natalie               Ithaca                   1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Lane, Mollie                 Wheaton (Mas             1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Elliott, Jenna               Christopher              1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Encarnacion, Stephanie       Ramapo                   1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Baker, Hannah                Oneonta                  1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst             1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Raymond, Ashley              So. Conn. St             1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Ezenwa, Enuma                Christopher              1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 Fennell, Brandis             Montclair St             1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 Westerholm, Jennifer         Christopher              1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 Conner, Kerrianne            Ramapo                   1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 OBrien, Renee                UMass Boston             1.50m    4-11.00 
 16 Lewis, Alexandra             Ithaca                   1.45m    4-09.00 
 16 O'Connor, Fiona              Oneonta                  1.45m    4-09.00 
 16 Ras, Nicole                  Rowan                    1.45m    4-09.00 
 16 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo                   1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Redwood, Roxanne             New Haven                   NH            
 -- Selkis, Elizabeth            RPI                         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grecni, Michelle             So. Conn. St             3.75m   12-03.50 
  2 Favre, Michelle              Unattached              J3.75m   12-03.50 
  3 Shipley, Emily               Ramapo                   3.45m   11-03.75 
  3 Vaughan, Chelsea             Stockton                 3.45m   11-03.75 
  3 DalCais, Brittany            Ramapo                   3.45m   11-03.75 
  6 Rechen, Alex                 Ithaca                  J3.45m   11-03.75 
  7 Lang, Emily                  Marietta                 3.15m   10-04.00 
  8 Wankmuller, Danielle         Ramapo                  J3.15m   10-04.00 
  8 Lees, Christina              Stockton                J3.15m   10-04.00 
 10 Sevilis, Nicole              Stockton                J3.15m   10-04.00 
 11 Meehan, Shannon              Ithaca                   3.00m    9-10.00 
 12 brown, alexus                Rowan                   J3.00m    9-10.00 
 13 Paspalas, Alexandra          TCNJ                     2.85m    9-04.25 
 14 Prentice, Tracy              TCNJ                    J2.85m    9-04.25 
 14 Clavet, Lexi                 Ithaca                  J2.85m    9-04.25 
 16 Cooley, Elizabeth            Ursinus                  2.70m    8-10.25 
 17 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo                  J2.70m    8-10.25 
 18 Mezei, Keira                 New Haven               J2.70m    8-10.25 
 19 Safrenik, Megan              Stevens Inst             2.55m    8-04.25 
 -- Romano, Kristina             Adelphi                     NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Brittany              So. Conn. St             5.57m   18-03.25 
  2 Surles, Jassina              Stockton                 5.31m   17-05.25 
  3 Scheemaker, Emilia           Ithaca                   5.21m   17-01.25 
  3 Ras, Nicole                  Rowan                    5.21m   17-01.25 
  5 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                    5.19m   17-00.50 
  6 Redwood, Roxanne             New Haven                5.18m   17-00.00 
  7 Mitchell, Tiara              New Haven                5.10m   16-08.75 
  8 McGuffie, Hulerie            UMass Boston             5.08m   16-08.00 
  9 Crowley, Danielle            Christopher              5.06m   16-07.25 
 10 Salmins, Gina                Stevens Inst             4.96m   16-03.25 
 10 Meyer, Natalie               Ithaca                   4.96m   16-03.25 
 12 Conyers, Briana              New Haven                4.95m   16-03.00 
 13 Richardson, Leah             Christopher              4.93m   16-02.25 
 13 Dowling, Elizabeth           Ithaca                   4.93m   16-02.25 
 15 Paciulli, Courtney           TCNJ                     4.92m   16-01.75 
 16 Roemer, Brigit               TCNJ                     4.83m   15-10.25 
 16 McHugh, Patricia             Stockton                 4.83m   15-10.25 
 18 Smith, Colleen               Ithaca                   4.79m   15-08.75 
 19 Williams, Brianna            Ramapo                   4.73m   15-06.25 
 20 Encarnacion, Stephanie       Ramapo                   4.64m   15-02.75 
 21 Baisden, Gretchen            Marietta                 4.63m   15-02.25 
 22 Hahn, Haley                  RPI                      4.59m   15-00.75 
 23 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst             4.55m   14-11.25 
 24 Tran, Cheryl                 RPI                      4.43m   14-06.50 
 25 Elliott, Jenna               Christopher              4.42m   14-06.00 
 -- Setnitzky, Briana            Ramapo                    FOUL            
 -- Ross, Angelique              So. Conn. St              FOUL            
 -- Armando, Haley               Montclair St              FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Conyers, Briana              New Haven               11.90m   39-00.50 
  2 Mitchell, Tiara              New Haven               11.67m   38-03.50 
  3 Westerholm, Jennifer         Christopher             10.88m   35-08.50 
  4 Palomino, Kelsey             New Haven               10.84m   35-06.75 
  5 Crowley, Danielle            Christopher             10.60m   34-09.50 
  6 Echols, Shyann               Gwynedd-Merc           J10.60m   34-09.50 
  7 Clavet, Lexi                 Ithaca                  10.53m   34-06.75 
  8 Williams, Brianna            Ramapo                  10.52m   34-06.25 
  9 Smith, Felicia               Rowan                   10.50m   34-05.50 
 10 Buehler, Vicky               RPI                     10.47m   34-04.25 
 11 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                   10.45m   34-03.50 
 12 Paciulli, Courtney           TCNJ                   J10.45m   34-03.50 
 13 Simmons, Meagan              Stockton                10.42m   34-02.25 
 14 Jones, Tamara                Lincoln (Pa.            10.38m   34-00.75 
 15 Encarnacion, Stephanie       Ramapo                  10.28m   33-08.75 
 16 Brown, paige                 Rowan                   10.21m   33-06.00 
 17 Salmins, Gina                Stevens Inst            10.09m   33-01.25 
 -- Paolano, Olivia              Ithaca                    FOUL            
 -- Armando, Haley               Montclair St              FOUL            
 -- Baisden, Gretchen            Marietta                  FOUL            
 -- Scheemaker, Emilia           Ithaca                    FOUL            
 -- Selkis, Elizabeth            RPI                       FOUL            
 -- Setnitzky, Briana            Ramapo                    FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Okieme, Tiffany              Georgian Cou            15.23m   49-11.75 
  2 Frink, Shelby                Georgian Cou            13.29m   43-07.25 
  3 Campbell, Sonja              So. Conn. St            11.70m   38-04.75 
  4 Furman, Taylor               Ramapo                  11.59m   38-00.25 
  5 Cline, Aimee                 Marietta                11.54m   37-10.50 
  6 Ukleja, Andrea               RPI                     11.40m   37-05.00 
  7 Birnbrauer, Amanda           Ursinus                 11.38m   37-04.00 
  8 Smith, Brandy                Ithaca                  11.32m   37-01.75 
  9 Smith, Taylor Jazmine        UMass Boston            10.66m   34-11.75 
 10 VanBenschoten, Kristen       TCNJ                    10.63m   34-10.50 
 11 Harris, Nataya               Montclair St            10.62m   34-10.25 
 12 Wilson, Melinda              RPI                     10.57m   34-08.25 
 13 Preble, Amanda               So. Conn. St            10.50m   34-05.50 
 14 Lake, Melissa                Rowan                   10.26m   33-08.00 
 15 Hales, Joan                  TCNJ                    10.16m   33-04.00 
 16 Brown, Mariah                Rutgers-Camd            10.07m   33-00.50 
 17 Taylor, Corinne              Ithaca                   9.98m   32-09.00 
 18 Rodriguez, AnaLee            Gwynedd-Merc             9.95m   32-07.75 
 19 Brown, Nataly                Montclair St             9.92m   32-06.50 
 20 Palmer, Megan                Stockton                 9.82m   32-02.75 
 21 Renfree, Samantha            Rutgers-Newa             9.64m   31-07.50 
 22 Williams, Katie              Ursinus                  9.38m   30-09.25 
 23 Cadle-Hinton, Maia           Farmingdale              9.12m   29-11.25 
 24 Drebrushenko, Laura          Ursinus                  8.96m   29-04.75 
 25 Crossgrove, Courtney         New Haven                8.85m   29-00.50 
 26 DeSantis, Jennifer           Marietta                 8.42m   27-07.50 
 27 Pomponio, Kaitlyn            Rutgers-Newa             6.90m   22-07.75 
 -- Boylan, Francesca            Ithaca                    FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Okieme, Tiffany              Georgian Cou            18.65m   61-02.25 
  2 Jones, Tanaya                Montclair St            16.44m   53-11.25 
  3 Cline, Aimee                 Marietta                15.83m   51-11.25 
  4 Frangos, Lydia               RPI                     15.64m   51-03.75 
  5 Bashir, Elizabeth            So. Conn. St            15.57m   51-01.00 
  6 Furman, Taylor               Ramapo                  15.19m   49-10.00 
  7 Charles, Camille             New Haven               14.62m   47-11.75 
  8 Hudik, Bree                  Stockton                14.22m   46-08.00 
  9 Abdulky, Elaine              Ithaca                  13.41m   44-00.00 
 10 Frink, Shelby                Georgian Cou            12.75m   41-10.00 
 11 Hales, Joan                  TCNJ                    12.65m   41-06.00 
 12 Scanlan, Natalie             Ramapo                  12.27m   40-03.25 
 13 Ukleja, Andrea               RPI                     12.12m   39-09.25 
 14 Stewart-Wallace, Chante      Montclair St            12.11m   39-08.75 
 15 Appezzato, Alexis            Ramapo                  12.07m   39-07.25 
 16 Radich, Jessica              Stockton                12.03m   39-05.75 
 17 Smith, Brandy                Ithaca                  11.46m   37-07.25 
 18 Boylan, Francesca            Ithaca                  11.41m   37-05.25 
 19 Bussiere, Brittney           New Haven               11.33m   37-02.25 
 20 Kloczewiak, Anitra           UMass Boston            10.92m   35-10.00 
 21 Cadle-Hinton, Maia           Farmingdale             10.44m   34-03.00 
 22 Bletsas, Ourania             So. Conn. St            10.30m   33-09.50 
 23 VanBenschoten, Kristen       TCNJ                    10.14m   33-03.25 
 24 Watkins, Katrina             Marietta                10.03m   32-11.00 
 25 Donovan, Erin                Farmingdale              9.30m   30-06.25 
 26 Smith, Taylor Jazmine        UMass Boston             9.03m   29-07.50 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spears Jr., Ronald           Academy of A              7.11q  2 
  2 Monroe, Asaad                Lincoln (Pa.              7.12q  5 
  3 Forth, Twayne                So. Conn. St              7.13q  3 
  4 Willis, Dennis               Rutgers-Newa              7.14q  2 
  5 Barrett, Rashaad             Ithaca                    7.15q  4 
  6 Brown, Mike                  Lincoln (Pa.              7.16q  4 
  7 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                      7.18q  2 
  8 Diana, Kevin                 Ramapo                    7.23q  4 
  9 D'Onofrio, James             Farmingdale               7.24q  1 
 10 Carr, Joe                    Oneonta                   7.24   5 
 11 James, Tevin                 So. Conn. St              7.25   4 
 12 Livingston, Darian           Lehman                    7.26   2 
 13 Matthias, Aaron              Ithaca                    7.27   1 
 14 Dugan, Brendan               Rowan                     7.27   2 
 15 Britton, Marlon              Academy of A              7.29   3 
 16 Johnson, Justin              New Haven                 7.30   2 
 17 Harris, Raymond              Gwynedd-Merc              7.32   1 
 18 Albert, Jonathan             Oneonta                   7.33   1 
 19 Coulbourn, Tyler             Rowan                     7.35   3 
 20 Dixon, Charles               Marietta                  7.37   5 
 21 Davis, Kevin                 Ithaca                    7.39   3 
 22 Curtis, Tyler                Ithaca                    7.40   3 
 23 Sherrick, Justin             So. Conn. St              7.41   4 
 24 Simmons, Tasian              Marietta                  7.41   3 
 25 Gustave, Fritz               UMass Boston              7.43   4 
 26 Lawson, Shawn                UMass Boston              7.44   4 
 27 Mullings, Javon              Wheaton (Mas              7.45   5 
 28 James, Tyler                 Montclair St              7.45   2 
 29 O'Brien, Robert              Rutgers-Camd              7.50   1 
 30 Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst              7.51   4 
 31 Goodwin, Walter              Stevens Inst              7.54   5 
 32 McCormick, Skyler            Ursinus                   7.55   5 
 33 Desane, Kelly                UMass Boston              7.56   4 
 34 Sierzega, Anthony            Ursinus                   7.60   3 
 34 Cotton, Eddie                Oneonta                   7.60   1 
 36 Reilly, Jon                  RPI                       7.62   2 
 37 Meacham, Alexander           RPI                       7.65   5 
 38 Papa, Joseph                 Farmingdale               7.66   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Spears Jr., Ronald           Academy of A              7.01  
  2 Forth, Twayne                So. Conn. St              7.03  
  3 Barrett, Rashaad             Ithaca                    7.08  
  4 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                      7.09  
  5 Monroe, Asaad                Lincoln (Pa.              7.09  
  6 Willis, Dennis               Rutgers-Newa              7.10  
  7 Diana, Kevin                 Ramapo                    7.17  
  8 Brown, Mike                  Lincoln (Pa.              7.18  
  9 D'Onofrio, James             Farmingdale               7.20  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carr, Joe                    Oneonta                  22.26   1 
  2 Forth, Twayne                So. Conn. St             22.42   1 
  3 Sharpe, Logan                So. Conn. St             22.50   5 
  4 Alviene, Jake                Oneonta                  22.63   1 
  5 Ejaz, Ali                    Rowan                    22.65   2 
  6 Toliver, Chase               Gwynedd-Merc             22.87   4 
  7 Ibrahim, Yakabu              So. Conn. St             22.93   6 
  8 Brown, Mike                  Lincoln (Pa.             22.94   4 
  9 Mayes, Robert                Christopher              22.97   3 
 10 Teaford, Daulton             Christopher              22.99   1 
 11 Stone, Bobby                 Gwynedd-Merc             23.03   5 
 12 Matthias, Aaron              Ithaca                   23.04   9 
 13 Lawson, Shawn                UMass Boston             23.07   4 
 14 Monroe, Asaad                Lincoln (Pa.             23.11   4 
 15 Spekhardt, Michael           TCNJ                     23.15   2 
 15 Albert, Jonathan             Oneonta                  23.15   3 
 15 Diana, Kevin                 Ramapo                   23.15   4 
 18 Dixon, Charles               Marietta                 23.29   3 
 19 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                     23.31   8 
 20 Willis, Dennis               Rutgers-Newa             23.36   5 
 21 Floyd, Larry                 Stockton                 23.37   9 
 22 Gilliard, Trey               Rutgers-Camd             23.38   8 
 23 Gustave, Fritz               UMass Boston             23.41   8 
 24 Pierre, Dieudor              Gwynedd-Merc             23.43   8 
 25 Roethel, Richard             Christopher              23.44   7 
 26 Johnson, Justin              New Haven                23.51   3 
 27 Livingston, Darian           Lehman                   23.53  11 
 28 Goodwin, Walter              Stevens Inst             23.55   7 
 29 Lisa, Scott                  TCNJ                     23.56   3 
 30 Dugan, Brendan               Rowan                    23.60   7 
 30 Curtis, Tyler                Ithaca                   23.60  11 
 32 McCormick, Skyler            Ursinus                  23.61   2 
 33 Houston, Michael             New Haven                23.64   5 
 33 Davis, Kevin                 Ithaca                   23.64   2 
 35 Desane, Kelly                UMass Boston             23.67  10 
 36 D'Onofrio, James             Farmingdale              23.69  11 
 37 Feigin, Jonathan             Montclair St             23.70   9 
 38 Bowser, Desmond              Lincoln (Pa.             23.86  10 
 39 Papa, Joseph                 Farmingdale              23.93  11 
 40 James, Tyler                 Montclair St             24.06  11 
 41 Drexler, Max                 RPI                      24.12  10 
 42 Cotton, Eddie                Oneonta                  24.22   6 
 43 Correia, Joey                RPI                      24.26   9 
 44 Coulbourn, Tyler             Rowan                    24.28   5 
 45 Smith, Jordan                Ithaca                   24.29   8 
 46 Willy, James                 RPI                      24.37   7 
 47 Hairston, RaShawn            Christopher              24.40   7 
 47 Sierzega, Anthony            Ursinus                  24.40   9 
 49 Sian-Aguirre, Christophe     UMass Boston             24.50  10 
 50 Simmons, Tasian              Marietta                 24.64  10 
 -- Harris, Marquis              Ramapo                     DNF   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Green, Miles                 Lincoln (Pa.             49.00   1 
  2 Curtis, Matthew              Rutgers-Camd             49.04   1 
  3 Sharpe, Logan                So. Conn. St             49.14   1 
  4 Amilcar, Rasheed             Montclair St             50.13   5 
  5 Teaford, Daulton             Christopher              50.16   1 
  6 Day, Laron                   TCNJ                     50.23   2 
  7 House, Donald                Rutgers-Newa             50.33   4 
  8 Patterson, Micah             Oneonta                  50.40   3 
  9 Keba, Nick                   Gwynedd-Merc             50.53   1 
 10 Cham, James                  Montclair St             50.59   4 
 11 Mayes, Robert                Christopher              50.83   2 
 12 Walker, Jovanni              Rutgers-Camd             50.99   2 
 13 Mason, Ben                   RPI                      51.02   3 
 14 Wheeler, Tom                 Oneonta                  51.10   2 
 15 Houston, Michael             New Haven                51.11   2 
 16 Caraciolo, Joseph            So. Conn. St             51.39   5 
 17 Ellis, Sean                  Ramapo                   51.44   4 
 18 Kelly, Thomas                TCNJ                     51.63   3 
 19 Connery, Kyle                Marietta                 52.05   3 
 20 Dannenhoffer, Christophe     New Haven                52.07   3 
 21 Barreira, Daniel             Montclair St             52.26   5 
 22 Chiaravalle, Shane           Stevens Inst             52.33   6 
 23 Agyei, Michael               Rutgers-Newa             52.43   5 
 24 Bowser, Desmond              Lincoln (Pa.             52.55   7 
 25 Keyser, Erich                Ursinus                  52.61   7 
 26 Ayuk Ebott, Enow Neba        RPI                      52.69   4 
 27 Mann, Mason                  Ithaca                   52.73   4 
 28 Dupont, Kevan                RPI                      52.80   6 
 29 Hairston, RaShawn            Christopher              52.82   6 
 30 Rochdi, Zakaria              TCNJ                     53.01   5 
 31 Peters, Mike                 Ramapo                   53.02   7 
 32 Duncan, Christian            Ramapo                   53.03   7 
 33 Wren, Kevin                  Oneonta                  53.06   5 
 34 Sierzega, Anthony            Ursinus                  53.76   8 
 35 DiNapoli, Nicholas           Ithaca                   53.98   8 
 36 Scott, Zane                  Ithaca                   54.03   8 
 37 Parrillo, Michael            Rowan                    54.24   6 
 38 Fitzwater, Jon               Marietta                 54.26   7 
 39 Simon, Nobert                UMass Boston             54.71   6 
 40 Miller, Nicholas             Marietta                 55.67   8 
 41 Obamedo, Elyon               Rutgers-Newa             55.76   8 
 -- Collorafi, Matthew           Farmingdale                DNF   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bohunicky, David             Oneonta                1:57.52   1 
  2 Ryan, Dennis                 Ithaca                 1:58.02   1 
  3 Rose, Devin                  New Haven              1:58.03   1 
  4 Kroner, Garrett              Unattached             1:58.36   4 
  5 Engesser, Mike               Oneonta                1:58.68   1 
  6 Gutbrod, Dieter              So. Conn. St           1:58.88   1 
  7 Moutenot, Erik               TCNJ                   1:58.89   1 
  8 Edwards, Kyle                Lincoln (Pa.           1:59.14   2 
  9 Haskins, Tom                 Oneonta                1:59.20   3 
 10 Mackin, Andrew               Ursinus                1:59.42   2 
 11 Carotenuto, Michael          Rowan                  1:59.96   1 
 12 Reilly, Collin               So. Conn. St           2:00.02   2 
 13 Vanderzee, Zach              RPI                    2:00.37   2 
 14 Tasco, Dominic               TCNJ                   2:00.90   3 
 15 Stengel, Louis               Stevens Inst           2:01.63   3 
 16 Bohanan, Larkin              Ithaca                 2:02.27   2 
 17 St. Martin, Franky           So. Conn. St           2:02.44   3 
 18 French, Matt                 Gwynedd-Merc           2:03.69   2 
 19 Kral, Nicholas               Montclair St           2:03.88   4 
 20 Benczkowski, Dave            Marietta               2:03.93   4 
 21 Freeman, Gage                Marietta               2:03.95   2 
 22 Messam, Chad                 New Haven              2:04.25   2 
 23 Gutierrez, Chris             Ithaca                 2:05.14   3 
 24 Irula, Rafael                Montclair St           2:05.82   4 
 25 Taylor, Keith                Lincoln (Pa.           2:06.49   4 
 26 Piro, Antonio                Stockton               2:06.62   4 
 27 Parris, Ryan                 New Haven              2:06.71   2 
 28 Landry, Dylan                RPI                    2:07.07   2 
 29 Arnold, Chris                Montclair St           2:07.47   4 
 30 Roberts, Jameer              Rowan                  2:08.40   3 
 31 Lewis, Michael               Rowan                  2:09.88   3 
 32 Waddell, Sam                 RPI                    2:11.43   3 
 32 Scala, Mike                  Stockton               2:11.43   4 
 34 Slade, David                 Ursinus                2:14.61   4 
 35 Cordell, Tyler               Marietta               2:15.23   3 
 36 Woodley, Sean                Rutgers-Newa           2:15.36   4 
 37 Singh, Jaspal                Rutgers-Newa           2:15.60   4 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haskins, Tom                 Oneonta                4:18.06   1 
  2 Kubiak, Brett                Gwynedd-Merc           4:18.33   1 
  3 Bohunicky, Andrew            Oneonta                4:20.34   1 
  4 Juelis, Paul                 Ramapo                 4:22.94   1 
  5 Gallant, Bobby               Oneonta                4:28.30   1 
  6 Rabil, William               Christopher            4:28.48   1 
  7 Rochford, Brian              Ramapo                 4:28.65   2 
  8 Ingram, Walter               TCNJ                   4:29.27   2 
  9 Campbell, Zachary            Christopher            4:30.98   1 
 10 Tedeschi, Andrew             TCNJ                   4:32.85   2 
 11 Smith, Colin                 RPI                    4:33.50   2 
 12 Moore, Tom                   Ramapo                 4:34.28   2 
 13 LaMarre, Robert              RPI                    4:34.93   2 
 14 Reilly, Liam                 Montclair St           4:37.01   2 
 15 Davis, Brendan               Ithaca                 4:39.03   2 
 16 Martin, Samuel               Christopher            4:40.08   1 
 17 Buzby, Robert                Rowan                  4:46.12   2 
 18 Slade, David                 Ursinus                4:58.95   2 
 19 Emard, Nick                  Wheaton (Mas           5:00.56   2 
 20 Medina, Oscar                Rutgers-Newa           5:12.04   2 
 21 Acito, Alessandro            Rutgers-Newa           5:12.84   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parker, Bobby                RPI                    8:42.76   1 
  2 Remillard, Charles           Oneonta                8:43.45   1 
  3 Didas, Mike                  Oneonta                8:44.63   1 
  4 Pollina, John                Lehman                 8:44.96   1 
  5 Quinn, Sean                  RPI                    8:45.34   1 
  6 Cahill, Michael              Stevens Inst           8:48.75   1 
  7 Phillips, Sean               Ithaca                 8:49.06   1 
  8 Gomez, Stephen               Ithaca                 8:59.85   1 
  9 Horwath, Sam                 Ithaca                 9:01.81   1 
 10 Tuohy, Peter                 Ramapo                 9:03.55   2 
 11 Guiducci, Roberto            TCNJ                   9:06.91   2 
 12 Todorov, Mitch               Oneonta                9:13.76   1 
 13 Rivers, James                Stockton               9:17.85   1 
 14 Coronado, Carlos             Rowan                  9:18.98   2 
 15 Crowley, Brian               RPI                    9:19.10   1 
 16 Palmer, Phillip              Stockton               9:20.63   2 
 17 Gormley, Ryan                Rutgers-Newa           9:21.00   2 
 18 Howell, Billy                Ramapo                 9:24.91   2 
 19 Burrows, Chris               Rutgers-Newa           9:33.67   2 
 20 Meneses, Maximino            Ramapo                 9:35.10   2 
 21 Spadavecchia, Nicolo         Stockton               9:45.58   2 
 22 Ghelli, Federico             Lincoln (Pa.           9:49.53   2 
 23 Monroe, Christopher          Marietta               9:50.20   2 
 24 Flood, Vincent               Ursinus                9:56.71   2 
 25 McGuire, Caleb               Marietta              10:00.20   2 
 26 Rudich, Jason                Ursinus               10:12.25   2 
 27 Eckels, Logan                Marietta              10:24.44   2 
 28 Medina, Oscar                Rutgers-Newa          11:12.37   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lopez-Jordan, Ryan           Marietta                  8.21q  2 
  2 Ibrahim, Yakabu              So. Conn. St              8.32q  3 
  3 Toliver, Chase               Gwynedd-Merc              8.50q  4 
  4 Gamez, Roland                Ramapo                    8.59q  1 
  5 Gray, Josh                   Ramapo                    8.63q  4 
  6 Britton, Marlon              Academy of A              8.63q  4 
  7 Day, Laron                   TCNJ                      8.71q  3 
  8 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                      8.76q  3  8.7502
  9 Sharma, Benjamin             Wheaton (Mas             J8.76q  1  8.7504
 10 Harris, Marquis              Ramapo                    8.76q  3 
 11 Denbleyker, Taylor           Stockton                  8.79   2 
 12 McCloud, Trevant             Rowan                     8.82   2 
 13 Floyd, Larry                 Stockton                  8.87   4 
 14 Barreira, Daniel             Montclair St              8.90   1 
 15 Wilson, Aaron                Stockton                  8.91   1 
 16 Obamedo, Elyon               Rutgers-Newa              8.94   3 
 17 Kuznia, Steve                Oneonta                   8.96   2 
 18 Baltzell, Tyler              Marietta                  8.97   1 
 19 Ellis, Samuel                RPI                       8.99   1 
 20 Shoyoye, Akin                Rutgers-Newa              9.00   4 
 21 Ward, Andrew                 Ithaca                    9.07   4 
 22 Gortman, Jonathan            Farmingdale               9.14   4 
 23 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc              9.17   2 
 24 Ocana, Isaac                 RPI                       9.21   2 
 25 Schneider, Alex              Ithaca                    9.28   2 
 26 Hughes, Leonard              Montclair St              9.29   3 
 27 Piraneo, Sam                 Ithaca                    9.58   1 
 28 McArthur, Donte              Farmingdale               9.66   3 
 29 Rogers, Dan                  RPI                       9.77   2 
 30 Palmer, Barrington           Rutgers-Newa              9.84   1 
 31 Miller, Nicholas             Marietta                 10.28   4 
 -- Alviene, Jake                Oneonta                     FS   3 
 -- Keyser, Erich                Ursinus                     FS   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ibrahim, Yakabu              So. Conn. St              8.08   2 
  2 Lopez-Jordan, Ryan           Marietta                  8.17   2 
  3 Toliver, Chase               Gwynedd-Merc              8.30   2 
  4 Gray, Josh                   Ramapo                    8.37   2 
  5 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                      8.45   1 
  6 Britton, Marlon              Academy of A              8.51   1 
  7 Harris, Marquis              Ramapo                    8.55   1 
  8 Day, Laron                   TCNJ                      8.75   1 
  9 Gamez, Roland                Ramapo                    8.79   2 
 10 Sharma, Benjamin             Wheaton (Mas              8.83   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Acad of Art  'A'                                    3:21.59   1 
  2 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  3:22.42   1 
  3 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 3:24.82   3 
  4 TCNJ  'A'                                           3:25.18   1 
  5 Oneonta  'A'                                        3:26.47   1 
  6 Montclair State  'A'                                3:26.62   3 
  7 Ramapo  'A'                                         3:26.87   2 
  8 New Haven  'A'                                      3:27.77   2 
  9 Oneonta  'B'                                        3:27.81   4 
 10 So. Conn. St.  'B'                                  3:28.40   4 
 11 Rowan  'A'                                          3:30.11   5 
 12 Ithaca  'A'                                         3:31.13   3 
 13 Stockton  'A'                                       3:31.16   3 
 14 Wheaton  'A'                                        3:31.53   3 
 15 RPI  'A'                                            3:33.55   2 
 16 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 3:33.88   2 
 17 RPI  'B'                                            3:34.53   4 
 18 Ramapo  'B'                                         3:37.79   4 
 19 Montclair State  'B'                                3:38.23   5 
 20 Ursinus  'A'                                        3:39.34   1 
 21 Marietta  'A'                                       3:39.49   4 
 22 Ithaca  'B'                                         3:41.01   5 
 23 Rutgers-Newark  'B'                                 3:46.83   5 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Acad of Art  'A'                                   10:28.51  
  2 Stevens Institute  'A'                             10:32.27  
  3 RPI  'A'                                           10:41.92  
  4 Stockton  'A'                                      10:44.07  
  5 Wheaton  'A'                                       10:47.96  
  6 Rowan  'A'                                         10:55.57  
  7 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                11:01.89  
  8 New Haven  'A'                                     11:15.70  
  9 Montclair State  'A'                               11:17.51  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst             2.03m    6-08.00 
  2 Jeune, Matthew               New Haven               J2.03m    6-08.00 
  3 Roethel, Richard             Christopher              1.98m    6-06.00 
  4 Hart, Tylor                  UMass Boston            J1.98m    6-06.00 
  5 Silber, Stephen              RPI                     J1.98m    6-06.00 
  6 Gamez, Roland                Ramapo                   1.88m    6-02.00 
  6 Crowe, Gary                  Stockton                 1.88m    6-02.00 
  8 Hoskins, Jason               Marietta                 1.83m    6-00.00 
  9 Trinkle, Erik                RPI                     J1.83m    6-00.00 
 10 Sullivan, Brendan            Wheaton (Mas            J1.83m    6-00.00 
 11 Curry, Jack                  Rowan                    1.78m    5-10.00 
 11 Uhl, Alex                    RPI                      1.78m    5-10.00 
 11 Miller, Armani               New Haven                1.78m    5-10.00 
 14 Broussard, Julian            Marietta                J1.78m    5-10.00 
 -- Opher, Kyle                  Rowan                       NH            
 -- O'Connor, James              TCNJ                        NH            
 -- Ward, Andrew                 Ithaca                      NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Van Leeuwan, Craig           Unattached               5.15m   16-10.75 
  2 Laskoski, Nelson             So. Conn. St             4.70m   15-05.00 
  3 Monacelli, Jarrod            Ithaca                   4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Costantino, Kevin            Ramapo                   4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Hartman, Calvin              Ramapo                   4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Nilsen, Karl                 Farmingdale              4.25m   13-11.25 
  7 Crouse, Zachary              Marietta                 4.10m   13-05.25 
  7 Reilly, Logan                Marietta                 4.10m   13-05.25 
  7 Chaisson, Alden              RPI                      4.10m   13-05.25 
  7 Harris, Drew                 Gwynedd-Merc             4.10m   13-05.25 
  7 Prinkey, Sean                Stockton                 4.10m   13-05.25 
 12 Spadaccini, Chris            Ramapo                   3.95m   12-11.50 
 12 D'Amico, Ted                 Stevens Inst             3.95m   12-11.50 
 14 Ogilvie, Nathaniel           RPI                      3.80m   12-05.50 
 14 Uhl, Alex                    RPI                      3.80m   12-05.50 
 16 Kohlman, Jordan              Farmingdale              3.65m   11-11.75 
 16 Battistelli, Tom             Ithaca                   3.65m   11-11.75 
 -- Spencer, Andre               Stevens Inst                NH            
 -- O'Connor, James              TCNJ                        NH            
 -- Foster, Matt                 Ithaca                      NH            
 -- Sheffer, Nathan              New Haven                   NH            
 -- Bielesz, Jason               New Haven                   NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lisa, Scott                  TCNJ                     7.08m   23-02.75 
  2 Gamez, Roland                Ramapo                   6.90m   22-07.75 
  3 Valalik, Tyler               New Haven                6.69m   21-11.50 
  4 Crouse, Zachary              Marietta                 6.65m   21-10.00 
  5 Graves, De'Marquis           Ithaca                   6.59m   21-07.50 
  6 James, Tevin                 So. Conn. St             6.52m   21-04.75 
  7 Torres, Dominique            Christopher              6.51m   21-04.25 
  8 Yekeen, Ismail               Montclair St             6.45m   21-02.00 
  9 Simmons, Geno                Academy of A             6.43m   21-01.25 
 10 Barrett, Rashaad             Ithaca                   6.32m   20-09.00 
 11 Romero, Xavier               UMass Boston             6.24m   20-05.75 
 12 Francois, Pierre             Lehman                   6.22m   20-05.00 
 13 Hoskins, Jason               Marietta                 6.14m   20-01.75 
 14 Silber, Stephen              RPI                      6.04m   19-09.75 
 15 Clippinger, Aaron            RPI                      5.98m   19-07.50 
 16 Ellis, Samuel                RPI                      5.92m   19-05.25 
 17 Opher, Kyle                  Rowan                   J5.92m   19-05.25 
 18 Johnson, Kehma               New Haven                5.74m   18-10.00 
 19 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc             5.71m   18-09.00 
 20 Le, Quang                    UMass Boston            J5.71m   18-09.00 
 21 Beamon, Jibril               Rutgers-Newa             5.65m   18-06.50 
 22 Sian-Aguirre, Christophe     UMass Boston             5.54m   18-02.25 
 23 Murray, George               New Haven                5.51m   18-01.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Michael                 So. Conn. St            14.70m   48-02.75 
  2 Francois, Pierre             Lehman                  14.06m   46-01.50 
  3 Dowell, Phillip              Ramapo                  14.04m   46-00.75 
  4 Grant, Daquan                Farmingdale             13.93m   45-08.50 
  5 Graves, De'Marquis           Ithaca                  13.53m   44-04.75 
  6 Torres, Dominique            Christopher             13.44m   44-01.25 
  7 Yekeen, Ismail               Montclair St            13.03m   42-09.00 
  8 Beamon, Jibril               Rutgers-Newa            12.32m   40-05.00 
  9 Rochdi, Zakaria              TCNJ                    12.22m   40-01.25 
 10 Wilson, Andrew               Stockton                12.19m   40-00.00 
 11 Quintana, Trevor             RPI                     12.01m   39-05.00 
 12 Baltzell, Tyler              Marietta                11.98m   39-03.75 
 13 Curry, Jack                  Rowan                   11.79m   38-08.25 
 14 Gortman, Jonathan            Farmingdale             11.38m   37-04.00 
 -- Johnson, Kehma               New Haven                 FOUL            
 -- McArthur, Donte              Farmingdale               FOUL            
 -- Simmons, Geno                Academy of A              FOUL            
 -- Smith, Najee                 New Haven                 FOUL            
 -- Gray, Josh                   Ramapo                    FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bukalo, Enis                 So. Conn. St            16.19m   53-01.50 
  2 Huckabee, Matthew            Lincoln (Pa.            14.71m   48-03.25 
  2 Parkes, Tahir                So. Conn. St            14.71m   48-03.25 
  4 Cameron, Michael             So. Conn. St            14.66m   48-01.25 
  5 Visconti, Frank              Rowan                   14.65m   48-00.75 
  6 Yeastedt, Tyler              RPI                     14.57m   47-09.75 
  7 Conners, Chris               Rutgers-Newa            14.43m   47-04.25 
  8 Santangelo, Matthew          Montclair St            13.92m   45-08.00 
  9 Rippe, Jordan                New Haven               13.87m   45-06.25 
 10 Collins, Peter               Georgian Cou            13.41m   44-00.00 
 11 Burwell, Jon                 Marietta                13.33m   43-09.00 
 12 Kaas, Joseph                 Georgian Cou            13.24m   43-05.25 
 13 Arowolo, Abayomi             TCNJ                    12.89m   42-03.50 
 14 Dethlefsen, Brian            Montclair St            12.46m   40-10.50 
 14 Burnside, Bryce              Marietta                12.46m   40-10.50 
 16 Trammell, Keith              Lincoln (Pa.            12.20m   40-00.50 
 17 Clancy, Brian                Ursinus                 12.15m   39-10.50 
 18 Gulbenkian, Alek             Rutgers-Newa            12.14m   39-10.00 
 19 Hinderliter, Logan           Wheaton (Mas            12.11m   39-08.75 
 20 Papa, Edward                 Adelphi                 11.39m   37-04.50 
 21 Stremmel, Chris              Ithaca                  10.96m   35-11.50 
 22 Schmidt, Stephen             Farmingdale             10.83m   35-06.50 
 23 Semper, Aaron                Ramapo                  10.59m   34-09.00 
 24 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc            10.47m   34-04.25 
 25 McCray, Randy                Lincoln (Pa.            10.29m   33-09.25 
 26 Perkins, Tim                 Ramapo                  10.10m   33-01.75 
 27 Carr, Dave                   Ursinus                  9.69m   31-09.50 
 -- Mielko, Travis               Adelphi                   FOUL            
 -- Kohles, Glenn                Rowan                     FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dupont, Tresley              So. Conn. St            17.44m   57-02.75 
  2 Collins, Peter               Georgian Cou            15.62m   51-03.00 
  3 Yeastedt, Tyler              RPI                     15.22m   49-11.25 
  4 Saleh, Harun                 Rutgers-Newa            14.56m   47-09.25 
  5 McFee, William               So. Conn. St            13.89m   45-07.00 
  6 McWilliams, David            RPI                     13.64m   44-09.00 
  7 Burns, Austin                Marietta                13.62m   44-08.25 
  8 Burnside, Bryce              Marietta                13.57m   44-06.25 
  9 Rippe, Jordan                New Haven               12.79m   41-11.50 
 10 Walsh, Ruaidhri              Montclair St            12.23m   40-01.50 
 11 Arowolo, Abayomi             TCNJ                    12.06m   39-07.00 
 12 Dethlefsen, Brian            Montclair St            11.79m   38-08.25 
 13 Stremmel, Chris              Ithaca                  11.09m   36-04.75 
 14 Begen, Michael               Ramapo                  11.02m   36-02.00 
 15 Schmidt, Stephen             Farmingdale             10.70m   35-01.25 
 16 Gibbs, Jevaughn              Ithaca                  10.36m   34-00.00 
 17 Bonilla, Christian           Rutgers-Newa             9.98m   32-09.00 
 18 Junco, Andrew                Montclair St             9.46m   31-00.50 
 19 Lucas, Phil                  Ramapo                   9.29m   30-05.75 
 -- Foster, Tyvon                Adelphi                   FOUL            

 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (89)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (6)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 0)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (89 of 89)

 
Live Webcast - Ramapo College Indoor Select 2014
 
Women's 60m Dash Heat 1 - Ramapo College Indoor Select 2014
60 (12)
200 (19)
400 (18)
800 (9)
Mile (2)
3000 (4)
All (89)
 

Results

 
new balance NYRR Coca-Cola Con Edison United Airlines U.S. Marines First Republic Bank AT&T USATF NYACRCano Events Muscle Milk New York Health & Racquet Club Coogan's Restaurant Academy Bus Lines

Contact

The Armory

Join the Community

Training at The Armory

On the Track | In the Classroom