Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Featured (200)
Recaps (23)
News (85)
Armory (4)
Open (7)
College (10)
Entries (15)
All (323)
 

News

 

2014 Results - Section I Class A and C Championships

Published by
ArmoryTrack.com   on Feb 10 2014, 12:51 PM
Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2014 08:46 PM
             Section 1 Class Championships - 2/9/2014 to 2/12/2014             
                            The Armory T & F Center                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class AA
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darius, Symone               New Rochelle              7.25q 10 
  2 Golden, Zola                 Arlington                 7.29q  9 
  3 Donaldson, Alicia            New Rochelle              7.33q 12 
  4 Dodrill, Nicole              North Rockland            7.34q 12 
  5 Solan, Imani                 Suffern                   7.42q 11 
  6 Latty, Tsahi                 White Plains              7.46q  9 
  7 Wiggins, Ashley              New Rochelle              7.48q 10 
  8 Beltrez, Dominique           Lakeland/Pan              7.55q 11 
  9 Whittington-Cooper, Kenn     Mamaroneck                7.65   9 
 10 Cameron, Camille             North Rockland            7.65   9 
 11 Cudjoe, Christiana           Mount Vernon              7.65  11 
 12 Bull, Rasheeda               New Rochelle              7.69  11 
 13 Gray, Shenieka               Mount Vernon              7.70  10 
 14 Meyers, Livvy                Scarsdale                 7.75  12 
 15 Siedlecki, Alex              John Jay EF               7.78  10 
 16 MM, MM Yonkers               Yonkers                   7.79  13 
 17 Greenbaum, Kyra              Suffern                   7.83  12 
 18 Greenaway, Jania             Yonkers                   7.85   9 
 19 Roller, Anias                Lakeland/Pan              7.92  10 
 20 Mehlman, Jilly               Scarsdale                 7.97   9 
 21 Costanzo, Felicia            Lakeland/Pan              8.00  10 
 22 Jean Pierre, Djazmina        Ramapo                    8.01  11 
 23 Martin, Tanjaneka            Mount Vernon              8.01  10 
 24 Lubaszka, Amber              North Rockland            8.01  11 
 25 Washington, Shandeia         Yonkers                   8.04  12 
 26 Ferguson, Ijah               Mount Vernon              8.09  12 
 27 Moise, Melissa               Ramapo                    8.24   9 
 28 Gusmano, Allie               John Jay EF               8.32  12 
 29 Costanzo, Jill               Clarkstown No             8.37  15 
 30 Walls, Taylor                Yonkers                   8.41   9 
 31 Familara, Rhizza             New Rochelle              8.47  14 
 32 Brock, Jordyn                Yonkers                   8.54  13 
 33 Berdynaj, Arlinda            Yonkers                   8.54  11 
 34 Fik, Karolina                Yonkers                   8.55  12 
 35 Austin-Brooks, Doris         Yonkers                   8.56  13 
 36 Adolff, Olivia               Clarkstown No             8.61  16 
 37 Sesay, Rokiatu               Yonkers                   8.65  16 
 38 Brodie, Kelsey               John Jay EF               8.66  14 
 39 Fugah, Michelle              Yonkers                   8.67  15 
 40 Goldman, Leslie              Suffern                   8.75  16 
 41 Azeez, Mariam                Yonkers                   8.77  13 
 42 Collabolletta, Nicole        Carmel                    8.80  13 
 43 Callahan, Caitlin            Clarkstown No             8.86  16 
 44 Stec, Sarah                  Carmel                    8.88  14 
 45 Hughes, Jaclyn               Clarkstown No             8.89  16 
 46 Williams, Kelli              Yonkers                   8.90  14 
 47 Kirstyn, Velazquez           Carmel                    8.92  15 
 48 Famanila, Sinead             Clarkstown South          8.99  14 
 49 Cullen, Erin                 Lakeland/Pan              9.03  13 
 50 Fernandez, Anabel            Yonkers                   9.05  16 
 51 Robustelli, Deanna           Lakeland/Pan              9.06  15 
 52 Ruane, Niamh                 Carmel                    9.40  13 
 53 Quarcoo, Stefania            Yonkers                   9.44  15 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Darius, Symone               New Rochelle              7.11   1  10   
  2 Golden, Zola                 Arlington                 7.16   1   8   
  3 Donaldson, Alicia            New Rochelle              7.28   1   6   
  4 Dodrill, Nicole              North Rockland            7.32   1   4   
  5 Beltrez, Dominique           Lakeland/Pan              7.43   1   2   
  6 Solan, Imani                 Suffern                   7.50   1   1   
  7 Latty, Tsahi                 White Plains              7.55   1 
  8 Wiggins, Ashley              New Rochelle              7.55   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Darius, Symone               New Rochelle             38.09  10  10   
  2 Golden, Zola                 Arlington                39.06  10   8   
  3 March, Sydney                North Rockland           42.58  10   6   
  4 Bull, Rasheeda               New Rochelle             42.76  10   3   
  4 Neville, Miracle             Mount Vernon             42.76  10   3   
  6 Theodore, Terisha            Suffern                  43.07  11   1   
  7 Mehlman, Jilly               Scarsdale                43.38  11 
  8 Greenaway, Jania             Yonkers                  44.00  11 
  9 Darius, Rachel               New Rochelle             44.09  13 
 10 Becker, Nicole               Suffern                  44.11  10 
 11 Warren, Seneca               Fox Lane                 44.13  11 
 12 Coon, Allie                  Arlington                44.37  12 
 13 Gusmano, Allie               John Jay EF              44.82  12 
 14 Martin, Tanjaneka            Mount Vernon             44.93  13 
 15 Roller, Anias                Lakeland/Pan             45.04  11 
 16 Bayrakdarian, Kristen        Scarsdale                45.12  12 
 17 Washington, Shandeia         Yonkers                  45.80  13 
 18 Ferguson, Ijah               Mount Vernon             45.81  15 
 19 Aviles, Lauryn               Lakeland/Pan             46.07  12 
 20 Moise, Melissa               Ramapo                   46.50  14 
 21 Costanzo, Felicia            Lakeland/Pan             46.53  14 
 22 Numa, Darly                  Suffern                  46.73  13 
 23 Prugh, Alexandra             New Rochelle             46.74  12 
 24 Matthew, Chidinma            Yonkers                  46.77  11 
 25 Long, Adraine                New Rochelle             46.80  13 
 26 Culhane, Carmela             Fox Lane                 47.00  14 
 27 Stanley, Annabelle           Scarsdale                47.43  12 
 28 Kra, Sarah                   Lakeland/Pan             47.69  14 
 29 Rainford, Alyssa             Suffern                  48.07  14 
 30 Tapia, Yulitza               White Plains             48.21  15 
 31 Cherrington, Claudia         Suffern                  48.51  14 
 32 Gitlin, Brooke               Suffern                  48.63  16 
 33 Loto, Nicole                 Mount Vernon             48.89  16 
 34 Allen-jones, Cameron         White Plains             49.42  15 
 35 Sheridan, Jessica            White Plains             49.50  15 
 36 Ceccolini, Brianna           Lakeland/Pan             49.55  15 
 37 Pelle, Courtney              Mount Vernon             49.68  15 
 38 Miller, Kayliegh             Mahopac                  49.84  19 
 39 Marte, Hayley                Suffern                  49.94  16 
 40 Drouin, Amanda               RC Ketcham               50.01  15 
 41 Dooley, Claire               Clarkstown South         50.22  17 
 42 Kluger, Gabrielle            Lakeland/Pan             50.35  17 
 43 Anderson, Amina              Lakeland/Pan             50.59  17 
 44 Scerbo, Samantha             Clarkstown South         50.72  16 
 45 Martinez, Inza               Lakeland/Pan             50.74  15 
 46 Sesay, Rokiatu               Yonkers                  50.75  15 
 47 McCarthy, Maggie             Lakeland/Pan             50.90  15 
 48 Rizzo, Brianna               RC Ketcham               50.92  17 
 49 Gunn, Leanna                 Clarkstown South         50.98  16 
 50 John, Diara                  Mount Vernon             51.08  16 
 51 McSherry, Emma               Carmel                   51.69  19 
 52 Morgan, Shashauna            Yonkers                  51.96  13 
 53 Warner, Chyna                Mount Vernon             52.05  17 
 54 Muserlain, Stephane          Clarkstown South         52.07  16 
 55 Soravilla, Caitlin           Lakeland/Pan             52.18  19 
 56 Austin-Brooks, Doris         Yonkers                  52.32  18 
 57 Spady, Devin                 New Rochelle             52.39  17 
 58 Velzaquez, Kirstyn           Carmel                   52.61  18 
 59 Morales, Alexis              RC Ketcham               52.80  17 
 60 Collabolletta, Nicole        Carmel                   52.94  18 
 61 Carino, Harriet              Suffern                  53.08  18 
 62 Hughes, Taylor               Clarkstown No            53.11  18 
 63 Castro, Emily                RC Ketcham               53.12  16 
 64 Scerbo, Christine            Clarkstown South         53.22  19 
 65 Fugah, Michelle              Yonkers                  53.36  18 
 65 St. Onge, Jillian            Clarkstown South         53.36  16 
 67 Hampsey, Caroline            Suffern                  53.63  18 
 68 Lolo, Natalie                Clarkstown South         53.65  19 
 69 LaMarre, Annabelle           Suffern                  53.72  18 
 70 Nobile, Gabby                White Plains             53.89  17 
 71 Montesinos, Maria            Suffern                  54.16  18 
 72 Green, Talia                 Lakeland/Pan             54.27  17 
 73 Christopoulos, Nicolette     Lakeland/Pan             54.58  19 
 74 Quarcoo, Stefania            Yonkers                  55.01  18 
 75 Iaconis, Christina           Lakeland/Pan             55.10  20 
 76 Sousa, Daniela               Lakeland/Pan             55.23  19 
 77 Mendomo-Mvomo, Jemina        New Rochelle             55.42  19 
 78 Robinson, Mikala             Lakeland/Pan             55.62  17 
 79 Montoya, Sara                Lakeland/Pan             55.80  19 
 80 Inga, Lydia                  Lakeland/Pan             55.95  19 
 81 Vasquez, Karol               Lakeland/Pan             58.13  20 
 82 Sharkey, Jessica             Lakeland/Pan             59.55  20 
 83 Patel, Avani                 Lakeland/Pan             59.79  20 
 84 Marra, Christine             Lakeland/Pan           1:01.01  20 
 85 Swift, Marisa                Lakeland/Pan           1:01.04  20 
 86 Sandaval, Jennifer           White Plains           1:01.73  20 
 87 Christopoulos, Katie         Lakeland/Pan           1:01.82  20 
 88 Pawelski, Sheila             Lakeland/Pan           1:03.03  20 
 89 Golden, Mary                 Lakeland/Pan           1:04.67  20 
 
Girls 600 Meter Dash Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Kamryn             Suffern                1:35.10   5  10   
  2 Rauls, Shari                 Mamaroneck             1:36.41   5   8   
  3 Okun, Rachel                 White Plains           1:38.80   5   6   
  4 Mcfall, Kylie                Arlington              1:40.09   5   4   
  5 Liporace, Renee              Suffern                1:40.96   5   2   
  6 Woods, Lauren                White Plains           1:41.00   5   1   
  7 DeVore, Katie                Mamaroneck             1:41.64   6 
  8 Cruz, Victoria               Clarkstown South       1:43.50   6 
  9 Geiger, Annie                Arlington              1:46.24   6 
 10 Morgan, Shashauna            Yonkers                1:46.29   8 
 11 McCormack, Katherine         Carmel                 1:46.80   6 
 12 Kearns, Rebecca              Scarsdale              1:47.40   6 
 13 Consiglio, Hannah            Suffern                1:49.59   6 
 14 Salvesen, Katari             Clarkstown South       1:49.75   7 
 15 Matwiejczuk, Angelica        Suffern                1:50.06   7 
 16 Philip, Naomi                Clarkstown South       1:50.43   7 
 17 Long, Adraine                New Rochelle           1:50.56   8 
 18 Nogula, Sam                  Mahopac                1:50.82   7 
 19 Hanos, Christina             Clarkstown South       1:51.40   7 
 20 Powell, Olivia               White Plains           1:51.83   8 
 21 Lillard, Taesha              Mount Vernon           1:52.39   8 
 22 Stec, Kristen                Carmel                 1:52.60   7 
 23 Mendez, Reina                Yonkers                1:54.83   8 
 24 Prugh, Alexandra             New Rochelle           1:56.62   8 
 25 Nicpon, Madelyn              Suffern                1:57.15   8 
 26 Cardon, Kaitlin              White Plains           1:57.51   9 
 27 Duggan, Dixie                Suffern                1:58.69   8 
 28 Bergamini, Julia             Lakeland/Pan           1:58.81   9 
 29 Donato, Samantha             Suffern                1:59.90   8 
 30 Cassidy, Sarah               Carmel                 2:00.40   9 
 31 Jade, Sessions               Carmel                 2:00.96   9 
 32 Rinaldi, Ava                 Carmel                 2:01.62   9 
 33 Spady, Devin                 New Rochelle           2:01.95   9 
 34 Lachman, Janie               Clarkstown No          2:02.70   8 
 35 Sullivan, Kathleen           Clarkstown No          2:03.70   8 
 36 Trizzino, Amanda             Clarkstown No          2:05.95   9 
 37 Vulic, Selma                 New Rochelle           2:07.66   9 
 38 Patel, Nikita                Lakeland/Pan           2:07.98   9 
 39 Mendomo-Mvomo, Jemina        New Rochelle           2:08.38   9 
 40 Quesada, Thalia              Lakeland/Pan           2:17.39   9 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moky, Alison                 Fox Lane               2:59.64   3  10   
  2 DeVore, Katie                Mamaroneck             2:59.67   3   8   
  3 Ludwikowski, Rachel          Suffern                3:02.61   3   6   
  4 Persaud, Amrita              Suffern                3:09.66   3   4   
  5 Duitz, Cassandra             Suffern                3:10.41   3   2   
  6 Sheridan, Kiera              Mahopac                3:10.57   3   1   
  7 Stephens, Kailee             North Rockland         3:11.05   3 
  8 McNerney, Clare              Carmel                 3:15.69   3 
  9 Cutlip, Laura                Scarsdale              3:16.56   3 
 10 Sorna, Andrea                Arlington              3:17.86   3 
 11 Richardson, Deja             Mount Vernon           3:18.49   4 
 12 O'Brien, Caroline            John Jay EF            3:20.11   4 
 13 Fastiggi, Amanda             Arlington              3:20.58   4 
 14 Keating, Dylan               New Rochelle           3:20.79   4 
 15 Dicapua, Daniela             Fox Lane               3:22.07   4 
 16 Pressman, Jenna              Lakeland/Pan           3:23.00   3 
 17 Cleaveland, Lydia            Arlington              3:23.22   3 
 18 McGowan, Sarah               Arlington              3:24.20   4 
 19 Caceres, Jackie              White Plains           3:25.16   4 
 20 Clements, Lauren             Clarkstown South       3:31.64   4 
 21 McDonough, Megan             White Plains           3:33.22   4 
 22 Herman, Anna                 Clarkstown South       3:37.00   4 
 23 Jennings, Meredith           Carmel                 3:38.66   5 
 24 Williams, Rachel             John Jay EF            3:38.98   4 
 25 Smith, Claire                Lakeland/Pan           3:39.66   5 
 26 Aiello, Jillian              Carmel                 3:39.87   4 
 27 Martin, Rachel               John Jay EF            3:40.35   5 
 28 Sickler, Rachel              RC Ketcham             3:40.62   5 
 29 Bustos-Garcia, Karla         New Rochelle           3:41.11   6 
 30 Armstrong, Ayanna            Mount Vernon           3:41.33   6 
 31 Miller, Jaida                Mount Vernon           3:41.42   6 
 32 Sanabria, Shantall           New Rochelle           3:42.90   6 
 33 Levin, Lucy                  Clarkstown No          3:44.54   6 
 34 Moss, Jenny                  White Plains           3:44.73   5 
 35 Miller, Riley                Clarkstown No          3:45.52   6 
 36 Maewal, Esha                 Suffern                3:47.19   6 
 37 Braunfotel, Lindsey          Suffern                3:47.57   6 
 38 Krug, Michelle               White Plains           3:47.83   5 
 39 Ramaswamy, Joithi            Lakeland/Pan           3:48.56   5 
 40 Waite, Ayan                  White Plains           3:48.80   5 
 41 Klev, Brianna                Suffern                3:49.19   6 
 42 Corker, Katelin              Suffern                3:51.62   5 
 43 Buetti, Vanessa              Lakeland/Pan           3:52.48   5 
 44 Thomasset, Genevieve         Lakeland/Pan           3:53.08   5 
 45 Sutton, Kristin              White Plains           3:56.98   6 
 46 Fon, Mary                    Lakeland/Pan           4:01.83   5 
 47 Deutsch, Zoey                New Rochelle           4:04.99   6 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chapey, Lauren               Mamaroneck             4:45.20   2  10   
  2 Zendell, Kate                Suffern                4:45.43   2   8   
  3 Rivas, Sindy                 New Rochelle           4:54.25   2   6   
  4 Harris, Alex                 North Rockland         4:56.54   2   4   
  5 Clapp, Helen                 Scarsdale              5:02.05   2   2   
  6 Bugara, Grace                Lakeland/Pan           5:06.00   2   1   
  7 Cortina, Andrea              Carmel                 5:07.80   2 
  8 LaTuso, Meghan               Arlington              5:08.20   2 
  9 Des Rosiers, Maggie          Scarsdale              5:08.69   2 
 10 Dibari, Kristen              North Rockland         5:09.33   2 
 11 Betts, Emily                 Clarkstown No          5:14.85   2 
 12 Feibelman, Nicole            Scarsdale              5:15.53   2 
 13 Sayre, Alexa                 North Rockland         5:19.55   3 
 14 Schwartz, Kerry              Fox Lane               5:19.70   3 
 15 Markoe, Rachael              Arlington              5:21.08   3 
 16 Cacace, Rachel               RC Ketcham             5:23.43   2 
 17 Mcinerney, Claire            Scarsdale              5:25.25   2 
 18 Vilotijevic, Natalie         Clarkstown No          5:25.67   2 
 19 Mirchin, Samantha            Mahopac                5:27.83   2 
 20 Loughlin, Riley              Arlington              5:32.55   3 
 21 McEleney, Julia              Fox Lane               5:34.94   3 
 22 Farrell, Brenna              Clarkstown South       5:36.27   3 
 23 Becker, Jackie               Suffern                5:38.09   3 
 24 Bowman, Alyson               Clarkstown South       5:39.53   3 
 25 Higgins, Christina           Clarkstown South       5:40.52   3 
 26 Byrnes, Katherine            Clarkstown South       5:40.76   3 
 27 Burke, Meaghan               Clarkstown South       5:41.20   3 
 28 Jones, Tegan                 Clarkstown South       5:41.76   3 
 29 Tung, Julianne               White Plains           5:42.30   3 
 30 Geary, Janet                 John Jay EF            5:45.08   3 
 31 Huerta, Jennyfer             New Rochelle           5:45.52   3 
 32 Hernandez, Edith             White Plains           5:53.85   3 
 33 Apollo, Caitlin              New Rochelle           5:55.97   3 
 34 Sainvil, Ashley              New Rochelle           5:58.74   3 
 35 Welselblatt, Jessica         New Rochelle           6:02.56   3 
 36 Beck, Madeleine              White Plains           6:11.82   3 
 37 Saccomano, Annina            Scarsdale              6:15.26   3 
 38 Fox, Audrey                  New Rochelle           6:54.44   3 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burda, Bella                 Arlington              9:56.69   2  10   
  2 Lord, Jaime                  North Rockland        10:38.95   2   8   
  3 Rivas, Sindy                 New Rochelle          11:03.13   2   6   
  4 Breton, Elina                Suffern               11:07.58   2   4   
  5 Doyle, Kaitlin               Scarsdale             11:21.36   2   2   
  6 Garrett, Ariane              Arlington             12:03.50   2   1   
  7 Gaffney, Elena               New Rochelle          12:04.11   2 
  8 Dickson, Veronica            Scarsdale             12:11.23   2 
  9 Huerta, Jennyfer             New Rochelle          12:17.18   2 
 10 Leonard, Cassie              RC Ketcham            12:18.76   2 
 11 Dillmann, Erin               John Jay EF           12:24.77   2 
 12 O'Leary, Caitlin             White Plains          12:29.17   2 
 13 Welselblatt, Jessica         New Rochelle          12:30.34   2 
 14 Furry, Cardon                White Plains          12:39.65   2 
 15 Magana, Stacey               White Plains          12:52.07   2 
 16 Sainvil, Ashley              New Rochelle          13:05.82   2 
 17 Garcia, Melinda              Scarsdale             13:15.04   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class AA
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wiggins, Ashley              New Rochelle              8.23q  4 
  2 Beltrez, Dominique           Lakeland/Pan              8.46q  5 
  3 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria      New Rochelle              8.64q  7 
  4 Donaldson, Alicia            New Rochelle              8.69q  6 
  5 Thornton, Hailey             Scarsdale                 8.94q  5 
  6 Greenbaum, Kyra              Suffern                   9.07q  7 
  7 Lauredent, Wilvlyne          North Rockland            9.23q  6 
  8 Cooper, Monae                New Rochelle              9.33q  7 
  9 Costabile, Naomi             North Rockland            9.45   4 
 10 Lauredent, Emma              North Rockland            9.46   7 
 11 Scheck, Riva                 RC Ketcham                9.71   5 
 12 March, Sydney                North Rockland            9.73   6 
 13 Polloni, Amanda              Mahopac                   9.93   4 
 14 Vippolis, Alexandra          North Rockland            9.95   6 
 15 Chen, Jennifer               RC Ketcham                9.99   4 
 16 Prugh, Alexandra             New Rochelle             10.44   6 
 17 Najaroen, Liana              Clarkstown No            10.47   7 
 18 Mileski, Marissa             North Rockland           10.52   5 
 19 Korovich, Megan              Mahopac                  10.60   5 
 20 Freno, Sarah                 RC Ketcham               10.61   4 
 21 Diaz, Diana                  New Rochelle             10.89   7 
 22 Austin-Brooks, Doris         Yonkers                  10.96   6 
 23 Mian, Zara                   Scarsdale                11.16   4 
 24 Scerbo, Christine            Clarkstown South         11.34   5 
 25 Vulic, Selma                 New Rochelle             11.47   7 
 26 Lolo, Natalie                Clarkstown South         11.55   4 
 27 Moss, Robyn                  White Plains             11.65   5 
 28 Rokicsak, Dana               Clarkstown South         11.84   6 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wiggins, Ashley              New Rochelle              8.10   10   
  2 Beltrez, Dominique           Lakeland/Pan              8.28    8   
  3 Donaldson, Alicia            New Rochelle              8.58    6   
  4 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria      New Rochelle              8.76    4   
  5 Greenbaum, Kyra              Suffern                   8.85    2   
  6 Lauredent, Wilvlyne          North Rockland            8.86    1   
  7 Thornton, Hailey             Scarsdale                 8.99  
  8 Cooper, Monae                New Rochelle              9.16  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class AA
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Suffern  'A'                                        1:44.51   2  10   
     1) Theodore, Terisha               2) Becker, Nicole                 
     3) Liporace, Renee                 4) Solan, Imani                   
  2 Mount Vernon  'A'                                   1:48.18   2   8   
  4 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                                 1:48.97   2   4   
  5 Scarsdale  'A'                                      1:49.74   2   2   
  6 North Rockland  'A'                                 1:50.03   2   1   
  7 John Jay EF  'A'                                    1:54.43   3 
  8 Yonkers  'A'                                        1:54.62   3 
  9 Clarkstown South  'A'                               2:04.94   3 
 10 Carmel  'A'                                         2:07.67   3 
  3 New Rochelle  'A'                                        DQ   2   6    Leg 3 Off Track
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class AA
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Rochelle  'A'                                   4:02.29   2  10   
     1) Diaz, Diana                     2) Darius, Rachel                 
     3) Darius, Symone                  4) Jones-Alleyne, Victoria        
  2 Suffern  'A'                                        4:04.33   2   8   
  3 Arlington  'A'                                      4:05.92   2   6   
  4 North Rockland  'A'                                 4:08.41   2   4   
  5 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                                 4:10.31   2   2   
  6 Mount Vernon  'A'                                   4:19.38   2   1   
  7 Clarkstown South  'A'                               4:28.24   2 
  8 Carmel  'A'                                         4:37.66   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class AA
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Suffern  'A'                                        9:48.02   10   
     1) Breton, Elina                   2) Ludwikowski, Rachel            
     3) Consiglio, Hannah               4) Zendell, Kate                  
  2 North Rockland  'A'                                 9:53.09    8   
  3 Arlington  'A'                                      9:57.32    6   
  4 Clarkstown South  'A'                              10:10.62    4   
  5 Scarsdale  'A'                                     10:22.22    2   
  6 New Rochelle  'A'                                  10:22.87    1   
  7 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                                10:25.77  
  8 Carmel  'A'                                        10:40.45  
  9 John Jay EF  'A'                                   10:51.15  
 10 Clarkstown North  'A'                              11:17.25  
 
Girls High Jump Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pierre, Irene                New Rochelle           5-01.00   10   
  2 Costabile, Naomi             North Rockland         5-00.00    8   
  3 Thornton, Hailey             Scarsdale              4-09.00    6   
  4 Wendler, Amber               Mahopac               J4-09.00    4   
  5 Sadowitz, Megan              John Jay EF           J4-09.00    1.50
  5 Gorman, Taylor               Clarkstown No         J4-09.00    1.50
  7 Unga, Katherine              RC Ketcham             4-06.00  
  7 Cameron, Camille             North Rockland         4-06.00  
  7 Darius, Rachel               New Rochelle           4-06.00  
  7 Ellsworth, Kathleen          Suffern                4-06.00  
  7 MacDonald, Tirzah            New Rochelle           4-06.00  
 12 Joerg, Emily                 RC Ketcham            J4-06.00  
 12 Rose, Madison                Arlington             J4-06.00  
 14 Mileski, Marissa             North Rockland        J4-06.00  
 15 Mariquit, Siobhan            Suffern                4-03.00  
 15 Litaker, Caitlyn             Clarkstown South       4-03.00  
 17 Hidalgo, Angela              Arlington             J4-03.00  
 17 Tucker, Nina                 White Plains          J4-03.00  
 19 Perri, Sabrina               Arlington             J4-03.00  
 -- Desmornes, Arielle           Clarkstown South            NH  
 -- Seaman, Cara Ann             RC Ketcham                  NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wachsmuth, Leah              RC Ketcham             9-06.00   10   
  2 Rokicsak, Dana               Clarkstown South       9-00.00    8   
  3 Tannhauser, Heidi            North Rockland         8-06.00    6   
  4 Stern, Alison                Clarkstown South       8-00.00    3   
  4 Feuer, Devon                 New Rochelle           8-00.00    3   
  6 McKinney, Maeve              New Rochelle           7-06.00    0.33
  7 Bailey, Lauren               John Jay EF           J7-06.00    0.33
  7 Maria, Megan                 New Rochelle          J7-06.00    0.33
  9 Dimarzo, Alexis              RC Ketcham             7-00.00  
  9 Burrell, Glenisha            New Rochelle           7-00.00  
 -- Dimarzo, Jenna               RC Ketcham                  NH  
 -- Qualter, Kerry               Clarkstown South            NH  
 -- Wong, Madison                North Rockland              NH  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gordon, Kaylyn               Ramapo                38-02.50   10   
  2 Lauredent, Wilvlyne          North Rockland        36-03.00    8   
  3 O'Keefe, Maggie              Scarsdale             35-11.00    6   
  4 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria      New Rochelle          35-07.25    4   
  5 Burrell, Glenisha            New Rochelle          35-02.75    2   
  6 Cruz, Victoria               Clarkstown South      32-08.50    1   
  7 Dana, Briana                 Clarkstown No         32-02.25  
  8 Smallwood, Josina            New Rochelle          31-11.00  
  9 Ellsworth, Kathleen          Suffern               31-07.50  
 10 Joerg, Emily                 RC Ketcham            31-01.00  
 11 Coley, Aliyah                North Rockland        30-08.50  
 12 Pregnall, Hayli              Arlington             30-06.00  
 13 Sprinkle, Kendall            John Jay EF           29-06.50  
 14 Urla, Natalie                Clarkstown South      29-04.50  
 14 Walls, Taylor                Yonkers               29-04.50  
 16 Mercado, Julia               Clarkstown South      28-09.50  
 17 Susman, Melanie              RC Ketcham            28-07.00  
 17 Mariquit, Siobhan            Suffern               28-07.00  
 19 Fastiggi, Amanda             Arlington             28-04.50  
 20 Najaroen, Nina               Clarkstown No         27-01.75  
 21 Nelson, Leah                 Suffern               26-08.25  
 22 Soohoo, Susan                Lakeland/Pan          26-04.75  
 -- Vulic, Selma                 New Rochelle              FOUL  
 -- Famanila, Sinead             Clarkstown South          FOUL  
 -- Bhandal, Chanda              Clarkstown No             FOUL  
 -- Azeez, Mariam                Yonkers                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Manuel, Nijera               New Rochelle          39-11.00   10   
  2 Gillenwater, Tiana           New Rochelle          39-07.00    8   
  3 Mitchell, Taniya             Mount Vernon          38-11.50    6   
  4 Cooper, Monae                New Rochelle          38-02.75    4   
  5 Bishop, Sochima              New Rochelle          34-06.25    2   
  6 Wojciechowski, Julia         North Rockland        34-01.00    1   
  7 Thomas, Vanessa              Arlington             32-05.25  
  8 Williams, Saundra            New Rochelle          32-03.00  
  9 David, Jennifer              Fox Lane              32-00.25  
 10 Jeffrey, Jessica             New Rochelle          31-10.75  
 11 Antenor, Kiandra             Suffern               31-10.50  
 12 Norwood, Judae               New Rochelle          31-02.00  
 13 Reddick, Epiphanie           John Jay EF           30-05.25  
 14 Longenberger, Hunter         RC Ketcham            30-03.00  
 15 Burris, Cj                   Arlington             29-06.50  
 16 Oberdier, Samantha           Clarkstown South      29-05.50  
 17 Cooper, Maya                 New Rochelle          29-04.00  
 18 Vilbrun, Christna            New Rochelle          28-11.50  
 19 Lake, Sedonia                Mount Vernon          28-06.00  
 20 Golden, Mary                 Lakeland/Pan          26-04.25  
 21 Henry, Anieka                New Rochelle          26-02.00  
 22 Marcelin, Roberta            North Rockland        26-01.00  
 23 O'Dell, Frankie              John Jay EF           25-07.50  
 24 Cuadra, Amanda               Mount Vernon          25-04.50  
 25 Bradwell, Jasmine            New Rochelle          25-04.00  
 26 Schutt, Faith                John Jay EF           24-10.50  
 27 Santiago, Kendall            Suffern               24-00.00  
 28 Thomas, Imani                White Plains          23-07.50  
 29 Trinidad, Rebecca            New Rochelle          23-07.00  
 30 Eyler, Rachel                John Jay EF          J23-07.00  
 31 St. Albin, Misha             Mount Vernon          23-06.25  
 32 Davenport, Desiree           Clarkstown South      23-05.00  
 33 Euyoque, Jasmine             New Rochelle          22-10.00  
 34 Cullen, Erin                 Lakeland/Pan         J22-10.00  
 35 Roman, Jordana               Scarsdale             19-08.00  
 36 Maria, Colleen               New Rochelle          19-07.50  
 37 Wedlaw, Dominique            New Rochelle          19-02.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garcia, MariaAngelica        North Rockland         7:34.10   10   
  2 Farrell, Brenna              Clarkstown South       7:39.79    8   
  3 Apollo, Caitlin              New Rochelle           7:54.16    6   
  4 Evelyn, Anyssa               North Rockland         8:06.03    4   
  5 Caba, Melanie                North Rockland         8:25.60    2   
  6 Fox, Audrey                  New Rochelle           8:35.08    1   
  7 Sanabria, Shantall           New Rochelle           8:46.67  
  8 Drouin, Amanda               RC Ketcham             8:51.51  
  9 Jones, Taylor                New Rochelle           9:01.01  
 10 Mackey, Kristin              North Rockland         9:13.70  
 11 Deutsch, Zoey                New Rochelle           9:22.74  
 12 Mendomo-Mvomo, Jemina        New Rochelle          10:25.85  
 13 Tinnirello, Gabriela         White Plains          10:27.83  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class C
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Batiste, Janel               Alexander Ha              7.38q  1 
  2 DePaul, Caroline             Bronxville                7.81q  4 
  3 Richards, Margot             Bronxville                7.86q  4 
  4 Kohlhoff, Sophie             Bronxville                7.88q  2 
  5 Allen, Emma                  North Salem               7.90q  3 
  6 Kandoth, Madison             Magnus                    7.92q  2 
  7 DeSimone, Kristi             Valhalla                  8.01q  3 
  8 Edwards, Miranda             Hastings                  8.07q  4 
  9 Warren, Sarah                Haldane                   8.15   1 
 10 Walsh, Lila                  Dobbs Ferry               8.18   1 
 11 Randall, Grace               Bronxville                8.29   3 
 12 Bespolka, Olivia             Valhalla                  8.31   1 
 13 Mack, Diarra                 Woodlands                 8.36   1 
 14 Fominykh, Alisa              Bronxville                8.37   2 
 15 Hopkins, Crystal             Woodlands                 8.38   1 
 16 Wijnands, Sanne              Hastings                  8.39   2 
 17 Jean-Charles, Evalaurenc     Valhalla                  8.40   2 
 18 O'Connell, Kate              Magnus                    8.45   3 
 19 Westerhuis, Adele            Haldane                   8.46   2 
 20 Solon, Tayina                Magnus                    8.51   4 
 21 Ursillo, Julianna            Valhalla                  8.55   4 
 22 Lambrecht, Alexis            Woodlands                 8.58   2 
 23 Penn, Alexis                 Valhalla                  8.64   4 
 24 Johnson, Christy             Valhalla                  8.66   3 
 25 Ircha, Kirsten               Bronxville                8.66   7 
 26 Osborn, Elizabeth            Haldane                   8.68   5 
 27 Chevalier, Aquila            Alexander Ha              8.69   8 
 28 Khadabux, Michaela           Haldane                   8.70   3 
 29 Loresto, Nicole              Valhalla                  8.76   3 
 30 Grigorova, Yoana             Valhalla                  8.77   6 
 31 Phillips, Kaitlyn            Haldane                   8.79   7 
 32 Spinnazola, Violetta         Hastings                  8.80   8 
 33 Yoo, Catherine               Rye Neck                  8.85   6 
 34 Toler-Gates, Heather         Alexander Ha              8.88   4 
 35 Pezzolanti, Maria            Valhalla                  8.89   6 
 36 Valintine, Jameiya           Woodlands                 8.90   6 
 37 Ronan, Allison               Rye Neck                  8.93   3 
 38 Pecora, Lauren               Pawling                   8.94   5 
 39 Kane, Adriana                Hastings                  8.97   7 
 40 Haines, Ashley               Haldane                   8.98   8 
 41 Dewan, Sabrina               Valhalla                  9.01   6 
 42 Yamazaki, Jeannie            Valhalla                  9.03   5 
 42 Dwywer, Mary-Margret         Haldane                   9.03   7 
 42 Mroz, Izzi                   Bronxville                9.03   8 
 45 Corcoran, Jaclyn             Valhalla                  9.07   1 
 46 LaRocco, Allie               Haldane                   9.10   6 
 47 Mingo, Victoria              Alexander Ha              9.14   5 
 48 DiNunzio, Heather            Valhalla                  9.15   5 
 49 Palais, Lianne               Valhalla                  9.45   5 
 50 Williams, Rachel             Rye Neck                  9.46   4 
 51 Aiello, Maria                Rye Neck                  9.61   1 
 52 Dias, Isabella               Valhalla                  9.72   8 
 53 Marmo, Nicole                Valhalla                  9.77   7 
 54 Stern, Kira                  Valhalla                  9.82   8 
 55 Shockey, Siddhi              Valhalla                  9.85   7 
 56 Perpepaj, Drane              Pawling                   9.87   8 
 57 Cipollina, Victoria          Magnus                    9.98   7 
 58 Martins, Alyssa              Valhalla                  9.98   8 
 59 Naeem, Nadia                 Rye Neck                 10.03   2 
 60 Waldinger, Sarah             North Salem              10.12   7 
 61 Navarro, Miriam              Valhalla                 10.89   5 
 62 Cajas, Gabby                 Rye Neck                 11.18   6 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Batiste, Janel               Alexander Ha              7.29   10   
  2 Allen, Emma                  North Salem               7.79    8   
  3 Kohlhoff, Sophie             Bronxville                7.81    6   
  4 DePaul, Caroline             Bronxville                7.85    4   
  5 Richards, Margot             Bronxville                7.90    2   
  6 Edwards, Miranda             Hastings                  7.94    1   
  7 Kandoth, Madison             Magnus                    8.03  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Durkin, Heather              Magnus                   43.41   1  10   
  2 Batiste, Janel               Alexander Ha             43.69   1   8   
  3 Kohlhoff, Sophie             Bronxville               44.17   1   6   
  4 Paul, Caroline               Bronxville               44.84   1   4   
  5 Richards, Margot             Bronxville               44.94   1   2   
  6 Randall, Grace               Bronxville               45.19   1   1   
  7 Carroll, Jamie               Bronxville               45.77   2 
  8 Brennan, Kate                Rye Neck                 46.41   2 
  9 Warren, Sarah                Haldane                  46.47   2 
 10 Weirens, Hannah              Bronxville               47.51   3 
 11 Mroz, Izzi                   Bronxville               47.52   2 
 12 O'Connell, Kate              Magnus                   47.67   2 
 13 Butironi, Rose               Pawling                  47.70   3 
 14 Jean-Charles, Evalaurenc     Valhalla                 47.77   5 
 15 Fominykh, Alisa              Bronxville               48.05   3 
 16 Khadabux, Michaela           Haldane                  49.17   3 
 17 Kraemer, Claire              Bronxville               49.18   4 
 18 Ircha, Kirsten               Bronxville               49.85   4 
 19 Osborn, Elizabeth            Haldane                  50.11   3 
 20 Jones, Fiona                 Bronxville               50.14   3 
 21 Kreider, Kaitlyn             Magnus                   50.41   2 
 22 Lambrecht, Alexis            Woodlands                51.09   4 
 23 Mack, Diarra                 Woodlands                51.27   5 
 24 Barr, Haley                  Bronxville               51.38   7 
 25 Rizzo, Lucy                  Bronxville               51.53   4 
 26 Amboss, Gabriela             Bronxville               51.75   5 
 27 Yacoub, Heba                 Magnus                   51.82   4 
 28 Penn, Alexis                 Valhalla                 51.98   6 
 29 Chevalier, Aquila            Alexander Ha             52.17   5 
 30 Loresto, Nicole              Valhalla                 52.53   6 
 31 Millard, Alexandra           Bronxville               52.73   5 
 32 Johnson, Christy             Valhalla                 52.77   6 
 33 Haines, Ashley               Haldane                  53.06   4 
 34 Halbauer, Stephanie          Valhalla                 53.57   6 
 35 Ferguson, Danielle           Magnus                   53.61   6 
 36 DiNunzio, Heather            Valhalla                 53.82   6 
 37 Yamazaki, Jeannie            Valhalla                 54.41   6 
 38 Pezzolanti, Maria            Valhalla                 54.82   6 
 39 Pecora, Lauren               Pawling                  54.93   5 
 40 Valintine, Jameiya           Woodlands                55.12   7 
 41 Garcia, Sandra               Pawling                  55.14   7 
 42 Procopis, Diana              Alexander Ha             55.20   8 
 43 DeAstis, Maria Hannah        Valhalla                 55.50   6 
 44 Mingo, Victoria              Alexander Ha             56.73   8 
 45 Diehl, Cecilia               North Salem              57.19   7 
 46 Fraser, Fernanda             Bronxville               57.72   6 
 47 Perpepaj, Drane              Pawling                  58.85   8 
 48 Palais, Lianne               Valhalla                 58.92   8 
 48 Stern, Kira                  Valhalla                 58.92   8 
 50 Toler-Gates, Heather         Alexander Ha             59.01   7 
 51 Shockey, Siddhi              Valhalla                 59.29   8 
 52 Cipollina, Victoria          Magnus                 1:00.03   8 
 52 Marmo, Nicole                Valhalla               1:00.03   7 
 54 Grigorova, Yoana             Valhalla               1:00.13   9 
 55 Martins, Alyssa              Valhalla               1:00.15   9 
 56 Hatala, Claire               Magnus                 1:00.37   7 
 57 Diaz, Madelyne               Alexander Ha           1:00.43   9 
 58 Dewan, Sabrina               Valhalla               1:01.23   9 
 59 Spitz, Emily                 Bronxville             1:01.83   7 
 60 Scanlon, Rianna              Magnus                 1:02.02   7 
 61 Navarro, Miriam              Valhalla               1:02.43   9 
 62 Molina, Maria                Alexander Ha           1:03.10   9 
 63 Waldinger, Sarah             North Salem            1:04.34   7 
 64 Dias, Isabella               Valhalla               1:04.40   9 
 
Girls 600 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Courtney           Bronxville             1:37.80   1  10   
  2 Rizzo, Hilary                Bronxville             1:40.70   1   8   
  3 Kirby, Caroline              Bronxville             1:43.22   1   6   
  4 Brand, Madison               Valhalla               1:44.46   1   4   
  5 Sedky, Lucy                  Hastings               1:45.25   1   2   
  6 Heymach, Danielle            Pawling                1:46.18   1   1   
  7 Brosnan, Erin                Valhalla               1:51.04   2 
  8 Brennan, Kate                Rye Neck               1:51.43   2 
  9 Tesoro, Jessica              Valhalla               1:56.62   2 
 10 Shepard, Andrea              Bronxville             1:56.89   3 
 11 Debbini, Isabella            Bronxville             1:57.82   2 
 12 Dakolias, Clio               Bronxville             1:58.17   3 
 13 Sandey, Isabel               Bronxville             1:58.57   2 
 14 Kane-Seitz, Tobey            Haldane                2:01.51   3 
 15 Reynolds, Sally              Bronxville             2:02.57   3 
 16 DeAstis, Maria Hannah        Valhalla               2:04.83   3 
 17 Conneally, Sarah             Bronxville             2:05.18   4 
 18 Hail, Cece                   Bronxville             2:05.96   4 
 19 Abesadze, Natia              Bronxville             2:07.69   4 
 20 Babativa, Ana Maria          Alexander Ha           2:08.97   2 
 21 Diaz, Madelyne               Alexander Ha           2:33.02   4 
 -- Procopis, Diana              Alexander Ha                DQ   4 
 -- Sasaki, Akimi                Dobbs Ferry                 DQ   3 
 -- Garcia, Sandra               Pawling                     DQ   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holland, Laura               Bronxville             3:02.81   1  10   
  2 Hoffer, Emilie               Bronxville             3:11.36   1   8   
  3 Scotti, Olivia               Bronxville             3:13.45   1   6   
  4 Clarick, Sasha               Dobbs Ferry            3:15.25   1   4   
  5 Ostolozaga, Grace            Magnus                 3:15.89   1   2   
  6 Phillips, Nicola             Bronxville             3:16.24   1   1   
  7 Nangle, Kristen              Valhalla               3:27.71   1 
  8 Huggard, Katelyn             Pawling                3:30.78   1 
  9 Coddington, Sydney           Bronxville             3:31.03   2 
 10 Marrinan, Katherine          Bronxville             3:31.18   1 
 11 Kerj, Emme                   Bronxville             3:31.51   2 
 12 Yue, Lindsey                 Dobbs Ferry            3:31.74   2 
 13 Sheely, Anabelle             Dobbs Ferry            3:32.69   1 
 14 Naef, Grace                  Bronxville             3:34.35   1 
 15 Klassen, Nell                Dobbs Ferry            3:35.32   2 
 16 Scotti, Meagan               Bronxville             3:36.46   2 
 17 Thornquist, Wylie            Haldane                3:37.40   2 
 18 Goyco, Jackie                Valhalla               3:39.84   2 
 19 Hernandaz, Jennifer          Pawling                3:39.86   2 
 20 Mandanas, Emma               Bronxville             3:40.84   2 
 21 DiNunzio, Lauren             Valhalla               3:41.54   1 
 22 Chrappa, Gigi                Bronxville             3:42.64   2 
 23 Alfano, Allegra              Bronxville             3:46.00   2 
 24 DePaolis, Linda              Valhalla               3:54.10   2 
 25 Tierney, Kayley              Valhalla               4:33.08   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan, Kaitlin                Bronxville             4:55.30   10   
  2 Hayes, Delia                 Bronxville             4:55.64    8   
  3 Marvin, Sarah                Pawling                5:09.36    6   
  4 Chrappa, Argentina           Bronxville             5:11.73    4   
  5 Stefankowski, Aleksandra     North Salem            5:26.98    2   
  6 Weidner, Josephine           Dobbs Ferry            5:27.85    1   
  7 Flayhan, Amira               North Salem            5:28.23  
  8 Levinson, Ashlyn             Haldane                5:36.94  
  9 Colabatistto, Kristen        Valhalla               5:46.77  
 10 Dixon, Tashana               Woodlands              5:51.52  
 11 Goyco, Jackie                Valhalla               6:07.15  
 12 Babak, Jeannine              Valhalla               6:11.21  
 13 Su, Kaity                    Valhalla               6:40.79  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marvin, Sarah                Pawling               10:48.05   10   
  2 Walsh, Veronica              Bronxville            11:23.92    8   
  3 Nobles, Morgan               Bronxville            11:28.37    6   
  4 Auld, Emily                  Magnus                11:35.66    4   
  5 Vinzons, Cayla               Rye Neck              11:36.71    2   
  6 McEwen, Ruby                 Haldane               11:55.17    1   
  7 Colabatistto, Kristen        Valhalla              12:06.69  
  8 Nobles, Lindsay              Bronxville            12:18.46  
  9 Langone, Molly               Pawling               12:34.53  
 10 Babak, Jeannine              Valhalla              13:34.76  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class C
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Timoney, Ana                 Bronxville                9.41q  2 
  2 Smalls, Keturah              Woodlands                 9.63q  1 
  3 Durkin, Heather              Magnus                    9.65q  2 
  4 Mroz, Vivian                 Bronxville                9.67q  1 
  5 Roediger, Fiona              Bronxville                9.69q  1 
  6 Espinosa, Fiona              Pawling                  10.08q  2 
  7 Jones, Ansley                Bronxville               10.31q  1 
  8 Giangola, Nicole             Bronxville               10.86q  2 
  9 Oliveira, Julia              Magnus                   10.93   2 
 10 Corcoran, Jaclyn             Valhalla                 11.23   3 
 11 Giglio, Brianna              Valhalla                 11.31   3 
 12 DeSimone, Kristi             Valhalla                 11.51   3 
 13 Vlad, Olivia                 Valhalla                 11.75   3 
 14 Jackson, Chloe               Pawling                  11.87   2 
 15 Halbauer, Stephanie          Valhalla                 11.88   3 
 16 Kreider, Kaitlyn             Magnus                   11.94   1 
 17 Jones, Fiona                 Bronxville               12.05   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Timoney, Ana                 Bronxville                9.27   1  10   
  2 Durkin, Heather              Magnus                    9.53   1   8   
  3 Roediger, Fiona              Bronxville                9.72   1   6   
  4 Espinosa, Fiona              Pawling                   9.91   1   4   
  5 Mroz, Vivian                 Bronxville               10.07   1   2   
  6 Jones, Ansley                Bronxville               10.45   1   1   
  7 Giangola, Nicole             Bronxville               10.85   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bronxville  'A'                                     1:51.19   10   
     1) Richards, Margot                2) DePaul, Caroline               
     3) Randall, Grace                  4) Kohlhoff, Sophie               
  2 Valhalla  'A'                                       1:54.87    8   
  3 Albertus Magnus  'A'                                1:55.13    6   
  4 North Salem  'A'                                    1:55.75    4   
  5 Haldane  'A'                                        1:57.07    2   
  6 Pawling  'A'                                        2:06.57    1   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bronxville  'A'                                     4:11.16   10   
     1) Hayes, Delia                    2) Rizzo, Hilary                  
     3) Ryan, Kaitlin                   4) Campbell, Courtney             
  2 Valhalla  'A'                                       4:27.20    8   
  3 Albertus Magnus  'A'                                4:33.22    6   
  4 Pawling  'A'                                        4:36.24    4   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bronxville  'A'                                    10:15.52   10   
     1) Kirby, Caroline                 2) Scotti, Olivia                 
     3) Nobles, Morgan                  4) Holland, Laura                 
  2 Albertus Magnus  'A'                               10:35.85    8   
  3 Pawling  'A'                                       10:39.86    6   
  4 Haldane  'A'                                       11:26.90    4   
 
Girls High Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quintero, Natalie            Dobbs Ferry            4-06.00   10   
  2 Mroz, Vivian                 Bronxville            J4-06.00    8   
  3 Kirby, Caroline              Bronxville            J4-06.00    6   
  4 Mroz, Izzi                   Bronxville             4-03.00    4   
 
Girls Pole Vault Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mroz, Vivian                 Bronxville             7-06.00   10   
  2 Leahy, Kelly                 Pawling                7-00.00    8   
  3 Kovoor, Sofia                Valhalla              J7-00.00    6   
  4 Giglio, Brianna              Valhalla               6-06.00    4   
  5 Kern, Anna                   Pawling               J6-06.00    2   
 
Girls Long Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kandoth, Madison             Magnus                15-00.75   10   
  2 Albano, Juliana              Haldane               14-11.50    8   
  3 Allen, Emma                  North Salem           14-10.00    6   
  4 Edwards, Miranda             Hastings              14-00.00    4   
  5 Kovoor, Sofia                Valhalla              13-09.00    2   
  6 Assumma, Joli                Dobbs Ferry           13-08.50    1   
  7 Ahmed, Noor                  Bronxville            13-06.50  
  8 Quintero, Natalie            Dobbs Ferry           13-04.00  
  9 Guerin, Shannon              Valhalla              13-03.00  
 10 Raviol, Fallon               Bronxville            12-09.75  
 11 Bespolka, Olivia             Valhalla              12-06.50  
 12 Tesoro, Jessica              Valhalla              12-03.75  
 13 Dimaano, Angelene            Alexander Ha          12-00.75  
 14 Kane, Adriana                Hastings              11-11.50  
 15 Flayhan, Amira               North Salem           11-08.00  
 16 Leahy, Kelly                 Pawling               11-05.00  
 17 Kern, Anna                   Pawling               11-02.00  
 18 Solon, Tayina                Magnus                10-04.50  
 -- Oliveira, Julia              Magnus                    FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albano, Juliana              Haldane               32-03.00   10   
  2 Quintero, Natalie            Dobbs Ferry           29-10.00    8   
  3 Dimaano, Angelene            Alexander Ha          29-04.25    6   
  4 Guerin, Shannon              Valhalla              27-06.50    4   
  5 Ahmed, Noor                  Bronxville            27-04.75    2   
  6 Raviol, Fallon               Bronxville            26-11.75    1   
  7 Kern, Anna                   Pawling               26-01.00  
  8 Leahy, Kelly                 Pawling               25-09.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Crystal             Woodlands             39-01.50   10   
  2 Espinosa, Fiona              Pawling               29-11.75    8   
  3 Person, Lisbet               Dobbs Ferry           28-08.75    6   
  4 Lambrecht, Alexis            Woodlands             26-07.00    4   
  5 Westerhuis, Adele            Haldane               25-01.50    2   
  6 Roediger, Fiona              Bronxville            24-11.00    1   
  7 Watt, Alana                  Alexander Ha          24-08.00  
  8 Addison, Kaela               Woodlands             21-04.50  
  9 Dimaano, Angelene            Alexander Ha          20-07.00  
 10 Gordon, Sabrina              Woodlands             20-01.00  
 11 Parr, Catherine              Haldane               18-04.00  
 12 Villanueva, Lily             Alexander Ha          17-04.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leemputte, Anna              Bronxville             8:20.26   10   
  2 Lewis, Emma                  Bronxville             8:29.16    8   
  3 Heffernan, Cecilia           North Salem           10:39.99    6   
  4 McSweeny, Tessa              Rye Neck              11:36.92    4   
 -- Tierney, Kayley              Valhalla                    DQ  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class AA
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beram, Trenten               Arlington                 6.71q  5 
  2 Whitehouse, Tyler            RC Ketcham                6.78q  7 
  3 Romney, Robert               Mount Vernon              6.85q  6 
  4 Anderson, Fabian             Yonkers                   6.87q  8 
  5 Mcdonald, Rojay              Ramapo                    6.90q  5 
  6 Dacres, Joshua               Lakeland/Pan              6.91q  5 
  7 Devin, Aidan                 Clarkstown No             6.93q  8 
  8 Brooks, Derrick              North Rockland            6.96q  7 
  9 Hamilton, Aaron              John Jay EF               6.99   6 
 10 Dacres, Shaquille            Mount Vernon              7.00   8 
 11 Aikman, Kevin                Yonkers                   7.01   7 
 12 Ideozu, Sean                 Mamaroneck                7.07   8 
 13 Fernandez, Samuel            Lakeland/Pan              7.07  12 
 14 Hinds, Jonathan              New Rochelle              7.07   5 
 15 Scott, Chris                 Ramapo                    7.11   7 
 16 Dodd, Taisean                RC Ketcham                7.13   5 
 17 Roadarmel, Dylan             Clarkstown South          7.16   7 
 18 Gil, Rodolfo                 New Rochelle              7.17   6 
 19 Boanteng, Gilbert            Yonkers                   7.17   7 
 20 Mitchell, Courtney           Mahopac                   7.19   8 
 21 Ali, Hassam                  RC Ketcham                7.20   9 
 22 Schepis, Rob                 North Rockland            7.20   7 
 23 Moore, Tyrese                Mount Vernon              7.23  10 
 24 Higgins, Christopher         Mount Vernon              7.24   9 
 25 Marshall, Casey              New Rochelle              7.25   6 
 26 Black, Dylan                 Lakeland/Pan              7.26  11 
 27 Tsiagbe, Nuku                New Rochelle              7.29   6 
 28 McQuillan, Nicholas          Clarkstown South          7.30   6 
 29 Kezner, Michael              Clarkstown No             7.31   7 
 30 Perlaza, Jason               Mount Vernon              7.31  10 
 31 Lee, Zach                    Clarkstown South          7.33   5 
 32 Feliciano, Tyler             Clarkstown South          7.33  12 
 33 Ramos, Matt                  Lakeland/Pan              7.36  11 
 34 Swerdin, Eric                Clarkstown No             7.40  11 
 34 Sabato, Matt                 New Rochelle              7.40   5 
 36 Diggs, Bruce                 Yonkers                   7.40   8 
 37 Hueston, Kavon               Scarsdale                 7.41   8 
 38 Thomas-Locke, Joshua         Yonkers                   7.42  12 
 39 Sterling, Lydell             North Rockland            7.42   6 
 40 Klassen, Kevin               Clarkstown South          7.50   8 
 41 Acevedo, Richard             Yonkers                   7.54  12 
 42 Wright, Kendall              Lakeland/Pan              7.54  10 
 43 Henry, Kory                  Mount Vernon              7.55  12 
 44 Simmons, Theo                Clarkstown No             7.60  11 
 45 Sanchez, Jimmy               Yonkers                   7.60   5 
 46 Jeanty, Jonathan             New Rochelle              7.61   9 
 47 O'Neill, Kyle                Clarkstown No             7.64  12 
 48 Lafonatant, Cedric           Clarkstown No             7.65  12 
 49 O'Dair, Kevin                Lakeland/Pan              7.66  11 
 50 Rangaiah, Ryan               Scarsdale                 7.68   9 
 51 Gibson, Matthew              Scarsdale                 7.70  11 
 52 Straub, Matthew              White Plains              7.71  10 
 53 Ricketts, D'Shawn            Mount Vernon              7.74  11 
 54 Casino, James                Clarkstown South          7.77   9 
 55 Taylor, Courtney             Mount Vernon              7.87  10 
 56 Coley, Ulawrence             Mount Vernon              7.95  10 
 57 Thompson, Cameron            Lakeland/Pan              7.96   9 
 58 Jones-Alleyne, Storm         New Rochelle              7.96  10 
 59 Miller, Daveon               Yonkers                   8.17   9 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Beram, Trenten               Arlington                 6.55   10   
  2 Anderson, Fabian             Yonkers                   6.76    8   
  3 Dacres, Joshua               Lakeland/Pan              6.84    6   
  4 Dacres, Shaquille            Mount Vernon              6.89    4   
  5 Brooks, Derrick              North Rockland            6.91    2   
  6 Mcdonald, Rojay              Ramapo                    6.94    1   
  7 Whitehouse, Tyler            RC Ketcham                6.95  
  8 Devin, Aidan                 Clarkstown No             6.98  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beram, Trenten               Arlington                34.19   7  10   
  2 Brooks, Derrick              North Rockland           35.86   7   8   
  3 Anderson, Fabian             Yonkers                  36.15   8   6   
  4 Ideozu, Sean                 Mamaroneck               36.48   7   4   
  5 Wilson, Tarique              North Rockland           36.61   7   2   
  6 Dacres, Joshua               Lakeland/Pan             36.89   9   1   
  7 Hamilton, Aaron              John Jay EF              37.14   8 
  8 Aggrey, Joseph               Lakeland/Pan             37.49   9 
  9 Casterlin, Justin            Mount Vernon             37.72   8 
 10 Malzo, Cullen                Lakeland/Pan             37.86  10 
 11 Aikman, Kevin                Yonkers                  37.93   8 
 12 Devin, Aidan                 Clarkstown No            37.96   7 
 13 Logan, Rahmire               Suffern                  38.00   7 
 14 Latkovic, Mike               Suffern                  38.12   9 
 15 Planeta, Will                Suffern                  38.23   8 
 16 Gil, Rodolfo                 New Rochelle             38.31  11 
 17 Wellington, Damon            New Rochelle             38.43  11 
 18 Personna, Preston            Ramapo                   38.53   9 
 19 White, Jahari                Mount Vernon             38.58  11 
 20 Morales, Mike                John Jay EF              38.79  10 
 21 Sedwick, Ryan                Suffern                  38.81  11 
 22 McDonald, Matt               John Jay EF              38.95  10 
 23 Bingay, Jason                Lakeland/Pan             39.22  12 
 24 Mitchell, Courtney           Mahopac                  39.24  11 
 24 Palmer, Phylroy              Mount Vernon             39.24  10 
 26 Furgiuele, Andrew            Mahopac                  39.36   8 
 27 Richards, Decarlo            Ramapo                   39.39  11 
 28 Duffy, Kenny                 Fox Lane                 39.46  13 
 29 Diedrick, Nate               John Jay EF              39.57  12 
 30 Higgins, Christopher         Mount Vernon             39.66  13 
 31 Woods, Alex                  White Plains             39.68   9 
 32 Pahiakos, William            Clarkstown No            39.71  10 
 33 Solan, Myles                 Suffern                  39.92  12 
 34 Perlaza, Jason               Mount Vernon             39.97  14 
 35 Adams, Lance                 John Jay EF              40.00  12 
 36 Levine, Zach                 Suffern                  40.10  14 
 37 Sterling, Lydell             North Rockland           40.18   9 
 38 Black, Dylan                 Lakeland/Pan             40.33  13 
 39 Ramos, Matt                  Lakeland/Pan             40.36  12 
 40 Answer, Atkins               Mount Vernon             40.40  12 
 41 Okeke, Eddie                 Clarkstown South         40.46  17 
 41 Moore, Tyrese                Mount Vernon             40.46  14 
 43 Fernandez, Samuel            Lakeland/Pan             40.61  10 
 44 Derasmo, Dan                 Clarkstown South         40.63  14 
 45 Lawrence, Elliott            John Jay EF              40.73  12 
 46 Sabato, Matt                 New Rochelle             40.88  13 
 47 Lum, Logan                   Suffern                  40.92  12 
 48 Butler, Chinelo              Mount Vernon             40.99  13 
 49 Espitia, Ruy                 Yonkers                  41.10  17 
 50 Muthuri, Keith               New Rochelle             41.34  16 
 51 Wright, Kendall              Lakeland/Pan             41.39  18 
 52 Tumulty, Ian                 Lakeland/Pan             41.46  16 
 52 Hemmingway, Johnathan        Mount Vernon             41.46  13 
 54 Yatsinko, Joseph             Suffern                  41.72  14 
 55 Stonberg, Josh               Scarsdale                41.73  14 
 56 Sharma, Arjun                Clarkstown South         41.91  17 
 57 Simon, Jason                 Suffern                  41.93  14 
 58 Ojeda, Stephen               White Plains             42.03  17 
 59 O'Neill, Kyle                Clarkstown No            42.11  18 
 60 Ellsworth, Richard           Suffern                  42.20  13 
 61 Fisher, Augustus             Clarkstown No            42.22  14 
 62 Jeanty, Jonathan             New Rochelle             42.24  19 
 63 Mollin, Sam                  Mamaroneck               42.25  16 
 64 Hueston, Kavon               Scarsdale                42.29  12 
 65 Schwartz, Adam               Clarkstown South         42.45  17 
 65 Louis Juste, Phillippe       North Rockland           42.45  12 
 67 Hassett, Kyle                John Jay EF              42.47  16 
 68 Carmody, Liam                Carmel                   42.48  14 
 69 Rodgers, Greg                Mount Vernon             42.53  13 
 70 Jones, Denzel                Mount Vernon             42.59  13 
 71 Knoetgen, John Michael       Mamaroneck               42.76  14 
 72 Richards, Mark               Mount Vernon             43.13  16 
 73 Lafonatant, Cedric           Clarkstown No            43.47  18 
 74 Solas, Jordi                 White Plains             43.56  17 
 75 Simmons, Theo                Clarkstown No            43.58  18 
 76 Liang, George                Lakeland/Pan             43.72  18 
 77 Jones-Alleyne, Storm         New Rochelle             43.84  19 
 77 Gensler, Gilad               Suffern                  43.84  16 
 79 Madalone, Anthony            Mamaroneck               43.90  18 
 80 Chavis, K'Von                Mount Vernon             43.96  13 
 81 Straub, Matthew              White Plains             44.13  16 
 82 Alvarez, Denilson            Mamaroneck               44.20  17 
 83 Chong, Harry                 Lakeland/Pan             44.25  18 
 84 Cocchiara, Joseph            Yonkers                  44.29  17 
 85 Casino, James                Clarkstown South         44.49  19 
 86 Meyers, Garrick              Clarkstown South         44.63  19 
 87 Kaufman, James               Yonkers                  44.68  17 
 88 Taylor, Courtney             Mount Vernon             44.75  16 
 89 Clements, Brian              Clarkstown South         44.77  20 
 90 Economou, Rob                New Rochelle             44.83  18 
 91 Rangaiah, Ryan               Scarsdale                44.84  18 
 92 Miranda, Diego               Clarkstown South         44.93  19 
 93 Dorsainvil, Brian            New Rochelle             45.06  20 
 94 Ricketts, D'Shawn            Mount Vernon             45.15  16 
 95 Riccardi, Zack               Clarkstown South         45.22  19 
 96 Harabagiu, Catalin           Lakeland/Pan             45.26  20 
 97 Munitz, Harrison             Suffern                  45.27  19 
 98 Adamu, Martin                New Rochelle             45.36  19 
 98 Medina, Richard              Carmel                   45.36  18 
100 Govia, Mathew                Clarkstown South         45.75  20 
101 Coley, Ulawrence             Mount Vernon             45.77  16 
102 McKivergan, Ryan             Clarkstown South         45.96  20 
103 Battaglia, Joe               Clarkstown South         46.44  20 
104 Raider, Matthew              Lakeland/Pan             46.47  20 
105 Birnbaum, Zach               Suffern                  46.62  19 
106 O'Dair, Kevin                Lakeland/Pan             46.77  17 
107 Young, Trayson               Lakeland/Pan             46.82  19 
108 Lopez, Tyler                 Lakeland/Pan             47.89  20 
109 Alverado, Daniel             Clarkstown South         48.37  21 
110 Cummings, Ryan               Clarkstown South         49.04  21 
111 Romanillos, Anthony          Clarkstown South         49.44  21 
112 Okafor, Emmanuel             New Rochelle             50.67  20 
113 Ruotolo, Joe                 Clarkstown South         51.78  21 
114 Greiner, Erik                Lakeland/Pan             52.36  20 
115 Bergamini, Edward            Lakeland/Pan             52.39  21 
116 Adeyeye, John                Lakeland/Pan             52.64  21 
117 Henry, Kory                  Mount Vernon             54.66  15 
118 Iaconis, Francesco           Lakeland/Pan             54.97  21 
119 Sanchez, Jimmy               Yonkers                  55.13  15 
120 Ecnomico, Joe                Lakeland/Pan             55.49  21 
121 McCabe, Brian                Clarkstown South         55.85  21 
122 Bisson, Ryan                 RC Ketcham               55.86  15 
123 Boanteng, Gilbert            Yonkers                  55.98  15 
124 Powell, Sean                 John Jay EF              56.18  15 
125 Vaz, Silvester               Lakeland/Pan             56.21  21 
126 McGuire, Joe                 Clarkstown South         56.46  21 
127 Acevedo, Richard             Yonkers                  56.60  15 
128 Gibson, Matthew              Scarsdale                57.33  15 
129 Kaspers, John                Scarsdale                59.45  15 
130 Matthew, Izuchukwu           Yonkers                1:01.70  15 
 
Boys 600 Meter Dash Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Rai                Mount Vernon           1:22.42   5  10   
  2 Boston, Tim                  Suffern                1:22.86   5   8   
  3 Benn, Jared                  Suffern                1:23.24   5   6   
  4 Shah, Kunal                  Lakeland/Pan           1:24.40  11   4   
  5 Shah, Veeral                 Lakeland/Pan           1:24.85  11   2   
  6 Bretton, Jayson              North Rockland         1:24.93   5   1   
  7 Burns, John                  New Rochelle           1:26.46   5 
  8 Klein, Adam                  Clarkstown South       1:26.57   5 
  9 Aiello, Dom                  New Rochelle           1:26.61   6 
 10 Feighan, Vaughn              Arlington              1:26.69   6 
 11 Lotocky, Tym                 Arlington              1:26.74   6 
 12 Somer, Bryan                 Scarsdale              1:27.46   6 
 13 Romer, Stephen               Lakeland/Pan           1:29.52   7 
 14 Morrison, Steve              Arlington              1:30.12   6 
 15 Malzo, Cullen                Lakeland/Pan           1:30.29  11 
 16 Hinchey, Chris               New Rochelle           1:30.91   8 
 17 Darmon, Gabriel              White Plains           1:31.09   7 
 18 Mclean, Ziyad                Lakeland/Pan           1:31.63   6 
 19 Castello, Ricardo            New Rochelle           1:31.74   7 
 20 Brown, Akeim                 Mount Vernon           1:31.80   8 
 21 Domomd, Ralph                North Rockland         1:32.18   7 
 22 Cox, Ryan                    Lakeland/Pan           1:32.21   7 
 23 Answer, Atkins               Mount Vernon           1:32.44   8 
 24 Santana, Evan                Clarkstown South       1:32.51   8 
 25 Coley, Adrian                North Rockland         1:32.68   8 
 26 Rudge, Kieren                Mamaroneck             1:32.77   8 
 27 Espitia, Ruy                 Yonkers                1:33.17   2 
 28 Romero, Dan                  Carmel                 1:33.57   8 
 29 Mccue, Mike                  RC Ketcham             1:33.71   8 
 30 O'Connor, Kevin              John Jay EF            1:34.07   7 
 31 Lehman, Matt                 Mamaroneck             1:34.51   8 
 32 Holland, Kevin               Clarkstown South       1:34.56   8 
 33 Reed, Malik                  Mount Vernon           1:34.59   9 
 34 Jones, Denzel                Mount Vernon           1:34.67   9 
 35 Tsiagbe, Nuku                New Rochelle           1:34.72  10 
 36 Lazar, Michael               Scarsdale              1:35.21   9 
 37 Hemmingway, Johnathan        Mount Vernon           1:35.27   9 
 38 Casin, Matias                Lakeland/Pan           1:35.82  10 
 39 Stonberg, Josh               Scarsdale              1:35.90  10 
 40 Okeke, Eddie                 Clarkstown South       1:36.14   9 
 41 Cohen, Andrew                John Jay EF            1:36.15   9 
 42 Cramer, Avery                Suffern                1:36.17   8 
 43 Chamak, Ross                 Clarkstown South       1:36.86  10 
 44 Rodgers, Greg                Mount Vernon           1:37.33  10 
 45 Derasmo, Dan                 Clarkstown South       1:37.45   9 
 46 Marshall, Casey              New Rochelle           1:37.46   8 
 47 Muthuri, Keith               New Rochelle           1:38.84  10 
 48 Divietro, Jonathan           Suffern                1:39.31   9 
 49 Castro, Andrew               RC Ketcham             1:39.74   9 
 50 Chavis, K'Von                Mount Vernon           1:40.32  10 
 51 Paul, Dillon                 Suffern                1:40.65   9 
 52 Sharma, Arjun                Clarkstown South       1:41.08  10 
 53 Misko, Antony                Suffern                1:41.23  11 
 54 Deleon, Aaron                Clarkstown No          1:42.91  10 
 55 Van Ham, Dillan              Suffern                1:43.03   9 
 56 Harabagiu, Catalin           Lakeland/Pan           1:43.27  10 
 57 Gonzalez, Dan                Mamaroneck             1:43.28  10 
 58 Liang, George                Lakeland/Pan           1:43.97  11 
 59 Gilroy, Michael              Clarkstown No          1:44.16  10 
 60 Economou, Rob                New Rochelle           1:44.29  10 
 61 Raider, Matthew              Lakeland/Pan           1:44.80  11 
 62 Chong, Harry                 Lakeland/Pan           1:45.94  11 
 63 Dorsainvil, Brian            New Rochelle           1:46.25  11 
 64 Coppola, Patrick             Clarkstown No          1:47.97  11 
 65 Kim, John                    Clarkstown South       1:48.37  11 
 66 Acosta, Nicholas             Suffern                1:49.08   9 
 67 Adamu, Martin                New Rochelle           1:49.24  11 
 68 Greiner, Erik                Lakeland/Pan           2:00.63  11 
 69 Iaconis, Francesco           Lakeland/Pan           2:01.19  11 
 70 Ecnomico, Joe                Lakeland/Pan           2:01.71  11 
 71 Bergamini, Edward            Lakeland/Pan           2:03.93  11 
 72 Avasatthi, Paavan            Clarkstown South       2:07.03  11 
 73 Adeyeye, John                Lakeland/Pan           2:08.57  11 
 74 Vaz, Silvester               Lakeland/Pan           2:11.89  11 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Asselmeyer, James            Arlington              2:28.25   3  10   
  2 King, Charles                New Rochelle           2:36.22   3   8   
  3 Vazquez, Vinny               North Rockland         2:38.44   3   6   
  4 Downing, Scott               RC Ketcham             2:40.44   3   4   
  5 Wechsler, Chris              Arlington              2:44.59   3   2   
  6 D'Adamo, Mike                RC Ketcham             2:45.09   3   1   
  7 Rosales, Ittai               Mamaroneck             2:46.03   3 
  8 Feeney, James                North Rockland         2:49.08   3 
  9 Ungewitter, Will             New Rochelle           2:49.47   3 
 10 Butler, Conor                Mahopac                2:49.65   3 
 11 Nicholson, Sean              White Plains           2:52.85   4 
 12 Cortesi, Charles             RC Ketcham             2:53.55   4 
 13 Santory, Luis                Suffern                2:53.91   3 
 14 Huq, Marshad                 Clarkstown No          2:54.43   4 
 15 Betts, James                 Clarkstown No          2:55.60   4 
 16 Ruiz, Luis                   Suffern                2:55.82   4 
 17 Ramaswamy, Akshay            Lakeland/Pan           2:58.27   3 
 18 Herbstman, Michael           Clarkstown No          2:59.50   4 
 19 D'Amato, Vincent             RC Ketcham             3:00.64   4 
 20 Dowd, James                  Suffern                3:00.82   4 
 21 Sanabria, Stephen            New Rochelle           3:02.95   4 
 22 Byrnes, Colin                Clarkstown South       3:04.04   4 
 23 Campbell, Jordan             New Rochelle           3:04.62   4 
 24 Brotman, Matthew             Scarsdale              3:05.90   4 
 25 Cukierwar, Andrew            Scarsdale              3:06.99   4 
 26 Mitlof, Dylan                Clarkstown No          3:07.43   4 
 27 Izzo, Mike                   Suffern                3:08.14   4 
 28 Giardina, Jeremy             Suffern                3:13.46   4 
 29 Milich, Brandon              Clarkstown South       3:15.73   4 
 30 Gold, Aidan                  Suffern                3:16.58   4 
 31 Gardner, Skyler              Suffern                3:18.46   4 
 32 Lopez, Tyler                 Lakeland/Pan           3:21.47   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Purdy, Liam                  North Rockland         4:24.32   2  10   
  2 Wimmers, Tom                 Arlington              4:33.85   2   8   
  3 Shah, Kunal                  Lakeland/Pan           4:38.16   2   6   
  4 Kheninsen, Dan               Suffern                4:40.85   2   4   
  5 Maude, Max                   Scarsdale              4:41.45   2   2   
  6 Dean, Troy                   John Jay EF            4:43.04   2   1   
  7 Serino, Dylan                North Rockland         4:43.77   2 
  8 Whitehead, Adam              RC Ketcham             4:44.36   3 
  9 Finch, Aaron                 John Jay EF            4:44.37   2 
 10 Crowley, Greg                Scarsdale              4:45.62   2 
 11 Procopio, Matt               John Jay EF            4:46.34   3 
 12 Angyal, Nik                  John Jay EF            4:47.09   2 
 13 Ballard, Andrew              Mamaroneck             4:48.35   3 
 14 Araujo, Alan                 Clarkstown South       4:49.46   2 
 15 Stephens, Ricky              North Rockland         4:49.52   3 
 16 Ojeda, Adrian                White Plains           4:52.73   4 
 17 Caruso, Thomas               Mahopac                4:52.86   3 
 18 Diaz, Daniel                 Clarkstown No          4:53.00   2 
 19 Morton, Samuel               Mamaroneck             4:54.96   4 
 20 Groen, Pete                  John Jay EF            4:55.88   3 
 21 Kansky, Joshua               Clarkstown No          4:56.86   3 
 22 Ragusa, Reece                Arlington              4:57.44   3 
 23 Kiel, Zach                   Clarkstown No          4:58.22   3 
 24 Birmingham, Frankie          John Jay EF            4:58.65   3 
 25 Huo, Ryan                    Scarsdale              4:58.81   3 
 26 Stafford, Cameron            Fox Lane               4:59.32   3 
 27 Sbrollini, Eric              Arlington              4:59.67   3 
 28 Dillon, Matthew              Arlington              4:59.93   3 
 29 Rubin, Skyler                Arlington              4:59.99   3 
 30 Morretta, Austin             Fox Lane               5:01.01   4 
 31 Shah, Veeral                 Lakeland/Pan           5:01.49   2 
 32 Morales, T j                 North Rockland         5:01.62   2 
 33 Cortesi, Charles             RC Ketcham             5:01.93   4 
 34 Loughran, Dan                Lakeland/Pan           5:02.22   4 
 35 Mullen, Connor               Fox Lane               5:03.57   4 
 36 Lifrieri, John               Lakeland/Pan           5:04.17   4 
 37 Pisano, Nichloas             Lakeland/Pan           5:04.93   3 
 38 Morelli, Nick                Clarkstown South       5:05.62   3 
 39 Freiler, James               Arlington              5:05.83   2 
 40 Lerner, Ryan                 Lakeland/Pan           5:08.50   4 
 41 Mccloskey, Kyle              John Jay EF            5:09.31   3 
 42 Nolan, Andrew                New Rochelle           5:11.43   3 
 43 Lovitch, Bobby               White Plains           5:11.90   4 
 44 Vignali, Ryan                Clarkstown No          5:12.91   4 
 45 Cadden, Liam                 Mamaroneck             5:13.28   4 
 46 Palermo, Rocco               Scarsdale              5:13.49   4 
 47 Endo, Takashi                RC Ketcham             5:13.82   4 
 48 Malagraph, Conor             Clarkstown South       5:14.13   4 
 49 Mehta, Rohan                 Scarsdale              5:15.00   4 
 50 Linehan, Nick                Clarkstown South       5:15.94   4 
 51 Heald, Alex                  Lakeland/Pan           5:16.94   3 
 52 Silverman, Harry             Mamaroneck             5:17.25   4 
 53 DeMarco, Guy                 Lakeland/Pan           5:18.31   4 
 54 Friel, Reed                  Lakeland/Pan           5:20.55   4 
 55 Klein, Josh E                Scarsdale              5:24.83   5 
 56 Lazarus, Evan                Scarsdale              5:26.09   5 
 57 Martin, Zachary              Scarsdale              5:28.15   4 
 58 Coleman, Jarrett             Scarsdale              5:30.65   5 
 59 Lang, Joe                    RC Ketcham             5:30.98   4 
 60 Gold, Brendan                Suffern                5:32.51   5 
 61 Biederman, Konrad            Lakeland/Pan           5:36.81   5 
 62 Rodenbach, Jack              Clarkstown South       5:37.26   4 
 63 Abe, Mahiro                  Scarsdale              5:37.95   5 
 64 Stern, Ray                   White Plains           5:40.75   4 
 65 Christian, Charles           Suffern                5:41.49   4 
 66 Clemente, Karl               Lakeland/Pan           5:46.27   5 
 67 Garrison, Matthew            White Plains           5:47.51   5 
 68 Choi, Wooyoung               Clarkstown South       5:49.51   5 
 68 McGowan, Tim                 Lakeland/Pan           5:49.51   5 
 70 Rosenstein, David            Scarsdale              5:49.77   5 
 71 Gomez-Aguilar, Joan          White Plains           5:52.56   5 
 72 Roy, Terry                   Clarkstown South       5:54.57   5 
 73 Gruza, Jacob                 New Rochelle           5:55.14   4 
 74 Garcia, Oscar                Lakeland/Pan           5:56.50   5 
 75 Mulhern, Jonathan            Lakeland/Pan           5:56.96   5 
 76 Trungold, Noah               Lakeland/Pan           5:57.11   5 
 77 Holmes, Benjamin             Scarsdale              6:04.60   5 
 78 Koenig, Jonathan             Scarsdale              6:04.65   5 
 79 Porter, Michael              Lakeland/Pan           6:10.08   5 
 80 Hirsch, Jason                Clarkstown South       6:10.28   5 
 81 Burke, Robert                Lakeland/Pan           6:29.22   5 
 82 O'Conner, John               Lakeland/Pan           6:33.63   5 
 83 Bowman, Greg                 Clarkstown South       6:54.19   5 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class AA
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Purdy, Liam                  North Rockland         9:27.77   2  10   
  2 Muniz, Benito                Carmel                 9:42.60   2   8   
  3 Rizzo, Steve                 RC Ketcham             9:46.48   2   6   
  4 Burks, Alexander             Mamaroneck             9:49.65   2   4   
  5 Maher, Sawyer                Carmel                 9:50.75   2   2   
  6 Primrose, Tom                RC Ketcham             9:51.47   2   1   
  7 Hennelly, Patrick            Suffern                9:54.52   2 
  8 Coburn, Jacob                Scarsdale              9:56.83   2 
  9 Barton, Benjamin             Fox Lane              10:13.03   2 
 10 Swift, Matthew               Lakeland/Pan          10:13.20   2 
 11 Young, William               Mamaroneck            10:14.17   2 
 12 Holtzman, Luke               New Rochelle          10:17.85   2 
 13 Suzman, Evan                 Scarsdale             10:19.33   2 
 14 Mallon, Liam                 North Rockland        10:28.26   2 
 15 Crino, Nicholas              White Plains          10:30.03   2 
 16 Santory, Diego               Suffern               10:31.23   2 
 17 Jeffrey, Asaad               North Rockland        10:35.58   2 
 18 Lemoine, Matt                North Rockland        10:38.93   2 
 19 Vignali, Alexander           Clarkstown No         10:39.54   3 
 20 Sayre, Matthew               Lakeland/Pan          10:39.76   3 
 21 Vega, Noel                   North Rockland        10:45.80   3 
 22 Garrison, William            White Plains          10:51.84   3 
 23 Joyce, Liam                  North Rockland        10:54.35   3 
 24 Tuohy, Patrick               North Rockland        10:57.26   3 
 25 Hochheiser, Ben              Suffern               10:58.09   3 
 26 Moschetto, Joseph            Arlington             10:59.18   3 
 27 Hernandez, Nick              North Rockland        11:02.01   3 
 28 Peters, Jared                North Rockland        11:11.27   3 
 29 Napora, Danny                RC Ketcham            11:12.14   3 
 30 Cotter, James                Scarsdale             11:22.51   3 
 31 Greco, Rob                   RC Ketcham            11:26.32   3 
 32 Gruza, Jacob                 New Rochelle          12:50.07   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class AA
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Tarique              North Rockland            7.77q  1 
  2 Etkind, Josh                 Clarkstown No             8.01q  2 
  3 Ackerman, Will               Arlington                 8.11q  3 
  4 Diedrick, Nate               John Jay EF               8.39q  2 
  5 Ezeillo, Chima               North Rockland            8.42q  1 
  6 Rideau, Tyrique              New Rochelle              8.43q  3 
  7 Torella, Jeremy              Arlington                 8.45q  1 
  8 Vallario, Daniel             New Rochelle              8.52q  2 
  9 Danyluk, Michael             Clarkstown South          8.65   3 
 10 Ty, Ethan                    Clarkstown South          8.97   1 
 11 Louis Juste, Phillippe       North Rockland            9.08   3 
 12 Tumulty, Ian                 Lakeland/Pan              9.11   2 
 13 Duffy, Kenny                 Fox Lane                  9.21   2 
 14 Brickman, David              Arlington                 9.54   3 
 15 Back, Dylan                  Suffern                   9.83   1 
 16 Kezner, Michael              Clarkstown No             9.85   2 
 17 Bass, Najee                  New Rochelle              9.91   3 
 18 Shroba, Billy                North Rockland            9.96   3 
 19 Young, Trayson               Lakeland/Pan             10.06   1 
 20 Ellsworth, Richard           Suffern                  10.31   2 
 21 Munitz, Harrison             Suffern                  10.47   1 
 22 Fisher, Augustus             Clarkstown No            10.74   2 
 23 Lacassade, Kieran            North Rockland           11.41   1 
 24 Jeanty, Jonathan             New Rochelle             11.93   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Tarique              North Rockland            7.77   10   
  2 Etkind, Josh                 Clarkstown No             7.81    8   
  3 Ackerman, Will               Arlington                 7.88    6   
  4 Vallario, Daniel             New Rochelle              8.30    4   
  5 Rideau, Tyrique              New Rochelle              8.35    2   
  6 Diedrick, Nate               John Jay EF               8.35    1   
  7 Ezeillo, Chima               North Rockland            8.51  
  8 Lacassade, Kieran            North Rockland           11.77  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class AA
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mount Vernon  'A'                                   1:31.66   2  10   
     1) Benjamin, Rai                   2) Hausen, Cody                   
     3) Dacres, Shaquille               4) Brown, Akeim                   
  2 Suffern  'A'                                        1:33.20   2   8   
  3 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                                 1:34.11   2   6   
  4 Ramapo  'A'                                         1:35.06   2   4   
  5 Yonkers  'A'                                        1:37.14   3   2   
  6 Clarkstown North  'A'                               1:37.69   2   1   
  7 New Rochelle  'A'                                   1:37.79   3 
  8 North Rockland  'A'                                 1:37.86   2 
  9 Scarsdale  'A'                                      1:38.88   4 
 10 John Jay EF  'A'                                    1:39.14   3 
 11 Roy C. Ketcham  'A'                                 1:39.71   3 
 12 Mahopac  'A'                                        1:40.23   4 
 13 Clarkstown South  'A'                               1:41.51   4 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class AA
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mount Vernon  'A'                                   3:29.39   2  10   
     1) Casterlin, Justin               2) Benjamin, Rai                  
     3) Romney, Robert                  4) Hausen, Cody                   
  2 New Rochelle  'A'                                   3:33.22   2   8   
  3 Arlington  'A'                                      3:40.04   2   6   
  4 John Jay EF  'A'                                    3:40.36   2   4   
  5 Suffern  'A'                                        3:43.25   3   2   
  6 Clarkstown South  'A'                               3:44.17   3   1   
  7 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                                 3:52.57   2 
  8 Clarkstown North  'A'                               3:52.58   3 
  9 Carmel  'A'                                         3:52.82   3 
 10 Roy C. Ketcham  'A'                                 3:53.83   3 
 11 Scarsdale  'A'                                      4:02.10   3 
 -- North Rockland  'A'                                      DQ   2 
     1) Bretton, Jayson                 2) Coley, Adrian                  
     3) Brooks, Derrick                 4) Wilson, Tarique                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class AA
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arlington  'A'                                      8:11.67   10   
     1) Wimmers, Tom                    2) Morrison, Steve                
     3) Wechsler, Chris                 4) Asselmeyer, James              
  2 North Rockland  'A'                                 8:20.60    8   
  3 New Rochelle  'A'                                   8:27.97    6   
  4 Clarkstown South  'A'                               8:28.01    4   
  5 Carmel  'A'                                         8:29.66    2   
  6 Fox Lane  'A'                                       8:30.48    1   
  7 Roy C. Ketcham  'A'                                 8:32.92  
  8 Suffern  'A'                                        8:42.82  
  9 John Jay EF  'A'                                    8:53.89  
 10 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                                 8:58.71  
 11 Clarkstown North  'A'                               9:08.05  
 12 Scarsdale  'A'                                      9:12.78  
 13 Mount Vernon  'A'                                   9:19.46   3rd leg ran one lap
 
Boys High Jump Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Najee                Clarkstown South       6-02.00   10   
  2 Ackerman, Will               Arlington             J6-02.00    8   
  3 Evans, Josh                  New Rochelle           5-08.00    6   
  4 Vallario, Daniel             New Rochelle           5-05.00    4   
  5 Fuller, Brian                Clarkstown No         J5-05.00    1.50
  5 Pahiakos, William            Clarkstown No         J5-05.00    1.50
  7 Cerutti, Michael             Fox Lane               5-02.00  
 -- Levine, Zach                 Suffern                     NH  
 -- Shroba, Billy                North Rockland              NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leanza, Matt                 Suffern               12-03.00   10    Jump Off
  2 Wilson, Charles              New Rochelle          12-00.00    8   
  3 Cherian, Shawn               Arlington            J12-00.00    6   
  4 Echefu, Ony                  North Rockland        11-00.00    4   
  5 Diamond, Jake                Suffern               10-06.00    2   
  6 Elliot, Christopher          White Plains         J10-06.00    1   
  7 Powell, Sean                 John Jay EF          J10-06.00  
  8 Krumholtz, Matthew           RC Ketcham           J10-06.00  
  9 O'Neill, Peter               Clarkstown South     J10-06.00  
 10 Leung, Cody                  RC Ketcham            10-00.00  
 10 Cerutti, Michael             Fox Lane              10-00.00  
 10 Ganbarg, Michael             Clarkstown South      10-00.00  
 10 Hassett, Kyle                John Jay EF           10-00.00  
 14 Schepis, Rob                 North Rockland       J10-00.00  
 15 Luther, Steffen              North Rockland       J10-00.00  
 16 White, Jahari                Mount Vernon           9-06.00  
 17 Vanderlinden, Garrett        Clarkstown South       9-00.00  
 17 McCormick, Ryan              Clarkstown South       9-00.00  
 19 Cohen, Andrew                John Jay EF           J9-00.00  
 20 Gray, Steve                  North Rockland        J9-00.00  
 -- Davidson, Jeffery            Clarkstown No               NH  
 -- Araujo, Arthur               Clarkstown South            NH  
 -- Ukaj, Arber                  North Rockland              NH  
 -- Biscocho, Matt               North Rockland              NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goldsmith, Matt              John Jay EF           21-02.75   10   
  2 Taylor, Najee                Clarkstown South      20-08.00    8   
  3 Fisher, Edward               White Plains          20-07.75    6   
  4 Evans, Josh                  New Rochelle          19-08.00    4   
  5 Griffiths, Kristopher        Mount Vernon          19-06.00    2   
  6 Martin, Yanik                Clarkstown No         19-05.00    1   
  7 Khan, Raza                   Scarsdale             19-04.50  
  8 Bhandal, Harvin              Clarkstown No         18-04.00  
  9 Bingay, Jason                Lakeland/Pan          18-00.50  
 10 Ali, Hassam                  RC Ketcham            18-00.00  
 11 Flynn, Shawn                 John Jay EF          J18-00.00  
 12 Fernandez, Samuel            Lakeland/Pan          17-11.00  
 13 Van, Lac                     Clarkstown No         17-08.50  
 14 Ty, Ethan                    Clarkstown South      17-04.25  
 15 Feliciano, Tyler             Clarkstown South      17-02.00  
 16 Akpaloo, Jamal               North Rockland        17-01.50  
 17 Abellard, Tzar               North Rockland       J17-01.50  
 18 Swerdin, Eric                Clarkstown No         17-00.50  
 19 Holloway, Marcus             Scarsdale             17-00.00  
 20 Fuller, Brian                Clarkstown No         16-07.75  
 21 Butler, Chinelo              Mount Vernon         J16-07.75  
 22 Norton, Shawn                John Jay EF           16-06.50  
 23 Davidson, Jeffery            Clarkstown No         16-04.50  
 24 Henry, Kory                  Mount Vernon          16-03.00  
 25 Thompson, Cameron            Lakeland/Pan          15-06.25  
 26 Richards, Mark               Mount Vernon         J15-06.25  
 27 Shroba, Billy                North Rockland        15-00.50  
 28 O'Neill, Kyle                Clarkstown No         14-10.00  
 29 Mubialia, Anthony            White Plains          13-11.50  
 30 Ruotolo, Joe                 Clarkstown South      13-04.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Van, Lac                     Clarkstown No         42-10.00   10   
  2 Danyluk, Michael             Clarkstown South      42-03.00    8   
  3 Fender, Damien               RC Ketcham            41-10.75    6   
  4 Taylor, Najee                Clarkstown South      41-10.25    4   
  5 Martin, Yanik                Clarkstown No         41-08.75    2   
  6 Etkind, Josh                 Clarkstown No         41-03.00    1   
  7 Ackerman, Will               Arlington             40-08.00  
  8 Rideau, Tyrique              New Rochelle          40-04.00  
  9 Khan, Raza                   Scarsdale             40-00.50  
  9 Goldsmith, Matt              John Jay EF           40-00.50  
 11 Akpaloo, Jamal               North Rockland        39-07.50  
 12 Bhandal, Harvin              Clarkstown No         39-03.00  
 13 Evans, Josh                  New Rochelle          39-01.75  
 14 Matthew, Izuchukwu           Yonkers               38-08.25  
 15 Torella, Jeremy              Arlington             38-06.50  
 16 Abellard, Tzar               North Rockland        36-04.75  
 17 Holloway, Marcus             Scarsdale             35-10.50  
 18 Bass, Najee                  New Rochelle          35-06.25  
 19 Fuller, Brian                Clarkstown No         35-06.00  
 20 Norton, Shawn                John Jay EF           34-07.75  
 -- Mubialia, Anthony            White Plains                ND  
 -- Vallario, Daniel             New Rochelle                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Class AA
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Favors, Eric                 North Rockland        61-01.00   10   
  2 Brown, Damone                North Rockland        48-02.50    8   
  3 Foley, Harrison              North Rockland        47-03.50    6   
  4 Johnson, Stanley             North Rockland        46-06.50    4   
  5 Anderson, Jon                RC Ketcham            45-01.75    2   
  6 Vanroijen, Alexander         Arlington             43-04.50    1   
  7 Taylor, Qua'dreonz           Mount Vernon          43-03.25  
  8 Morfogen, George             North Rockland        42-11.00  
  9 Sauter, Jake                 Arlington             39-05.50  
 10 Ferdilus, Caleb              Ramapo                39-01.50  
 11 Marji, Edward                Lakeland/Pan          38-09.50  
 12 Campbell, Kyvon              New Rochelle          38-08.00  
 13 Valle, James                 Clarkstown No         38-07.25  
 14 Tommasiello, Anthony         Lakeland/Pan          38-06.25  
 15 King, Zachery                New Rochelle          38-05.50  
 16 Henry, Kevin                 Yonkers               38-03.50  
 17 Williams, Trevaughn          Arlington             37-10.50  
 18 Hayes, Parker                Arlington             37-01.75  
 19 Hinds, Jonathan              New Rochelle          36-11.75  
 20 Ciocchi, Alex                John Jay EF           36-08.25  
 21 Thompson, Cameron            Lakeland/Pan          35-04.25  
 22 Hirsh, Jack                  Scarsdale             33-02.00  
 23 Sharpe, Jamal                Mount Vernon          32-10.50  
 24 Santos, Kevin                Mount Vernon          32-09.50  
 25 Dooney, Greg                 Lakeland/Pan          32-04.25  
 26 Buchbinder, Hugh             Scarsdale             31-04.00  
 27 Manson, William              Scarsdale             30-02.00  
 28 Pawelski, Joseph             Lakeland/Pan          30-01.25  
 29 Olaita, Olufemi              Scarsdale             29-01.00  
 30 Naresh, Isidore              Mount Vernon          27-05.25  
 31 Winton, Patrick              Lakeland/Pan          25-10.00  
 32 Loughran, Dan                Lakeland/Pan          22-11.00  
 33 Nielson, Brandon             Lakeland/Pan          22-06.00  
 34 Tahir, Belal                 Lakeland/Pan          18-10.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class C
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Lamar                Woodlands                 6.90q  2 
  2 Bisconti, Patrick            Bronxville                6.91q  1 
  3 Richards, Lloyd              Alexander Ha              6.92q  3 
  4 Hord, Ben                    Dobbs Ferry               7.06q  2 
  5 Gisin, Matt                  Rye Neck                  7.16q  4 
  6 Brown, Joseph                Valhalla                  7.17q  3 
  7 Fraad, Mike                  Pawling                   7.20q  4 
  8 Nishimura, Takun             Rye Neck                  7.20q  1 
  9 Sherman, Jonathon            Dobbs Ferry               7.21   3 
 10 Harding, Jordan              Hastings                  7.33   4 
 11 Brosnan, Conor               Alexander Ha              7.36   2 
 12 Arias, Miguel                Valhalla                  7.38   3 
 13 Gutierrez, Armando           Hastings                  7.39   2 
 14 DiMattia, Michael            Valhalla                  7.47   3 
 15 Haines, Brian                Haldane                   7.51   1 
 16 Swartzwelder, John           Haldane                   7.52   1 
 17 Trader, Hudson               Dobbs Ferry               7.56   4 
 18 Briganti, Alex               Valhalla                  7.60   2 
 19 Scott, Jaren                 Alexander Ha              7.62   4 
 20 Francis, Corbett             Haldane                   7.62   1 
 21 Lindor, Demitry              Magnus                    7.62   3 
 22 Parker, Corey                Rye Neck                  7.78   2 
 23 Mele, Robert                 Valhalla                  7.97   1 
 24 Einhorn, Jordan              Valhalla                  8.02   4 
 25 Yamazaki, Leo                Valhalla                  8.15   2 
 26 Charles, Capy                Alexander Ha              8.15   1 
 27 Reyes, Brian                 Rye Neck                  8.51   4 
 28 Grumblatt, Richard           Valhalla                  8.60   4 
 29 Miranda, Mike                Rye Neck                  8.68   2 
 30 Kopy, Matt                   Rye Neck                  9.51   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Lamar                Woodlands                 6.82   1  10   
  2 Bisconti, Patrick            Bronxville                6.84   1   8   
  3 Richards, Lloyd              Alexander Ha              6.89   1   6   
  4 Gisin, Matt                  Rye Neck                  7.02   1   4   
  5 Hord, Ben                    Dobbs Ferry               7.12   1   2   
  6 Nishimura, Takun             Rye Neck                  7.16   1   1   
  7 Brown, Joseph                Valhalla                  7.20   1 
  8 Fraad, Mike                  Pawling                   7.22   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Nick             Bronxville               36.60   1  10   
  2 Gisin, Matt                  Rye Neck                 39.06   1   8   
  3 Clemente, Jonathan           Haldane                  39.51   1   6   
  4 Fraad, Mike                  Pawling                  40.08   1   4   
  5 Bernal, Steeven              Alexander Ha             40.27   2   2   
  6 Haines, Brian                Haldane                  40.35   1   1   
  7 Takuno, Nislimara            Rye Neck                 40.46   1 
  8 Gutierrez, Armando           Hastings                 40.54   2 
  9 Harding, Jordan              Hastings                 40.93   2 
 10 DiMattia, Michael            Valhalla                 41.61   4 
 11 Gorman, Jack                 Valhalla                 42.21   2 
 12 Briganti, Alex               Valhalla                 42.23   4 
 13 Arias, Miguel                Valhalla                 42.59   4 
 14 Martinez, Dan                Pawling                  42.77   3 
 15 Nasarat, Aden                Alexander Ha             42.81   3 
 16 Swartzwelder, John           Haldane                  42.90   2 
 17 Nugent, Cooper               Haldane                  43.09   3 
 18 Francis, Corbett             Haldane                  43.61   2 
 19 Pennella, Elliot             Valhalla                 43.98   4 
 20 Ozimec, Vjeran               Rye Neck                 44.04   3 
 21 Eng, Mark                    Valhalla                 44.35   4 
 22 Scott, Jaren                 Alexander Ha             44.83   5 
 23 Orozco, Christian            Valhalla                 45.01   3 
 24 Brosnan, Conor               Alexander Ha             45.42   4 
 25 Parker, Corey                Rye Neck                 45.50   5 
 26 Mele, Robert                 Valhalla                 45.71   5 
 27 DiFeo, Robbie                Valhalla                 46.68   5 
 28 Patti, Anthony               Valhalla                 46.77   6 
 29 Watters, Seamus              Bronxville               46.79   6 
 30 Silverman, Max               Haldane                  47.53   5 
 31 D'Antonion, Nick             Haldane                  47.82   3 
 32 Aprile, Felice               Alexander Ha             48.12   5 
 33 Yamazaki, Leo                Valhalla                 48.69   6 
 34 Jacob, Jason                 Valhalla                 49.12   6 
 35 Kardya, Paiyan               Magnus                   49.21   6 
 36 Alicea, Ryan                 Alexander Ha             49.22   6 
 37 Conneally, Jack              Bronxville               50.13   6 
 38 Tellez, Brian                Valhalla                 50.20   6 
 39 Grumblatt, Richard           Valhalla                 52.18   6 
 40 Putterman, Jared             Valhalla                 53.59   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flannery, John               Bronxville             1:24.13   1  10   
  2 Devey, Sean                  North Salem            1:28.52   1   8   
  3 Hayes, Owen                  Bronxville             1:28.79   1   6   
  4 Clemente, Jonathan           Haldane                1:28.82   1   4   
  5 Buturoni, Ronnie             Pawling                1:34.33   1   2   
  6 Christian, Kyle              Pawling                1:36.83   1   1   
  7 Bernal, Steeven              Alexander Ha           1:37.16   2 
  8 Xavier, Jeffin               Valhalla               1:37.66   2 
  9 Bedore, JaeQuawn             Valhalla               1:39.95   2 
 10 Jacob, Jason                 Valhalla               1:42.92   3 
 11 Charles, Capy                Alexander Ha           1:43.95   4 
 12 Baron, Noah                  Dobbs Ferry            1:46.31   2 
 13 Silverman, Max               Haldane                1:49.23   3 
 14 Gemme, Alex                  Hastings               1:50.96   3 
 15 D'Antonion, Nick             Haldane                1:52.36   2 
 16 Tellez, Brian                Valhalla               1:52.77   3 
 17 Patti, Anthony               Valhalla               1:54.91   3 
 18 Callahan, Brendan            Magnus                 1:56.96   4 
 19 Putterman, Jared             Valhalla               1:57.15   4 
 20 Aprile, Felice               Alexander Ha           2:01.80   4 
 -- Lauder, John                 Magnus                      DQ   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Flannery, John               Bronxville             2:41.35   1  10   
  2 Tobin-Miyaji, Yuto           Valhalla               2:44.22   1   8   
  3 Mckhann, Guy                 Bronxville             2:47.36   1   6   
  4 Ferreira, Luis               Rye Neck               2:49.32   1   4   
  5 Farrell, Brennen             Pawling                2:53.45   1   2   
  6 Garcia, Joel                 Valhalla               2:54.22   1   1   
  7 Orozco, Juan                 Valhalla               2:56.82   1 
  8 Dickinson, Connor            Pawling                3:01.87   1 
  9 Sheely, Calvin               Dobbs Ferry            3:03.89   1 
 10 Nasarat, Aden                Alexander Ha           3:05.13   1 
 11 Eng, Mark                    Valhalla               3:06.55   2 
 12 Garcia, Jeff                 Dobbs Ferry            3:07.52   2 
 13 Grogg, Sean                  Dobbs Ferry            3:10.56   2 
 14 Cattabiani, Jack             Dobbs Ferry            3:11.39   2 
 15 DiFeo, Robbie                Valhalla               3:11.63   2 
 16 Sava, Wesley                 Hastings               3:16.36   1 
 17 Rizzo, Alex                  Bronxville             3:19.30   2 
 18 Greico, Ben                  Bronxville             3:19.95   2 
 19 Winchell, Dylan              Magnus                 3:26.48   2 
 20 Mooney, Sean                 Bronxville             3:26.74   2 
 21 Nagasing, Ethan              Pawling                3:30.12   2 
 22 Duffy, Peter                 Haldane                3:30.83   2 
 23 Nager, Emory                 North Salem            3:32.18   1 
 24 Ginghena, Cole               Dobbs Ferry            3:32.64   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Acito, Jake                  North Salem            4:39.55   10   
  2 Torda, Benjamin              Hastings               4:41.26    8   
  3 O'Day, Ryan                  Rye Neck               4:41.48    6   
  4 Ryan, Sean                   Bronxville             4:43.18    4   
  5 Henderson, Theo              Haldane                4:43.26    2   
  6 Okkotsu, Takanori            Dobbs Ferry            4:52.76    1   
  7 Sheely, Grant                Dobbs Ferry            4:56.36  
  8 Farrell, Nicholas            Haldane                4:59.45  
  9 Orozco, Giovanni             Valhalla               5:02.21  
 10 Bucknavage, Mikael           Rye Neck               5:03.77  
 11 Garcia, Joel                 Valhalla               5:05.02  
 12 Selzer, Mike                 North Salem            5:06.07  
 13 Avolio, Thomas               Valhalla               5:07.24  
 14 Langone, Kevin               Pawling                5:11.60  
 15 Wallowitz, Bram              Rye Neck               5:17.86  
 16 Argyros, George              Dobbs Ferry            5:20.00  
 17 Carpenter, Steven            Valhalla               5:22.59  
 18 Rizzo, Matt                  Bronxville             5:23.64  
 19 Bendlin, Jay                 Valhalla               5:26.82  
 20 Prendergast, Dylan           North Salem            5:28.55  
 21 Carle, Brendan               Magnus                 5:29.83  
 22 Fogarty, Jack                Hastings               5:38.33  
 23 Wong, Jia Yao (mike          Rye Neck               5:53.40  
 24 Devey, Ryan                  North Salem            6:05.88  
 25 Alicea, Ryan                 Alexander Ha           6:19.52  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flannery, John               Bronxville             9:48.78   10   
  2 Torda, Benjamin              Hastings               9:49.91    8   
  3 Acito, Jake                  North Salem            9:53.60    6   
  4 Henderson, Theo              Haldane               10:01.10    4   
  5 Orozco, Giovanni             Valhalla              10:29.60    2   
  6 Langone, Kevin               Pawling               10:49.46    1   
  7 Slattery, Mikey              Pawling               10:58.64  
  8 Carpenter, Steven            Valhalla              11:45.25  
  9 Cipollina, Phil              Magnus                12:45.39  
 -- Sheely, Grant                Dobbs Ferry                DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ircha, Steven                Bronxville                9.09   10   
  2 Donohue, Jp                  Bronxville                9.10    8   
  3 Hord, Ben                    Dobbs Ferry               9.56    6   
  4 Kister, Ned                  Bronxville                9.70    4   
  5 Trader, Hudson               Dobbs Ferry              10.59    2   
  6 Connors, Jack                Bronxville               10.65    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bronxville  'A'                                     1:36.95   10   
     1) Bisconti, Patrick               2) Sutherland, Nick               
     3) Kister, Ned                     4) Walsh, Stephen                 
  2 Pawling  'A'                                        1:38.62    8   
  3 North Salem  'A'                                    1:42.78    6   
  4 Valhalla  'A'                                       1:42.89    4   
  5 Haldane  'A'                                        1:51.95    2   
  6 Albertus Magnus  'A'                                2:01.05    1   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bronxville  'A'                                     3:47.09   10   
     1) Donohue, Jp                     2) Connors, Jack                  
     3) Hayes, Owen                     4) Kister, Ned                    
  2 Haldane  'A'                                        3:51.78    8   
  3 Valhalla  'A'                                       4:03.68    6   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Salem  'A'                                    8:53.88   10   
     1) Selzer, Dan                     2) Burdett, Addison               
     3) Devey, Ryan                     4) Acito, Jake                    
  2 Bronxville  'A'                                     8:54.36    8   
  3 Valhalla  'A'                                       9:03.88    6   
  4 Pawling  'A'                                        9:10.89    4   
 
Boys High Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ronac Giannone, Miro         Valhalla               5-08.00   10   
  2 Lynch, D'Vonn                Alexander Ha           5-02.00    8   
  3 Connors, Jack                Bronxville             4-11.00    6   
  4 Aranda, Matias               Valhalla               4-08.00    4   
 
Boys Pole Vault Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eccleston, Elliott           Valhalla              11-06.00   10   
  2 Pennella, Elliot             Valhalla               9-00.00    8   
 
Boys Long Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monaco, Alex                 North Salem           21-00.50   10   
  2 Clark-Deutsch, Peter         Hastings              20-05.25    8   
  3 Ronac Giannone, Miro         Valhalla              19-08.50    6   
  4 Walsh, Stephen               Bronxville            17-11.00    4   
  5 Brown, Joseph                Valhalla              17-05.75    2   
  6 Aranda, Matias               Valhalla              17-00.25    1   
  7 Einhorn, Jordan              Valhalla              14-10.75  
  8 Mele, Robert                 Valhalla              13-04.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clark-Deutsch, Peter         Hastings              41-06.25   10   
  2 Lynch, D'Vonn                Alexander Ha          36-00.00    8   
  3 Woloshyn, Chris              North Salem           35-08.25    6   
  4 Donohue, Jp                  Bronxville            35-06.25    4   
  5 Einhorn, Jordan              Valhalla              31-07.00    2   
 -- Costa, Chris                 Alexander Ha              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelly, Quesar                Woodlands             43-11.75   10   
  2 Jaffe, Manny                 Haldane               43-00.00    8   
  3 Ircha, Steven                Bronxville            40-07.00    6   
  4 Carminucci, Ben              North Salem           38-07.00    4   
  5 Bellucci, Mike               Pawling               32-07.50    2   
  6 Costa, Chris                 Alexander Ha          31-08.00    1   
  7 Lopez, Josue                 Woodlands             28-10.25  
  8 Henry, Jevaughn              Alexander Ha          28-09.00  
  9 Ha, Jason                    Woodlands             26-09.25  
 10 Nugent, Cooper               Haldane               25-06.25  
 11 Yakal, Dave                  Magnus                23-05.25  
 12 Lara, Gabe                   Magnus                22-09.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bronxville                 209        2) New Rochelle              128.66
    3) North Rockland              75        4) Suffern                    68   
    5) Albertus Magnus             54        6) Pawling                    50   
    7) Arlington                   43        8) Valhalla                   36   
    9) Dobbs Ferry                 30       10) Haldane                    27   
   11) Mamaroneck                  26       11) North Salem                26   
   13) Clarkstown South            24       13) Alexander Hamilton         24   
   15) Scarsdale                   20       16) Mount Vernon               18   
   17) Lakeland/Panas              17       18) Woodlands                  14   
   19) Roy C. Ketcham              10       19) Fox Lane                   10   
   19) Ramapo                      10       22) Hastings                    7   
   22) White Plains                 7       24) Rye Neck                    6   
   25) Mahopac                      5       26) John Jay EF                 1.83
   27) Clarkstown North             1.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bronxville                 135        2) North Rockland             89   
    3) Arlington                   77        4) Valhalla                   70   
    5) North Salem                 60        6) New Rochelle               50   
    7) Suffern                     40        8) Mount Vernon               36   
    9) Haldane                     35        9) Clarkstown South           35   
   11) Hastings                    34       12) Clarkstown North           26   
   13) Lakeland/Panas              25       13) Alexander Hamilton         25   
   15) Pawling                     24       16) Rye Neck                   23   
   17) Woodlands                   20       17) Roy C. Ketcham             20   
   19) Yonkers                     16       19) John Jay EF                16   
   21) Carmel                      12       22) Dobbs Ferry                11   
   23) Mamaroneck                   8       24) White Plains                7   
   25) Ramapo                       5       26) Scarsdale                   2   
   27) Fox Lane                     1       27) Albertus Magnus             1   

Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2014
             Section 1 Class Championships - 2/9/2014 to 2/12/2014             
                            The Armory T & F Center                            
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 32                        
 
                   Female Team Scores -  1 Class AA Division                   
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 New Rochelle                       NEW R         128.666
                2 North Rockland                     NORT             75  
                3 Suffern                            SUFF             68  
                4 Arlington                          ARLI             43  
                5 Mamaroneck                         MAMAR            26  
                6 Clarkstown South                   CLA$             24  
                7 Scarsdale                          SCARS            20  
                8 Mount Vernon                       MOUNT            18  
                9 Lakeland/Panas                     LAKEL            17  
               10 Fox Lane                           FOX L            10  
               10 Ramapo                             RAMA             10  
               10 Roy C. Ketcham                     ROY              10  
               13 White Plains                       WHITE             7  
               14 Mahopac                            MAHO              5  
               15 John Jay EF                        JOH$          1.83333
               16 Clarkstown North                   CLAR              1.5
 
                    Male Team Scores -  1 Class AA Division                    
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 North Rockland                     NORT             89  
                2 Arlington                          ARLI             77  
                3 New Rochelle                       NEW R            50  
                4 Suffern                            SUFF             40  
                5 Mount Vernon                       MOUNT            36  
                6 Clarkstown South                   CLA$             35  
                7 Clarkstown North                   CLAR             26  
                8 Lakeland/Panas                     LAKEL            25  
                9 Roy C. Ketcham                     ROY              20  
               10 John Jay EF                        JOH$             16  
               10 Yonkers                            YONKE            16  
               12 Carmel                             CARM             12  
               13 Mamaroneck                         MAMAR             8  
               14 White Plains                       WHITE             7  
               15 Ramapo                             RAMA              5  
               16 Scarsdale                          SCARS             2  
               17 Fox Lane                           FOX L             1  
 
                   Female Team Scores -  4 Class C Division                    
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Bronxville                         BRONX           209  
                2 Albertus Magnus                    ALBE             54  
                3 Pawling                            PAWL             50  
                4 Valhalla                           VALHA            36  
                5 Dobbs Ferry                        DOBBS            30  
                6 Haldane                            HALD             27  
                7 North Salem                        NORTH            26  
                8 Alexander Hamilton                 ALEXA            24  
                9 Woodlands                          WOODL            14  
               10 Hastings                           HASTI             7  
               11 Rye Neck                           RYE-N             6  
 
                    Male Team Scores -  4 Class C Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Bronxville                         BRONX           135  
                2 Valhalla                           VALHA            70  
                3 North Salem                        NORTH            60  
                4 Haldane                            HALD             35  
                5 Hastings                           HASTI            34  
                6 Alexander Hamilton                 ALEXA            25  
                7 Pawling                            PAWL             24  
                8 Rye Neck                           RYE-N            23  
                9 Woodlands                          WOODL            20  
               10 Dobbs Ferry                        DOBBS            11  
               11 Albertus Magnus                    ALBE              1  

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for ArmoryTrack.com
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 2021 323 4480  
2013 36 487 248  
2012   464    
2011   251    
    1  
 
new balance NYRR Coca-Cola Con Edison United Airlines U.S. Marines First Republic Bank AT&T USATF NYACRCano Events Muscle Milk New York Health & Racquet Club Coogan's Restaurant Academy Bus Lines

Contact

The Armory

Join the Community

Training at The Armory

On the Track | In the Classroom