Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from New York City Gotham Cup  

Select Year:

New York City Gotham Cup
January 16th
216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, New York, 10032, United States
Add/Update Information: Email Us
Date:
Friday - January 16, 2015
Doors Open at 11:00am
Meet begins at 1:00pm, scheduled to end at 10:00pm
Level:
College
Meet Director:

Spectator Info

Doors Open at 11:00am

General Admission: 12

Student Price: 10

Spike Policy

The only acceptable spikes allowed on the Armory track surface are 1/4 inch pyramid spikes or 1/4 inch Christmas trees. No pin and needle spikes allowed.

All spikes must be checked prior to competition.

For the complete Spike Policy @ The Armory, please visit: http://armory.tf/SpikePolicy

Order of Events

Running Events:

12:30pm Women College 3,000m run Final
1:45pm Men College 3,000m run Final (seeded)
2:25pm Women College 60m hurdles Final
  Men College 60m hurdles Final
2:35pm Women College 1 mile run Final
  Men College 1 mile run Final
4:40pm Women Invitational 1000m run Final
  Men Invitational 1000m run Final
4:50pm Women College 400m dash Final
  Men College 400m dash Final
5:45pm Women College 60m dash Final
  Men College 60m dash Final
6:00pm Women College 500m dash Final
  Men College 500m dash Final
6:30pm Women College 800m run Final
  Men College 800m run Final
7:25pm Women College 200m dash Final
  Men College 200m dash Final
8:00pm Women College 5,000m run Final
  Men College 5,000m run Final
8:30pm Women College 4x800m relay Final
  Men College 4x800m relay Final
  Women College distance medley relay Final
  Men College distance medley relay Final
  Women College 4x400m relay Final
  Men College 4x400m relay Final

Straight Away Events:

1:10pm Women College 60m hurdles Trials
  Men College 60m hurdles Trials
2:25pm Women College 60m hurdles Final
  Men College 60m hurdles Final
3:55pm Women College 60m dash Trials
  Men College 60m dash Trials
5:45pm Women College 60m dash Final
  Men College 60m dash Final

Field Events:

12:30pm Women College pole vault
  Men College pole vault
12:30pm Men College shot put (seeded)
  Men College shot put (unseeded)
  Women College shot put (seeded)
  Women College shot put (unseeded)
  Men College weight throw (seeded)
  Men College weight throw (unseeded)
  Women College weight throw (seeded)
  Women College weight throw (unseeded)
1:00pm Women College long jump (seeded)
  Men College long jump (seeded)
  Women College long jump (unseeded)
  Men College long jump (unseeded)
5:30pm Women College triple jump (seeded)
  Men College triple jump (seeded)
  Women College triple jump (unseeded)
  Men College triple jump (unseeded)
  Women College high jump
  Men College high jump
 

Our Results

 

2015 Results - New York City Gotham Cup

Published by Armory Track News on Jan 17 2015, 04:46 AM
Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/17/2015 10:04 AM
                     New York City Gotham Cup - 1/16/2015                      
                                 Armory Track                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings       Ghana                     7.27q  4 
  2 Kelly, Ashley                CPTC New Bal              7.57q  1 
  3 Ruth, Asha                   DC Internati              7.60q  7 
  4 Johnson, Varonica            Villanova                 7.63q  8 
  5 King, Karene                 Unattached                7.65q 11 
  6 Coleman, Latazah             Delaware                  7.66q  7 
  7 Long, Camaria                Buffalo                   7.70q  6  7.692
  8 Anderson, Taylor             Connecticut               7.70q 10  7.698
  9 Wright, Adriana              Lehman                    7.72q  3 
 10 June, Melissa                Villanova                 7.74q 12 
 11 Morrison, Cleopatra          Rider                     7.76q  3 
 12 Crooke, Shenel               Morgan State              7.77q  6  7.763
 13 Forbes, Tyra                 Buffalo                   7.77q 11  7.764
 14 Desire, Loundy               Maryland-Eas              7.77q 13  7.768
 15 Stephens, Maya               St. John's                7.79q  9 
 16 Buchanan, Skylar             Howard                    7.80q 13 
 17 Goodson, Bria                Syracuse                  7.82  12  7.812
 18 Arcury, Kailyn               Buffalo                   7.82   4  7.814
 19 Lindo, Shellyann             Rhode Island              7.83   6 
 20 Lumb, Ke'von                 Morgan State              7.86   5 
 21 Hughes, Raquel               Delaware Sta              7.87  11 
 22 Collins, Latasha             St. John's                7.88  10  7.875
 23 Ransome, Denesha             Monroe Colle              7.88   1  7.879
 24 Smalls, Domonique            Connecticut               7.89   5  7.885
 25 Caesar, Kalissa              Villanova                 7.89   7  7.887
 26 Aiken, Royce                 Maryland-Eas              7.90  13 
 27 Evins, Francyna              CPTC New Bal              7.91   2 
 28 Chijioke, Iris               Columbia                  7.94   8  7.932
 29 Warden, Courtney             Stony Brook               7.94  11  7.933
 30 Robitaille, Brianna          Rhode Island              7.95   1 
 31 Mullings, Jhanelle           Lehman                    7.96  10 
 32 Cascio, Michelle             TCNJ                      7.98   9  7.974
 33 Chapman, Paige               Manhattan                 7.98   9  7.980
 34 Clarke, Naomi                Rider                     7.99   5 
 35 Saucier, Chaslynn            Rhode Island              8.00   3  7.993
 36 Fraction, Lexie              Rider                     8.00   2  7.995
 37 Asaro, Danielle              Marist                    8.01   6 
 38 Simons, Alea                 Quinnipiac                8.02  13 
 39 Gordon, Kaylyn               Stony Brook               8.03   8  8.024
 40 Reid, Tyra                   Delaware                  8.03   4  8.029
 41 Davis, Cemorne               LIU Brooklyn              8.03  10  8.030
 42 Ehiogu, Teresa               St. John's                8.04   5  8.037
 43 Roberts, Miranda             Rider                     8.04  12  8.038
 44 Boldin, Casandra             DC Internati              8.05   2 
 45 Stephens, Lataza             St. Francis               8.06   5  8.055
 46 Otaka, Ena                   Adelphi                   8.06   2  8.056
 47 Idris, Amira                 Delaware                  8.07   4 
 48 Truman, Sherise              Central Conn              8.08   1 
 49 Conteh, Ernestine            Monroe Colle              8.09   1 
 50 Adesanya, Elizabeth          LIU Brooklyn              8.10   1 
 51 Candelaria, Nichole          LIU Brooklyn              8.12  10 
 52 Pfrommer, Leah               Quinnipiac                8.14  12  8.134
 53 Hilton, Alyiah               Saint Franci              8.14  13  8.135
 54 Keen, Erin                   Lafayette                 8.16   8 
 55 Loney, Monique               Franklin Pie              8.17   4  8.164
 56 Hammonds, Jasmine            Ramapo                    8.17   8  8.165
 57 Blanton, Mariah              Ramapo                    8.18   3  8.175
 58 Pisciotta, Bonnie            Quinnipiac                8.18   2  8.178
 59 Powell, Brittany             Lafayette                 8.18   3  8.180
 60 Werner, Sarah                Ithaca                    8.19   8  8.188
 61 McDuffie, Maya               St. Francis               8.19   7  8.190
 62 Blunt, Amber                 Fairleigh Di              8.20   3 
 63 Steele, Brittany             Haverford                 8.21  13 
 64 Wynn, Anene                  DC Internati              8.23   6 
 65 Small, Daneen                Stony Brook               8.24   6 
 66 Jones, Imani                 Wagner                    8.25   9 
 67 Harris, Kristina             NYU                       8.26   7 
 68 Dowling, Elizabeth           Ithaca                    8.27   7 
 69 Ekong, Idongesit             Adelphi                   8.28  10 
 70 Francis, Tishauna            St. Peter's               8.29   6 
 71 Cucarese, Amanda             TCNJ                      8.31   5 
 72 Meads, Brittany              Morgan State              8.33  12 
 73 Haynes, Ashley               Marist                    8.34   2 
 74 Nickerson, Stephanie         Holy Family               8.35   5  8.342
 75 Washington, Courtney         Holy Family               8.35   1  8.347
 76 Bradley, Brial               Ramapo                    8.37   6  8.365
 77 Zeigler, Nicolette           Franklin Pie              8.37  11  8.367
 78 Mead, Emily                  TCNJ                      8.38  11 
 79 Lima, Joy                    Assumption                8.39  13 
 80 Hubbert, Diandra             Kingsborough              8.40   2 
 81 Pierre, Angel                Iona                      8.44   4  8.431
 82 Allen-Waller, Lulu           Swarthmore                8.44   1  8.438
 83 Anderson, Dionna             Rutgers-Newa              8.49   8 
 84 Grimes, Kiyana               Howard                    8.50  11 
 85 Smith, Colleen               Ithaca                    8.51   3 
 86 Mancini, Kaitlyn             St. Thomas A              8.52  10 
 87 Ferry, Mairead               Haverford                 8.55   2 
 88 Burgess, Ashley              Franklin Pie              8.59   7 
 89 Urian, Acacia                Saint Franci              8.60   3 
 90 Foster, Whitney              Rutgers-Newa              8.62   1 
 91 Sup, McKenzie                Columbia                  8.64  12 
 92 Miller, Gigi                 Middlebury                8.65   9 
 93 Pollich, Lena                Adelphi                   8.69   9 
 94 Collier, Mallory             Saint Rose                8.74  13 
 95 Charles, Anise               Swarthmore                8.77   9 
 96 Fraites, Cheyenne            Saint Rose                8.79   3 
 97 Meertens, Kirra              La Salle                  8.80   2  8.793
 98 Jones, Victoria              La Salle                  8.80   4  8.799
 99 Accurso, Devan               Middlebury                8.82  12  8.813
100 McGuirk, Emma                Middlebury                8.82   8  8.818
101 Santiago, Alexia             Marist                    8.83   4 
102 Guzman, Kathleen             ASA College               8.86  11 
103 Rosales, Monica              St. Peter's               8.87  13 
104 Mengue Mvomo, Manuela        Manhattan                 8.88  10 
105 Weeks, Katie                 Stevens Inst              8.90   4 
106 James, Jeliza                ASA College               8.96  12 
107 Blackwood, Alli              St. Peter's               9.11   7 
108 Abbott, Lucinda              Kingsborough              9.18   9 
109 Corriea, Dineth              Rutgers-Newa              9.51  10 
110 Lim, Nicole                  NYU                       9.74   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings       Ghana                     7.18   2 
  2 Kelly, Ashley                CPTC New Bal              7.55   2 
  3 Johnson, Varonica            Villanova                 7.59   1 
  4 King, Karene                 Unattached                7.59   2 
  5 Anderson, Taylor             Connecticut               7.61   1 
  6 June, Melissa                Villanova                 7.63   1 
  7 Long, Camaria                Buffalo                   7.64   1 
  8 Wright, Adriana              Lehman                    7.66   1 
  9 Coleman, Latazah             Delaware                  7.67   1 
 10 Crooke, Shenel               Morgan State              7.68   1 
 11 Forbes, Tyra                 Buffalo                   7.72   2 
 12 Morrison, Cleopatra          Rider                     7.72   1 
 13 Buchanan, Skylar             Howard                    7.76   2 
 14 Desire, Loundy               Maryland-Eas              7.77   2 
 15 Stephens, Maya               St. John's                7.82   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelly, Ashley                CPTC New Bal             24.14   1 
  2 King, Karene                 Unattached               24.42   1 
  3 Johnson, Varonica            Villanova                24.59   1 
  4 Ruth, Asha                   DC Internati             24.61   1 
  5 Long, Camaria                Buffalo                  24.76   3 
  6 Grant, Shanice               Villanova                24.79   2 
  7 Coleman, Latazah             Delaware                 24.85   1 
  8 Reid, Tyra                   Delaware                 24.94   2 
  9 Robinson, Rebecca            Syracuse                 24.97   2 
 10 Harrison, Shaina             Syracuse                 25.07   5 
 11 Smalls, Domonique            Connecticut              25.09   7 
 12 Cunningham, Ashley           Columbia                 25.11   3 
 13 Ransome, Denesha             Monroe Colle             25.25   9 
 14 June, Melissa                Villanova                25.30   3 
 15 Desire, Loundy               Maryland-Eas             25.50   6 
 16 Buchanan, Skylar             Howard                   25.50   7 
 17 Collins, Latasha             St. John's               25.51   4 
 18 Aiken, Royce                 Maryland-Eas             25.53   5 
 19 Crooke, Shenel               Morgan State             25.53   3 
 20 Fagade, Titi                 Fordham                  25.59   7 
 21 Cole, Michelle               Howard                   25.65   8 
 22 Caesar, Kalissa              Villanova                25.68   5 
 23 Lewis, Melika                Fairleigh Di             25.73   3 
 24 Cadet, Kathy Ann             Manhattan                25.75   8 
 25 Evins, Francyna              CPTC New Bal             25.76   6 
 26 Cascio, Michelle             TCNJ                     25.91   7 
 27 Walden, Emerald              Villanova                25.94   4 
 28 Hughes, Raquel               Delaware Sta             26.00   6 
 29 Williams, Shakia             LIU Brooklyn             26.03   3 
 30 Bernasconi, Allie            Lehman                   26.09  10 
 31 Morrison, Cleopatra          Rider                    26.09   5 
 32 Robitaille, Brianna          Rhode Island             26.10   7 
 33 Humes, Shi-Anne              Stony Brook              26.17   8 
 34 Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella       LIU Brooklyn             26.21   6 
 35 Vital, Keren                 Morgan State             26.23   4 
 36 Chapman, Paige               Manhattan                26.31   5 
 37 McKenzie, Lorain             Unattached               26.34   4 
 38 Lyttle, Christine            Buffalo                  26.40  13 
 39 Lee, Jessica                 Quinnipiac               26.41   1 
 40 Lindo, Shellyann             Rhode Island             26.44  11 
 41 Mobley, Teena                Monroe Colle             26.49  10 
 42 Asaro, Danielle              Marist                   26.54  10 
 43 Francis, Tishauna            St. Peter's              26.57  11 
 44 Clarke, Naomi                Rider                    26.58   9 
 45 Truman, Sherise              Central Conn             26.60   8 
 46 McGuire, Ashley              Fairleigh Di             26.77   6 
 47 Jones, Imani                 Wagner                   26.79   5 
 48 Pisciotta, Bonnie            Quinnipiac               26.80   4 
 49 Cucarese, Amanda             TCNJ                     26.90   7 
 50 Stephens, Lataza             St. Francis              26.93  14 
 51 Loney, Monique               Franklin Pie             26.94   9 
 52 Davis, Ashe                  St. Peter's              26.95  12 
 53 Ekong, Idongesit             Adelphi                  27.00  15 
 54 Camarano, Mary               Adelphi                  27.02   9 
 55 Jenkins, Amber               La Salle                 27.08  10 
 56 Hammonds, Jasmine            Ramapo                   27.27  13 
 57 Zeigler, Nicolette           Franklin Pie             27.27  12 
 58 Dennis, Seiarah              Montclair St             27.40  16 
 59 Smallwood, Josina            ASA College              27.51  12 
 60 Connell, Kimoy               Rutgers-Newa             27.60  11 
 61 Lima, Joy                    Assumption               27.65  15 
 62 DeMatteo, Hanna              Montclair St             27.65  15 
 63 Friedman, Rachel             Ithaca                   27.69  13 
 64 Salmon, Alessandra           Central Conn             27.72   8 
 65 Pierre, Angel                Iona                     27.81   9 
 66 Johnson, Tanai               Ramapo                   27.82  11 
 67 Reagan, Kassandra            Ithaca                   27.83  14 
 68 Steele, Brittany             Haverford                27.92  13 
 69 Hubbert, Diandra             Kingsborough             27.97  14 
 70 Ferry, Mairead               Haverford                28.04  16 
 71 Anderson, Dionna             Rutgers-Newa             28.36  15 
 72 Branch, Rose                 NYU                      28.37  14 
 73 Mancini, Kaitlyn             St. Thomas A             28.37  16 
 74 Swinton, Erica               Lafayette                28.44  14 
 75 Nickerson, Stephanie         Holy Family              28.51   9 
 76 Williams, Jetiea             St. Francis              28.62  10 
 77 Sniechoski, Alyssa           Saint Franci             28.67  15 
 78 Kobani, Kelly                Saint Rose               28.70  16 
 79 Cotilletta, Antonella        NYU                      28.82  15 
 80 Trinkwald, Melanie           Wagner                   29.09  14 
 81 Lin, Katie                   Swarthmore               29.26  16 
 82 Conley, Shalon               Columbia                 29.30   6 
 83 Jones, Victoria              La Salle                 29.50  12 
 84 Tonkinson, Taylor            Stevens Inst             29.96  13 
 85 Abbott, Lucinda              Kingsborough             30.20  11 
 86 Feather, Maddison            Saint Franci             30.56  12 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emerson, Celina              Unattached               54.19   1 
  2 Edwards, Samatha             CPTC New Bal             54.56   1 
  3 Thomas, LaTavia              New Jersey-N             54.86   2 
  4 Samuels, Shameal             Quinnipiac               55.43   1 
  5 Robinson, Rebecca            Syracuse                 55.64   1 
  6 Ruth, Asha                   DC Internati             55.90   1 
  7 Joseph, Nyanka               Connecticut              56.03   2 
  8 Cooley, Tere                 Morgan State             56.06   2 
  9 Moore, alita                 ASA College              56.48   3 
 10 Smith, Devin                 Lafayette                56.55   2 
 11 Garcia, Pariis               St. John's               56.60   3 
 12 Fagade, Titi                 Fordham                  56.62   3 
 13 Ricketts, Raquel             St. John's               56.68   5 
 14 Claudio, Mariah              Rhode Island             56.82   2 
 15 Bernasconi, Allie            Lehman                   57.26   6 
 16 Hayes, Sidney                Villanova                57.37   3 
 17 Cadet, Kathy Ann             Manhattan                57.51   6 
 18 Umunakwe, Dypna              Maryland-Eas             57.71   3 
 19 Ulrich, Kristen              Quinnipiac               57.91   5 
 20 Pemberton, Dyshelle          Rhode Island             58.15   4 
 21 Nova, Keilan                 Rhode Island             58.33   8 
 22 Davis, Ke'Shaun              Delaware Sta             58.55   7 
 23 Thompson, Mae                Fairleigh Di             58.56   6 
 24 Cole, Michelle               Howard                   58.74   4 
 25 Owie, Osayi                  Morgan State             58.76   4 
 26 Mills, Tatyana               Kingsborough             58.81   8 
 27 Stevens, Alea                LIU Brooklyn             58.98   7 
 28 Allen, Brianna               Connecticut              59.06   4 
 29 Kenyon, Kyla                 Buffalo                  59.08   5 
 30 Petersen, Sydney             Columbia                 59.14   6 
 31 Darr, Carolyn                Delaware                 59.21   9 
 32 Whittingham, Vanessa         St. Peter's              59.26  13 
 33 Diawara, Halima              Wagner                   59.32   7 
 34 Spriggs, Joy                 TCNJ                     59.44  10 
 35 Hilliard, Shi'erra           Delaware Sta             59.61   8 
 36 Winn, Chloe                  Villanova                59.64   7 
 37 Smith, Rohwanna              ASA College              59.68  10 
 38 Edwards, Ashley              Rider                    59.74   4 
 39 Nicholson, Breanna           Delaware                 59.75   5 
 40 Colello, Brianna             Buffalo                  59.83   9 
 41 Feuer, Sophie                Ithaca                   59.85   9 
 42 Williams, Kristal            St. Francis              59.89   7 
 43 Brown, Kenesha               Fairleigh Di             59.89   8 
 44 Georgia, Nicole              Rider                    59.91   8 
 45 Joseph, Jaydean              Monroe Colle             59.97   7 
 46 Dewart, Eliza                Ithaca                 1:00.00  11 
 47 Massillon, Arielle           Villanova              1:00.07   9 
 48 Deer, Chantelle              Central Conn           1:00.08  10 
 49 Bariglio, Sarah              Holy Family            1:00.16   9 
 50 Mead, Emily                  TCNJ                   1:00.22  14 
 51 Cherry, Aliah                Maryland-Eas           1:00.30   5 
 52 Higgins, Melissa             Fordham                1:00.42   8 
 53 Boncal, Taylor               Central Conn           1:00.47  13 
 54 Jarvis, Nadia                Quinnipiac             1:00.73  10 
 55 Syers, Serwaa                Fairleigh Di           1:00.83  12 
 56 Jaeger, Laura                Fordham                1:00.91  10 
 57 Morris, Alexandra            Middlebury             1:01.20  12 
 58 McCluskey, Kate              Middlebury             1:01.27  15 
 59 Sampson, Jasmine             Maryland-Eas           1:01.32  11 
 60 Martino, Leigh               Ithaca                 1:01.62  11 
 61 Montavon, Kiara              Manhattan              1:01.68  12 
 62 Weeks, Molly                 Marist                 1:01.75  11 
 63 Guo, Lydia                   NYU                    1:01.77  10 
 64 Macchirole, Kayleigh         Wagner                 1:02.00  11 
 65 DeMatteo, Hanna              Montclair St           1:02.03  12 
 66 Williams, Jetiea             St. Francis            1:02.06  15 
 67 Connell, Kimoy               Rutgers-Newa           1:02.48  13 
 68 Jenkins, Amber               La Salle               1:02.48  14 
 69 McClain, Brittnay            LIU Brooklyn           1:02.73  13 
 70 Iyizoba, Faith               Rutgers-Newa           1:02.93  16 
 71 Cheung, Natalie              Middlebury             1:02.96  15 
 72 Ellenbacher, Jenna           TCNJ                   1:02.98  14 
 73 Jajaga, Florina              Wagner                 1:02.99  14 
 74 Craig, Danisha               Marist                 1:03.19  12 
 75 Guillaume, Kimberley         Ramapo                 1:03.46  14 
 76 Puopolo, Lia                 Assumption             1:03.78  17 
 77 Nee, Julia                   Swarthmore             1:04.44  15 
 78 Iacono, Cassandra            Marist                 1:04.53  16 
 79 Torrence, Tishonda           Montclair St           1:04.66  14 
 80 Pierre, Achaia               Holy Family            1:04.90  11 
 81 Benett, Shanese              Monroe Colle           1:05.08  18 
 82 Kobani, Kelly                Saint Rose             1:05.11  16 
 83 Stango, Christie             Rider                  1:05.18  16 
 84 Folkes, Abigayle             Monroe Colle           1:05.23  18 
 85 Mullins, Monique             Montclair St           1:05.30  17 
 86 Crawford, Danielle           Franklin Pie           1:05.89  13 
 87 Goldman, Alexa               NYU                    1:05.99  17 
 88 Boyce, Carolyn               La Salle               1:06.12  15 
 89 Xiang, Yue                   Haverford              1:06.20  17 
 90 Moriera, Michelle            Stevens Inst           1:06.51  17 
 91 Saltos, Gabriela             Adelphi                1:06.96  16 
 92 Slauch, Lea                  Swarthmore             1:08.21  16 
 93 Tidball, Kianna              Holy Family            1:08.30  13 
 94 Zamora, Amy                  Haverford              1:08.44  17 
 95 Toscano, Samantha            Franklin Pie           1:10.13  18 
 96 Williams, Demina             Lehman                 1:10.42   4 
 97 Shawver, Hannah              Franklin Pie           1:10.92  18 
 98 Burrell, Glenisha            ASA College            1:11.57  18 
 99 Collier, Mallory             Saint Rose             1:11.76  18 
100 Ridgeway, Jeannette          Iona                   1:13.27  15 
101 Barnard, Mauritza            Rutgers-Newa           1:13.74   2 
 -- Mainente, Nicole             Manhattan                  DNF  12 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee                 adidas                 1:10.27   1 
  2 smellie, Sophie              Unattached             1:10.54   1 
  3 McDonald, Kimarra            Juventus Eli           1:11.13   1 
  4 Dismuke, Faith               Connecticut            1:12.40   1 
  5 McKenzie, Lorain             Unattached             1:13.95   1 
  6 Gordon, Omealla              Delaware Sta           1:14.05   2 
  7 Herrick, Stephanie           CPTC New Bal           1:14.93   2  1:15.143
  8 Moses, Tarika                Unattached             1:15.12  12 
  9 Dessein, Shanika             ASA College            1:15.15   2  1:15.145
 10 Vodopia, Kat                 Connecticut            1:15.48   2 
 11 Stabile, Rebecca             Quinnipiac             1:16.12   2 
 12 Bauer, Nicole                Columbia               1:16.36   4 
 13 Margey, Kelsey               Villanova              1:16.39   2 
 14 Pereira, Emily               Wagner                 1:16.50   4 
 15 Stuart, Kristen              Fordham                1:16.55   3 
 16 Halmon, Rachel               Maryland-Eas           1:16.75   3 
 17 Adioo, Stephianie            LIU Brooklyn           1:17.28   6 
 18 Koch, Erin                   CPTC New Bal           1:17.34  12 
 19 McCormack, Mariella          Columbia               1:17.37   5 
 20 Watson, Josephine            LIU Brooklyn           1:17.39   3 
 21 Tucker, Leanne               Villanova              1:17.78   4 
 22 Sloezen, Gabriela            St. Thomas A           1:18.02   7 
 23 Wilson-Jones, Yazmin         Villanova              1:18.25   3 
 24 Davis, Drew                  Lafayette              1:18.30   4 
 25 McPadden, Micaela            Rhode Island           1:18.42   5 
 26 Scott, Veronica              Villanova              1:18.43   5 
 27 Howard, Emily                Connecticut            1:18.44   3 
 28 Burkett, Jasmine             St. John's             1:18.47   6 
 29 Allen, Na'Shimah             Ramapo                 1:18.81   8 
 30 Carroll, Alexandra           Delaware               1:18.99   5 
 31 Donovan, Kelley              Delaware               1:19.04   4  1:19.032
 32 Gibson, Ireland              NYU                    1:19.04   9  1:19.039
 33 Gorman, Kelly                Manhattan              1:19.15   8 
 34 Mongitore, Angela            Adelphi                1:19.43   5 
 35 Czerapowicz, Jennifer        Rhode Island           1:19.61   6 
 36 Graham, Celeea               Montclair St           1:19.75   3 
 37 Edwards, Chelsea             Monroe Colle           1:19.76   6 
 38 Barbaro, Christina           Quinnipiac             1:19.84   8 
 39 Grant, Shanee                Stony Brook            1:19.85   7 
 40 Fernandez, Paige             Middlebury             1:19.86  12  1:19.855
 41 Hilton, Alyiah               Saint Franci           1:19.86   8  1:19.857
 42 Horner, Jenn                 Marist                 1:20.02   9 
 43 Tigani, Elise                Fordham                1:20.11   7 
 44 Omorogbe, Uwa                Buffalo                1:20.18   6 
 45 Jordan, Bianca               Saint Rose             1:20.24   4 
 46 Elarde, Nicole               Adelphi                1:20.71  10 
 47 Randolph, Kristen            TCNJ                   1:20.92   8 
 48 Broholm, Tessa               Lafayette              1:21.28   7 
 49 Vixama, Grace                St. Francis            1:21.49  10 
 50 Oguledo, Christine           St. John's             1:21.52   9 
 51 Silverhart, Perri            Middlebury             1:22.23  12 
 52 He, Wendy                    NYU                    1:22.38  10 
 53 Grazia, Sierra               Ithaca                 1:22.49   9 
 54 Thomas, Taia                 St. Francis            1:22.50   7 
 55 Blume, Johanna               Rider                  1:22.95   7 
 56 Urian, Acacia                Saint Franci           1:23.13  10 
 57 Beasley, Asher               Buffalo                1:23.63  12 
 58 Sam-Otuh, Mildred            Fairleigh Di           1:23.89   9 
 59 Suggs, Johnnesse             ASA College            1:24.15   9 
 60 Bousa, Alicia                Saint Rose             1:24.41   5 
 61 Lynn, Kristin                Ithaca                 1:24.61  10 
 62 Mc Daniel, Jayvona           Monroe Colle           1:24.70   6 
 63 Washington, Chelsea          Rutgers-Newa           1:25.36  10 
 64 Olsen, Claudia               Montclair St           1:26.69   8 
 65 Hicks, Mia                   Holy Family            1:28.16  11 
 66 Rokicsak, Samantha           Stevens Inst           1:28.44  11 
 67 Cameron, Michele             CPTC                   1:28.54  11 
 68 Sheridan, Kiera              Stevens Inst           1:28.82  11 
 69 Williams, Brittany           Central Conn           1:32.10  11 
 70 Foster, Sheana               Rutgers-Newa           1:33.18  11 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Piccirillo, Angel            Villanova              2:06.35   1 
  2 Yates, Lucy                  Juventus Eli           2:07.10   1 
  3 Bills, Trina                 New Jersey-N           2:09.73   1 
  4 Henkel, Lauren               NYAC                   2:12.05   1 
  5 Schulz, Marlow               St. John's             2:12.06   1 
  6 Hoaldridge, Katie            New Jersey-N           2:12.61   1 
  7 Malone, Molly                Syracuse               2:13.61   1 
  8 Rowe, Danielle               Fordham                2:15.24   2 
  9 Straker, Jevina              ASA College            2:15.25   2 
 10 Ary, Katelyn                 TCNJ                   2:16.03   2 
 11 Foley, Katie                 Connecticut            2:17.06   2 
 12 Pereira, Kelly               Wagner                 2:17.25   1 
 13 Hardie, Sarah                Columbia               2:18.47   2 
 14 Briody, Terra                Connecticut            2:19.17   5 
 15 Jenney, Lauren               Buffalo                2:19.30   3 
 16 Kwapinski, Alexa             Lafayette              2:20.02   2 
 17 Williamson, Laura            Connecticut            2:20.12   4 
 18 Eberhardt, Elizabeth         Central Conn           2:21.03   3 
 19 Solano, Cayleigh             La Salle               2:21.09   2 
 20 Turek, Janie                 Manhattan              2:21.23   3 
 21 Wilmot-Francis, Margret      Maryland-Eas           2:21.34   4 
 22 Wright, Merissa              Fordham                2:21.54   4 
 23 Hummel, Madeline             Rider                  2:21.66   4 
 24 Langton, Haley               Lafayette              2:22.04   3 
 25 Mendelson, Brittany          Central Conn           2:22.18   4 
 26 Turlip, Rebecca              NYU                    2:22.41   5 
 27 Pelrine, Nicolette           Rhode Island           2:22.43   4 
 28 Lane, Janice                 Maryland-Eas           2:22.45   3 
 29 Tyler, Ifetayo               La Salle               2:22.56   3 
 30 Hemley, Shantol              Maryland-Eas           2:22.95   1 
 31 Smith, Ximena                North Brookl           2:24.07   5 
 32 Borriello, Allison           St. Thomas A           2:24.08   3 
 33 Brewer, Tori                 Rider                  2:24.13   5 
 34 Greifeld, Katherine          Haverford              2:24.76   7 
 35 Bova, Sydney                 Buffalo                2:25.02   5 
 36 Steward, April               Morgan State           2:25.12   2 
 37 Brand, Juliann               Rider                  2:25.20   4 
 38 Reager, Kelly                Lafayette              2:25.29   5 
 39 Springsteadah, Brianna       Ramapo                 2:25.63   6 
 40 Rodrigues, Nastasya          St. John's             2:25.76   4 
 41 Bisson, Brianna              Middlebury             2:26.22   6 
 42 Sarkis, Nichole              Rhode Island           2:26.27   3 
 43 Eisenberg, Christine         Stony Brook            2:26.35   6 
 44 Carbonell, Alexandra         Rhode Island           2:26.60   7 
 45 Spector, Victoria            Wagner                 2:26.83   8 
 46 Cordani, Taryn               Ithaca                 2:26.97   5 
 47 Jean Louis, Esther           LIU Brooklyn           2:27.08   9 
 48 Marshall, Selena             St. Peter's            2:27.34   5 
 49 Kocher, Meghan               TCNJ                   2:27.68   6 
 50 Balmer, Katie                Haverford              2:27.89   8 
 51 Funaro, Gina                 St. Thomas A           2:28.18   8 
 52 Johnson, Imahni              Howard                 2:28.44   6 
 53 Koch, Danielle               Franklin Pie           2:28.69   7 
 54 Coleman, Ces                 Holy Family            2:28.88   7 
 55 Cioffredi, Michaela          Ithaca                 2:29.22   7 
 56 Booker, Jazmin               Central Conn           2:29.33   7 
 57 Ruth, Nia                    ASA College            2:29.39   6 
 58 Boyles, Caitlin              Fairleigh Di           2:30.19   6 
 59 Tiller, Skye                 Fairleigh Di           2:30.25   5 
 60 Alfaro, Isabella             Middlebury             2:30.27   6 
 61 Vaughn, Colleen              Ithaca                 2:30.35   7 
 62 Spring, Caroline             NYU                    2:30.55   6 
 63 Anderson, Jacqueline         St. Peter's            2:30.59   7 
 64 Roberts, Dominique           Rutgers-Newa           2:30.63   6 
 65 Veron, Katey                 Quinnipiac             2:30.95   8 
 66 Giannetti, Nicole            Haverford              2:31.73   9 
 67 La Costa, Erin               adidas Garde           2:32.05   8 
 68 Dixon, Kara                  LIU Brooklyn           2:32.18   9 
 69 Bobbitt, Aigner              Howard                 2:32.33   3 
 70 Johnson, Emma                Quinnipiac             2:32.45   7 
 71 Carter, Lauren M             CPTC New Bal           2:32.90   9 
 72 Simpini, Adjovi              LIU Brooklyn           2:33.50   9 
 73 Counts, Simone               Howard                 2:34.71   5 
 74 Brodecki, Katie              Stevens Inst           2:34.99   8 
 75 Cassidy, Tara-Rose           Quinnipiac             2:35.47   9 
 76 Doubleday, Hadley            Franklin Pie           2:36.31   9 
 77 Weisser, Nicole              Unattached             2:36.90   8 
 78 Green, Alicia                Ramapo                 2:36.95   8 
 79 Yunis, Eyesmin               Westchester            2:37.23   8 
 80 McNally, Jennifer            Adelphi                2:38.21   9 
 81 Guida, Melissa               Ramapo                 2:38.74   8 
 82 Johnson, Rebecca             Saint Franci           2:39.02  10 
 83 Wilson, Brietta              Wagner                 2:40.21   6 
 84 Traina, Lauren               Marist                 2:41.58  10 
 85 Vallelunga, Sara             Saint Franci           2:43.05  10 
 86 Rejouis, Thamare             Lehman                 2:44.29  10 
 87 Morales, Stephanie           St. Francis            2:45.89   7 
 88 Cooper, Jamie                Monroe Colle           2:47.52  10 
 89 Guwor, Princess              Monroe Colle           2:47.60   8 
 90 Brown, Doria                 Franklin Pie           2:47.92  10 
 91 Macera, Daniella             Montclair St           2:50.99   9 
 92 Madden, Tiayana              Montclair St           2:51.47   9 
 93 Rozich, Alyssa               Saint Franci           2:52.45  10 
 94 Gourdine, Imani              Montclair St           2:57.01   9 
 95 Raza, Eva                    Lehman                 2:57.99  10 
 96 Auletta, Shannon             Adelphi                2:58.43  10 
 97 Ferro, Jennifer              Saint Rose             3:06.53  10 
 98 Camilo, Kelsy                Lehman                 3:16.13  10 
 -- Wilkins, Michaela            Villanova                  DNF   2 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schappert, Stephanie         Villanova              2:45.79  
  2 Herrick, Stephanie           CPTC New Bal           2:48.16  
  3 Koch, Erin                   CPTC New Bal           2:48.57  
  4 Armstrong, Nicole            Villanova              2:54.18  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hall, Marielle               NIKE                   4:57.72   1 
  2 Vanpelt, Stephanie           St. John's             5:01.96   1 
  3 Williams, Julie              Villanova              5:02.43   1 
  4 Birchard, Corinne            Buffalo                5:03.06   1 
  5 Brehler, Alyssa              Rhode Island           5:04.47   3 
  6 Christe, Maggie              Connecticut            5:04.69   1 
  7 Zimmer, Lisa                 Connecticut            5:06.13   1 
  8 Russo, Alex                  Villanova              5:06.49   1 
  9 Ramirez, Ivette              CPTC-NB                5:08.71   1 
 10 Elgin, Meg                   Unattached             5:09.79   1 
 11 Swain, Ishakeema             Morgan State           5:12.15   1 
 12 Kelly, Jheniel               Maryland-Eas           5:12.97   3 
 13 Mazzo, Mellissa              Delaware               5:13.05   2 
 14 St.Jean, Jennifer            Westchester            5:14.28   3 
 15 Dearborn, Krisztina          Central Conn           5:16.77   2 
 16 McBride, Shannon             Central Conn           5:17.36   3 
 17 Anderson, Katrina            LIU Brooklyn           5:17.58   2 
 18 McGroarty, Elizabeth         Delaware               5:18.29   2 
 19 Escobedo, Karen              Morgan State           5:18.62   1 
 20 Binczyk, Alyssa              NYU                    5:19.03   4 
 21 Scardelletti, Rebecca        La Salle               5:19.15   2 
 22 Kemp, Bailey                 Buffalo                5:19.24   1 
 23 Brancale, Lorraine           Wagner                 5:19.28   1 
 24 Columbus, Nynneya            Morgan State           5:19.38   2 
 25 Sullivan, Katie              Haverford              5:19.72   4 
 26 Columbare, Lauren            Rhode Island           5:20.04   2 
 27 Hughes, Paris                Ramapo                 5:20.09   4 
 28 Peters, Danae                Saint Franci           5:20.18   4 
 29 Watters, Grace               Lafayette              5:20.20   2 
 30 Stack, Megan                 TCNJ                   5:20.32   2 
 31 McCloskey, Erin              Delaware               5:20.48   2 
 32 Fournier, Allison            TCNJ                   5:21.15   3 
 33 Bottalico, Ariana            Fordham                5:21.62   3 
 34 Mace, Abby                   Connecticut            5:21.73   1 
 35 McKenna, Kara                Iona                   5:21.92   2 
 36 Solviletti, Janelle          Marist                 5:22.41   2 
 37 Borriello, Kristen           St. Thomas A           5:22.79   3 
 38 Smith, Emily                 Ithaca                 5:23.30   4 
 39 Butler, Kerri                St. John's             5:23.94   3 
 40 Whittle, Sasha               Middlebury             5:23.99   5 
 41 Soja, Jessica                Quinnipiac             5:24.39   3 
 42 Glockenmeier, Sarah          Fordham                5:24.88   3 
 43 Welte, Stephanie             Rider                  5:25.10   3 
 44 DiCello, Danielle            Saint Franci           5:26.58   4 
 45 Jensen, Danika               Iona                   5:27.07   2 
 46 Sartori, Rachelle            Ithaca                 5:27.08   4 
 47 Scalici, Maria               Wagner                 5:27.41   4 
 48 Kiebler, Morgan              Saint Franci           5:28.21   4 
 49 Johnson, Liz                 TCNJ                   5:28.57   3 
 50 Dorsey, Raven                Stony Brook            5:30.13   4 
 51 Ventarola, Meaghan           St. Thomas A           5:30.26   4 
 52 Skinner, Catie               Middlebury             5:30.63   4 
 53 Viscardo, julianne           Westchester            5:31.07   3 
 54 McGill, Brigid               Lafayette              5:31.96   5 
 55 Earrusso, Kaela              Stevens Inst           5:32.04   4 
 56 Christian, Mariah            Marist                 5:34.43   5 
 57 Persky, Molly                Stony Brook            5:34.50   4 
 58 Carter, Lauren M             CPTC New Bal           5:36.54   3 
 59 Fay, Anna                    Ithaca                 5:37.17   4 
 60 Cramer, Courtney             La Salle               5:37.71   4 
 61 Pfleging, Cecelia            St. Thomas A           5:37.88   5 
 62 Myland, Michelle             La Salle               5:38.46   2 
 63 Ostolozaga, Grace            Manhattan              5:39.06   5 
 64 Lasner, stephanie            Westchester            5:40.20   4 
 65 Novo, Roxy                   Marist                 5:41.80   5 
 66 Manalastas, Samantha         Manhattan              5:44.10   5 
 67 Waight, Abby                 Quinnipiac             5:45.45   5 
 68 Lozier, Shannon              Franklin Pie           5:45.78   6 
 69 Fisher, Courtney             Assumption             5:46.81   5 
 70 Guida, Melissa               Ramapo                 5:48.90   5 
 71 Hagen, Lauren                Assumption             5:49.79   5 
 72 Davies, Natalie              Franklin Pie           5:50.09   5 
 73 Janoda, Lena                 St. Francis            5:50.17   5 
 74 Counts, Simone               Howard                 5:50.61   3 
 75 Davis, Megan                 NYU                    5:50.64   6 
 76 Cavanaugh, Mary              Haverford              5:51.91   6 
 77 O'Meara, Mary Kate           Quinnipiac             5:52.15   5 
 78 Charles, Bryhanna            Adelphi                5:55.39   6 
 79 Chrysanthopoulo, Kassi       NYU                    5:55.76   5 
 80 Gagliardi, Ariana            Rider                  5:55.87   6 
 81 Allen, Jayda                 Saint Rose             5:56.08   3 
 82 Coogan, Annalese             Adelphi                5:56.19   6 
 83 Leonard, Cassandra           Stony Brook            5:57.06   5 
 84 Harris, Audra                Assumption             5:59.90   6 
 85 Pacilio, Mikayla             Lafayette              6:01.50   5 
 86 Digiantommaso, Kayla         Franklin Pie           6:15.53   6 
 87 Odonnell, Samatha            Holy Family            6:16.96   6 
 88 Valle, Lauren                Manhattan              6:19.45   6 
 89 Auletta, Shannon             Adelphi                6:36.04   6 
 90 Smith, Tian                  ASA College            6:52.42   6 
 91 Pickens, Ashley              Rutgers-Newa           6:58.08   6 
 92 Smith, Tamara                ASA College            7:06.68   6 
 -- Sutherland, Ariela           Fairleigh Di               DNF   2 
 -- Oubida, Fabiola              Buffalo                    DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hall, Marielle               NIKE                   9:15.56   1 
  1 Sara, Lauren                 Connecticut            9:36.77   1 
  1 Black, Ally                  adidas Garde          10:19.67   2 
  2 Melian, Christina            Stony Brook            9:30.50   1 
  2 Wheeler, Melinda             Buffalo                9:41.83   1 
  2 Melendez, Larissa            Adelphi               10:47.01   2 
  3 Erb, Esther                  NYAC                   9:32.25   1 
  3 Gaye, Michelle               Marist                 9:44.48   1 
  3 Pagliuca, Antonia            Assumption            10:55.44   2 
  4 Regan, Amy                   Stevens Inst           9:41.17   1 
  4 Ritter, Emily                Rider                  9:46.96   1 
  4 Capozzoli, Cecelia           Adelphi               11:10.77   3 
  5 Shaw, Amy                    Buffalo                9:47.14   1 
  5 Hartung, Genna               New Jersey-N           9:53.63   1 
  5 Maloney, Seona               Adelphi               11:32.63   4 
  6 Batt-Doyle, Isobel           St. John's             9:48.31   1 
  6 Caldwell, Elizabeth          Stony Brook           10:02.56   1 
  6 Urso, Liliana                Assumption            11:42.69   4 
  7 Roberts, Kaleigh             Quinnipiac            10:04.34   1 
  7 Peck, Tara                   Stony Brook           10:16.06   1 
  7 O'Grady, Kaitlin             St. Thomas A          11:43.74   3 
  8 Ashe, Niamh                  Quinnipiac            10:07.83   1 
  8 Weathers, Nora               Haverford             10:28.86   2 
  9 Burr, Jacqueline             Rhode Island          10:12.40   2 
  9 Moyer, Kate                  Stevens Inst          10:35.36   2 
 10 Connell, Megan               La Salle              10:13.96   1 
 10 Nealon, Tara                 TCNJ                  10:36.34   2 
 11 Mateescu, Nicolette          Rider                 10:16.29   1 
 11 McElheny, Alyssa             Unattached            10:36.80   2 
 12 Lagoy, Liz                   Connecticut           10:18.70   2 
 12 Lazare, Libby                Westchester           10:40.14   2 
 13 Hackett, Taylor              La Salle              10:19.08   2 
 13 Bohdan, Erica                NYU                   11:01.15   4 
 14 Lieberman, Mara              Fordham               10:23.89   1 
 14 Brock, Emily                 Ramapo                11:01.82   3 
 15 Schiffhauer, Mara            Marist                10:27.05   2 
 15 Gould, Annie                 Unattached            11:06.71   3 
 16 Garn, Rachel                 Iona                  10:28.00   2 
 16 Bukharin, Irina              Swarthmore            11:08.00   4 
 17 Scheriff, Jessica            Iona                  10:30.05   2 
 17 Lujan, Michelle              Saint Rose            11:08.29   3 
 18 Chaplen, Cameron             Quinnipiac            10:35.28   2 
 18 Morris, Justine              NYU                   11:09.42   4 
 19 Roche, Brianne               Fordham               10:40.48   2 
 19 Silver, Alyssa               TCNJ                  11:13.43   3 
 20 Bell, Nicole                 Wagner                10:45.73   2 
 20 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia        Haverford             11:17.21   4 
 21 Harum, Brynna                Fordham               10:49.11   2 
 21 Dethefs, Emily               NYU                   11:17.78   4 
 22 Mahoney, Morgan              Buffalo               10:49.38   2 
 22 Maloney-McCrystle, Fiona     Middlebury            11:19.09   4 
 23 Holder, Natalie              Iona                  10:54.89   2 
 23 Hodge, Lauren                Ithaca                11:31.70   3 
 24 Berry, Madeline              Saint Franci          10:56.37   3 
 24 Russo, Lindsey               Westchester           11:39.43   4 
 25 Ethier, Paige                Rhode Island          10:58.09   3 
 25 Lindoe, Holly                Franklin Pie          11:52.14   4 
 26 Boyer, Olivia                La Salle              11:00.65   3 
 26 Merrick, Katie               Middlebury            11:53.77   4 
 27 Gresko, Katee                Saint Franci          11:05.28   3 
 27 Harrington, Kristen          Saint Rose            11:54.93   4 
 28 Jean Louis, Esther           LIU Brooklyn          11:09.30   3 
 28 Wingler, Hannah              Montclair St          12:59.23   4 
 29 Fiaschetti, Madison          Saint Franci          11:14.25   3 
 29 Camilo, Kelsy                Lehman                14:03.99   4 
 30 Bains, Simran                Lafayette             11:17.88   3 
 31 Freestone, Brianna           Marist                11:30.94   3 
 32 Diaz, Mariza                 Howard                11:33.20   3 
 33 Lynch, Kathleen              Rider                 11:49.87   4 
 34 Nagasing, Zoe                Lafayette             11:57.08   4 
 35 Riggins, Ashlee              Howard                12:47.37   4 
 -- Ladd, Jessica                Saint Rose                 DNF   4 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wolff, Emily                 Quinnipiac            17:42.70  
  2 Faust, Christina             Unattached            18:17.95  
  3 Wessel, Meaghan              Buffalo               18:20.75  
  4 Riffenburgh, Kelley          Haverford             18:24.97  
  5 Avila, Indira                Unattached            18:34.10  
  6 McCabe, Emily                Albany Runni          18:50.35  
  7 Blahutova, Barbora           Maryland-Eas          18:57.95  
  8 Russell, Maggie              Buffalo               19:02.96  
  9 Heffernan, Maggie            Haverford             19:08.54  
 10 Manzo, Jillian               TCNJ                  19:12.90  
 11 Baker, Emily                 Saint Rose            20:53.65  
 -- Lambert, Alyssa              Franklin Pie               DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Shanice               Villanova                 8.59q  5 
  2 Wright, Adriana              Lehman                    8.64q 10 
  3 Boldin, Casandra             DC Internati              8.69q  4 
  4 Thevenin, Tia                Syracuse                  8.71q  1 
  5 Arcury, Kailyn               Buffalo                   8.72q  7 
  6 Marten, Bianca               Shore AC                  8.73q  9 
  7 Walden, Emerald              Villanova                 8.76q  3 
  8 James, Latoya                Delaware                  8.81q  6 
  9 Beltrez, Dominique           Unattached                8.82q  8 
 10 Delgado, Danielle            Syracuse                  8.85q  2 
 11 Chijioke, Iris               Columbia                  8.86q  5 
 12 Fraction, Lexie              Rider                     8.92q  3 
 13 Conley, Janel                Rhode Island              8.93q  6 
 14 Leitch, Shelasia,            Maryland-Eas              8.95q  4  8.942
 15 Lyttle, Christine            Buffalo                   8.95q  6  8.945
 16 Horschig, Doreen             Manhattan                 8.96q  1 
 17 Renna, Emily                 Rhode Island              8.97   8  8.964
 18 Camarano, Mary               Adelphi                   8.97  10  8.965
 19 Warden, Courtney             Stony Brook               9.00   2 
 20 Wiggins, Ashley              Connecticut               9.02   7 
 21 Sebastian, Chenoa            St. John's                9.04   7 
 22 Scavone, Susan               CPTC New Bal              9.12   9 
 23 Anderson, Jocelyn            Montclair St              9.16   4 
 24 Morton, Breaisha             ASA College               9.21   5 
 25 Chadwick, Daria              Rider                     9.22   1 
 26 Culmer, Kaela                St. Peter's               9.40  10 
 27 Sidney, Shalaya              Delaware Sta              9.41   8 
 28 Lobaton, Karen               Rhode Island              9.42   2 
 29 Wynn, Anene                  DC Internati              9.46   3 
 30 Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova                 9.48   8 
 31 Billups, Hanah               Howard                    9.49   2 
 32 Gist, Monet                  ASA College               9.50   9  9.494
 33 Roberts, Miranda             Rider                     9.50   7  9.495
 34 Pewu, Brigitte               ASA College               9.51   9 
 35 Mowoe, Esereoghene           Maryland-Eas              9.54   1  9.533
 36 Lee, Jessica                 Quinnipiac                9.54   4  9.540
 37 Allen-Waller, Lulu           Swarthmore                9.56   8 
 38 Georgia, Nicole              Rider                     9.58   3 
 39 Hicks, Sarah                 Central Conn              9.63   3 
 40 Benway, Christine            Ithaca                    9.69   6 
 41 Higgs, Shequell              St. John's                9.71   1  9.701
 42 Ware, Aiyana                 Morgan State              9.71  10  9.708
 43 Thompson, Mae                Fairleigh Di              9.73   8 
 44 Dankenbrink, MaryEllen       CTS Performa              9.76   3 
 45 Price, Jackie                Franklin Pie              9.78   9 
 46 Blackwood, Alli              St. Peter's               9.80   5 
 47 Edwards, Amber               Ithaca                    9.84   3  9.831
 48 Edwards, Amber               Ramapo                    9.84   5  9.835
 49 Shimonov, Rebecca            NYU                       9.86  10 
 50 Ferry, Mairead               Haverford                 9.93   9  9.923
 51 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo                    9.93   4  9.926
 52 Medellin, Danielle           NYU                       9.95   9 
 53 Souliere, Breigh             Franklin Pie              9.98  10 
 54 Leone, Kristin               Assumption                9.99   2 
 55 Shawver, Hannah              Franklin Pie             10.04   7 
 56 Nardini, Cristina            TCNJ                     10.06   4  10.051
 57 Barbaro, Christina           Quinnipiac               10.06   6  10.058
 58 Nugent, Allie                Ithaca                   10.06   2  10.060
 59 Boerke, Jennifer             Fordham                  10.09   5 
 60 Rosales, Monica              St. Peter's              10.12   9 
 61 Williams, Georgia            Howard                   10.13  10 
 62 Fennell, Brandis             Montclair St             10.16   1 
 63 McGourty, Meagan             TCNJ                     10.18   6 
 64 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst             10.24   6 
 65 Liu, Megan                   Stony Brook              10.30   8 
 66 Buchanan, Radiya             St. John's               10.33   2 
 67 Goldberg, Julie              Fairleigh Di             10.38   1 
 68 Bradley, Brial               Ramapo                   10.51   3 
 69 Gillespie, Meaghan           Marist                   10.62  10 
 70 Pronovost, Maddie            Middlebury               10.64   4 
 71 Martindale, Kelli            Columbia                 10.80   1 
 72 Foster, Sheana               Rutgers-Newa             10.90   8 
 73 Kruglak, Kaitlin             Saint Rose               11.09   7 
 74 Ducson, Myrlanda             Kingsborough             11.21   2 
 75 Zamora, Amy                  Haverford                11.61   5 
 76 Ellenbacher, Jenna           TCNJ                     12.05   7 
 77 Trinkwald, Melanie           Wagner                   12.73   7 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Shanice               Villanova                 8.44   1 
  2 Walden, Emerald              Villanova                 8.58   1 
  3 Wright, Adriana              Lehman                    8.60   1 
  4 Arcury, Kailyn               Buffalo                   8.68   1 
  5 Thevenin, Tia                Syracuse                  8.69   1 
  6 Delgado, Danielle            Syracuse                  8.70   2 
  7 James, Latoya                Delaware                  8.76   1 
  8 Boldin, Casandra             DC Internati              8.77   1 
  9 Marten, Bianca               Shore AC                  8.78   1 
 10 Chijioke, Iris               Columbia                  8.78   2 
 11 Lyttle, Christine            Buffalo                   8.79   2 
 12 Beltrez, Dominique           Unattached                8.83   2 
 13 Conley, Janel                Rhode Island              8.87   2 
 14 Horschig, Doreen             Manhattan                 8.89   2 
 15 Leitch, Shelasia,            Maryland-Eas              8.94   2 
 16 Fraction, Lexie              Rider                     9.04   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. John's  'A'                                     3:46.41   1 
     1) Rodrigues, Nastasya             2) Schulz, Marlow                 
     3) Ricketts, Raquel                4) Garcia, Pariis                 
  2 LIU Brooklyn  'A'                                   3:47.97   1 
     1) Adioo, Stephianie               2) Watson, Josephine              
     3) Candelaria, Nichole             4) Adesanya, Elizabeth            
  3 ASA College  'A'                                    3:48.22   1 
     1) Morton, Breaisha                2) Moore, alita                   
     3) Straker, Jevina                 4) Dessein, Shanika               
  4 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:53.60   2 
     1) Pemberton, Dyshelle             2) McPadden, Micaela              
     3) Nova, Keilan                    4) Claudio, Mariah                
  5 Buffalo  'A'                                        3:55.53   1 
     1) Long, Camaria                   2) Kenyon, Kyla                   
     3) Beasley, Asher                  4) Omorogbe, Uwa                  
  6 LIU Brooklyn  'B'                                   3:56.03   3 
  7 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:56.82   2 
     1) Davis, Drew                     2) Langton, Haley                 
     3) Keen, Erin                      4) Smith, Devin                   
  8 Villanova  'A'                                      3:57.49   1 
     1) Wilson-Jones, Yazmin            2) Wilkins, Michaela              
     3) Hayes, Sidney                   4) Winn, Chloe                    
  9 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     3:58.29   4 
     1) Stabile, Rebecca                2) Jarvis, Nadia                  
     3) Samuels, Shameal                4) Ulrich, Kristen                
 10 Delaware  'A'                                       3:58.92   1 
     1) Nicholson, Breanna              2) Carroll, Alexandra             
     3) Reid, Tyra                      4) Donovan, Kelley                
 11 TCNJ  'A'                                           4:00.62   3 
     1) Spriggs, Joy                    2) Cascio, Michelle               
     3) Mead, Emily                     4) Ary, Katelyn                   
 12 Rider  'A'                                          4:01.81   3 
     1) Georgia, Nicole                 2) Edwards, Ashley                
     3) Blume, Johanna                  4) Hummel, Madeline               
 13 Howard  'A'                                         4:02.49   2 
     1) Bobbitt, Aigner                 2) Cole, Michelle                 
     3) Teague, Tiana                   4) Johnson, Imahni                
 14 Manhattan  'A'                                      4:03.46   4 
     1) Cadet, Kathy Ann                2) Montavon, Kiara                
     3) Gorman, Kelly                   4) Mainente, Nicole               
 15 Fordham  'A'                                        4:03.56   2 
     1) Jaeger, Laura                   2) Notarstefano, Melanie          
     3) Richard, Anna                   4) Rowe, Danielle                 
 16 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                         4:04.16   2 
     1) Aiken, Royce                    2) Cherry, Aliah                  
     3) Desire, Loundy                  4) Umunakwe, Dypna                
 17 Marist  'A'                                         4:06.89   5 
     1) Hernandez, Alexandra            2) Craig, Danisha                 
     3) Weeks, Molly                    4) Cartwright, Courtney           
 18 Ithaca  'A'                                         4:08.58   3 
     1) Dewart, Eliza                   2) Feuer, Sophie                  
     3) Martino, Leigh                  4) Hayes, Brianne                 
 19 Montclair State  'A'                                4:09.71   4 
     1) Byrne, Morgan                   2) DeMatteo, Hanna                
     3) Torrence, Tishonda              4) Graham, Celeea                 
 20 Lehman  'A'                                         4:10.61   6 
     1) Bernasconi, Allie               2) Johnson, Mary                  
     3) Mullings, Jhanelle              4) Flores, Monica                 
 21 Central Connecticut  'A'                            4:10.63   4 
     1) Boncal, Taylor                  2) Deer, Chantelle                
     3) Salmon, Alessandra              4) Truman, Sherise                
 22 Holy Family  'A'                                    4:11.81   5 
     1) Bariglio, Sarah                 2) Hicks, Mia                     
     3) Pierre, Achaia                  4) Coleman, Ces                   
 23 St. Peter's  'A'                                    4:11.99   4 
     1) Anderson, Jacqueline            2) Blackwood, Alli                
     3) Whittingham, Vanessa            4) Marshall, Selena               
 24 Rider  'B'                                          4:12.42   5 
 25 Ramapo  'A'                                         4:12.80   5 
     1) Allen, Na'Shimah                2) Hughes, Paris                  
     3) Johnson, Tanai                  4) Guillaume, Kimberley           
 26 Stony Brook  'A'                                    4:13.20   5 
     1) Grant, Shanee                   2) Humes, Shi-Anne                
     3) Blackman, Moriah                4) Small, Daneen                  
 27 NYU  'A'                                            4:14.75   2 
     1) Binczyk, Alyssa                 2) Gibson, Ireland                
     3) He, Wendy                       4) Turlip, Rebecca                
 28 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 4:16.89   6 
     1) Washington, Chelsea             2) Connell, Kimoy                 
     3) Roberts, Dominique              4) Iyizoba, Faith                 
 29 Saint Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            4:18.10   6 
     1) Hilton, Alyiah                  2) Urian, Acacia                  
     3) Sniechoski, Alyssa              4) Feather, Maddison              
 30 Saint Rose  'A'                                     4:21.99   3 
     1) Jordan, Bianca                  2) Kobani, Kelly                  
     3) Kruglak, Kaitlin                4) Bousa, Alicia                  
 31 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                4:22.47   5 
     1) Loney, Monique                  2) Phipps, Kayla                  
     3) Crawford, Danielle              4) Souliere, Breigh               
 32 Adelphi  'A'                                        4:26.33   6 
     1) Clifford, Kelly                 2) Saltos, Gabriela               
     3) Otaka, Ena                      4) Pollich, Lena                  
 33 Swarthmore  'A'                                     4:30.29   6 
     1) Charles, Anise                  2) Slauch, Lea                    
     3) Nee, Julia                      4) Allen-Waller, Lulu             
 34 Stevens Institute  'A'                              4:33.89   6 
     1) Earrusso, Kaela                 2) Rokicsak, Samantha             
     3) Moriera, Michelle               4) Dardir, Amira                  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Villanova  'A'                                      8:51.16  
     1) Armstrong, Nicole               2) Margey, Kelsey                 
     3) Schappert, Stephanie            4) Piccirillo, Angel              
  2 Connecticut  'A'                                    9:01.08  
     1) Vodopia, Kat                    2) Zimmer, Lisa                   
     3) Howard, Emily                   4) Dismuke, Faith                 
  3 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                         9:16.54  
     1) Halmon, Rachel                  2) Kelly, Jheniel                 
     3) Wilmot-Francis, Margret         4) Hemley, Shantol                
  4 Fordham  'A'                                        9:17.67  
     1) Higgins, Melissa                2) Rowe, Danielle                 
     3) Stuart, Kristen                 4) Lieberman, Mara                
  5 Delaware  'A'                                       9:33.36  
     1) McGroarty, Elizabeth            2) Spadaccini, Angie              
     3) Mazzo, Mellissa                 4) McCloskey, Erin                
  6 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     9:44.13  
     1) Campbell, Tracy                 2) Soja, Jessica                  
     3) Savage, Chelsea                 4) Roberts, Kaleigh               
  7 Central Connecticut  'A'                            9:45.30  
     1) Eberhardt, Elizabeth            2) McBride, Shannon               
     3) Booker, Jazmin                  4) Mendelson, Brittany            
  8 Manhattan  'A'                                      9:47.22  
     1) Andrade, Cesia                  2) Smith, Kaitlyn                 
     3) Roda, Alexa                     4) Turek, Janie                   
  9 TCNJ  'A'                                           9:59.96  
     1) Johnson, Liz                    2) Fournier, Allison              
     3) Nealon, Tara                    4) Kocher, Meghan                 
 10 Adelphi  'A'                                       10:02.37  
     1) Mongitore, Angela               2) Melendez, Larissa              
     3) Elarde, Nicole                  4) Capozzoli, Cecelia             
 11 Ithaca  'A'                                        10:03.50  
     1) Lynn, Kristin                   2) Smith, Emily                   
     3) Fay, Anna                       4) Sartori, Rachelle              
 12 Buffalo  'A'                                       10:04.43  
     1) Wheeler, Melinda                2) Bova, Sydney                   
     3) Kemp, Bailey                    4) Mahoney, Morgan                
 13 Marist  'A'                                        10:04.66  
     1) Gorberg, Bryn                   2) Schwarz, Kim                   
     3) Porter, Marissa                 4) Lappas, Olivia                 
 14 Westchester Track Club  'A'                        10:26.07  
     1) Lazare, Libby                   2) Russo, Lindsey                 
     3) Lasner, stephanie               4) Viscardo, julianne             
 15 Saint Francis (Pa.)  'A'                           11:12.60  
     1) Johnson, Rebecca                2) Vallelunga, Sara               
     3) Ohm, Lynnsey                    4) Oakes, Danielle                
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connecticut  'A'                                   12:12.50  
     1) Mace, Abby                      2) Joseph, Nyanka                 
     3) Briody, Terra                   4) Pearl, Alana                   
  2 Buffalo  'A'                                       12:12.67  
     1) Birchard, Corinne               2) Colello, Brianna               
     3) Jenney, Lauren                  4) Shaw, Amy                      
  3 Connecticut  'B'                                   12:13.24  
     1) Williamson, Laura               2) Bikanova, Saija                
     3) Christe, Maggie                 4) Foley, Katie                   
  4 Swarthmore  'A'                                    12:32.86  
     1) Reid-Shaw, Indy                 2) Charles, Anise                 
     3) Lin, Katie                      4) Nielsen, Sarah                 
  5 Stony Brook  'A'                                   12:35.96  
     1) Clark, Jane                     2) DeCarr, Kimberly               
     3) Eisenberg, Christine            4) Pouder, Kate                   
  6 Quinnipiac  'A'                                    12:58.96  
     1) Nabadduka, Medinah              2) Reid, Cori                     
     3) Caron, Alyson                   4) Ginley, Darby                  
  7 Haverford  'A'                                     12:59.65  
     1) Sullivan, Katie                 2) Wade, Sarah                    
     3) Greifeld, Katherine             4) Giannetti, Nicole              
  8 Fordham  'A'                                       13:04.54  
     1) Leo, Stephanie                  2) Farrell, Kylie                 
     3) Notarstefano, Melanie           4) Williams, Shea                 
  9 Monroe College  'A'                                13:05.81  
     1) Edwards, Chelsea                2) Rivera, J'Renda                
     3) Mc Daniel, Jayvona              4) Segree, Atara                  
 10 Ithaca  'A'                                        13:06.36  
     1) Vaughn, Colleen                 2) Cioffredi, Michaela            
     3) Cordani, Taryn                  4) Grazia, Sierra                 
 11 Marist  'A'                                        13:07.52  
     1) Robinson, Jenna                 2) Jaquith, Olivia                
     3) Solviletti, Janelle             4) Schiffhauer, Mara              
 12 Saint Rose  'A'                                    13:35.08  
     1) Harrington, Kristen             2) Harrington, Amanda             
     3) Allen, Jayda                    4) Lujan, Michelle                
 13 Marist  'B'                                        13:57.50  
     1) Gildea, Shannon                 2) Gillespie, Meaghan             
     3) Ferreri, Catherine              4) Peper, Lizzie                  
 14 Adelphi  'A'                                       14:08.51  
     1) McNally, Jennifer               2) Mongitore, Angela              
     3) Coogan, Annalese                4) Charles, Bryhanna              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bikanova, Saija              Connecticut              1.72m    5-07.75 
  2 Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova                1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Saunders, Ronea              Central Conn            J1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Hirst, Mary                  Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Meyer, Natalie               Ithaca                  J1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Przybocki, Meredith          St. Peter's             J1.65m    5-05.00 
  7 Njoku, Gladys                Stevens Inst             1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Billups, Hanah               Howard                   1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Magee, Madelyn               Columbia                 1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Clifford, Kelly              Adelphi                  1.60m    5-03.00 
 11 Morton, Breaisha             ASA College             J1.60m    5-03.00 
 12 Kanyo, Emi                   Connecticut             J1.60m    5-03.00 
 13 Conley, Janel                Rhode Island            J1.60m    5-03.00 
 14 Smith, Hasaana               St. Peter's              1.55m    5-01.00 
 14 Pohl, Charlene               Manhattan                1.55m    5-01.00 
 14 Pyatt, Tabitha               Howard                   1.55m    5-01.00 
 14 Perrin, Megan                Assumption               1.55m    5-01.00 
 18 Schwan, Julia                St. John's              J1.55m    5-01.00 
 18 Harmon, Taylor               Rider                   J1.55m    5-01.00 
 20 Georgia, Nicole              Rider                   J1.55m    5-01.00 
 21 Purnell, Tyesha              Delaware Sta            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 21 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 23 Douglas, Rachel              Lafayette                1.50m    4-11.00 
 23 Chadwick, Daria              Rider                    1.50m    4-11.00 
 23 Pronovost, Maddie            Middlebury               1.50m    4-11.00 
 26 Chalas, Yuleimi              ASA College             J1.50m    4-11.00 
 26 Cusick, Jessica              Ramapo                  J1.50m    4-11.00 
 26 Reagan, Kassandra            Ithaca                  J1.50m    4-11.00 
 26 Fennell, Brandis             Montclair St            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 26 Quigley, Fallon              Marist                  J1.50m    4-11.00 
 31 Robinson, Milagros           St. Peter's             J1.50m    4-11.00 
 31 Savoie, Michelle             Rhode Island            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 31 Conner, Kerrianne            Ramapo                  J1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Mays, Brianna                TCNJ                        NH            
 -- Pitman, Katherine            Ithaca                      NH            
 -- Hayes, Brianne               Ithaca                      NH            
 -- Caron, Alyson                Quinnipiac                  NH            
 -- Toscano, Samantha            Franklin Pie                NH            
 -- Martindale, Kelli            Columbia                    NH            
 -- Williams, Georgia            Howard                      NH            
 -- Lunn, Bonayza                Ramapo                      NH            
 -- Olsen, Claudia               Montclair St                NH            
 -- Kruglak, Kaitlin             Saint Rose                  NH            
 -- Farrell, Kylie               Fordham                     NH            
 -- Joerg, Emily                 Quinnipiac                  NH            
 -- Farrell, Jessica             Fordham                     NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wasik, Alexandra             Villanova                4.22m   13-10.00 
  2 LaMacchia, Virginia          Villanova                3.85m   12-07.50 
  3 Truppo, Kelly                Buffalo                  3.75m   12-03.50 
  4 Robbins, Marissa             Manhattan               J3.75m   12-03.50 
  4 Nolte, Abigail               Villanova               J3.75m   12-03.50 
  6 Snyder, Kara                 Villanova                3.60m   11-09.75 
  7 Sekoll, Amber                Rhode Island            J3.60m   11-09.75 
  8 McPhillips, Kathleen         Villanova               J3.60m   11-09.75 
  9 Bates, Taylor                Buffalo                 J3.60m   11-09.75 
  9 Gorenflo, Haley              Delaware                J3.60m   11-09.75 
 11 Arndt, Madison               Manhattan               J3.60m   11-09.75 
 12 Rechen, Alex                 Ithaca                   3.45m   11-03.75 
 12 Manfredi, Karleigh           Rhode Island             3.45m   11-03.75 
 14 Reinson, Miranda             Delaware                J3.45m   11-03.75 
 15 Blanchard, Mara              Lafayette               J3.45m   11-03.75 
 16 Reese, Megan                 Connecticut             J3.45m   11-03.75 
 17 Shipley, Emily               Ramapo                  J3.45m   11-03.75 
 18 Rozalski, Stephanie          Unattached              J3.45m   11-03.75 
 19 Moffatt, Alexandra           St. Peter's              3.30m   10-10.00 
 20 Murphy, Claire               Lafayette               J3.30m   10-10.00 
 20 Weekes, Maddessen            Manhattan               J3.30m   10-10.00 
 22 Prentice, Tracy              TCNJ                    J3.30m   10-10.00 
 23 Folsom, Lindsey              Rhode Island            J3.30m   10-10.00 
 24 Wankmuller, Danielle         Ramapo                   3.15m   10-04.00 
 24 Pitman, Katherine            Ithaca                   3.15m   10-04.00 
 26 Attanasio, Gabriella         Connecticut             J3.15m   10-04.00 
 26 Frisina, Carolan             Rider                   J3.15m   10-04.00 
 28 Roberts, Miranda             Rider                   J3.15m   10-04.00 
 29 Zaput, Amanda                Ithaca                   3.00m    9-10.00 
 29 Schomp, Beth                 Ithaca                   3.00m    9-10.00 
 29 Sharkey, Abigail             Columbia                 3.00m    9-10.00 
 32 Sniechoski, Alyssa           Saint Franci            J3.00m    9-10.00 
 32 Vicari, Paige                St. Peter's             J3.00m    9-10.00 
 34 Titus, Courtney              Wagner                  J3.00m    9-10.00 
 -- Kulas, Amanda                Central Conn                NH            
 -- Lee-Donnelly, Kelsey         Franklin Pie                NH            
 -- Coffey, Shannon              Franklin Pie                NH            
 -- Shadid, Grace                Columbia                    NH            
 -- DalCais, Brittany            Ramapo                      NH            
 -- Holben, Emily                Saint Franci                NH            
 -- Shoop, Sarah                 Lafayette                   NH            
 -- Farid, Erini                 NYU                         NH            
 -- Fraites, Cheyenne            Saint Rose                  NH            
 -- Feather, Maddison            Saint Franci                NH            
 -- Harrington, Amanda           Saint Rose                  NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gaines, Jessie               Unattached               6.40m   21-00.00 
  2 Wilson, Janae                Delaware Sta             5.96m   19-06.75 
  3 Rogers, Anita                CPTC New Bal             5.86m   19-02.75 
  4 Davis, Shene                 adidas Garde             5.81m   19-00.75 
  5 Toussaint, Mariah            Monmouth Tra             5.71m   18-09.00 
  6 Beltrez, Dominique           Unattached               5.70m   18-08.50 
  7 Williams, Anna               Columbia                 5.69m   18-08.00 
  8 Gordon, Kaylyn               Stony Brook              5.60m   18-04.50 
  9 Bikanova, Saija              Connecticut              5.58m   18-03.75 
 10 Conley, Janel                Rhode Island             5.53m   18-01.75 
 11 Powell, Brittany             Lafayette                5.32m   17-05.50 
 12 Lumb, Ke'von                 Morgan State            J5.32m   17-05.50 
 13 Pfrommer, Leah               Quinnipiac               5.31m   17-05.25 
 14 Graham, Erica                St. John's               5.30m   17-04.75 
 15 Billups, Hanah               Howard                  J5.30m   17-04.75 
 16 Lewis, Ekiah                 Villanova                5.25m   17-02.75 
 17 James, Latoya                Delaware                 5.23m   17-02.00 
 18 Wheatley, Danielle           Villanova                5.21m   17-01.25 
 19 Pronovost, Maddie            Middlebury               5.15m   16-10.75 
 20 Jackson, Amber               La Salle                 5.12m   16-09.75 
 21 Galewski, Nicole             Franklin Pie             5.11m   16-09.25 
 22 Cajou, Jennifer              St. Peter's             J5.11m   16-09.25 
 23 Novikova, Ekaterina          CPTC New Bal             5.09m   16-08.50 
 24 Savoie, Michelle             Rhode Island            J5.09m   16-08.50 
 25 Canak, Jade                  Saint Franci             5.08m   16-08.00 
 26 Rosenberger, Olivia          Rider                    5.07m   16-07.75 
 27 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo                   5.05m   16-07.00 
 28 Pisciotta, Bonnie            Quinnipiac               5.04m   16-06.50 
 29 Karras, Dakota               Rider                    5.02m   16-05.75 
 30 Williams, Emily              Ithaca                   4.98m   16-04.25 
 31 Sidney, Shalaya              Delaware Sta             4.95m   16-03.00 
 32 Collier, Mallory             Saint Rose               4.94m   16-02.50 
 33 Ezeama, Kim                  Rhode Island             4.89m   16-00.50 
 34 Njoku, Gladys                Stevens Inst             4.81m   15-09.50 
 35 Kelly, Christine             Ithaca                   4.73m   15-06.25 
 36 Toscano, Samantha            Franklin Pie             4.69m   15-04.75 
 37 Hayes, Brianne               Ithaca                   4.66m   15-03.50 
 38 Williams, Georgia            Howard                   4.64m   15-02.75 
 39 Meyer, Natalie               Ithaca                   4.61m   15-01.50 
 40 Setnitzky, Briana            Ramapo                   4.55m   14-11.25 
 41 Burrell, Glenisha            ASA College              4.34m   14-03.00 
 42 Paciulli, Courtney           TCNJ                     4.27m   14-00.25 
 43 Bowens, Sarah                Connecticut              3.67m   12-00.50 
 -- Lyn, Breanna                 St. Thomas A                ND            
 -- Mills, Tatyana               Kingsborough                ND            
 -- Cooper, Simone               NYU                         ND            
 -- Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis         Columbia                    ND            
 -- Costabile, Naomi             Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Farrell, Kylie               Fordham                   FOUL            
 -- Mobley, Teena                Monroe Colle              FOUL            
 -- Smallwood, Josina            ASA College               FOUL            
 -- Farrell, Jessica             Fordham                   FOUL            
 -- Riley, Melodee               Connecticut               FOUL            
 -- Perrin, Megan                Assumption                FOUL            
 -- Yao, Nancy                   Maryland-Eas              FOUL            
 -- Anderson, Cydney             Howard                    FOUL            
 -- Winfrey, Aaliyah             Saint Franci              FOUL            
 -- Wankmuller, Jennifer         Ramapo                    FOUL            
 -- Liu, Megan                   Stony Brook               FOUL            
 -- McDuffie, Maya               St. Francis               FOUL            
 -- Clancy, Monae                Montclair St              FOUL            
 -- Fennell, Brandis             Montclair St              FOUL            
 -- Settle, Attiyya              NYU                       FOUL            
 -- Shimonov, Rebecca            NYU                       FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Oliver, Imani                CPTC New Bal            12.85m   42-02.00 
  2 Hunter, Regine               Syracuse                12.77m   41-10.75 
  3 Belot, Odrine                Connecticut             12.52m   41-01.00 
  4 Davis, Shene                 adidas Garde            12.47m   40-11.00 
  5 Marten, Bianca               Shore AC                12.16m   39-10.75 
  6 Francis, Samantha            Villanova               11.96m   39-03.00 
  7 Yahiro, Anne                 Villanova               11.92m   39-01.25 
  8 Lucius, Shauntel             Maryland-Eas            11.81m   38-09.00 
  9 Sonaike, Adefunke            Columbia               J11.81m   38-09.00 
 10 Bowens, Sarah                Connecticut             11.67m   38-03.50 
 11 Higgs, Shequell              St. John's              11.54m   37-10.50 
 12 Cajou, Jennifer              St. Peter's             11.34m   37-02.50 
 13 Idris, Amira                 Delaware                11.31m   37-01.25 
 14 Clifford, Kelly              Adelphi                 11.25m   36-11.00 
 15 Brandon, Kelsey              Howard                  10.87m   35-08.00 
 16 Robinson, Milagros           St. Peter's             10.73m   35-02.50 
 17 Paciulli, Courtney           TCNJ                    10.72m   35-02.00 
 18 Ezeama, Kim                  Rhode Island           J10.72m   35-02.00 
 19 Edwards, Amber               Ramapo                  10.67m   35-00.25 
 20 Canak, Jade                  Saint Franci            10.61m   34-09.75 
 21 Caldwell, Courtney           Villanova               10.53m   34-06.75 
 22 Clavet, Lexi                 Ithaca                 J10.53m   34-06.75 
 23 Kelly, Christine             Ithaca                  10.49m   34-05.00 
 24 Cooper, Madison              Wagner                  10.44m   34-03.00 
 25 Gist, Monet                  ASA College             10.16m   33-04.00 
 26 McGuirk, Emma                Middlebury             J10.16m   33-04.00 
 27 Leone, Kristin               Assumption              10.15m   33-03.75 
 28 Nardini, Cristina            TCNJ                    10.09m   33-01.25 
 29 Reikowski, Elizabeth         Haverford               10.04m   32-11.25 
 30 Burrell, Glenisha            ASA College              9.97m   32-08.50 
 31 Yee, Brianna                 NYU                      9.76m   32-00.25 
 32 Conner, Kerrianne            Ramapo                   9.67m   31-08.75 
 33 Medellin, Danielle           NYU                      9.64m   31-07.50 
 34 Wankmuller, Jennifer         Ramapo                   9.51m   31-02.50 
 35 Clancy, Monae                Montclair St             9.46m   31-00.50 
 36 Ducson, Myrlanda             Kingsborough             9.23m   30-03.50 
 -- Scheemaker, Emilia           Ithaca                    FOUL            
 -- Lauredent, Wilvlyne          Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Forbes, Tyra                 Buffalo                   FOUL            
 -- Ryan, Grace                  Ithaca                    FOUL            
 -- Alleyene, Nia                Fairleigh Di              FOUL            
 -- Jackson, Amber               La Salle                  FOUL            
 -- Yao, Nancy                   Maryland-Eas              FOUL            
 -- Rosenberger, Olivia          Rider                     FOUL            
 -- Cooper, Nicole               Wagner                    FOUL            
 -- Wright-Harmon, Kyaira        LIU Brooklyn              FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Becky               Unattached              17.69m   58-00.50 
  2 Riddick, Monique             CPTC New Bal            15.13m   49-07.75 
  3 Gwengi, Maria                Delaware Sta            13.71m   44-11.75 
  4 Kuehlewind, McKenzie         Buffalo                 13.41m   44-00.00 
  5 Bellerand, Cheyenne          Howard                  13.21m   43-04.25 
  6 Lombardo, Stephanie          Rider                   13.13m   43-01.00 
  7 Belinsky, Tara               Connecticut             13.00m   42-08.00 
  8 Hallisy, Joanna              Buffalo                 12.88m   42-03.25 
  9 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa          Swarthmore              12.73m   41-09.25 
 10 Amazan, Natasha              St. John's              12.70m   41-08.00 
 11 Eason, Jessica               Rhode Island            12.56m   41-02.50 
 12 Bynum-Cooper, Dominique      Howard                  12.28m   40-03.50 
 13 Bursey, Angela               Morgan State            11.86m   38-11.00 
 14 Myers, Kelly                 Connecticut             11.85m   38-10.50 
 15 Woods, Nyla                  St. John's              11.79m   38-08.25 
 16 Hall, Jasmyn                 Morgan State            11.62m   38-01.50 
 16 Simpson, Decoda              Fairleigh Di            11.62m   38-01.50 
 18 Smith, Michaela              Rhode Island            11.61m   38-01.25 
 19 Carter, Nicovia              Maryland-Eas            11.48m   37-08.00 
 20 Erickson, Kristen            Villanova               11.47m   37-07.75 
 21 Sawyer, Gwendelyn            Assumption              11.35m   37-03.00 
 22 Ostapkovich, Alita           Villanova               11.31m   37-01.25 
 23 Trejo, Gabrielle             Saint Rose              11.22m   36-09.75 
 24 Wilson, Victoria             Delaware Sta            11.21m   36-09.50 
 24 Weeks, Katie                 Stevens Inst            11.21m   36-09.50 
 26 Miller, Bianca               LIU Brooklyn            11.19m   36-08.50 
 27 Yelle, Chloe                 TCNJ                    11.18m   36-08.25 
 28 Collins, Jordan              Saint Franci            11.15m   36-07.00 
 28 Terry, Chelse                Central Conn            11.15m   36-07.00 
 30 Klien, Katharina             Manhattan               11.14m   36-06.75 
 31 Oh, Laura                    Lafayette               11.10m   36-05.00 
 32 Davis-Young, Regyn           Maryland-Eas            11.04m   36-02.75 
 33 Sargent, Claire              Haverford               10.78m   35-04.50 
 34 Boylan, Francesca            Ithaca                  10.65m   34-11.25 
 35 Jean, Natalie                St. Francis             10.59m   34-09.00 
 36 Hassan, Diana                Saint Franci            10.55m   34-07.50 
 37 Harris, Nataya               Montclair St            10.51m   34-05.75 
 38 Taibe, Victoria              Stevens Inst            10.36m   34-00.00 
 39 Taylor, Corinne              Ithaca                  10.29m   33-09.25 
 40 VanBenschoten, Kristen       TCNJ                    10.17m   33-04.50 
 41 Merkel, Mackenzie            Quinnipiac              10.16m   33-04.00 
 42 Barnes, Kelsey               St. Thomas A            10.11m   33-02.00 
 43 Martindale, Kelli            Columbia                10.05m   32-11.75 
 44 Jeffrey, Shanisha            Holy Family              9.91m   32-06.25 
 45 Edwards, Jillian             NYU                      9.58m   31-05.25 
 46 Glover, Mercedes             Rutgers-Newa             9.56m   31-04.50 
 46 Plant, Kendra                Franklin Pie             9.56m   31-04.50 
 48 Townsend, Kayla              Montclair St             9.38m   30-09.25 
 49 Encarnacion, Stephanie       Ramapo                   9.36m   30-08.50 
 50 Quinn, Emily                 Franklin Pie             9.29m   30-05.75 
 51 Jones, Keziann               Kingsborough             9.13m   29-11.50 
 52 Lievi, Michaela              Assumption               8.86m   29-01.00 
 53 Floyd, Zaquasia              Monroe Colle             8.75m   28-08.50 
 54 Ross, Allison                Stony Brook              8.73m   28-07.75 
 55 Laporte, Allyson             Stony Brook              8.60m   28-02.75 
 56 Adams, Reya                  LIU Brooklyn             8.48m   27-10.00 
 57 Waller, Natasha              Monroe Colle             8.28m   27-02.00 
 58 Huang, Serena                NYU                      8.07m   26-05.75 
 59 Pronovost, Maddie            Middlebury               8.06m   26-05.50 
 60 Traore, Djeneba              Lehman                   7.95m   26-01.00 
 61 Smith, Shelby                Adelphi                  7.65m   25-01.25 
 62 Player, Devon                Middlebury               7.24m   23-09.00 
 63 Harding, Myrika              Adelphi                  7.13m   23-04.75 
 64 Buckley, Danielle            Lehman                   6.85m   22-05.75 
 65 Pomponio, Kaitlyn            Rutgers-Newa             6.66m   21-10.25 
 -- Hines, Naomi                 Fairleigh Di              FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Duran, Alina                 CPTC New Bal            18.13m   59-05.75 
  2 Hines, Naomi                 Fairleigh Di            17.89m   58-08.50 
  3 Thomas, Kelli                Connecticut             16.65m   54-07.50 
  4 Wehrli, Lydia                Manhattan               16.62m   54-06.50 
  5 Koronios, Joanna             Columbia                16.27m   53-04.50 
  6 Collins, Jordan              Saint Franci            16.07m   52-08.75 
  7 Kuehlewind, McKenzie         Buffalo                 15.57m   51-01.00 
  8 Daley, Alexis                Maryland-Eas            15.43m   50-07.50 
  9 Daucher, Miranda             Buffalo                 15.27m   50-01.25 
 10 Ostapkovich, Alita           Villanova               14.95m   49-00.75 
 11 Moreino, Aysha               Rhode Island            14.74m   48-04.50 
 12 Janes, Grace                 Rhode Island            14.20m   46-07.25 
 13 Sandvig, Karoline            Rider                   14.10m   46-03.25 
 14 Weems, Ashli                 Fairleigh Di            13.92m   45-08.00 
 15 Hales, Joan                  TCNJ                    13.85m   45-05.25 
 16 Trejo, Gabrielle             Saint Rose              13.80m   45-03.50 
 17 Stewart-Wallace, Chante      Montclair St            13.76m   45-01.75 
 18 Porter, Donisha              Maryland-Eas            13.73m   45-00.50 
 19 Terry, Chelse                Central Conn            13.63m   44-08.75 
 20 Smith, Brandy                Ithaca                  13.61m   44-08.00 
 21 Taibe, Victoria              Stevens Inst            13.59m   44-07.00 
 22 Hyde, Nadine                 Franklin Pie            13.48m   44-02.75 
 23 Lombardo, Stephanie          Rider                   13.30m   43-07.75 
 24 Plant, Kendra                Franklin Pie            13.07m   42-10.75 
 25 O'Hara, Emma                 Saint Franci            13.00m   42-08.00 
 26 Brooks, Niteesa              LIU Brooklyn            12.96m   42-06.25 
 27 Tishler, Claudia             Villanova               12.65m   41-06.00 
 28 Palacios, Yvonne             Ithaca                  12.50m   41-00.25 
 29 Safonova, Ksenia             Monroe Colle            12.11m   39-08.75 
 30 Serrano, Hailey              Fordham                 11.88m   38-11.75 
 31 O'Connor, Lauren             Columbia                11.80m   38-08.75 
 32 Yelle, Chloe                 TCNJ                    11.63m   38-02.00 
 33 Snow, Natalie                Assumption              11.19m   36-08.50 
 34 Canty, Ashley                Rutgers-Newa            11.17m   36-07.75 
 35 Appezzato, Alexis            Ramapo                  11.15m   36-07.00 
 36 Edwards, Jillian             NYU                     10.99m   36-00.75 
 37 Abiola, Christina            LIU Brooklyn            10.82m   35-06.00 
 38 Duplice, Meghan              Central Conn            10.32m   33-10.25 
 39 Harding, Myrika              Adelphi                  8.46m   27-09.25 
 40 Smith, Shelby                Adelphi                  6.41m   21-00.50 
 -- McGill, Rikkia               Howard                    FOUL            
 -- Jones, Keziann               Kingsborough              FOUL            
 -- Chapman, Megan               Connecticut               FOUL            
 -- Smith, Nyree                 Monroe Colle              FOUL            
 -- Glover, Mercedes             Rutgers-Newa              FOUL            
 -- Diaz, Boranda                Lehman                    FOUL            
 -- Woods, Taylor                Buffalo                   FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dorsainvil, Winslow          St. Thomas A              6.78q  2 
  2 Johnson, Darien              Buffalo                   6.86q  7  6.860
  2 Lundy, John                  DC Internati              6.86q  8  6.860
  4 Ageday, Chavez               ASA College               6.90q 10  6.897
  5 Redhead, Joel                Zenith Veloc              6.90q  1  6.898
  6 Greaux, Kyle                 Zenith Veloc              6.91q  9 
  7 Billian, Ryan                Buffalo                   6.92q  8 
  8 Griggs, Ricardo              Morgan State              6.94q  6 
  9 Burnett, Junior              Unattached                6.95q  3  6.941
 10 Howell, Deyvon               Morgan State              6.95q  6  6.947
 11 Hill, Nigel                  Rhode Island              6.96q  3 
 12 Leach, Kevin                 DC Internati              6.97q  9 
 13 Marcano, Andre               CPTC New Bal              7.00q 12 
 14 thompson, kevin              NB CPTC                   7.01q  4 
 15 Defreitas, VJ                DC Internati              7.02q 12  7.014
 16 Berry, DeAngelo              Rhode Island              7.02q  2  7.015
 17 Myrtil, Abdias               Manhattan                 7.03   7 
 18 Guerre, Justin               La Salle                  7.04   1  7.036
 19 Hylton, Lloyd                Morgan State              7.04   9  7.040
 20 Boateng, Christian           Morgan State              7.05   4 
 21 Asamoah, Wilfred             Rider                     7.06   9  7.051
 22 McCann, Donald               Buffalo                   7.06  11  7.052
 23 Roberts, Jamal               adidas Garde              7.07   5 
 24 Wesley, Cyrus                adidas Garde              7.08   7 
 25 Morton, Reggie               Syracuse                  7.09   5  7.082
 26 Fuller, Mitchell             Buffalo                   7.09  12  7.085
 27 Elmore, Jevon                Central Conn              7.11  10  7.103
 28 Velez, Deshaun               Connecticut               7.11   3  7.105
 29 Su, Caleb                    NYU                       7.12   1  7.112
 30 Lumsden, Kevon               Assumption                7.12   6  7.116
 31 Meyer, Daniel                Saint Franci              7.14   8 
 32 Urschel, Donald              Villanova                 7.15   8  7.141
 33 Hayes, Lamar                 Stony Brook               7.15   1  7.146
 34 Mancho, Francis              La Salle                  7.16   4  7.151
 35 Hubner, Zach                 TCNJ                      7.16   7  7.152
 36 Willis, Dennis               Rutgers-Newa              7.16  10  7.154
 37 Diana, Kevin                 Ramapo                    7.18   6  7.172
 38 Dowell, Phillip              Ramapo                    7.18   5  7.174
 39 Livingston, Darian           Lehman                    7.19  11  7.188
 40 Bain, Will                   Middlebury                7.19   1  7.189
 41 Davis, Confidence            Unattached                7.20   1  7.193
 42 Feigin, Jonathan             Montclair St              7.20   1  7.199
 43 D'Onofrio, James             Farmingdale               7.21   8  7.202
 44 Lacroix, Harley              Connecticut               7.21  10  7.206
 45 Oliveira, Tyler              Rhode Island              7.21   5  7.209
 46 Mercer, Robert               Howard                    7.22   7  7.213
 46 Butler, Darnell              Assumption                7.22  11  7.213
 48 Henry, Keenen                Fairleigh Di              7.22  12  7.218
 49 Davis, Anthony               Central Park              7.23  11  7.222
 50 Walker, Kendall              Central Conn              7.23  11  7.228
 51 Tristano, Michael            Stony Brook               7.24   2 
 52 Boyd, Kevin                  Columbia                  7.25   6  7.242
 53 Dionne, Ryan                 Franklin Pie              7.25   9  7.245
 54 Gibson, Tristan              TCNJ                      7.26  12 
 55 Gil-Martinez, Julio          Monroe Colle              7.27   3 
 56 Powers, Matt                 NYU                       7.28   4  7.272
 57 Sappleton, Brian             Monroe Colle              7.28   6  7.273
 58 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                      7.28   2  7.274
 59 Sadoski, Kevin               Franklin Pie              7.29   3 
 60 Collins, Conor               Lafayette                 7.30   8 
 61 Alvarez, Kris                Stevens Inst              7.33   6  7.321
 62 Thompson, Vince              Villanova                 7.33   1  7.322
 63 Presley, Jamel               St. Peter's               7.33  10  7.328
 64 Prater, David                Rider                     7.33   2  7.330
 65 Blackwood, Dushaun           adidas Garde              7.35   3  7.342
 65 Hudson, Montel               Fairleigh Di              7.35   2  7.342
 67 Papa, Joseph                 Farmingdale               7.35   7  7.350
 68 Drescher, Austin             Adelphi                   7.36   9 
 69 Herlocker, Bryant            Villanova                 7.37   4 
 70 Barnes, Darren               ASA College               7.41   8 
 71 Tyson, Jvaughn               Monroe Colle              7.43   2  7.423
 72 Garcia, Esteban              CPTC New Bal              7.43   9  7.426
 73 Benson, Michael              Saint Rose                7.44   2 
 74 Rives, Sam                   Middlebury                7.45   6 
 75 Delince, Skandal             Queens (N.Y.              7.46   5  7.453
 76 Sayde, Peter                 Swarthmore                7.46   2  7.460
 77 Davies, Adam                 Stony Brook               7.48  12 
 78 Frost, Alex                  Haverford                 7.49   1  7.486
 79 Salatino, Nick               Middlebury                7.49   5  7.490
 80 Herbster, Bobby              Widener                   7.50  12 
 81 Barnes, Kyle                 Assumption                7.55   3  7.541
 82 Heard, Brandon               Marist                    7.55   8  7.547
 82 Kelly, Brandon               St. Peter's               7.55  12  7.547
 84 Lake, Jamarl                 Fairleigh Di              7.55   3  7.548
 85 Joseph, Eli                  Queens (N.Y.              7.56  11 
 86 Hamilton, Robert             Saint Rose                7.57  10 
 87 Smalling, Lloyd              St. Thomas A              7.58  11 
 88 Daniels, Akanni              ASA College               7.60   5  7.593
 89 Lee, Roosevelt               Ithaca                    7.60   4  7.596
 90 Vilme, Marcus                Lafayette                 7.61   5 
 91 Heo, Jason                   Swarthmore                7.65   7  7.641
 92 Warner, Danny                Franklin Pie              7.65   9  7.647
 93 Edwards, Marcus              Saint Franci              7.68  12 
 94 Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim        Swarthmore                7.69  11 
 95 Thompson, Kyle               Saint Rose                7.71   7 
 96 Woodley, Sean                Rutgers-Newa              7.86  10 
 97 Cohen, Noah                  Ithaca                    7.97   4 
 98 Beavers, Jordan              Adelphi                   8.08  10 
 99 Mehta, Raghav                NYU                       8.10   7 
 -- Campbell, David              Central Conn                FS  11 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lundy, John                  DC Internati              6.74   2 
  2 Johnson, Darien              Buffalo                   6.80   1 
  3 Redhead, Joel                Zenith Veloc              6.80   2 
  4 Dorsainvil, Winslow          St. Thomas A              6.80   1 
  5 Ageday, Chavez               ASA College               6.86   2 
  6 Greaux, Kyle                 Zenith Veloc              6.87   2 
  7 Burnett, Junior              Unattached                6.89   2 
  8 Marcano, Andre               CPTC New Bal              6.91   2 
  9 Hill, Nigel                  Rhode Island              6.91   1 
 10 Howell, Deyvon               Morgan State              6.92   1 
 11 Leach, Kevin                 DC Internati              6.92   2 
 12 thompson, kevin              NB CPTC                   7.00   2 
 -- Myrtil, Abdias               Manhattan                   FS   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greaux, Kyle                 Zenith Veloc             21.25   1 
  2 James, Stephan               ASA College              21.26   1 
  3 Lundy, John                  DC Internati             21.26   1 
  4 Hayes, Patrick               Connecticut              22.06   1 
  5 Meyer, Daniel                Saint Franci             22.15   5 
  6 Leach, Kevin                 DC Internati             22.21   4 
  7 Stallings, William           Manhattan                22.32   3 
  8 Defreitas, VJ                DC Internati             22.32   6 
  9 Higgins, Lamont              Rider                    22.37   2 
 10 Howell, Deyvon               Morgan State             22.37   2 
 11 Roberts, Jamal               adidas Garde             22.46   3 
 12 Boyd, Kevin                  Columbia                 22.46   8 
 13 Reubel, Christopher          Rider                    22.46   7 
 14 Amilcar, Rasheed             Montclair St             22.50   5 
 15 Hill, Nigel                  Rhode Island             22.52   5 
 16 Myrtil, Abdias               Manhattan                22.53   8 
 17 Miller, Kashif               Syracuse                 22.54   4 
 18 Kerr, Jared                  Maryland-Eas             22.57   1 
 19 Bennett, Kyle                LIU Brooklyn             22.57   4 
 20 Powers, Matt                 NYU                      22.59   6 
 21 Valley, Dexter               St. Peter's              22.59   3 
 22 Dacres, Joshua               Gotham Spark             22.61   4 
 23 Mitchell, Saquan             Wagner                   22.61   8 
 24 Johnson, Darien              Buffalo                  22.61   9 
 25 Hubner, Zach                 TCNJ                     22.65   7 
 26 Oliveira, Tyler              Rhode Island             22.68   3 
 27 Urschel, Donald              Villanova                22.69   7 
 28 Ageday, Chavez               ASA College              22.71   2 
 29 Williamson, Mikhail          LIU Brooklyn             22.72   4 
 30 Guerre, Justin               La Salle                 22.73  13 
 31 Showalter, Taj               Maryland-Eas             22.75   6 
 32 Livingston, Darian           Lehman                   22.75   5 
 33 Sawaneh, Momodou             Adelphi                  22.81   7 
 34 Dorielan, Gadimi             St. Peter's              22.82   9 
 35 Browne, Bryan                Columbia                 22.86   7 
 36 Camacho, Michael             Queens (N.Y.             22.90  11 
 37 Thompson, Nigel              Morgan State             22.92   2 
 38 Sumter, Jaylan               Unattached               22.98  14 
 39 Lewis, Danielle              Unattached               22.99  11 
 40 Kaye, Kahe                   Howard                   23.00  10 
 41 Hayes, Lamar                 Stony Brook              23.02   8 
 42 Gibson, Tristan              TCNJ                     23.10   9 
 43 parker, kevin                Unattached               23.10  10 
 44 Walker, Kendall              Central Conn             23.14   6 
 45 Herlocker, Bryant            Villanova                23.17  10 
 46 Daron, O'Shady               Monroe Colle             23.17   9 
 47 Jacques, Nick                Franklin Pie             23.17  12 
 48 Dorsainvil, Winslow          St. Thomas A             23.19   5 
 49 Littlejohn, Nesta            Manhattan                23.23  10 
 50 Schwannecke, Thomas          Wagner                   23.24  12 
 51 Yellets, Jonathan            Haverford                23.28  13 
 52 Butler, Darnell              Assumption               23.29  11 
 53 Mutekanga, Julius            CPTC New Bal             23.29   3 
 54 Chiaravalle, Shane           Stevens Inst             23.36  13 
 55 Tristano, Michael            Stony Brook              23.38  14 
 56 Sadoski, Kevin               Franklin Pie             23.40  15 
 57 Drescher, Austin             Adelphi                  23.41  14 
 58 Davies, Olakunle             St. Francis              23.43  12 
 59 Bogle, Dikembe               Kingsborough             23.44   8 
 60 Dennis, Malik                Howard                   23.45   9 
 61 Smitelli, Michael            Lafayette                23.47  10 
 62 Wall, Randall                Connecticut              23.48   3 
 63 Reid, Ricardo                St. Thomas A             23.54   1 
 64 Marcano, Mike                St. Peter's              23.58   6 
 65 Salvodon, Sidney             Fairleigh Di             23.58   5 
 66 Willis, Dennis               Rutgers-Newa             23.59   9 
 67 Johnson, Tim                 Marist                   23.67  13 
 68 Carroll, Brendan             Lafayette                23.78   4 
 69 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                23.82  14 
 70 Betts, Will                  Widener                  23.87  14 
 71 Legere, Kyle                 Queens (N.Y.             23.89  11 
 72 Pallozzi, Mike               Middlebury               23.89  16 
 73 Slater, Brian                adidas Garde             23.92   2 
 74 Kemjika, Oscar               CPTC New Bal             23.95   2 
 75 Boykin, Tyis                 Assumption               24.06  11 
 76 Eckweiler, Dane              Ithaca                   24.07  15 
 77 Jordan, Juwan                Holy Family              24.12  10 
 78 Clarke, Jordan               Lehman                   24.12  15 
 79 Hamilton, Robert             Saint Rose               24.18  16 
 80 Lee, Roosevelt               Ithaca                   24.33  16 
 81 Graham, Brandon              Fairleigh Di             24.34  15 
 82 Baptiste, Kyle               Kingsborough             24.37   7 
 83 Carter, Jeremy               Middlebury               24.52  16 
 84 Castro-Flores, Juan          Ramapo                   24.64  15 
 85 Whitehouse, Tyler            NYU                      24.70  16 
 86 Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim        Swarthmore               24.72  14 
 87 Garcia, Esteban              CPTC New Bal             24.74  12 
 88 Rosenberg, Noah              Swarthmore               27.10  15 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parros, Clayton              Lifespeed TC             46.62   1 
  2 Beram, Trentan               Connecticut              48.11   1 
  3 Fruster, Jamal               Central Conn             48.62   1 
  4 Rodney, Brendon              LIU Brooklyn             48.63   4 
  5 Goodwin, Tresean             Monroe Colle             48.97   3 
  6 Young, Jalen                 Rhode Island             49.13   4 
  7 Mosley, Emanuel              ASA College              49.19   2 
  8 Williams, Shaquan            Fairleigh Di             49.28   3 
  9 Hovanec, Robert              Connecticut              49.33   2 
 10 Gali, Joshua                 Buffalo                  49.47   7 
 11 Johnson, Michael             Maryland-Eas             49.49   2 
 12 Montague, Marlon             Rhode Island             49.58   5 
 13 Mask, Treyvon                Buffalo                  49.70   7 
 14 Hardy, Haneef                Morgan State             49.78   2 
 15 Gravesande, Kahleef          Monroe Colle             49.85   5 
 16 Daniels, Damon               Monroe Colle             49.88   3 
 17 Higgins, Lamont              Rider                    50.03   1 
 18 Morgan, Kervin               Zenith Veloc             50.12   3 
 19 Black, Gregory               Rhode Island             50.19   7 
 20 Patterson, Christian         ASA College              50.27   7 
 21 Lewis, David                 Adelphi                  50.29   4 
 22 Reubel, Christopher          Rider                    50.32   5 
 23 Kaye, Kahe                   Howard                   50.33   6 
 24 Brown, Budd                  NYU                      50.33   8 
 25 Erazo, George                adidas Garde             50.34   2 
 26 Parkinson, Jovanni           Farmingdale              50.38  11 
 27 Andrews, Zach                Central Conn             50.47   5 
 28 Agyei, Michael               Rutgers-Newa             50.52  17 
 29 Amilcar, Rasheed             Montclair St             50.58  12 
 30 Morris, Lloyd                Fairleigh Di             50.64   8 
 31 Scott, Olujimi               Howard                   50.68   6 
 32 Rasul, Najee                 Montclair St             50.74  10 
 33 Harris, Hakeem               Maryland-Eas             50.80   3 
 34 Otun, Kazeem                 Fairleigh Di             50.94   6 
 35 Busby, Ronald                Columbia                 50.94   8 
 36 Wesley, Cyrus                adidas Garde             50.98   5 
 37 Griffiths, Oshane            New Horizon              51.07   6 
 38 Horberg, Andrew              Rider                    51.19   7 
 39 Cummiskey, Brian             Buffalo                  51.24   6 
 40 Bogle, Dikembe               Kingsborough             51.24   9 
 41 Lowe, James                  Connecticut              51.32   9 
 42 Cartwright, Kyle             Villanova                51.37   8 
 43 Hunter, Harrison             CPTC New Bal             51.42  15 
 44 Day, Laron                   TCNJ                     51.45   8 
 45 Montilus, Malcolm            NYU                      51.51   9 
 46 Nelson, Tobias               LIU Brooklyn             51.58  10 
 47 Pytel, Tomasz                Central Conn             51.65  10 
 48 Sawaneh, Momodou             Adelphi                  51.76   4 
 49 Martello, Joe                Manhattan                51.82  11 
 50 Michie, Dashaun              Lehman                   51.90  14 
 51 Desil, Karl                  St. Peter's              51.96  11 
 52 Sumter, Jaylan               Unattached               52.08  17 
 53 Johnson, Nakier              Rutgers-Newa             52.10  12 
 54 Betts, Will                  Widener                  52.19  10 
 55 Camacho, Michael             Queens (N.Y.             52.25  12 
 56 Johnson, Tim                 Marist                   52.30  13 
 57 Turner, Randall              Fordham                  52.41  12 
 58 Dennis, Malik                Howard                   52.43   6 
 59 Smith, Jordan                Ithaca                   52.45  11 
 60 Lewis, Danielle              Unattached               52.50   9 
 61 Gillespie, Lamar             St. Francis              52.56  12 
 62 Raisin, Quincy               Wagner                   52.84   8 
 63 Sieck, Richard               Holy Family              52.88  10 
 64 Thomas, Tariq                ASA College              52.91  15 
 65 Jovel-Reyes, Wilmer          Manhattan                52.94  12 
 66 Butterman, Marc              Adelphi                  52.98  13 
 67 Baptiste, Kyle               Kingsborough             53.01   9 
 68 Mackinnon, Kyle              Ithaca                   53.02  15 
 69 Halloran, Tom                Stevens Inst             53.05  13 
 70 Dinh, Christopher            St. Francis              53.09  14 
 71 Laws, Alan                   adidas Garde             53.18   9 
 72 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                     53.30  10 
 73 Ubaka, Odera                 Kingsborough             53.43   7 
 74 Sax, Dan                     Haverford                53.48  17 
 75 Elancieux, Wagner            St. Francis              53.49  16 
 76 Mercado, Oscar               Stony Brook              53.51  14 
 77 Button, Jarrett              Stony Brook              53.56  15 
 78 Herrera, John Paul           St. Peter's              53.63  11 
 79 Glover, Khani                TCNJ                     53.74  13 
 80 Huffert, Kyler               Assumption               54.19  17 
 81 Bejabeng, Preston            Lafayette                54.32  15 
 82 Jordan, Juwan                Holy Family              54.32  16 
 83 DiNapoli, Nicholas           Ithaca                   54.32  15 
 84 Firestone, Jared             Unattached               54.35  11 
 85 Duncan, Christian            Ramapo                   54.38  14 
 86 Edwards, Matt                Marist                   54.41  14 
 87 Moskowitz, Andrew            Queens (N.Y.             54.57  17 
 88 Veasey, Chris                Middlebury               54.62  17 
 89 Frost, Alex                  Haverford                54.78  16 
 90 Robidoux, Zane               Franklin Pie             55.02  17 
 91 Mukundon, Rajiv              Rutgers-Newa             55.18  14 
 92 Fernandez, Robert            Unattached               55.41  16 
 93 Pressl, Cory                 Lafayette                55.48  16 
 94 Morrill, David               Swarthmore               56.83   2 
 95 Crane, Alex                  Swarthmore               57.13   3 
 96 Saltzman, Jon                Swarthmore               59.64   1 
 97 Davis, Kendrick              Lehman                   59.85   4 
 98 Maynard, Darrien             CPTC New Bal           1:00.29   5 
 -- Serfoss, Cory                Villanova                  DNF   4 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hazel, Odou                  ASA College            1:02.63   1 
  2 Mutekanga, Julius            CPTC New Bal           1:03.16   1 
  3 Thomas, Andre                CPTC New Bal           1:03.18   1 
  4 Derenoncourt, Sheldon        Manhattan              1:03.24   2 
  5 James Jr., LeaQuan           ASA College            1:04.05   2 
  6 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonath     LIU Brooklyn           1:04.10   3 
  7 Amonu, Chinedu               Connecticut            1:04.17   2 
  7 McLean, Alistar              LIU Brooklyn           1:04.17   3 
  9 Scheving, Tyler              Buffalo                1:04.82   3 
 10 Veras, Jose                  Zenith Veloc           1:04.84   1 
 11 Ross, Tyrone                 adidas Garde           1:05.00   1 
 12 Roberson, Joel               Morgan State           1:05.09   5 
 13 Taylor, Lester               Fordham                1:05.36   4 
 14 Sowah, Johanan               Columbia               1:05.43   5 
 15 Alleyne, Justin              Manhattan              1:05.69   4 
 16 Healy, Ryan                  Adelphi                1:05.73   2 
 17 Lynch, Daniel                TCNJ                   1:05.99   5 
 18 Amazan, Bradley              Stony Brook            1:06.08  10 
 19 Gray, Jared                  Rhode Island           1:06.45   5 
 20 Felton, Jaleel               Rhode Island           1:06.46   6 
 21 Grant, Javaun                Monroe Colle           1:06.48   4 
 22 Kemjika, Oscar               CPTC New Bal           1:06.50   3 
 23 Caldwell, Philip             Connecticut            1:06.52   4 
 24 Duncan, Derryhl              adidas Garde           1:06.59   4 
 25 Connor, Malcolm              Central Conn           1:06.84   6 
 26 Calvin, Yelnats              Columbia               1:07.02   8 
 27 Santelli, Louis              Fordham                1:07.04   7 
 28 Moulton, Darius              Wagner                 1:07.06   7 
 29 Richards, Brian              Unattached             1:07.25   7 
 30 Bamisile, Idowu              Farmingdale            1:07.46  11 
 31 Austin, Noah                 Rutgers-Newa           1:07.51  11 
 32 Granata, Matthew             Stony Brook            1:07.62   6 
 33 Rhodes, Elliott              Juventus Eli           1:07.64   2 
 34 Hunter, Cris                 La Salle               1:07.66   6 
 35 Larkin, Michael              TCNJ                   1:07.80   8 
 36 Kish, Zach                   NYU                    1:07.80   7 
 37 Booth, Vincent               NYU                    1:07.93   8 
 38 Dyagilev, Jenya              Fairleigh Di           1:07.93   4 
 39 Kirsty, Robert               Iona                   1:08.19   9 
 40 DeAngelis, Mike              Manhattan              1:08.21   6 
 41 Da Silva, Gabriel            Iona                   1:08.22   8 
 42 Ercolini, Joshua             Franklin Pie           1:08.26  11 
 43 Mann, Mason                  Ithaca                 1:08.35   6 
 44 Thomas, Jalen                Rider                  1:08.41   9 
 45 Jones, Trayvonne             Montclair St           1:08.60   2 
 46 Swenson, Zach                Villanova              1:08.65   8 
 47 Emrani, Dustin               Central Park           1:08.71   5 
 48 Gillespie, Luther            St. Francis            1:08.94   9 
 49 Dacres, Joshua               Gotham Spark           1:08.95   7 
 50 Bestler, Dylan               St. Thomas A           1:09.02  11 
 51 Murphy, Montrelle            Monroe Colle           1:09.09   3 
 52 Munoz-Celada, Gerardo        Ithaca                 1:09.18  10 
 53 Carpenter, Matthew           Franklin Pie           1:09.27  10 
 54 Heubner, Kyle                Marist                 1:09.34   7 
 55 Kristofick, Andrew           Lafayette              1:09.37  10 
 56 Delacruz, Diego              St. Francis            1:09.87  11 
 57 Morley, Daniel               Adelphi                1:10.04  10 
 58 Brown, DeeJay                Saint Rose             1:10.22   9 
 59 Otuonye, Chukwumereije       ISAA                   1:10.34   3 
 60 Yarde, Andrew                Farmingdale            1:10.58  12 
 61 Feigin, Jonathan             Montclair St           1:10.81   5 
 62 Hagan, Michael               La Salle               1:10.86   8 
 63 Jordan, Rehtul               Rutgers-Newa           1:12.03  11 
 64 Wood, Aaron                  Ramapo                 1:12.16  12 
 65 Edwards, Marcus              Saint Franci           1:12.18  12 
 66 Petrucci, Jesse              Saint Rose             1:12.55   9 
 67 Tinti, Mike                  Swarthmore             1:14.40  12 
 68 Butler, Kareem               Wagner                 1:15.51  12 
 69 Yee, Cyrano                  Maryland-Eas           1:16.64  10 
 70 Lifset, Noah                 Swarthmore             1:17.19  12 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gioielli, Joe                Unattached             1:52.19   1 
  2 Ball, Ronaldo                Monroe Colle           1:53.30   3 
  3 Hanko, Jared                 New Jersey-N           1:53.82   1 
  4 Rodriguez, Alexshandro       Monroe Colle           1:54.26   2 
  5 Gilhuley, Joseph             Shore Road S           1:55.04   1 
  6 Sharpe, Logan                adidas Garde           1:55.48   1 
  7 Momoh, Leoman                Zenith Veloc           1:55.81   1 
  8 Trimble, Chris               La Salle               1:55.81   2 
  9 Carey, James                 Howard                 1:55.96   3 
 10 reyes, luis                  Zenith Veloc           1:56.01   2 
 11 Edwards, Darien              Rider                  1:56.45   1 
 12 Meehan, Thomas               Buffalo                1:56.50   2 
 13 O'Leary, Nicholas            Connecticut            1:56.82   2 
 14 Johnson, Onyx                Morgan State           1:56.88   2 
 15 Morrison, Steve              Marist                 1:57.00   3 
 16 Weaver, Lance                St. Peter's            1:57.67   1 
 17 Lochard, Kevin               Rhode Island           1:57.73   4 
 18 Bonaro, Tom                  Manhattan              1:57.77   4 
 19 Ciavarelli, Mike             Widener                1:58.12   2 
 20 Carrington, Charles          Morgan State           1:58.24   5 
 21 Peinkofer, Alec              Buffalo                1:58.27   2 
 22 McCarthy, John               Buffalo                1:58.42   3 
 23 Ryan, Dennis                 Ithaca                 1:58.96   5 
 24 Moutenot, Erik               TCNJ                   1:58.97   3 
 25 Campbell, Michael            Fordham                1:59.21   4 
 26 Trainor, Austin              Central Conn           1:59.36   4 
 27 Green, Daniel                Fordham                1:59.52   5 
 28 Smart, Nicholas              La Salle               1:59.61   2 
 29 Dennision, Jaymes            ASA College            1:59.68   8 
 30 Carpinello, Luke             Middlebury             1:59.73   4 
 31 Bah, Mohamed                 Howard                 1:59.98   4 
 32 Wimmers, Thomas              Stony Brook            2:00.22   8 
 33 Gardner, Chris               Haverford              2:00.25   5 
 34 Barreira, Daniel             Montclair St           2:00.46   8 
 35 Biondi, Steven               Stony Brook            2:00.55   8 
 36 Coffey, Mike                 Running2Win            2:00.56   5 
 37 Mendez, Timothy              Wagner                 2:00.94   6 
 38 Cahill, Jonathan             Saint Rose             2:01.38   7 
 39 Brennan, Kieran              Villanova              2:01.66   3 
 40 Fahmy, Yehia                 Fordham                2:01.85   6 
 41 Jacobs, Adam                 Stony Brook            2:01.93   8 
 42 McKeehan, Zach               Stevens Inst           2:02.06   8 
 43 Samuels, Chevaun             NYU                    2:02.18   8 
 44 Harrington, Terrance         Manhattan              2:02.39   7 
 45 Seara, Anthony               Adelphi                2:02.40   6 
 46 Allen, Shaun                 Saint Franci           2:02.45   7 
 47 Pressl, Tyler                Lafayette              2:02.59   7 
 48 Schneider, Julian            Haverford              2:02.81   6 
 49 Simone, Louis                Holy Family            2:02.92   7 
 50 Smith, Kevin                 Lafayette              2:03.11   5 
 51 Hayner, Evan                 Saint Rose             2:03.16   7 
 52 Pierlott, Collin             La Salle               2:03.59   3 
 53 Planter, Kyron               ASA College            2:03.69   8 
 54 Paduani, David               Rider                  2:04.00   7 
 55 Soto, Sergio                 CPTC New Bal           2:04.24   3 
 56 Altobelli, Anthony           Ithaca                 2:04.28   7 
 57 Gooding, Ryan                Haverford              2:04.54   6 
 58 Hoyt, Charlie                Lafayette              2:04.55   4 
 59 Brown, Solomon               Howard                 2:04.56   6 
 60 Guerrero, Johannes           St. Peter's            2:04.66   9 
 61 Abbatiello, Joseph           Wagner                 2:04.78   6 
 62 Meenan, Conner               NYU                    2:05.00  10 
 63 Triana, Alexander            Saint Rose             2:05.41   8 
 64 Donegan, Tom                 NYU                    2:05.46  10 
 65 Rogers, Lawrence             Montclair St           2:06.68   9 
 66 French, Matthew              Holy Family            2:06.85   8 
 67 Gonzalez, Daniel             LIU Brooklyn           2:07.01  10 
 68 Moore, Jacob                 Adelphi                2:07.02   6 
 69 Abdur-Rashid, Dawud          St. Francis            2:07.14   7 
 70 walker, james                Westchester            2:07.19   5 
 71 Gregor, Dan                  Rider                  2:07.34   6 
 72 Walker, Nigel                Connecticut            2:07.49   4 
 73 Naglieri, James              Wagner                 2:07.50   7 
 74 Pineiro, Jonathan            LIU Brooklyn           2:07.55  10 
 75 Mulliken, James              Middlebury             2:07.70   5 
 76 Oluniyi, Matthew             Lehman                 2:07.91  10 
 77 Alston, Will                 adidas Garde           2:08.85   6 
 78 Moskowitz, Andrew            Queens (N.Y.           2:09.13  10 
 79 Garrido, Christian           St. Peter's            2:09.42   9 
 80 John, Jamal                  adidas Garde           2:09.87   9 
 81 Valerio, Junior              Monroe Colle           2:09.98   9 
 82 Holmes, Jon                  Franklin Pie           2:11.50   4 
 83 Gasser, Ryan                 St. Thomas A           2:11.63   9 
 84 Santana, Christopher         Lehman                 2:14.41   9 
 85 Harvey, Sam                  Franklin Pie           2:14.48  10 
 86 Cham, Pascal                 Montclair St           2:15.29   9 
 87 Cant, Richard                St. Thomas A           2:17.51  10 
 88 Zhang, Henry                 Swarthmore             2:18.64  10 
 89 Boston, Kishon               Kingsborough           2:21.93   9 
 90 Blackman, Austin             Fairleigh Di           2:31.60   9 
 91 Cohen, Andre                 Lehman                 2:31.67  10 
 -- DiStefano, Frank             Adelphi                    DNF   7 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Solares, Pablo               Mexico                 2:22.08  
  2 Roberts, Shawn               New Jersey-N           2:23.41  
  3 Booray, Adam                 Westchester            2:26.30  
  4 Minors, Dage                 Franklin Pie           2:28.08  
  5 Emrani, Dustin               Central Park           2:29.64  
  6 Hunter, Harrison             CPTC New Bal           2:36.90  
  7 Perrier, Gregory             Manhattan              2:40.73  
 -- FitzSimons, Christopher      Villanova                  DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marquardt, Charlie           Haverford              4:12.14   1 
  2 Perozze, Vince               La Salle               4:13.16   1 
  3 Rmidi Kinini, Khalil         Maryland-Eas           4:13.81   1 
  4 Davies, Jack                 GMTC                   4:14.08   1 
  5 O'Connor, Quincy             Fordham                4:16.62   2 
  6 Kitur, Isaac                 Westchester            4:16.80   1 
  7 Bruce, Cameron               Buffalo                4:16.90   1 
  8 Wightman, Ross               Iona                   4:17.08   3 
  9 Counsel, Qadree              Widener                4:17.39   2 
 10 Ahart, Zachary               Buffalo                4:17.43   2 
 11 Grady, Sean                  Adelphi                4:18.40   1 
 12 Zickgraf, Nick               Stevens Inst           4:18.74   2 
 13 Trautman, John               New Jersey-N           4:20.00   2 
 14 Lewandowski, Stephen         La Salle               4:20.03   1 
 15 McGonnigle, Michael          Connecticut            4:20.22   2 
 16 Aguila, Nick                 Unattached             4:20.99   1 
 17 Marois, William              Adelphi                4:21.34   1 
 18 Turi, Michael                Fordham                4:21.40   2 
 19 gentsch, joe                 Westchester            4:21.89   1 
 20 Juelis, Paul                 Ramapo                 4:22.33   3 
 21 Mallon, Sean                 GoFastR                4:22.70   1 
 22 Gilhuley, Paul               Shore Road S           4:22.72   2 
 23 Schaaf, Wilder               Middlebury             4:23.29   1 
 24 Naglieri, James              Wagner                 4:24.06   3 
 25 McGrainer, Alexander         Rhode Island           4:24.49   3 
 26 Mazzarella, Brandon          TCNJ                   4:24.62   2 
 27 Karam, Nick                  NYU                    4:24.93   4 
 28 Johnson, Dale                TCNJ                   4:25.09   3 
 29 Whelan, Timothy              Buffalo                4:25.21   3 
 30 Gonser, Owen                 Connecticut            4:26.15   1 
 31 Mudd, Max                    NYU                    4:26.48   3 
 32 Rasmussen, Soren             Haverford              4:26.55   2 
 33 Dove, John                   Manhattan              4:26.72   4 
 34 Roza, David                  Haverford              4:27.10   2 
 35 Zayer, Nasser                Unattached             4:27.12   2 
 36 Porto, Luis                  St. Francis            4:27.23   3 
 37 Knipper, Jon                 Rider                  4:27.95   4 
 38 O'Brien, Kevin               Manhattan              4:29.23   4 
 39 Hill, Andrew                 Central Conn           4:29.67   4 
 40 Hertzog, Ryan                Central Conn           4:29.93   5 
 41 Haff, Andrew                 Lafayette              4:30.02   4 
 42 Ozarowski, David             La Salle               4:30.17   2 
 43 Tan, Alex                    Connecticut            4:30.25   3 
 44 Kaufmann, Bradley            Rider                  4:30.93   4 
 45 John, Michael                Stevens Inst           4:31.30   4 
 46 Oja, Sebastian               NYU                    4:31.31   2 
 47 Kimutai, Nelson              Maryland-Eas           4:31.35   4 
 48 Chappell, Tim                Ithaca                 4:32.73   4 
 49 Vuono, Mark                  Marist                 4:32.79   5 
 50 Schaefer, Nathan             Stevens Inst           4:33.74   5 
 51 Rugabirwa, Makopa            Franklin Pie           4:34.03   3 
 52 Wilson, Andrew               TCNJ                   4:34.33   3 
 53 Ginty, Patrick               Marist                 4:35.32   4 
 54 Taylor, Elijah               LIU Brooklyn           4:35.67   6 
 55 Hunt, David                  Fast Track T           4:35.77   3 
 56 Lebourne, Anselm             Unattached             4:37.05   5 
 57 Tucker, Lenier               Morgan State           4:37.50   4 
 58 Russell, David               Middlebury             4:38.84   5 
 59 Tuwei, Mark                  Maryland-Eas           4:39.10   4 
 60 Lotocky, Krystopher          Saint Rose             4:40.09   3 
 61 Houston, Jack                Lafayette              4:41.32   5 
 62 Flores, Edsel                adidas Garde           4:41.33   6 
 63 Rousseau, Jaris              adidas Garde           4:41.59   5 
 64 Coccia, Anthony              Adelphi                4:42.27   2 
 65 fleming, lance               Shore Road             4:43.74   5 
 66 Davis, Airrin                LIU Brooklyn           4:44.91   6 
 67 Ramirez, Larry               adidas Garde           4:45.36   4 
 68 French, Derek                Central Conn           4:46.00   5 
 69 McCoo, Brendan               Franklin Pie           4:46.17   5 
 70 Nieves, Aaron                St. Francis            4:46.76   5 
 71 Azy, Boskhalem               Monroe Colle           4:46.85   6 
 72 Acito, Alessandro            Rutgers-Newa           4:49.38   6 
 73 Nunn, Matthew                Saint Rose             4:49.50   6 
 74 Nicholas, Ruiz               LIU Brooklyn           4:50.04   6 
 75 Salek, Zachery               Saint Franci           4:50.39   5 
 76 Serem, Kelvin                Lafayette              4:50.77   5 
 77 Coughlin, Eamonn             Saint Rose             4:51.12   3 
 78 Souza, Joey                  Franklin Pie           4:52.08   5 
 79 Lopez, Kevin                 Queens (N.Y.           4:52.85   6 
 80 Schnorbus, Jack              Wagner                 4:53.21   6 
 81 DeFroscia, Phil              Rider                  4:53.30   5 
 82 O'Driscoll, Conor            Westchester            4:54.57   6 
 83 Esler, Michael               Ramapo                 4:55.25   6 
 84 Davis, Derrick               Shore Road S           4:55.67   6 
 85 Corbley, Sean                Ramapo                 4:58.64   5 
 86 Baker, Jeff                  Montclair St           5:01.50   6 
 87 Somerville, Thomas           Saint Franci           5:04.86   6 
 88 Martinez, Jacinto            Kingsborough           5:15.00   6 
 89 Schmidt, Nick                Swarthmore             6:06.90   6 
 -- Garrity, Chris               Widener                    DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Santana, Alfredo             Jenkintown R           8:20.92   1 
  2 okuti, harbert               Westchester            8:22.78   1 
  3 Filippazzo, Nicholas         Adelphi                8:25.90   1 
  4 Hubbell, Patrick             Central Conn           8:27.33   1 
  5 Cotton, David                Connecticut            8:28.13   1 
  6 Slattery, Thomas             Fordham                8:31.06   1 
  7 Pitone, Ernie                Widener                8:31.12   1 
  8 Hurlbut, Robert              Villanova              8:31.59   1 
  9 Frigge, Tyler                Stony Brook            8:31.82   1 
 10 Trainer, Thomas              Villanova              8:32.20   1 
 11 Gisore, Antoine              Franklin Pie           8:36.25   1 
 12 Walshak, Ken                 Marist                 8:36.37   1 
 13 Weinstein, Jeffrey           NYAC                   8:38.62   1 
 14 Kemp, Barrett                Buffalo                8:38.66   2 
 15 Heuer, Bradley               La Salle               8:38.89   2 
 16 O'Brien, Nikolas             Fordham                8:39.42   2 
 17 Annelli, Jonathan            Fordham                8:41.12   1 
 18 Kun, Mitchell                Stony Brook            8:43.11   1 
 19 Woods, Henry                 Haverford              8:44.17   3 
 20 Hernandez, Jeremy            Ramapo                 8:44.23   3 
 21 Bloom, James                 Rhode Island           8:45.10   2 
 22 Walker, Matt                 Central Conn           8:46.03   1 
 23 England, Bryce               Saint Franci           8:46.80   3 
 24 Savage, Scott                TCNJ                   8:47.18   2 
 25 Dentino, Anthony             Rider                  8:47.78   1 
 26 Johnston, Drake              Villanova              8:49.83   2 
 27 Green, Paul                  Swarthmore             8:52.07   2 
 28 Beyer, Shane                 Manhattan              8:52.28   2 
 29 Rieger, Daniel               NYU                    8:52.84   3 
 30 Chouati, Oussama             Maryland-Eas           8:53.38   2 
 31 Neyhart, Josh                adidas Garde           8:53.69   3 
 32 Howell, Billy                Ramapo                 8:53.96   3 
 33 Malakoff, Jacob              Wagner                 8:54.38   1 
 34 Dutille, Derek               Unattached             8:56.49   3 
 35 Berge, Andrew                Buffalo                8:56.68   2 
 36 Acito, Joseph                Stony Brook            8:56.85   2 
 37 Warshauer, Andrew            Lafayette              8:58.80   2 
 38 Ruskan, Jake                 Unattached             8:59.10   3 
 39 Font, Alec                   Rhode Island           9:00.51   3 
 40 Flanagan, Michael            Fairfield Un           9:00.88   2 
 41 Magiera, Jacob               Rhode Island           9:03.25   3 
 42 Timmerman, Parker            Connecticut            9:05.22   1 
 43 Forte, Steven                Manhattan              9:05.57   4 
 44 Connelly, Daniel             Stony Brook            9:05.64   2 
 45 Gagnon, John                 Swarthmore             9:09.33   4 
 46 Chantry, Stephen             Manhattan              9:10.51   3 
 47 Eickelberg, Tom              Unattached             9:11.04   4 
 48 Coneys, Austin               Buffalo                9:11.10   2 
 49 Kapuscinski, Benjamin        Saint Rose             9:13.80   3 
 50 Bay, Tyler                   Queens (N.Y.           9:14.56   4 
 51 Panetta, James               Adelphi                9:15.33   2 
 52 Caplan, Corey                adidas Garde           9:15.71   4 
 53 Hayes, Nolan                 NYU                    9:16.00   3 
 54 McDonough, Conor             Manhattan              9:17.47   3 
 55 Velasquez, Jose              Adelphi                9:17.85   2 
 56 Strouse, Greyson             Stevens Inst           9:18.17   4 
 57 Nadler, Andrew               Queens (N.Y.           9:18.41   4 
 58 Cornell, Evan                Rider                  9:19.47   4 
 59 Crowley, Dylan               Franklin Pie           9:20.11   3 
 60 Adamo, Nicholas              Manhattan              9:21.62   4 
 61 Whitehead, Nassor            Maryland-Eas           9:21.69   2 
 62 Smith, Alex                  Assumption             9:21.95   4 
 63 Eder, Matt                   adidas Garde           9:22.26   4 
 64 Moore, Tom                   Ramapo                 9:22.98   4 
 65 LeFavor, Nick                La Salle               9:23.74   2 
 66 Knipfer, Drew                Stevens Inst           9:28.86   3 
 67 Fithian, Isaac               Franklin Pie           9:34.23   4 
 68 Drohan, Thomas               Assumption             9:34.61   4 
 69 Abulebda, Mohammed           Montclair St           9:34.80   4 
 70 Agrawal, Mayank              Swarthmore             9:35.37   4 
 71 Penney, Kyle                 Saint Franci           9:37.15   3 
 72 Desisto, Robert              NYU                    9:42.85   3 
 73 Phipps III, Gordon           Saint Franci           9:51.94   4 
 74 Scibelli, Dillon             Queens (N.Y.          10:01.99   4 
 75 Medina, Oscar                Rutgers-Newa          11:11.28   4 
 -- Flanagan, Ian                Assumption                 DNF   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fierimonte, Anthony          Assumption            15:09.74  
  2 Rochdi, Youssef              adidas Garde          15:17.73  
  3 Rose, Connor                 Unattached            15:24.82  
  4 Rizzo, Steve                 Marist                15:28.97  
  5 Ham, Colton                  Franklin Pie          15:30.44  
  6 Gooding, Darrel              Fairleigh Di          15:30.84  
  7 Stouber, Jon                 TCNJ                  15:31.80  
  8 Pollina, John                Lehman                15:34.03  
  9 Grimm, Tyler                 TCNJ                  15:34.87  
 10 Webb, Lloyd                  Buffalo               15:38.95  
 11 Tuohy, Peter                 Ramapo                15:51.83  
 12 McGovern, Tim                Middlebury            16:01.69  
 13 Meli, Stanley                Maryland-Eas          16:01.99  
 14 Macari, Justin               Adelphi               16:34.37  
 15 Reifman-Packett, Andrew      Saint Rose            16:46.17  
 16 Drapeau, Trevor              Saint Rose            18:05.25  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sosa, Ramon                  Dominican Re              7.84q  8 
  2 Maxwell, Selwyn              Connecticut               8.03q  2 
  3 Senesca, Gerkenz             adidas Garde              8.04q  6 
  4 Morris, Jermaine             adidas Garde              8.06q  3 
  5 Pollitt, Donald II           Syracuse                  8.09q  7 
  6 Gilstrap, David              Syracuse                  8.17q  5 
  7 Morgan, Mike                 Buffalo                   8.21q  5 
  8 Presley, Jamel               St. Peter's               8.23q  4 
  9 Boateng, Christian           Morgan State              8.25q  9 
 10 Cunningham, Alex             Marist                    8.29q  3  8.281
 11 Conway, Nicholas             Saint Franci              8.29q  7  8.290
 12 Watkins, Jordan              Central Conn              8.30q  3 
 13 Wray, Jacob                  Buffalo                   8.31q  4  8.307
 14 Jefferson, Devon             Rider                     8.31q 10  8.308
 15 Asamoah, Wilfred             Rider                     8.32q  2 
 16 Wall, Randall                Connecticut               8.34q  8  8.336
 17 Patrick Jr., Christin        Rider                     8.34   1  8.338
 18 Baxter, Juan                 Rider                     8.35   1 
 19 Renwick, Curtly              Monroe Colle              8.39  10  8.381
 20 Showalter, Taj               Maryland-Eas              8.39   6  8.382
 21 Folacci, Alexandre           Manhattan                 8.42   1 
 22 Pascale, Luke                Adelphi                   8.45   6 
 23 Penate, Walter               Monroe Colle              8.48   8 
 24 Robertson, Abraham           Howard                    8.49   1 
 25 Doherty, Christian           Buffalo                   8.50   9 
 26 Fernandez, Dante             Wagner                    8.55   8 
 27 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                      8.57   1 
 28 McEwan, Izaiah               St. Peter's               8.59   2 
 29 Stallworth, John             Rhode Island              8.61   4 
 30 Ho, Joseph                   Unattached                8.62   3  8.613
 30 Headly, Moquiez              Fairleigh Di              8.62  10  8.613
 32 Boykins, Jermaine            Howard                    8.62   7  8.616
 33 Lewis, Danielle              Unattached                8.63  10 
 34 Varella, Stephen             Morgan State              8.65   5 
 35 Hammond, Corey               Columbia                  8.66   7 
 36 Alvarez, Kris                Stevens Inst              8.67   2  8.663
 37 Eriksson, Dennis             Manhattan                 8.67   3  8.667
 38 Wall, Justin                 Morgan State              8.69   5 
 39 Mirenda, Devin               Unattached                8.70   7  8.691
 39 Ntiamoah, Aldridge           Monroe Colle              8.70   9  8.698 8.691
 41 Garcia, Esteban              CPTC New Bal              8.71   4  8.701
 42 Worthy, Bernard              Rhode Island              8.71   4  8.710
 43 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                 8.73   9 
 44 Sandifer, Aaron              Villanova                 8.76   6 
 45 Clarke, Jordan               Lehman                    8.81   6 
 46 Rasul, Najee                 Montclair St              8.85   1 
 47 Walsh, Sean                  Connecticut               8.86   8 
 48 Gortman, Jonathan            Farmingdale               8.89   5 
 49 Barreira, Daniel             Montclair St              8.90   2 
 50 Coleman, Kenneth             Adelphi                   8.92   3 
 51 Castello, Chris              Lafayette                 8.93   5 
 52 Cataldo, Cory                Franklin Pie              8.97   9 
 53 Churchill, Andrew            Assumption                9.01   5  9.003
 54 Farrell, Tyler               Middlebury                9.01   9  9.009 9.004
 55 Della Vecchia, Nick          La Salle                  9.03   8 
 56 Mercado, Oscar               Stony Brook               9.07  10 
 57 Day, Laron                   TCNJ                      9.12   6 
 58 Ward, Andrew                 Ithaca                    9.15  10 
 59 Schneider, Alex              Ithaca                    9.17   9  9.163 9.167
 60 Turner, Dennis               Saint Rose                9.17   4  9.170
 61 Blelloch, Nick               Middlebury                9.18   3 
 62 Warner, Danny                Franklin Pie              9.23   6 
 63 Wilichowski, Matt            Lafayette                 9.24   8  9.232 9.233
 63 Gabriel, Dorvil              Haverford                 9.24  10  9.233
 65 Grupski, Donald              Adelphi                   9.25   4 
 66 Herron, Michael              Fairleigh Di              9.31   3  9.302
 67 Reick, David                 La Salle                  9.31   7  9.310
 68 Hughes, Leonard              Montclair St              9.33   2 
 69 McNanna, Mitch               Franklin Pie              9.38   1 
 70 Donohue, Patrick             Lafayette                 9.40   7 
 71 Gilbert, Skyler              Stony Brook               9.46   2 
 72 Roberts Johnson, Damier      St. Peter's               9.51   5 
 73 O'Connor, James              TCNJ                      9.56   1 
 74 Meitz, Lewis                 Farmingdale               9.75   2 
 75 Cohen, Noah                  Ithaca                    9.82  10  9.817
 76 Thompson, Shawn              Stony Brook               9.83   8  9.820
 77 Durfee, Nathaniel            Middlebury               10.14   6 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Sosa, Ramon                  Dominican Re              7.76   1 
  2 Pollitt, Donald II           Syracuse                  7.79   1 
  3 Morris, Jermaine             adidas Garde              7.95   1 
  4 Morgan, Mike                 Buffalo                   8.06   1 
  5 Senesca, Gerkenz             adidas Garde              8.19   1 
  6 Presley, Jamel               St. Peter's               8.20   1 
  7 Watkins, Jordan              Central Conn              8.21   2 
  8 Conway, Nicholas             Saint Franci              8.24   2 
  9 Wall, Randall                Connecticut               8.27   2 
 10 Asamoah, Wilfred             Rider                     8.28   2 
 11 Wray, Jacob                  Buffalo                   8.31   2 
 12 Jefferson, Devon             Rider                     8.32   2 
 13 Cunningham, Alex             Marist                    8.36   2 
 14 Gilstrap, David              Syracuse                  8.41   1 
 15 Boateng, Christian           Morgan State              8.41   2 
 16 Maxwell, Selwyn              Connecticut               9.07   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                             3:12.90   1 
     1) Morgan, Kervin                  2) Gauntlett, Akheem              
     3) Redhead, Joel                   4) Sanford, Donald                
  2 ASA College  'A'                                    3:14.34   1 
     1) Mosley, Emanuel                 2) Hazel, Odou                    
     3) James Jr., LeaQuan              4) James, Stephan                 
  3 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:19.29   2 
     1) Montague, Marlon                2) Gray, Jared                    
     3) Black, Gregory                  4) Young, Jalen                   
  4 Monroe College  'A'                                 3:19.42   3 
     1) Goodwin, Tresean                2) Rodriguez, Alexshandro         
     3) Gravesande, Kahleef             4) Daniels, Damon                 
  5 Manhattan  'A'                                      3:19.45   3 
     1) DeAngelis, Mike                 2) Martello, Joe                  
     3) Alleyne, Justin                 4) Jovel-Reyes, Wilmer            
  6 Connecticut  'A'                                    3:20.44   1 
     1) Amonu, Chinedu                  2) Beram, Trentan                 
     3) Hovanec, Robert                 4) Walker, Nigel                  
  7 Buffalo  'A'                                        3:21.16   3 
     1) Gali, Joshua                    2) Mask, Treyvon                  
     3) Johnson, Darien                 4) Cummiskey, Brian               
  8 St. Peter's  'A'                                    3:23.11   2 
     1) Desil, Karl                     2) Dorielan, Gadimi               
     3) Lascelles, Jermaine             4) Valley, Dexter                 
  9 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            3:23.16   2 
     1) Williams, Shaquan               2) Headly, Moquiez                
     3) Morris, Lloyd                   4) Otun, Kazeem                   
 10 Central Connecticut  'A'                            3:24.62   3 
     1) Fruster, Jamal                  2) Savvidou, Chris                
     3) Andrews, Zach                   4) Connor, Malcolm                
 11 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:25.10   3 
     1) Carroll, Brendan                2) Smitelli, Michael              
     3) Castello, Chris                 4) Bobb, Jarrel                   
 12 Howard  'A'                                         3:25.43   4 
     1) Niccolls, Basil                 2) Dennis, Malik                  
     3) Kaye, Kahe                      4) Scott, Olujimi                 
 13 TCNJ  'A'                                           3:26.68   4 
     1) Hubner, Zach                    2) Day, Laron                     
     3) Lynch, Daniel                   4) Moutenot, Erik                 
 14 adidas Garden State Track Club  'A'                 3:26.85   1 
     1) Ross, Tyrone                    2) Sharpe, Logan                  
     3) Erazo, George                   4) Roberts, Jamal                 
 15 Connecticut  'B'                                    3:27.40   4 
 16 Montclair State  'A'                                3:27.57   5 
     1) Amilcar, Rasheed                2) Rasul, Najee                   
     3) Cham, James                     4) Jones, Trayvonne               
 17 Adelphi  'A'                                        3:27.89   2 
     1) Coleman, Kenneth                2) Pascale, Luke                  
     3) Lewis, David                    4) Sawaneh, Momodou               
 18 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                3:28.40   4 
     1) Minors, Dage                    2) Carpenter, Matthew             
     3) Gisore, Antoine                 4) Biunno, Vinny                  
 19 Saint Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            3:29.71   6 
     1) Conway, Nicholas                2) Edwards, Marcus                
     3) Meyer, Daniel                   4) Falbo, Evan                    
 20 Lehman  'A'                                         3:30.47   6 
     1) Michie, Dashaun                 2) Livingston, Darian             
     3) Cohen, Andre                    4) Oluniyi, Matthew               
 21 Stevens Institute  'A'                              3:32.12   6 
     1) Alvarez, Kris                   2) Chiaravalle, Shane             
     3) Halloran, Tom                   4) John, Michael                  
 22 Haverford  'A'                                      3:32.37   5 
     1) Gabriel, Dorvil                 2) Yellets, Jonathan              
     3) Rasmussen, Soren                4) Gardner, Chris                 
 23 Saint Rose  'A'                                     3:32.55   6 
     1) Hayner, Evan                    2) Benson, Michael                
     3) Thompson, Kyle                  4) Brown, DeeJay                  
 24 Rider  'A'                                          3:32.71   3 
     1) Horberg, Andrew                 2) Patrick Jr., Christin          
     3) Asamoah, Wilfred                4) Baxter, Juan                   
 25 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                3:34.47   5 
     1) Bogle, Dikembe                  2) Baptiste, Kyle                 
     3) Ubaka, Odera                    4) Mowatt, Hakeem                 
 26 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 3:34.64   5 
     1) Agyei, Michael                  2) Johnson, Nakier                
     3) Mukundon, Rajiv                 4) Willis, Dennis                 
 27 Queens (N.Y.)  'A'                                  3:35.29   4 
     1) Cyrille, Nathan                 2) Legere, Kyle                   
     3) Camacho, Michael                4) Delince, Skandal               
 28 Fordham  'A'                                        3:35.68   6 
     1) Taylor, Lester                  2) Turner, Randall                
     3) Santelli, Louis                 4) Rocks, Devin                   
 29 NYU  'A'                                            3:36.37   4 
     1) Lam, Fred                       2) Kish, Zach                     
     3) Batiz, Devon                    4) Donegan, Tom                   
 30 LIU Brooklyn  'A'                                   3:40.69   5 
     1) Nelson, Tobias                  2) Barnwell, Kareson              
     3) Sullivan, Kaseem                4) Pink, Girbaud                  
 31 Swarthmore  'A'                                     3:55.13   6 
     1) Tinti, Mike                     2) Lifset, Noah                   
     3) Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim           4) Collingwood-Foehling, William  
 -- Columbia  'A'                                           DNF   1 
     1) Calvin, Yelnats                 2) Browne, Bryan                  
     3) Hammond, Corey                  4) Boyd, Kevin                    
 -- Villanova  'A'                                          DNF   2 
     1) Cartwright, Kyle                2) Serfoss, Cory                  
     3) Swenson, Zach                   4) Urschel, Donald                
 -- Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                             DNF   1 
     1) Harris, Hakeem                  2) Kerr, Jared                    
     3) Maylor, Orwell                  4) Johnson, Michael               
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Villanova  'A'                                      7:49.23  
     1) Lampron, Josh                   2) O'Sullivan, Christopher        
     3) Swenson, Zach                   4) Malone, Ben                    
  2 Adelphi  'A'                                        7:49.67  
     1) Marois, William                 2) Coccia, Anthony                
     3) Grady, Sean                     4) Healy, Ryan                    
  3 Rider  'A'                                          7:52.69  
     1) Joseph, Anfernee                2) Wood, Scott                    
     3) Jackson, Johnathan              4) McLaughlin, Tom                
  4 Westchester Track Club  'A'                         7:55.08  
     1) Booray, Adam                    2) gentsch, joe                   
     3) Kitur, Isaac                    4) walker, james                  
  5 Fordham  'A'                                        7:59.83  
     1) Taylor, Lester                  2) Annelli, Jonathan              
     3) Santelli, Louis                 4) Slattery, Thomas               
  6 Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                             8:04.04  
     1) reyes, luis                     2) Robertson, Anthony             
     3) Veras, Jose                     4) Momoh, Leoman                  
  7 TCNJ  'A'                                           8:04.83  
     1) Moutenot, Erik                  2) Mazzarella, Brandon            
     3) Wilson, Andrew                  4) Johnson, Dale                  
  8 Marist  'A'                                         8:05.41  
     1) Taylor, Nestor                  2) Lungarini, Nate                
     3) Heubner, Kyle                   4) Morrison, Steve                
  9 Haverford  'A'                                      8:06.33  
     1) Roza, David                     2) Marquardt, Charlie             
     3) Schneider, Julian               4) Gooding, Ryan                  
 10 La Salle  'A'                                       8:06.42  
     1) Dix, Gregory                    2) Penny, Dallas                  
     3) Pujols, John                    4) Rosenblatt, Dan                
 11 adidas Garden State Track Club  'A'                 8:08.41  
     1) Ramirez, Larry                  2) Eder, Matt                     
     3) Alston, Will                    4) Rousseau, Jaris                
 12 NYU  'A'                                            8:12.41  
     1) Praveen, Sam                    2) Mudd, Max                      
     3) Karam, Nick                     4) Oja, Sebastian                 
 13 Buffalo  'A'                                        8:13.15  
     1) Whelan, Timothy                 2) Bruce, Cameron                 
     3) Berge, Andrew                   4) Ahart, Zachary                 
 14 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                8:21.55  
     1) Holmes, Jon                     2) Gradijan, Martin               
     3) Birotte, Chris                  4) Bonitto, Alex                  
 15 St. Peter's  'A'                                    8:34.86  
     1) Weaver, Lance                   2) Garrido, Christian             
     3) Guerrero, Johannes              4) Herrera, John Paul             
 16 Rider  'B'                                          8:44.75  
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stony Brook  'A'                                   10:19.78  
     1) Lopresti, Alex                  2) Amazan, Bradley                
     3) Wimmers, Thomas                 4) Watts, Michael                 
  2 Rider  'A'                                         10:21.92  
     1) Belay, Danniel                  2) Edwards, Darien                
     3) Lake, Derek                     4) Hallahan, Dylan                
  3 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                        10:26.16  
     1) Chouati, Oussama                2) Showalter, Taj                 
     3) Amusat, Sodiq                   4) Rmidi Kinini, Khalil           
  4 LIU Brooklyn  'A'                                  10:27.40  
     1) Taylor, Elijah                  2) Pineiro, Jonathan              
     3) Davis, Airrin                   4) Gonzalez, Daniel               
  5 Fordham  'A'                                       10:28.79  
     1) Rocks, Devin                    2) Campbell, Michael              
     3) Turner, Randall                 4) McGann, Ryan                   
  6 Buffalo  'A'                                       10:33.78  
     1) Scheving, Tyler                 2) Peinkofer, Alec                
     3) McCarthy, John                  4) Kemp, Barrett                  
  7 Ramapo  'A'                                        10:42.67  
     1) Juelis, Paul                    2) Hernandez, Jeremy              
     3) Duncan, Christian               4) Dugan, Christopher             
  8 Stony Brook  'B'                                   10:44.85  
     1) Keys, Tyler                     2) Button, Jarrett                
     3) Biondi, Steven                  4) Gifford, Alexander             
  9 Saint Rose  'A'                                    10:53.86  
     1) Lotocky, Krystopher             2) Triana, Alexander              
     3) Cahill, Jonathan                4) Kapuscinski, Benjamin          
 10 Swarthmore  'A'                                    10:56.38  
     1) Branch, Corey                   2) Tinti, Mike                    
     3) Arbuckle, Stuart                4) Sullivan, Will                 
 11 Marist  'A'                                        11:00.60  
     1) Buttigieg, Bryan                2) Cunningham, Alex               
     3) Siegel, Josh                    4) Vuono, Mark                    
 12 Howard  'A'                                        11:06.08  
     1) Bah, Mohamed                    2) Young, Nasir                   
     3) Brown, Solomon                  4) Carey, James                   
 13 Montclair State  'A'                               11:08.85  
     1) Copeland, Rodney                2) Underwood, Tyrone              
     3) Arnold, James                   4) Thompson, Chris                
 14 Adelphi  'A'                                       11:09.52  
     1) Morley, Daniel                  2) Seara, Anthony                 
     3) Warders, Branden                4) Moore, Jacob                   
 15 Holy Family  'A'                                   11:47.62  
     1) Simone, Louis                   2) Jordan, Juwan                  
     3) Sieck, Richard                  4) French, Matthew                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kane, Matthew                Wagner                   2.08m    6-09.75 
  2 Reape, Chris                 Buffalo                  2.04m    6-08.25 
  2 Gicquel, Clement             Manhattan                2.04m    6-08.25 
  4 Butler, Jabari               Syracuse                J2.04m    6-08.25 
  5 Kahrs, Jack                  Rhode Island            J2.04m    6-08.25 
  6 Lascelles, Jermaine          St. Peter's              1.99m    6-06.25 
  6 Wiles, Austin                Lafayette                1.99m    6-06.25 
  8 Putman, Dashawn              Central Conn            J1.99m    6-06.25 
  8 Dure, Laurent                Buffalo                 J1.99m    6-06.25 
 10 Reilly, Jacob                Rhode Island            J1.99m    6-06.25 
 11 Beck, Matt                   Lafayette               J1.99m    6-06.25 
 11 Gray, Demario                Connecticut             J1.99m    6-06.25 
 11 Gamez, Roland                Unattached              J1.99m    6-06.25 
 14 Sicari, Justin               Connecticut              1.94m    6-04.25 
 14 Patrick Jr., Christin        Rider                    1.94m    6-04.25 
 14 galya, jonathan              Unattached               1.94m    6-04.25 
 14 Maxwell, Elbert              Villanova                1.94m    6-04.25 
 14 Biunno, Vinny                Franklin Pie             1.94m    6-04.25 
 14 Brandt, Andrew               Ithaca                   1.94m    6-04.25 
 20 Gordon, Malik                Central Conn            J1.94m    6-04.25 
 20 Atiola, Emmanuel             Fairleigh Di            J1.94m    6-04.25 
 20 Conway, Nicholas             Saint Franci            J1.94m    6-04.25 
 20 Bryant, Kyle                 Rider                   J1.94m    6-04.25 
 24 Miller, Nicholas             Saint Franci            J1.94m    6-04.25 
 25 Donohue, Patrick             Lafayette               J1.94m    6-04.25 
 25 Worthington, Kenneth         La Salle                J1.94m    6-04.25 
 27 Bullock, Milan               Howard                  J1.94m    6-04.25 
 28 Anyam, Aondofa               St. Peter's              1.89m    6-02.25 
 29 Stanford, Kevin              Maryland-Eas            J1.89m    6-02.25 
 30 Renfro, Tyler                Central Conn            J1.89m    6-02.25 
 31 Bubb, Thomas                 Manhattan                1.84m    6-00.50 
 31 Ahmed, Hamza                 Wagner                   1.84m    6-00.50 
 33 Holmgren, Tristan            St. Thomas A            J1.84m    6-00.50 
 34 Henrich, Michael             Wagner                  J1.84m    6-00.50 
 34 Ward, Andrew                 Ithaca                  J1.84m    6-00.50 
 34 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford               J1.84m    6-00.50 
 34 Jackson, Kip                 Adelphi                 J1.84m    6-00.50 
 -- Eusebio, Earnest             adidas Garde                NH            
 -- Pomer, Kevin                 Ithaca                      NH            
 -- renteria, Steven             Unattached                  NH            
 -- Lyon, Paul                   LIU Brooklyn                NH            
 -- Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst                NH            
 -- Clarke, Joe                  Rider                       NH            
 -- O'Connor, James              TCNJ                        NH            
 -- Larkin, Michael              TCNJ                        NH            
 -- Mowatt, Hakeem               Kingsborough                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Craig                Connecticut              5.25m   17-02.75 
  2 Van Leeuwen, Craig           adidas Garde             5.15m   16-10.75 
  3 Strawderman, James           Unattached               4.95m   16-02.75 
  4 Morgan, Mike                 Buffalo                  4.80m   15-09.00 
  5 Steinbugl, Ryan              Saint Franci            J4.80m   15-09.00 
  6 Deutemeyer, James            Villanova                4.65m   15-03.00 
  6 DeFranco, Anthony            Rider                    4.65m   15-03.00 
  8 Mercer, Robert               Howard                  J4.65m   15-03.00 
  9 Hume, Adam                   Buffalo                  4.50m   14-09.00 
  9 Lawrence, Brad               Unattached               4.50m   14-09.00 
 11 Adamcik, Erik                Rider                   J4.50m   14-09.00 
 12 Falbo, Evan                  Saint Franci            J4.50m   14-09.00 
 13 Harney, Brendan              Lafayette                4.35m   14-03.25 
 14 Hartman, Calvin              Ramapo                  J4.35m   14-03.25 
 15 Hespe, Nick                  NYU                     J4.35m   14-03.25 
 16 Longabaugh, Tom              NYU                      4.20m   13-09.25 
 16 Thibault, William            Rhode Island             4.20m   13-09.25 
 18 Bland, Dylan                 Ithaca                  J4.20m   13-09.25 
 19 Johnson, Skylar              Wagner                  J4.20m   13-09.25 
 20 Sandoli, Christopher         Manhattan                4.05m   13-03.50 
 20 Pluhowski, Matt              Manhattan                4.05m   13-03.50 
 22 Tommaso, Nick                Manhattan               J4.05m   13-03.50 
 -- Roach, Peter                 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Collingwood-Foehling, Wi     Swarthmore                  NH            
 -- Biunno, Vinny                Franklin Pie                NH            
 -- Pierce, Aaron                Saint Franci                NH            
 -- Turner, Dennis               Saint Rose                  NH            
 -- Fordyce, Osafi               St. Peter's                 NH            
 -- Bodie, Valin                 Essex CC                    NH            
 -- Chavanne, Josh               adidas Garde                NH            
 -- Riviere, Ryan                Fordham                     NH            
 -- Crispi, Joseph               Wagner                      NH            
 -- Walsh, Sean                  Connecticut                 NH            
 -- D'Arrigo, Anthony            Ramapo                      NH            
 -- Drill, Dan                   Ithaca                      NH            
 -- Sabarese, Mike               NYU                         NH            
 -- Thorne, Michael              Lafayette                   NH            
 -- Hsiang, Harrison             Middlebury                  NH            
 -- Hyatt, John                  Lafayette                   NH            
 -- Choiniere, Mark              Franklin Pie                NH            
 -- Fanwick, Max                 Franklin Pie                NH            
 -- Thompson, Kyle               Saint Rose                  NH            
 -- Camp, Garrett                Rider                       NH            
 -- Dorsey, David                Ithaca                      NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kirkland, Herman             adidas Garde             7.55m   24-09.25 
  2 Kerr, Jared                  Maryland-Eas             7.42m   24-04.25 
  3 Maxwell, Elbert              Villanova                7.38m   24-02.50 
  4 Thomas, Chaz                 CPTC New Bal             7.37m   24-02.25 
  5 Morton, Reggie               Syracuse                 7.23m   23-08.75 
  6 Assoua, Gaston               Unattached               7.06m   23-02.00 
  7 McCann, Donald               Buffalo                  6.92m   22-08.50 
  8 Burley, Casey                Rhode Island             6.87m   22-06.50 
  9 Williams, Myles              Howard                   6.80m   22-03.75 
 10 Hackworth, Clifford          Howard                   6.79m   22-03.50 
 11 Hylton, Lloyd                Morgan State             6.78m   22-03.00 
 12 Thompson, Nigel              Morgan State             6.77m   22-02.50 
 13 Ezike, Ben                   Rhode Island             6.76m   22-02.25 
 14 Ewart, Adian                 St. Francis              6.72m   22-00.75 
 15 Arnold, Nicarge              Maryland-Eas            J6.72m   22-00.75 
 16 Worthington, Kenneth         La Salle                 6.70m   21-11.75 
 17 Gamez, Roland                Unattached               6.68m   21-11.00 
 18 Dowell, Phillip              Ramapo                   6.66m   21-10.25 
 19 Henry, Keenen                Fairleigh Di             6.63m   21-09.00 
 20 Shuler, Shabazz              Rider                    6.60m   21-08.00 
 21 Harris, Jalen                Fairleigh Di             6.59m   21-07.50 
 22 Bryan, Jordan                La Salle                 6.58m   21-07.25 
 23 Lacroix, Harley              Connecticut              6.57m   21-06.75 
 24 Atiola, Emmanuel             Fairleigh Di             6.56m   21-06.25 
 25 Colley, Josh                 Widener                  6.51m   21-04.25 
 26 Colvin, Matthew              Howard                   6.47m   21-02.75 
 27 Young, Steve                 Lafayette                6.46m   21-02.50 
 28 Crittenden, Kwency           Central Conn             6.44m   21-01.50 
 29 Hayes, Lamar                 Stony Brook              6.43m   21-01.25 
 30 Cataldo, Cory                Franklin Pie             6.42m   21-00.75 
 31 Over, Blake                  Saint Franci             6.37m   20-10.75 
 32 Barry, Sytta                 Morgan State             6.35m   20-10.00 
 33 Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst             6.33m   20-09.25 
 34 Sorrell, Ameer               Widener                  6.32m   20-09.00 
 35 Biunno, Vinny                Franklin Pie            J6.32m   20-09.00 
 36 Bobb, Jarrel                 Lafayette                6.31m   20-08.50 
 37 Lewis, David                 Adelphi                  6.26m   20-06.50 
 38 Ray, Qasim                   Monroe Colle            J6.26m   20-06.50 
 39 Ainsley, Jeff                Haverford                6.22m   20-05.00 
 40 Drobac, Alec                 Middlebury              J6.22m   20-05.00 
 41 Folacci, Alexandre           Manhattan                6.20m   20-04.25 
 42 Benson, Michael              Saint Rose               6.15m   20-02.25 
 43 Castro-Flores, Juan          Ramapo                   6.11m   20-00.50 
 44 Lyon, Paul                   LIU Brooklyn             6.08m   19-11.50 
 44 Fowler, Myles                Saint Franci             6.08m   19-11.50 
 46 Drescher, Austin             Adelphi                  6.07m   19-11.00 
 47 Henrich, Michael             Wagner                   6.05m   19-10.25 
 48 Davies, Olakunle             St. Francis              6.03m   19-09.50 
 49 Schutsky, Adam               Rider                    6.00m   19-08.25 
 50 Salley, Jamaul               Unattached               5.90m   19-04.25 
 51 Daniels, Akanni              ASA College              5.55m   18-02.50 
 -- Jackson, Kip                 Adelphi                   FOUL            
 -- McNutt, Andrew               TCNJ                      FOUL            
 -- Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                      FOUL            
 -- Volpe, Travis                St. Thomas A              FOUL            
 -- Clarke, Hayden               Manhattan                 FOUL            
 -- Jacques, Nick                Franklin Pie              FOUL            
 -- Denmark, Cameron             Ithaca                    FOUL            
 -- Ahmed, Hamza                 Wagner                    FOUL            
 -- Mowatt, Hakeem               Kingsborough              FOUL            
 -- Ledesma, Alexis              NYU                       FOUL            
 -- Hamilton, Robert             Saint Rose                FOUL            
 -- Hughes, Leonard              Montclair St              FOUL            
 -- Holmgren, Tristan            St. Thomas A              FOUL            
 -- Moissonnier, Louis           Rutgers-Newa              FOUL            
 -- Joseph, Eli                  Queens (N.Y.              FOUL            
 -- Delince, Skandal             Queens (N.Y.              FOUL            
 -- Rokoszak, Andrew             Marist                    FOUL            
 -- Cho, Richard                 Rutgers-Newa              FOUL            
 -- O'Connor, James              TCNJ                      FOUL            
 -- Davies, Adam                 Stony Brook               FOUL            
 -- Robinson, Anthony            Monroe Colle              FOUL            
 -- Georgiev, Nikola             Farmingdale               FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ezike, Ben                   Rhode Island            14.81m   48-07.25 
  2 Dowell, Phillip              Ramapo                  14.62m   47-11.75 
  3 Crittenden, Kwency           Central Conn            14.22m   46-08.00 
  4 Wynn, Devin                  Maryland-Eas            14.16m   46-05.50 
  5 Putman, Dashawn              Central Conn            14.11m   46-03.50 
  6 Anyam, Aondofa               St. Peter's            J14.11m   46-03.50 
  7 Guo, Alex                    CPTC New Bal            14.10m   46-03.25 
  8 Burley, Casey                Rhode Island            13.90m   45-07.25 
  9 Pinnock, Neil                Manhattan               13.79m   45-03.00 
 10 Bryant, Kyle                 Rider                   13.70m   44-11.50 
 10 Sorrell, Ameer               Widener                 13.70m   44-11.50 
 12 Colley, Josh                 Widener                J13.70m   44-11.50 
 13 Salley, Jamaul               Unattached              13.47m   44-02.50 
 14 Grant, Daquan                Unattached              13.38m   43-10.75 
 14 Williams, Myles              Howard                  13.38m   43-10.75 
 16 Fowler, Myles                Saint Franci            13.22m   43-04.50 
 17 Over, Blake                  Saint Franci            12.81m   42-00.50 
 18 McNutt, Andrew               TCNJ                    12.76m   41-10.50 
 19 Castro-Flores, Juan          Ramapo                  12.27m   40-03.25 
 20 Young, Steve                 Lafayette               12.10m   39-08.50 
 21 Jackson, Kip                 Adelphi                 11.95m   39-02.50 
 22 Hughes, Leonard              Montclair St            11.89m   39-00.25 
 23 Ledesma, Alexis              NYU                     11.72m   38-05.50 
 24 Grupski, Donald              Adelphi                 11.43m   37-06.00 
 -- Colvin, Matthew              Howard                    FOUL            
 -- Haynes, Damion               Howard                    FOUL            
 -- Joseph, Ayata                CPTC New Bal              FOUL            
 -- Graham, Brandon              Fairleigh Di              FOUL            
 -- Eriksson, Dennis             Manhattan                 FOUL            
 -- Gebhard, Robert              Manhattan                 FOUL            
 -- Benton, Naje                 Maryland-Eas              FOUL            
 -- Moxey, Trevell               Manhattan                 FOUL            
 -- Denmark, Cameron             Ithaca                    FOUL            
 -- Fordyce, Osafi               St. Peter's               FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Simon, Dillon                Maryland-Eas            18.89m   61-11.75 
  2 Ramsey, Mark                 Monroe Colle            17.06m   55-11.75 
  3 Solujich, George             Rider                   16.30m   53-05.75 
  4 Patterson, Devon             Buffalo                 16.08m   52-09.25 
  5 Harvey, Sean                 Buffalo                 15.16m   49-09.00 
  6 Little, Shamsiddin           Saint Franci            15.15m   49-08.50 
  7 Efekoro, Oghenakpobo         Connecticut             15.07m   49-05.50 
  8 McGriff, David               Lafayette               14.93m   48-11.75 
  9 Cribbin, Ryan                Buffalo                 14.68m   48-02.00 
 10 Stokes, Daniel               Howard                  14.44m   47-04.50 
 11 Santangelo, Matthew          Montclair St            14.28m   46-10.25 
 11 Pocesta, Blerim              Manhattan               14.28m   46-10.25 
 13 Wilks, Charles               Rider                   14.26m   46-09.50 
 14 Gayle, Rajae                 Howard                  14.25m   46-09.00 
 15 Edwards, Eric                Saint Franci            13.85m   45-05.25 
 16 Ficorilli, Michael           Central Conn            13.75m   45-01.50 
 17 Duncan, Rico                 Maryland-Eas            13.73m   45-00.50 
 18 Zeng, Antony                 NYU                     13.64m   44-09.00 
 19 Beardsley, Carter            NYU                     13.55m   44-05.50 
 20 Jacome, Daniel               Stevens Inst            13.51m   44-04.00 
 21 Begen, Michael               Ramapo                  13.27m   43-06.50 
 22 Corcoran, Patrick            Lafayette               13.23m   43-05.00 
 23 Rowen, James                 Villanova               13.22m   43-04.50 
 24 Hunt, Conner                 Fairleigh Di            13.03m   42-09.00 
 25 Cort, Kevin                  Monroe Colle            12.74m   41-09.75 
 26 Bozovicar, Irenej            Manhattan               12.72m   41-08.75 
 27 Sullivan, Dan                Villanova               12.69m   41-07.75 
 28 Torro, Zach                  Central Conn            12.67m   41-07.00 
 29 Cerbo, Alexander             Assumption              12.57m   41-03.00 
 30 Forrester, Neil              Stevens Inst            12.46m   40-10.50 
 30 Tierney, Conor               TCNJ                    12.46m   40-10.50 
 32 Hernandez, Anibal            Montclair St            12.22m   40-01.25 
 33 Chaisson, Tyler              Middlebury              12.06m   39-07.00 
 34 Smith, Alex                  Haverford               12.05m   39-06.50 
 35 Drury, Christopher           Stony Brook             11.98m   39-03.75 
 35 Castore, Bill                TCNJ                    11.98m   39-03.75 
 37 Aho, Colton                  Swarthmore              11.94m   39-02.25 
 38 Fadairo, Ola                 Middlebury              11.93m   39-01.75 
 39 Bohi, Chris                  Franklin Pie            11.89m   39-00.25 
 40 McGuire, Patrick             Fordham                 11.81m   38-09.00 
 41 Dygos, James                 Ramapo                  11.71m   38-05.00 
 42 Mielko, Travis               Adelphi                 11.46m   37-07.25 
 43 Menocal, Gus                 Manhattan               11.40m   37-05.00 
 44 Buttimer, Joseph             Ithaca                  11.33m   37-02.25 
 45 McGinley, James              Rutgers-Newa            11.08m   36-04.25 
 46 Smith, Nathan                Assumption              11.07m   36-04.00 
 47 Murray, Peter                Franklin Pie            11.06m   36-03.50 
 48 Jansen, Andrew               Swarthmore              10.94m   35-10.75 
 49 Parry, Rob                   Haverford               10.49m   34-05.00 
 50 Miller, Doug                 St. Thomas A             9.77m   32-00.75 
 51 Sheehan, Patrick             Adelphi                  9.30m   30-06.25 
 52 Oliver, James                Lehman                   9.07m   29-09.25 
 53 Romero, Henry                St. Thomas A             8.89m   29-02.00 
 54 Coleman, Clavel              Lehman                   8.35m   27-04.75 
 -- Noll, Zachary                Saint Rose                FOUL            
 -- Terano, Robert               Ithaca                    FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Oluwatosin          Connecticut             18.81m   61-08.50 
  2 Pocesta, Blerim              Manhattan               17.85m   58-06.75 
  3 Hand, Chris                  Stony Brook             17.73m   58-02.00 
  4 Litzell, Love                Manhattan               17.49m   57-04.75 
  5 Efekoro, Oghenakpobo         Connecticut             17.27m   56-08.00 
  6 Cribbin, Ryan                Buffalo                 16.65m   54-07.50 
  7 Edwards, Eric                Saint Franci            16.54m   54-03.25 
  7 Johnson, Ieshawn             St. Peter's             16.54m   54-03.25 
  9 Tucker, Fabeon               Monroe Colle            16.12m   52-10.75 
 10 Pozo, Andrew                 Rider                   15.65m   51-04.25 
 11 Barry, Killian               Manhattan               14.71m   48-03.25 
 12 Cerbo, Alexander             Assumption              14.45m   47-05.00 
 13 Rowen, James                 Villanova               14.28m   46-10.25 
 14 Little, Shamsiddin           Saint Franci            13.96m   45-09.75 
 15 Vicini, Joe                  Rider                   13.89m   45-07.00 
 16 Jacome, Daniel               Stevens Inst            13.54m   44-05.25 
 17 Arowolo, Abayomi             TCNJ                    13.47m   44-02.50 
 18 Todaro, Nicholas             Fairleigh Di            13.27m   43-06.50 
 19 Willis, Jeremy               Central Conn            13.26m   43-06.00 
 20 Stokes, Daniel               Howard                  13.22m   43-04.50 
 21 Begen, Michael               Ramapo                  13.13m   43-01.00 
 22 Saleh, Harun                 Rutgers-Newa            13.06m   42-10.25 
 23 Jensen, Timothy              Assumption              12.85m   42-02.00 
 24 Junco, Andrew                Montclair St            12.84m   42-01.50 
 25 Oliver, James                Lehman                  12.83m   42-01.25 
 26 Cass III, Larry              Ithaca                  12.78m   41-11.25 
 27 Zegel, Cory                  Stevens Inst            12.66m   41-06.50 
 28 Graves, Rashaun              Fairleigh Di            12.56m   41-02.50 
 29 Bohi, Chris                  Franklin Pie            12.13m   39-09.75 
 30 Kessler, Rob                 Montclair St            11.79m   38-08.25 
 31 Mielko, Travis               Adelphi                 11.71m   38-05.00 
 32 Spada, Paul                  Central Conn            11.68m   38-04.00 
 33 Buttimer, Joseph             Ithaca                  11.40m   37-05.00 
 34 Beardsley, Carter            NYU                     11.39m   37-04.50 
 35 Semper, Aaron                Ramapo                  11.32m   37-01.75 
 36 McGuire, Patrick             Fordham                 11.12m   36-05.75 
 37 Castore, Bill                TCNJ                    10.87m   35-08.00 
 38 Josselyn, Mark               Franklin Pie             9.80m   32-02.00 
 39 Sheehan, Patrick             Adelphi                  9.71m   31-10.25 
 40 Gratereaux, Mike             Monroe Colle             8.35m   27-04.75 
 41 McFadden, Tashaun            Lehman                   7.05m   23-01.75 
 -- Duncan, Rico                 Maryland-Eas              FOUL            
 -- McGinley, James              Rutgers-Newa              FOUL            


 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (6)
View
+
Photos (255)
View
+
Articles (3)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (255 of 255)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (6 of 6)

 
LIVE Webcast - New York City Gotham Cup 2015
 
Marielle Hall won the 3,000 meters at the 2015 Gotham Cup
 

Results

 
new balance NYRR Coca-Cola Con Edison Emblem Health U.S. Marines First Republic Bank AT&T USATF NYAC RCano Events UBER New York Health & Racquet Club Coogan's Restaurant Academy Bus Lines

Contact

The Armory

Join the Community

Training at The Armory

On the Track | In the Classroom