Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Section I Class A and B Championships  

Select Year:

Section I Class A and B Championships
February 12th
216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, New York, 10032, United States
Add/Update Information: Email Us
Date:
Wednesday - February 12, 2014
begins at 4:30 PM
Level: High School
Meet Director: Jim Mitchell
914.248.6838
Admission $9
 

Our Results

 

2014 Results - Section I Class A and B Championships

Published by ArmoryTrack.com on Feb 13 2014, 05:01 PM
Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/13/2014 11:54 AM
             Section 1 Class Championships - 2/9/2014 to 2/12/2014             
                            The Armory T & F Center                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierre, Gesnide              Spring Valley             7.68q  8 
  2 Alade, Tomi                  Brewster                  7.71q 12 
  3 Hagerman, Gabriella          Ossining                  7.73q 11 
  4 Copeland, Dora               Spring Valley             7.74q  7 
  5 Polvere, Emily               Somers                    7.75q  9 
  6 Singelton, Kyzhea            Poughkeepsie              7.84q  7 
  7 Elmore, CeCe                 Somers                    7.91q 10 
  8 Pickup, Emily                John Jay CR               7.92q  9 
  9 Morrison, Akeva              Poughkeepsie              7.99   7 
 10 mesidor, kettlanine          Spring Valley             8.02  12 
 11 Dunbar, Bryhanna             Ursuline                  8.05   8 
 12 Jarrett, Alexis              Poughkeepsie              8.05   8 
 13 Cegielski, Meghan            Yorktown                  8.11   8 
 14 Williams, Brandasia          Brewster                  8.11  11 
 15 Scott, Clare                 Tappan Zee                8.12   7 
 16 Golz, Kristen                Brewster                  8.23  10 
 17 Johnson, Kora-Ann            Brewster                  8.27   9 
 18 Estrella, Rebecca            Ursuline                  8.31  12 
 19 Fermin, Vilma                Ursuline                  8.36  12 
 20 gedeon, jianah               Spring Valley             8.38  10 
 21 David, Peyton                John Jay CR               8.48   9 
 22 DeCola, Alex                 Tappan Zee                8.49  10 
 23 Sedlak, Alex                 Ursuline                  8.51  11 
 24 Chang, Drew                  Tappan Zee                8.60   8 
 25 D'Addario, Isabella          Ursuline                  8.61   7 
 26 Stone, Eboni                 Poughkeepsie              8.63   7 
 27 Mincey, Tamika               Poughkeepsie              8.65  17 
 28 Oldak, Delia                 Ursuline                  8.67   9 
 29 Sanchez, Emily               Tappan Zee                8.68   7 
 30 Mont, Nyree                  Poughkeepsie              8.69  13 
 30 Trizano, Georgiana           Ursuline                  8.69  12 
 32 Bourgeois, Kimberly          Yorktown                  8.71  15 
 33 Nicholson, Dana              Poughkeepsie              8.71  16 
 34 Cardenas, Montserrat         Port Chester              8.72  11 
 35 mckenzie, nicolette          Spring Valley             8.72  10 
 36 Johnson, Ariel               Ursuline                  8.73  11 
 37 Vazquez, Rachel              Horace Greel              8.75  11 
 38 Ramsey, Alyssa               John Jay CR               8.80  17 
 39 Smellie, Makasza             Poughkeepsie              8.81  13 
 40 Keiling, Katie               Yorktown                  8.82   9 
 41 Carlin, Tierney              Ursuline                  8.85  15 
 42 Ciarcia, Julia               Yorktown                  8.89  12 
 43 Walsh, Julia                 Ursuline                  8.90   8 
 44 Pantoja, Karmen              Port Chester              8.91  10 
 45 Chin, Daryn                  Ursuline                  8.92  12 
 46 Nassar, Noor                 Yorktown                  8.92  15 
 47 Washington, Tyler            Ursuline                  8.93  14 
 48 Poletti, Katherine           Ursuline                  8.97  15 
 49 Ciacci, Angela               Ursuline                  9.02  14 
 50 Falana, Feyistetan           Brewster                  9.03  14 
 51 Saldivar, Jessica            Port Chester              9.04  10 
 52 LaMarca, Marissa             Ursuline                  9.04  13 
 53 Cavanagh, Lindsay            Brewster                  9.05   8 
 54 Gies, Katie                  Ursuline                  9.08   9 
 55 Mondesando, Brianna          Ursuline                  9.08  17 
 56 Cagney, Clare                Ursuline                  9.10  14 
 57 Sedlak, Brittany             Ursuline                  9.15  15 
 58 Bailie, Michaela             Brewster                  9.16  16 
 59 Flynn, Emma                  Ursuline                  9.20   9 
 60 Paul, Brianna                Ursuline                  9.20  15 
 61 Carpio, Andrea               Ursuline                  9.21  13 
 62 Andreana, Lindsey            Ursuline                  9.22  13 
 63 Newman, Gracie               John Jay CR               9.27  10 
 64 Burgos, Kellee               Ursuline                  9.27  14 
 65 Huvane, Jackie               Ursuline                  9.28  13 
 66 Okolo, Nwannneka             Ursuline                  9.28  14 
 67 Broccoli, Jackie             Ursuline                  9.31  18 
 67 Murphy, Julia                Ursuline                  9.31  16 
 69 Chumpitazi, Christina        Port Chester              9.34  11 
 70 Pelkey, Amanda               Yorktown                  9.37  16 
 71 Russo, Francesca             Ursuline                  9.39  14 
 72 Escamilla, Lily              Brewster                  9.43  16 
 73 Arrigoni, Jessica            Yorktown                  9.46  16 
 74 Kaufman, Allison             Brewster                  9.47  16 
 75 Mazzilli, Alexa              Ursuline                  9.51  18 
 76 Taylor, Christina            Ursuline                  9.58  16 
 77 Copeland, Marissa            Ursuline                  9.59  13 
 78 Vidal, Dominique             Ursuline                  9.59  14 
 79 Amato, Julia                 Ursuline                  9.59  13 
 80 Hall, Alex                   John Jay CR               9.65  17 
 81 Martyn, Caitlyn              Ursuline                  9.70  17 
 82 Messerrly, Isabel            Ursuline                  9.81  17 
 83 Andrade, Yanica              Ursuline                  9.84  12 
 84 Gerardi, April               Ursuline                  9.94  17 
 85 Garrity, Christine           Ursuline                  9.94  17 
 86 Johnson, Kayla               Ursuline                  9.95  15 
 87 Garippa, Allison             Ursuline                 10.04   8 
 88 Cartolano, Allie             Ursuline                 10.04  18 
 89 Heath, Mary                  Brewster                 10.13  18 
 90 Torres, Bianca               Ursuline                 10.17  18 
 91 Geary, Mariah                Ursuline                 10.46  15 
 92 Varghese, Alice              Ursuline                 10.68  18 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Polvere, Emily               Somers                    7.50  
  2 Pierre, Gesnide              Spring Valley             7.52  
  3 Hagerman, Gabriella          Ossining                  7.63  
  4 Alade, Tomi                  Brewster                  7.71  
  5 Copeland, Dora               Spring Valley             7.72  
  6 Singelton, Kyzhea            Poughkeepsie              7.86  
  7 Pickup, Emily                John Jay CR               7.90  
  8 Elmore, CeCe                 Somers                    7.94  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 edwards, chelsea             Spring Valley            41.18   8 
  2 Pierre, Gesnide              Spring Valley            43.08   8 
  3 Polvere, Emily               Somers                   43.62   8 
  4 Johnson, Jordan              John Jay CR              43.71   8 
  5 Copeland, Dora               Spring Valley            43.78   8 
  6 Hagerman, Gabriella          Ossining                 43.79   8 
  7 Dunbar, Bryhanna             Ursuline                 44.36   9 
  8 Scott, Clare                 Tappan Zee               46.42   9 
  9 Morrison, Akeva              Poughkeepsie             46.68   9 
 10 Oldak, Delia                 Ursuline                 46.81   9 
 11 Power, Noelle                Ursuline                 48.67  10 
 12 Ross, Brianna                Ursuline                 48.80  10 
 13 David, Peyton                John Jay CR              48.95   9 
 14 Lonegan, Mary Kate           Brewster                 49.11  11 
 15 Sanchez, Emily               Tappan Zee               49.50  10 
 16 Bleasdale, Ramona            John Jay CR              49.56   9 
 17 O'Malley, Jenna              Ursuline                 49.84  10 
 18 D'Addario, Isabella          Ursuline                 50.19  11 
 19 Chang, Drew                  Tappan Zee               50.53  10 
 20 Johnson, Ariel               Ursuline                 50.81  11 
 21 Cardenas, Montserrat         Port Chester             50.82  14 
 22 Ramsey, Alyssa               John Jay CR              50.91  15 
 23 Allen, Caroline              Ursuline                 50.96  12 
 24 Poletti, Katherine           Ursuline                 51.01  11 
 25 Ramsey, Ashley               John Jay CR              51.16  11 
 26 Walsh, Julia                 Ursuline                 51.21  15 
 27 Femia, Danielle              John Jay CR              51.43  12 
 28 LaMarca, Marissa             Ursuline                 51.74  12 
 29 Ciacci, Angela               Ursuline                 51.83  13 
 30 Roche, Jennifer              Ursuline                 52.12  12 
 31 Trizano, Georgiana           Ursuline                 52.25  11 
 32 Mondesando, Brianna          Ursuline                 52.67  16 
 33 Hom, Rebecca                 Ursuline                 52.70  13 
 34 Pantoja, Karmen              Port Chester             52.71  16 
 35 Ciarcia, Julia               Yorktown                 52.91  12 
 36 Nassar, Noor                 Yorktown                 52.93  14 
 37 Cagney, Clare                Ursuline                 53.02  13 
 38 LaGumina, Caroline           Ursuline                 53.04  12 
 39 Murphy, Julia                Ursuline                 53.38  12 
 40 Leno, Karly                  Ursuline                 53.42  13 
 41 Saldivar, Jessica            Port Chester             53.46  16 
 42 Andreana, Lindsey            Ursuline                 53.55  12 
 43 Chin, Daryn                  Ursuline                 53.93  13 
 44 Okolo, Nwannneka             Ursuline                 54.31  14 
 45 Amato, Julia                 Ursuline                 54.32  15 
 46 Washington, Tyler            Ursuline                 54.56  12 
 47 Nguyen, Alyssa               Tappan Zee               54.70  10 
 48 Pelkey, Amanda               Yorktown                 54.78  15 
 49 Bulfamante, Annina           Ursuline                 54.86  15 
 50 Sedlak, Brittany             Ursuline                 55.25  12 
 51 Broccoli, Jackie             Ursuline                 55.27  15 
 52 Carpio, Andrea               Ursuline                 55.33  13 
 53 Vidal, Dominique             Ursuline                 55.38  13 
 54 Copeland, Marissa            Ursuline                 55.41  13 
 55 Carroll, Brid                Ursuline                 55.95  14 
 56 Cavanagh, Lindsay            Brewster                 56.09  14 
 57 Martyn, Caitlyn              Ursuline                 56.11  16 
 58 Burgos, Kellee               Ursuline                 56.36  15 
 59 Paul, Brianna                Ursuline                 56.53  16 
 60 Clancy, Caroline             Ursuline                 56.60  13 
 61 Messerrly, Isabel            Ursuline                 56.61  17 
 62 Mazzilli, Alexa              Ursuline                 56.65  16 
 63 Huvane, Jackie               Ursuline                 56.67  13 
 64 Chumpitazi, Christina        Port Chester             56.76  14 
 65 Gies, Katie                  Ursuline                 56.85  14 
 66 Taylor, Christina            Ursuline                 57.14  14 
 67 Gerardi, April               Ursuline                 57.66  17 
 68 Russo, Francesca             Ursuline                 58.02  16 
 69 Andrade, Yanica              Ursuline                 58.08  16 
 70 Carlin, Tierney              Ursuline                 58.32  14 
 70 Falana, Feyistetan           Brewster                 58.32  15 
 72 Flynn, Emma                  Ursuline                 58.35  16 
 73 Bailie, Michaela             Brewster                 59.36  15 
 74 Garippa, Allison             Ursuline                 59.69  17 
 75 Garrity, Christine           Ursuline               1:00.04  15 
 76 Heath, Mary                  Brewster               1:00.58  17 
 77 Torres, Bianca               Ursuline               1:01.51  17 
 78 Cartolano, Allie             Ursuline               1:02.59  17 
 79 Johnson, Kayla               Ursuline               1:02.79  16 
 80 Limato, Lauren               Ursuline               1:03.57  17 
 81 Geary, Mariah                Ursuline               1:03.65  17 
 82 Varghese, Alice              Ursuline               1:11.00  17 
 
Girls 600 Meter Dash Class A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jordan              John Jay CR            1:39.76   6 
  2 edwards, chelsea             Spring Valley          1:42.39   6 
  3 Rizzo, Deidre                Tappan Zee             1:42.99   6 
  4 Abbate, Bene                 Somers                 1:43.54   6 
  5 Ericson, Sydney              Somers                 1:45.14   7 
  6 Hotchkin, Claire             Horace Greel           1:45.47   7 
  7 Tobia, Kiera                 Ursuline               1:46.82   7 
  8 Nohilly, Brooke              John Jay CR            1:46.91   6 
  9 Camp, Natalie                Yorktown               1:48.04   8 
 10 Mckiernan, Meaghan           Tappan Zee             1:49.25   8 
 11 Scerri, Dylan                Brewster               1:49.87   7 
 12 Carrau, Charlotte            Ursuline               1:50.74   7 
 13 O'Malley, Jenna              Ursuline               1:52.17   8 
 14 Schenk, Siobhan              Ursuline               1:52.28   6 
 15 Power, Noelle                Ursuline               1:52.42   7 
 16 Hoane, Alexis                Horace Greel           1:55.29   9 
 17 Ross, Brianna                Ursuline               1:55.49   8 
 18 Chadnick, Stephanie          Brewster               1:56.03   8 
 19 Poletti, Katherine           Ursuline               1:57.27   9 
 20 Femia, Danielle              John Jay CR            1:58.13   9 
 21 Ramsey, Ashley               John Jay CR            1:58.67  10 
 22 Copeland, Marissa            Ursuline               1:59.24   9 
 23 Nolan, Christine             Somers                 1:59.25  10 
 24 Allen, Caroline              Ursuline               1:59.99   9 
 25 Siranaula, Jennifer          Port Chester           2:00.23  10 
 26 Cagney, Clare                Ursuline               2:00.97  10 
 27 Leno, Karly                  Ursuline               2:01.07   9 
 28 Hom, Rebecca                 Ursuline               2:01.84  10 
 29 Ciacci, Angela               Ursuline               2:02.03  10 
 30 Yablonski, Gabby             John Jay CR            2:02.13   9 
 31 Shaia, Maria                 Horace Greel           2:02.38   9 
 32 Walsh, Julia                 Ursuline               2:02.59  11 
 33 LaMarca, Marissa             Ursuline               2:04.76   9 
 34 LaGumina, Caroline           Ursuline               2:05.65   8 
 35 Breen, Sarah                 Horace Greel           2:05.82  11 
 36 Sabol, Lauren                Horace Greel           2:06.13  10 
 37 Burgos, Kellee               Ursuline               2:06.58  11 
 38 Davis, Somari                Ossining               2:08.95  10 
 39 Carroll, Brid                Ursuline               2:09.33  10 
 40 Chin, Daryn                  Ursuline               2:09.72  11 
 41 Morris, Hannah               Yorktown               2:09.90  10 
 42 Andreana, Lindsey            Ursuline               2:10.10  11 
 43 Washington, Tyler            Ursuline               2:12.53  11 
 44 Laredo, Dalia                Somers                 2:12.74  11 
 45 Kouril, Leigh                Yorktown               2:12.75  10 
 46 Murphy, Julia                Ursuline               2:13.05  12 
 47 Clancy, Caroline             Ursuline               2:13.42   9 
 48 Garippa, Allison             Ursuline               2:14.18  11 
 49 Amato, Julia                 Ursuline               2:14.65  12 
 50 Sedlak, Brittany             Ursuline               2:15.18  11 
 51 Mondesando, Brianna          Ursuline               2:15.29  12 
 52 Mazzilli, Alexa              Ursuline               2:15.83  12 
 53 Huvane, Jackie               Ursuline               2:17.48  12 
 54 Taylor, Christina            Ursuline               2:18.90  11 
 55 Gerardi, April               Ursuline               2:22.28  12 
 56 Geary, Mariah                Ursuline               2:23.76  12 
 57 Flynn, Emma                  Ursuline               2:24.02  12 
 58 Broccoli, Jackie             Ursuline               2:24.44  12 
 59 Martyn, Caitlyn              Ursuline               2:25.38  12 
 60 Torres, Bianca               Ursuline               2:26.28  12 
 61 Carlin, Tierney              Ursuline               2:26.50  11 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaskot, Erin                 Tappan Zee             2:56.83   3 
  2 Ayres, Kassidy               Tappan Zee             3:06.55   3 
  3 Donahue, Nora                Ursuline               3:14.34   3 
  4 Vondollen, Erin              Tappan Zee             3:15.07   3 
  5 Watt, Maya                   Somers                 3:15.10   3 
  6 DiIorio, Alexa               Ursuline               3:19.67   3 
  7 Pauta, Jenny                 Brewster               3:27.00   3 
  8 Donnelly, Heather            Yorktown               3:29.45   3 
  9 Lundemo, Trinity             Tappan Zee             3:29.64   3 
 10 Sullivan, Olivia             Tappan Zee             3:31.43   3 
 11 Jacobsen, Nina               Brewster               3:37.96   4 
 12 Bermel, Amanda               Tappan Zee             3:38.21   3 
 13 Bulfamante, Annina           Ursuline               3:39.41   4 
 14 Tierney, Leigha              Tappan Zee             3:39.86   3 
 15 Sheridan, Jackie             Tappan Zee             3:40.25   3 
 16 Dieck, Sarah                 John Jay CR            3:41.46   4 
 17 Goodstein, Marin             Yorktown               3:42.48   4 
 18 Scerri, Samantha             Brewster               3:47.30   4 
 19 Zorn, Casey                  Somers                 3:49.15   4 
 20 Rizzo, Diana                 Tappan Zee             3:56.62   4 
 21 Kullick, Danielle            John Jay CR            4:04.74   4 
 22 Maloney, Nimat               Somers                 4:07.82   4 
 23 Goodwin, Sophie              Somers                 4:16.88   4 
 24 Berlinger, Maya              Somers                 4:20.35   4 
 25 Carelton, Marissa            Somers                 4:23.12   4 
 26 Cortina, Juliana             Brewster               4:29.99   4 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaskot, Erin                 Tappan Zee             4:45.59   2 
  2 Flynn, Anna                  Ursuline               4:45.73   2 
  3 Nuttall, Gemma               John Jay CR            5:11.51   2 
  4 Hartnett, Caitlin            Tappan Zee             5:13.69   2 
  5 Maguire, Jamie               Brewster               5:20.08   2 
  6 Rode, Colleen                Ursuline               5:21.83   2 
  7 Sullivan, Tara               Tappan Zee             5:29.71   2 
  8 DeLanoy, Mallory             Brewster               5:31.64   2 
  9 Newman, Gracie               John Jay CR            5:33.15   2 
 10 Kowalski, Raegan             Brewster               5:43.13   2 
 11 Lang, Catherine              Ursuline               5:44.20   2 
 12 Feighery, Caitlin            Brewster               5:47.81   2 
 13 Spiridigliozzi, Nicole       Ursuline               5:52.50   2 
 14 Dinardo, Ali                 Somers                 5:53.80   2 
 15 Mangels, Kaitlin             Ursuline               5:54.69   3 
 16 Green, Jenna                 Yorktown               6:10.59   3 
 17 Krisch, Amber                Brewster               6:12.14   3 
 18 Lennon, Erin                 Brewster               6:12.70   3 
 19 Nyre, Hadley                 Ursuline               6:17.45   3 
 20 Tsakanikas, Jaclyn           Brewster               7:04.56   3 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flynn, Anna                  Ursuline              10:47.06  
  2 Lederman, Emily              Yorktown              10:56.28  
  3 Nohilly, Kathryn             John Jay CR           11:16.20  
  4 Lang, Catherine              Ursuline              11:44.10  
  5 Comparetto, Charley          Somers                11:45.96  
  6 Portante, Ariana             Brewster              11:52.42  
  7 Rezai, Lilly                 Somers                12:07.96  
  8 Malek, Julia                 Somers                12:28.88  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spring Valley  'A'                                  1:48.11   3 
     1) Copeland, Dora                  2) edwards, chelsea               
     3) Pierre, Gesnide                 4) mesidor, kettlanine            
  2 Brewster  'A'                                       1:51.67   3 
  3 Poughkeepsie  'A'                                   1:52.61   3 
  4 Somers  'A'                                         1:53.44   3 
  5 Ursuline  'A'                                       1:59.08   3 
  6 Tappan Zee  'A'                                     2:00.14   4 
  7 John Jay CR  'A'                                    2:05.19   4  2nd leg cut in befor
  8 Yorktown  'A'                                       2:07.13   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tappan Zee  'A'                                     4:16.42   2 
     1) Mckiernan, Meaghan              2) Jaskot, Erin                   
     3) Rizzo, Deidre                   4) Vondollen, Erin                
  2 Somers  'A'                                         4:21.13   2 
  3 Ursuline  'A'                                       4:21.76   2 
  4 John Jay CR  'A'                                    4:25.43   2 
  5 Yorktown  'A'                                       4:30.76   2 
  6 Brewster  'A'                                       4:32.03   2 
  7 Horace Greeley  'A'                                 4:46.92   2 
  8 Poughkeepsie  'A'                                   5:18.62   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ursuline  'A'                                      10:00.23  
     1) Donahue, Nora                   2) DiIorio, Alexa                 
     3) O'Sullivan, Kelly               4) Flynn, Anna                    
  2 Tappan Zee  'A'                                    10:05.01  
  3 Somers  'A'                                        10:31.70  
  4 Brewster  'A'                                      10:47.80  
  5 Yorktown  'A'                                      11:33.40  
  6 John Jay CR  'A'                                   11:39.30  
 
Girls High Jump Class A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Odenigbo, Kene               Ursuline               4-09.00  
  2 Criscione, Jaynie            Brewster              J4-09.00  
  2 Peerman, Zoe                 Ursuline              J4-09.00  
  4 Onatzevitch, Lauren          Yorktown               4-06.00  
  4 Veltri, Nicole               Somers                 4-06.00  
  6 Lapierre, Alexa              Yorktown               4-03.00  
  7 McManus, Sam                 Horace Greel          J4-03.00  
  7 Melly, Katie                 Somers                J4-03.00  
  9 Damiano, Isabella            Ursuline               4-00.00  
 -- Maloney, Nimat               Somers                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luksha, Maddy                Ursuline               8-00.00  
  2 Tenenzapf, Lauren            Somers                 6-00.00  
  2 La Rocca, Isabella           Somers                 6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Class A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Acosta, Jazmin               Port Chester          16-10.75  
  2 Jackson, Madison             Tappan Zee            15-07.25  
  3 Criscione, Jaynie            Brewster              15-00.75  
  4 Polvere, Emily               Somers                14-11.00  
  5 Bleasdale, Ramona            John Jay CR           14-07.75  
  6 Veltri, Nicole               Somers                14-07.50  
  7 Yee, Brianna                 Tappan Zee            14-04.50  
  8 Johnson, Kora-Ann            Brewster              14-02.00  
  9 Lapierre, Alexa              Yorktown              13-02.75  
 10 Camaj, Katrina               Yorktown              12-09.50  
 11 Basir, Samiyah               Tappan Zee            12-05.50  
 12 Boyer, Kaila                 Yorktown              12-00.00  
 -- Muir, Danielle               Somers                    FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Criscione, Jaynie            Brewster              33-04.25  
  2 Elmore, CeCe                 Somers                33-02.50  
  3 Odenigbo, Kene               Ursuline              32-09.00  
  4 Bleasdale, Ramona            John Jay CR           31-04.75  
  5 Yee, Brianna                 Tappan Zee            31-02.50  
  6 Camaj, Katrina               Yorktown              30-10.25  
  7 Jackson, Madison             Tappan Zee            30-09.25  
  8 Roll, Annika                 Brewster              29-10.00  
  9 Norowitz, Hannah             Somers                29-01.25  
 10 Onatzevitch, Lauren          Yorktown              28-06.25  
 11 Larocca, Izzy                Somers                27-10.00  
 12 Peerman, Zoe                 Ursuline              27-03.75  
 
Girls Shot Put Class A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lander, Caitlin              Brewster              35-02.50  
  2 Olubummo, Christina          Spring Valley         34-02.00  
  3 Groton, Margaret             Somers                32-09.00  
  4 Verna, Chloe                 Spring Valley         30-07.25  
  5 Driscoll, Valerie            Yorktown              29-03.25  
  6 Dennis, Chantia              Poughkeepsie          29-00.50  
  7 O'Rorke, Kelly               Ursuline              27-07.50  
  8 Perry, Sienna                Tappan Zee            26-08.75  
  9 Martin, Mia                  Somers                26-02.25  
 10 Colucci, Annie               Ursuline              24-11.25  
 11 O'Connell, Haley             Somers                23-10.00  
 12 Schoenig, Angelina           Brewster              23-09.25  
 13 Morgante, Brianna            Somers                23-04.50  
 14 Hall, Alex                   John Jay CR           22-07.50  
 15 Sitaras, Karina              Somers                22-06.25  
 16 Elias, Alexandra             Ursuline              21-05.75  
 17 Kaufman, Allison             Brewster              21-03.00  
 18 Escamilla, Lily              Brewster              20-10.75  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gorecki, Maria               Somers                 7:33.19  
  2 Shaw, Alex                   Somers                 7:40.31  
  3 Tradito, Maria               Somers                 8:03.31  
  4 Hannah, Lauren               Yorktown               8:33.06  
  5 Limato, Lauren               Ursuline               8:55.61  
  6 Albero, Maureen              Somers                 9:04.24  
  7 Gaffney, Katie               Tappan Zee             9:17.40  
  8 Lildharrie, Hannah           Tappan Zee             9:24.41  
  9 Diamond, Alexandra           Somers                 9:27.41  
 10 Nolan, Kyle                  Yorktown               9:43.59  
 -- Bierko, Stephanie            Yorktown                    DQ  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berk, Rachel                 Eastchester               7.52q  1 
  2 Gelard, Sophia               Briarcliff                7.76q  2 
  3 Maragh, Britany              Nanuet                    7.78q  6 
  4 Mandelkow, Lauren            Hen Huud                  7.86q  3 
  5 Schucker, Jordana            Nanuet                    7.89q  5 
  6 Luo, Jia                     Harrison                  7.91q  2 
  7 Love, Noelle                 Byram Hills               7.94q  3 
  8 Gazzola, Marisa              Harrison                  8.00q  2 
  9 Traditi, Kristina            Croton-Harmo              8.02   6 
 10 Cardascia, Christine         Harrison                  8.06   4 
 11 Diniz, Renata                Harrison                  8.08   5 
 12 Sorohan, Bridget             Pearl River               8.09   5 
 13 Davis, Shenece               Peekskill                 8.13   4 
 14 Mayers, Samantha             Byram Hills               8.22   3 
 15 Proctor, Kayla               Pleasantvill              8.23   3 
 16 Manning, Maddy               Pelham                    8.24   4 
 17 Jimerson, Samoya             Peekskill                 8.26   4 
 18 Sorrentino, Dana             Pearl River               8.27   1 
 19 Skotnicki, Tasha             Byram Hills               8.30   3 
 20 Nugent, Sherika              Lourdes                   8.42   2 
 21 Boyd, Talaia                 Hen Huud                  8.42   1 
 22 Hanlon, Jessica              Pelham                    8.43   6 
 23 Mallinson, Kerry             Pelham                    8.44   1 
 24 Blitzer, Rachel              Hen Huud                  8.46   1 
 25 Brizan, Cheyenne             Pearl River               8.50   6 
 26 Levine, Kaylee               Pelham                    8.51   4 
 27 Misuraca, Ali                Briarcliff                8.53   3 
 28 Castaneda, Lorreilee         Hen Huud                  8.53   5 
 29 Manganello, Kate             Briarcliff                8.55   6 
 30 Schneider, Lauren            Beacon                    8.60   2 
 31 Duffy, Julia                 Briarcliff                8.61   1 
 32 Nelson, Erin                 Harrison                  8.62   2 
 33 Hernandez, Reaven            Nanuet                    8.63   2 
 34 White, Mychell               Westlake                  8.76   5 
 35 Leva, Christina              Westlake                  8.76   5 
 36 Haney, Tara                  Nanuet                    8.78   3 
 37 Larkins, Kari                Nyack                     8.84   4 
 38 You, Helen                   Westlake                  8.87   6 
 39 Bashford, Sloane             Briarcliff                8.98   5 
 40 Whittaker, Andreanna         Nyack                     9.12   2 
 41 Chanworavit, Sharanporon     Peekskill                 9.16   2 
 42 Nardone, Anna Marie          Westlake                  9.19   4 
 43 Iaconis, Alden               Pleasantvill              9.19   6 
 44 Ahmed, Sabreen               Nyack                     9.20   1 
 45 Spampinato, Alyssa           Westlake                  9.32   3 
 46 Jewett, Katy                 Nyack                     9.46   1 
 47 Calixto, Nicole              Nyack                     9.47   1 
 48 Ho, Megan                    Briarcliff                9.60   4 
 49 Fink, Samantha               Briarcliff               10.15   5 
 50 Chaudhari, Anoushka          Briarcliff               10.17   6 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Berk, Rachel                 Eastchester               7.48   1 
  2 Gelard, Sophia               Briarcliff                7.68   1 
  3 Maragh, Britany              Nanuet                    7.74   1 
  4 Schucker, Jordana            Nanuet                    7.82   1 
  5 Mandelkow, Lauren            Hen Huud                  7.84   1 
  6 Gazzola, Marisa              Harrison                  7.87   1 
  7 Luo, Jia                     Harrison                  7.88   1 
  8 Love, Noelle                 Byram Hills               7.98   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lee, Kiana                   Irvington                40.84   1 
  2 Mandelkow, Lauren            Hen Huud                 43.55   4 
  3 Friedman, Emily              Irvington                43.79   1 
  4 Shardow, Rasheedah           Hen Huud                 43.88   3 
  5 Schwartz, Carly              Byram Hills              44.31   1 
  6 Gelard, Sophia               Briarcliff               44.38   1 
  7 Mallinson, Kerry             Pelham                   44.88   2 
  8 Jones, Louise                Nyack                    45.25   2 
  9 Telesco, Victoria            Beacon                   45.28   2 
 10 Coleman, Imane               Beacon                   45.65   2 
 11 Tyler, Ifetayo               Nyack                    45.79   1 
 12 Slinskey, Meghan             Lourdes                  47.00   3 
 13 Davis, Shenece               Peekskill                47.28   1 
 14 Hanlon, Jessica              Pelham                   47.75   3 
 15 Nelson, Erin                 Harrison                 47.83   3 
 16 Sarmiento, Lea               Harrison                 47.91   2 
 17 Schucker, Jordana            Nanuet                   48.39   7 
 18 Widmann, Julia               Edgemont                 48.43   2 
 19 Castaneda, Lorreilee         Hen Huud                 48.66   4 
 20 Hernandez, Reaven            Nanuet                   49.08   4 
 21 Cohen, Sasha                 Nyack                    49.30   4 
 22 Brizan, Cheyenne             Pearl River              49.42   4 
 23 Blitzer, Rachel              Hen Huud                 49.48   6 
 24 Levine, Kaylee               Pelham                   49.56   3 
 25 Proctor, Kayla               Pleasantvill             49.96   5 
 26 Bashford, Sloane             Briarcliff               50.09   6 
 27 Traum-Steinberg, Rebecca     Nanuet                   50.41   5 
 28 Ranjan, Ivana                Edgemont                 50.42   5 
 28 Jaworski, Brittany           Pearl River              50.42   3 
 30 Davner, Ariella              Edgemont                 50.71   4 
 31 Manganello, Kate             Briarcliff               50.85   6 
 32 Clancy, Bridget              Nanuet                   52.01   7 
 33 Shea, Eileen                 Lourdes                  52.21   5 
 34 Connolly, Alannah            Byram Hills              52.45   5 
 34 McCoy, Dominyque             Peekskill                52.45   5 
 36 Carey, Mikaela               Nanuet                   52.47   7 
 37 Skotnicki, Tasha             Byram Hills              52.49   5 
 38 Giardina, Courtney           Nyack                    52.90   5 
 39 Gill, Skylar                 Nyack                    53.02   6 
 40 Ahmed, Sabreen               Nyack                    53.41   5 
 41 Bucher, Caroline             Byram Hills              53.61   5 
 42 Graif, Caroline              Edgemont                 53.67   6 
 43 Redfern, Mackenzie           Westlake                 54.39   7 
 44 Haney, Jessica               Nanuet                   55.02   7 
 45 Jewett, Katy                 Nyack                    55.19   7 
 46 Lesnick, Emma                Hen Huud                 55.34   6 
 47 Chanworavit, Sharanporon     Peekskill                56.39   6 
 48 Sukonnik, Jenny              Briarcliff               56.40   6 
 49 Conroy, Julianne             Pearl River              56.48   6 
 50 Whittaker, Andreanna         Nyack                    56.93   6 
 51 Tinelli, Victoria            Westlake                 57.25   7 
 52 Tinelli, Jessica             Westlake                 57.69   7 
 53 Calixto, Nicole              Nyack                    58.47   7 
 54 Ho, Megan                    Briarcliff               58.89   7 
 55 Fink, Samantha               Briarcliff             1:01.17   7 
 56 Chaudhari, Anoushka          Briarcliff             1:07.50   7 
 57 Rodricks, Deana              Peekskill              1:16.56   7 
 
Girls 600 Meter Dash Class B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Sandra               Pearl River            1:41.38   1 
  2 Tyler, Ifetayo               Nyack                  1:42.68   1 
  3 Fernandez, Lauren            Nanuet                 1:43.68   1 
  4 Jones, Louise                Nyack                  1:44.56   2 
  5 Slinskey, Meghan             Lourdes                1:44.76   2 
  6 Kyle, Maggie                 Nyack                  1:45.06   2 
  7 Muchoe, Danielle             Pearl River            1:45.31   1 
  8 Blair, Erica                 Beacon                 1:45.95   1 
  9 Spencer, Shannon             Irvington              1:45.99   1 
 10 Bianco, Sarah                Briarcliff             1:46.31   2 
 11 Love, Noelle                 Byram Hills            1:46.47   2 
 12 Rasmussen, Ella              Hen Huud               1:46.62   2 
 13 Gager, Elizabeth             Rye                    1:49.22   3 
 14 Pollack, Katie               Edgemont               1:50.38   3 
 15 Molakala, Divya              Harrison               1:51.72   3 
 16 Weiland, Maddy               Byram Hills            1:53.23   4 
 17 Delgrosso, Julianne          Pearl River            1:53.69   3 
 18 Mcgowan, Jackalynn           Rye                    1:53.72   4 
 19 Elwood, Blake                Briarcliff             1:54.73   3 
 20 Albers, Sofie                Hen Huud               1:55.31   5 
 21 Hall, Hayley                 Irvington              1:56.18  12 
 22 Pein, Romy                   Harrison               1:57.60   4 
 23 Roth, Justine                Nanuet                 1:59.82   3 
 24 McGinley, Aisling            Pearl River            2:00.41   5 
 25 Springer, Sam                Beacon                 2:00.89   5 
 26 Domm, Michelle               Edgemont               2:01.38   5 
 27 Murphy, Aileen               Pearl River            2:01.82   4 
 28 Shea, Eileen                 Lourdes                2:02.07   4 
 29 Gallery, Cat                 Lourdes                2:02.15   4 
 30 Huff, Zoe                    Lourdes                2:02.96   4 
 31 Sukonnik, Jenny              Briarcliff             2:03.40   5 
 32 Fischbein, Nicole            Pelham                 2:03.88   5 
 33 Traum-Steinberg, Rebecca     Nanuet                 2:07.97   5 
 34 Lesnick, Emma                Hen Huud               2:16.61   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ogindo, Chelsea              Peekskill              2:59.51   1 
  2 Rayward, Catherine           Pearl River            3:13.31   1 
  3 Morrissey, Maria             Pelham                 3:15.40   1 
  4 O'Meara, Marykate            Nanuet                 3:16.71   1 
  5 O'Brien, Lauren              Pearl River            3:17.26   1 
  6 Yorita, Chihiro              Edgemont               3:22.46   1 
  7 Lavan, Kaitlyn               Pearl River            3:25.34   1 
  8 Brennan, Claire              Pearl River            3:25.57   1 
  9 DiCola, Katie                Hen Huud               3:26.10   1 
 10 Robertson, Zoe               Nyack                  3:32.00   2 
 11 Donovan, Julia               Rye                    3:34.68   2 
 12 Surprenant, Mina             Pearl River            3:35.03   2 
 13 Hutchins, Celia              Nyack                  3:36.26   2 
 14 Cole, Allison                Nyack                  3:37.09   2 
 15 Nielsen, Lauren              Harrison               3:38.48   2 
 16 Kanno, Hanae                 Rye                    3:39.17   2 
 17 Leonard, Maddie              Pelham                 3:42.22   1 
 18 Hutchins, Chloe              Nyack                  3:45.23   2 
 19 Bravo, Caity                 Pearl River            3:56.39   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayes, Kelly                 Pearl River            5:02.04   1 
  2 Madry, Brooke                Nanuet                 5:03.87   1 
  3 Riley, Lizzie                Irvington              5:07.66   1 
  4 O'Meara, Marykate            Nanuet                 5:10.19   1 
  5 Harding, Kaitlyn             Pearl River            5:15.11   1 
  6 McGivney, Ciara              Westlake               5:16.72   1 
  7 Mcgrath, Grace               Lourdes                5:18.34   1 
  8 Pennacchio, Caroline         Briarcliff             5:18.65   1 
  9 Parnow, Kathleen             Pearl River            5:21.83   1 
 10 Lucas, Jasmyn                Peekskill              5:24.01   1 
 11 Cawkwell, Rebecca            Byram Hills            5:28.34   1 
 12 Logue, Anjali                Rye                    5:29.61   3 
 13 Borkenstein, Shelby          Edgemont               5:35.35   3 
 14 Haley, Emma                  Pearl River            5:36.40   1 
 15 DiCola, Katie                Hen Huud               5:38.97   1 
 16 McMorrow, Molly              Pearl River            5:42.44   3 
 17 Pertak, Brianna              Harrison               5:45.95   3 
 18 Beckerle, Julia              Pearl River            5:46.43   3 
 19 Robertson, Zoe               Nyack                  5:47.65   3 
 20 Hutchins, Celia              Nyack                  5:58.07   3 
 21 Hutchins, Chloe              Nyack                  6:05.14   3 
 22 Vergara, Marina              Croton-Harmo           6:15.28   3 
 23 Mathews, Kiera               Pearl River            6:15.79   3 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayes, Kelly                 Pearl River            9:58.30   2 
  2 Durcan, Ailish               Pearl River           10:35.09   2 
  3 McDermott, Maggie            Rye                   10:52.87   2 
  4 Haley, Emma                  Pearl River           11:15.79   2 
  5 Cawkwell, Rebecca            Byram Hills           11:24.76   2 
  6 Raffa, Grace                 Pearl River           11:46.53   2 
  7 Rickles, Molly               Briarcliff            11:49.80   2 
  8 Cooper, Laura                Pearl River           12:26.75   2 
  9 Rocchi, Catherine            Harrison              12:34.07   1 
 10 Ohle, Jessica                Nanuet                12:34.23   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shardow, Rasheedah           Hen Huud                  8.58q  3 
  2 Schwartz, Carly              Byram Hills               9.17q  5 
  3 Moroney, Amanda              Pearl River               9.20q  2 
  4 Samad, Rula                  Harrison                  9.30q  5 
  5 Lamanna, Erica               Harrison                  9.44q  4 
  6 Clohessy, Kayla              Pearl River               9.50q  4 
  7 Doran, Erica                 Nanuet                    9.74q  4 
  8 Davis, Rachel                Croton-Harmo              9.90q  3 
  9 Kidd, Emily                  Beacon                   10.04   3 
 10 Sarmiento, Lea               Harrison                 10.08   2 
 11 Mellor, Sophie               Edgemont                 10.37   2 
 11 Bender, Hannah               Edgemont                 10.37   3 
 13 Bucher, Caroline             Byram Hills              10.98   5 
 14 Weiland, Maddy               Byram Hills              11.14   4 
 15 Clancy, Bridget              Nanuet                   11.30   3 
 16 Murray, Jasmin               Hen Huud                 11.37   5 
 17 Carey, Mikaela               Nanuet                   11.39   4 
 17 Iaconis, Alden               Pleasantvill             11.39   4 
 19 Conroy, Julianne             Pearl River              11.44   5 
 20 Karp, Sophie                 Byram Hills              11.71   4 
 21 Haney, Tara                  Nanuet                   11.89   2 
 22 Ryan, Alexandra              Nanuet                   12.06   2 
 23 Reiner, Jisun                Hen Huud                 12.45   3 
 -- Bombassei, Devon             Briarcliff                  NT   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Shardow, Rasheedah           Hen Huud                  8.47   1 
  2 Moroney, Amanda              Pearl River               9.07   1 
  3 Schwartz, Carly              Byram Hills               9.16   1 
  4 Clohessy, Kayla              Pearl River               9.25   1 
  5 Samad, Rula                  Harrison                  9.26   1 
  6 Lamanna, Erica               Harrison                  9.72   1 
  7 Davis, Rachel                Croton-Harmo              9.90   2 
  7 Sarmiento, Lea               Harrison                  9.90   2 
  9 Doran, Erica                 Nanuet                   10.00   2 
 10 Mellor, Sophie               Edgemont                 10.20   2 
 11 Bombassei, Devon             Briarcliff               10.30   2 
 12 Clancy, Bridget              Nanuet                   10.90   3 
 12 Carey, Mikaela               Nanuet                   10.90   3 
 14 Ryan, Alexandra              Nanuet                   11.00   3 
 15 Conroy, Julianne             Pearl River              11.10   2 
 16 Iaconis, Alden               Pleasantvill             11.20   3 
 17 Haney, Tara                  Nanuet                   11.40   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harrison  'A'                                       1:51.45   1 
     1) Shopovick, Samantha             2) Lamanna, Erica                 
     3) Cardascia, Christine            4) Samad, Rula                    
  2 Pearl River  'A'                                    1:51.78   1 
  3 Nanuet  'A'                                         1:54.38   1 
  4 Peekskill  'A'                                      1:54.58   1 
  5 Briarcliff  'A'                                     1:58.09   2 
  6 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                2:04.34   1  1st leg out of lane
  7 Croton-Harmon  'A'                                  2:05.94   2 
  8 Westlake  'A'                                       2:07.81   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pearl River  'A'                                    4:12.23  
     1) Moroney, Allison                2) Sorohan, Bridget               
     3) Hayes, Kelly                    4) Wilson, Sandra                 
  2 Irvington  'A'                                      4:18.16  
  3 Harrison  'A'                                       4:19.03   1st leg inside yello
  4 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                4:24.40  
  5 Beacon  'A'                                         4:34.44  
  6 Nanuet  'A'                                         4:39.32  
  7 Westlake  'A'                                       5:12.67  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pearl River  'A'                                   10:02.52  
     1) Rayward, Catherine              2) Durcan, Ailish                 
     3) Muchoe, Danielle                4) Moroney, Allison               
  2 Nanuet  'A'                                        10:17.49  
  3 Rye  'A'                                           10:45.68  
  4 Briarcliff  'A'                                    10:49.01  
  5 Harrison  'A'                                      10:49.27  
 
Girls High Jump Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baisley, Paige               Beacon                 5-00.00  
  2 Wilson, Sandra               Pearl River           J5-00.00  
  3 Tetro, Samantha              Hen Huud               4-09.00  
  4 Maragh, Britany              Nanuet                J4-09.00  
  4 Hall, Helene                 Irvington             J4-09.00  
  6 Jiang, Tiffany               Edgemont               4-06.00  
  7 Muchoe, Danielle             Pearl River           J4-06.00  
  8 Kirby, Charlotte             Rye                   J4-06.00  
  9 O'Connel, Charlotte          Rye                    4-03.00  
  9 Murphy, Ally                 Rye                    4-03.00  
 11 Redfern, Mackenzie           Westlake               4-00.00  
 11 Kidd, Emily                  Beacon                 4-00.00  
 11 Carey, Mikaela               Nanuet                 4-00.00  
 14 Gill, Skylar                 Nyack                 J4-00.00  
 14 Haddican, Christina          Pearl River           J4-00.00  
 -- Cardascia, Christine         Harrison                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Friedel, Matea               Rye                    9-07.00  
  2 Torres, Caitlyn              Hen Huud               8-06.00  
  3 Davis, Taylor                Byram Hills           J8-06.00  
  4 Moroney, Allison             Pearl River            8-00.00  
  5 Brennan, Claire              Pearl River            7-06.00  
  5 Doran, Erica                 Nanuet                 7-06.00  
  5 Haughton, Brittany           Nanuet                 7-06.00  
  8 O'Brien, Lauren              Pearl River            7-00.00  
  8 Delgrosso, Julianne          Pearl River            7-00.00  
 10 Ryan, Alexandra              Nanuet                 6-06.00  
 11 Murray, Jasmin               Hen Huud               5-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clohessy, Kayla              Pearl River           15-11.00  
  2 Shopovick, Samantha          Harrison              15-05.50  
  3 Lamanna, Erica               Harrison              15-01.50  
  4 Kirby, Charlotte             Rye                   14-05.25  
  4 Tetro, Samantha              Hen Huud              14-05.25  
  6 Felix, Abby                  Irvington             13-09.00  
  7 Proctor, Kayla               Pleasantvill          13-08.75  
  8 Lavan, Kaitlyn               Pearl River           13-08.00  
  9 Foncello, Lina               Byram Hills           12-09.00  
 10 O'Connel, Charlotte          Rye                   12-05.00  
 11 Barthelmes, Emily            Hen Huud              12-03.00  
 12 Duffy, Julia                 Briarcliff            12-01.00  
 13 Boyd, Talaia                 Hen Huud              11-09.00  
 14 Cornely, Tiffany             Hen Huud              11-07.00  
 -- Scott, Sara                  Irvington                 FOUL  
 -- Catto, Anelise               Westlake                  FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samad, Rula                  Harrison              34-06.75  
  2 Hall, Helene                 Irvington             33-06.75  
  3 Moroney, Amanda              Pearl River           32-08.25  
  4 Aguirre, Michelle            Harrison              32-02.50  
  5 Foncello, Lina               Byram Hills           31-03.75  
  6 Felix, Abby                  Irvington             31-00.00  
  7 Pozenel, Maggie              Croton-Harmo          30-07.00  
  8 Hall, Hayley                 Irvington             30-05.25  
  9 Fitzgerald, Ryann            Harrison              30-03.50  
 10 Haughton, Brittany           Nanuet                29-10.75  
 11 Scott, Sara                  Irvington             29-01.50  
 12 Mayers, Samantha             Byram Hills           28-07.50  
 13 Brennan, Claire              Pearl River           28-02.00  
 14 Bender, Hannah               Edgemont              27-09.00  
 15 Zahm, Aurora                 Rye                   27-08.00  
 16 Gager, Elizabeth             Rye                   26-10.50  
 17 Barthelmes, Emily            Hen Huud              26-10.00  
 18 Eicher, Emily                Pelham                26-01.75  
 -- Glanzman, Hanna              Edgemont                  FOUL  
 -- Cornely, Tiffany             Hen Huud                  FOUL  
 -- Clancy, Bridget              Nanuet                    FOUL  
 -- Radwan, Noriana              Beacon                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Megan              Nanuet                31-08.25  
  2 Shine, Katherine             Briarcliff            26-10.25  
  3 Diniz, Bianca                Harrison              26-06.50  
  4 George, Saumya               Nanuet                25-09.50  
  5 Suarez, Ginett               Peekskill             25-08.75  
  6 Diniz, Renata                Harrison              25-08.50  
  7 Zahm, Aurora                 Rye                   25-07.00  
  8 Alimonti, Celeste            Byram Hills           24-07.00  
  9 Klerer, Francesca            Edgemont              24-06.75  
 10 Lenz, Alexandra              Hen Huud              24-03.50  
 11 Strang, Anna                 Hen Huud              22-07.00  
 12 Ward, Laura                  Hen Huud              21-06.75  
 13 Macci, Jessica               Hen Huud              20-04.00  
 14 Jackson, Molly               Hen Huud              20-01.00  
 15 Sheehan, Emma                Westlake              19-00.75  
 16 Milo, Brianna                Westlake              17-01.00  
 17 Jackson, Fiona               Hen Huud              15-01.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathews, Kiera               Pearl River            7:35.48  
  2 McMorrow, Molly              Pearl River            7:38.32  
  3 Haddican, Christina          Pearl River            7:40.67  
  4 Stallone, Amanda             Nanuet                 7:41.41  
  5 Keetley, Meghan              Pearl River            7:58.66  
  6 Parrish, Victoria            Byram Hills            8:15.12  
  7 Fitzgerald, Abby             Nanuet                 8:16.01  
  8 Alves, Liana                 Hen Huud               8:19.60  
  9 Tobin, Samantha              Briarcliff             8:23.09  
 10 Bruni, Gina                  Byram Hills            8:51.79  
 -- O'Donnell, Megan             Briarcliff                  DQ  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Osbourne, Niro               Ossining                  6.60q  3 
  2 crawford, tajheev            Spring Valley             6.70q  3 
  2 Desrosier, Lugduni           Spring Valley             6.70q  3 
  4 Sapini, Justin               Spring Valley             6.78q  1 
  5 Pierre-louis, Alec           Spring Valley             6.80q  4 
  6 Byabusha, Abdulhakem         Ossining                  6.84q  1 
  7 Lewis, Malik                 Poughkeepsie              6.87q  2 
  8 Webb, Calvin                 Spring Valley             6.89q  5 
  9 Finch, Jordan                Poughkeepsie              6.96   6 
 10 Brancato, Matt               Tappan Zee                6.96   1 
 11 Kidde, Ethan                 Horace Greel              7.01   2 
 12 Hawley, Devin                Spring Valley             7.01   1 
 13 Nicholson, Cary              Poughkeepsie              7.06   4 
 14 toupaissant, habacue         Spring Valley             7.07   6 
 15 Hanson, Nepaul               Poughkeepsie              7.08   2 
 16 Smith, Deleon                Poughkeepsie              7.10   5 
 17 Rothberg, Brett              Horace Greel              7.13   4 
 18 Jones, Isaac                 Ossining                  7.15   2 
 19 Green, Hykeem                Poughkeepsie              7.16   5 
 20 Griffith, Marcus             Somers                    7.16   7 
 21 Hill, Daniel                 Poughkeepsie              7.17   2 
 22 Ferris, James                Ossining                  7.19   6 
 23 Acera, Rafaiel               Spring Valley             7.23   1 
 24 Mead, Eddie                  Brewster                  7.25   8 
 25 Davis, Stanley               Brewster                  7.27   4 
 26 Grieco, Lee                  Somers                    7.29   6 
 27 Pryce, Brendan               Brewster                  7.29   2 
 28 Magnotte, Andrew             Horace Greel              7.35   7 
 29 Taylor, Micah                Port Chester              7.40   4 
 30 Meads, Moses                 Port Chester              7.46   4 
 31 Fost, Tyler                  John Jay CR               7.47   8 
 32 Guest, Malik                 Ossining                  7.49   6 
 33 Travis, Russell              Poughkeepsie              7.56   2 
 34 Brennan, Nick                Tappan Zee                7.57   6 
 35 Enriquez, Josue              Port Chester              7.58   5 
 36 Sanchez, Andrew              Tappan Zee                7.58   6 
 37 Stewart, Karl                Spring Valley             7.63   4 
 38 Augustin, Edenis             Spring Valley             7.67   5 
 39 Tsakanikas, Christian        Brewster                  7.71   8 
 40 Koo, Tom                     Somers                    7.80   5 
 41 Dalisera, Mike               Tappan Zee                7.83   5 
 42 Genaro, Fuentes              Tappan Zee                7.88   4 
 43 Mendes, Bruno                Somers                    7.91   2 
 44 Langhorne, Alex              Tappan Zee                7.93   6 
 45 Lucic, Nick                  Tappan Zee                7.95   8 
 46 Villa, Jessi                 Port Chester              7.99   5 
 47 Herman, Chase                Horace Greel              8.14   7 
 48 Rupolo, Anthony              Brewster                  8.16   7 
 49 Arroyo, Alec                 Brewster                  8.29   8 
 50 Wilson, Garrett              Somers                    8.35   3 
 51 Friedman, Andrew             Yorktown                  8.41   7 
 52 Verderame, Troy              Somers                    8.54   8 
 53 Boyle, Andre                 Brewster                  8.59   8 
 54 Antonelli, Louis             Somers                    8.60   7 
 55 Zavras, Zack                 Brewster                  8.95   7 
 56 Scollan, Patrick             Tappan Zee                9.20   7 
 -- Catalano, Kyle               Brewster                    NT   1 
 -- Winchester, Nathaniel        Port Chester                NT   3 
 -- Goldstein, Cris              Tappan Zee                  NT   1 
 -- Boyer, Jose                  Yorktown                    NT   3 
 -- Schapiro, Aaron              Horace Greel                NT   1 
 -- Sorano, Justin               Tappan Zee                  NT   1 
 -- Lepe, Rudy                   Somers                      NT   3 
 -- Titre-Barnor, Reggie         Brewster                    NT   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sapini, Justin               Spring Valley             6.71  
  2 Byabusha, Abdulhakem         Ossining                  6.74  
  3 Pierre-louis, Alec           Spring Valley             6.75  
  4 Webb, Calvin                 Spring Valley             6.75  
  5 Desrosier, Lugduni           Spring Valley             6.83  
  6 Lewis, Malik                 Poughkeepsie              6.86  
  7 Finch, Jordan                Poughkeepsie              6.92  
  8 Osbourne, Niro               Ossining                  7.07  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Desrosier, Lugduni           Spring Valley            36.44  11 
  2 Pierre, Richardson           Spring Valley            36.60  11 
  3 Worsley, Alex                Somers                   37.31  11 
  4 Kidde, Ethan                 Horace Greel             38.04  12 
  5 Rothberg, Brett              Horace Greel             38.39  12 
  6 toupaissant, habacue         Spring Valley            38.52  12 
  7 Catalano, Kyle               Brewster                 38.67  11 
  7 Brancato, Matt               Tappan Zee               38.67  11 
  9 Jones, Isaac                 Ossining                 38.98  12 
 10 Boyer, Jose                  Yorktown                 39.31  12 
 11 McFarlane, Shanric           Poughkeepsie             39.66  13 
 12 Lewis, Jake                  Tappan Zee               40.75  13 
 13 Ferris, James                Ossining                 40.86  13 
 14 Guest, Malik                 Ossining                 40.99  15 
 15 Goldstein, Cris              Tappan Zee               41.12  13 
 16 Sanchez, Andrew              Tappan Zee               41.20  13 
 17 Wecht, Isaac                 Tappan Zee               41.23  13 
 18 Monaghan, Brian              Tappan Zee               41.74  14 
 19 Augustin, Edenis             Spring Valley            42.13  14 
 20 Grieco, Lee                  Somers                   42.16  12 
 21 Smith, Patrick               Poughkeepsie             42.78  14 
 21 Pietrafesa, Leonard          Port Chester             42.78  14 
 23 Dalisera, Mike               Tappan Zee               42.83  15 
 24 Green, Hykeem                Poughkeepsie             43.82  14 
 25 Koo, Tom                     Somers                   44.53  14 
 26 Mendes, Bruno                Somers                   45.29  16 
 27 Lucic, Nick                  Tappan Zee               45.32  15 
 28 Rivas, David                 Port Chester             45.59  15 
 29 Genaro, Fuentes              Tappan Zee               45.93  15 
 30 Byasbusha, Abdul             Ossining                 46.67  11 
 31 Winston, Ben                 Somers                   46.79  16 
 32 Arroyo, Alec                 Brewster                 47.62  15 
 33 Discanio, Roccoe             Somers                   48.02  16 
 34 Verderame, Troy              Somers                   48.32  16 
 35 Friedman, Andrew             Yorktown                 48.84  16 
 36 Adams, Joshua                Somers                   51.31  16 
 37 Antonelli, Louis             Somers                   51.88  16 
 -- Meads, Moses                 Port Chester                DQ  15 
 
Boys 600 Meter Dash Class A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pierre, Richardson           Spring Valley          1:26.00   7 
  2 Clarke, Dylan                Tappan Zee             1:26.51   7 
  3 Barbara, Jake                Brewster               1:26.65   7 
  4 Lewarn, Peter                Tappan Zee             1:27.60   7 
  5 Hashmall, Joseph             Somers                 1:29.30   7 
  6 Bevans, Isaiah               Poughkeepsie           1:29.43   8 
  7 Shah, Vikram                 John Jay CR            1:29.61   8 
  8 cabbell, travis              Spring Valley          1:30.45   7 
  9 Titre-Barnor, Reggie         Brewster               1:30.78   8 
 10 Paskowitz, Lyle              Horace Greel           1:34.86   8 
 11 Messner, Peter               Horace Greel           1:35.01   9 
 12 Doherty, Adrian              John Jay CR            1:36.07   9 
 13 Dillane, Justin              John Jay CR            1:36.39   8 
 14 vazquez, joseph              Spring Valley          1:37.13   8 
 15 Ignacio, Jason               Yorktown               1:38.19   9 
 16 Siemers, Gregory             Somers                 1:38.46   9 
 17 McFarlane, Shanric           Poughkeepsie           1:42.80  10 
 18 Rogers, Kevin                Poughkeepsie           1:43.73  10 
 19 Hynes, Thomas                Yorktown               1:44.04  10 
 20 Weinschenk, Christian        Somers                 1:44.21   9 
 21 Texidor, Jon                 Ossining               1:44.30   9 
 22 Rishel, Timothy              Yorktown               1:44.35  10 
 23 Stillman, Jaret              Horace Greel           1:45.73  10 
 24 Walsh, Will                  Somers                 1:46.93  10 
 25 Baker, Ryan                  Somers                 1:58.05  10 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Luke                Tappan Zee             2:36.51   5 
  2 Mulholland, Reuben           Tappan Zee             2:45.73   5 
  3 Diguglielmo, Nick            Yorktown               2:47.34   5 
  4 Herbert, Stephen             Somers                 2:48.57   5 
  5 Katz, Daniel                 Horace Greel           2:51.82   5 
  6 Weiss, Bret                  Brewster               2:52.90   5 
  7 Pietrafesa, Leonard          Port Chester           2:53.78   5 
  8 Granozio, Nick               Yorktown               2:54.37   5 
  9 Worsley, Mark                Somers                 2:56.04   5 
 10 Weaver, Mark                 Poughkeepsie           2:56.48   5 
 11 jocelyn, guerson             Spring Valley          3:00.12   5 
 12 Kotch, Jacob                 Tappan Zee             3:00.47   6 
 13 Guzewich, Ellis              Tappan Zee             3:00.85   6 
 14 Emanuele, Michael            Somers                 3:03.69   6 
 15 San Jose, Matthew            Somers                 3:03.81   6 
 16 De Los Rios, Erik            Brewster               3:03.98   5 
 17 Shelby, Adam                 Somers                 3:06.54   6 
 18 Gorman, John                 Somers                 3:06.97   6 
 19 Lin, Frank                   Horace Greel           3:10.46   6 
 20 Kessler, Noah                Horace Greel           3:12.78   6 
 21 Brancato, Chris              Tappan Zee             3:18.73   6 
 22 Farkash, Allan               Yorktown               3:22.36   6 
 23 Francis, Nick                Brewster               3:41.40   6 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Delfay, Mike                 Brewster               4:33.49   2 
  2 Hehir, Flannan               Tappan Zee             4:33.66   2 
  3 Court, Alex                  Somers                 4:48.66   2 
  4 Maliniak, Matt               Somers                 4:51.81   2 
  5 Hardt, William               Horace Greel           4:52.34   2 
  6 Kelly, Liam                  Brewster               4:52.43   2 
  7 Fitz-Gibbon, Alex            Ossining               4:54.72   2 
  8 Citardi, Dan                 Tappan Zee             4:54.82   2 
  9 Williams, Turner             Horace Greel           4:56.38   2 
 10 Bass, Jonathan               Horace Greel           4:57.28   2 
 11 Hehir, Brendan               Tappan Zee             5:03.58   2 
 12 Riolo, Luca                  Brewster               5:03.97   2 
 13 Doppelt, Michael             Horace Greel           5:06.76   2 
 14 Marren, Ryan                 Tappan Zee             5:14.49   2 
 15 Wunsch, Brian                Tappan Zee             5:14.90   2 
 16 Weinstein, David             Horace Greel           5:16.84   4 
 17 Kuhn, Theo                   John Jay CR            5:18.60   4 
 18 Gordon, David                John Jay CR            5:20.82   4 
 19 Nordstrom, Zachary           Brewster               5:20.89   2 
 20 Bedrosian, Ethan             Brewster               5:21.22   2 
 21 Jacobsen, Erik               Brewster               5:23.12   4 
 22 Zazzero, Chris               Brewster               5:23.56   4 
 23 Alcantara, Alexander         Ossining               5:25.14   2 
 24 Trombacco, James             Brewster               5:25.18   4 
 25 Gordon, Michael              Somers                 5:43.35   4 
 26 Nilsen, Tim                  Brewster               5:45.34   4 
 27 Maguire, Jason               Brewster               6:05.85   4 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maliniak, Matt               Somers                10:11.01   2 
  2 Hazelwood, Kevin             Brewster              10:11.65   2 
  3 Hehir, Patrick               Tappan Zee            10:30.54   2 
  4 Fedio, Eric                  Brewster              10:39.39   2 
  5 Mariuzza, Dylan              Yorktown              10:57.70   2 
  6 Hannon, Thomas               Somers                11:12.99   2 
  7 Wray, Thomas                 Somers                11:13.46   2 
  8 Kiely, Mike                  Tappan Zee            11:51.24   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cutrone, Sam                 Yorktown                  8.31  
  2 Acera, Rafaiel               Spring Valley             8.60  
  3 Dalisera, Joe                Tappan Zee                8.69  
  4 Griffith, Marcus             Somers                    9.18  
  5 Michaud, Matthew             Somers                    9.28  
  6 Panzarino, Michael           Somers                    9.54  
  7 Magnotte, Andrew             Horace Greel              9.85  
 -- Tuosto, Chris                Somers                      NT  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Poughkeepsie  'A'                                   1:34.98   4 
     1) Lewis, Malik                    2) Finch, Jordan                  
     3) Hanson, Nepaul                  4) Nicholson, Cary                
  2 Spring Valley  'A'                                  1:37.54   4 
  3 Somers  'A'                                         1:37.83   4 
  4 Tappan Zee  'A'                                     1:38.11   4 
  5 Ossining  'A'                                       1:41.18   4 
  6 Brewster  'A'                                       1:41.87   5 
  7 Port Chester  'A'                                   1:42.90   5 
  8 Yorktown  'A'                                       1:54.92   5 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tappan Zee  'A'                                     3:33.76   2 
     1) Hehir, Flannan                  2) Clarke, Dylan                  
     3) Gavigan, Luke                   4) Lewarn, Peter                  
  2 Brewster  'A'                                       3:36.46   2 
  3 Somers  'A'                                         3:38.60   2 
  4 Poughkeepsie  'A'                                   3:47.37   2 
  5 Horace Greeley  'A'                                 4:07.42   2 
 -- Spring Valley  'A'                                       DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tappan Zee  'A'                                     8:34.30   2 
     1) Hehir, Flannan                  2) Clarke, Dylan                  
     3) Lewarn, Peter                   4) Mulholland, Reuben             
  2 Somers  'A'                                         8:42.94   2 
  3 Brewster  'A'                                       9:00.07   2 
  4 Yorktown  'A'                                       9:08.18   2 
  5 Horace Greeley  'A'                                 9:26.59   2 
  6 John Jay CR  'A'                                    9:30.25   2 
 
Boys High Jump Class A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cutrone, Sam                 Yorktown               6-00.00  
  2 Welsh, Brendon               John Jay CR            5-09.00  
  3 DiVittorio, Brent            Brewster              J5-09.00  
  4 Small, Raeshawn              Poughkeepsie           5-06.00  
  5 Gomez, Brian                 Brewster              J5-06.00  
  6 Rostek, Matt                 Tappan Zee             5-03.00  
  7 Panzarino, Michael           Somers                 5-00.00  
  8 Tuosto, Chris                Somers                J5-00.00  
 -- Davis, Spencer               Somers                      NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martello, Michael            Somers                13-00.00  
  2 Marriner, James              Somers                12-06.00  
  3 Lim, Daeseob                 Tappan Zee             9-06.00  
  4 Cortese, Chris               Somers                 9-00.00  
 -- Weinschenk, Christian        Somers                      NH  
 -- Wecht, Isaac                 Tappan Zee                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Class A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dalisera, Joe                Tappan Zee            20-01.00  
  2 Hawley, Devin                Spring Valley         19-09.00  
  3 DiVittorio, Brent            Brewster              19-07.50  
  4 Pierre-louis, Alec           Spring Valley         19-02.75  
  5 Small, Raeshawn              Poughkeepsie          19-02.00  
  6 Gomez, Brian                 Brewster              18-10.50  
  7 Rostek, Matt                 Tappan Zee            18-03.75  
  8 lourenco, gabriel            Spring Valley         17-10.00  
  9 Hashmall, Joseph             Somers                17-08.25  
 10 Radhuber, Mitchell           Ossining              17-03.75  
 11 Fost, Tyler                  John Jay CR           17-00.75  
 12 Lewis, Jake                  Tappan Zee            16-02.50  
 13 Dalisera, Mike               Tappan Zee            16-01.25  
 14 Brennan, Nick                Tappan Zee            15-08.00  
 15 Stewart, Karl                Spring Valley         15-05.25  
 16 Smith, Cameron               Ossining              15-00.25  
 17 Mendes, Bruno                Somers                13-08.75  
 18 Boyle, Andre                 Brewster              13-05.50  
 19 Mahmood, Syed                Spring Valley         12-05.00  
 -- Webb, Calvin                 Spring Valley             FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sapini, Justin               Spring Valley         42-07.00  
  2 DiVittorio, Brent            Brewster              42-06.25  
  3 Silverfrankel, Eilon         John Jay CR           41-05.00  
  4 Gomez, Brian                 Brewster              40-01.75  
  5 Fost, Tyler                  John Jay CR           39-03.50  
  6 Handszer, Zach               Somers                39-01.50  
  7 lourenco, gabriel            Spring Valley         38-09.00  
  8 Rostek, Matt                 Tappan Zee            38-06.50  
  9 Lim, Daeseob                 Tappan Zee            37-05.00  
 10 Mahmood, Syed                Spring Valley         32-10.00  
 11 Tuosto, Chris                Somers                31-10.00  
 12 Discanio, Roccoe             Somers                30-02.00  
 13 Cunningham, Ethan            Horace Greel          29-05.00  
 14 Adams, Joshua                Somers                28-05.50  
 -- Stillman, Jaret              Horace Greel              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Class A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leon, Don                    Spring Valley         44-08.00  
  2 Donohue, Liam                Tappan Zee            43-08.00  
  3 Amankah, Maxwell             Spring Valley         43-05.75  
  4 Rozell, Brett                Somers                41-06.00  
  5 Joseph, Marvin               Spring Valley         40-04.00  
  6 O'Donoghue, Brendan          Somers                38-11.25  
  7 Jasmine, Leonardo            Spring Valley         38-03.00  
  8 Ruggiero, Joey               Tappan Zee            35-03.75  
  9 Surin, Misensky St.          Spring Valley         34-10.00  
 10 Risolo, Jason                Tappan Zee            34-00.00  
 11 Enoch, John                  Somers                33-10.25  
 12 Courte, Michael              Brewster              32-11.25  
 13 Ferretti, Peter              Somers                32-05.75  
 14 Berkowitz, Zach              Somers                32-02.50  
 15 Lucadamo, James              Somers                30-07.50  
 16 Rupolo, Anthony              Brewster              30-00.25  
 17 Travis, Corey                Somers                29-09.75  
 18 Zavras, Zack                 Brewster              28-10.25  
 19 Antonelli, James             Somers                27-05.00  
 -- Treco, Brett                 Brewster                  FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ifthikar, Mohamed            Nanuet                    6.83q 11 
  2 Vesuvio, Frank               Byram Hills               6.90q 10 
  3 Travis, Elijah               Peekskill                 6.91q 10 
  4 Howe, Ryan                   Nyack                     6.95q  9 
  5 Quinn, Dan                   Harrison                  6.96q 11 
  6 Stallings, Will              Sleepy Hollow             6.96q 12 
  7 Godino, Anthony              Pleasantvill              6.96q  9 
  8 Valdes-Fauli, Giovanni       Harrison                  6.97q 13 
  9 Hughes, Eric                 Pleasantvill              6.98  13 
 10 Ellis, Dante                 Sleepy Hollow             7.00  14 
 11 Lieblich, Ezra               Harrison                  7.07  14 
 12 Rosario, Manny               Sleepy Hollow             7.08  11 
 13 Sandrin, Michele             Westlake                  7.11  12 
 14 Brenner, Lucas               Nanuet                    7.14  13 
 15 Metcalfe, Patrick            Pearl River               7.19  14 
 16 Johnson, Justin              Pelham                    7.20   9 
 17 Chevere, Daniel              Sleepy Hollow             7.23  13 
 18 Dinowitz, Jon                Rye                       7.25   9 
 19 Schwed, Toby                 Irvington                 7.27  12 
 20 Ortega, Justin               Nyack                     7.29  11 
 21 McBrien, John                Pearl River               7.30  11 
 22 Weber, Frank                 Pelham                    7.36  12 
 23 Ambos, Nicholas              Croton-Harmo              7.37  13 
 24 Lyons, John                  Nanuet                    7.37   9 
 25 Marsland, Justin             Nyack                     7.37  13 
 26 Nelson, Nick                 Harrison                  7.38  12 
 27 Grullon, Joseph              Hen Huud                  7.39  14 
 28 Brown, Dante                 Nyack                     7.39  11 
 29 Crowder, Kyle                Nyack                     7.40  13 
 30 Dinowitz, Matt               Rye                       7.42  13 
 31 Marin, Gary                  Pelham                    7.45  11 
 31 Pottenger, Luke              Edgemont                  7.45   9 
 33 Solomon, Jeff                Eastchester               7.46  14 
 34 Gomez, Jon                   Sleepy Hollow             7.46   9 
 35 O'Sullivan, Liam             Pearl River               7.49  14 
 36 Guido, Tim                   Pelham                    7.50  15 
 37 Asamoah, Caleb               Briarcliff                7.50  15 
 38 Keiter, George               Briarcliff                7.51  15 
 39 Coen, Daniel                 Croton-Harmo              7.52  18 
 40 D'Agostino, Christian        Lourdes                   7.53  15 
 41 Disciullo, Miles             Pelham                    7.55  15 
 42 Barbara, Matt                Rye                       7.57  12 
 43 Ward, Sean                   Westlake                  7.60  17 
 43 Olivier, Brandon             Rye                       7.60  12 
 45 Javier, German               Sleepy Hollow             7.62  16 
 46 Ricciardella, Joseph         Irvington                 7.65  14 
 47 Quanti, Perry                Pearl River               7.67  12 
 48 Belz, Andriy                 Pearl River               7.71   9 
 49 Chin, Jason                  Eastchester               7.73  16 
 50 O'Meara, Michael             Nanuet                    7.78  15 
 51 Addeo, Tom                   Byram Hills               7.79  15 
 52 Baba, Sena                   Briarcliff                7.84  17 
 53 Flaherty, Brian              Pearl River               7.90  16 
 54 Yip, Michael                 Briarcliff                7.93  17 
 55 Raffalli, Sam                Pleasantvill              7.94  16 
 56 Alexander, Aji               Pelham                    7.94  16 
 57 Elmendorf, Travis            Pearl River               7.97  14 
 58 Emanuel, John                Rye                       8.04  16 
 59 Lynch, Ryan                  Nyack                     8.06  17 
 60 Alter, Jacob                 Hen Huud                  8.11  17 
 61 O'Connell, Jack              Croton-Harmo              8.13  18 
 62 Narciso, Anton               Pearl River               8.13   9 
 63 Castello, Michael            Nanuet                    8.15  18 
 64 McCarthy, Ryan               Nyack                     8.24  18 
 65 Crowley, Michael             Hen Huud                  8.24  15 
 66 Follis, Thomas               Briarcliff                8.28  17 
 66 Coleman, Max                 Pleasantvill              8.28  16 
 68 Thornton, Peter              Pearl River               8.37  16 
 69 Vasta, Ben                   Croton-Harmo              8.46  18 
 70 Yugui, Cristian              Sleepy Hollow             8.55  17 
 71 Levitt, Jason                Briarcliff                8.58  18 
 72 Penn, Kevin                  Nyack                     9.01  18 
 -- Jack, Westerick              Rye                         NT  10 
 -- Miki, Takenari               Eastchester                 NT  10 
 -- Moretti, Ryan                Harrison                    NT  10 
 -- Garcia, William              Hen Huud                    NT  10 
 -- Sorohan, Sean                Pearl River                 NT  10 
 -- Amato, Ray                   Pearl River                 NT  10 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Godino, Anthony              Pleasantvill              6.84   1 
  2 Ifthikar, Mohamed            Nanuet                    6.84   1 
  3 Stallings, Will              Sleepy Hollow             6.85   1 
  4 Vesuvio, Frank               Byram Hills               6.85   1 
  5 Howe, Ryan                   Nyack                     6.90   1 
  6 Travis, Elijah               Peekskill                 6.90   1 
  7 Quinn, Dan                   Harrison                  6.97   1 
  8 Valdes-Fauli, Giovanni       Harrison                  7.08   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cooper, Corey                Edgemont                 36.01   1 
  2 Adams, David                 Beacon                   36.29   1 
  3 Ifthikar, Mohamed            Nanuet                   37.00   1 
  4 Giordano, Nick               Byram Hills              37.09   2 
  5 Metcalfe, Patrick            Pearl River              37.35   1 
  6 Hughes, Eric                 Pleasantvill             37.58   1 
  7 Telesco, Justice             Beacon                   37.64   2 
  8 Munoz, Gerardo               Briarcliff               37.71   2 
  9 Miki, Takenari               Eastchester              38.50   3 
 10 Saavedra, Christian          Harrison                 38.69   2 
 11 Sandrin, Michele             Westlake                 38.85   2 
 12 Tullo, Philip                Lourdes                  39.17   3 
 13 Broadhurst, Quamel           Nyack                    39.39   1 
 14 Godino, Anthony              Pleasantvill             39.55   3 
 15 Gaffney, Andrew              Eastchester              39.59   3 
 15 Ambos, Nicholas              Croton-Harmo             39.59   4 
 17 Williams, Savion             Peekskill                39.61   2 
 18 McBrien, John                Pearl River              39.62   3 
 19 Clarke, Cameron              Lourdes                  40.09   5 
 20 Guido, Tim                   Pelham                   40.19   5 
 21 Brenner, Lucas               Nanuet                   40.46   4 
 22 Marin, Gary                  Pelham                   40.48   5 
 23 Johnson, Justin              Pelham                   40.85   4 
 24 Sun, Joshua                  Edgemont                 40.97   5 
 25 Taylor, Joseph               Eastchester              41.33   5 
 26 Lyons, John                  Nanuet                   41.49   5 
 27 Kelly, Declan                Pearl River              41.63   6 
 28 Jack, Westerick              Rye                      41.66   4 
 29 Barbara, Matt                Rye                      41.87   4 
 30 Keiter, George               Briarcliff               41.90   9 
 31 Garcia, William              Hen Huud                 41.93   5 
 32 Anastasiou, Peter            Westlake                 41.99   6 
 33 Wolfson, Jonathan            Briarcliff               42.08   6 
 34 Ossowski, Tyler              Pleasantvill             42.29   6 
 34 Yun, Charles                 Eastchester              42.29   5 
 36 Keenan, Chris                Briarcliff               42.33   7 
 37 Belz, Andriy                 Pearl River              42.35   5 
 38 Weldon, Chris                Pearl River              42.60   6 
 39 Chin, Jason                  Eastchester              42.81   5 
 40 O'Meara, Michael             Nanuet                   42.87   7 
 41 D'Agostino, Christian        Lourdes                  42.92   9 
 42 Amato, Ray                   Pearl River              43.32   7 
 43 Son, Paul                    Pearl River              43.43   7 
 44 Flaherty, Brian              Pearl River              43.52   8 
 45 Ownes, Dan                   Lourdes                  43.53   7 
 46 Loehr, Ryan                  Lourdes                  43.69   9 
 47 Sanchez, Dante               Pelham                   44.01   7 
 48 Lynch, Ryan                  Nyack                    44.16   8 
 49 Raffalli, Sam                Pleasantvill             44.29   9 
 50 Monteith, LeVaughn           Pelham                   44.67   8 
 51 Buenohara, Santiago          Rye                      44.71   7 
 52 Asamoah, Caleb               Briarcliff               44.72   8 
 53 Briceno, Matias              Rye                      44.85   9 
 54 Palacios, Jonathan           Nanuet                   44.95   7 
 55 Ruane, Pat                   Lourdes                  44.97  10 
 56 Javier, German               Sleepy Hollow            44.98   8 
 57 Grullon, Joseph              Hen Huud                 45.08   6 
 58 Follis, Thomas               Briarcliff               45.18   9 
 59 Alexander, Aji               Pelham                   45.28   8 
 60 Narciso, Anton               Pearl River              45.39   8 
 61 Anastasiou, George           Westlake                 45.61   7 
 62 Emanuel, John                Rye                      45.72  10 
 63 Thornton, Peter              Pearl River              45.82  10 
 64 Baba, Sena                   Briarcliff               45.89   9 
 65 Vasta, Ben                   Croton-Harmo             46.06  10 
 66 Schorno, Sam                 Lourdes                  46.18   9 
 67 O'Connor, Philip             Lourdes                  46.39   9 
 68 Devlin, Colin                Rye                      46.54   7 
 69 Karpovich, Chris             Rye                      46.55  10 
 70 Michael, Sean                Lourdes                  46.56   8 
 71 Castello, Michael            Nanuet                   46.59  10 
 72 Clark, Will                  Briarcliff               46.63  10 
 73 Yip, Michael                 Briarcliff               46.81  10 
 74 Anselmi, Mark                Pearl River              46.89   9 
 75 McCarthy, Ryan               Nyack                    47.27  10 
 76 Levitt, Jason                Briarcliff               48.62  10 
 77 O'Keefe, John                Rye                      49.16  10 
 78 Krupa, Ethan                 Briarcliff               49.68   6 
 79 Solomon, Jeff                Eastchester              49.78   6 
 80 Elmendorf, Travis            Pearl River              50.00   6 
 81 Penn, Kevin                  Nyack                    52.70  10 
 82 Disciullo, Miles             Pelham                   55.64   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Dash Class B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watts, Patrick               Pleasantvill           1:24.57   1 
  2 O'Connell, Martin            Eastchester            1:25.01   1 
  3 Booker, Brandon              Beacon                 1:27.53   1 
  4 Saavedra, Christian          Harrison               1:28.02   1 
  5 Perez, Gabriel               Eastchester            1:29.48   1 
  6 Cioffoletti, Nick            Byram Hills            1:29.78   1 
  7 Smith, Jack                  Rye                    1:30.93   2 
  8 Wax, Ian                     Briarcliff             1:31.15   3 
  9 Takatsu, Kenta               Rye                    1:31.17   2 
 10 Broadhurst, Quamel           Nyack                  1:31.32   6 
 11 Alcana, Dave                 Nanuet                 1:31.46   2 
 12 Gaffney, Andrew              Eastchester            1:31.69   2 
 13 Smyth, Kyle                  Pearl River            1:31.83   3 
 14 Tucker, Jovan                Peekskill              1:31.91   2 
 15 Bateman, Patrick             Pearl River            1:32.25   3 
 16 Metcalfe, Joseph             Pearl River            1:32.36   2 
 17 Coburn, Eamon                Pleasantvill           1:33.27   4 
 18 Teator, Christopher          Eastchester            1:33.50   5 
 19 Seiss, Chris                 Pearl River            1:33.63   4 
 20 Tunis, Kyle                  Irvington              1:33.75   3 
 21 Radwan, Ryan                 Beacon                 1:33.82   3 
 22 Schiavone, Frank             Nanuet                 1:35.63   4 
 23 Penate, Austin               Nanuet                 1:35.73   3 
 24 Patel, Dilan                 Briarcliff             1:36.89   4 
 25 Weldon, Chris                Pearl River            1:37.07   4 
 26 Cohen, Kyle                  Edgemont               1:37.09   4 
 27 Huang, Aaron                 Pleasantvill           1:37.31   4 
 28 Patterson, Ricky             Peekskill              1:37.39   4 
 29 O'Conner, Gareth             Westlake               1:38.25   4 
 30 Bayuelo, Andres              Edgemont               1:38.47   5 
 31 Devlin, Colin                Rye                    1:40.32   5 
 32 Matute, Mike                 Westlake               1:40.36   5 
 33 Wolfson, Jonathan            Briarcliff             1:40.47   6 
 34 Follis, William              Briarcliff             1:40.92   5 
 35 Estevez, Justin              Nanuet                 1:41.55   6 
 36 Ownes, Dan                   Lourdes                1:41.74   5 
 37 Sanchez, Dante               Pelham                 1:42.22   6 
 38 Tuttle, Dave                 Rye                    1:44.39   5 
 39 Andrasko, Hunter             Nyack                  1:45.07   6 
 40 Anselmi, Mark                Pearl River            1:46.03   5 
 41 Ilie, Brett                  Pearl River            1:46.23   6 
 42 Stellato, Martin             Nyack                  1:48.00   6 
 43 Vasquez, Ian                 Westlake               1:48.03   5 
 44 Buenohara, Santiago          Rye                    1:48.56   6 
 45 O'Keefe, John                Rye                    1:49.68   6 
 46 Dangler, Jeffrey             Nyack                  1:51.31   6 
 47 Vogel, Peter                 Westlake               1:51.63   6 
 48 Stasolla, Ryan               Westlake               1:59.49   6 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Martin            Eastchester            2:34.76   1 
  2 Chesterman, Kyle             Nanuet                 2:37.98   1 
  3 Adler, Ben                   Harrison               2:39.46   1 
  4 Mahoney, Mike                Pearl River            2:40.54   1 
  5 Giordano, Nick               Byram Hills            2:42.26   1 
  6 McDermott, Declan            Pleasantvill           2:48.34   1 
  7 Saffadi, Alex                Lourdes                2:48.91   1 
  8 McCarthy, Kyle               Byram Hills            2:49.03   2 
  9 Paparo, Mark                 Irvington              2:49.99   2 
 10 Coburn, Eamon                Pleasantvill           2:50.75   1 
 11 Patel, Vrajesh               Beacon                 2:52.02   1 
 12 Battersby, Colin             Beacon                 2:52.78   2 
 13 Furphy, Jason                Hen Huud               2:52.85   1 
 14 Yun, Charles                 Eastchester            2:54.12   2 
 15 Thomas, Sam                  Eastchester            2:54.44   2 
 16 Ireland, Evan                Beacon                 2:55.61   2 
 17 Huang, Aaron                 Pleasantvill           2:56.06   2 
 18 Mahoney, Sean                Pearl River            2:56.69   2 
 19 Knowles, Michael             Beacon                 2:56.87   2 
 20 Ryan, Jacob                  Briarcliff             2:58.72   3 
 21 Prigge, Chris                Pearl River            3:00.01   2 
 22 Willis, Andrew               Rye                    3:00.37   3 
 23 Rojas, Sebastian             Briarcliff             3:00.60   3 
 24 Conway, Kevin                Pearl River            3:01.87   3 
 25 Schwarz, Jack                Pearl River            3:02.36   3 
 26 Cusner, Jason                Pelham                 3:06.44   3 
 27 Kondracki, Kyle              Pearl River            3:06.88   3 
 28 Goldstein, Jeremy            Edgemont               3:08.75   3 
 29 Meluch, Tyler                Lourdes                3:09.88   3 
 30 Varghese, Stanley            Nanuet                 3:11.31   3 
 31 Cusner, Adam                 Pelham                 3:11.87   3 
 32 DelCueto, Louis              Eastchester            3:12.10   2 
 33 Groome, Henry                Pelham                 3:12.17   3 
 34 Palacios, Jonathan           Nanuet                 3:13.02   3 
 35 Spector, Noah                Edgemont               3:13.27   4 
 36 Ropes, Zachary               Lourdes                3:15.04   3 
 37 Carstensen, Christian        Pearl River            3:15.41   4 
 38 Blasdell, Will               Pleasantvill           3:17.26   4 
 39 Rooney, Kyle                 Pearl River            3:20.13   4 
 40 Largey, Kevin                Pleasantvill           3:21.98   4 
 41 Siry, Sean                   Westlake               3:22.82   4 
 42 Karpovich, Chris             Rye                    3:23.54   4 
 43 McNenney, George             Pelham                 3:25.72   4 
 44 Bennett, Brian               Westlake               3:30.72   4 
 45 Andrews, Joe                 Westlake               3:33.65   4 
 46 Briceno, Matias              Rye                    3:35.97   4 
 47 Hayes, Kevin                 Hen Huud               3:36.33   4 
 48 Eng, Brian                   Westlake               3:39.34   4 
 49 Angarola, Patrick            Nyack                  3:51.63   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cook, Brian                  Pearl River            4:30.35   1 
  2 Zias, Adrian                 Irvington              4:33.34   1 
  3 Waxler, Eli                  Pleasantvill           4:33.41   1 
  4 Ryan, Jack                   Rye                    4:34.45   1 
  5 McDermott, Ben               Pearl River            4:35.88   1 
  6 Scinta, Nathaniel            Pelham                 4:41.44   1 
  7 Chesterman, Kyle             Nanuet                 4:45.51   1 
  8 Mundinger, Finn              Rye                    4:47.71   1 
  9 Fortino, Dominic             Pearl River            4:48.63   1 
 10 Camillieri, Brian            Nanuet                 4:48.92   1 
 11 Russell, Aidan               Pearl River            4:49.03   1 
 12 Yahia, Jean-Christophe (     Pleasantvill           4:50.09   1 
 13 Cawkwell, Sam                Byram Hills            4:50.40   1 
 14 Neuendorf, Matt              Briarcliff             4:50.41   1 
 15 DiNome, Cole                 Briarcliff             4:57.01   3 
 16 Vishwanathan, Navneet        Nanuet                 4:59.47   3 
 17 Brandt, Alex                 Irvington              5:00.83   3 
 18 Saffadi, Alex                Lourdes                5:01.39   3 
 19 O'Neill, Kyle                Pearl River            5:02.73   3 
 20 Boyko, Tim                   Pearl River            5:04.26   3 
 21 Lema, Marco                  Nanuet                 5:05.58   3 
 22 Thomas, Sam                  Eastchester            5:07.31   3 
 23 Dorflinger, Drew             Pleasantvill           5:07.90   3 
 24 Madan, Krishan               Edgemont               5:09.57   3 
 25 Vahos, Rhett                 Pelham                 5:10.28   3 
 26 Howells, Alec                Rye                    5:11.41   3 
 27 Dowd, James                  Pearl River            5:11.72   3 
 28 Reynolds, Cal                Rye                    5:14.10   3 
 29 Pennacchio, Joseph           Briarcliff             5:15.65   3 
 30 Shine, Mike                  Pearl River            5:15.74   3 
 31 Klein, Stephen               Pearl River            5:16.28   4 
 32 Berdon, Matthew              Edgemont               5:17.54   3 
 33 O'Neill, Ryan                Pearl River            5:17.92   3 
 34 Rudolph-Math, Adam           Rye                    5:20.36   4 
 35 Robinson, Brian              Lourdes                5:22.48   3 
 36 Ittan, George                Westlake               5:25.13   4 
 37 Flanagan, Liam               Nanuet                 5:28.51   4 
 38 Spallone, Paul               Nanuet                 5:28.66   3 
 39 Wolfert, Adam                Edgemont               5:29.92   3 
 40 Isaac, Harrison              Briarcliff             5:35.68   4 
 41 Borkoski, Matt               Pearl River            5:36.99   4 
 42 Burke, Conor                 Pearl River            5:37.44   4 
 43 DelCueto, Louis              Eastchester            5:38.94   3 
 44 Berwick, Tim                 Pearl River            5:44.10   4 
 45 Kenny, Matthew               Hen Huud               6:17.04   4 
 46 Angarola, Patrick            Nyack                  6:31.27   4 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cook, Brian                  Pearl River            9:54.94  
  2 McDermott, Ben               Pearl River            9:55.73  
  3 Ilie, Brandon                Pearl River            9:57.46  
  4 Nakamura, Shota              Edgemont              10:05.38  
  5 Poletti, Michael             Eastchester           10:07.20  
  6 McDermott, Aidan             Pleasantvill          10:07.59  
  7 Ahmed, Anas                  Nyack                 10:11.75  
  8 Brennan, Ryan                Nanuet                10:12.03  
  9 Fortino, Dominic             Pearl River           10:18.17  
 10 Bird, Ryan                   Rye                   10:20.60  
 11 Camillieri, James            Nanuet                10:25.29  
 12 Boyko, Devin                 Pearl River           10:48.46  
 13 Ahmed, Ahmed                 Nyack                 10:51.45  
 14 Gallagher, Ryan              Briarcliff            10:51.63  
 15 Parnow, Kevin                Pearl River           11:01.40  
 16 Robinson, Brian              Lourdes               11:05.34  
 17 Terilli, Michael             Briarcliff            11:10.46  
 18 Harris, Ricky                Harrison              11:28.71  
 19 Corona, Manuel               Westlake              11:50.58  
 20 Riccio, Dean                 Westlake              12:31.95  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elia, Danny                  Sleepy Hollow             8.13q  1 
  2 Valdes-Fauli, Giovanni       Harrison                  8.26q  2 
  3 Cohen, Noah                  Hen Huud                  8.38q  3 
  4 Adams, David                 Beacon                    8.47q  3 
  5 Lieblich, Ezra               Harrison                  8.66q  1 
  6 Smith, Eli                   Beacon                    8.68q  2 
  7 Sable, Hunter                Harrison                  8.77q  2 
  8 Proctor, Kevin               Pleasantvill              8.87q  2 
  9 Abrahamson, Tom              Pearl River               8.87   3 
 10 Tarca, Estaban               Sleepy Hollow             8.87   1 
 11 Sin, Michael                 Harrison                  8.94   3 
 12 Sanawong, Jeff               Nanuet                    9.08   1 
 13 Tullo, Philip                Lourdes                   9.34   3 
 14 Iannucci, Jack               Pearl River               9.60   3 
 15 Silverstone, Will            Nanuet                    9.81   2 
 16 Schiavone, Frank             Nanuet                   10.23   2 
 17 Zaccagnino, Andrew           Byram Hills              10.47   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Elia, Danny                  Sleepy Hollow             7.97  
  2 Valdes-Fauli, Giovanni       Harrison                  8.08  
  3 Adams, David                 Beacon                    8.24  
  4 Cohen, Noah                  Hen Huud                  8.34  
  5 Lieblich, Ezra               Harrison                  8.54  
  6 Sable, Hunter                Harrison                  8.70  
  7 Proctor, Kevin               Pleasantvill              8.78  
  8 Smith, Eli                   Beacon                    9.11  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sleepy Hollow  'A'                                  1:33.31   1 
     1) Stallings, Will                 2) Ellis, Dante                   
     3) Chevere, Daniel                 4) Elia, Danny                    
  2 Beacon  'A'                                         1:34.28   1 
  3 Harrison  'A'                                       1:34.95   1 
  4 Peekskill  'A'                                      1:36.85   2 
  5 Nanuet  'A'                                         1:37.02   1 
  6 Rye  'A'                                            1:38.00   1 
  7 Pleasantville  'A'                                  1:38.36   2 
  8 Pearl River  'A'                                    1:38.67   2 
  9 Croton-Harmon  'A'                                  1:39.47   2 
 10 Pelham  'A'                                         1:42.21   3 
 11 Eastchester  'A'                                    1:42.55   3 
 12 Westlake  'A'                                       1:43.26   3 
 13 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                1:44.03   3 
 14 Briarcliff  'A'                                     1:45.91   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pearl River  'A'                                    3:36.64  
     1) Cook, Brian                     2) Metcalfe, Patrick              
     3) Metcalfe, Joseph                4) Issah, Luqman                  
  2 Harrison  'A'                                       3:38.68  
  3 Sleepy Hollow  'A'                                  3:49.01  
  4 Nanuet  'A'                                         3:50.35  
  5 Pleasantville  'A'                                  3:52.40  
  6 Rye  'A'                                            3:55.15  
  7 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                3:55.24  
  8 Briarcliff  'A'                                     3:55.62  
  9 Beacon  'A'                                         3:55.75  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pleasantville  'A'                                  8:30.59  
     1) Waxler, Eli                     2) McDermott, Aidan               
     3) McAndrew, Owen                  4) Watts, Patrick                 
  2 Pearl River  'A'                                    8:34.76  
  3 Eastchester  'A'                                    8:37.78  
  4 Rye  'A'                                            8:39.12  
  5 Nanuet  'A'                                         8:45.92  
  6 Harrison  'A'                                       9:01.31  
  7 Beacon  'A'                                         9:01.96  
  8 Briarcliff  'A'                                     9:11.60  
  9 Irvington  'A'                                      9:14.42  
 10 Lourdes  'A'                                        9:37.83  
 
Boys High Jump Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, James                 Beacon                 6-03.00  
  2 Issah, Luqman                Pearl River            6-02.00  
  3 Vesuvio, Frank               Byram Hills            5-06.00  
  3 Silverstone, Will            Nanuet                 5-06.00  
  3 O'Brien, Jack                Hen Huud               5-06.00  
  6 Miranda, Alec                Rye                    5-03.00  
  7 Karakal, Ashwin              Nanuet                J5-03.00  
  7 Dwyer, Ryan                  Nanuet                J5-03.00  
  9 O'Connell, Jack              Croton-Harmo          J5-03.00  
 10 Dangler, Jeffrey             Nyack                  5-00.00  
 10 Murray, Ryan                 Pearl River            5-00.00  
 12 Sable, Hunter                Harrison              J5-00.00  
 -- McKenzie, Michael            Nyack                       NH  
 -- Brown, Dante                 Nyack                       NH  
 -- Clarke, Cameron              Lourdes                     NH  
 -- Ruane, Pat                   Lourdes                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Aidan                Pearl River           12-06.00  
  2 McGarry, Liam                Pearl River           12-00.00  
  3 Sin, Michael                 Harrison              11-00.00  
  4 Sanawong, Jeff               Nanuet               J11-00.00  
  5 Gabrielsen, Mike             Hen Huud              10-06.00  
  5 Howells, Alec                Rye                   10-06.00  
  7 Crozier, Jonathan            Harrison             J10-06.00  
  8 Madigan, Christian           Pearl River           10-00.00  
  9 Pizzutello, Michael          Harrison             J10-00.00  
 10 Kelly, Declan                Pearl River            9-06.00  
 11 Markowitz, Sammy             Irvington              9-00.00  
 12 Schiavone, Frank             Nanuet                J9-00.00  
 12 Glover, Loukas               Harrison              J9-00.00  
 14 Johnson, Kenneth             Hen Huud              J9-00.00  
 15 Anastasiou, George           Westlake               8-00.00  
 15 O'Conner, Gareth             Westlake               8-00.00  
 15 Wiener, Daniel               Hen Huud               8-00.00  
 15 Bellom, John                 Westlake               8-00.00  
 19 Persaud, Andrew              Hen Huud              J8-00.00  
 19 Robertin, Michael            Beacon                J8-00.00  
 -- Miranda, Alec                Rye                         NH  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Terrel                Beacon                42-04.50  
  2 Ledesma, Alexis              Harrison              41-10.00  
  3 Grey, Rayvon                 Beacon                41-06.75  
  4 Dowie, Ethan                 Pearl River           41-04.00  
  5 Jacobi, Deven                Harrison              41-02.50  
  6 Pappas, Armand               Croton-Harmo          40-06.00  
  7 Silverstone, Will            Nanuet                39-08.75  
  8 Clarke, Cameron              Lourdes               39-03.25  
  9 Aronne, Kevin                Byram Hills           38-09.00  
 10 Abrahamson, Tom              Pearl River           38-08.25  
 11 Takatsu, Kenta               Rye                   38-04.75  
 12 Lagravinese, Michael         Byram Hills           37-03.00  
 13 Njie, Abel                   Croton-Harmo          37-02.75  
 14 Aguirre, Kevin               Harrison              36-11.00  
 15 Smith, Eli                   Beacon                36-05.75  
 16 Koester, Steven              Rye                   36-02.25  
 17 Estevez, Justin              Nanuet                35-08.50  
 17 Lewis, Ryan                  Westlake              35-08.50  
 19 Jack, Westerick              Rye                   35-01.75  
 20 Karakal, Ashwin              Nanuet                34-11.50  
 21 Dwyer, Ryan                  Nanuet                34-10.75  
 22 Murray, Ryan                 Pearl River           34-01.00  
 23 Marsland, Justin             Nyack                 34-00.75  
 24 Reynolds, Cal                Rye                   33-09.00  
 25 Panicker, Virat              Pelham                33-06.50  
 26 Levene, Daniel               Byram Hills           31-10.75  
 27 Catto, Adam                  Westlake              31-08.25  
 27 Chen, Dennis                 Edgemont              31-08.25  
 29 Karpovich, Chris             Rye                   31-02.75  
 30 Flynn, Joe                   Pearl River           30-11.00  
 31 O'Keefe, John                Rye                   28-11.75  
 -- Li, Tong                     Briarcliff                FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Class B
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Altamuro, Jeremy             Harrison              47-10.25  
  2 Merluccio, Brandon           Harrison              46-03.00  
  3 Harris, Tommy                Pearl River           43-10.75  
  4 O'Brien, Jack                Hen Huud              42-03.00  
  5 Sakal, Collin                Croton-Harmo          41-11.00  
  6 Abadir, John                 Harrison              41-10.00  
  7 Gabrielsen, Mike             Hen Huud              40-03.25  
  8 Lindros, Pat                 Lourdes               38-01.00  
  9 Reid, Dominic                Beacon                37-04.50  
 10 Olivier, Brandon             Rye                   37-04.25  
 11 Oliveros, Alfonso            Nanuet                37-02.75  
 12 Gold, Ethan                  Edgemont              37-01.00  
 13 Zimmerman, Jack              Briarcliff            36-11.00  
 14 Cofre, Richard               Irvington             36-09.00  
 15 Palacios, Steven             Nanuet                36-01.00  
 16 Gutierrez, Eric              Harrison              34-08.50  
 17 Mancinelli, Andrew           Lourdes               34-04.75  
 17 Thompson, Anthony            Beacon                34-04.75  
 19 Giannini, Peter              Westlake              34-01.50  
 20 DeJesus, Lucas               Hen Huud              32-08.25  
 21 Lazevnick, Kyle              Peekskill             32-00.75  
 22 Emanuel, John                Rye                   32-00.25  
 23 Gerace, Mike                 Pearl River           32-00.00  
 24 Mckenna, James               Pearl River           31-06.00  
 25 Warmbrand, Emmett            Peekskill             31-01.00  
 26 Hastings, Stephen            Pearl River           30-08.25  
 27 Belz, Yuri                   Pearl River           30-05.75  
 28 Narciso, Anton               Pearl River           29-05.50  
 29 Vallejo, Juan Daniel         Hen Huud              28-10.00  
 30 Lin, Wayne                   Hen Huud              28-08.00  
 31 Choi, Justin                 Pleasantvill          27-11.50  
 32 Campbell, Connor             Pearl River           26-11.00  
 33 Bashford, Cole               Briarcliff            26-07.50  
 34 Theriault, Michael           Westlake              26-03.75  
 35 Doyle, Pat                   Pearl River           24-07.00  
 -- McBrien, John                Pearl River               FOUL  
 -- Deegan, Jack                 Pearl River               FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pearl River                135        2) Somers                     86   
    3) Ursuline                    73        4) Nanuet                     68   
    5) Tappan Zee                  63        6) Spring Valley              60   
    7) Brewster                    47        8) Harrison                   43   
    9) Irvington                   42       10) John Jay CR                35   
   10) Hendrick Hudson             35       12) Yorktown                   23   
   12) Briarcliff                  23       14) Peekskill                  16   
   15) Nyack                       13       15) Byram Hills                13   
   17) Beacon                      12       17) Rye                        12   
   19) Eastchester                 10       20) Poughkeepsie                8   
   21) Ossining                     7       22) Pelham                      6   
   23) Lourdes                      2       23) Edgemont                    2   
   25) Westlake                     1       25) Horace Greeley              1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Spring Valley              107        2) Tappan Zee                 93   
    3) Pearl River                 74        4) Brewster                   72   
    5) Somers                      66        6) Harrison                   55   
    7) Pleasantville               41        8) Beacon                     38   
    9) Nanuet                      34       10) Yorktown                   32   
   10) Sleepy Hollow               32       12) Eastchester                28   
   13) Poughkeepsie                22       14) John Jay CR                17   
   15) Byram Hills                 15       16) Horace Greeley             14   
   16) Edgemont                    14       18) Hendrick Hudson            12   
   19) Rye                         11       20) Ossining                   10   
   21) Irvington                    8       22) Peekskill                   5   
   23) Nyack                        2       23) Croton-Harmon               2   
   25) Pelham                       1                                           

 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 0)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (0 of 0)

 
new balance NYRR Coca-Cola Con Edison United Airlines U.S. Marines First Republic Bank AT&T USATF NYACRCano Events Muscle Milk New York Health & Racquet Club Coogan's Restaurant Academy Bus Lines

Contact

The Armory

Join the Community

Training at The Armory

On the Track | In the Classroom