Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Section I League Meet 2  

Select Year:

Section I League Meet 2
January 19th
216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, New York, 10032, United States
Add/Update Information: Email Us
Date:
Sunday - January 19, 2014
begins at 9:00 AM
Level: High School
Meet Director: Jim Mitchell
914.248.6838
 

Our Results

 

2014 Results - Section I League Meet 2

Published by ArmoryTrack.com on Jan 21 2014, 01:58 PM
League 2B, 1D Champs - 1/19/2014                           
                          New Balance Armory, New York, NY                           

                League 1D Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk                
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Liana Alves               12 Hendrick Hudson             9:47.30
  2 Brooke Gordineer          11 Peekskill                  10:38.20
  3 Talaia Boyd               12 Hendrick Hudson            10:39.30
  4 Cyan Vazquez              10 Beacon                     11:06.70
  5 ??? ???                      Beacon                     11:29.50
  6 Emma Lesnick              11 Hendrick Hudson            11:32.30
  7 Molly Lesnick              9 Hendrick Hudson            13:00.20

                  League 1D Girls 55 Meter Hurdles                  
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Rasheedah Shardow         12 Hendrick Hudson                8.80
  2 Noriana Radwan            12 Beacon                        10.60
  3 Kara Burke                 9 Hendrick Hudson               10.80
  4 Paige Baisley             10 Beacon                        11.00
  5 Isabella Pinque           11 Hendrick Hudson               11.50
  6 Jasmin Murray             11 Hendrick Hudson               13.60

                   League 1D Girls 55 Meter Dash                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Lauren Mandelkow           9 Hendrick Hudson                7.60
  2 Alexis Jarrett            12 Poughkeepsie                   7.70
  3 Kyzhea Singelton          11 Poughkeepsie                   7.80
  4 Samoya Jimerson           12 Peekskill                      8.00
  5 Sarah Warren              12 Haldane                        8.10
  6 Akeva Morrison            11 Poughkeepsie                   8.10

                   League 1D Girls 300 Meter Dash                   
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Lauren Mandelkow           9 Hendrick Hudson               43.90
  2 Rasheedah Shardow         12 Hendrick Hudson               45.00
  3 Meghan Slinskey           11 Our Lady of Lourdes           46.20
  4 Alexis Jarrett            12 Poughkeepsie                  47.10
  5 Victoria Telesco          10 Beacon                        47.70
  6 Eboni Stone               11 Poughkeepsie                  47.90
  7 Sarah Warren              12 Haldane                       48.70
  8 Jasmyn Lucas               8 Peekskill                     49.10
  9 Michaela Khadabux            Haldane                       49.30
 10 Tobey Kane-Seitz          10 Haldane                       49.40
 11 Elizabeth Osborn           9 Haldane                       49.60
 12 Akeva Morrison            11 Poughkeepsie                  49.80
 13 Eileen Shea               11 Our Lady of Lourdes           50.50
 14 Ashley Haines              7 Haldane                       51.50
 15 Dominyque McCoy           11 Peekskill                     52.10
 16 Mary-Margret Dwywer        9 Haldane                       55.00
 17 Jisun Reiner               9 Hendrick Hudson               55.80
 18 Rebecca Haviland          11 Haldane                       55.90
 19 Allie LaRocco              9 Haldane                       56.60
 20 Julie Costigan            10 Our Lady of Lourdes           57.00
 21 Jessica Pauta             11 Peekskill                     57.60
 22 Isabel Martinez            9 Hendrick Hudson               58.10
 22 Anaela Hurt               10 Beacon                        58.10
 24 Rebecca Grech             11 Our Lady of Lourdes           59.10
 25 Mackenzie Martinelli      10 Our Lady of Lourdes         1:00.80
 26 Esosa Oghide              12 Our Lady of Lourdes         1:03.50
 27 Brooke Gordineer          11 Peekskill                   1:08.00
 28 Cynthia Trainor           12 Our Lady of Lourdes         1:11.70

                   League 1D Girls 600 Meter Run                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Chelsea Ogindo            10 Peekskill                   1:38.30
  2 Meghan Slinskey           11 Our Lady of Lourdes         1:46.00
  3 Ella Rasmussen            11 Hendrick Hudson             1:50.10
  4 Erica Blair               12 Beacon                      1:51.40
  5 Eileen Shea               11 Our Lady of Lourdes         1:56.40
  6 Rachel Blitzer            11 Hendrick Hudson             1:57.90
  7 Cat Gallery               10 Our Lady of Lourdes         2:01.50
  8 Caitlyn Torres            12 Hendrick Hudson             2:02.50
  9 Julie Costigan            10 Our Lady of Lourdes         2:09.30
 10 Nancy Mooh                12 Poughkeepsie                2:19.20
 11 ??? ???                      Beacon                      2:22.20
 12 Mackenzie Martinelli      10 Our Lady of Lourdes         2:27.00
 13 Rebecca Grech             11 Our Lady of Lourdes         2:27.60
 14 Rachael Ng                10 Beacon                      2:28.20

                   League 1D Girls 1000 Meter Run                   
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Grace Mcgrath             11 Our Lady of Lourdes         3:14.70
  2 Jasmyn Lucas               8 Peekskill                   3:27.80
  3 Ruby McEwen                9 Haldane                     3:38.40
  4 Wylie Thornquist          10 Haldane                     3:50.10
  5 Emma Lesnick              11 Hendrick Hudson             4:18.20

                   League 1D Girls 1500 Meter Run                   
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Grace Mcgrath             11 Our Lady of Lourdes         5:14.30
  2 Katie DiCola              12 Hendrick Hudson             5:26.80
  3 Ashlyn Levinson            9 Haldane                     5:49.80

                   League 1D Girls 3000 Meter Run                   
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Katie DiCola              12 Hendrick Hudson            12:32.20
  2 Liana Alves               12 Hendrick Hudson            13:28.00
  3 Serene Good               11 Beacon                     14:43.20
  4 Jamilyah Reed              9 Beacon                     14:44.70

                     League 1D Girls Long Jump                      
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Juliana Albano            12 Haldane                    14-10.50
  2 Samantha Tetro            11 Hendrick Hudson            13-08.50
  3 Victoria Telesco          10 Beacon                     13-01.50
  4 Dominyque McCoy           11 Peekskill                  12-09.00
  5 Leanna Harrell            11 Peekskill                  12-04.50
  6 Kayla Doernberg           12 Hendrick Hudson            11-11.75
  7 Cyan Vazquez              10 Beacon                     11-03.00
  8 Victoria Mitterlehner     10 Hendrick Hudson            11-02.50
  9 Talaia Boyd               12 Hendrick Hudson            11-01.00
 10 ??? ???                      Hendrick Hudson             9-01.50

                    League 1D Girls Triple Jump                     
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Juliana Albano            12 Haldane                    30-07.00
  2 Samantha Tetro            11 Hendrick Hudson            27-03.25
  3 Noriana Radwan            12 Beacon                     27-02.50
  4 Kayla Doernberg           12 Hendrick Hudson            26-07.75
  5 Isabella Pinque           11 Hendrick Hudson            23-04.25
  6 Tiffany Cornely            9 Hendrick Hudson            22-08.50
  7 Miriam Bertoldi           12 Hendrick Hudson            22-07.75
  8 Diana Barriga              9 Beacon                     21-04.25

                     League 1D Girls High Jump                      
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Paige Baisley             10 Beacon                      5-00.00
  2 Samantha Tetro            11 Hendrick Hudson             4-06.00
  3 Erica Blair               12 Beacon                      4-04.00
  4 Samoya Jimerson           12 Peekskill                   4-00.00
  5 Katlyn Palka              12 Hendrick Hudson             3-09.00
  6 Jasmin Murray             11 Hendrick Hudson             3-06.00

                     League 1D Girls Pole Vault                     
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Caitlyn Torres            12 Hendrick Hudson             7-09.00
  2 Jasmin Murray             11 Hendrick Hudson             5-06.00

                      League 1D Girls Shot Put                      
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Chantia Dennis            12 Poughkeepsie               28-07.75
  2 Anna Strang               12 Hendrick Hudson            24-02.50
  3 Stephanie Daley           12 Poughkeepsie               24-00.00
  4 Ginett Suarez             11 Peekskill                  23-05.75
  5 Alexandra Lenz             8 Hendrick Hudson            23-02.75
  6 Sam Springer              10 Beacon                     22-07.25
  7 Laura Ward                 9 Hendrick Hudson            21-11.50
  8 Adele Westerhuis          10 Haldane                    21-11.00
  9 Kaitlyn Phillips          11 Haldane                    20-11.25
 10 Lauren Schneider           9 Beacon                      20-0.75
 11 Jessica Macci             10 Hendrick Hudson            19-09.50
 12 Fiona Jackson              9 Hendrick Hudson            19-03.25
 12 Sierra Caban               9 Beacon                     19-03.25
 14 Catherine Parr             9 Haldane                     18-0.75
 15 Miriam Bertoldi           12 Hendrick Hudson            17-04.00
 16 ??? ???                      Hendrick Hudson            16-02.50
 17 Hannah Langer              9 Haldane                    15-05.25
 18 Elena Camilo               9 Beacon                     15-04.50
 19 Molly Jackson             12 Hendrick Hudson            15-03.25
 20 Emma Schiffer              9 Beacon                     14-05.75

          League 1D Girls 4x200 Meter Relay           
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 Poughkeepsie                               1:56.10
      1) Kyzhea Singelton      2) Eboni Stone           
      3) Akeva Morrison        4) Alexis Jarrett        
  2 Peekskill                                  1:59.10
  3 Our Lady of Lourdes                        2:03.10
  4 Hendrick Hudson                            2:07.80
  5 Beacon                                     2:12.30

          League 1D Girls 4x400 Meter Relay           
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 Beacon                                     4:40.70
      1) Erica Blair           2) Paige Baisley         
      3) Victoria Telesco      4) Sam Springer          
  2 Hendrick Hudson                            4:51.40
  3 Poughkeepsie                               5:13.50

          League 1D Girls 4x800 Meter Relay           
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 Hendrick Hudson                           11:20.90
      1) Katie DiCola          2) Caitlyn Torres        
      3) Liana Alves           4) Ella Rasmussen        
  2 Haldane                                   12:07.40
  3 Beacon                                    13:38.10

                  League 1D Boys 55 Meter Hurdles                   
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Noah Cohen                12 Hendrick Hudson                8.20
  2 David Adams               10 Beacon                         8.40
  3 Eli Smith                 12 Beacon                         8.70
  4 Brandon Booker            11 Beacon                         8.80
  5 Philip Tullo              12 Our Lady of Lourdes            9.30
  6 Michael Robertin          10 Beacon                        10.60

                    League 1D Boys 55 Meter Dash                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Elijah Travis             10 Peekskill                      6.60
  2 Malik Lewis               10 Poughkeepsie                   6.70
  3 Deleon Smith              11 Poughkeepsie                   6.80
  4 David Adams               10 Beacon                         7.10
  5 Hykeem Green              12 Poughkeepsie                   7.20
  6 Nepaul Hanson             12 Poughkeepsie                   7.20

                   League 1D Boys 300 Meter Dash                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 David Adams               10 Beacon                        37.90
  2 Brian Haines               9 Haldane                       39.60
  3 Philip Tullo              12 Our Lady of Lourdes           39.80
  4 Savion Williams            9 Peekskill                     40.10
  5 Omar Saleh                 9 Hendrick Hudson               40.70
  6 Joseph Grullon             9 Hendrick Hudson               42.40
  7 Dan Ownes                 11 Our Lady of Lourdes           43.10
  8 John Swartzwelder         11 Haldane                       43.20
  9 Cooper Nugent             11 Haldane                       43.40
 10 Corbett Francis           10 Haldane                       43.50
 11 Ryan Loehr                11 Our Lady of Lourdes           44.60
 12 Iam Anderson               9 Poughkeepsie                  44.70
 13 Joseph Steele             10 Beacon                        44.90
 14 Sam Schorno               10 Our Lady of Lourdes           45.30
 15 Christian D'Agostino      10 Our Lady of Lourdes           45.50
 16 Patrick Smith              9 Poughkeepsie                  45.60
 17 Max Silverman             11 Haldane                       45.80
 18 Sean Michael              11 Our Lady of Lourdes           46.10
 19 Sean Hertel               11 Our Lady of Lourdes           46.60
 20 Omar Osman                10 Beacon                        47.30
 21 Keyshawn Cook              9 Beacon                        47.50
 22 Michael Bentkowolci       10 Haldane                       47.60
 23 Richard Kish               9 Beacon                        47.70
 24 Francisco Duran            9 Beacon                        47.80
 24 Demar Green               12 Poughkeepsie                  47.80
 26 Adriane Walker            10 Beacon                        48.70
 27 ??? ???                      Poughkeepsie                  50.30
 28 Alwin Joseph              10 Our Lady of Lourdes           51.10
 29 Vincent Bostjancic        10 Beacon                        52.10
 30 Oneil Jones                9 Poughkeepsie                  52.20
 31 John Harrington            9 Our Lady of Lourdes           55.30
 32 Peter Duffy               10 Haldane                       57.10
 33 Shakeem Steele             9 Poughkeepsie                  59.70

                    League 1D Boys 600 Meter Run                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Brandon Booker            11 Beacon                      1:29.30
  2 Justice Telesco           11 Beacon                      1:30.50
  3 Isaiah Bevans             11 Poughkeepsie                1:31.40
  4 Jonathan Clemente         11 Haldane                     1:32.20
  5 Ryan Radwan               11 Beacon                      1:34.10
  6 Jovan Tucker              11 Peekskill                   1:34.30
  7 Dan Ownes                 11 Our Lady of Lourdes         1:39.90
  8 Ricky Patterson            9 Peekskill                   1:40.80
  9 Peter McGowan             11 Hendrick Hudson             1:41.70
 10 Shanric McFarlane         10 Poughkeepsie                1:44.00
 11 Omar Osman                10 Beacon                      1:45.20
 12 Max Silverman             11 Haldane                     1:46.10
 13 Kevin Rogers               9 Poughkeepsie                1:46.50
 14 Sam Schorno               10 Our Lady of Lourdes         1:47.00
 15 Nick D'antonion           12 Haldane                     1:47.90
 16 Keyshawn Cook              9 Beacon                      1:47.90
 17 Francisco Duran            9 Beacon                      1:48.20
 18 Sean Michael              11 Our Lady of Lourdes         1:48.30
 19 Philip O'connor           11 Our Lady of Lourdes         1:49.10
 20 Ryan Loehr                11 Our Lady of Lourdes         1:50.20
 21 Matt Anderson             12 Poughkeepsie                1:50.50
 22 Adriane Walker            10 Beacon                      1:55.20
 23 Mohmed Jamal               9 Poughkeepsie                1:55.70
 24 Donald Will               12 Poughkeepsie                1:57.00
 25 Mars English              10 Beacon                      1:57.70
 26 Nolan Shea                10 Haldane                     2:01.40

                   League 1D Boys 1000 Meter Run                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Vrajesh Patel             12 Beacon                      2:50.60
  2 Alex Saffadi              12 Our Lady of Lourdes         2:51.10
  3 Mark Weaver               11 Poughkeepsie                2:55.20
  4 Colin Battersby           10 Beacon                      2:56.70
  5 Evan Ireland              10 Beacon                      2:58.40
  6 Yaser Hadine              11 Poughkeepsie                3:02.10
  7 Seth Warren                9 Haldane                     3:02.70
  8 Joseph Mueller            12 Hendrick Hudson             3:03.40
  9 Treyvon Stokes            11 Poughkeepsie                3:05.60
 10 Tyler Meluch              11 Our Lady of Lourdes         3:08.10
 11 Jonas Petkus               8 Haldane                     3:15.20
 12 Zachary Ropes             10 Our Lady of Lourdes         3:18.10
 13 Luke Martin               12 Our Lady of Lourdes         3:28.70
 14 Ryan Strong               10 Beacon                      3:29.20
 15 Nolan Shea                10 Haldane                     3:32.40
 16 Peter Duffy               10 Haldane                     3:32.80
 17 Matt MacFadyen            12 Hendrick Hudson             4:18.40

                   League 1D Boys 1600 Meter Run                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Alex Saffadi              12 Our Lady of Lourdes         5:03.20
  2 Vrajesh Patel             12 Beacon                      5:08.80
  3 Brian Robinson            12 Our Lady of Lourdes         5:09.00
  4 Colin Battersby           10 Beacon                      5:11.60
  5 Nicholas Farrell           8 Haldane                     5:14.10
  6 Tyler Meluch              11 Our Lady of Lourdes         5:32.40
  7 Aaron Milone              11 Poughkeepsie                5:38.80
  8 Angelo Staniscia          11 Poughkeepsie                5:44.00
  9 Nick DiGillio             12 Our Lady of Lourdes         5:55.30
 10 Matthew Kenny             11 Hendrick Hudson             6:00.60
 11 Luke Martin               12 Our Lady of Lourdes         6:02.60

                   League 1D Boys 3200 Meter Run                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Theo Henderson            10 Haldane                    10:51.30
  2 Brian Robinson            12 Our Lady of Lourdes        11:03.40
  3 Jason Furphy              12 Hendrick Hudson            11:25.60
  4 Michael Knowles           12 Beacon                     11:47.90
  5 Aaron Milone              11 Poughkeepsie               12:09.10
  6 Andrew Persaud            10 Hendrick Hudson            12:44.60
  7 Nick Debronsky            11 Beacon                     13:00.30
  8 Richard Kish               9 Beacon                     13:11.10
  9 Kevin Hayes                9 Hendrick Hudson            14:07.00

                      League 1D Boys Long Jump                      
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Terrel Davis              10 Beacon                     21-06.00
  2 Rayvon Grey               10 Beacon                     20-03.00
  3 Cameron Clarke            12 Our Lady of Lourdes        18-11.25
  4 Chris Verde               12 Beacon                     18-05.75
  5 Noah Cohen                12 Hendrick Hudson            17-11.00
  6 Raeshawn Small            12 Poughkeepsie               17-05.75
  7 James Brown               12 Beacon                     17-04.00
  8 Markel Green              12 Poughkeepsie               17-00.00
  9 Christopher Quinoy        10 Hendrick Hudson            14-01.50
 10 Michael Crowley            9 Hendrick Hudson             14-0.50
 11 Ryan Loehr                11 Our Lady of Lourdes        13-06.50
 12 Anthony Aldana            10 Hendrick Hudson            13-05.50
 13 Spencer Mazzilli          10 Hendrick Hudson            13-05.00
 14 Ian Murray                 9 Hendrick Hudson            12-07.00
 15 Jacob Alter               10 Hendrick Hudson            11-09.50
 16 Kevin Hayes                9 Hendrick Hudson            10-11.00

                     League 1D Boys Triple Jump                     
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Rayvon Grey               10 Beacon                     43-06.00
  2 Terrel Davis              10 Beacon                     42-11.50
  3 Chris Verde               12 Beacon                     39-10.50
  4 Cameron Clarke            12 Our Lady of Lourdes        38-05.75
  5 Noah Cohen                12 Hendrick Hudson            38-05.75
  6 Eli Smith                 12 Beacon                     38-05.50
  7 William Garcia            12 Hendrick Hudson            32-11.00
  8 Christopher Quinoy        10 Hendrick Hudson            32-09.75
  9 Philip O'connor           11 Our Lady of Lourdes        27-08.50
 10 Anthony Aldana            10 Hendrick Hudson            26-03.00

                      League 1D Boys High Jump                      
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 James Brown               12 Beacon                      6-02.00
  2 Cameron Clarke            12 Our Lady of Lourdes         5-10.00
  3 Jack O'Brien              12 Hendrick Hudson             5-10.00
  4 Terrel Davis              10 Beacon                      5-08.00
  5 Raeshawn Small            12 Poughkeepsie                5-08.00
  6 Pat Ruane                 11 Our Lady of Lourdes         5-04.00
  7 Nick Debronsky            11 Beacon                      5-04.00
  8 Anthony Thompson          10 Beacon                      4-09.00
  8 Spencer Mazzilli          10 Hendrick Hudson             4-09.00

                     League 1D Boys Pole Vault                      
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Mike Gabrielsen           12 Hendrick Hudson            10-06.00
  2 Kenneth Johnson           11 Hendrick Hudson            10-00.00
  3 Michael Knowles           12 Beacon                      8-06.00
  4 Michael Robertin          10 Beacon                      8-06.00
  5 Daniel-John Perez         12 Hendrick Hudson             8-00.00
  6 Andrew Persaud            10 Hendrick Hudson             8-00.00
  7 Daniel Wiener             10 Hendrick Hudson             7-06.00
  8 Mars English              10 Beacon                      7-00.00
  9 Vincent Bostjancic        10 Beacon                      7-00.00

                      League 1D Boys Shot Put                       
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Manny Jaffe               12 Haldane                    41-03.50
  2 Jack O'Brien              12 Hendrick Hudson            40-01.00
  3 Mike Gabrielsen           12 Hendrick Hudson            36-08.75
  4 Dominic Reid              10 Beacon                     36-07.25
  5 Pat Lindros               12 Our Lady of Lourdes        36-00.00
  6 Gledis Canaj              11 Haldane                     35-0.50
  7 Douglas Gor               12 Poughkeepsie               33-07.50
  8 Andrew Mancinelli         11 Our Lady of Lourdes        32-11.00
  9 Kyle Lazevnick            11 Peekskill                   32-0.75
 10 Peter McGowan             11 Hendrick Hudson            31-10.25
 11 Anthony Thompson          10 Beacon                     30-11.50
 12 Daniel-John Perez         12 Hendrick Hudson            30-09.75
 13 Emmett Warmbrand          11 Peekskill                  30-08.75
 14 ??? ???                      Our Lady of Lourdes        30-03.50
 15 Michael Bentkowolci       10 Haldane                    29-09.25
 16 Lucas DeJesus              9 Hendrick Hudson            28-08.75
 17 Cooper Nugent             11 Haldane                    28-03.75
 18 Wayne Lin                 10 Hendrick Hudson            28-01.75
 19 Corydon Zouzias           10 Haldane                    27-10.00
 20 Othmane Ouildane          11 Beacon                     27-01.50
 21 Will Sayegh               12 Our Lady of Lourdes        26-11.75
 22 Vincent Bostjancic        10 Beacon                     26-01.25
 23 Stephen DeBellis          10 Our Lady of Lourdes        25-11.25
 24 Jalen Echandy              9 Beacon                     25-09.50
 25 Juan Daniel Vallejo       10 Hendrick Hudson            25-04.25
 26 Matt MacFadyen            12 Hendrick Hudson            24-06.00
 27 Sebastian Borba           12 Hendrick Hudson            24-03.25
 28 Joseph Steele             10 Beacon                     24-03.00
 29 Franklyn Maita            10 Hendrick Hudson            22-04.75
 30 Conor Winne               10 Haldane                    21-09.25
 31 Calvin Elmore             10 Peekskill                  20-01.00
 32 Chris Chiarella            9 Our Lady of Lourdes        17-07.25

           League 1D Boys 4x200 Meter Relay           
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 Poughkeepsie                               1:40.80
      1) Deleon Smith          2) Hykeem Green          
      3) Nepaul Hanson         4) Cary Nicholson        
  2 Hendrick Hudson                            1:45.30
  3 Beacon                                     1:47.40
  4 Our Lady of Lourdes                        1:50.30

           League 1D Boys 4x400 Meter Relay           
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 Beacon                                     3:40.60
      1) James Brown           2) Ryan Radwan           
      3) Rayvon Grey           4) Justice Telesco       
  2 Haldane                                    3:52.40
  3 Hendrick Hudson                            4:00.40
  4 Poughkeepsie                               4:06.30
  5 Peekskill                                  4:10.50

           League 1D Boys 4x800 Meter Relay           
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 Poughkeepsie                               9:08.00
      1) Mark Weaver           2) Treyvon Stokes        
      3) Yaser Hadine          4) Isaiah Bevans         
  2 Beacon                                     9:14.50
  3 Our Lady of Lourdes                        9:39.30
  4 Haldane                                    9:52.80
  5 Hendrick Hudson                           10:39.90

                League 2B Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk                
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Caitlin Apollo            11 New Rochelle                8:03.60
  2 Shantall Sanabria         10 New Rochelle                8:50.00
  3 Audrey Fox                 8 New Rochelle                8:51.40
  4 Lauren Limato             12 Ursuline School             8:58.70
  5 Taylor Jones              11 New Rochelle                9:04.80
  6 Zoey Deutsch               8 New Rochelle                9:56.90
  7 Jemina Mendomo-Mvomo      10 New Rochelle               10:15.30
  8 Gabriela Tinnirello       12 White Plains               10:18.60
  9 Rachel Gordon              9 White Plains               11:42.10

                  League 2B Girls 55 Meter Hurdles                  
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Ashley Wiggins            12 New Rochelle                   8.00
  2 Alicia Donaldson          12 New Rochelle                   8.50
  3 Victoria Jones-Alleyne    10 New Rochelle                   8.70
  4 Hailey Thornton           10 Scarsdale                      8.90
  5 Alyssa McDonald           12 New Rochelle                   9.20
  6 Monae Cooper              10 New Rochelle                   9.30

                   League 2B Girls 55 Meter Dash                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Symone Darius             10 New Rochelle                   7.00
  2 Ashley Wiggins            12 New Rochelle                   7.40
  3 Kennedy Whittington-Coope 11 Mamaroneck                     7.50
  4 Tsahi Latty               12 White Plains                   7.50
  5 Shenieka Gray             11 Mount Vernon                   7.60
  6 Christiana Cudjoe         12 Mount Vernon                   7.70

                   League 2B Girls 300 Meter Dash                   
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Symone Darius             10 New Rochelle                  39.60
  2 Rasheeda Bull             12 New Rochelle                  43.70
  3 Jilly Mehlman              9 Scarsdale                     44.10
  4 Miracle Neville           12 Mount Vernon                  44.30
  5 Bryhanna Dunbar           12 Ursuline School               44.50
  6 Rebecca Kearns               Scarsdale                     44.80
  7 Jania Greenaway           12 Yonkers Public schools        45.00
  8 Kristen Bayrakdarian      11 Scarsdale                     45.70
  9 Chidinma Matthew           9 Yonkers Public schools        46.60
 10 Vilma Fermin              10 Ursuline School               47.00
 11 Tanjaneka Martin          10 Mount Vernon                  47.10
 12 Adraine Long              10 New Rochelle                  47.70
 13 Rebecca Estrella          10 Ursuline School               48.10
 14 Jessica Sheridan          11 White Plains                  48.70
 14 Yulitza Tapia             11 White Plains                  48.70
 16 Courtney Pelle             9 Mount Vernon                  49.50
 17 Stephanie Athanasatos     11 Ursuline School               49.90
 18 Katherine Poletti         10 Ursuline School               50.00
 19 Adriana Alvarado          10 Mamaroneck                    50.10
 19 Selma Vulic                9 New Rochelle                  50.10
 21 Brianna Ross              10 Ursuline School               50.20
 22 Isabella D'Addario        10 Ursuline School               50.40
 22 Nicole Loto                8 Mount Vernon                  50.40
 24 Caroline Allen             7 Ursuline School               50.70
 25 Kelly O'Sullivan          11 Ursuline School               50.90
 26 Marissa LaMarca            9 Ursuline School               51.50
 26 Danielle Okun              9 White Plains                  51.50
 28 Kate Leone                12 White Plains                  51.70
 29 Zara Mian                 11 Scarsdale                     52.10
 30 Devin Spady               12 New Rochelle                  52.20
 31 Iman Hamilton             10 Yonkers Public schools        52.30
 32 Catherine Lang            12 Ursuline School               52.40
 32 Kaitlin Mangels            9 Ursuline School               52.40
 34 Colleen Rode               8 Ursuline School               52.70
 34 Megan Mcmahon             11 White Plains                  52.70
 36 Julia Walsh               10 Ursuline School               53.00
 37 Georgiana Trizano         10 Ursuline School               53.20
 37 Angela Ciacci             10 Ursuline School               53.20
 37 Doris Austin-Brooks       10 Yonkers Public schools        53.20
 40 Jennifer Roche            10 Ursuline School               53.40
 40 Nicole Spiridigliozzi      9 Ursuline School               53.40
 42 Clare Cagney               9 Ursuline School               53.60
 42 Caroline LaGumina         10 Ursuline School               53.60
 42 Jacqueline Sheridan       10 White Plains                  53.60
 42 Jackie Broccoli           10 Ursuline School               53.60
 46 Julia Murphy               8 Ursuline School               53.70
 46 Jerdell Brown             11 Mount Vernon                  53.70
 48 Sedonia Lake              12 Mount Vernon                  53.80
 49 Alisa Laird               10 Mount Vernon                  53.90
 49 Michelle Fugah            10 Yonkers Public schools        53.90
 51 Aderes Moore               8 Mount Vernon                  54.10
 52 Julia Amato               10 Ursuline School               54.30
 53 Carissa Confeiteiro       10 Ursuline School               54.50
 53 Rokiatu Sesay              9 Yonkers Public schools        54.50
 53 Constance Lam             11 Scarsdale                     54.50
 56 Nwannneka Okolo            9 Ursuline School               54.70
 56 Brianna Paul               9 Ursuline School               54.70
 58 Dominique Vidal           11 Ursuline School               54.90
 59 Lindsey Andreana          10 Ursuline School               55.00
 60 Karly Leno                11 Ursuline School               55.10
 60 Brianna Mondesando        10 Ursuline School               55.10
 62 Annina Bulfamante         10 Ursuline School               55.30
 63 Rebecca Hom               11 Ursuline School               55.40
 63 Karla Bustos-Garcia       10 New Rochelle                  55.40
 65 Tierney Carlin             9 Ursuline School               55.50
 66 Jessica Mcmahon           11 White Plains                  55.60
 66 Alexa Mazzilli            10 Ursuline School               55.60
 66 Stefania Quarcoo           9 Yonkers Public schools        55.60
 69 Emma Flynn                11 Ursuline School               55.80
 70 Norel Salem               10 Scarsdale                     55.90
 70 Samantha Herby            11 Mount Vernon                  55.90
 72 Mary Lynch                12 White Plains                  56.00
 73 Anabel Fernandez          11 Yonkers Public schools        56.10
 74 Tyler Washington           7 Ursuline School               56.40
 75 Tiffani Pan               11 Scarsdale                     56.50
 76 Mielin Chaliz             10 Mount Vernon                  56.90
 77 Brid Carroll               9 Ursuline School               57.10
 78 Kim Davidson              10 Mount Vernon                  57.20
 79 Caroline Clancy           11 Ursuline School               57.40
 79 Andrea Carpio              9 Ursuline School               57.40
 81 Katie Gies                 9 Ursuline School               57.60
 82 Kelli Williams            11 Yonkers Public schools        57.70
 83 Allison Garippa           11 Ursuline School               57.80
 84 Yanica Andrade            12 Ursuline School               58.00
 85 Rachel Gordon              9 White Plains                  58.20
 86 Rachel Herman              9 White Plains                  58.30
 87 Isabel Messerrly          10 Ursuline School               58.40
 87 Rachelle Batac            11 Yonkers Public schools        58.40
 89 Francesca Russo           12 Ursuline School               58.60
 90 April Gerardi             10 Ursuline School               58.80
 91 Kayla Casanova             9 Yonkers Public schools        58.90
 92 Kelly Felicetta           11 Ursuline School               59.00
 93 Samantha Turco            10 Ursuline School               59.10
 94 Allyson Mauch             10 Ursuline School               59.50
 95 Caitlyn Martyn            10 Ursuline School               59.80
 95 Dalia Yan                  9 Mamaroneck                    59.80
 95 Julee Vasconez            10 Yonkers Public schools        59.80
 98 Christine Garrity          9 Ursuline School             1:00.30
 99 Ann Maria Baizan           9 Yonkers Public schools      1:00.70
100 Chelsea Pleasant          10 Mount Vernon                1:01.20
101 Amy Saslekova             11 Scarsdale                   1:01.30
102 Mariah Geary              10 Ursuline School             1:01.40
103 Nina Castro                9 White Plains                1:01.60
103 Merary Padilla             9 Yonkers Public schools      1:01.60
105 Sophia Cook               10 Mamaroneck                  1:01.80
106 Bianca Torres             10 Ursuline School             1:02.00
107 Isabelle Checksfield      10 Ursuline School             1:02.40
108 Lauren Limato             12 Ursuline School             1:02.90
109 Allie Cartolano           10 Ursuline School             1:03.70
110 Jennifer Sandaval         12 White Plains                1:06.20
111 Kayla Johnson              9 Ursuline School             1:06.40
112 Elvia Abreu               12 Yonkers Public schools      1:06.60
113 Sabrina Madera            11 Yonkers Public schools      1:08.20
114 Alice Varghese             9 Ursuline School             1:11.10

                   League 2B Girls 600 Meter Run                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Symone Darius             10 New Rochelle                1:39.60
  2 Shari Rauls               10 Mamaroneck                  1:42.10
  3 Rachel Okun               12 White Plains                1:42.50
  4 Alyssa McDonald           12 New Rochelle                1:47.20
  5 Alicia Donaldson          12 New Rochelle                1:48.10
  6 Shashauna Morgan          11 Yonkers Public schools      1:49.30
  7 Charlotte Carrau           9 Ursuline School             1:49.80
  8 Kiera Tobia                9 Ursuline School             1:51.30
  9 Siobhan Schenk            11 Ursuline School             1:51.60
 10 Reina Mendez              10 Yonkers Public schools      1:51.90
 11 Olivia Powell             11 White Plains                1:52.90
 12 Noelle Power              11 Ursuline School             1:54.10
 13 Jenna O'Malley            10 Ursuline School             1:56.00
 14 Adraine Long              10 New Rochelle                1:56.50
 15 Katherine Poletti         10 Ursuline School             1:57.20
 16 Taesha Lillard            12 Mount Vernon                1:58.10
 17 Maeve McKinney            11 New Rochelle                1:58.50
 18 Brianna Ross              10 Ursuline School             2:01.90
 19 Caroline LaGumina         10 Ursuline School             2:03.20
 20 Devin Spady               12 New Rochelle                2:04.20
 21 Kaitlin Cardon            11 White Plains                2:04.50
 22 Julia Walsh               10 Ursuline School             2:05.50
 23 Caroline Allen             7 Ursuline School             2:05.70
 24 Juliana Sebben            10 Yonkers Public schools      2:06.90
 25 Angela Ciacci             10 Ursuline School             2:07.00
 26 Marissa LaMarca            9 Ursuline School             2:07.50
 27 Jennifer Roche            10 Ursuline School             2:07.60
 28 Clare Cagney               9 Ursuline School             2:07.70
 29 Caroline Clancy           11 Ursuline School             2:07.90
 30 Anders Carlton            11 Dobbs Ferry                 2:08.40
 31 Jemina Mendomo-Mvomo      10 New Rochelle                2:09.50
 32 Brid Carroll               9 Ursuline School             2:11.50
 33 Allison Garippa           11 Ursuline School             2:11.80
 34 Tierney Carlin             9 Ursuline School             2:12.10
 35 Revital Aloni              9 White Plains                2:12.70
 36 Brittany Sedlak            7 Ursuline School             2:12.80
 37 Brianna Mondesando        10 Ursuline School             2:12.90
 38 Julia Amato               10 Ursuline School             2:14.00
 39 Mairav Aloni               9 White Plains                2:14.50
 40 Taylor Jones              11 New Rochelle                2:14.90
 41 Alexa Mazzilli            10 Ursuline School             2:15.00
 42 Jackie Broccoli           10 Ursuline School             2:15.10
 43 Dominique Vidal           11 Ursuline School             2:15.90
 44 Christina Taylor           9 Ursuline School             2:16.70
 45 Nwannneka Okolo            9 Ursuline School             2:18.00
 46 Francesca Russo           12 Ursuline School             2:18.40
 46 Andrea Carpio              9 Ursuline School             2:18.40
 48 Carissa Confeiteiro       10 Ursuline School             2:19.00
 49 April Gerardi             10 Ursuline School             2:19.40
 49 Kelly Felicetta           11 Ursuline School             2:19.40
 51 Katie Gies                 9 Ursuline School             2:20.60
 52 Lindsey Andreana          10 Ursuline School             2:21.10
 53 Isabel Messerrly          10 Ursuline School             2:21.20
 54 Julia Murphy               8 Ursuline School             2:21.40
 55 Allyson Mauch             10 Ursuline School             2:22.90
 56 Yanica Andrade            12 Ursuline School             2:23.70
 57 Caitlyn Martyn            10 Ursuline School             2:24.50
 58 Isabelle Checksfield      10 Ursuline School             2:28.50
 59 Mariah Geary              10 Ursuline School             2:30.00
 60 Emma Flynn                11 Ursuline School             2:30.60
 61 Christine Garrity          9 Ursuline School             2:33.00
 62 Allie Cartolano           10 Ursuline School             2:33.90
 63 Bianca Torres             10 Ursuline School             2:34.20
 64 Kayla Johnson              9 Ursuline School             2:41.80
 65 Brianna Paul               9 Ursuline School             2:46.50
 66 Alice Varghese             9 Ursuline School             2:54.10

                   League 2B Girls 1000 Meter Run                   
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Anna Flynn                10 Ursuline School             3:00.80
  2 Katie DeVore              10 Mamaroneck                  3:10.40
  3 Lauren Woods              11 White Plains                3:17.00
  4 Laura Cutlip              12 Scarsdale                   3:25.40
  5 Kelly O'Sullivan          11 Ursuline School             3:26.00
  6 Jackie Caceres            12 White Plains                3:29.10
  7 Julia Ross                12 Scarsdale                   3:29.70
  8 Sarah Sherr               11 Scarsdale                   3:32.40
  9 Jennyfer Huerta           10 New Rochelle                3:32.70
 10 Deja Richardson           11 Mount Vernon                3:34.40
 11 Edith Hernandez           11 White Plains                3:35.80
 12 Danielle Okun              9 White Plains                3:36.80
 13 Megan McDonough           12 White Plains                3:38.10
 14 Stephanie Athanasatos     11 Ursuline School             3:43.30
 15 Michelle Krug              9 White Plains                3:45.50
 16 Taylor Jones              11 New Rochelle                3:46.60
 17 Madison Bell-Rosof        12 Scarsdale                   3:46.90
 18 Gabby Heffernan           12 White Plains                3:47.30
 19 Maddy Luksha               9 Ursuline School             3:48.40
 20 Kaitlin Mangels            9 Ursuline School             3:50.50
 21 Annina Bulfamante         10 Ursuline School             3:51.70
 22 Karly Leno                11 Ursuline School             3:52.50
 23 Jaida Miller               9 Mount Vernon                3:53.10
 24 Ayanna Armstrong           9 Mount Vernon                3:54.40
 25 Karla Bustos-Garcia       10 New Rochelle                3:54.50
 26 Maia Scacchi              11 Scarsdale                   3:57.30
 27 Naimi Zen                 11 Scarsdale                   4:03.20
 28 Maria Rudloff                Scarsdale                   4:06.90
 29 Kristin Sutton            11 White Plains                4:11.10
 30 Julia van Zwieten         11 Scarsdale                   4:18.30
 31 Danni Hyman               11 Scarsdale                   4:18.70
 32 Kayla Kanner              11 Scarsdale                   4:23.90
 33 Emma Weinstein            12 Scarsdale                   4:25.90

                   League 2B Girls 1500 Meter Run                   
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Lauren Chapey             10 Mamaroneck                  5:01.10
  2 Sindy Rivas               10 New Rochelle                5:05.40
  3 Helen Clapp               12 Scarsdale                   5:12.40
  4 Alexa DiIorio             11 Ursuline School             5:14.70
  5 Liza Gellerman            12 White Plains                5:19.30
  6 Nicole Feibelman          12 Scarsdale                   5:23.70
  7 Claire Mcinerney             Scarsdale                   5:24.90
  8 Maggie Des Rosiers        10 Scarsdale                   5:27.40
  9 Kaitlin Doyle             10 Scarsdale                   5:28.30
 10 Jennyfer Huerta           10 New Rochelle                5:54.80
 11 Edith Hernandez           11 White Plains                5:58.90
 12 Ashley Sainvil             9 New Rochelle                6:00.60
 13 Shantall Sanabria         10 New Rochelle                6:00.90
 14 Nicole Spiridigliozzi      9 Ursuline School             6:03.50
 15 Madeleine Beck            11 White Plains                6:04.50
 16 Veronica Lago              9 Scarsdale                   6:06.40
 17 Hadley Nyre                7 Ursuline School             6:16.90
 18 Amanda Soyk               12 White Plains                6:28.30
 19 Annina Saccomano          12 Scarsdale                   6:29.60
 20 Zoey Deutsch               8 New Rochelle                6:40.00
 21 Audrey Fox                 8 New Rochelle                6:41.50

                   League 2B Girls 3000 Meter Run                   
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Helen Clapp               12 Scarsdale                  11:11.70
  2 Kaitlin Doyle             10 Scarsdale                  11:15.30
  3 Maggie Des Rosiers        10 Scarsdale                  11:26.90
  4 Dylan Keating             12 New Rochelle               11:30.70
  5 Catherine Lang            12 Ursuline School            11:45.10
  6 Colleen Rode               8 Ursuline School            11:52.40
  7 Elena Gaffney             11 New Rochelle               12:01.10
  8 Veronica Dickson          12 Scarsdale                  12:11.50
  9 Caitlin O'Leary            9 White Plains               12:14.80
 10 Cardon Furry              10 White Plains               12:16.20
 11 Julianne Tung              9 White Plains               12:30.90
 12 Melinda Garcia            12 Scarsdale                  12:40.60
 13 Stacey Magana             12 White Plains               13:05.90
 14 Ashley Sainvil             9 New Rochelle               13:08.80
 15 Angela Chang              12 Scarsdale                  14:49.90

                     League 2B Girls Long Jump                      
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Alicia Donaldson          12 New Rochelle               17-03.25
  2 Christiana Cudjoe         12 Mount Vernon               16-05.00
  3 Hailey Thornton           10 Scarsdale                  15-10.00
  4 Maggie O'keefe            11 Scarsdale                  15-00.00
  5 Josina Smallwood          11 New Rochelle               14-09.75
  6 Monae Cooper              10 New Rochelle               14-04.00
  7 Livvy Meyers              11 Scarsdale                  14-04.00
  8 Tiana Gillenwater         12 New Rochelle               14-02.00
  9 Taesha Lillard            12 Mount Vernon               13-10.25
 10 Katherine Guerney         11 Scarsdale                  13-05.00
 11 Shenieka Gray             11 Mount Vernon               13-03.25

                    League 2B Girls Triple Jump                     
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Victoria Jones-Alleyne    10 New Rochelle               35-06.25
  2 Maggie O'keefe            11 Scarsdale                  34-06.75
  3 Glenisha Burrell          12 New Rochelle               32-05.50
  4 Josina Smallwood          11 New Rochelle               32-03.00
  5 Kene Odenigbo             11 Ursuline School            31-04.50
  6 Taylor Walls              12 Yonkers Public schools     27-05.25
  7 Selma Vulic                9 New Rochelle               26-06.50
  8 Mariam Azeez              11 Yonkers Public schools     24-08.50

                     League 2B Girls High Jump                      
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Hailey Thornton           10 Scarsdale                   4-10.00
  2 Tirzah MacDonald          10 New Rochelle                4-08.00
  3 Kene Odenigbo             11 Ursuline School             4-08.00
  4 Rachel Darius              8 New Rochelle                4-04.00
  4 Glenisha Burrell          12 New Rochelle                4-04.00
  6 Nina Tucker               11 White Plains                4-04.00
  7 Diana Diaz                 9 New Rochelle                4-02.00
  8 Charlotte Weiser          10 New Rochelle                4-00.00
  9 Deja Richardson           11 Mount Vernon                3-09.00
  9 Selma Vulic                9 New Rochelle                3-09.00

                     League 2B Girls Pole Vault                     
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Maddy Luksha               9 Ursuline School             7-09.00
  2 Megan Maria               11 New Rochelle                7-09.00
  3 Maeve McKinney            11 New Rochelle                7-03.00
  4 Glenisha Burrell          12 New Rochelle                7-03.00
  5 Charlotte Weiser          10 New Rochelle                5-00.00

                      League 2B Girls Shot Put                      
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Taniya Mitchell           12 Mount Vernon               39-04.25
  2 Nijera Manuel             11 New Rochelle               37-05.50
  3 Monae Cooper              10 New Rochelle               37-03.00
  4 Tiana Gillenwater         12 New Rochelle               36-07.75
  5 Sochima Bishop            11 New Rochelle               35-00.00
  6 Jessica Jeffrey           10 New Rochelle               33-10.00
  7 Saundra Williams          12 New Rochelle               29-01.00
  8 Sedonia Lake              12 Mount Vernon               28-11.75
  9 Christna Vilbrun          11 New Rochelle               28-04.50
 10 Kelly O'Rorke             12 Ursuline School            26-11.25
 11 Aminata Samba             12 New Rochelle               26-10.00
 12 Maya Cooper               11 New Rochelle               26-09.75
 13 Nerlande Vilbrun          12 New Rochelle               25-06.75
 14 Anieka Henry               9 New Rochelle               24-05.75
 15 Sarah McNulty             10 Ursuline School            23-06.50
 16 Amanda Cuadra             11 Mount Vernon               23-05.50
 17 Colleen Maria              9 New Rochelle               23-04.00
 18 Annie Colucci             12 Ursuline School            23-03.25
 19 Imani Thomas              12 White Plains               23-03.00
 20 Jasmine Bradwell          12 New Rochelle               23-02.25
 21 Misha St. Albin           12 Mount Vernon               23-01.00
 22 Rebecca Trinidad          11 New Rochelle               22-11.00
 22 Jasmine Euyoque           11 New Rochelle               22-11.00
 24 Jordana Roman             10 Scarsdale                  21-06.00
 25 Olivia McKay              10 Scarsdale                  20-02.75
 26 Anastasia Neishtadt       11 Scarsdale                  19-02.00
 27 Alexandra Elias           12 Ursuline School            19-01.75
 28 Katherine Pozo               Yonkers Public schools      19-0.75
 29 Claudia Gonzalez          12 Yonkers Public schools     18-03.75
 30 Waverly Bernardez         10 Yonkers Public schools     17-09.25
 31 Dominique Wedlaw          10 New Rochelle               17-06.25
 32 Mia Tucker                 9 White Plains               17-00.00

          League 2B Girls 4x200 Meter Relay           
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 New Rochelle                               1:48.70
      1) Josina Smallwood      2) Rasheeda Bull         
      3) Victoria Jones-Alleyne4) Rachel Darius         
  2 Scarsdale                                  1:51.20
  3 Mount Vernon                               1:53.70
  4 Yonkers Public schools                     1:55.10
  5 White Plains                               1:58.70
  6 Ursuline School                            2:00.50

          League 2B Girls 4x400 Meter Relay           
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 Mamaroneck                                 4:16.30
      1) Katie DeVore          2) Lauren Chapey         
      3) Leonie Rauls          4) Kennedy Whittington-Co
  2 White Plains                               4:18.50
  3 New Rochelle                               4:22.00
  4 Ursuline School                            4:26.10
  5 Scarsdale                                  4:31.70
  6 Yonkers Public schools                     4:34.00
  7 Mount Vernon                               5:04.90

          League 2B Girls 4x800 Meter Relay           
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 Ursuline School                           10:25.30
      1) Charlotte Carrau      2) Alexa DiIorio         
      3) Anna Flynn            4) Kiera Tobia           
  2 Scarsdale                                 10:43.50
  3 New Rochelle                              10:56.40
  4 White Plains                              11:02.90
  5 Mount Vernon                              11:12.90

                  League 2B Boys 55 Meter Hurdles                   
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Daniel Vallario           12 New Rochelle                   8.30
  2 Tyrique Rideau            12 New Rochelle                   8.50
  3 Jordi Solas               12 White Plains                  10.90
  4 Zach Visaggi               9 Scarsdale                     11.20
  5 Marcus Holloway           10 Scarsdale                     11.30
  6 Daniel Vilajeti           10 Scarsdale                     12.10

                    League 2B Boys 55 Meter Dash                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Rai Benjamin              11 Mount Vernon                   6.60
  2 Fabian Anderson           11 Yonkers Public schools         6.80
  3 Sean Ideozu               10 Mamaroneck                     6.90
  4 Timothy Lin               11 Yonkers Public schools         6.90
  5 Shaquille Dacres          10 Mount Vernon                   7.40

                   League 2B Boys 300 Meter Dash                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Rai Benjamin              11 Mount Vernon                  35.70
  2 Sean Ideozu               10 Mamaroneck                    37.20
  3 Cody Hausen                  Mount Vernon                  37.70
  4 Robert Romney             11 Mount Vernon                  38.10
  5 Kevin Aikman              12 Yonkers Public schools        38.30
  6 Phylroy Palmer             9 Mount Vernon                  38.70
  7 Gabriel Darmon            12 White Plains                  39.00
  8 Ricardo Castello          11 New Rochelle                  39.20
  8 Justin Casterlin             Mount Vernon                  39.20
 10 Jahari White              10 Mount Vernon                  39.40
 11 Akeim Brown               11 Mount Vernon                  39.60
 12 Damon Wellington          12 New Rochelle                  40.00
 13 Casey Marshall            11 New Rochelle                  40.10
 14 Kavon Hueston             12 Scarsdale                     40.80
 15 Tyrese Moore               9 Mount Vernon                  40.90
 16 Salvador Gutirrez         12 New Rochelle                  41.00
 17 Matt Sabato               12 New Rochelle                  41.10
 18 Jason Perlaza                Mount Vernon                  41.20
 19 Stephen Ojeda             11 White Plains                  41.60
 20 Denzel Jones              11 Mount Vernon                  41.70
 21 Yuta Hirano               12 Scarsdale                     41.80
 22 Tyler Cohen               10 New Rochelle                  41.90
 23 William Banks             10 New Rochelle                  42.30
 23 Keith Muthuri             12 New Rochelle                  42.30
 23 Jehu Lucien                9 Yonkers Public schools        42.30
 26 Sam Mollin                 9 Mamaroneck                    42.50
 27 Sadik Coates                 Mount Vernon                  42.60
 28 Jonathan Jeanty            9 New Rochelle                  42.70
 28 Akeil Davis               10 White Plains                  42.70
 30 Greg Rodgers              10 Mount Vernon                  42.80
 31 Masashi Kawabata           9 Scarsdale                     42.90
 32 Kory Henry                11 Mount Vernon                  43.10
 33 Johnathan Hemmingway      10 Mount Vernon                  43.20
 34 Joshua Thomas-Locke        9 Yonkers Public schools        43.40
 35 Mark Richards             11 Mount Vernon                  43.50
 36 Josh Stonberg             10 Scarsdale                     43.60
 37 Tremaine Russ-Gordon      12 Yonkers Public schools        43.70
 38 Deon Scott                11 Mount Vernon                  43.90
 39 Matthew Straub            11 White Plains                  44.10
 39 Armaan Shah               12 Scarsdale                     44.10
 41 Caleb Colbert             11 New Rochelle                  44.40
 42 Miles Walker              10 New Rochelle                  44.50
 42 John Johnson                 Mount Vernon                  44.50
 44 James Kaufman             10 Yonkers Public schools        44.60
 45 Jimmy Sanchez             11 Yonkers Public schools        44.90
 45 Daniel Chen                9 Yonkers Public schools        44.90
 47 Denilson Alvarez             Mamaroneck                    45.00
 48 Ryan Rangaiah             11 Scarsdale                     45.10
 48 Matthew Esteres           10 Scarsdale                     45.10
 50 Joseph Cocchiara          12 Yonkers Public schools        45.30
 51 Arthur Noulas             10 Scarsdale                     45.50
 51 Rob Economou               9 New Rochelle                  45.50
 53 Brian Dorsainvil          11 New Rochelle                  45.70
 54 Anthony Dapice            12 White Plains                  45.80
 55 Daniel Vilajeti           10 Scarsdale                     45.90
 56 K'von Chavis                 Mount Vernon                  46.00
 57 Courtney Taylor           10 Mount Vernon                  46.20
 58 Robert Straub                White Plains                  47.00
 59 Learoy Smith              11 Yonkers Public schools        48.10
 60 Emmanuel Okafor           12 New Rochelle                  48.80
 61 Ulawrence Coley              Mount Vernon                  49.10
 62 Christopher Bryan            Mount Vernon                  49.30
 63 Bryam Suqui                9 White Plains                  49.50
 64 Oscar Molina               9 Yonkers Public schools        49.60
 65 Osukpolor Eubuomwon       12 Yonkers Public schools        50.40
 66 Bjarne Faraon              9 Yonkers Public schools        51.60
 67 Tyler Prugh               12 New Rochelle                  52.30
 67 Jon Behar                  9 Scarsdale                     52.30
 69 Ryan Zagado               12 Yonkers Public schools        53.30
 70 Gabriel Osei              12 Yonkers Public schools        53.80
 71 Faraz Samnani             10 Scarsdale                     56.00

                    League 2B Boys 600 Meter Run                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Rai Benjamin              11 Mount Vernon                1:27.90
  2 John Burns                11 New Rochelle                1:29.50
  3 Gabriel Darmon            12 White Plains                1:29.70
  4 Charles King              12 New Rochelle                1:31.10
  5 Bryan Somer               11 Scarsdale                   1:31.40
  6 Will Ungewitter           11 New Rochelle                1:32.30
  7 Alex Woods                12 White Plains                1:33.70
  8 Matt Lehman               11 Mamaroneck                  1:34.10
  9 Phylroy Palmer             9 Mount Vernon                1:35.20
 10 Michael Lazar             10 Scarsdale                   1:35.20
 11 Justin Casterlin             Mount Vernon                1:35.80
 12 Denzel Jones              11 Mount Vernon                1:36.70
 13 Atkins Answer             11 Mount Vernon                1:37.40
 14 Johnathan Hemmingway      10 Mount Vernon                1:37.50
 15 William Banks             10 New Rochelle                1:38.30
 16 Tyler Cohen               10 New Rochelle                1:40.50
 17 Dan Gonzalez              11 Mamaroneck                  1:43.10
 18 Caleb Colbert             11 New Rochelle                1:43.40
 19 Anthony Madalone           9 Mamaroneck                  1:45.10
 20 Hadrien Denaurois         11 Mamaroneck                  1:48.30
 21 Jeffrey Fukushima          9 Yonkers Public schools      1:49.10
 22 Miles Walker              10 New Rochelle                1:50.50
 23 Emmanuel Okafor           12 New Rochelle                1:56.60
 24 Tyler Prugh               12 New Rochelle                2:07.00
 25 ??? ???                      Yonkers Public schools     15:09.90

                   League 2B Boys 1000 Meter Run                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Charles King              12 New Rochelle                2:40.00
  2 Ittai Rosales             10 Mamaroneck                  2:43.30
  3 Dom Aiello                12 New Rochelle                2:46.30
  4 Agustin Castro            11 Yonkers Public schools      2:50.80
  5 Andy Mrose                11 Yonkers Public schools      2:51.20
  6 Ryan Huo                  11 Scarsdale                   2:52.90
  7 Salvador Gutirrez         12 New Rochelle                2:57.40
  8 Sean Nicholson            12 White Plains                3:01.00
  9 Kieren Rudge              11 Mamaroneck                  3:02.50
 10 Connor Chapin                Mamaroneck                  3:03.00
 11 Keith Muthuri             12 New Rochelle                3:05.20
 12 Stephen Sanabria          12 New Rochelle                3:06.90
 13 Matt Sabato               12 New Rochelle                3:08.90
 14 Andrew Cukierwar          12 Scarsdale                   3:12.30
 15 Mahiro Abe                10 Scarsdale                   3:18.70
 16 K'von Chavis                 Mount Vernon                3:20.80
 17 Brian Wilens              11 Mamaroneck                  3:21.90
 18 Andrew Smiley             11 White Plains                3:26.40
 19 Rob Economou               9 New Rochelle                3:26.80
 20 Jon Liptack               10 Mamaroneck                  3:42.50

                   League 2B Boys 1600 Meter Run                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Alexander Burks           12 Mamaroneck                  4:41.10
  2 Luke Holtzman             11 New Rochelle                4:50.30
  3 Andrew Ballard            10 Mamaroneck                  4:50.90
  4 William Young              9 Mamaroneck                  4:51.00
  5 Jacob Coburn              11 Scarsdale                   4:53.40
  6 Max Maude                 12 Scarsdale                   5:01.20
  7 Adrian Ojeda              10 White Plains                5:02.30
  8 Nicholas Crino             9 White Plains                5:04.20
  9 Evan Suzman               11 Scarsdale                   5:11.30
 10 Benjamin Tait             10 New Rochelle                5:13.60
 11 William Garrison          12 White Plains                5:16.00
 12 Rocco Palermo             10 Scarsdale                   5:18.30
 13 Zachary Martin            11 Scarsdale                   5:21.70
 14 James Cotter              10 Scarsdale                   5:25.10
 15 Bobby Lovitch             11 White Plains                5:25.20
 16 Ray Stern                  9 White Plains                5:25.90
 17 Conner Kovacs             10 Mamaroneck                  5:26.90
 18 Josh E Klein              10 Scarsdale                   5:27.20
 19 Liam Cadden                8 Mamaroneck                  5:28.10
 20 William Burks             10 Mamaroneck                  5:28.40
 21 Harry Silverman           10 Mamaroneck                  5:28.70
 22 Teddy Chomiak             12 White Plains                5:34.60
 23 Andrew Nolan              11 New Rochelle                5:35.40
 24 Stephen Sanabria          12 New Rochelle                5:39.10
 25 Lucas Malhotra            10 Scarsdale                   5:46.50
 26 Jarrett Coleman            9 Scarsdale                   5:49.70
 27 David Rosenstein          10 Scarsdale                   5:52.50
 28 Jacob Gruza                9 New Rochelle                5:52.70
 29 Joan Gomez-Aguilar        10 White Plains                5:53.10
 30 Jason Messinger           10 Scarsdale                   5:54.10
 31 Matthew Garrison          10 White Plains                6:00.20
 32 Benjamin Holmes           10 Scarsdale                   6:00.80
 33 Jonathan Koenig            9 Scarsdale                   6:02.00
 34 Seth Sieger               10 White Plains                6:22.60
 35 Paul Hussherr              9 Scarsdale                   6:33.50
 36 Michael Kim               12 Scarsdale                   6:50.70
 37 Dominick Cardon            9 White Plains                6:51.70
 38 Haven Lerner               9 Scarsdale                   7:44.80

                   League 2B Boys 3200 Meter Run                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Alexander Burks           12 Mamaroneck                  9:42.00
  2 Jacob Coburn              11 Scarsdale                  10:12.00
  3 Greg Crowley               9 Scarsdale                  10:17.40
  4 Max Maude                 12 Scarsdale                  10:21.00
  5 Luke Holtzman             11 New Rochelle               10:27.20
  6 Nicholas Crino             9 White Plains               10:28.70
  7 Evan Suzman               11 Scarsdale                  10:29.70
  8 Adrian Ojeda              10 White Plains               10:55.70
  9 James Cotter              10 Scarsdale                  11:07.70
 10 Benjamin Tait             10 New Rochelle               11:11.00
 11 William Garrison          12 White Plains               11:14.00
 12 Bobby Lovitch             11 White Plains               11:14.50
 13 Evan Lazarus              10 Scarsdale                  11:48.80
 14 Andrew Nolan              11 New Rochelle               11:56.30
 15 Jacob Gruza                9 New Rochelle               12:22.60
 16 Nikita Guglielmo           9 White Plains               12:34.50

                      League 2B Boys Long Jump                      
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Edward Fisher              9 White Plains               20-01.00
  2 Tyrique Rideau            12 New Rochelle               18-08.00
  3 Raza Khan                 12 Scarsdale                  18-01.50
  4 Najee Bass                 9 New Rochelle               17-11.25
  5 Josh Evans                12 New Rochelle               17-08.50
  6 Marcus Holloway           10 Scarsdale                  16-09.75
  7 Mark Richards             11 Mount Vernon               14-06.50
  8 Anthony Mubialia          11 White Plains               13-08.00
  9 Shaquille Dacres          10 Mount Vernon               13-05.50
 10 Arthur Noulas             10 Scarsdale                  13-03.75
 11 Zach Visaggi               9 Scarsdale                  12-07.75
 12 Gabriel Osei              12 Yonkers Public schools     11-11.00
 13 Storm Jones-Alleyne        8 New Rochelle               11-09.50

                     League 2B Boys Triple Jump                     
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Tyrique Rideau            12 New Rochelle               40-06.75
  2 Josh Evans                12 New Rochelle               40-05.50
  3 Raza Khan                 12 Scarsdale                  40-02.50
  4 Edward Fisher              9 White Plains               39-10.50
  5 Daniel Vallario           12 New Rochelle               39-02.00
  6 Reggie St Louis           12 New Rochelle               37-00.00
  7 Izuchukwu Matthew         11 Yonkers Public schools     34-06.75
  8 Najee Bass                 9 New Rochelle               33-04.25
  9 Marcus Holloway           10 Scarsdale                  32-11.00
 10 Arthur Noulas             10 Scarsdale                  32-08.00
 11 Zach Visaggi               9 Scarsdale                  30-07.50
 12 Anthony Mubialia          11 White Plains               30-00.00

                      League 2B Boys High Jump                      
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Josh Evans                12 New Rochelle                5-06.00
  2 Daniel Vallario           12 New Rochelle                5-06.00
  3 Chinelo Butler               Mount Vernon                5-02.00
  4 Malik Reed                   Mount Vernon                5-02.00
  5 ??? ???                      White Plains                5-00.00
  6 K'von Chavis                 Mount Vernon                4-06.00

                     League 2B Boys Pole Vault                      
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Reggie St Louis           12 New Rochelle               12-06.00
  2 Charles Wilson            12 New Rochelle               12-00.00
  3 ??? ???                      White Plains               10-00.00
  4 Jahari White              10 Mount Vernon                9-06.00
  5 Shamus Cardon             12 White Plains                8-06.00
  6 John Kaspers              11 Scarsdale                   6-00.00

                      League 2B Boys Shot Put                       
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 David Hudson              12 New Rochelle               46-03.50
  2 ??? ???                      Mount Vernon               43-00.00
  3 Kyvon Campbell            11 New Rochelle               42-11.00
  4 Zachery King              11 New Rochelle               38-03.75
  5 Jonathan Hinds            12 New Rochelle               37-10.00
  6 Kevin Henry               12 Yonkers Public schools      37-0.75
  7 Kevin Santos                 Mount Vernon               35-11.75
  8 Khyrel Stephenson            New Rochelle               35-05.00
  9 Brandon Johnson              White Plains               35-00.00
 10 Jamal Sharpe                 Mount Vernon               34-06.75
 11 Cav Meininger             12 White Plains                34-0.75
 12 Olufemi Olaita            12 Scarsdale                  32-11.00
 13 Jake Schechner            12 Scarsdale                  32-05.25
 14 Isidore Naresh            10 Mount Vernon               31-03.00
 15 Jack Hirsh                10 Scarsdale                  31-01.00
 16 Dylan Cohen               11 New Rochelle               30-10.50
 17 Hugh Buchbinder           11 Scarsdale                  30-06.50
 18 William Manson            11 Scarsdale                  30-03.75
 19 Ben Kulick                   Scarsdale                  28-08.50
 20 Hadrien Denaurois         11 Mamaroneck                 26-08.00
 21 Elliot Behar              11 Scarsdale                  25-11.00
 21 Jacob Frishberg           10 Scarsdale                  25-11.00
 23 Taj Valentine             10 Mount Vernon               24-04.00
 24 Pedro Sanchez             10 Yonkers Public schools     24-01.50

           League 2B Boys 4x200 Meter Relay           
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 Mount Vernon                               1:36.10
      1) Phylroy Palmer        2) Akeim Brown           
      3) Shaquille Dacres      4) Cody Hausen           
  2 Yonkers Public schools                     1:38.90
  3 New Rochelle                               1:41.10
  4 Scarsdale                                  1:42.50
  5 White Plains                               1:44.90

           League 2B Boys 4x400 Meter Relay           
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 New Rochelle                               3:37.40
      1) Ricardo Castello      2) John Burns            
      3) Damon Wellington      4) Charles King          
  2 Mamaroneck                                 3:43.00
  3 White Plains                               3:44.00
  4 Mount Vernon                               3:46.00
  5 Yonkers Public schools                     3:49.40
  6 Scarsdale                                  3:59.10

           League 2B Boys 4x800 Meter Relay           
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 New Rochelle                               8:49.10
      1) Dom Aiello            2) Will Ungewitter       
      3) Chris Hinchey         4) Luke Holtzman         
  2 Scarsdale                                  9:21.50
  3 White Plains                               9:42.80
  4 Mount Vernon                               9:45.10

                     League 3B, 2D Champs - 1/19/2014 4:33:04 AM                     
                          New Balance Armory, New York, NY                           

                  League 2D Girls 55 Meter Hurdles                  
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Ana Timoney               12 Bronxville                     9.00
  2 Fiona Roediger            12 Bronxville                     9.50
  3 Vivian Mroz               11 Bronxville                     9.60
  4 Sophie Mellor             12 Edgemont                      10.00
  5 Ansley Jones              10 Bronxville                    10.00
  6 Hannah Bender             12 Edgemont                      10.20

                   League 2D Girls 55 Meter Dash                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Sophie Kohlhoff            9 Bronxville                     7.60
  2 Margot Richards            8 Bronxville                     7.60
  3 Caroline DePaul           10 Bronxville                     7.60
  4 Maddy Manning             10 Pelham                         7.80
  5 Ana Timoney               12 Bronxville                     7.90
  6 Alisa Fominykh             7 Bronxville                     8.30

                   League 2D Girls 300 Meter Dash                   
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Sophie Kohlhoff            9 Bronxville                    43.50
  2 Caroline DePaul           10 Bronxville                    43.90
  3 Monica DiDonato           12 Eastchester                   44.90
  4 Margot Richards            8 Bronxville                    45.10
  5 Grace Randall              8 Bronxville                    45.50
  6 Kerry Mallinson           11 Pelham                        45.90
  7 Jamie Carroll             12 Bronxville                    46.00
  8 Jessica Hanlon            11 Pelham                        47.30
  9 Izzi Mroz                  8 Bronxville                    47.40
 10 Gail Kheyman                 Eastchester                   47.80
 10 Hannah Weirens             8 Bronxville                    47.80
 12 Julia Widmann             12 Edgemont                      48.10
 12 Alisa Fominykh             7 Bronxville                    48.10
 14 Caroline Bates            12 Pelham                        48.60
 14 Shizuku Yoshieda          11 Eastchester                   48.60
 16 Fiona Jones                7 Bronxville                    49.10
 17 Fallon Raviol             10 Bronxville                    49.30
 18 Claire Kraemer             8 Bronxville                    49.40
 19 Kaylee Levine             11 Pelham                        49.60
 20 Andrea Shepard             7 Bronxville                    49.70
 21 Ariella Davner            12 Edgemont                      50.00
 22 Brid O'Connell               Eastchester                   50.50
 23 Helen Kocur               10 Bronxville                    50.80
 24 Kirsten Ircha              7 Bronxville                    51.00
 25 Lucy Rizzo                 8 Bronxville                    51.80
 26 ??? ???                      Bronxville                    52.00
 27 Amanda Santomauro            Eastchester                   52.40
 28 Nicole Fischbein          10 Pelham                        53.10
 29 Haley Barr                 8 Bronxville                    53.40
 30 Claudia LeGall               Eastchester                   53.70
 31 Alexandra Millard          8 Bronxville                    53.80
 32 Nainika D'Souza           10 Edgemont                      54.00
 33 Sinead Hennessy              Eastchester                   54.20
 34 Mary Vrahimis             10 Pelham                        55.80
 35 Mills Kristen             12 Carmel                        59.30
 36 Samantha Devries          10 Bronxville                    59.60
 37 Mary Kilfeather           12 Pelham                      1:00.50
 38 Alyssa LaRocca               Eastchester                 1:01.50
 39 Emily Spitz                9 Bronxville                  1:03.20

                   League 2D Girls 600 Meter Run                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Hilary Rizzo              10 Bronxville                  1:41.50
  2 Caroline Kirby             8 Bronxville                  1:43.80
  3 Monica DiDonato           12 Eastchester                 1:44.80
  4 Laura Holland              8 Bronxville                  1:45.50
  5 Olivia Scotti              8 Bronxville                  1:46.30
  6 Katie Pollack             11 Edgemont                    1:50.90
  7 Brid O'Connell               Eastchester                 1:56.60
  8 Sydney Coddington          9 Bronxville                  1:56.90
  9 Isabella Debbini           7 Bronxville                  1:58.40
 10 Allegra Alfano            10 Bronxville                  2:00.00
 11 Nicole Fischbein          10 Pelham                      2:03.00
 12 Sarah Conneally            7 Bronxville                  2:05.00
 13 Cece Hail                  8 Bronxville                  2:08.50
 14 Natia Abesadze             9 Bronxville                  2:09.30
 15 Mary Vrahimis             10 Pelham                      2:11.20
 16 Morgan Tolan               9 Pelham                      2:11.80
 17 Abigail Leonard            9 Pelham                      2:17.30

                   League 2D Girls 1000 Meter Run                   
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Emilie Hoffer             12 Bronxville                  3:00.20
  2 Courtney Campbell         12 Bronxville                  3:03.60
  3 Nicola Phillips           10 Bronxville                  3:16.30
  4 Maria Morrissey           10 Pelham                      3:19.10
  5 Chihiro Yorita            11 Edgemont                    3:22.90
  6 Emme Kerj                 10 Bronxville                  3:32.50
  7 Katherine Marrinan        10 Bronxville                  3:34.70
  8 Gigi Chrappa               7 Bronxville                  3:37.10
  9 Emma Mandanas              7 Bronxville                  3:37.90
 10 Meagan Scotti             10 Bronxville                  3:40.30
 11 Grace Naef                12 Bronxville                  3:40.80
 12 Rachel Zuckerman          11 Edgemont                    4:01.90
 13 Christina Yun              9 Eastchester                 4:05.30
 14 Mariella Tani                Eastchester                 4:09.20
 15 Mariko Kora                  Eastchester                 4:09.80
 16 Morgan Rappe              11 Edgemont                    4:10.80
 17 Yeji Han                     Eastchester                 4:53.70
 18 Catherine Mueser          12 Eastchester                 4:58.70

                   League 2D Girls 1500 Meter Run                   
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Kaitlin Ryan               9 Bronxville                  4:58.70
  2 Delia Hayes               11 Bronxville                  5:00.20
  3 Argentina Chrappa         12 Bronxville                  5:06.90
  4 Shelby Borkenstein        11 Edgemont                    5:41.60
  5 Christina Yun              9 Eastchester                 6:15.90
  6 Mariella Tani                Eastchester                 6:59.00
  7 Mariko Kora                  Eastchester                 7:09.80
  8 Yeji Han                     Eastchester                 8:07.90
  9 Catherine Mueser          12 Eastchester                 8:14.40

                   League 2D Girls 3000 Meter Run                   
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Morgan Nobles             12 Bronxville                 11:01.30
  2 Veronica Walsh            10 Bronxville                 11:24.20

                League 2D Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk                
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Anna Leemputte            12 Bronxville                  8:33.50
  2 Emma Lewis                10 Bronxville                  8:40.00
  3 Alessandra Diaz           10 Bronxville                 10:39.30
  4 Gabriella Markola         10 Bronxville                 11:00.90
  5 Gabby Diaz                12 Bronxville                 11:14.80
  6 Mary Kilfeather           12 Pelham                     11:44.50

                     League 2D Girls Long Jump                      
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Maddy Manning             10 Pelham                     13-08.00
  2 Fallon Raviol             10 Bronxville                 13-07.50
  3 Noor Ahmed                10 Bronxville                 13-03.75
  4 Hanna Glanzman            12 Edgemont                   13-01.50
  5 Emily Eicher              10 Pelham                     11-06.00

                    League 2D Girls Triple Jump                     
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Hanna Glanzman            12 Edgemont                   29-11.50
  2 Hannah Bender             12 Edgemont                   28-09.50
  3 Fallon Raviol             10 Bronxville                 27-07.50
  4 Noor Ahmed                10 Bronxville                  27-0.25
  5 Ana Timoney               12 Bronxville                  26-0.25
  6 Emily Eicher              10 Pelham                     25-08.25

                     League 2D Girls High Jump                      
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Caroline Kirby             8 Bronxville                  4-08.00
  2 Vivian Mroz               11 Bronxville                  4-08.00
  3 Izzi Mroz                  8 Bronxville                  4-02.00

                     League 2D Girls Pole Vault                     
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Vivian Mroz               11 Bronxville                  7-00.00
  2 Hannah Bender             12 Edgemont                    5-06.00
  3 Michelle Domm             12 Edgemont                    5-00.00

                      League 2D Girls Shot Put                      
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Fiona Roediger            12 Bronxville                 24-11.00
  2 Francesca Klerer          12 Edgemont                   24-08.25
  3 Michelle Domm             12 Edgemont                   16-00.00
  4 Courtney Campbell         12 Bronxville                 15-11.00

          League 2D Girls 4x200 Meter Relay           
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 Bronxville                                 1:51.40
      1) Margot Richards       2) Caroline DePaul       
      3) Grace Randall         4) Sophie Kohlhoff       
  2 Pelham                                     1:57.10
  3 Eastchester                                1:59.60
  4 Edgemont                                   2:04.70

          League 2D Girls 4x400 Meter Relay           
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 Bronxville                                 4:21.70
      1) Delia Hayes           2) Argentina Chrappa     
      3) Fiona Roediger        4) Courtney Campbell     

          League 2D Girls 4x800 Meter Relay           
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 Bronxville                                10:25.70
      1) Caroline Kirby        2) Lindsay Nobles        
      3) Olivia Scotti         4) Laura Holland         
  2 Edgemont                                  11:03.30

                League 3B Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk                
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Samantha Tobin            12 Briarcliff                  8:40.20
  2 Miranda Bramson           12 Briarcliff                  8:48.60
  3 Rachel Reisman            12 Briarcliff                  8:53.10
  4 Megan O'Donnell           12 Briarcliff                  9:19.50
  5 Tessa McSweeny            10 Rye-Neck                   11:40.80

                  League 3B Girls 55 Meter Hurdles                  
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Rachel Davis              12 Croton-Harmon                  9.40
  2 Pamela Romero Cruz        12 Valhalla                      10.00
  3 Devon Bombassei            9 Briarcliff                    10.10
  4 Sofia Kovoor              11 Valhalla                      10.40
  5 Ana Maria Babativa        12 Alexander Hamilton            10.80
  6 Olivia Vlad                9 Valhalla                      10.90

                   League 3B Girls 55 Meter Dash                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Janel Batiste             11 Alexander Hamilton             7.20
  2 Sophia Gelard              9 Briarcliff                     7.50
  3 Mayu Tobin-Miyaji         12 Valhalla                       7.50
  4 Kristina Traditi          11 Croton-Harmon                  7.80
  5 Kenya Isabell             12 Alexander Hamilton             7.90
  6 Kayla Proctor              9 Pleasantville                  8.10

                   League 3B Girls 300 Meter Dash                   
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Sophie Feuer              12 Briarcliff                    42.90
  2 Janel Batiste             11 Alexander Hamilton            44.20
  3 Sophia Gelard              9 Briarcliff                    44.30
  4 Lauren Koenig             11 Briarcliff                    46.00
  5 Madison Brand             12 Valhalla                      46.30
  6 Kate Brennan              10 Rye-Neck                      46.70
  7 Kristen Nangle            11 Valhalla                      47.40
  8 Julianna Ursillo          11 Valhalla                      47.70
  9 Sloane Bashford           11 Briarcliff                    50.60
 10 Alexis Penn                9 Valhalla                      51.20
 11 Kayla Proctor              9 Pleasantville                 51.40
 12 Mackenzie Redfern         11 Westlake                      51.60
 13 Stephanie Halbauer        10 Valhalla                      52.00
 14 Christy Johnson           11 Valhalla                      52.30
 14 Nicole Loresto            10 Valhalla                      52.30
 16 Jeannie Yamazaki           9 Valhalla                      53.20
 17 Aquila Chevalier             Alexander Hamilton            53.60
 18 Bridget Bonanni            9 Pleasantville                 54.80
 19 Heather Toler-Gates       10 Alexander Hamilton            55.10
 20 Jasmin Whitfield          12 Alexander Hamilton            55.30
 21 Maria Pezzolanti           9 Valhalla                      55.40
 22 Maria Hannah DeAstis      11 Valhalla                      55.80
 23 Victoria Tinelli          10 Westlake                      57.10
 24 Alden Iaconis              8 Pleasantville                 57.30
 25 Nicole Marmo              12 Valhalla                      57.50
 26 Diana Procopis             9 Alexander Hamilton            57.60
 27 Jessica Tinelli           12 Westlake                      57.70
 28 Megan Ho                   9 Briarcliff                    58.20
 29 Siddhi Shockey             9 Valhalla                      58.40
 29 Kira Stern                10 Valhalla                      58.40
 31 Lianne Palais             10 Valhalla                      59.10
 32 Victoria Mingo             9 Alexander Hamilton            59.20
 33 Daisy Yunga               10 Westlake                      59.40
 34 Yoana Grigorova            9 Valhalla                    1:00.30
 35 Alyssa Martins            10 Valhalla                    1:00.40
 36 Madelin Gomez              9 Alexander Hamilton          1:00.50
 37 Miriam Navarro             9 Valhalla                    1:00.70
 38 Sabrina Dewan             11 Valhalla                    1:01.10
 39 Samantha Fink              9 Briarcliff                  1:02.70
 40 Amber Ore                 11 Alexander Hamilton          1:02.90
 41 Maria Molina               9 Alexander Hamilton          1:03.30
 42 Kristine Cura             11 Valhalla                    1:05.80
 43 Breanna Ciardullo          9 Valhalla                    1:05.90
 44 Isabella Dias             10 Valhalla                    1:06.90
 45 Anoushka Chaudhari         9 Briarcliff                  1:08.10

                   League 3B Girls 600 Meter Run                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Sophie Feuer              12 Briarcliff                  1:44.30
  2 Pamela Romero Cruz        12 Valhalla                    1:46.30
  3 Madison Brand             12 Valhalla                    1:47.50
  4 Erin Brosnan              10 Valhalla                    1:55.00
  5 Blake Elwood              11 Briarcliff                  1:55.40
  6 Kate Brennan              10 Rye-Neck                    1:55.70
  7 Rachel Davis              12 Croton-Harmon               1:56.00
  8 Ana Maria Babativa        12 Alexander Hamilton          2:01.10
  9 Maria Hannah DeAstis      11 Valhalla                    2:03.90
 10 Christy Johnson           11 Valhalla                    2:04.50
 11 Jenny Sukonnik             9 Briarcliff                  2:07.70
 12 Maria Pezzolanti           9 Valhalla                    2:16.20
 13 Kira Stern                10 Valhalla                    2:19.70
 14 Siddhi Shockey             9 Valhalla                    2:21.11
 15 Diana Procopis             9 Alexander Hamilton          2:24.90
 16 Madelin Gomez              9 Alexander Hamilton          2:54.30

                   League 3B Girls 1000 Meter Run                   
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Kristen Nangle            11 Valhalla                    3:28.10
  2 Sarah Bianco              11 Briarcliff                  3:29.90
  3 Lauren DiNunzio           12 Valhalla                    3:30.70
  4 Devon Bombassei            9 Briarcliff                  3:40.50
  5 Linda DePaolis            11 Valhalla                    3:43.40

                   League 3B Girls 1500 Meter Run                   
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Caroline Pennacchio       10 Briarcliff                  5:26.70
  2 Amy Rice                  11 Valhalla                    5:29.60
  3 Ciara McGivney            10 Westlake                    5:30.60
  4 Lauren DiNunzio           12 Valhalla                    5:41.30
  5 Cayla Vinzons             11 Rye-Neck                    5:42.80
  6 Molly Rickles             10 Briarcliff                  5:45.00
  7 Kristen Colabatistto      11 Valhalla                    5:49.70
  8 Jeannine Babak            12 Valhalla                    6:07.80
  9 Marina Vergara            12 Croton-Harmon               6:15.80
 10 Kaity Su                  10 Valhalla                    6:31.90
 11 Katie Miller               9 Croton-Harmon               6:52.10
 12 Kayley Tierney            10 Valhalla                    7:30.80

                   League 3B Girls 3000 Meter Run                   
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Caroline Pennacchio       10 Briarcliff                 11:33.30
  2 Cayla Vinzons             11 Rye-Neck                   11:38.90
  3 Amy Rice                  11 Valhalla                   11:51.30
  4 Kristen Colabatistto      11 Valhalla                   11:53.20
  5 Molly Rickles             10 Briarcliff                 12:09.80
  6 Jackie Goyco              11 Valhalla                   12:23.60
  7 Jeannine Babak            12 Valhalla                   13:05.80

                     League 3B Girls Long Jump                      
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Maggie Pozenel            12 Croton-Harmon              14-05.00
  2 Kayla Proctor              9 Pleasantville               14-0.25
  3 Shannon Guerin            12 Valhalla                   13-07.00
  4 Sofia Kovoor              11 Valhalla                   13-03.50
  5 Mayu Tobin-Miyaji         12 Valhalla                    13-0.25
  6 Julia Duffy                9 Briarcliff                 12-09.25
  7 Anelise Catto             11 Westlake                   12-05.00
  8 Brianna Rodemeyer         10 Westlake                   12-01.00
  9 Jessica Tesoro            10 Valhalla                   11-08.00
 10 Evalaurence Jean-Charles  10 Valhalla                   10-10.25
 11 Bridget Bonanni            9 Pleasantville              10-01.00

                    League 3B Girls Triple Jump                     
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Maggie Pozenel            12 Croton-Harmon              29-04.25
  2 Shannon Guerin            12 Valhalla                   29-00.00
  3 Julia Duffy                9 Briarcliff                 28-08.75
  4 Angelene Dimaano          12 Alexander Hamilton         28-02.00
  5 Megan O'Donnell           12 Briarcliff                 23-10.25
  6 Rachel Reisman            12 Briarcliff                 22-11.00
  7 Miranda Bramson           12 Briarcliff                  22-0.50
  8 Samantha Tobin            12 Briarcliff                 21-04.50

                     League 3B Girls High Jump                      
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Sharon Luan               12 Briarcliff                  4-06.00
  2 Kenya Isabell             12 Alexander Hamilton          4-04.00
  3 Jasmin Whitfield          12 Alexander Hamilton          4-02.00
  4 Katie Miller               9 Croton-Harmon               4-00.00
  5 Shannon Guerin            12 Valhalla                    3-09.00
  6 Evalaurence Jean-Charles  10 Valhalla                    3-09.00

                     League 3B Girls Pole Vault                     
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Sofia Kovoor              11 Valhalla                    7-00.00

                      League 3B Girls Shot Put                      
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Katherine Shine           10 Briarcliff                  28-0.75
  2 Angelene Dimaano          12 Alexander Hamilton         26-04.50
  3 Julia Albrecht            12 Croton-Harmon              24-09.25
  4 Alana Watt                   Alexander Hamilton         24-03.00
  5 Erika Bonnano             10 Westlake                   22-05.25
  6 Emma Sheehan              10 Westlake                    20-0.25
  7 Kristine Cura             11 Valhalla                   17-07.25
  8 Lily Villanueva           11 Alexander Hamilton         17-07.00
  9 Brianna Milo              10 Westlake                   17-03.00

          League 3B Girls 4x200 Meter Relay           
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 Alexander Hamilton                         1:55.30
      1) Janel Batiste         2) Ana Maria Babativa    
      3) Kenya Isabell         4) Sade Whittier         
  2 Valhalla                                   1:56.50
  3 Briarcliff                                 2:01.80
  4 Croton-Harmon                              2:04.00
  5 Westlake                                   2:13.80

          League 3B Girls 4x400 Meter Relay           
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 Briarcliff                                 4:24.00
      1) Ali Misuraca          2) Sophia Gelard         
      3) Sharon Luan           4) Sophie Feuer          
  2 Valhalla                                   4:28.10
  3 Westlake                                   5:00.00

          League 3B Girls 4x800 Meter Relay           
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 Briarcliff                                11:03.50
      1) Blake Elwood          2) Devon Bombassei       
      3) Sarah Bianco          4) Caroline Pennacchio   
  2 Valhalla                                  11:25.20
                     League 3B, 2D Champs - 1/19/2014 4:33:04 AM                     
                          New Balance Armory, New York, NY                           

                  League 2D Boys 55 Meter Hurdles                   
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Jp Donohue                12 Bronxville                     8.40
  2 Steven Ircha              11 Bronxville                     9.10
  3 Ned Kister                12 Bronxville                     9.60
  4 Jack Connors              12 Bronxville                    10.40
  5 Jason Lei                 12 Edgemont                      10.70

                    League 2D Boys 55 Meter Dash                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Patrick Bisconti          12 Bronxville                     6.60
  2 Corey Cooper              12 Edgemont                       6.80
  3 Justin Johnson            10 Pelham                         6.80
  4 Takenari Miki             10 Eastchester                    7.00
  5 Frank Weber               12 Pelham                         7.00
  6 Tim Guido                 12 Pelham                         7.20

                   League 2D Boys 300 Meter Dash                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Corey Cooper              12 Edgemont                      36.70
  2 Nick Sutherland           10 Bronxville                    37.40
  3 Patrick Bisconti          12 Bronxville                    39.00
  4 Gabriel Perez             12 Eastchester                   39.20
  5 Andrew Gaffney            12 Eastchester                   39.30
  6 Takenari Miki             10 Eastchester                   39.40
  7 Justin Johnson            10 Pelham                        39.80
  7 Frank Weber               12 Pelham                        39.80
  9 Nathaniel Scinta          12 Pelham                        40.20
 10 Joshua Sun                12 Edgemont                      40.70
 10 Gary Marin                12 Pelham                        40.70
 12 Tim Guido                 12 Pelham                        41.30
 13 Jason Chin                12 Eastchester                   41.90
 14 Miles Disciullo            9 Pelham                        42.40
 15 Jason Cusner              11 Pelham                        42.80
 16 Jeff Solomon                 Eastchester                   43.10
 17 LeVaughn Monteith         10 Pelham                        43.40
 18 Dante Sanchez             12 Pelham                        43.70
 18 Nick Rampersaud              Eastchester                   43.70
 20 Aji Alexander             12 Pelham                        44.00
 21 Michael Srere                Eastchester                   45.10
 22 Adam Cusner               11 Pelham                        45.50
 23 Luke Persanis              9 Pelham                        45.70
 24 Tony Derasmo              11 Pelham                        46.40
 25 Justin Lin                   Eastchester                   47.20
 26 Jordan Dahdal             11 Pelham                        47.50
 27 Jack Conneally             7 Bronxville                    49.10
 28 Ray Kiser                    Eastchester                   51.30
 29 Arlind Gjaka               9 Pelham                        52.80
 30 Gustavo Lopez                Eastchester                   53.20

                    League 2D Boys 600 Meter Run                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Gabriel Perez             12 Eastchester                 1:27.40
  2 Shota Nakamura            11 Edgemont                    1:28.60
  3 Andrew Gaffney            12 Eastchester                 1:28.90
  4 Owen Hayes                12 Bronxville                  1:30.60
  5 Ned Kister                12 Bronxville                  1:33.70
  6 Kyle Cohen                11 Edgemont                    1:37.90
  7 Andres Bayuelo            11 Edgemont                    1:41.90
  8 Dante Sanchez             12 Pelham                      1:43.80
  9 Ben Greico                 9 Bronxville                  1:50.50
 10 Sean Mooney                9 Bronxville                  1:54.40
 11 David Huh                 10 Edgemont                    2:04.00

                   League 2D Boys 1000 Meter Run                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 John Flannery             12 Bronxville                  2:34.40
  2 Martin O'Connell          11 Eastchester                 2:36.50
  3 Nathaniel Scinta          12 Pelham                      2:39.80
  4 Shota Nakamura            11 Edgemont                    2:46.70
  5 Guy Mckhann               12 Bronxville                  2:54.70
  6 Charles Yun               11 Eastchester                 2:55.70
  7 Andrew Mcgahren           10 Eastchester                 2:58.80
  8 Sam Thomas                12 Eastchester                 2:59.20
  9 Jeremy Goldstein          10 Edgemont                    3:01.50
 10 Liam Siegal                9 Bronxville                  3:03.30
 11 Louis DelCueto            11 Eastchester                 3:03.50
 12 Adam Cusner               11 Pelham                      3:06.30
 13 Juan Sarti                10 Eastchester                 3:07.30
 14 Noah Spector              11 Edgemont                    3:08.00
 15 Sklyer Russo               9 Eastchester                 3:08.50
 16 Kyle Swanson              12 Bronxville                  3:09.80
 17 Joseph Belmonte              Eastchester                 3:10.10
 18 Jason Cusner              11 Pelham                      3:10.60
 19 Rory Murtagh                 Eastchester                 3:12.30
 20 Matt Rizzo                 7 Bronxville                  3:12.50
 21 Henry Groome              11 Pelham                      3:12.80
 22 Mike Pazelsky              9 Pelham                      3:28.20
 23 Andy Chan                  9 Eastchester                 3:32.80
 24 Andy Zhu                     Eastchester                 3:39.20
 25 Arlind Gjaka               9 Pelham                      3:44.50
 26 Nate Kirschen             10 Eastchester                 3:45.70
 27 James Brandfonbrener       9 Edgemont                    3:46.60
 28 Quinn Scanlon              9 Pelham                      3:48.30
 29 Robert Horowitz            9 Pelham                      3:49.70
 30 Ardit Gjaka                9 Pelham                      3:56.40
 31 Matthew Tani                 Eastchester                 3:59.20

                   League 2D Boys 1600 Meter Run                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 John Flannery             12 Bronxville                  4:37.30
  2 Martin O'Connell          11 Eastchester                 4:42.20
  3 Sean Ryan                 10 Bronxville                  4:57.30
  4 Michael Poletti           12 Eastchester                 5:00.20
  5 Nathaniel Scinta          12 Pelham                      5:03.60
  6 Charles Yun               11 Eastchester                 5:05.70
  7 Krishan Madan             11 Edgemont                    5:06.70
  8 Rhett Vahos               12 Pelham                      5:10.60
  9 Louis DelCueto            11 Eastchester                 5:20.30
 10 Andrew Mcgahren           10 Eastchester                 5:21.60
 11 Sam Thomas                12 Eastchester                 5:21.90
 12 Adam Wolfert              12 Edgemont                    5:23.70
 13 Sklyer Russo               9 Eastchester                 5:25.40
 14 Prinesh Mistry            10 Edgemont                    5:26.20
 15 Juan Sarti                10 Eastchester                 5:38.10
 16 Tariq Kessaci              9 Edgemont                    5:41.30
 17 Andy Chan                  9 Eastchester                 6:03.10
 18 Mike Pazelsky              9 Pelham                      6:14.50
 19 Kieran Heese               9 Pelham                      6:17.70
 20 Robert Horowitz            9 Pelham                      6:29.10
 21 Andy Zhu                     Eastchester                 6:29.30
 22 Nate Kirschen             10 Eastchester                 6:48.50

                   League 2D Boys 3200 Meter Run                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 John Flannery             12 Bronxville                 10:27.40
  2 Sean Ryan                 10 Bronxville                 10:28.50
  3 Michael Poletti           12 Eastchester                10:29.10
  4 Alex Rizzo                 7 Bronxville                 11:17.40
  5 Matthew Berdon            12 Edgemont                   12:08.40
  6 Kieran Heese               9 Pelham                     12:47.10

                      League 2D Boys Long Jump                      
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Stephen Walsh             12 Bronxville                 16-09.00
  2 LeVaughn Monteith         10 Pelham                     16-03.00
  3 Takenari Miki             10 Eastchester                15-08.25
  4 Virat Panicker            10 Pelham                     15-03.25
  5 Michael Kaiser            12 Edgemont                   14-02.25
  6 Seamus Watters             7 Bronxville                 13-08.50
  7 Justin Lin                   Eastchester                 13-0.25
  8 Arlind Gjaka               9 Pelham                     12-08.75
  9 Ardit Gjaka                9 Pelham                     11-09.50

                     League 2D Boys Triple Jump                     
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Jp Donohue                12 Bronxville                 34-03.50
  2 Virat Panicker            10 Pelham                     34-01.00
  3 Owen Hayes                12 Bronxville                  32-0.75
  4 Dennis Chen               11 Edgemont                   30-08.50

                      League 2D Boys High Jump                      
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Jack Connors              12 Bronxville                  5-02.00
  2 LeVaughn Monteith         10 Pelham                      4-09.00
  3 Luke Geiling              11 Bronxville                  4-09.00
  4 Derek Fairbairn            9 Edgemont                    4-06.00
  5 Stephen Walsh             12 Bronxville                  4-06.00

                      League 2D Boys Shot Put                       
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Luke Geiling              11 Bronxville                 38-05.00
  2 Steven Ircha              11 Bronxville                 38-01.25
  3 Marcos Barbieri              Eastchester                33-07.00
  4 Christopher Gorman           Eastchester                30-03.00
  5 Jonathan Douglas          10 Edgemont                   29-02.00
  6 Anthony Belmonte             Eastchester                28-03.25
  7 Matthew Gorman               Eastchester                26-03.25
  8 Dennis Chen               11 Edgemont                   25-11.50
  9 Jonathan Fojas               Eastchester                 24-0.50

           League 2D Boys 4x200 Meter Relay           
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 Bronxville                                 1:37.90
      1) Patrick Bisconti      2) Ned Kister            
      3) Stephen Walsh         4) Nick Sutherland       
  2 Pelham                                     1:43.50
  3 Eastchester                                1:46.20
  4 Edgemont                                   1:51.60

           League 2D Boys 4x400 Meter Relay           
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 Eastchester                                3:42.10
      1) Andrew Gaffney        2) Gabriel Perez         
      3) Michael Poletti       4) Martin O'Connell      
  2 Edgemont                                   3:43.50
  3 Bronxville                                 3:48.10

           League 2D Boys 4x800 Meter Relay           
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 Bronxville                                 9:06.20
      1) Jp Donohue            2) Sean Ryan             
      3) Henry Vollmer         4) Guy Mckhann           
  2 Eastchester                                9:19.30
  3 Edgemont                                   9:46.10
  4 Pelham                                     9:47.00

                  League 3B Boys 55 Meter Hurdles                   
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Kevin Proctor             12 Pleasantville                  8.50
  2 Ethan Krupa               12 Briarcliff                    10.20
  3 Tyler Ossowski            10 Pleasantville                 10.30
  4 Sena Baba                 11 Briarcliff                    10.30
  5 Chris Keenan              12 Briarcliff                    10.60
  6 Ryan Rosen                12 Briarcliff                    11.10

                    League 3B Boys 55 Meter Dash                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Anthony Godino            12 Pleasantville                  6.50
  2 Lloyd Richards            12 Alexander Hamilton             6.70
  3 Michele Sandrin           12 Westlake                       6.80
  4 Matt Gisin                12 Rye-Neck                       6.90
  5 Miro Ronac Giannone       12 Valhalla                       6.90
  6 Nislimara Takuno             Rye-Neck                       7.00

                   League 3B Boys 300 Meter Dash                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Andrew DeRose             12 Pleasantville                 37.50
  2 Eric Hughes               10 Pleasantville                 38.10
  3 Gerardo Munoz             12 Briarcliff                    38.30
  4 Michele Sandrin           12 Westlake                      39.10
  5 Joseph Brown              11 Valhalla                      39.40
  6 Matt Gisin                12 Rye-Neck                      39.60
  7 Anthony Godino            12 Pleasantville                 40.00
  8 Nicholas Ambos            12 Croton-Harmon                 40.10
  9 Takun Nishimura           11 Rye-Neck                      40.70
 10 Yuto Tobin-Miyaji         11 Valhalla                      41.30
 10 Steeven Bernal            11 Alexander Hamilton            41.30
 12 Daniel Coen               12 Croton-Harmon                 41.50
 13 Jonathan Wolfson          11 Briarcliff                    41.60
 14 ??? ???                      Rye-Neck                      41.90
 15 Ethan Krupa               12 Briarcliff                    42.30
 16 Jack Gorman               10 Valhalla                      42.40
 17 Tyler Ossowski            10 Pleasantville                 42.50
 18 Joel Garcia               11 Valhalla                      42.90
 19 3969                         Briarcliff                    43.10
 20 Caleb Asamoah             10 Briarcliff                    43.20
 20 George Anastasiou         10 Westlake                      43.20
 22 Chris Keenan              12 Briarcliff                    43.30
 23 Thomas Follis              9 Briarcliff                    44.00
 24 Mike Matute                9 Westlake                      44.30
 24 Sam Raffalli               8 Pleasantville                 44.30
 26 Cole Bashford              9 Briarcliff                    45.10
 27 Corey Parker               9 Rye-Neck                      45.30
 28 Fernando Martinez         12 Valhalla                      45.40
 29 Mark Eng                   9 Valhalla                      45.50
 30 Michael Yip                9 Briarcliff                    45.70
 30 Miguel Arias              10 Valhalla                      45.70
 32 Ian Vasquez               11 Westlake                      45.80
 33 Christian Orozco          10 Valhalla                      45.90
 34 Kevin Cusi                11 Valhalla                      46.00
 35 Vjeran Ozimec             10 Rye-Neck                      46.10
 36 Airic Temple              10 Rye-Neck                      46.50
 36 Elliot Pennella           10 Valhalla                      46.50
 36 Feroze Mohideen           10 Briarcliff                    46.50
 39 Adam Catto                   Westlake                      46.70
 40 Max Coleman                8 Pleasantville                 46.90
 41 Jaren Scott                9 Alexander Hamilton            47.10
 41 Felice Aprile             11 Alexander Hamilton            47.10
 43 Jason Levitt               9 Briarcliff                    47.20
 44 ??? ???                      Valhalla                      47.50
 45 Leo Yamazaki               9 Valhalla                      48.20
 46 Jason Jacob                9 Valhalla                      48.30
 47 Michael Theriault          9 Westlake                      48.70
 48 ??? ???                      Valhalla                      48.90
 49 Conor Brosnan             10 Alexander Hamilton            50.10
 50 Brian Reyes                9 Rye-Neck                      50.20
 51 ??? ???                      Valhalla                      51.30
 52 Mike Miranda              10 Rye-Neck                      51.90
 53 Robbie DiFeo               9 Valhalla                      52.80
 54 ??? ???                      Valhalla                      53.40

                    League 3B Boys 600 Meter Run                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Patrick Watts             11 Pleasantville               1:24.70
  2 Elliott Eccleston         12 Valhalla                    1:31.00
  3 Ian Wax                   11 Briarcliff                  1:33.00
  4 Eamon Coburn              11 Pleasantville               1:33.60
  5 Nicholas Ambos            12 Croton-Harmon               1:35.40
  6 Lloyd Richards            12 Alexander Hamilton          1:36.20
  7 Jeffin Xavier             12 Valhalla                    1:36.70
  8 Aaron Huang               12 Pleasantville               1:36.90
  9 Sebastian Rojas           10 Briarcliff                  1:37.30
 10 Fernando Martinez         12 Valhalla                    1:38.00
 10 Dilan Patel               11 Briarcliff                  1:38.00
 12 Gareth O'Conner           11 Westlake                    1:38.30
 13 William Follis            11 Briarcliff                  1:38.40
 14 Steeven Bernal            11 Alexander Hamilton          1:38.60
 15 Justin Jacksen            11 Valhalla                    1:39.10
 16 Mike Matute                9 Westlake                    1:43.60
 17 Ian Vasquez               11 Westlake                    1:44.40
 18 Peter Vogel                9 Westlake                    1:44.70
 19 Jia Yao (mike Wong        10 Rye-Neck                    1:45.40
 20 George Ittan              10 Westlake                    1:46.10
 21 Jason Jacob                9 Valhalla                    1:47.30
 22 Philippe Yahia             8 Pleasantville               1:48.30
 23 Miguel Arias              10 Valhalla                    1:49.50
 24 Kevin Cusi                11 Valhalla                    1:50.10
 25 Robbie DiFeo               9 Valhalla                    1:51.60
 26 Paolo Vernillo             9 Valhalla                    1:55.20
 27 Brian Tellez              10 Valhalla                    1:57.40
 28 Anthony Patti             11 Valhalla                    1:58.00
 29 Jared Putterman           11 Valhalla                    1:58.50
 30 Michael Theriault          9 Westlake                    2:02.50
 31 Felice Aprile             11 Alexander Hamilton          2:06.90
 32 Emmitt McCormick           9 Westlake                    2:12.00

                   League 3B Boys 1000 Meter Run                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Yuto Tobin-Miyaji         11 Valhalla                    2:42.40
  2 Luis Ferreira             12 Rye-Neck                    2:43.50
  3 Owen McAndrew             12 Pleasantville               2:47.60
  4 Joel Garcia               11 Valhalla                    2:48.10
  5 Matt Neuendorf            10 Briarcliff                  2:48.90
  6 Declan McDermott           8 Pleasantville               2:49.20
  7 Robert Misuraca           11 Briarcliff                  2:56.90
  8 Juan Orozco               10 Valhalla                    3:03.50
  9 Aden Nasarat              11 Alexander Hamilton          3:05.20
 10 Will Blasdell              9 Pleasantville               3:12.20
 11 Mark Eng                   9 Valhalla                    3:13.00
 12 Kevin Largey              10 Pleasantville               3:14.80
 13 Sean Siry                 12 Westlake                    3:17.20
 14 Brian Bennett              9 Westlake                    3:24.60
 15 Joe Andrews               10 Westlake                    3:26.00

                   League 3B Boys 1600 Meter Run                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Eli Waxler                11 Pleasantville               4:42.10
  2 Aidan McDermott           10 Pleasantville               4:48.30
  3 Ryan O'Day                11 Rye-Neck                    4:49.70
  4 Jean-Christophe (JC) Yahi  9 Pleasantville               4:51.40
  5 Jacob Ryan                11 Briarcliff                  5:00.30
  6 Mikael Bucknavage         11 Rye-Neck                    5:01.60
  7 Ryan Gallagher             9 Briarcliff                  5:01.90
  8 Sam Fraioli               11 Rye-Neck                    5:09.50
  9 Drew Dorflinger           10 Pleasantville               5:18.20
 10 Bram Wallowitz            11 Rye-Neck                    5:32.80
 11 Harrison Isaac            10 Briarcliff                  5:37.60
 12 Felix Biguoette           10 Rye-Neck                    5:39.40
 13 George Ittan              10 Westlake                    5:44.80
 14 Manuel Corona              9 Westlake                    5:46.50
 15 Benjamin Trombetta         8 Pleasantville               6:00.50
 16 Fernando Toledo-Camargo   11 Rye-Neck                    6:02.10
 17 Ryan Alicea                9 Alexander Hamilton          6:04.50
 18 Dean Riccio                9 Westlake                    6:22.20
 19 Brandon Kates             11 Rye-Neck                    7:01.10

                   League 3B Boys 3200 Meter Run                    
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time
====================================================================
  1 Aidan McDermott           10 Pleasantville              10:29.40
  2 Eli Waxler                11 Pleasantville              10:29.90
  3 Ryan O'Day                11 Rye-Neck                   10:31.60
  4 Giovanni Orozco           10 Valhalla                   10:43.40
  5 Cole DiNome               11 Briarcliff                 10:58.90
  6 Thomas Avolio              9 Valhalla                   11:16.40
  7 Drew Dorflinger           10 Pleasantville              11:17.70
  8 Michael Terilli           11 Briarcliff                 11:27.00
  9 Manuel Corona              9 Westlake                   11:46.50
 10 Dean Riccio                9 Westlake                   11:54.10
 11 Jay Bendlin                9 Valhalla                   12:17.30
 12 Jose Espinosa             11 Alexander Hamilton         12:43.10
 13 Joseph Pennacchio         12 Briarcliff                 12:53.80
 14 Cristian Sanchez           8 Alexander Hamilton         13:55.50

                      League 3B Boys Long Jump                      
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Miro Ronac Giannone       12 Valhalla                   19-02.50
  2 Kevin Proctor             12 Pleasantville              18-10.25
  3 Gerardo Munoz             12 Briarcliff                 18-09.00
  4 Armand Pappas             10 Croton-Harmon              17-07.50
  5 Joseph Brown              11 Valhalla                   17-03.75
  6 Abel Njie                 12 Croton-Harmon              17-01.00
  7 Ryan Lewis                10 Westlake                   16-08.75
  8 George Anastasiou         10 Westlake                   16-07.50
  9 Djonn Lynch                  Alexander Hamilton         16-03.50
 10 Matias Aranda              9 Valhalla                    15-0.50
 11 George Zakharov            9 Croton-Harmon               15-0.25
 12 Jordan Einhorn            12 Valhalla                   14-07.25
 13 Tong Li                   12 Briarcliff                 14-06.75
 14 Feroze Mohideen           10 Briarcliff                 14-06.50
 15 Fernando Martinez         12 Valhalla                   14-05.50
 16 William Rickett           10 Croton-Harmon              13-09.50
 17 Jack Zimmerman             9 Briarcliff                 13-06.50
 18 Will Clark                 9 Briarcliff                 12-09.75
 19 Jeffin Xavier             12 Valhalla                   12-06.00
 20 Conor Brosnan             10 Alexander Hamilton         10-06.00

                     League 3B Boys Triple Jump                     
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Armand Pappas             10 Croton-Harmon              39-05.00
  2 Abel Njie                 12 Croton-Harmon              37-07.00
  3 Reed Lins                 12 Briarcliff                 36-11.50
  4 Ryan Lewis                10 Westlake                   35-03.00
  5 Matt Neuendorf            10 Briarcliff                 34-07.75
  6 Djonn Lynch                  Alexander Hamilton         34-00.00
  7 Elliott Eccleston         12 Valhalla                   33-11.00
  8 Tong Li                   12 Briarcliff                 31-08.75
  9 Adam Catto                   Westlake                   31-05.25
 10 Jordan Einhorn            12 Valhalla                   30-06.00
 11 Cristian Illescas          9 Croton-Harmon              27-01.50

                      League 3B Boys High Jump                      
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Miro Ronac Giannone       12 Valhalla                    5-06.00
  2 Peter Anastasiou          12 Westlake                    5-04.00
  3 Jack O'Connell            10 Croton-Harmon               5-02.00
  4 Matias Aranda              9 Valhalla                    5-02.00
  5 Collin Sakal              11 Croton-Harmon               5-00.00
  6 Gerardo Munoz             12 Briarcliff                  5-00.00
  6 Peter Vogel                9 Westlake                    5-00.00
  6 Reed Lins                 12 Briarcliff                  5-00.00
  9 George Zakharov            9 Croton-Harmon               4-09.00
 10 John Bellom               11 Westlake                    4-09.00
 11 Jonathan Wolfson          11 Briarcliff                  4-06.00

                     League 3B Boys Pole Vault                      
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Elliott Eccleston         12 Valhalla                   10-00.00
  2 John Bellom               11 Westlake                    9-00.00
  3 Elliot Pennella           10 Valhalla                    9-00.00
  4 George Anastasiou         10 Westlake                    8-00.00

                      League 3B Boys Shot Put                       
====================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Mark
====================================================================
  1 Collin Sakal              11 Croton-Harmon               42-0.75
  2 Jack Zimmerman             9 Briarcliff                 40-06.75
  3 Jake Puccella             12 Rye-Neck                   39-00.00
  4 Mike Jacobs               12 Briarcliff                 35-11.75
  5 Daniel Coen               12 Croton-Harmon              35-09.75
  6 Thomas Tripodi            12 Rye-Neck                   35-01.75
  7 Ryan Rosen                12 Briarcliff                 34-05.00
  8 Peter Giannini            10 Westlake                   34-03.00
  9 Chris Keenan              12 Briarcliff                 31-01.75
 10 Justin Choi               10 Pleasantville              30-00.00
 11 Jevaughn Henry               Alexander Hamilton         28-10.00
 12 Hayden McBride            10 Pleasantville              28-01.50
 13 Daniel Vlad               10 Croton-Harmon              25-08.25
 14 Michael Theriault          9 Westlake                   25-06.00
 15 Edwin Wilamo              11 Alexander Hamilton         25-01.25
 16 Anthony Castro            12 Westlake                    25-0.25
 17 Cole Bashford              9 Briarcliff                 24-11.75
 18 Manny Corona              11 Rye-Neck                   24-08.75
 19 Iam Gabrielle              9 Rye-Neck                   23-05.50
 20 Thomas McHale              9 Pleasantville              15-04.25

           League 3B Boys 4x200 Meter Relay           
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 Pleasantville                              1:39.70
      1) Kevin Proctor         2) Tyler Ossowski        
      3) Anthony Godino        4) Andrew DeRose         
  2 Croton-Harmon                              1:41.20
  3 Briarcliff                                 1:43.70
  4 Westlake                                   1:44.20
  5 Rye-Neck                                   1:46.80
  6 Valhalla                                   1:49.70

           League 3B Boys 4x400 Meter Relay           
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 Pleasantville                              3:48.70
      1) Eric Hughes           2) Owen McAndrew         
      3) Declan McDermott      4) Patrick Watts         
  2 Briarcliff                                 3:55.30
  3 Valhalla                                   3:56.20
  4 Westlake                                   4:27.00

           League 3B Boys 4x800 Meter Relay           
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
======================================================
  1 Pleasantville                              8:53.30
      1) Owen McAndrew         2) Jean-Christophe (JC) Y
      3) Eli Waxler            4) Patrick Watts         
  2 Rye-Neck                                   9:08.30
  3 Briarcliff                                 9:20.40
  4 Valhalla                                   9:25.70
  5 Alexander Hamilton                        10:25.90
  6 Westlake                                  10:32.70

 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 0)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (0 of 0)

 

Results

 
new balance NYRR Coca-Cola Con Edison United Airlines U.S. Marines First Republic Bank AT&T USATF NYACRCano Events Muscle Milk New York Health & Racquet Club Coogan's Restaurant Academy Bus Lines

Contact

The Armory

Join the Community

Training at The Armory

On the Track | In the Classroom