Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Armory Youth Classic presented by NYRR  

Select Year:

Armory Youth Classic presented by NYRR
February 17th
216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, New York, 10032, United States
Add/Update Information: Email Us
Date:
Monday - February 17, 2014
begins at 9:00 AM
Level: Youth
Meet Director: Ian Brooks & Bassett Thompson
ianbrooksra@hotmail.com
Admission $9

Registration for this event begins Jan. 1 and the entry fees are $15 per athlete ($25 day of meet) and $25 per relay. There is a maximum team fee of $1,000 and athletes may compete in up to three events.

 

Armory Youth Classic Presented by NYRR

Monday, Feb, 17, 2013 9:00AM – 4:00PM

(Doors opens at 7:45 AM)

$15 per athlete covers three events maximum per athlete.

Registration on line at www.nymilessplit.com 

ALL payments must be made on the day of competition. NO exceptions.

Only ¼ inch spikes allowed.

Medals will be awarded to the top three in each event, in each age-group.

9:00AM Running Events

Mile run

55m hurdles

(FINAL ON TIME)

400m dash

55m dash (FINAL ON TIME)

800m run

200m Dash finals

3000m run

4 x 200m relay

Field Events

  LONG JUMP

SHOT PUT - WEIGHT THROW TO FOLLOW

POLE VAULT

TRIPLE JUMP11:00AM or after the conclusion of the Long Jump

HIGH JUMP 11:00AM or after the conclusion of the 55m dash


 Age groups combined in some events if the entry warrants.

 Hurdle heights and implement weights according to the USATF rules

 High Jump will start at a low height and move upward; bar will not be lowered after event begins 


RULES

In accordance with USATF 2013 Competition Rule Book. Only competing athletes will be permitted on 

the track or infield area, except for medical emergencies.

The age divisions for competition year 2014 are as follows:

8 & Under  2006+*

9 - 10 2004-2005

11 - 12 2002-2003

13 - 14 2000-2001

15 - 16 1998-1999

17 - 18 1996-1997

 

Athletes must provide their own throwing implements. 

In all age-group events, we use the 'trust' system. Meet management reserves the right to withhold the 

results and awarding of medals in the event of a question regarding an athlete running — 

inadvertently or under a coach's orders — in the wrong age-group.

 

Our Results

 

2014 Results - Armory Youth Classic presented by NYRR

Published by ArmoryTrack.com on Feb 18 2014, 01:43 AM
Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/7/2014 12:10 PM
                   Armory Youth Holiday Classic - 12/20/2013                   
                                  12/20/2013                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash 17-18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Caldwell, Courtner           Trenton Track Cl          7.95  
  2 Yelity, Jakara            16 Bronx Tigers              8.01  
  3 Murray, Cathenia          16 New York Nov              8.03  
  4 Williams, Janaya             Snyder HS                 8.12  
  5 Hunter, Samantha             Malcolm X Sh              8.26  
  6 Baytops, Jenyce              Newark Flame              8.27  
  7 Baltazar, Alexandra          Wilbraham an              8.32  
  8 Bauman, Joie                 Unattached                8.55  
  9 Harrison, Taneka             New York Nov              8.72  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 17-18
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bauman, Joie                 Unattached               24.44   3 
  2 Baltazar, Alexandra          Wilbraham an             25.03   3 
  3 Gadson, Tatytinia            Unattached               26.36   1 
  4 Harrison, Taneka             New York Nov             26.67   3 
  5 Francis, Tatyana             Unattached               27.06   1 
  6 ethridge, kharyn             Unattached               27.22   2 
  7 Denton, Onelia               Unattached               27.53   1 
  8 Anderson, Morel              Bronx Tigers             27.58   2 
  9 Baytops, Jenyce              Newark Flame             27.67   3 
 10 Torres, Christine         17 East Strouds             27.72   1 
 11 Brown, Danarose              Unattached               27.85   2 
 12 Yelity, Jakara            16 Bronx Tigers             28.50   1 
 13 Murray, Cathenia          16 New York Nov             31.39   3 
 -- Williams, Janaya             Snyder HS                   DQ   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 17-18
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gadson, Tatytinia            Unattached               59.48   1 
  2 Biggs, Briel                 New york Lyo           1:01.77   1 
  3 Brown, Danarose              Unattached             1:01.82   2 
  4 Mitchell, Tashown            Unattached             1:02.22   1 
  5 gibson, nia                  Unattached             1:02.74   1 
  6 Francis, Tatyana             Unattached             1:03.77   1 
  7 Denton, Onelia               Unattached             1:03.89   2 
  8 Yelity, Jakara            16 Bronx Tigers           1:05.83   1 
  9 Blackman, Mariah             New York Nov           1:06.06   2 
 10 Murray, Cathenia          16 New York Nov           1:08.91   3 
 11 Williams, Janaya             Snyder HS              1:09.29   2 
 12 Crosby, Jamie                Malcolm X Sh           1:09.78   3 
 13 Gary, Te-micka            17 Bronx Tigers           1:09.92   3 
 14 Biggs, Brittany              New york Lyo           1:10.72   2 
 15 Rule, Megan                  Connecticut            1:11.17   2 
 16 Capers, Christa              Snyder HS              1:12.35   3 
 17 Hayden, Alexus               Snyder HS              1:13.84   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 17-18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Small-towns, Marissa         Wilbraham an           2:22.52  
  2 Silencieux, Stherline        Unattached             2:23.82  
  3 gibson, nia                  Unattached             2:24.95  
  4 Zweig, Nina                  Unattached             2:26.30  
  5 Leta, Ashley                 Knights Trac           2:26.98  
  6 Whyman, Melissa              Knights Trac           2:27.33  
  7 Rule, Megan                  Connecticut            2:34.72  
  8 Gary, Te-micka            17 Bronx Tigers           2:47.82  
  9 Capers, Christa              Snyder HS              3:02.18  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run 17-18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Champagne, Margaret          Knights Trac           5:25.10  
  2 Whyman, Melissa              Knights Trac           5:36.30  
  3 Fisher, Laurel               Unattached             5:41.10  
  4 Reilly, Kathryn              Unattached             5:53.80  
  5 feurtado, erika              Ruff Kutz Tr           6:11.20  
  6 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa     Eclipse                6:28.50  
  7 Thompson, Jacqueline         Island Expre           6:29.90  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 17-18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Singleton, Brionna           Newark Flame              9.02  
  2 Soraya, Silva                Wilbraham an             11.32  
 
Girls Pole Vault 17-18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murnane, Kari                Unattached             9-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump 17-18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Courtner           Trenton Track Cl      15-08.50  
  2 Anderson, Morel              Bronx Tigers          14-05.50  
  3 Francis, Tatyana             Unattached            14-05.00  
 -- Lustin, Renee             17 Ruff Kutz Tr              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump 17-18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Courtner           Trenton Track Cl      34-04.50  
  2 Mcartney, Anna               Wilbraham an          32-05.00  
 
Girls Shot Put 17-18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Taniya          17 Mount Vernon          37-07.00  
  2 Rowland, Helene              Thrower Nati          36-08.25  
  3 Rosemond, Halia              Jaguar Track          34-07.00  
  4 Baytops, Jenyce              Newark Flame          34-05.00  
  5 Noonan, Caitlin              Thrower Nati          33-00.50  
  6 Sachdev, Sonya               Thrower Nati          31-09.50  
  7 Lake, Sedonia             17 Mount Vernon          28-01.50  
  8 Cuadra, Amanda            17 Mount Vernon          25-08.00  
  9 Lustin, Renee             17 Ruff Kutz Tr          25-00.50  
 10 Singleton, Brionna           Newark Flame          22-11.75  
 
Girls Weight Throw 17-18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Taniya          17 Mount Vernon          48-08.50  
  2 Cuadra, Amanda            17 Mount Vernon          33-09.00  
  3 Lake, Sedonia             17 Mount Vernon          33-05.00  
  4 Noonan, Caitlin              Thrower Nati          33-01.00  
  5 Aubin, Misha St.          17 Mount Vernon          31-08.50  
  6 Rowland, Helene              Thrower Nati          29-09.50  
  7 Sachdev, Sonya               Thrower Nati          24-09.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Janelle           15 Malcolm X Sh              7.66   1 
  2 Lumsden, Zaria               Eclipse                   7.68   1 
  3 hayes, jalissa               Newark Flame              7.68   2 
  4 Anderson, Chanice            Nyc Flames                7.88   2 
  5 Swinnie, Jailen           14 Mhc Track Cl              7.99   3 
  6 Perry, Lauren                Unattached                8.02   1 
  7 Mcdaniel, Jakirah         15 Second Chanc              8.08   3 
  8 Cannarella, Jennifer         High Intensi              8.13   1 
  9 Womack, Simone               Snyder HS                 8.14   2 
 10 Hogue, Nahdiyyah          15 Jaguar Track              8.32   3 
 11 Anderson, Imani           15 Malcolm X Sh              8.42   2 
 12 Conoway, Alexia           16 Malcolm X Sh              8.42   2 
 13 Pinnero, Isabella            Holmdel HS                8.44   1 
 14 Moses, Oshaon                Nyc Flames                8.49   1 
 15 Ciervo, Samantha             Holmdel HS                8.56   2 
 16 Canty, Rebekah               Achievement              10.67   1 
 17 Bisono, Hillary              Achievement              10.71   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Tayla              14 Bronx Tigers             26.83   1 
  2 hayes, jalissa               Newark Flame             27.33   1 
  3 Curry, Aaliyah            14 Jaguar Track             27.38   2 
  4 Lumsden, Zaria               Eclipse                  27.74   1 
  5 Phillips, Ashley             Awesome Power            27.82   2 
  6 Perry, Lauren                Unattached               27.86   1 
  7 Davis, Shenece            14 Westchester              28.10   2 
  8 Ifill, Wallatta              Nypd Falcons             28.55   3 
  9 Mcdaniel, Jakirah         15 Second Chanc             29.10   3 
 10 Womack, Simone               Snyder HS                29.30   1 
 11 Doherty, Sarah               Awesome Power            29.45   2 
 12 Cannarella, Jennifer         High Intensi             29.56   1 
 13 Hogue, Nahdiyyah          15 Jaguar Track             30.63   3 
 14 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa     Eclipse                  31.34   2 
 15 Noble, Aleeka                Metro Eagles             31.45   3 
 16 Ciervo, Samantha             Holmdel HS               32.67   3 
 17 Elliott, Imani               Unattached               32.81   3 
 18 Anderson, Chanice            Nyc Flames               32.92   3 
 19 Manzueta, Brenda             Notre Dame T             37.52   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Tayla              14 Bronx Tigers           1:01.92   1 
  2 Curry, Aaliyah            14 Jaguar Track           1:02.37   3 
  3 Jones, Nyoki                 Snyder HS              1:04.32   1 
  4 Doherty, Sarah               Awesome Power          1:05.24   2 
  5 Perry, Lauren                Unattached             1:05.35   1 
  6 Lumsden, Zaria               Eclipse                1:06.24   1 
  7 Phillips, Ashley             Awesome Power          1:06.32   2 
  8 Davis, Shenece            14 Westchester            1:06.63   2 
  9 feurtado, erika              Ruff Kutz Tr           1:06.72   2 
 10 Douglas-Dorman, Mary B    15 Malcolm X Sh           1:06.77   3 
 11 Zweig, Nina                  Unattached             1:07.01   1 
 12 Abiles, Lauryn               New York Sta           1:07.02   2 
 13 Saiboo, Vanessa              Snyder HS              1:08.69   1 
 14 Thompson, Jacqueline         Island Expre           1:09.77   2 
 15 Ifill, Wallatta              Nypd Falcons           1:10.41   3 
 16 Hogue, Nahdiyyah          15 Jaguar Track           1:12.88   3 
 17 Swinnie, Jailen           14 Mhc Track Cl           1:13.92   3 
 18 Noble, Aleeka                Metro Eagles           1:15.92   3 
 19 Figueroa, Aaliyah         15 Malcolm X Sh           1:32.20   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Champagne, Margaret          Knights Trac           2:30.56  
  2 feurtado, erika              Ruff Kutz Tr           2:35.10  
  3 Doherty, Sarah               Awesome Power          2:35.42  
  4 Curry, Aaliyah            14 Jaguar Track           2:36.56  
  5 Abiles, Lauryn               New York Sta           2:39.19  
  6 Saiboo, Vanessa              Snyder HS              2:39.52  
  7 Jones, Nyoki                 Snyder HS              2:42.61  
  8 Foster-Daniels, Maiya-Fa     Eclipse                2:54.58  
  9 Noble, Aleeka                Metro Eagles           3:12.75  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run 15-16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Silencieux, Stherline        Unattached             5:34.20  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ogindo, Chelsey              Westchester           10:53.48  
  2 briggs, alison               Unattached            12:59.36  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 15-16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Langley-Walker, Madison      Youth All Stars           9.26  
  2 Parker, Egypt                Eclipse                  10.14  
  3 Chu, Jenny                   Holmdel HS               10.38  
  4 Ciervo, Samantha             Holmdel HS               10.48  
  5 Pinnero, Isabella            Holmdel HS               11.36  
 
Girls High Jump 15-16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penny, Faith                 Unattached             5-04.00  
  1 Singleton, Brionna           Newark Flame           5-04.00  
  3 Parker, Egypt                Eclipse                4-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault 15-16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stoll, Alexandra             Wilbraham an           7-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump 15-16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Langley-Walker, Madison      Youth All Stars       16-09.00  
  2 hayes, jalissa               Newark Flame          15-00.50  
  3 Cannarella, Jennifer         High Intensi          14-09.00  
  4 Hunter, Janelle           15 Malcolm X Sh          14-03.00  
  5 Pinnero, Isabella            Holmdel HS            13-06.50  
  6 Stoll, Alexandra             Wilbraham an          12-09.50  
  7 Elliott, Imani               Unattached            10-10.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump 15-16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Langley-Walker, Madison      Youth All Stars       33-05.50  
 
Girls Shot Put 15-16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parker, Egypt                Eclipse               36-11.00  
  2 Pascarella, Elaina           Thrower Nati          35-03.00  
  3 Wildermuth, Jordan        15 Thrower Nati          32-03.50  
  4 Manzueta, Brenda             Notre Dame T          26-09.75  
  5 Zhang, Ivana                 Hunter                18-02.00  
  6 Elliott, Imani               Unattached            16-08.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw 15-16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Slagus, Jessica              Unattached            41-07.00  
  2 Wildermuth, Jordan        15 Thrower Nati          30-05.00  
  3 Pascarella, Elaina           Thrower Nati          30-04.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Eliza             13 Second Chanc              7.36   4 
  2 Jackson, Dominique           Velocity Tra              7.39   1 
  3 Deas, Amber               13 Hcz Promise               7.54   5 
  4 Jarrett, Rebecca             High Intensi              7.56   4 
  5 Oliver, Tiffany              Trenton Track Cl          7.76   3 
  6 Dudley, Ifetayo           13 Hcz Promise               7.79   4 
  7 Edwards, Saani            12 Second Chanc              7.84   7 
  8 Browne, Brianna              Medgar Evers TC           7.84   1 
  9 Stern, Lauren             13 High Intensi              7.89   5 
 10 Higgins, Ayanna           13 Unattached                7.90   2 
 11 brown-rivers, kiemi          Ruff Kutz Tr              7.91   1 
 12 Avila, Ruby               12 Bronx Tigers              7.92   7 
 13 Sanders, J'Cree           13 Mhc Track Cl              7.95   6 
 14 Joseph, Shaquilla            Nyc Flames                7.97   2 
 15 scatliffe, telicia        13 Ruff Kutz Tr              7.99   2 
 16 Singleton, Monique        13 Hcz Promise               8.01   6 
 17 Yearwood, Safiya             Nyc Flames                8.10   1 
 18 Cruz, Tyresha             13 Second Chanc              8.11   5 
 19 Philbert, Mia                Nyc Flames                8.14   4 
 20 Ogunkoya, Abiola             New York Nov              8.16   1 
 21 gooding, Shadae              Nyc Flames                8.20   3 
 22 Hicks, La-mia                New York Nov              8.21   2 
 23 Cashman, Lara                Viper TC                  8.22   3 
 24 Hart, Trinity                Jaguar Track              8.22   2 
 25 Best, Jasmine                Medgar Evers TC           8.25   2 
 26 Mitchell, Tashown            Unattached                8.28   1 
 27 Bryan, Jaleen             12 Panthers Tra              8.35   6 
 28 Greene, Bryce             13 Jaguar Track              8.36   1 
 29 Ventrella, Megan             Viper TC                  8.40   4 
 30 Pettway, Danielle            Metro Eagles              8.43   1 
 31 Pearce, Dezire               The Hi-Liter              8.55   4 
 32 Rodriguez, Karina         13 High Intensi              8.57   6 
 33 Letren, Juliane              Nyc Flames                8.60   5 
 34 cheatham, maya               Ruff Kutz Tr              8.63   3 
 35 Paul, Kianna                 Nyc Flames                8.63   6 
 36 Kelly, Tatum                 Connecticut               8.65   5 
 37 Webster Rutledge, Pearl      Velocity Tra              8.67   2 
 38 Taylor, Sri               13 Jaguar Track              8.75   3 
 39 Graves, Kuhdearah            New York Nov              8.76   3 
 40 Yeung, Shannon               Immaculate H              8.80   4 
 41 Beech, Anna Noelle           Medgar Evers TC           8.85   3 
 42 valentin, barbara            Unattached                8.92   7 
 43 Fulgham, Yasmin           13 Baby Bulldog              9.09   2 
 44 Brichkowski, Alex            Connecticut               9.10   6 
 45 McCants, Willaysha           The Hi-Liter              9.11   5 
 46 Zinni, Samantha              Viper TC                  9.13   6 
 46 Chen, Alima                  Hunter                    9.13   2 
 48 Brogdon, Irene               Hunter                    9.14   1 
 49 Guarnaccia, Ashley           Viper TC                  9.23   5 
 50 Fang, Ching-Shiuan           Hunter                    9.30   3 
 51 Rojas, Tanairy               I.S. 339 Tec              9.46   7 
 52 Simpson, Sapphire            Bronx Tigers              9.49   7 
 53 Mariani, Dana                Immaculate H              9.86   6 
 54 Gayanelo, Janine             Immaculate H              9.99   5 
 55 Popotte, Thamar              Westchester              10.07   4 
 56 Branch, Destiny              Metro Eagles             10.33   3 
 57 Green, Mildred               The Hi-Liter             10.59   6 
 58 Beamon, Camilla              Baby Bulldog             11.03   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles             25.37   1 
  2 Martinez, Tatianna           Metro Eagles             25.57   1 
  3 Jackson, Dominique           Velocity Tra             25.73   1 
  4 Brooks, Eliza             13 Second Chanc             25.93   1 
  5 myers, sophia             13 Ruff Kutz Tr             26.13   2 
  6 Deas, Amber               13 Hcz Promise              26.26   3 
  7 Dudley, Ifetayo           13 Hcz Promise              26.44   2 
  8 Griffith, Daniella           Medgar Evers TC          26.49   2 
  9 Williams, Lillian         12 Jaguar Track             26.87   2 
 10 Browne, Brianna              Medgar Evers TC          26.94   2 
 11 brown-rivers, kiemi          Ruff Kutz Tr             27.27   3 
 12 Armor, Alyssa             13 Second Chanc             27.45   1 
 13 Nicely, Otavia            12 Bronx Tigers             27.46   4 
 14 Ogunkoya, Abiola             New York Nov             27.48   3 
 15 Lewis, Dahria             13 Jaguar Track             27.51   2 
 16 Oliver, Tiffany              Trenton Track Cl         27.55  10 
 17 Cooper, Asiah             13 Jaguar Track             27.57   4 
 18 Quinonez, Tatiyana           Medgar Evers TC          27.58   4 
 19 Avila, Ruby               12 Bronx Tigers             27.71   3 
 20 scatliffe, telicia        13 Ruff Kutz Tr             28.09   4 
 21 banswill, jessica         12 Ruff Kutz Tr             28.12   3 
 22 Edwards, Saani            12 Second Chanc             28.60   6 
 23 Sanders, J'Cree           13 Mhc Track Cl             28.71   7 
 24 Jarrett, Rebecca             High Intensi             28.78   8 
 25 Higgins, Ayanna           13 Unattached               28.84   1 
 26 Yarbray, Micah            12 Second Chanc             28.93   6 
 27 Smalls, Serena               Metro Eagles             28.97   6 
 28 Bazilio, Qunizel             Unattached               29.02   5 
 29 Yearwood, Safiya             Nyc Flames               29.05   7 
 30 Philbert, Mia                Nyc Flames               29.18   7 
 31 Singleton, Monique        13 Hcz Promise              29.25   3 
 32 Cruz, Tyresha             13 Second Chanc             29.64   5 
 33 Mitchell, Tashown            Unattached               29.86   5 
 34 Simeon, Kadreya              Eclipse                  29.87   6 
 35 cheatham, maya               Ruff Kutz Tr             29.90   7 
 36 Henson, Diamond              Nypd Falcons             29.93   8 
 37 Hart, Trinity                Jaguar Track             30.13   7 
 38 Greene, Bryce             13 Jaguar Track             30.16   4 
 39 Lino, Jenefer                New York Nov             30.19  11 
 40 Best, Jasmine                Medgar Evers TC          30.24   5 
 41 Edmead, Nailah               Metro Eagles             30.34   5 
 42 Hicks, La-mia                New York Nov             30.41  10 
 43 Henry, Erin               12 Mhc Track Cl             30.47   7 
 44 Savage, Jazmin               Csc Track Te             30.49   9 
 45 Lucas, Jasmyn             13 Westchester              30.68   4 
 46 Hudson, Kayla             12 Jaguar Track             30.70   8 
 47 Paul, Kianna                 Nyc Flames               30.86   9 
 48 Brown, Alexandria            Eclipse                  31.00   5 
 49 Letren, Juliane              Nyc Flames               31.12   8 
 50 gooding, Shadae              Nyc Flames               31.14  12 
 51 Coulibaly, Mariam            The Hi-Liter             31.20  10 
 52 Pettway, Danielle            Metro Eagles             31.46   6 
 53 Johnson, Lynel               Achievement              31.58  10 
 54 Shakwi, Haliegh              Eclipse                  31.91   6 
 55 Hashimoto, Ai             13 Chelsea Grey             31.93   7 
 56 Graves, Kuhdearah            New York Nov             32.14  12 
 57 Ventrella, Megan             Viper TC                 32.23   8 
 58 Hill, Samaiyah               Jaguar Track             32.39  11 
 59 Gakou, Acaita             14 Harlem Child             32.44  12 
 60 Bryan, Jaleen             12 Panthers Tra             32.54  12 
 61 Webster Rutledge, Pearl      Velocity Tra             33.02   6 
 62 Yeung, Shannon               Immaculate H             33.43  11 
 63 Soumarao, Mariam          13 Harlem Child             33.44  12 
 64 Cohen, Pearl                 Awesome Power            33.58   8 
 65 Taylor, Sri               13 Jaguar Track             34.01   9 
 66 Pearce, Dezire               The Hi-Liter             34.14  12 
 67 McCants, Willaysha           The Hi-Liter             34.37  10 
 68 Darby, Tyler                 PS 161 Lions             34.58  11 
 69 Simpson, Sapphire            Bronx Tigers             34.72   5 
 70 Diallo, Mariam               The Hi-Liter             34.75   9 
 71 Ndiaye, Mamie                The Hi-Liter             34.79   8 
 72 Lewis, Imani              12 Second Chanc             34.82   9 
 73 Jean Louis, Jennifer         Unattached               34.89   9 
 74 Hugh, Susan                  Achievement              35.11  10 
 75 Scott, Aminah                Nypd Falcons             35.76  11 
 76 Willis, Cheyenne             Hunter                   35.84   9 
 77 Popotte, Thamar              Westchester              36.02   8 
 78 Camara, Oumou                The Hi-Liter             36.03  11 
 79 Nesvold, Lily             12 Unattached               36.34  12 
 80 Vargas, Nohely               The Hi-Liter             37.54  12 
 81 Canty, Rebekah               Achievement              37.65  10 
 82 Godfrey, Janelle             Nypd Falcons             38.41  11 
 83 Kelly, Samantha              Notre Dame T             38.96  10 
 84 Bland, Juliana               Viper TC                 39.28   9 
 85 Green, Mildred               The Hi-Liter             42.64  12 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peoples, Paris               Unattached               58.03   1 
  2 Martinez, Tatianna           Metro Eagles             59.53   1 
  3 Griffith, Daniella           Medgar Evers TC          59.67   1 
  4 brown-rivers, kiemi          Ruff Kutz Tr           1:00.69   2 
  5 Armor, Alyssa             13 Second Chanc           1:00.76   1 
  6 Nicely, Otavia            12 Bronx Tigers           1:01.84   2 
  7 Jackson, Dominique           Velocity Tra           1:01.85   2 
  8 Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles           1:02.08   1 
  9 Williams, Lillian         12 Jaguar Track           1:02.77   3 
 10 Ogunsanya, Nia               Unattached             1:03.01   1 
 11 Antrum, Ladaysia             Prospect Par           1:03.40   2 
 11 Naimoli, Sage                Prospect Par           1:03.40   2 
 13 Lewis, Dahria             13 Jaguar Track           1:03.87   3 
 14 McDonald, Breanna            Prospect Par           1:04.15   2 
 15 Quinonez, Tatiyana           Medgar Evers TC        1:04.44   3 
 16 Bazilio, Qunizel             Unattached             1:04.69   4 
 17 Yarbray, Micah            12 Second Chanc           1:05.11   4 
 18 banswill, jessica         12 Ruff Kutz Tr           1:05.35   4 
 19 Traub, Celeste               TSC                    1:05.64   3 
 20 Cooper, Asiah             13 Jaguar Track           1:05.95   5 
 21 scatliffe, telicia        13 Ruff Kutz Tr           1:06.12   4 
 22 Simmons, Macy                Prospect Par           1:06.50   5 
 23 Stephenson, Madison          Prospect Par           1:06.52   3 
 24 Bethea, Zarria            12 Jaguar Track           1:07.09   5 
 25 Tolbert, Giovanna         12 Velocity Tra           1:07.71   4 
 26 myers, phoebe             12 Ruff Kutz Tr           1:07.98   6 
 27 Henry, Erin               12 Mhc Track Cl           1:08.40   4 
 28 Lino, Jenefer                New York Nov           1:09.07   6 
 29 Kirton, Leila             12 Jaguar Track           1:09.39   5 
 30 cheatham, maya               Ruff Kutz Tr           1:09.81   6 
 31 Murphy, Kathleen             Connecticut            1:10.07   5 
 32 Sanders, J'Cree           13 Mhc Track Cl           1:10.41   8 
 33 Steele, Nyeri                Metro Eagles           1:11.61   6 
 34 Henson, Diamond              Nypd Falcons           1:12.96   7 
 35 Harrison, Jessica         17 Ruff Kutz Tr           1:12.97   7 
 36 Chan, Paige                  Viper TC               1:13.01   7 
 37 Liccese, Natalia             Zodiac Track           1:13.11   6 
 38 Edmead, Nailah               Metro Eagles           1:13.30   3 
 39 Hashimoto, Ai             13 Chelsea Grey           1:13.89   7 
 40 Hudson, Kayla             12 Jaguar Track           1:13.90   6 
 41 Wolff, Katie                 Viper TC               1:14.40   8 
 42 Brown, Alexandria            Eclipse                1:15.37   5 
 43 Cohen, Pearl                 Awesome Power          1:16.57   7 
 44 Sammut, Hannah               Viper TC               1:16.62   7 
 45 Mitchell, Keiandra           Prospect Par           1:16.85   6 
 46 feeley, alex                 Unattached             1:18.08   8 
 47 Brown, Bianca             13 Jaguar Track           1:18.40   8 
 48 Avila, Ruby               12 Bronx Tigers           1:18.54   9 
 49 Camara, Oumou                The Hi-Liter           1:19.00   9 
 50 Newman, Kayla                Prospect Par           1:19.12   7 
 51 Darby, Tyler                 PS 161 Lions           1:20.04   9 
 52 Hill, Samaiyah               Jaguar Track           1:20.18   8 
 53 Johnson, Lynel               Achievement            1:22.33   5 
 54 Gakou, Acaita             14 Harlem Child           1:23.51   8 
 55 Noel, Christina              Viper TC               1:26.03   8 
 56 Culem, jordan                PS 161 Lions           1:26.10   9 
 57 Fleck, Alana                 Viper TC               1:29.77   7 
 58 Simpson, Sapphire            Bronx Tigers           1:30.31   9 
 59 Scott, Aminah                Nypd Falcons           1:33.05   9 
 60 Kelly, Samantha              Notre Dame T           1:42.73   9 
 61 Godfrey, Janelle             Nypd Falcons           1:44.11   9 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Keiana             Prospect Par           2:24.48   1 
  2 Traub, Celeste               TSC                    2:28.38   1 
  3 Saidman, Angela              Connecticut            2:28.59   1 
  4 O'Hare, Caitlin              Unattached             2:29.95   1 
  5 Lufrano, Jerika              Unattached             2:30.31   1 
  6 Rogers, Jessica              Unattached             2:31.91   1 
  7 Peoples, Paris               Unattached             2:31.99   1 
  8 Faber-Rico, Bella            Prospect Par           2:33.62   1 
  9 Murphy, Kathleen             Connecticut            2:37.30   1 
 10 Lucas, Jasmyn             13 Westchester            2:40.60   2 
 11 Ogunsanya, Nia               Unattached             2:40.87   1 
 12 Perez, Aaliyah            12 Zodiac Track           2:44.04   2 
 13 Henry, Erin               12 Mhc Track Cl           2:45.99   2 
 14 Bethea, Zarria            12 Jaguar Track           2:46.28   2 
 15 Savage, Jazmin               Csc Track Te           2:50.06   2 
 16 Henson, Diamond              Nypd Falcons           2:52.38   2 
 17 Hashimoto, Ai             13 Chelsea Grey           2:53.73   2 
 18 Steele, Nyeri                Metro Eagles           2:55.91   2 
 19 Collins, Teresa              Prospect Par           2:56.42   2 
 20 Harrison, Jessica         17 Ruff Kutz Tr           2:59.81   2 
 21 Sammut, Hannah               Viper TC               3:01.05   2 
 22 Brown, Bianca             13 Jaguar Track           3:04.62   2 
 23 Viebrook, Sarah              Newtown Track Cl       3:06.11   2 
 24 Bland, Juliana               Viper TC               3:15.17   2 
 25 Noel, Christina              Viper TC               3:25.62   2 
 26 Soumarao, Mariam          13 Harlem Child           3:37.67   2 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saidman, Angela              Connecticut            5:24.60  
  2 O'Hare, Caitlin              Unattached             5:26.80  
  3 Lufrano, Jerika              Unattached             5:27.40  
  4 Rogers, Jessica              Unattached             5:35.70  
  5 Sandine, Amalia              Prospect Par           5:48.70  
  6 Clinton, Erin                Pearl River            5:54.10  
  7 Tolbert, Giovanna         12 Velocity Tra           5:54.60  
  8 Borkoski, Mary               Pearl River            6:00.30  
  9 Simeon, Kadreya              Eclipse                6:01.70  
 10 McCormack, Ann               Pearl River            6:09.90  
 11 Perez, Aaliyah            12 Zodiac Track           6:18.50  
 12 Liccese, Natalia             Zodiac Track           6:18.90  
 13 Harrison, Jessica         17 Ruff Kutz Tr           6:25.90  
 14 Viebrook, Sarah              Newtown Track Cl       6:45.40  
 15 James, Sanaa                 Prospect Par           6:54.40  
 16 Savage, Jazmin               Csc Track Te           6:58.40  
 17 Groghan, Meaghan             Immaculate H           7:11.11  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Traub, Celeste               TSC                   11:47.85  
  2 Tolbert, Giovanna         12 Velocity Tra          12:03.95  
  3 Simeon, Kadreya              Eclipse               12:04.25  
  4 Ogunsanya, Nia               Unattached            14:39.14  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 myers, sophia             13 Ruff Kutz Tr              8.68  
  2 myers, phoebe             12 Ruff Kutz Tr              9.12  
  3 Stern, Lauren             13 High Intensi              9.22  
  4 Kirton, Leila             12 Jaguar Track              9.69  
  5 akil, anu                 13 Metro Eagles             10.77  
  6 Corso, Meghan             13 High Intensi             10.97  
  7 Coulibaly, Mariam            The Hi-Liter             11.21  
  8 Rodriguez, Karina         13 High Intensi             13.65  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 13-14
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   1:47.21  
  2 Medgar Evers TC  'A'                                1:50.32  
  3 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              1:50.33  
  4 Jaguar Track Club  'B'                              1:55.47  
  5 Metro Eagles  'B'                                   2:02.81  
  6 Viper TC  'A'                                       2:10.28  
  7 The Hi-Liters  'A'                                  2:10.63  
 
Girls High Jump 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 williams, mi'khiyah          Unattached             5-04.00  
  2 Wolff, Katie                 Viper TC               4-02.00  
  3 Ifill, Wallatta              Nypd Falcons           3-10.00  
  3 Daniels, Bria             12 Our Lady of            3-10.00  
  5 Gayanelo, Janine             Immaculate H           3-00.00  
 -- myers, phoebe             12 Ruff Kutz Tr                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jarrett, Rebecca             High Intensi          17-06.50  
  2 myers, sophia             13 Ruff Kutz Tr          15-07.50  
  3 Hehmeyer, Blythe          13 High Intensi          14-04.50  
  4 williams, mi'khiyah          Unattached            14-04.00  
  5 Stern, Lauren             13 High Intensi          14-03.50  
  6 akil, anu                 13 Metro Eagles          13-07.00  
  7 Corso, Meghan             13 High Intensi          13-06.50  
  8 Chan, Paige                  Viper TC              13-02.50  
  8 Sikorski, Hannah          13 High Intensi          13-02.50  
 10 Rodriguez, Karina         13 High Intensi          12-10.00  
 11 banswill, jessica         12 Ruff Kutz Tr          12-06.50  
 12 feeley, alex                 Unattached            12-04.50  
 13 Brown, Alexandria            Eclipse                9-11.00  
 14 Ndiaye, Mamie                The Hi-Liter           9-06.00  
 -- Jean Louis, Jennifer         Unattached                FOUL  
 -- Wolff, Katie                 Viper TC                  FOUL  
 -- Soumarao, Mariam          13 Harlem Child              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sikorski, Hannah          13 High Intensi          30-02.00  
  2 Hehmeyer, Blythe          13 High Intensi          29-02.50  
 
Girls Shot Put 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webster Rutledge, Pearl      Velocity Tra          33-06.75  
  2 Shakwi, Haliegh              Eclipse               32-01.50  
  3 Smalls, Serena               Metro Eagles          25-05.25  
  4 Greco, Mary                  Immaculate H          23-09.50  
  5 Scott, Aminah                Nypd Falcons          23-08.00  
  6 Jean Louis, Jennifer         Unattached            23-06.00  
  7 Willis, Cheyenne             Hunter                22-08.50  
  8 Gayanelo, Janine             Immaculate H          22-01.25  
  9 Paul, Kianna                 Nyc Flames            21-09.00  
 10 Branch, Destiny              Metro Eagles          20-10.00  
 11 Zhou, Catherine              Hunter                20-07.00  
 12 Godfrey, Janelle             Nypd Falcons          17-10.00  
 13 Kelly, Samantha              Notre Dame T          17-08.50  
 14 Beech, Anna Noelle           Medgar Evers TC       15-02.25  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Khalyse            Awesome Power             8.24   4 
  2 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey              8.24   2 
  3 Chambers, Ziare              Medgar Evers TC           8.27   1 
  4 Worrie, Blessing             Ruff Kutz Tr              8.27   1 
  5 Rodriguez, Maris          11 High Intensi              8.28   5 
  6 Graves, Tiffany              New York Nov              8.38   3 
  7 brown, Ja'Nay             11 Jersey Heat               8.54   4 
  8 Robinson, Jordan          10 Jaguar Track              8.57   5 
  9 Jamison, Nyasia              New York Nov              8.57   4 
 10 Marquez, Madelyn          11 Chelsea Grey              8.58   1 
 11 Nesvold, Lily             12 Unattached                8.59   4 
 12 Dennis, Natalie              New York Nov              8.60   1 
 13 Brown, Tamaya                Hcz Promise               8.65   2 
 14 Mckenzie, Lisha           10 Zodiac Track              8.65   1 
 15 jackson, grace            11 Unattached                8.72   3 
 16 Evans, Jaylen                Zodiac Track              8.72   2 
 17 Chevannes, Chelsi         10 Our Lady of               8.74   1 
 18 Diallo, Rayehanatou          Hcz Promise               8.74   3 
 19 Chevannes, Jaelyn         11 Our Lady of               8.74   2 
 20 Abdus-Salaam, Raihanna    11 Jaguar Track              8.75   1 
 21 Sibblies, Folasade           New York Nov              8.75   2 
 22 Brown, Kennedy               Medgar Evers TC           8.86   2 
 23 Lee, Savannah             11 Jaguar Track              8.90   2 
 24 Wyche, Kimaree               New York Nov              8.96   5 
 25 Daniel, Daniah            10 Jaguar Track              9.00   4 
 26 Williams, Lamia              Hcz Promise               9.02   1 
 27 Smith, Jade                  New York Nov              9.13   4 
 28 Butts, He'Shea               Eclipse                   9.17   4 
 29 Barry, Dabel              11 Harlem Child              9.24   2 
 30 Jackson, Morgan           11 Jaguar Track              9.31   3 
 30 Rivera, Christina            The Hi-Liter              9.31   2 
 32 Lindo, Deanna                New York Nov              9.44   3 
 33 Atta, Crystal             10 Panthers Tra              9.60   5 
 34 Myers, Precious              Panthers Tra              9.74   4 
 35 Mohr, Madeline               Viper TC                  9.79   3 
 36 Stevens, Tarae               New York Nov              9.85   5 
 37 Small, Ariana                P.S. 15q Ris             10.18   3 
 38 Myers, Nukisha               Panthers Tra             10.47   5 
 39 Baio, Fatufode               The Hi-Liter             10.61   1 
 40 Connelly, Elizabeth          Immaculate H             10.67   5 
 41 Puryear, Knijah              Panthers Tra             10.70   5 
 42 Mapp, Shyonna                The Hi-Liter             11.27   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gibson, Natalie           11 Jaguar Track             29.30   1 
  2 Graves, Stephanie            New York Nov             29.38   2 
  3 Richards, Tiana           11 Bronx Tigers             29.43   1 
  4 Graves, Tiffany              New York Nov             29.52   2 
  5 Chambers, Ziare              Medgar Evers TC          29.59   4 
  6 Marquez, Madelyn          11 Chelsea Grey             29.68   4 
  7 Benjamin, Khalyse            Awesome Power            29.86   1 
  8 brown, Ja'Nay             11 Jersey Heat              29.97   2 
  9 Morant, Leena                Jaguar Track             30.02   2 
 10 Worrie, Blessing             Ruff Kutz Tr             30.33   6 
 11 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey             30.34   3 
 12 Anderson, Nyla               Eclipse                  30.79   3 
 13 Garcia, Sofia                Island Expre             30.98   4 
 14 Mckenzie, Lisha           10 Zodiac Track             31.21   4 
 15 Brown, Madison            11 Club44                   31.26   1 
 16 Brown, Ka'mani            11 Club44                   31.30   1 
 17 Phillips, Jasmyne            Zodiac Track             31.38   6 
 18 Jamison, Nyasia              New York Nov             31.39   5 
 19 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T             31.40   1 
 20 Dennis, Natalie              New York Nov             31.49   6 
 21 Robinson, Jordan          10 Jaguar Track             31.51   3 
 22 Abdus-Salaam, Raihanna    11 Jaguar Track             31.58   3 
 23 Jackson, Danielle         10 Velocity Tra             31.68   5 
 24 Rodriguez, Maris          11 High Intensi             31.75   2 
 25 Cruickshank, Olivia          New York Nov             31.82   2 
 26 Lynch, DeAna                 New York Nov             31.93   3 
 27 Roach, Sidney                Plainfield T             32.35   1 
 28 edwards, faith               Ruff Kutz Tr             32.37   5 
 29 Kendall, Jacqueline       11 Velocity Tra             32.52   4 
 30 Hazel, Leneiah               Metro Eagles             32.60   3 
 31 Sibblies, Folasade           New York Nov             32.64   2 
 32 Britton, Juli-Ann            Medgar Evers TC          32.68   6 
 33 nova, nova                   New York Nov             32.70   5 
 34 Jackson, Morgan           11 Jaguar Track             32.89   4 
 35 Lee, Savannah             11 Jaguar Track             33.03   3 
 36 Lytch, Nia                11 Jaguar Track             33.04   2 
 37 Amuzu, Melissa               The Hi-Liter             33.26   4 
 38 Daniels, Bria             12 Our Lady of              33.28   8 
 38 Brown, Kennedy               Medgar Evers TC          33.28   5 
 40 Celestin, Nia                Medgar Evers TC          33.86   5 
 41 Chance, Kimora               PS 161 Lions             33.96   9 
 42 Smith, Jade                  New York Nov             33.99   6 
 43 Daniel, Daniah            10 Jaguar Track             34.06   5 
 44 jaguar, jaguar               Jaguar Track             34.17   7 
 45 valentin, barbara            Unattached               34.30   7 
 46 Heyward, Genelle             Unattached               34.45   9 
 47 Lindo, Deanna                New York Nov             34.47   7 
 48 Delgado, Kayla               PS 161 Lions             34.73   9 
 49 Barry, Dabel              11 Harlem Child             34.75   8 
 50 Mitchell, Deja               Notre Dame T             34.98   7 
 51 Rojas, Tanairy               I.S. 339 Tec             36.10   8 
 52 Rivera, Christina            The Hi-Liter             36.18   6 
 53 Woolward, Makayla            New York Nov             36.19   8 
 54 Beamon, Camilla              Baby Bulldog             36.21   6 
 55 Emanuel, Danielle            Nypd Falcons             36.81   9 
 56 Wyche, Kimaree               New York Nov             37.46   8 
 57 Myers, Precious              Panthers Tra             37.75   9 
 58 Stevens, Tarae               New York Nov             37.84   9 
 59 Murcia, Kissairis            The Hi-Liter             38.19   7 
 60 Ashbahian, Michelle          TSC                      38.39   5 
 61 Atta, Crystal             10 Panthers Tra             39.50   7 
 62 Taylor, Denisha              PS 161                   40.89   9 
 63 Baio, Fatufode               The Hi-Liter             41.72   9 
 64 Myers, Nukisha               Panthers Tra             41.77   8 
 65 Sow, Aminata                 The Hi-Liter             42.03   7 
 66 Small, Ariana                P.S. 15q Ris             42.58   4 
 67 Coulibaly, Assetou           The Hi-Liter             42.61   8 
 68 rodriguez, chelsea           The Hi-Liter             42.90   6 
 69 Puryear, Knijah              Panthers Tra             43.16   8 
 70 Mapp, Shyonna                The Hi-Liter             45.25   7 
 71 Ramos, Diamond               The Hi-Liter             48.73   9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morant, Leena                Jaguar Track           1:06.98   1 
  2 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T           1:08.56   1 
  3 Gibson, Natalie           11 Jaguar Track           1:08.63   2 
  4 Mitchell, Klarke             Unattached             1:08.80   1 
  5 Brown, Ka'mani            11 Club44                 1:09.10   1 
  6 Lytch, Nia                11 Jaguar Track           1:09.35   2 
  7 Worrie, Blessing             Ruff Kutz Tr           1:10.02   4 
  8 Mohamed-Graham, Jasmine      Medgar Evers TC        1:10.55   4 
  9 Garcia, Sofia                Island Expre           1:10.88   3 
 10 Chevannes, Chelsi         10 Our Lady of            1:11.21   5 
 11 Cruickshank, Olivia          New York Nov           1:11.65   2 
 12 Brown, Madison            11 Club44                 1:12.12   1 
 13 Jackson, Danielle         10 Velocity Tra           1:12.25   2 
 14 Muccini, Sophia              TSC                    1:12.69   1 
 15 Graves, Stephanie            New York Nov           1:13.05   2 
 16 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey           1:13.37   6 
 17 Roach, Sidney                Plainfield T           1:13.47   1 
 18 Ayarza, Sarai                Unattached             1:13.85   2 
 19 Britton, Juli-Ann            Medgar Evers TC        1:13.89   5 
 20 Falotico, Bella              Prospect Par           1:14.39   5 
 21 Lynch, DeAna                 New York Nov           1:14.45   1 
 22 Richards, Tiana           11 Bronx Tigers           1:14.48   4 
 23 Woolward, Joanne             New York Nov           1:14.95   2 
 24 Hazel, Leneiah               Metro Eagles           1:15.07   3 
 25 Vernon, Amel                 Chelsea Grey           1:16.11   5 
 26 Zadroga, Petra               Jaguar Track           1:16.92   3 
 27 Celestin, Nia                Medgar Evers TC        1:16.93   4 
 28 Diakite, Kanny            10 Hcz Promise            1:16.96   3 
 29 Emanuel, Danielle            Nypd Falcons           1:17.43   3 
 30 Butts, He'Shea               Eclipse                1:17.74   5 
 31 Isip, Chloe                  Prospect Par           1:17.89   4 
 32 Woolward, Makayla            New York Nov           1:18.08   5 
 33 Keith, Jenna              10 Jaguar Track           1:19.17   4 
 34 Field, Lindsey               Island Expre           1:20.02   4 
 35 Johnson, Unique              Kappa IV               1:21.03   6 
 36 Lago, Natalia                Immaculate H           1:21.11   3 
 37 Lago, Isabel                 Immaculate H           1:21.42   3 
 38 Lewis, Imani              12 Second Chanc           1:22.90   6 
 39 Chance, Kimora               PS 161 Lions           1:23.89   6 
 40 Heyward, Genelle             Unattached             1:24.05   2 
 41 Hustead, Julia            10 Island Expre           1:24.80   3 
 42 Dixon, Amira                 Prospect Par           1:25.13   4 
 43 Freeman, Sarah            11 Island Expre           1:25.17   4 
 44 Anthony-Thomas, Shakura   11 Baby Bulldog           1:26.11   5 
 45 Levonas, Emily               Viper TC               1:26.59   6 
 46 Mielke, Olivia               Prospect Par           1:27.33   6 
 47 Delgado, Kayla               PS 161 Lions           1:29.60   6 
 48 Taylor, Denisha              PS 161                 1:34.27   6 
 49 Dennison-Murray, Sophia      Prospect Par           1:35.85   5 
 50 Gilmore, Cecilia             Immaculate H           1:51.60   6 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vanriele, Victoria           Plainfield T           2:36.52  
  2 Mitchell, Klarke             Unattached             2:41.59  
  3 Brown, Madison            11 Club44                 2:42.55  
  4 Brown, Ka'mani            11 Club44                 2:44.03  
  5 Mohamed-Graham, Jasmine      Medgar Evers TC        2:46.61  
  6 Muccini, Sophia              TSC                    2:48.65  
  7 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T           2:52.53  
  8 Thompson, Jordyn          11 Bronx Tigers           2:53.98  
  9 Ayarza, Sarai                Unattached             2:55.11  
 10 Jackson, Danielle         10 Velocity Tra           2:57.84  
 11 Keith, Jenna              10 Jaguar Track           2:59.53  
 12 Hazel, Leneiah               Metro Eagles           2:59.60  
 13 Becker, Emilee               TSC                    3:02.26  
 14 Zadroga, Petra               Jaguar Track           3:05.60  
 15 Vernon, Amel                 Chelsea Grey           3:08.39  
 16 Ashbahian, Michelle          TSC                    3:08.82  
 17 Levonas, Emily               Viper TC               3:14.05  
 18 Collins, Marie               Prospect Par           3:25.06  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn               TSC                    5:44.90  
  2 Vanriele, Victoria           Plainfield T           5:52.40  
  3 Thompson, Jordyn          11 Bronx Tigers           5:56.10  
  4 Yotov, Julianne              Prospect Par           6:11.10  
  5 James, Skye                  Prospect Par           6:13.70  
  6 Muccini, Sophia              TSC                    6:18.30  
  7 Ayarza, Sarai                Unattached             6:22.60  
  8 Field, Lindsey               Island Expre           6:29.40  
  9 Freeman, Sarah            11 Island Expre           6:40.10  
 10 Hustead, Julia            10 Island Expre           6:40.90  
 11 Becker, Emilee               TSC                    6:53.10  
 12 Edwards, Agatha              Prospect Par           7:11.80  
 13 Miller, Madeline             Prospect Par           7:18.90  
 14 Miller, Isabella             Prospect Par           7:19.90  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn               TSC                   11:25.67  
  2 Kendall, Jacqueline       11 Velocity Tra          13:13.05  
  3 Barrett, Emily               Notre Dame T          15:21.74  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marquez, Madelyn          11 Chelsea Grey              9.76   1 
  2 edwards, faith               Ruff Kutz Tr             10.20   1 
  3 Mckenzie, Lisha           10 Zodiac Track             10.30   1 
  4 Anderson, Nyla               Eclipse                  10.42   2 
  5 Chambers, Ziare              Medgar Evers TC          11.18   2 
  6 Vernon, Amel                 Chelsea Grey             12.02   1 
  7 Diallo, Mariam               The Hi-Liter             12.23   2 
  8 Mitchell, Deja               Notre Dame T             12.82   1 
  9 Smith, Jade                  New York Nov             13.21   2 
 10 Phillips, Jasmyne            Zodiac Track             14.64   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 11-12
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              2:03.28  
  2 New York Novas  'A'                                 2:09.37  
  3 Jaguar Track Club  'B'                              2:09.95  
  4 promise academy  'A'                                2:13.49  
  5 New York Novas  'B'                                 2:15.95  
  6 The Hi-Liters  'A'                                  2:16.49  
 
Girls High Jump 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garcia, Sofia                Island Expre           4-00.00  
  2 Becker, Emilee               TSC                    3-10.00  
  3 Mitchell, Deja               Notre Dame T           3-08.00  
  4 Dendy, Tyler Madison         Unattached             3-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richards, Tiana           11 Bronx Tigers          13-02.00  
  2 jackson, grace            11 Unattached            13-01.50  
  3 edwards, faith               Ruff Kutz Tr          12-08.00  
  4 brown, Ja'Nay             11 Jersey Heat           12-06.00  
  5 Nesvold, Lily             12 Unattached            11-10.00  
  6 Dendy, Tyler Madison         Unattached            11-06.00  
  7 Anderson, Nyla               Eclipse               11-00.50  
  8 Thompson, Jordyn          11 Bronx Tigers          10-03.00  
  9 Chevannes, Jaelyn         11 Our Lady of           10-02.00  
 10 Daniels, Bria             12 Our Lady of            9-10.00  
 11 Freeman, Sarah            11 Island Expre           9-08.00  
 -- Barry, Dabel              11 Harlem Child              FOUL  
 -- Amuzu, Melissa               The Hi-Liter              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mapp, Shyonna                The Hi-Liter          21-09.00  
  2 Sow, Aminata                 The Hi-Liter          20-05.00  
  3 Rivera, Christina            The Hi-Liter          17-11.75  
  4 Rugai, Julia                 ICS                   16-07.50  
  5 Emanuel, Danielle            Nypd Falcons          14-09.00  
  6 Ramos, Diamond               The Hi-Liter          14-04.00  
  7 Ashbahian, Michelle          TSC                   13-08.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cruz, Lady                 9 Second Chanc              8.56   1 
  2 Charles, Aniyah              Plainfield T              8.70   3 
  3 Johnson, Skye              8 Bronx Tigers              8.90   1 
  4 Robinson, Ariann             Prospect Par              8.93   1 
  5 Nicoltti, Ashley             Newtown Track Cl          9.11   4 
  6 Harrison, Jordyn           9 Jaguar Track              9.16   1 
  7 Wynter, Jada               9 Club44                    9.33   3 
  8 Smith Griffin, Paige         New York Nov              9.41   2 
  9 Maidmen, Zoe                 Unattached                9.48   2 
 10 Taylor, Kalina             8 Jaguar Track              9.53   2 
 11 Cumberbatch, Sade          8 Hcz Promise               9.70   4 
 12 Karron, Joan                 Unattached                9.70   1 
 13 Bond, Samya                  New York Nov              9.96   3 
 14 Thomas, Ciara                The Hi-Liter             10.00   4 
 15 Ventura, Nilchairy           The Hi-Liter             10.03   4 
 16 Murcia, Kissairis            The Hi-Liter             10.12   3 
 17 Kelly, Aariyan               New York Nov             10.16   4 
 18 Davis, Brianna             9 Panthers Tra             10.26   2 
 19 Caballero, Aniyha            P.S. 15q Ris             10.27   4 
 20 Buckley, Anna                New York Nov             10.28   3 
 21 Coulibaly, Assetou           The Hi-Liter             10.48   2 
 22 Smith, Sharae                New York Nov             10.55   1 
 23 Perez, Hope                8 Panthers Tra             10.56   2 
 24 Preble, Hannah               Unattached               10.57   3 
 25 Camara, Nyumma               The Hi-Liter             10.61   3 
 26 Wilson, Kaleah               New York Nov             10.61   2 
 27 rodriguez, chelsea           The Hi-Liter             10.96   4 
 28 Davis, Sabryna               New York Nov             11.06   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cruz, Lady                 9 Second Chanc             30.92   2 
  2 St.Louis, Emily            9 Club44                   31.63   1   8   
  3 Nicoltti, Ashley             Newtown Track Cl         32.48   1   6   
  4 Robinson, Ariann             Prospect Par             33.17   5 
  5 Harrison, Jordyn           9 Jaguar Track             33.57   1   5   
  6 White-Diez, Jaida          8 Bronx Tigers             33.85   1   4   
  7 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield T             33.95   1   3   
  8 Lewis, Kierra                Unattached               34.11   1   2   
  9 Johnson, Skye              8 Bronx Tigers             34.18   1   1   
 10 Wynter, Jada               9 Club44                   34.19   4 
 11 Charles, Aniyah              Plainfield T             34.39   1 
 12 Berry, Jenai                 Plainfield T             34.73   2 
 13 Galloway, Antoinette         New York Nov             35.63   2 
 14 Figaro, Gloria               PS 161 Lions             35.84   6 
 15 Jeffries, Abigail            Metro Eagles             35.85   2 
 16 Taylor, Kalina             8 Jaguar Track             36.14   2 
 17 Clarke, Zaria                PS 161                   36.34   3 
 18 Johnson, Ariel             9 Our Lady of              36.50   4 
 19 Cumberbatch, Sade          8 Hcz Promise              36.73   4 
 20 Wills, Mi'chaera             Unattached               36.83   2 
 21 Maidmen, Zoe                 Unattached               36.86   4 
 22 Lucas, Kimberly            9 Westchester              36.89   2 
 23 Delgado, Nailah              New York Nov             37.00   2 
 24 Thomas, Ciara                The Hi-Liter             37.23   4 
 25 Hutchinson, Brean            P.S. 15q Ris             37.80   5 
 26 Hannidal, Safiya             PS 161 Lions             37.81   5 
 27 Barnes, Avionne              Panthers Tra             37.97   4 
 28 Rivera, Nyla               9 Panthers Tra             38.03   7 
 29 Lindsey, Madison             PS 161 Lions             38.14   6 
 30 Recard, Tatiyanna            PS 161 Lions             38.24   6 
 31 Negrete, Prizila             Notre Dame T             38.31   6 
 32 Ventura, Nilchairy           The Hi-Liter             38.46   6 
 33 hines, naomi                 Nyc Flames               39.11   4 
 34 Chung, Shaniya               PS 161 Lions             39.35   7 
 35 Pringle, Karess            8 Unattached               39.37   3 
 36 Cameron, Aniya               Club44                   39.43   5 
 37 Buckley, Anna                New York Nov             39.61   7 
 38 Kelly, Aariyan               New York Nov             39.83   6 
 39 Gordan, Jonelle              PS 161 Lions             40.49   5 
 40 Smith, Sharae                New York Nov             40.86   3 
 41 Davis, Brianna             9 Panthers Tra             40.90   3 
 42 Lynch, Kayley              9 Baby Bulldog             40.93   3 
 43 Caballero, Aniyha            P.S. 15q Ris             40.95   7 
 43 Perez, Hope                8 Panthers Tra             40.95   6 
 45 Barba, Delilah               The Hi-Liter             41.27   7 
 46 Dobson, Jakora               PS 161 Lions             41.58   7 
 47 Maurice, Jada                PS 161 Lions             41.84   7 
 48 Wilson, Kaleah               New York Nov             42.45   7 
 49 Preble, Hannah               Unattached               42.59   4 
 50 Paul, Chelsey                PS 161 Lions             43.39   6 
 51 Shaefer, Katie               ICS                      43.42   3 
 52 Davis, Sabryna               New York Nov             44.56   7 
 53 Manzueta, Jessica            Notre Dame T             45.28   7 
 54 Hunter, Kayla Milan          Plainfield T             45.45   3 
 55 Bergman, Julia               ICS                      46.15   3 
 56 Thomas, Kayla                PS 161 Lions             46.60   6 
 57 Brown, Myasia                P.S. 15q Ris             46.62   5 
 58 Coley, Ciara                 PS 161 Lions             55.05   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St.Louis, Emily            9 Club44                 1:09.31   1 
  2 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield T           1:12.55   1 
  3 White-Diez, Jaida          8 Bronx Tigers           1:15.35   1 
  4 Berry, Jenai                 Plainfield T           1:17.21   2 
  5 Lewis, Kierra                Unattached             1:17.59   1 
  6 Staples, Bianca            9 Mhc Track Cl           1:18.01   1 
  7 Jackman, Shadea            8 Club44                 1:18.28   3 
  8 Robinson, Ariann             Prospect Par           1:18.51   5 
  9 Charles, Aniyah              Plainfield T           1:21.04   2 
 10 Galloway, Antoinette         New York Nov           1:21.53   1 
 11 Johnson, Skye              8 Bronx Tigers           1:22.72   2 
 12 Lucas, Kimberly            9 Westchester            1:23.07   3 
 13 Wills, Mi'chaera             Unattached             1:23.20   2 
 14 Moya-Jones, Lourdes          Prospect Par           1:23.53   5 
 15 Barnes, Avionne              Panthers Tra           1:25.10   3 
 16 Maidmen, Zoe                 Unattached             1:25.51   4 
 16 Cameron, Aniya               Club44                 1:25.51   4 
 18 Lindsey, Madison             PS 161 Lions           1:25.52   4 
 18 Ramsey, Nevora               P.S. 15q Ris           1:25.52   4 
 18 Maurice, Jada                PS 161 Lions           1:25.52   4 
 18 Karron, Joan                 Unattached             1:25.52   4 
 22 Herman, Esme               8 Island Expre           1:25.53   3 
 23 Muccini, Siena               TSC                    1:26.02   1 
 24 Zontak, Emily                Prospect Par           1:26.57   2 
 25 Rivera, Nyla               9 Panthers Tra           1:27.70   6 
 26 Figaro, Gloria               PS 161 Lions           1:28.05   5 
 27 Fenton, Sofia                Unattached             1:28.37   6 
 28 johnson, kayla               Ruff Kutz Tr           1:29.38   2 
 29 Taylor, Kalina             8 Jaguar Track           1:29.83   1 
 30 Greco, Cecilia               Immaculate H           1:30.11   4 
 31 Daniels, Celina              Eclipse                1:30.65   2 
 32 Menezes, Isabelle            Nypd Falcons           1:30.66   4 
 33 Pringle, Karess            8 Unattached             1:30.80   5 
 34 Andrews, Elizabeth           Prospect Par           1:33.73   6 
 35 Chung, Shaniya               PS 161 Lions           1:36.29   5 
 36 Coley, Ciara                 PS 161 Lions           1:36.77   3 
 37 Gordan, Jonelle              PS 161 Lions           1:37.63   6 
 38 Dobson, Jakora               PS 161 Lions           1:39.10   3 
 39 Recard, Tatiyanna            PS 161 Lions           1:42.52   3 
 40 Hutchinson, Brean            P.S. 15q Ris           1:42.62   2 
 41 Preble, Hannah               Unattached             1:44.47   3 
 42 Thomas, Kayla                PS 161 Lions           1:47.50   5 
 43 Davis, Sabryna               New York Nov           1:48.90   6 
 44 Camara, Nyumma               The Hi-Liter           1:50.15   6 
 45 Paul, Chelsey                PS 161 Lions           1:51.28   6 
 46 Brown, Myasia                P.S. 15q Ris           1:53.77   3 
 47 Hannidal, Safiya             PS 161 Lions           1:55.30   5 
 48 McCoy, Laila                 Nypd Falcons           2:10.90   5 
 49 Clarke, Zaria                PS 161                 3:00.48   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 9-10
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield T           2:52.78  
  2 Berry, Jenai                 Plainfield T           2:55.44  
  3 White-Diez, Jaida          8 Bronx Tigers           2:56.53  
  4 Jackman, Shadea            8 Club44                 3:01.28  
  5 Stronge, Leah              9 Club44                 3:03.48  
  6 Muccini, Siena               TSC                    3:04.20  
  7 Byrd, Annie                  Prospect Par           3:08.50  
  8 Branham-Upton, Ella          Prospect Par           3:12.74  
  9 johnson, kayla               Ruff Kutz Tr           3:17.88  
 10 Shaefer, Katie               ICS                    3:22.53  
 11 Bernshtayn, Nylu             Prospect Par           3:24.29  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run 9-10
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Isip, Simone                 Prospect Par           6:11.70  
  2 Berger, Hannah               Prospect Par           6:20.10  
  3 Muccini, Siena               TSC                    6:35.30  
  4 Wang, Lela                   Prospect Par           6:40.90  
  5 Stronge, Leah              9 Club44                 7:05.80  
  6 Herman, Esme               8 Island Expre           7:08.20  
  7 johnson, kayla               Ruff Kutz Tr           7:18.30  
  8 Shaefer, Katie               ICS                    7:20.50  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 9-10
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Club44  'A'                                         2:14.94  
  2 New York Novas  'A'                                 2:31.24  
  3 PS 161 Lions  'A'                                   2:43.14  
  4 New York Novas  'B'                                 2:48.04  
  5 PS 161 Lions  'B'                                   2:50.94  
  6 PS 161 Lions  'C'                                   2:52.24  
 
Girls High Jump 9-10
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Staples, Bianca            9 Mhc Track Cl           4-00.00  
  2 Lynch, Kayley              9 Baby Bulldog           3-00.00  
  2 Negrete, Prizila             Notre Dame T           3-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump 9-10
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeffries, Abigail            Metro Eagles           9-09.00  
  2 Small, Ariana                P.S. 15q Ris           7-11.00  
  3 Aylesworth, Lauren           Immaculate H           7-07.00  
  4 hines, naomi                 Nyc Flames             7-00.00  
  5 Brown, Myasia                P.S. 15q Ris           6-10.00  
  5 Daniels, Celina              Eclipse                6-10.00  
  7 Karron, Joan                 Unattached             6-08.50  
  8 Rugai, Julia                 ICS                    6-07.00  
  9 Gilmore, Cecilia             Immaculate H           6-01.50  
 10 Murcia, Kissairis            The Hi-Liter           5-11.00  
 10 Ventura, Nilchairy           The Hi-Liter           5-11.00  
 12 Coulibaly, Assetou           The Hi-Liter           5-04.50  
 13 Breen, Mary                  Immaculate H           5-02.00  
 -- Thomas, Ciara                The Hi-Liter              FOUL  
 -- Bergman, Julia               ICS                       FOUL  
 -- Baio, Fatufode               The Hi-Liter              FOUL  
 -- rodriguez, chelsea           The Hi-Liter              FOUL  
 -- Camara, Nyumma               The Hi-Liter              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put 9-10
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jordyn           9 Jaguar Track          19-11.00  
  2 Manzueta, Jessica            Notre Dame T          19-06.50  
  3 Negrete, Prizila             Notre Dame T          17-09.00  
  4 Barba, Delilah               The Hi-Liter          15-04.50  
  5 Jeffries, Abigail            Metro Eagles          13-08.50  
  6 Gilmore, Carrie              Immaculate H          11-00.50  
  7 Wills, Mi'chaera             Unattached            10-04.00  
  8 Berger, Rebeca               Prospect Par          10-02.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash 8 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burrell, OlyviaBurrell     6 Hackensack J              9.33   1 
  2 Daniels, Celina              Eclipse                   9.70   4 
  3 Dortch-Clark, Zaniyah      7 Bronx Tigers              9.86   3 
  4 Ruff, Laniua                 P.S. 15q Ris             10.01   2 
  5 Hector, Kaori              7 Jaguar Track             10.27   3 
  6 Pringle, Karess            8 Unattached               10.54   3 
  7 Golden, Princess           6 Westchester              10.57   3 
  8 Jackson, Dakota              Youth All Stars          10.63   2 
  9 Geoghegan, Kelly             Immaculate H             10.89   2 
 10 Rhoden, Tamia              6 Zodiac Track             10.90   1 
 11 Haye, Jina                   P.S. 15q Ris             10.93   1 
 12 Evans, Jaylen                Zodiac Track             10.94   2 
 13 Boyd, Kaylen                 P.S. 15q Ris             11.03   3 
 14 Kwesi, Imani               6 Bronx Tigers             11.05   3 
 15 Jones, Miangel               Eclipse                  11.10   4 
 16 Burris, Tatiyana           7 Bronx Tigers             11.13   2 
 17 Jones, Savannah Rose         P.S. 15q Ris             11.24   1 
 17 Johnson, Arnetta             Our Lady of              11.24   2 
 19 Becker, Caralinn             TSC                      11.28   1 
 20 Reyes, Graciela              P.S. 15q Ris             11.34   2 
 21 Cummings, Carlyann         6 Zodiac Track             11.47   3 
 22 Young, Jayla               5 Baby Bulldog             11.77   1 
 23 Lopez, Jaida                 Nypd Falcons             11.80   4 
 24 Simmons, Telis               P.S. 15q Ris             11.82   3 
 25 McMullen, Sabrina            ICS                      12.15   3 
 26 Hoyes, Haley               6 Jaguar Track             12.39   2 
 27 Celestine, Kelsey            P.S. 15q Ris             12.57   1 
 28 Ramsey, Jacqueline           Metro Eagles             12.66   4 
 29 Hazelwood-Durant, Makayl   7 Baby Bulldog             12.91   1 
 30 Burris-Dortch, Tiyanna     5 Bronx Tigers             13.62   2 
 31 Connelly, Helena             Immaculate H             14.46   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 pringle, nia                 Jaguar Track             35.39   1 
  2 Burrell, OlyviaBurrell     6 Hackensack J             36.95   1 
  3 Ramsey, Juliet               Metro Eagles             37.60   1 
  4 Hector, Kaori              7 Jaguar Track             39.36   2 
  5 Dortch-Clark, Zaniyah      7 Bronx Tigers             40.89   3 
  6 Ruff, Laniua                 P.S. 15q Ris             41.10   1 
  7 diallo, aissatou             The Hi-Liter             41.51   4 
  8 McCoy, Laila                 Nypd Falcons             42.18   2 
  9 Johnson, Arnetta             Our Lady of              42.28   5 
 10 Jackson, Dakota              Youth All Stars          42.65   1 
 11 Evans, Jaylen                Zodiac Track             42.80   1 
 12 Golden, Princess           6 Westchester              43.03   1 
 13 Jones, Miangel               Eclipse                  43.51   3 
 14 Boyd, Kaylen                 P.S. 15q Ris             43.60   4 
 15 Ramsey, Nevora               P.S. 15q Ris             44.86   4 
 16 Burris, Tatiyana           7 Bronx Tigers             45.90   2 
 17 Kwesi, Imani               6 Bronx Tigers             45.96   5 
 18 Alabi, Kamilah               P.S. 15q Ris             46.13   3 
 19 Rhoden, Tamia              6 Zodiac Track             46.63   5 
 20 Read, Elena                  ICS                      47.19   3 
 21 Reyes, Graciela              P.S. 15q Ris             47.28   3 
 22 Simmons, Telis               P.S. 15q Ris             47.89   3 
 23 Becker, Caralinn             TSC                      48.11   2 
 24 Jones, Savannah Rose         P.S. 15q Ris             48.14   2 
 25 Fuller, Laniya               P.S. 15q Ris             48.17   4 
 26 Hazelwood-Durant, Makayl   7 Baby Bulldog             48.52   4 
 27 Cummings, Carlyann         6 Zodiac Track             49.79   2 
 28 Young, Jayla               5 Baby Bulldog             50.11   5 
 29 McMullen, Sabrina            ICS                      50.46   5 
 30 Rugai, Kate                  ICS                      50.91   3 
 31 Hoyes, Haley               6 Jaguar Track             51.46   5 
 32 Burris-Dortch, Tiyanna     5 Bronx Tigers             54.25   4 
 33 Ramsey, Jacqueline           Metro Eagles             55.31   5 
 34 Menezes, Isabelle            Nypd Falcons             56.74   4 
 35 Celestine, Kelsey            P.S. 15q Ris             57.50   5 
 36 Haye, Jina                   P.S. 15q Ris           1:02.08   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Delgado, Nailah              New York Nov           1:19.82   2 
  2 Freeman, Nia               7 Jaguar Track           1:20.39   2 
  3 Hollis, Peyton             7 Jaguar Track           1:21.75   2 
  4 Ramsey, Juliet               Metro Eagles           1:27.30   3 
  5 Scott, Cassie                Prospect Par           1:32.43   2 
  6 Dennison-Murray, Ella        Prospect Par           1:34.81   3 
  7 Jefferson, Danielle          Prospect Par           1:34.89   1 
  8 Dixon, Aniya                 Prospect Par           1:37.10   2 
  9 Geoghegan, Kelly             Immaculate H           1:41.36   1 
 10 Hicks, Grace                 Immaculate H           1:42.69   3 
 11 diallo, aissatou             The Hi-Liter           1:44.38   1 
 12 Alabi, Kamilah               P.S. 15q Ris           1:47.56   3 
 13 Mariani, Samantha            Immaculate H           1:50.15   3 
 14 Frank, Reese                 Unattached             1:51.64   3 
 15 Burris, Tatiyana           7 Bronx Tigers           1:53.59   3 
 16 Gilmore, Mary                Immaculate H           1:55.34   3 
 17 Becker, Caralinn             TSC                    1:58.92   1 
 18 Fuller, Laniya               P.S. 15q Ris           2:00.28   2 
 19 Connelly, Jane               Immaculate H           2:01.12   2 
 20 Ramsey, Jacqueline           Metro Eagles           2:15.73   1 
 21 Connelly, Helena             Immaculate H           2:17.91   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 8 & Under
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hollis, Peyton             7 Jaguar Track           3:17.27  
  2 Ramsey, Juliet               Metro Eagles           3:24.22  
  3 Jackson, Tiarra            7 Velocity Tra           3:28.98  
  4 Fenton, Sofia                Unattached             3:29.43  
  5 Jackson, Dakota              Youth All Stars        3:30.48  
  6 Frank, Reese                 Unattached             4:06.24  
  7 Menezes, Isabelle            Nypd Falcons           4:59.96  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run 8 & Under
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tiarra            7 Velocity Tra           7:26.50  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              2:41.74  
 
Girls Long Jump 8 & Under
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burrell, OlyviaBurrell     6 Hackensack J          10-01.00  
  2 Fenton, Sofia                Unattached             8-05.00  
  3 Geoghegan, Kelly             Immaculate H           6-05.50  
  3 Hazelwood-Durant, Makayl   7 Baby Bulldog           6-05.50  
  5 diallo, aissatou             The Hi-Liter           6-05.00  
  6 Frank, Reese                 Unattached             6-02.50  
  7 Rugai, Kate                  ICS                    5-02.50  
  8 Gilmore, Mary                Immaculate H           5-00.00  
  9 McMullen, Sabrina            ICS                    4-10.50  
 10 Read, Elena                  ICS                    4-07.00  
 -- Connelly, Helena             Immaculate H              FOUL  
 -- Mariani, Samantha            Immaculate H              FOUL  
 -- Jones, Miangel               Eclipse                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put 8 & Under
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hicks, Grace                 Immaculate H           9-10.75  
  2 Gilmore, Mary                Immaculate H           7-07.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash 17-18
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reed, Michael             17 Malcolm X Sh              6.62   1 
  2 Gibbons, Sydney              Ruff Kutz Tr              6.68   2 
  3 Smith, Aziz                  Unattached                6.69   1 
  4 Silverman, Marc              Long Island Alli          6.72   1 
  5 Orman, Aaron                 Unattached                6.75   1 
  6 Adelabu, Izzy                Wilbraham an              6.76   2 
  7 Young, Aquil              18 Newark Flame              6.77   1 
  8 Jemell, Dacon                Metro Eagles              6.81   1 
  9 Mus, Chris                   Trenton Track Cl          6.84   1 
 10 Weeks, Raashid               St. Edmund P              6.90   3 
 11 Ingram, Tyron                Velocity Tra              6.94   3 
 12 Pike, Cameron                St. Edmund P              6.95   2 
 13 Braimah, Abass               Eclipse                   6.96   3 
 14 Springer, Calvert            Metro Eagles              7.01   2 
 14 Fogg, Corey                  Snyder HS                 7.01   3 
 16 Scanni, Joseph               Viking Track              7.06   1 
 17 Barretta, Joseph             Viking Track              7.08   2 
 18 Johnson, Luc                 Metro Eagles              7.09   3 
 19 Prittchett, Kymere           Unattached                7.10   4 
 20 Gordon, Quasim            18 Malcolm X Sh              7.10   2 
 21 King, Dennis              18 Malcolm X Sh              7.11   4 
 22 Lanier, Emmanuel             Snyder HS                 7.13   2 
 23 Catinella, Rob               Long Island Alli          7.14   2 
 24 Dixon, Jaurice               Snyder HS                 7.19   4 
 25 Mohamed, Abdilkarim          Wilbraham an              7.25   3 
 26 Rizzo, Joseph                Viking Track              7.53   3 
 27 Collins, Emmanuel            Snyder HS                 7.64   4 
 28 Dugue, Henry                 St. Edmund P              8.10   2 
 -- Baskerville, Anthony         Unattached                  DQ   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 17-18
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Sydney              Ruff Kutz Tr             22.74   3 
  2 Weeks, Raashid               St. Edmund P             23.01   1 
  3 Braimah, Abass               Eclipse                  23.04   1 
  4 Campbell, Isaiah          17 Newark Flame             23.05   1 
  5 Mus, Chris                   Trenton Track Cl         23.24   2 
  6 Smith, Aziz                  Unattached               23.30   1 
  7 Orman, Aaron                 Unattached               23.49   1 
  8 Ingram, Tyron                Velocity Tra             23.50   3 
  9 Bhalla, Luca                 Chelsea Grey             23.56   3 
 10 Young, Aquil              18 Newark Flame             23.59   1 
 11 Baskerville, Anthony         Unattached               23.63   2 
 12 Catinella, Rob               Long Island Alli         23.73   3 
 13 martin, dane                 Unattached               23.77   2 
 14 Silverman, Marc              Long Island Alli         23.83   3 
 15 Smith, Aaron                 Lab Museum U             23.85   2 
 16 Pierre, Evander              Unattached               24.11   2 
 17 Scanni, Joseph               Viking Track             24.21   4 
 18 Springer, Calvert            Metro Eagles             24.26   4 
 19 Walier, Steve                Holmdel HS               24.28   4 
 20 chamblee, phillip            Metro Eagles             24.43   7 
 20 Jemell, Dacon                Metro Eagles             24.43   7 
 22 Decius, Gausnary          16 Jersey Heat              24.50   4 
 23 Lanier, Emmanuel             Snyder HS                24.56   5 
 24 Velez, Mateo                 Viking Track             24.64   2 
 25 Dixon, Jaurice               Snyder HS                24.82   5 
 26 Fogg, Corey                  Snyder HS                25.10   5 
 27 Clarke-Wells, Deyshawn       Unattached               25.32   6 
 28 Johnson, Luc                 Metro Eagles             25.35   4 
 29 Barretta, Joseph             Viking Track             25.37   4 
 30 Bacchus, Joseph              Elite Stars              25.40   6 
 31 Pollio, Nick                 Viking Track             25.66   5 
 32 Laifang, Dante               Medgar Evers TC          25.80   6 
 33 Collins, Emmanuel            Snyder HS                26.05   7 
 33 Rizzo, Joseph                Viking Track             26.05   3 
 35 Ogega, Dylan                 Snyder HS                26.37   5 
 36 Clarke, Brett                Long Island Alli         26.47   6 
 37 Wynn, Sanjay                 Unattached               26.58   7 
 38 Loring, Rameek            17 Jersey Heat              26.73   7 
 39 Hunt, Justice             17 Malcolm X Sh             27.08   6 
 40 Caulfield, Jimmy             Long Island Alli         27.62   6 
 41 Colon, Niko                  St. Edmund P             27.73   7 
 42 Dugue, Henry                 St. Edmund P             28.07   7 
 43 Rogowski, Conrad             Long Island Alli         28.91   6 
 44 Guthrie, Jeffers             Hunter                   37.62   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 17-18
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Isaiah          17 Newark Flame             51.10   1 
  2 Braimah, Abass               Eclipse                  51.69   1 
  3 Cooper, Tyler                Unattached               51.94   1 
  4 Ayub, Sobaan                 Saranac                  52.76   1 
  5 D'Addesa, Nick               Viking Track             53.27   1 
  6 Bhalla, Luca                 Chelsea Grey             54.09   2 
  7 Pierre, Evander              Unattached               54.22   2 
  8 Lanier, Emmanuel             Snyder HS                54.51   2 
  9 Watters, Seamus              Unattached               54.64   3 
 10 Geoghegan, Tom               Viking Track             54.73   2 
 11 Klebart, Marcus              Wilbraham an             54.94   3 
 12 Laifang, Dante               Medgar Evers TC          56.19   5 
 13 martin, dane                 Unattached               56.29   2 
 14 Finkelstein, Jake            Long Island Alli         56.45   3 
 15 Smith, Aaron                 Lab Museum U             56.46   1 
 16 Hunt, Justice             17 Malcolm X Sh             56.60   5 
 17 Collins, Emmanuel            Snyder HS                56.73   4 
 18 Higginbothan, Daniel         Snyder HS                56.96   5 
 19 Knight, Bertram              Harlem Child             57.11   2 
 20 Cardella, Raymond            Viking Track             57.21   3 
 21 Italiano, Michael            Viking Track             57.26   5 
 22 Kister, Ned                  Unattached               57.68   3 
 23 Ogega, Dylan                 Snyder HS                57.81   4 
 24 Loring, Rameek            17 Jersey Heat              57.91   6 
 25 DiSchiavi, Joe               Viking Track             58.06   4 
 26 Auguste, Romario             St. Edmund P             59.83   6 
 27 Pollio, Nick                 Viking Track             59.90   5 
 28 Wynn, Sanjay                 Unattached             1:00.02   4 
 29 Sarukhanyan, Eduard          St. Edmund P           1:00.25   6 
 30 Rosenbauer, Daniel           Viking Track           1:00.48   6 
 31 Colon, Niko                  St. Edmund P           1:04.19   6 
 -- Harrison, Vernon             Snyder HS                   DQ   5 
 -- Dixon, Jaurice               Snyder HS                   DQ   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 17-18
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woods, Tim                   Long Island Alli       2:02.42   1 
  2 Beglane, Nick             16 B.N.S.A. Spe           2:04.67   1 
  3 Dragon, Joe                  Polar Bears            2:05.60   1 
  4 Charles, Dwayne              Elite Stars            2:06.03   1 
  5 Liechty, Justin              Saranac                2:08.07   1 
  6 Ferris, Anthony              B.N.S.A. Spe           2:08.52   1 
  7 D'Addesa, Nick               Viking Track           2:12.12   2 
  8 Caulfield, Jimmy             Long Island Alli       2:12.63   2 
  9 ens, tim                     Unattached             2:13.26   2 
 10 Faulstich, Andrew            Wilbraham an           2:13.44   1 
 11 Hunt, Justice             17 Malcolm X Sh           2:14.23   2 
 12 Bacchus, Joseph              Elite Stars            2:15.38   2 
 13 DiSchiavi, Joe               Viking Track           2:17.86   2 
 14 Knight, Bertram              Harlem Child           2:18.79   2 
 15 Ruszkowski, Rob              Viking Track           2:20.75   2 
 16 Rogowski, Conrad             Long Island Alli       2:21.47   2 
 17 Surico, James                B.N.S.A. Spe           2:24.72   1 
 18 chamblee, phillip            Metro Eagles           2:24.93   2 
 19 Ikoma, Garth                 Viking Track           2:26.54   2 
 20 Higginbothan, Daniel         Snyder HS              2:30.84   2 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run 17-18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Tolle, Garrett             Unattached             4:17.11  
  2 Dragon, Joe                  Polar Bears            4:38.98  
  3 Surico, James                B.N.S.A. Spe           4:46.56  
  4 Velez, Nick                  Viking Track           4:53.28  
  5 Dell-Thibodeau, Max          Chelsea Grey           4:57.36  
  6 Guidicipietro, Robert        Viking Track           4:58.01  
  7 Rosenbauer, Daniel           Viking Track           5:02.18  
  8 Anderson, Ian                Polar Bears            5:07.05  
  9 DiSchiavi, Joe               Viking Track           5:07.96  
 10 chamblee, phillip            Metro Eagles           5:11.58  
 11 Ruspantini, Robert           Viking Track           5:22.65  
 12 Cassamassino, Jeremy         Viking Track           5:25.70  
 13 Cardona, Mike                Viking Track           5:26.04  
 14 Gambino, Alex                Viking Track           5:32.33  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 17-18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Sydney              Ruff Kutz Tr              7.71  
  2 Prittchett, Kymere           Unattached                7.84  
  3 Decius, Gausnary          16 Jersey Heat               8.15  
  4 Brown, Damion                Malcolm X Sh              8.80  
  5 Bhalla, Luca                 Chelsea Grey              8.86  
  6 Geoghegan, Tom               Viking Track              9.71  
  7 Shmerling, Matan             Wilbraham an             10.55  
 -- Laifang, Dante               Medgar Evers TC             DQ  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 17-18
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   1:35.27   1 
  2 chiefs running club  'A'                            1:37.53   2 
  3 Viking Track & Field  'A'                           1:37.91   1 
  4 Viking Track & Field  'E'                           1:39.93   2 
  5 St. Edmund Prep  'A'                                1:40.83   2 
  6 Viking Track & Field  'B'                           1:42.59   1 
  7 Viking Track & Field  'C'                           1:48.34   1 
  8 St. Edmund Prep  'C'                                1:48.70   2 
  9 St. Edmund Prep  'B'                                1:51.15   2 
 10 Viking Track & Field  'D'                           2:08.83   1 
 
Boys High Jump 17-18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Darvish, Darius              Holmdel HS             5-10.00  
  2 Shmerling, Matan             Wilbraham an           5-04.00  
  2 DiBiase, Michael             Viking Track           5-04.00  
  4 Daniels, Jordan              Viking Track           5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault 17-18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osbun, Ike                   Unattached            11-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump 17-18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cooper, Tyler                Unattached            21-06.00  
  2 Brangman, Chae               Wilbraham an          19-06.00  
  3 Johnson, Jaquil           16 Malcolm X Sh          19-05.00  
  4 Walier, Steve                Holmdel HS            19-02.00  
  5 Krippa, Pavec                Wilbraham an          19-00.00  
  5 Decius, Gausnary          16 Jersey Heat           19-00.00  
  7 Hunt, Jahkeem                Wilbraham an          18-10.00  
  8 Dubose, Kierre            18 Malcolm X Sh          18-07.00  
  9 Bertosen, Chris              Viking Track          18-06.00  
 10 Smith, Aziz                  Unattached            18-02.00  
 11 Pugh, Roy                 17 Malcolm X Sh          18-00.00  
 12 Loring, Rameek            17 Jersey Heat           17-09.00  
 13 Ingram, Tyron                Velocity Tra          17-05.00  
 14 Guthrie, Jeffers             Hunter                17-04.00  
 15 Italiano, Michael            Viking Track          17-00.00  
 16 Brown, Damion                Malcolm X Sh          14-09.00  
 -- Mohamed, Abdilkarim          Wilbraham an                DQ  
 
Boys Triple Jump 17-18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brangman, Chae               Wilbraham an          39-08.00  
  2 Hunt, Jahkeem                Wilbraham an          39-01.00  
  3 Walier, Steve                Holmdel HS            38-07.00  
  4 Guthrie, Jeffers             Hunter                38-04.00  
  5 Shmerling, Matan             Wilbraham an          38-02.00  
  6 Clarke-Wells, Deyshawn       Unattached            38-01.00  
  7 Geoghegan, Tom               Viking Track          34-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put 17-18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Neubauer, Matt               Long Island Alli      49-03.00  
  2 Sheng, Eric                  Unattached            49-00.25  
  3 Santarsiero, Vincent         Thrower Nati          46-03.50  
  4 Snead, Christopher        16 Thrower Nati          41-11.00  
  5 Slagus, Matthew              Unattached            40-08.50  
  6 Pocesta, Lutfi               Susan E. Wag          40-02.50  
  7 Quinn, Patrick               Thrower Nati          38-06.00  
  8 Eng, Timothy                 Long Island Alli      37-07.00  
  9 Bordiuk, Chris               Thrower Nati          34-07.00  
 10 Danley, Ryan                 Unattached            33-04.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw 17-18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan, Sean                   Unattached            64-05.50  
  2 Sheng, Eric                  Unattached            64-01.50  
  3 Slagus, Matthew              Unattached            51-06.00  
  4 Santarsiero, Vincent         Thrower Nati          40-10.00  
  5 Snead, Christopher        16 Thrower Nati          38-08.00  
  6 Quinn, Patrick               Thrower Nati          35-07.50  
  7 Bordiuk, Chris               Thrower Nati          32-06.50  
  8 Eng, Timothy                 Long Island Alli      29-09.00  
 -- Pocesta, Lutfi               Susan E. Wag              FOUL  
 -- Neubauer, Matt               Long Island Alli          FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tulloch, Donovan             Hunter                    6.88   1 
  2 Nelson, Taje              14 Zodiac Track              7.06   1 
  3 Curry, Jake                  Unattached                7.09   2 
  4 Santos, Daniel            15 Mhc Track Cl              7.15   2 
  5 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipse                   7.19   2 
  6 Brunson, Malcolm             Plainfield T              7.27   2 
  7 Eskridge, Sean            14 Chelsea Grey              7.29   1 
  8 Samek, August                Unattached                7.32   1 
  9 Herbert, Jeremy           14 Chelsea Grey              7.34   2 
 10 Daniels, Jordan              Viking Track              7.40   1 
 11 Vitrana, Nicholas            Metro Eagles              7.41   1 
 12 Clark, Jahkere               Nyc Flames                7.60   1 
 13 Rivera, Kyle                 Viking Track              7.67   2 
 14 Orsini, Dennis               St. Edmund P              7.70   2 
 15 Roach, Noah                  Plainfield T              7.82   2 
 16 Fleurine, Wadley             St. Edmund P              7.85   1 
 17 Harrison, Tristan            New York Nov              7.93   1 
 18 Harrison, Christon           New York Nov              8.07   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Phenord, Quentin          14 Jaguar Track             22.08   2 
  2 Nelson, Taje              14 Zodiac Track             22.69   2 
  3 Thompsn, Vondell             Hcz Promise              23.03   2 
  4 Velez, Anthony            14 I.S. 339 Tec             23.60   4 
  5 Tulloch, Donovan             Hunter                   24.04   1 
  6 Curry, Jake                  Unattached               24.20   1 
  7 Ruszkowski, Rob              Viking Track             24.20   4 
  8 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipse                  24.27   1 
  9 Catinella, Rob               Long Island Alli         24.34   2 
 10 Eskridge, Sean            14 Chelsea Grey             24.35   2 
 11 Santana, Nelson           15 I.S. 339 Tec             24.40   1 
 12 Rago, Rocco                  Viking Track             24.60   4 
 13 Rivera, Kyle                 Viking Track             24.73   2 
 14 Vitrana, Nicholas            Metro Eagles             24.76   1 
 15 Brunson, Malcolm             Plainfield T             25.16   3 
 16 Samek, August                Unattached               25.22   1 
 17 Herbert, Jeremy           14 Chelsea Grey             25.74   3 
 18 Santos, Daniel            15 Mhc Track Cl             25.85   4 
 19 Moses, II, Chuckie        14 Jersey Heat              25.88   3 
 20 Roach, Noah                  Plainfield T             26.10   4 
 21 Clark, Jahkere               Nyc Flames               26.40   4 
 22 Jieluo, Hong                 Hunter                   26.94   5 
 23 Ramirez, Pedro            15 I.S. 339 Tec             27.00   5 
 24 Esposito, David              Viking Track             27.54   3 
 25 Dias, Jade                   Jersey Heat              27.73   3 
 26 Val, Marvin                  Jersey Heat              27.76   3 
 27 Voss, Jabari                 Achievement              28.40   5 
 28 Harrison, Christon           New York Nov             28.60   5 
 29 Harrison, Tristan            New York Nov             29.10   5 
 30 Nobles, Prince               Csc Track Te             31.60   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whitehurst, Tyler            Eclipse                  52.41   1 
  2 Phenord, Quentin          14 Jaguar Track             52.77   1 
  3 Thompsn, Vondell             Hcz Promise              55.50   1 
  4 Velez, Nick                  Viking Track             55.84   2 
  5 Santos, Daniel            15 Mhc Track Cl             56.25   3 
  6 Ojeda, Benjamin              Hunter                   57.63   2 
  7 Anderson, Elan's          15 Bronx Tigers             57.87   1 
  8 Pucciarelli, Daniel          Viking Track             57.88   2 
  9 Moses, II, Chuckie        14 Jersey Heat              58.62   1 
 10 Ryan, David                  Unattached               59.13   1 
 11 Guidicipietro, Robert        Viking Track             59.48   2 
 12 Ruspantini, Robert           Viking Track             59.91   2 
 13 roye, frank                  Metro Eagles             59.94   4 
 14 Putman, John                 Long Island Alli       1:00.37   2 
 15 Cassamassino, Jeremy         Viking Track           1:00.77   3 
 16 Arnone, Joseph               Viking Track           1:01.39   3 
 17 Best, Deandra                Prospect Par           1:02.32   5 
 18 Clark, Jahkere               Nyc Flames             1:02.53   6 
 19 Sinclair, Kyle               Viking Track           1:02.76   3 
 20 Gregory, Stewart             St. Edmund P           1:03.29   4 
 21 Longo, Alex                  Viper TC               1:03.59   3 
 22 Zheng, Eric                  Viper TC               1:03.91   4 
 23 Cardona, Mike                Viking Track           1:05.52   4 
 24 Harrison, Tristan            New York Nov           1:05.88   5 
 25 Voss, Jabari                 Achievement            1:06.57   5 
 26 Stanwise, Arthur             Long Island Alli       1:06.63   6 
 27 Ratcliff, Isaiah          14 I.S. 339 Tec           1:07.19   4 
 28 Clarke, Shemar               Achievement            1:07.64   5 
 29 Baylock, Justin              Viper TC               1:07.70   5 
 30 Harrison, Christon           New York Nov           1:07.72   6 
 31 Jieluo, Hong                 Hunter                 1:08.45   6 
 32 Gragano, Antonio             Long Island Alli       1:09.95   5 
 33 Dias, Jade                   Jersey Heat            1:10.44   4 
 34 L'Abbate, michael            Immaculate H           1:11.07   6 
 35 Gambino, Alex                Viking Track           1:11.48   5 
 36 Canales, Jonathon            Achievement            1:18.76   3 
 37 Dacto, Edgar                 Achievement            1:22.22   6 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Velez, Nick                  Viking Track           2:09.19   1 
  2 Ryan, David                  Unattached             2:09.81   1 
  3 Kirschner, Brian             Long Island Alli       2:13.59   1 
  4 Javois, Keshaun              Club44                 2:16.33   1 
  5 Guidicipietro, Robert        Viking Track           2:16.90   1 
  6 Anderson, Elan's          15 Bronx Tigers           2:20.64   1 
  7 roye, frank                  Metro Eagles           2:21.13   2 
  8 Smith, Aidan                 Long Island Alli       2:26.10   1 
  9 Mellefroy, Sebastian         Elite Stars            2:28.68   2 
 10 Cassamassino, Jeremy         Viking Track           2:30.22   2 
 11 Friel, Reed               14 Westchester            2:31.05   2 
 12 Cardona, Mike                Viking Track           2:33.26   2 
 13 Nelson, Taje              14 Zodiac Track           2:36.83   2 
 14 Baylock, Justin              Viper TC               2:40.69   2 
 15 Harrison, Vernon             Snyder HS              2:41.33   2 
 16 Gambino, Alex                Viking Track           2:42.15   2 
 17 Prato, Brandon               Viking Track           2:43.24   2 
 18 Arnone, Joseph               Viking Track           2:43.55   2 
 19 Gragano, Antonio             Long Island Alli       2:47.85   2 
 20 L'Abbate, michael            Immaculate H           2:51.59   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run 15-16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirschner, Brian             Long Island Alli       4:51.27  
  2 Javois, Keshaun              Club44                 4:54.97  
  3 mcgill, brendan              Unattached             4:55.14  
  4 Faulstich, Andrew            Wilbraham an           4:57.34  
  5 van Schendel, Kyril          Prospect Par           5:00.51  
  6 DeYoung, Gavin               Unattached             5:09.75  
  7 Smith, Aidan                 Long Island Alli       5:11.14  
  8 Anderson, Elan's          15 Bronx Tigers           5:15.40  
  9 Lomask, John                 Prospect Par           5:16.03  
 10 Holzhauer, Ryan              Unattached             5:19.23  
 11 roye, frank                  Metro Eagles           5:29.38  
 12 Friel, Reed               14 Westchester            5:32.63  
 13 Nobles, Prince               Csc Track Te           6:47.47  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 15-16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woods, Tim                   Long Island Alli          9.06  
  2 Sinclair, Kyle               Viking Track             10.25  
  3 Rago, Rocco                  Viking Track             10.48  
  4 Castagliola, Anthony         Viking Track             11.05  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 15-16
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 tech tigers  'A'                                    1:42.84  
  2 Long Island Alliance  'A'                           1:50.08  
  3 Viking Track & Field  'B'                           1:50.13  
  4 Viking Track & Field  'A'                           1:57.09  
  5 Long Island Alliance  'B'                           2:16.59  
 
Boys High Jump 15-16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Desouza, Vincent             Nypd Falcons           4-02.00  
  2 Anderson, Thomas             Viper TC               3-04.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault 15-16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marino, Nicholas             Unattached            10-06.00  
  2 Kominsky, Jesse              Hunter                10-00.00  
  3 DiBiase, Michael             Viking Track           9-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump 15-16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moses, II, Chuckie        14 Jersey Heat           15-05.50  
  2 Val, Marvin                  Jersey Heat           14-10.50  
  3 Dias, Jade                   Jersey Heat           14-05.00  
  4 Anderson, Thomas             Viper TC              10-02.00  
 -- Roach, Noah                  Plainfield T                DQ  
 -- Nobles, Prince               Csc Track Te                DQ  
 
Boys Triple Jump 15-16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Finkelstein, Jake            Long Island Alli      39-01.00  
  2 Hadsall, Christophe          Long Island Alli      33-07.00  
  3 Spinelli, Vincent            Viking Track          32-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put 15-16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prato, Brandon               Viking Track          40-04.50  
  2 Georgakis, Austin            Unattached            35-08.00  
  3 Antchelli, John              Unattached            34-10.50  
  4 Esposito, David              Viking Track          34-03.00  
  5 Spinelli, Vincent            Viking Track          31-02.25  
  6 Kessler, Matthew             Viking Track          30-05.50  
  7 Parker, Brian                Unattached            30-00.00  
  8 Urli, Steve                  Long Island Alli      28-01.50  
  9 Hadsall, Christophe          Long Island Alli      26-09.00  
 10 Putman, John                 Long Island Alli      25-09.00  
 11 Roefs, James                 Long Island Alli      23-06.00  
 12 Val, Marvin                  Jersey Heat           22-05.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw 15-16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Mike                  Unattached            38-07.25  
  2 Antchelli, John              Unattached            38-03.00  
  3 Roefs, James                 Long Island Alli      29-03.50  
  4 Urli, Steve                  Long Island Alli      24-04.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Dashaun         13 I.S. 339 Tec              7.22   1 
  2 Greene, isaiah               Newark Flame              7.45   4 
  3 Nias, Jailen                 Zodiac Track              7.49   1 
  4 Parvataneni, Thanay          Viper TC                  7.52   1 
  5 Boucard, Wendy               Unattached                7.55   3 
  6 Joseph, Israel               New York Nov              7.79   1 
  7 Jackson, John                Hcz Promise               7.89   5 
  8 Watkins, Jalahnee            Eclipse                   7.91   1 
  9 Chiu, Alvin                  Hunter                    7.92   3 
 10 Denny, Daniel                Medgar Evers TC           7.93   1 
 11 Robinson, Adriel             Prospect Par              7.99   4 
 12 Guialdo, Zuma             13 Chelsea Grey              8.01   1 
 13 Pruden, Jalen                Achievement               8.06   3 
 14 Yu, Jason                    Hunter                    8.06   5 
 15 Kearse, Daniel               Achievement               8.07   1 
 16 Sylla, Mouhamed           13 Harlem Child              8.08   2 
 17 Edrington, Rakim             Baby Bulldog              8.15   4 
 18 Balde, Alpha              12 I.S. 339 Tec              8.18   2 
 19 James, Dante                 Medgar Evers TC           8.20   2 
 20 Scott, Alix                  Zodiac Track              8.25   2 
 21 Longshore, Rasheen        11 I.S. 339 Tec              8.31   4 
 22 Dawkins, Isaiah              Achievement               8.32   2 
 23 Eason, Chevar                The Hi-Liter              8.32   3 
 24 Rodriguez, Christopher       The Hi-Liter              8.37   2 
 25 Simmonds, Elijah             Metro Eagles              8.41   3 
 26 Canty, Samuel                Achievement               8.48   4 
 27 Whyte, Armani                New York Nov              8.49   2 
 28 Sonko, Mahamadou          13 I.S. 339 Tec              8.61   2 
 29 Thorton, Torell              Metro Eagles              8.66   4 
 30 Gibbs, Tyshawn            12 I.S. 339 Tec              8.67   3 
 31 Luna, Isai                14 I.S. 339 Tec              8.68   3 
 32 Pruitt, Terrell              New York Nov              8.74   3 
 33 Goldberg, Alec               Viper TC                  8.75   2 
 34 Rowland, Emmanuel            Achievement               8.94   5 
 35 Raheb, Aiden                 Viper TC                  9.19   3 
 36 Mariani, Nicholas            Immaculate H              9.30   1 
 37 George, Arrin                New York Nov             11.20   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gill, Tremell                Medgar Evers TC          25.48   1 
  1 Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz Tr             25.48   1 
  3 Nias, Jailen                 Zodiac Track             25.71   1 
  4 Denny, Daniel                Medgar Evers TC          25.74   2 
  5 Brodie, Anthony           12 Bronx Tigers             25.97   1 
  6 Patterson, Floyd          13 Jaguar Track             26.81   2 
  7 McKinney, Justin          13 Jaguar Track             27.22   1 
  8 Parvataneni, Thanay          Viper TC                 27.48   2 
  9 Williams, Dashaun         13 I.S. 339 Tec             27.57   4 
 10 Mohamed-Graham, Imani        Medgar Evers TC          27.62   4 
 11 Watkins, Jalahnee            Eclipse                  27.87   1 
 12 Joseph, Israel               New York Nov             28.42   2 
 13 Johnson, Devon               Medgar Evers TC          28.49   2 
 14 Guialdo, Zuma             13 Chelsea Grey             28.66   2 
 15 Lawrence, Christopher        Viper TC                 28.69   3 
 16 Edrington, Rakim             Baby Bulldog             28.83   4 
 17 James, Dante                 Medgar Evers TC          28.87   4 
 18 Robinson, Adriel             Prospect Par             28.92   5 
 19 Scott, Alix                  Zodiac Track             28.94   4 
 20 Sylla, Mouhamed           13 Harlem Child             29.33   5 
 21 Darby, Jordan                PS 161 Lions             29.61   5 
 22 Johnson, Keyshawn            Nypd Falcons             29.67   6 
 23 Chiu, Alvin                  Hunter                   30.12   6 
 24 Okoro, Obinna                Medgar Evers TC          30.19   3 
 25 Yu, Jason                    Hunter                   30.31   3 
 26 Dawkins, Isaiah              Achievement              30.34   4 
 27 Ratcliff, Isaiah          14 I.S. 339 Tec             30.72   6 
 28 Desouza, Vincent             Nypd Falcons             30.81   3 
 29 Kearse, Daniel               Achievement              31.04   4 
 30 Thompsn, Vondell             Hcz Promise              31.17   5 
 31 Patterson, Brandon           Plainfield T             31.21   5 
 32 Rodriguez, Christopher       The Hi-Liter             31.22   3 
 33 Kwesi, Jabari                Bronx Tigers             31.25   6 
 34 Thorton, Torell              Metro Eagles             31.40   3 
 35 Nusser, Jared             13 Island Expre             31.71   5 
 36 Jeffers, Cole             13 Mhc Track Cl             31.80   6 
 37 Dowd, Jack                   Viper TC                 32.14   5 
 38 Gagan, Jack                  ICS                      32.49   6 
 39 Bhatt, Ishan                 Hunter                   33.44   5 
 40 Pruden, Jalen                Achievement              33.88   3 
 41 Levinson, Aaron              Viper TC                 34.39   6 
 42 Pruitt, Terrell              New York Nov             35.88   6 
 43 George, Arrin                New York Nov             41.18   6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Strachn, Brian               Prospect Par             54.69   1 
  2 Barriffe, D'Andre            Metro Eagles             55.76   1 
  3 Brodie, Anthony           12 Bronx Tigers             57.58   1 
  4 Gill, Tremell                Medgar Evers TC          57.76   1 
  5 McKinney, Justin          13 Jaguar Track             58.26   1 
  6 Nias, Jailen                 Zodiac Track             59.15   2 
  7 Bland, Jack                  Viper TC               1:00.04   2 
  8 Mohamed-Graham, Imani        Medgar Evers TC        1:01.93   2 
  9 Okoro, Obinna                Medgar Evers TC        1:02.21   2 
 10 Boucard, Wendy               Unattached             1:02.91   1 
 11 Guialdo, Raiden           12 Chelsea Grey           1:02.98   4 
 12 Darby, Jordan                PS 161 Lions           1:04.03   4 
 13 Sylla, Mouhamed           13 Harlem Child           1:04.13   2 
 14 Robinson, Adriel             Prospect Par           1:04.94   3 
 15 Scott, Alix                  Zodiac Track           1:06.94   3 
 16 Booker, Kadarai           12 Bronx Tigers           1:07.44   3 
 17 Edrington, Rakim             Baby Bulldog           1:08.45   3 
 18 Johnson, Keyshawn            Nypd Falcons           1:09.85   4 
 19 Patterson, Floyd          13 Jaguar Track           1:10.04   3 
 20 Potoskie, Nicolas            Prospect Par           1:10.28   4 
 21 Jeffers, Cole             13 Mhc Track Cl           1:12.40   4 
 22 Boutin, Bishopp              Prospect Par           1:12.94   3 
 23 James, Omar                  Prospect Par           1:14.14   4 
 24 Nusser, Jared             13 Island Expre           1:14.44   3 
 25 Thomas, Javon                Nyc Flames             1:16.54   3 
 26 McClendon, Justin            I.S. 339 Tec           1:25.51   4 
 27 Gagan, Jack                  ICS                    1:35.10   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ayarza, Manuel            12 Unattached             2:22.82  
  2 Guialdo, Raiden           12 Chelsea Grey           2:27.41  
  3 Booker, Kadarai           12 Bronx Tigers           2:30.52  
  4 Moore, Caleb                 Knights Trac           2:31.20  
  5 Mohamed-Graham, Imani        Medgar Evers TC        2:35.59  
  6 Potoskie, Nicolas            Prospect Par           2:36.30  
  7 Ritter, Percy                Prospect Par           2:41.92  
  8 Zheng, Eric                  Viper TC               2:43.96  
  9 Patterson, Floyd          13 Jaguar Track           2:45.78  
 10 Brodie, Anthony           12 Bronx Tigers           2:46.67  
 11 Dowd, Jack                   Viper TC               2:49.19  
 12 Jeffers, Cole             13 Mhc Track Cl           2:51.53  
 13 Cedeno, Andrew               Kappa IV               2:52.25  
 14 Okoro, Obinna                Medgar Evers TC        2:52.42  
 15 Gjelaj, Christian            Immaculate H           2:57.74  
 16 Xiao, Joseph                 Hunter                 3:12.46  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer          Prospect Par           4:57.12  
  2 Moore, Caleb                 Knights Trac           5:14.06  
  3 Ayarza, Manuel            12 Unattached             5:22.72  
  4 Heskin, Ryan                 TSC                    5:25.58  
  5 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian        Prospect Par           5:25.91  
  6 Desouza, Vincent             Nypd Falcons           5:26.35  
  7 Meier, Christian             Unattached             5:35.67  
  8 Booker, Kadarai           12 Bronx Tigers           5:35.82  
  9 Ackerman, Jonathan        12 Jaguar Track           5:36.67  
 10 William, Jesai               Metro Eagles           5:40.91  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ojeda, Benjamin              Hunter                 9:43.32  
  2 Heskin, Ryan                 TSC                   10:45.88  
  3 William, Jesai               Metro Eagles          10:46.74  
  4 Barrett, Michael             Notre Dame T          12:47.03  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz Tr              8.50  
  2 Greene, isaiah               Newark Flame              8.70  
  3 Guialdo, Zuma             13 Chelsea Grey              9.10  
  4 Gjelaj, Christian            Immaculate H              9.90  
  5 Boutin, Bishopp              Prospect Par             10.90  
  6 Greco, Ricky                 Immaculate H             14.71  
  7 Barrett, Michael             Notre Dame T             14.84  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 13-14
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Medgar Evers TC  'A'                                1:50.30  
  2 Viper TC  'A'                                       1:53.70  
  3 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   1:54.90  
  4 I.S. 339 Tech Tigers  'A'                           1:56.90  
  5 Kappa IV  'A'                                       2:06.90  
  6 PS 161  'A'                                         2:30.80  
 
Boys High Jump 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                   Ruff Kutz Tr           5-02.00  
  2 Johnson, Keyshawn            Nypd Falcons           3-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ruszkowski, Rob              Viking Track           9-06.50  
 
Boys Long Jump 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barriffe, D'Andre            Metro Eagles          16-01.50  
  2 Yu, Jason                    Hunter                13-10.00  
  3 Guialdo, Raiden           12 Chelsea Grey          13-06.00  
  3 Watkins, Jalahnee            Eclipse               13-06.00  
  5 Jackson, John                Hcz Promise           13-05.00  
  6 Petrillo-Foster, DeLA        Unattached            13-00.00  
  7 Gagan, Jack                  ICS                   12-06.00  
  8 Chiu, Alvin                  Hunter                11-11.00  
  9 Levinson, Aaron              Viper TC              11-05.00  
 10 Rodriguez, Christopher       The Hi-Liter          10-11.00  
 11 Goldberg, Alec               Viper TC              10-08.00  
 12 Raheb, Aiden                 Viper TC              10-07.00  
 12 Eason, Chevar                The Hi-Liter          10-07.00  
 14 Rugai, Will                  ICS                    9-04.00  
 15 Barrett, Michael             Notre Dame T           8-11.00  
 16 Robertelli, Jake             Viper TC               8-07.00  
 17 Muldoon, Christopher         Viper TC               8-06.00  
 18 Whyte, Armani                New York Nov           7-09.00  
 19 Greco, Ricky                 Immaculate H           7-06.00  
 20 Stella, Miles                Immaculate H           7-05.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greene, isaiah               Newark Flame          32-09.00  
 
Boys Shot Put 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patterson, Brandon           Plainfield T          47-03.50  
  2 Lawrence, Christopher        Viper TC              29-05.00  
  3 Simmonds, Elijah             Metro Eagles          27-09.00  
  4 Petrillo-Foster, DeLA        Unattached            23-05.50  
  5 James, Omar                  Prospect Par          23-04.00  
  6 Greco, Ricky                 Immaculate H          17-00.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Tavon           10 Bronx Tigers              8.06   1 
  2 Samuels, Jordan           11 Velocity Tra              8.16   2 
  3 Marchese, Jason           11 Island Expre              8.27   4 
  4 Cadiz-domville, Kristian  11 Velocity Tra              8.33   1 
  5 Coley, Julian                Zodiac Track              8.35   1 
  6 Borden, Marcel               Medgar Evers TC           8.39   4 
  7 Ryba, Samuel              10 Sonic Track               8.40   4 
  8 McKenzie, Trevelle           Metro Eagles              8.48   1 
  9 Kwesi, Jabari                Bronx Tigers              8.51   1 
 10 Cooper, Marquis              Metro Eagles              8.51   2 
 11 Thomas, Javon                Nyc Flames                8.56   2 
 12 Brown, Quamere            11 Baby Bulldog              8.61   1 
 13 Foushee, Zaire               Csc Track Te              8.65   1 
 14 Allen, Jalen                 Hackensack J              8.70   2 
 15 Rogers, Michael              Zodiac Track              8.77   2 
 16 Pabotoy, Nicholas            Unattached                8.87   3 
 17 Smith, Savion                Panthers Tra              8.92   2 
 18 claudio, kenneth             Unattached                9.03   3 
 19 Simmonds, Nathan             Metro Eagles              9.05   3 
 20 Samek, Aries                 Unattached                9.37   2 
 21 James, Tre'von            11 Velocity Tra              9.37   3 
 22 Marino, Nicholas             Unattached                9.76   1 
 23 Breen, Mick                  Immaculate H              9.82   1 
 24 Lous, Marc                   New York Nov              9.83   3 
 25 Carlin, Darin                Immaculate H              9.98   2 
 26 Mutet-Sultren, Deandre       Unattached               10.16   2 
 27 Brown, Nathaniel          10 Zodiac Track             10.83   3 
 28 James, Daijon             11 Velocity Tra             10.94   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Exantus, Nathan              Medgar Evers TC          27.57   1 
  2 Williams, Tavon           10 Bronx Tigers             27.95   1 
  3 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipse                  28.82   1 
  4 Webster-rutledge, Joseph  11 Velocity Tra             29.01   1 
  5 Marchese, Jason           11 Island Expre             29.50   2 
  6 Foushee, Zaire               Csc Track Te             29.64   3 
  7 Proctor, Khalil           11 Second Chanc             29.76   1 
  8 Cadiz-domville, Kristian  11 Velocity Tra             30.13   2 
  9 Brown, Quamere            11 Baby Bulldog             30.26   1 
 10 James, Khalil                PS 161 Lions             30.59   6 
 11 Greene, Gavin             10 Jaguar Track             30.72   3 
 12 Samuels, Jordan           11 Velocity Tra             30.75   2 
 13 Glenn, Kymani             11 Club44                   30.82   3 
 14 Samek, Aries                 Unattached               30.83   2 
 15 Perrineau, Quinten           Eclipse                  31.02   2 
 16 Longshore, Rasheen        11 I.S. 339 Tec             31.20   5 
 17 Sonko, Mahamadou          13 I.S. 339 Tec             31.27   6 
 18 Swift-henry, Adrian       11 Velocity Tra             31.31   3 
 19 Balde, Alpha              12 I.S. 339 Tec             31.40   7 
 20 Ryba, Samuel              10 Sonic Track              31.45   2 
 21 Antonio, Tekembe             Kappa IV                 31.49   8 
 22 Frank, Christian             Nypd Falcons             31.80   7 
 23 Olusola, Adigun              Medgar Evers TC          31.85   9 
 24 Morone, Joey              10 Chelsea Grey             32.10   7 
 25 Gibbs, Tyshawn            12 I.S. 339 Tec             32.20   5 
 26 Owusu, Prince             11 I.S. 339 Tec             32.24   9 
 27 Sealey, Jahfali              Nypd Falcons             32.83   6 
 28 Hyatt, Devante               New York Nov             33.02   6 
 29 claudio, kenneth             Unattached               33.25   3 
 30 James, Tre'von            11 Velocity Tra             33.50   5 
 31 Galloway, Marc               New York Nov             33.70   5 
 32 Johnson, Brian               PS 161 Lions             33.75   6 
 33 Eason, Chevar                The Hi-Liter             33.77   9 
 34 Pabotoy, Nicholas            Unattached               33.78   6 
 35 Simpson, Leandre             New York Nov             34.02   8 
 36 McClendon, Justin            I.S. 339 Tec             34.70   7 
 37 Ha, Ryan                  10 Jaguar Track             35.00   7 
 38 McKenzie, Trevelle           Metro Eagles             35.10   4 
 39 Borden, Marcel               Medgar Evers TC          35.39   9 
 40 Coley, Julian                Zodiac Track             35.53   3 
 41 Charles, Joseph              Nypd Falcons             35.62   8 
 42 Ramsey, Wesley               Metro Eagles             35.77   4 
 43 Isaacs, Karell             1 Bronx Tigers             36.14   4 
 44 Rogers, Michael              Zodiac Track             36.17   4 
 45 Thyne, Gabe               10 Jaguar Track             36.21   6 
 46 Williams, Jawaad          11 Jaguar Track             36.46   4 
 47 Byron, Kyle                  PS 161 Lions             36.70   7 
 48 Williams, Jamarri            PS 161 Lions             36.97   9 
 49 Miller, Trevor               PS 161 Lions             36.99   6 
 50 Smith, Savion                Panthers Tra             37.60   9 
 51 Nunez, Omari                 PS 161 Lions             37.66   9 
 52 Cyrild, Dante                PS 161 Lions             37.73   9 
 53 Allen, Jalen                 Hackensack J             38.24   4 
 54 Jones, Dwayne                PS 161 Lions             38.34   8 
 55 Lous, Marc                   New York Nov             38.40   7 
 56 Thomas, Javon                Nyc Flames               39.07   4 
 57 Daley, Jaheem                PS 161 Lions             39.70   8 
 58 Luna, Isai                14 I.S. 339 Tec             42.90   5 
 59 Brown, Nathaniel          10 Zodiac Track             45.20   5 
 60 Alouddi, Ahmed               Kappa IV                 46.50   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Exantus, Nathan              Medgar Evers TC        1:01.91   1 
  2 Bernard, DeLaKwa             Prospect Par           1:04.85   1 
  3 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipse                1:06.14   1 
  4 Mitchell, Shedrick           Unattached             1:07.06   1 
  5 Romeo, Jalen                 Prospect Par           1:07.48   1 
  6 Webster-rutledge, Joseph  11 Velocity Tra           1:07.57   2 
  7 Ramsey, Wesley               Metro Eagles           1:08.18   2 
  8 Nicolas, Christian           Prospect Par           1:09.59   5 
  9 Williams, Tavon           10 Bronx Tigers           1:11.07   1 
 10 Rogers, Michael              Zodiac Track           1:12.45   4 
 11 Isaacs, Karell             1 Bronx Tigers           1:14.21   2 
 12 Colman, Nail              13 Baby Bulldog           1:14.66   3 
 13 Kwesi, Jabari                Bronx Tigers           1:15.37   5 
 14 Greene, Gavin             10 Jaguar Track           1:15.91   2 
 15 Frank, Christian             Nypd Falcons           1:16.37   4 
 16 Linley, Laphonso             Westchester            1:16.44   3 
 17 goodman, cole                Unattached             1:17.07   7 
 18 Olusola, Adigun              Medgar Evers TC        1:17.73   5 
 19 Johnson, Brian               PS 161 Lions           1:18.30   2 
 20 Williams, Jawaad          11 Jaguar Track           1:18.43   3 
 21 Lupton, Michael           10 Jaguar Track           1:18.70   4 
 22 Scott, Marcus                Prospect Par           1:19.33   7 
 23 James, Tre'von            11 Velocity Tra           1:19.37   3 
 24 Noel, Jahi                   Prospect Par           1:19.41   6 
 25 Barkasy, Dylan               Unattached             1:20.53   4 
 26 Foushee, Zaire               Csc Track Te           1:21.12   4 
 27 Morone, Joey              10 Chelsea Grey           1:22.04   4 
 28 campbell, marcus             Unattached             1:22.73   7 
 29 Charles, Joseph              Nypd Falcons           1:22.91   7 
 30 DePierro, Albert             ICS                    1:23.00   6 
 31 Ha, Ryan                  10 Jaguar Track           1:23.18   6 
 32 Thyne, Gabe               10 Jaguar Track           1:23.67   5 
 33 Byron, Kyle                  PS 161 Lions           1:24.11   3 
 34 King, Walter               9 Hackensack J           1:24.80   4 
 35 Woodstock, Shylon            P.S. 15q Ris           1:26.01   3 
 36 Campbell, Marley             Unattached             1:27.89   7 
 37 Nadeau, Jacob                Prospect Par           1:28.50   6 
 38 Williams, Jamarri            PS 161 Lions           1:28.66   5 
 39 Miller, Trevor               PS 161 Lions           1:29.28   3 
 40 Brown, Nathaniel          10 Zodiac Track           1:31.46   6 
 41 Jones, Dwayne                PS 161 Lions           1:31.47   3 
 42 James, Khalil                PS 161 Lions           1:31.92   2 
 43 Cyrild, Dante                PS 161 Lions           1:33.16   5 
 44 Connelly, Benedict           Immaculate H           1:36.60   5 
 45 Guessongo, Adamou            The Hi-Liter           1:38.70   4 
 46 Nunez, Omari                 PS 161 Lions           1:39.43   6 
 47 Daley, Jaheem                PS 161 Lions           1:39.50   6 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Proctor, Khalil           11 Second Chanc           2:34.52  
  2 Mitchell, Shedrick           Unattached             2:34.89  
  3 Robinson, Trevon             Metro Eagles           2:34.92  
  4 Glenn, Kymani             11 Club44                 2:35.51  
  5 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T           2:35.95  
  6 Perrineau, Quinten           Eclipse                2:39.36  
  7 Swift-henry, Adrian       11 Velocity Tra           2:42.90  
  8 Ramsey, Wesley               Metro Eagles           2:49.14  
  9 Lupton, Michael           10 Jaguar Track           3:00.92  
 10 Thyne, Gabe               10 Jaguar Track           3:09.53  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rice, Ethan                  Prospect Par           5:20.90  
  2 Perrineau, Quinten           Eclipse                5:43.90  
  3 Glenn, Kymani             11 Club44                 5:47.00  
  4 Robinson, Trevon             Metro Eagles           5:49.50  
  5 Rincon, Christian            Notre Dame T           5:49.90  
  6 Hassler, Owen                Prospect Par           5:54.40  
  7 Douglas, Tyler               Nypd Falcons           5:59.70  
  8 Branham Upton, Oliver        Prospect Par           6:03.30  
  9 Isaacs, Karell             1 Bronx Tigers           6:51.30  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rincon, Christian            Notre Dame T          11:18.05  
  2 Barkasy, Sean                Unattached            13:19.32  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T             10.58  
  2 Jennings, Joshua          11 Metro Eagles             11.45  
  3 King, Walter               9 Hackensack J             13.64  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 11-12
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   1:59.00  
  2 Velocity Track Club New York  'A'                   1:59.40  
  3 I.S. 339 Tech Tigers  'A'                           2:11.60  
  4 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              2:15.40  
  5 Nypd Falcons  'A'                                   2:21.40  
  6 PS 161  'A'                                         2:23.70  
  7 PS 161  'B'                                         2:35.34  
 
Boys High Jump 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Negrete, Miguel              Notre Dame T           4-08.00  
  2 Douglas, Tyler               Nypd Falcons           4-04.00  
  2 Marchese, Jason           11 Island Expre           4-04.00  
  4 Williams, Zedekiah        11 Harlem Child           4-00.00  
  5 goodman, cole                Unattached             3-10.00  
  6 King, Walter               9 Hackensack J           3-06.00  
  7 Jennings, Joshua          11 Metro Eagles           3-04.00  
  8 Simmonds, Nathan             Metro Eagles           3-02.00  
 -- Barkasy, Dylan               Unattached                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coley, Julian                Zodiac Track          13-08.00  
  2 Watkins, Amon-Ra             Eclipse               13-03.00  
  3 Ryba, Samuel              10 Sonic Track           13-02.00  
  4 goodman, cole                Unattached            12-02.50  
  5 Brown, Quamere            11 Baby Bulldog          11-04.00  
  6 Keating, Michael             ICS                   11-02.00  
  7 Barkasy, Dylan               Unattached            10-08.50  
  8 DePierro, Albert             ICS                   10-02.00  
  9 Carlin, Darin                Immaculate H          10-00.00  
 10 Allen, Jalen                 Hackensack J           9-06.50  
 11 Pabotoy, Nicholas            Unattached             8-11.00  
 12 Guessongo, Adamou            The Hi-Liter           8-01.00  
 13 Breen, Mick                  Immaculate H           7-09.00  
 
Boys Shot Put 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Owusu, Prince             11 I.S. 339 Tec          28-08.50  
  2 Morone, Joey              10 Chelsea Grey          27-04.50  
  3 Lous, Marc                   New York Nov          24-05.00  
  4 Simmonds, Nathan             Metro Eagles          23-07.00  
  5 DePierro, Albert             ICS                   17-10.75  
  6 Keating, Michael             ICS                   17-10.00  
  7 James, Daijon             11 Velocity Tra          17-07.50  
  8 Mutet-Sultren, Deandre       Unattached            17-03.50  
  9 Carlin, Darin                Immaculate H          15-10.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Blackman, Antoine            Medgar Evers TC           8.28   1 
  2 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles              8.42   1 
  3 Whittle, Shamali-kalil       Unattached                8.45   1 
  4 Thompson, James              Unattached                8.46   3 
  5 Mena, Jaden                9 Chelsea Grey              8.66   2 
  6 Dawson, Jared              8 Zodiac Track              8.70   2 
  7 Williams, Zayden           8 Harlem Child              8.80   2 
  8 Wesley, Noble                Metro Eagles              8.81   2 
  9 Simpson, Leandre             New York Nov              8.83   3 
 10 Anderson, Brisco           8 Jaguar Track              8.92   3 
 11 Hyatt, Devante               New York Nov              9.02   1 
 12 James, Jaimer                New York Nov              9.15   5 
 13 Taunkara, Boubacar           New York Nov              9.24   4 
 14 Smith, Malik               8 Jaguar Track              9.25   1 
 15 Palmer, Stokely            8 Jaguar Track              9.30   2 
 16 Caldwell, Julian           8 Velocity Tra              9.36   3 
 17 Moore, John                  New York Nov              9.38   4 
 18 Galloway, Marc               New York Nov              9.46   2 
 19 Alexander, Shaun           8 Harlem Child              9.55   3 
 20 Capers, Jayrel             8 Hcz Promise               9.59   4 
 21 Pierre, Jacques            8 Jaguar Track              9.72   4 
 22 Rose, Brian                  Bronx Tigers              9.77   1 
 23 DeYoung, Gavin               Unattached                9.85   3 
 24 matusiak, alex             9 Immaculate H              9.86   1 
 25 Rhoden, Trevaun            8 Zodiac Track              9.97   3 
 26 Brown, Nathaniel             P.S. 15q Ris              9.98   1 
 27 Sebastian, Vera              Immaculate H             10.04   3 
 28 Campbell, Marley             Unattached               10.06   1 
 29 Ellerstein, Luke             Unattached               10.14   4 
 30 Cantanlicio, Christopher     The Hi-Liter             10.21   2 
 31 Dunlap, Caleb                P.S. 15q Ris             10.47   2 
 31 Reid, Andre                  Nyc Flames               10.47   5 
 33 hastin, donavan              Unattached               10.62   4 
 34 Cole, Samuel                 Unattached               10.65   4 
 35 Addison, Andrew              TSC                      10.85   4 
 36 Jackson, Samuel              The Hi-Liter             11.15   5 
 37 Myers, Tyreese               Panthers Tra             11.59   5 
 38 Johnson, Theodore          8 Jaguar Track             11.63   5 
 39 Aylesworth, Noah             Immaculate H             11.69   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Denny, Davin                 Nypd Falcons             31.19   1 
  2 Whittle, Shamali-kalil       Unattached               31.34   2 
  3 Blackman, Antoine            Medgar Evers TC          31.97   1 
  4 Wesley, Noble                Metro Eagles             32.04   2 
  5 Lindo, Dontae              8 Velocity Tra             32.37   3 
  6 Dawson, Jared              8 Zodiac Track             33.94   2 
  7 Pottinger, Jordan            Ruff Kutz Tr             34.01   6 
  8 Capers, Jayrel             8 Hcz Promise              34.02   6 
  9 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles             34.07   1 
 10 Caldwell, Julian           8 Velocity Tra             34.15   3 
 11 Anderson, Brisco           8 Jaguar Track             34.26   3 
 12 Palmer, Stokely            8 Jaguar Track             34.29   3 
 13 Ha, Nelson                 8 Jaguar Track             34.46   7 
 14 Mena, Jaden                9 Chelsea Grey             34.49   1 
 15 Cole, Samuel                 Unattached               34.52   7 
 16 Taunkara, Boubacar           New York Nov             34.54   2 
 17 Fraser, Damanny              PS 161 Lions             34.55   4 
 18 Thompson, James              Unattached               34.69   1 
 19 Kalsched, Jack               Jaguar Track             34.74   2 
 20 Barry, Ziah                  Nypd Falcons             34.95   4 
 21 Smith, Malik               8 Jaguar Track             35.54   2 
 22 James, Jaimer                New York Nov             35.58   1 
 23 Rose, Brian                  Bronx Tigers             35.69   1 
 24 DeYoung, Gavin               Unattached               36.19   4 
 25 Anderson, Bryce            8 Jaguar Track             36.23   6 
 26 Alexander, Shaun           8 Harlem Child             37.01   7 
 27 Woodstock, Shylon            P.S. 15q Ris             37.14   6 
 28 Rhoden, Trevaun            8 Zodiac Track             37.15   6 
 29 Ellerstein, Luke             Unattached               37.99   3 
 30 Lainez, Joshua               PS 161 Lions             38.60   6 
 31 Pierre, Jacques            8 Jaguar Track             38.89   4 
 32 Williams, Zayden           8 Harlem Child             38.94   2 
 33 Whyte, Armani                New York Nov             38.96   1 
 34 Menichelli, Avery            PS 161                   39.84   5 
 35 Campbell, Joshua             Nypd Falcons             40.16   4 
 36 King, Don                    PS 161 Lions             40.43   7 
 37 Joseph, Jamai                PS 161 Lions             40.57   7 
 38 Brown, Nathaniel             P.S. 15q Ris             41.47   7 
 39 Johnson, Theodore          8 Jaguar Track             41.79   6 
 40 Weeda, Devin               9 Jaguar Track             42.53   3 
 41 Hairston, Donovan            CLC                      43.44   5 
 42 Jackson, Dedrick             Youth All Stars          43.83   3 
 43 Reid, Andre                  Nyc Flames               44.19   4 
 44 Cantanlicio, Christopher     The Hi-Liter             44.21   7 
 45 Moore, John                  New York Nov             44.74   5 
 46 Torres, Elijah               Chelsea Grey             44.84   2 
 47 Jones, Xavier                P.S. 15q Ris             45.53   3 
 48 Dunlap, Caleb                P.S. 15q Ris             45.64   5 
 49 Williams, Kalyn              PS 161                   47.44   5 
 50 Cooley, Kelvin               Baby Bulldog             47.93   4 
 51 Frias, Frankelly             The Hi-Liter             48.04   5 
 52 Myers, Tyreese               Panthers Tra             49.04   5 
 53 Santiago, Jon                PS 161 Lions           1:02.64   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Denny, Davin                 Nypd Falcons           1:09.54   1 
  2 Rodriguez-King, Michael    9 Island Expre           1:11.44   1 
  3 Whittle, Shamali-kalil       Unattached             1:11.64   1 
  4 Johnson, Jelani              Metro Eagles           1:15.68   5 
  5 Mitchell, Kylan              Unattached             1:15.69   2 
  6 Marquez, Bennett           9 Chelsea Grey           1:16.72   2 
  7 Brown, Jamir               7 Jersey Heat            1:16.76   5 
  8 Hyatt, Devante               New York Nov           1:16.91   4 
  9 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles           1:17.34   1 
 10 Kalsched, Jack               Jaguar Track           1:18.16   2 
 11 King, Adrian               8 Hackensack J           1:18.23   2 
 11 Simpson, Leandre             New York Nov           1:18.23   4 
 13 Ha, Nelson                 8 Jaguar Track           1:18.97   2 
 14 Mednick, Coleman             Prospect Par           1:19.04   4 
 15 Barry, Ziah                  Nypd Falcons           1:19.14   4 
 16 Pottinger, Jordan            Ruff Kutz Tr           1:19.54   1 
 17 Stewart, Kyzer               New York Nov           1:24.32   5 
 18 Fraser, Damanny              PS 161 Lions           1:28.33   2 
 19 Moore, Jaysiah             8 Velocity Tra           1:28.64   1 
 20 Anderson, Bryce            8 Jaguar Track           1:30.11   4 
 21 Rose, Brian                  Bronx Tigers           1:30.90   2 
 22 Weeda, Devin               9 Jaguar Track           1:32.44   1 
 23 King, Don                    PS 161 Lions           1:36.41   4 
 24 Galloway, Marc               New York Nov           1:37.04   3 
 25 Joseph, Jamai                PS 161 Lions           1:38.16   5 
 26 Campbell, Joshua             Nypd Falcons           1:40.94   1 
 27 Worrie, Christian            Ruff Kutz Tr           1:49.48   5 
 28 Brone, Jimmy                 Immaculate H           1:52.59   3 
 29 Weeda, Loghan              7 Jaguar Track           1:53.12   3 
 30 Stewart, Zebediah            Prospect Par           1:54.03   3 
 31 Hassler, Eliot               Prospect Par           1:54.18   5 
 32 Williams, Kalyn              PS 161                 1:56.14   4 
 33 Lainez, Joshua               PS 161 Lions           1:58.73   3 
 34 Menichelli, Avery            PS 161                 2:00.09   3 
 35 Jones, Xavier                P.S. 15q Ris           2:03.45   3 
 36 Santiago, Jon                PS 161 Lions           2:09.69   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 9-10
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kylan              Unattached             2:49.31  
  2 Lindo, Dontae              8 Velocity Tra           2:54.80  
  3 Johnson, Jelani              Metro Eagles           2:56.11  
  4 Marquez, Bennett           9 Chelsea Grey           2:57.36  
  5 Vazquez, Mekhi               Prospect Par           3:09.00  
  6 Snow, Jayden                 Notre Dame T           3:11.40  
  7 Ingram, Jordan             8 Velocity Tra           3:21.25  
  8 Jackson, Dedrick             Youth All Stars        3:29.52  
  9 Brone, Jimmy                 Immaculate H           3:46.14  
 10 matusiak, alex             9 Immaculate H           3:46.79  
 -- Sebastian, Vera              Immaculate H               DNF  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run 9-10
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodriguez-King, Michael    9 Island Expre           5:42.90  
  2 Nicolas, Chase               Prospect Par           5:50.20  
  3 Barkasy, Sean                Unattached             5:55.80  
  4 Gavenas, Tamrat              Prospect Par           5:56.70  
  5 Boutin, Nate                 Prospect Par           6:33.50  
  6 Contreras, Isayah            Unattached             6:44.10  
  7 Ingram, Jordan             8 Velocity Tra           6:46.70  
  8 Snow, Jayden                 Notre Dame T           6:46.90  
  9 Robertson, Nicholas          TSC                    6:51.90  
 10 Anderson, Driseth          6 Bronx Tigers           6:56.50  
 11 Addison, Alexander           TSC                    7:12.90  
 12 Edwards, Shaw                Prospect Par           7:22.80  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 9-10
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              2:21.04  
  2 New York Novas  'A'                                 2:21.24  
  3 Velocity Track Club New York  'A'                   2:23.14  
  4 PS 161  'A'                                         2:37.24  
  5 PS 161 Lions  'A'                                   2:50.64  
 
Boys High Jump 9-10
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Denny, Davin                 Nypd Falcons           4-00.00  
  2 Pottinger, Jordan            Ruff Kutz Tr           3-10.00  
  3 King, Adrian               8 Hackensack J           3-04.00  
 
Boys Long Jump 9-10
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marquez, Bennett           9 Chelsea Grey          11-04.00  
  2 Mena, Jaden                9 Chelsea Grey          10-10.00  
  3 King, Adrian               8 Hackensack J          10-07.00  
  4 Wesley, Noble                Metro Eagles           9-09.00  
  4 Ellerstein, Luke             Unattached             9-09.00  
  6 Aylesworth, Noah             Immaculate H           9-04.00  
  7 Barkasy, Sean                Unattached             9-03.50  
  8 Sebastian, Vera              Immaculate H           9-02.00  
  9 matusiak, alex             9 Immaculate H           8-03.00  
 10 Hairston, Donovan            CLC                    7-10.00  
 11 Williams, Zayden           8 Harlem Child           7-07.00  
 12 Rodriguez, Alejandro         Immaculate H           7-05.00  
 13 Alexander, Shaun           8 Harlem Child           7-02.00  
 13 Cantanlicio, Christopher     The Hi-Liter           7-02.00  
 15 Moore, Jaysiah             8 Velocity Tra           7-00.00  
 16 Jackson, Samuel              The Hi-Liter           6-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put 9-10
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barry, Ziah                  Nypd Falcons          19-01.50  
  2 Torres, Elijah               Chelsea Grey          17-01.75  
  3 Jackson, Samuel              The Hi-Liter          14-03.50  
  4 Rodriguez, Alejandro         Immaculate H          13-00.00  
  5 Addison, Andrew              TSC                   10-11.50  
  6 Weeda, Devin               9 Jaguar Track           9-09.00  
  7 Aylesworth, Noah             Immaculate H           8-07.00  
  8 Johnson, Theodore          8 Jaguar Track           7-09.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash 8 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barrows, Walter              New York Nov              8.77   3 
  2 Levonas, Christopher         Viper TC                  9.34   1 
  3 Brown, Jamir               7 Jersey Heat               9.35   3 
  4 Denny, Wayne                 Nypd Falcons              9.40   3 
  5 Delgado, Josiah              New York Nov              9.46   2 
  6 Robertson, Nicholas          TSC                       9.50   2 
  7 Williams, Dylan            7 Jaguar Track              9.52   4 
  8 M'Baye, Cheikh             7 Blue Rockets              9.74   4 
  9 Peart, Justin              6 Bronx Tigers              9.75   2 
 10 Freckleton, Ryan             Zodiac Track             10.07   1 
 11 Worrie, Christian            Ruff Kutz Tr             10.07   4 
 12 Contreras, Isayah            Unattached               10.10   1 
 13 Miklaszewski, Simon          Hackensack J             10.18   2 
 14 Smith, Denis                 P.S. 15q Ris             10.22   4 
 15 Cooley, Kelvin               Baby Bulldog             10.41   3 
 16 Taylor Jr, Craig             Bronx Tigers             10.93   3 
 17 Freckleton, Dylan            Zodiac Track             11.01   3 
 18 Baio, Sulayman               The Hi-Liter             11.03   1 
 19 Karron, Edward               Unattached               11.11   2 
 20 Daniels, Josiah              Unattached               11.21   1 
 21 Heyward, Prince              Unattached               11.54   2 
 22 matusiak, daniel             Immaculate H             11.64   4 
 23 Fabio, Nicholas Di           Immaculate H             11.69   2 
 24 Thomas, Adian                New York Nov             11.78   1 
 25 Nobles, Jerimiah             CLC                      11.81   3 
 26 Hamilton, Emani              New York Nov             12.00   4 
 27 Jackson, Maurice             P.S. 15q Ris             12.05   2 
 28 Greco, Max                   Immaculate H             12.18   3 
 29 Breen, Matthew               Immaculate H             12.36   1 
 30 Johnson, Arnold              Unattached               13.31   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barrows, Walter              New York Nov             34.05   1 
  2 Williams, Dylan            7 Jaguar Track             35.57   3 
  3 Rojas, Al-Qamar            7 Jaguar Track             35.59   3 
  4 Levonas, Christopher         Viper TC                 38.18   1 
  5 Leslie, Tariq                PS 161 Lions             38.74   2 
  6 M'Baye, Cheikh             7 Blue Rockets             39.03   3 
  7 Worrie, Christian            Ruff Kutz Tr             40.64   2 
  8 Miklaszewski, Simon          Hackensack J             40.84   1 
  9 Smith, Denis                 P.S. 15q Ris             41.04   2 
 10 Cherry, Stewart              PS 161 Lions             41.05   3 
 11 Alves, Maich                 Nypd Falcons             41.55   3 
 12 Brown, Jamir               7 Jersey Heat              42.25   3 
 13 Snow, Kyle                   Notre Dame T             42.89   3 
 14 Metivier, Asa                PS 161 Lions             44.04   2 
 15 Karron, Edward               Unattached               44.50   3 
 16 Daniels, Josiah              Unattached               45.07   3 
 17 Noar, Garth                6 Jaguar Track             46.18   1 
 18 Heyward, Prince              Unattached               47.36   3 
 19 Baio, Sulayman               The Hi-Liter             47.44   2 
 20 Thomas, Adian                New York Nov             47.50   1 
 21 Brown, Knowledge             P.S. 15q Ris             49.14   2 
 22 Denny, Wayne                 Nypd Falcons             49.84   1 
 23 James, Shoquan               PS 161 Lions             50.04   2 
 24 Jackson, Maurice             P.S. 15q Ris             50.74   1 
 25 Freckleton, Dylan            Zodiac Track             51.14   2 
 26 Menezes, Issac               Nypd Falcons             51.64   1 
 27 Hamilton, Emani              New York Nov             53.90   3 
 28 Nobles, Jerimiah             CLC                      58.74   2 
 -- John, Jeremiah               PS 161 Lions                DQ   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rojas, Al-Qamar            7 Jaguar Track           1:23.11   1 
  2 Contreras, Isayah            Unattached             1:25.60   3 
  3 Peart, Justin              6 Bronx Tigers           1:25.93   1 
  4 Taylor Jr, Craig             Bronx Tigers           1:26.02   1 
  5 Williams, Dylan            7 Jaguar Track           1:26.50   2 
  6 Leslie, Tariq                PS 161 Lions           1:27.09   3 
  7 Anderson, Driseth          6 Bronx Tigers           1:27.28   2 
  8 John, Jeremiah               PS 161 Lions           1:27.85   2 
  9 George, Caylan               Prospect Par           1:28.06   3 
 10 Ballou, Dante                Prospect Par           1:32.47   1 
 11 Cherry, Stewart              PS 161 Lions           1:33.41   2 
 12 Nicolas, Cameron             Prospect Par           1:36.54   2 
 13 Preble, Jake                 Unattached             1:38.36   1 
 14 Snow, Kyle                   Notre Dame T           1:41.13   2 
 15 Muccini, Lucas               TSC                    1:42.83   3 
 16 James, Shoquan               PS 161 Lions           1:48.05   1 
 17 Menezes, Issac               Nypd Falcons           1:48.25   3 
 18 George, Arrin                New York Nov           1:52.33   1 
 19 Fabio, Nicholas Di           Immaculate H           1:55.57   2 
 20 Alves, Maich                 Nypd Falcons           1:56.68   3 
 21 Metivier, Asa                PS 161 Lions           1:57.30   1 
 22 Brown, Knowledge             P.S. 15q Ris           1:57.88   3 
 23 Barnes, Richard              Prospect Par           1:58.32   3 
 24 Brown, Supreme               P.S. 15q Ris           2:18.81   3 
 25 Hamilton, Emani              New York Nov           2:24.60   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 8 & Under
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robertson, Nicholas          TSC                    3:03.00  
  2 Rojas, Al-Qamar            7 Jaguar Track           3:03.47  
  3 Anderson, Driseth          6 Bronx Tigers           3:22.02  
  4 Taylor Jr, Craig             Bronx Tigers           3:26.32  
  5 Preble, Jake                 Unattached             3:38.93  
  6 Snow, Kyle                   Notre Dame T           3:39.17  
  7 Muccini, Lucas               TSC                    3:47.78  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              2:41.50  
  2 PS 161  'A'                                         2:50.40  
 
Boys Long Jump 8 & Under
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Dedrick             Youth All Stars       10-02.00  
  2 Peart, Justin              6 Bronx Tigers           9-11.00  
  3 Miklaszewski, Simon          Hackensack J           7-10.00  
  4 Preble, Jake                 Unattached             7-06.00  
  5 Karron, Edward               Unattached             7-01.00  
  6 Nobles, Jerimiah             CLC                    6-10.00  
  7 Fabio, Nicholas Di           Immaculate H           6-06.00  
  8 matusiak, daniel             Immaculate H           5-11.00  
  9 Daniels, Josiah              Unattached             5-07.00  
 10 Baio, Sulayman               The Hi-Liter           5-06.00  
 11 Smith, Denis                 P.S. 15q Ris           5-02.00  
 -- Greco, Max                   Immaculate H                DQ  
 
Boys Shot Put 8 & Under
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Denny, Wayne                 Nypd Falcons          11-07.00  
  2 Greco, Max                   Immaculate H           9-11.50  
  3 Breen, Matthew               Immaculate H           9-02.25  
 
                Women - 9-10 - Team Rankings - 0 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) CLUB44                       8        2) Newtown Track Club          6   
    3) Bronx Tigers Track Club      5        3) Jaguar Track Club           5   
    5) Plainfield Tsunami TC        3                                           

 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 0)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (0 of 0)

 
new balance NYRR Coca-Cola Con Edison United Airlines U.S. Marines First Republic Bank AT&T USATF NYACRCano Events Muscle Milk New York Health & Racquet Club Coogan's Restaurant Academy Bus Lines

Contact

The Armory

Join the Community

Training at The Armory

On the Track | In the Classroom