Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Featured (204)
Recaps (23)
News (85)
Armory (4)
Open (7)
College (10)
Entries (15)
All (327)
 

News

 

2014 Results - CHSAA Intersectional City Championships

Published by
ArmoryTrack.com   on Feb 10 2014, 07:49 PM
                  86th Annual CHSAA Championships - 2/9/2013                   
                    The New Balance Track and Field Center                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 June, Melissa             12 St. Anthony               7.21q  1 
  2 Penna, Jessica            12 St. Anthony               7.49q  6 
  3 Correia, Danielle         12 Kellenberg                7.50q  3 
  4 Mincone, Michaela         11 St. Anthony               7.62q  5 
  5 Strahm, Lacy              10 Notre Dame                7.63q  2 
  6 Osuji, Stephanie          12 Mary Louis                7.68q  3 
  7 Peragine, Kimberly        09 Trinity                   7.71q  6 
  8 Pierre, Angel             12 Mary Louis                7.75q  4 
  9 St John, Victoria         10 Trinity                   7.76q  4 
 10 Taylor, Asia              11 St. Anthony               7.87q  3 
 11 D'Aloia, Rebecca          10 Spellman                  7.92q  2 
 12 Mazin, Christina          10 Kellenberg                7.93q  1 
 13 Owah, Vanessa             12 Villa                     7.96q  4 
 14 Tirelli, Brianna          11 Counsel                   7.98q  6 
 15 Picicci, Francesca        09 St. Anthony               7.99q  1 
 16 Scantlebury, Amanda       09 Trinity                   8.01q  3 
 17 Amancio, Genesis          11 Cristo                    8.03  10 
 18 Douyon, Neo               11 Kellenberg                8.08   4 
 19 Wright, Marian            09 St. Francis               8.11   5 
 20 Rebollo, Victoria         12 Mercy                     8.11   5 
 21 Santiago, Kelly           09 Molloy                    8.12  11 
 22 Harrington, Emily         09 Hill                      8.12   2 
 23 Solomon, Tunisia          11 Baptist                   8.12   3 
 24 Cosenza, Marissa          10 Sea                       8.15   1 
 25 Lucien, Caitlin           10 Notre Dame                8.17   2 
 26 Mazzucca, Elizabeth       10 St. Anthony               8.17   2 
 27 Musacchio, Daniella       11 Hill                      8.22   3 
 28 Owens, Cheyanne           09 Loughlin                  8.23   3 
 29 Mahon, Sarah              12 Kellenberg                8.29   1 
 30 Anika, Samuels            10 Kellenberg                8.32   3 
 31 Loken, Tyra               11 Loughlin                  8.34  11 
 32 Bradley, Paije            10 Trinity                   8.36   6 
 33 Ramirez, Victoria         10 McClancy                  8.37   9 
 34 Juliano, Amy              12 Sacred Heart              8.39   2 
 35 Gooden, Breanne           09 Mary Louis                8.40   1 
 36 Gillis, Margaret          10 Sacred Heart              8.41   5 
 37 Chefalas, Erin            10 Trinity                   8.48   1 
 38 Ajang, Iriya              10 Notre Dame                8.49   1 
 39 Jones, Bryona             09 St. Francis               8.49   5 
 40 Mullady, Anastasia        12 Mercy                     8.49   4 
 41 Hines, Kaniya             09 Loughlin                  8.51   8 
 42 Bruno, Maria              11 Molloy                    8.57   3 
 43 Bennett, Meghan           10 Sacred Heart              8.57   7 
 44 Dennis, Arianna           10 McClancy                  8.58  11 
 45 Bottari, Paige            10 St. Anthony               8.61   4 
 46 Kelly, Tara               11 Counsel                   8.62   5 
 47 Connolly, Devin           09 St. Anthony               8.65   5 
 48 Williams, Kaitlyn         09 Trinity                   8.65   4 
 49 Segarra, Danielle         12 Trinity                   8.70   5 
 50 Thompson, Ashli           12 Trinity                   8.71   8 
 51 Walker, Chadwin           10 Ford                      8.73  10 
 52 Lombardo, Adrianna        12 St. Anthony               8.82   6 
 53 Perez, Giolibeth          10 Ford                      8.83  10 
 54 Gumb, Hannah              11 Hill                      8.84   4 
 55 Lau, Christina            09 St. Anthony               8.87   7 
 56 Jianan, Li                10 Mercy                     8.87   7 
 57 Gallagher, Elizabeth      11 Mercy                     8.88   4 
 58 Spampinato, Diana         09 Trinity                   8.90   2 
 59 White, Taylor             09 Mary Louis                8.93   6 
 60 Bruno, Victoria           09 Molloy                    8.94   2 
 61 Garcia, Crystal           11 Cristo                    8.96   6 
 62 Vernon, Jessica           09 Mary Louis                8.97   2 
 63 Buettel, Ally             09 St. Francis               9.02   7 
 64 Duverne, Linda            10 Loughlin                  9.05  10 
 65 Paralikas, Samantha       10 Mercy                     9.10   8 
 66 Rodriguez, Rebecca        09 St. Francis               9.11   8 
 67 Tyagaraj, Priya           11 Hill                      9.14   6 
 68 Mattheos, Sophia          10 Trinity                   9.16  11 
 69 Palmer, Michala           11 Trinity                   9.27   9 
 70 Perrotta, Jessica         11 Hill                      9.29   9 
 71 Militano, Ruth            11 Trinity                   9.32   7 
 72 Sikorski, Gabriella       09 McClancy                  9.32  10 
 73 Tapuro, Khayandra         10 Molloy                    9.32  11 
 74 DeLeon, Haydee            09 Cristo                    9.41   8 
 75 Schmitz, Sarah            12 Mercy                     9.41  11 
 76 Quintero, Jennifer        09 Cristo                    9.42   1 
 77 Felicione, Diana          11 Mercy                     9.46   6 
 78 Browne, Caitlin           10 Sacred Heart              9.46   9 
 79 Okogeri, Amaya            09 St. Francis               9.47   7 
 80 Jaenicke, Taylor          11 Notre Dame                9.48   7 
 81 Adams, Isabella           11 St. Anthony               9.49   8 
 82 Alter, Mary               09 St. Anthony               9.49   8 
 83 Fico, Gab                 11 Hill                      9.50  11 
 84 Todaro, Ashley            12 Sea                       9.51   7 
 85 Viscovich, Erica          09 St. Francis               9.54   7 
 86 Martin, Jenna             10 Mercy                     9.58  10 
 87 Diaz, Julissa             09 Cristo                    9.68   9 
 88 Petrucci, Alessandra      10 Mercy                     9.70  10 
 89 Macedo, Danielle          10 Mercy                     9.81   9 
 90 Delaney, Mary             11 Hill                      9.85   9 
 91 Verissimo, Anjola         10 Hill                      9.88  10 
 92 Smart, Synthiche          09 Mercy                     9.96   9 
 93 Guzman, Liliana           09 Cristo                    9.98  10 
 94 Reardon, Rebecca          11 Mercy                    10.00   8 
 95 Acosta, Dana              11 Counsel                  10.38   5 
 96 Velazquez, Alexus         10 McClancy                 10.65  11 
 97 White, Maggie             10 Sacred Heart             10.77   8 
 98 Sanchez, Rosa             10 Cristo                   10.84   9 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 June, Melissa             12 St. Anthony               7.21q  1 
  2 Correia, Danielle         12 Kellenberg                7.44q  2 
  3 Penna, Jessica            12 St. Anthony               7.44q  2 
  4 Osuji, Stephanie          12 Mary Louis                7.61q  2 
  5 Peragine, Kimberly        09 Trinity                   7.62q  2 
  6 Strahm, Lacy              10 Notre Dame                7.65q  1 
  7 Mincone, Michaela         11 St. Anthony               7.65q  1 
  8 D'Aloia, Rebecca          10 Spellman                  7.76q  2 
  9 Pierre, Angel             12 Mary Louis                7.78   1 
 10 Mazin, Christina          10 Kellenberg                7.79   1 
 11 St John, Victoria         10 Trinity                   7.81   1 
 12 Taylor, Asia              11 St. Anthony               7.96   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 June, Melissa             12 St. Anthony               7.21  
  2 Penna, Jessica            12 St. Anthony               7.46  
  3 Osuji, Stephanie          12 Mary Louis                7.52  
  4 Correia, Danielle         12 Kellenberg                7.53  
  5 Strahm, Lacy              10 Notre Dame                7.61  
  6 Mincone, Michaela         11 St. Anthony               7.70  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 June, Melissa             12 St. Anthony              41.04q  1 
  2 Goldman, Erica            12 St. Anthony              42.66q  3 
  3 Bowers, Luana             11 Spellman                 42.77q  7 
  4 Kenny, Mary Kate          11 Sacred Heart             43.37q  2 
  5 Fitzgerald, Aisling       10 Trinity                  43.66q  6 
  6 Haye, Adia                11 Counsel                  43.72q  2 
  7 Alexander, Imani          11 Mary Louis               43.81   4 
  8 Amancio, Genesis          11 Cristo                   43.97   5 
  9 Schreib, Gabrielle        10 Kellenberg               44.44   7 
 10 Owuh, Faustina            10 Notre Dame               44.68   5 
 11 Hargrove, Brianna         11 Baptist                  44.69   4 
 12 Correale, Jesse           10 Notre Dame               45.44   6 
 13 Sullivan, Aisling         11 Mercy                    45.69   6 
 14 Orellana, Amy             12 St. Francis              45.77   3 
 15 Owah, Vanessa             12 Villa                    45.89   7 
 16 Powell, Kiara             11 Trinity                  45.91   5 
 17 Pietrunti, Nicole         11 Hill                     45.92  16 
 18 King, Kristal             12 Trinity                  46.66   7 
 19 Cecchi, Nicole            11 Baptist                  46.68   2 
 20 Stanley, Brittany         12 Spellman                 46.82   6 
 21 Scantlebury, Amanda       09 Trinity                  47.09   3 
 22 Louro, Jaclyn             09 St. Anthony              47.23   6 
 23 Pollock, Marisa           09 Baptist                  47.41   3 
 24 Yost, Kristen             11 St. Francis              47.49   2 
 25 Mahon, Alanna             10 Baptist                  47.54   1 
 26 Urena, Ariana             10 Mary Louis               47.73   6 
 27 Hatzipietro, Maria        12 Villa                    47.78   2 
 28 Zdazenski, Stephanie      11 King                     47.84   5 
 29 Miller, Kaleah            11 Mary Louis               47.89   7 
 30 Sullivan, Mia             10 Buffalo                  47.93  14 
 31 Carby, Amanda             11 Spellman                 47.96   8 
 32 Vincenti, Juliette        11 Baptist                  48.27   3 
 33 Owens, Cheyanne           09 Loughlin                 48.28  11 
 34 Levey, Samantha           09 St. Anthony              48.56  12 
 35 Espinoza, Maria           12 Mary Louis               48.62   3 
 36 Sasso, Molly              12 Molloy                   48.70   4 
 37 Cameau, Cariesha          12 Kellenberg               48.84   1 
 38 Loken, Tyra               11 Loughlin                 48.85  13 
 39 Doohkie, Danae            11 Spellman                 49.11   5 
 40 Barrios, Giselle          10 Baptist                  49.21   7 
 41 Brozek, Anne              12 Mercy                    49.30  12 
 42 Cutrone, Victoria         10 Sea                      49.54   1 
 43 O'Sullivan, Elizabeth     12 Mercy                    49.62   8 
 44 Woods, Daniqua            10 Ford                     49.67  19 
 45 Hines, Kaniya             09 Loughlin                 49.84   1 
 46 Rucker, Jasmine           10 Ford                     49.86  15 
 47 Bradley, Paije            10 Trinity                  49.99   4 
 48 Gayanelo, Julia           09 Counsel                  50.09  15 
 49 Hargous, Emily            12 Trinity                  50.11  10 
 50 Hayes, Emily              12 Mercy                    50.67  10 
 50 Harrington, Morgan        11 Hill                     50.67  17 
 52 Forsyth, Meredith         11 Hill                     50.75  18 
 53 Spampinato, Diana         09 Trinity                  50.85  11 
 54 O'Neill, Paige            12 Baptist                  50.96   8 
 55 Vesey, Amy                10 Molloy                   50.97  13 
 56 Thompson, Ashli           12 Trinity                  51.14  11 
 56 Mulic, Medina             10 King                     51.14   1 
 58 Lally, Tara               11 Mercy                    51.15  11 
 59 Paul, Ebony               10 Molloy                   51.16  11 
 60 Chefalas, Erin            10 Trinity                  51.20  13 
 60 Fidele, Riana             12 St. Francis              51.20  13 
 62 St Louis, Anik            09 Trinity                  51.31  12 
 63 Crowe, Dana               11 Kellenberg               51.43   4 
 64 Perez, Mayra              12 St. Francis              51.83   9 
 65 Reisert, Diana            12 Mary Louis               51.98  18 
 66 Casey, Emily              10 Molloy                   52.03  15 
 67 Moffitt, Elisabeth        10 Mercy                    52.10  12 
 68 Caruano, Victoria         12 Villa                    52.50   8 
 69 Dubois, Jenique           11 Mary Louis               52.63  11 
 70 Fajardo, Majorie          12 St. Francis              52.76   8 
 71 Moffitt, Ellen            11 Mercy                    52.81   9 
 72 Salas, Luciana            11 St. Francis              52.84   9 
 73 Rennart, Cassandra        09 Molloy                   52.85  16 
 74 Blanthorn, Aubrey         09 St. Anthony              53.13  12 
 75 Harrington, Kasey         11 Mercy                    53.18  14 
 76 Joseph, Madjena           11 Ford                     53.22  19 
 77 Mattheos, Sophia          10 Trinity                  53.48  18 
 78 Fitzpatrick, Bridget      12 Mercy                    53.76  14 
 79 Duverne, Linda            10 Loughlin                 53.97  12 
 80 Feleppa, Gia              09 Trinity                  54.15  13 
 81 Chavez, Amanda            10 St. Francis              54.23  19 
 82 McPharlin, Carolyn        09 St. Anthony              54.32  17 
 83 Mahon, Brianna            10 St. Anthony              54.50  17 
 84 St. Marthe-Williams, Jor  12 Spellman                 54.53  18 
 85 Betzious, Sophia          09 Molloy                   54.60  16 
 86 Pynn, Bridget             09 Kearney                  54.63  10 
 87 Walker, Chadwin           10 Ford                     54.90  20 
 88 Paralikas, Samantha       10 Mercy                    55.13  20 
 89 Dennis, Arianna           10 McClancy                 55.18   2 
 90 Militano, Ruth            11 Trinity                  55.24  13 
 91 Scheuttig, Julia          10 Notre Dame               55.25  16 
 92 Garcia, Crystal           11 Cristo                   55.49   8 
 93 Grande, Nicole            10 Hill                     55.70  17 
 94 Schillat, Katherine       09 St. Francis              55.81  16 
 95 Tario, Susana             10 Spellman                 55.86  14 
 96 Luizzi, Jennifer          10 Mary Louis               56.02   4 
 97 Christian, Chloe          11 Ford                     56.10  18 
 98 Palmer, Michala           11 Trinity                  56.50  20 
 99 Quintero, Jennifer        09 Cristo                   56.55  10 
100 DeLeon, Haydee            09 Cristo                   56.65  10 
101 Arroyo, Genevieve         12 Villa                    56.72  10 
102 Delaney, Mary             11 Hill                     58.20  15 
103 Baum, Leila               10 Molloy                   58.26  16 
104 Viscovich, Erica          09 St. Francis              58.65  20 
105 Chittumuri, Isabella      11 Mary Louis               59.44   9 
106 Guzman, Liliana           09 Cristo                   59.54  15 
107 Sikorski, Gabriella       09 McClancy                 59.56  15 
108 Melconian, Marielle       12 Mercy                  1:00.75  14 
109 Macedo, Danielle          10 Mercy                  1:00.86   9 
110 Proscia, Alyssa           11 Sea                    1:02.81  19 
111 Diaz, Julissa             09 Cristo                 1:04.77  17 
112 Rice, Aaliyah             10 Ford                   1:08.71  19 
113 Sanchez, Rosa             10 Cristo                 1:11.60  14 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 June, Melissa             12 St. Anthony              39.68  
  2 Kenny, Mary Kate          11 Sacred Heart             41.96  
  3 Bowers, Luana             11 Spellman                 42.13  
  4 Fitzgerald, Aisling       10 Trinity                  43.13  
  5 Haye, Adia                11 Counsel                  44.26  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Emily            10 St. Anthony            1:36.97   1 
  2 Lavallee, Kristen         12 Baptist                1:37.59   1 
  3 Boyle, Shannon            09 St. Anthony            1:38.44   1 
  4 Woods, MaryEllen          11 Molloy                 1:38.72   1 
  5 Hubert, Nicole            12 Mary Louis             1:42.39   1 
  6 Newman, Sarah             10 Kellenberg             1:42.63   2 
  7 Taylor, Roberts           12 Villa                  1:43.06   2 
  8 Mota, Rebecca             11 Spellman               1:43.50   3 
  9 Anderson, Leah            09 Spellman               1:43.66   1 
 10 Garcia, Ariella           09 Notre Dame             1:43.70   2 
 11 Buckley, Sarah            09 Trinity                1:44.19   2 
 12 McCauley, Annaliese       11 Villa                  1:44.47   2 
 13 Joyce, Daniella           12 Kellenberg             1:45.75   3 
 14 Pabon, Kelly              12 St. Francis            1:46.13   3 
 15 Zarba, Mary               09 Trinity                1:46.95   3 
 16 Prosper, Christina        11 St. Francis            1:47.04   3 
 17 Velasco, Pollyanna        12 Trinity                1:48.30   2 
 18 Liriano, Ebony            12 Trinity                1:52.14   5 
 19 Palmieri, Taylor          10 Sea                    1:53.63   5 
 20 Nolan, Sarah              10 King                   1:54.24   5 
 21 Vucetic, Katarina         12 Molloy                 1:54.76   5 
 22 Barrett, Kate             12 Kellenberg             1:55.35   5 
 23 Perez, Mayra              12 St. Francis            1:55.99   5 
 24 Gramazio, Clara           09 Spellman               1:57.44   4 
 25 Donnelly, Anna            09 Sacred Heart           1:58.28   5 
 26 Tijani, Damilola          11 Notre Dame             1:58.97   4 
 27 Waleski, Erica            11 Kellenberg             1:59.31   4 
 28 Powell, Kelly             11 Trinity                2:00.07   4 
 29 Petkevicius, Julia        11 Trinity                2:00.21   4 
 30 Rotondo, Allison          12 Kellenberg             2:01.34   4 
 31 West, Briana              11 St. Francis            2:01.46   5 
 32 Wright, Solange           09 Counsel                2:01.85   4 
 33 McGuinness, Patricia      09 Baptist                2:03.97   5 
 34 Klein, Laurie             10 Molloy                 2:04.29   6 
 35 Lanning, Jessica          12 Trinity                2:04.51   5 
 36 Carp, Sarah               11 Notre Dame             2:04.99   5 
 37 Antonopoulos, Katarina    11 Molloy                 2:05.10   4 
 38 Pulisic, Danielle         09 St. Francis            2:05.31   6 
 39 Croutier, Erin            12 Kellenberg             2:05.61   3 
 40 Martinovic, Ana           12 St. Francis            2:05.84   4 
 41 Cardella, Alexa           10 Sea                    2:08.39   4 
 42 Persing, Alana            10 Counsel                2:09.07   4 
 43 St Louis, Anik            09 Trinity                2:09.37   5 
 44 Feleppa, Gia              09 Trinity                2:10.06   6 
 45 Militano, Nadine          11 Trinity                2:13.12   6 
 46 Theofanis, Paige          09 St. Francis            2:15.21   6 
 47 Raveendran, Nimmi         12 Trinity                2:15.81   6 
 48 Lombardozzi, Dora         09 St. Francis            2:16.73   6 
 49 Wenzler, Katie            12 Molloy                 2:17.44   6 
 50 Petrere, Colleen          09 St. Francis            2:17.67   6 
 51 Rogers, Mia               11 Baptist                2:25.18   4 
 52 Mohsin, Amber             09 Molloy                 2:26.21   6 
 53 Casey, Emily              10 Molloy                 2:31.89   6 
 54 Balaram, Jessica          10 Molloy                 2:34.31   6 
 55 Jimenez, Nicole           11 Molloy                 2:39.99   6 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fray, Jazmine             11 Kellenberg             2:57.27   1 
  2 Endres, Erin              10 Baptist                3:00.43   1 
  3 Worth, Delaney            12 St. Anthony            3:04.23   1 
  4 Lewin, Deidre             10 Kellenberg             3:04.99   1 
  5 Roda, Alexa               12 Notre Dame             3:06.75   1 
  6 Bohan, Shea               11 St. Anthony            3:11.12   1 
  7 Orellana, Amy             12 St. Francis            3:12.85   1 
  8 Fohrd, Kimberly           10 Buffalo                3:13.63   2 
  9 Buglino, Danielle         12 St. Anthony            3:13.98   1 
 10 Jaenicke, Olivia          10 Notre Dame             3:15.35   1 
 11 Maloney, Seona            12 Mary Louis             3:16.17   2 
 12 Rey, Bianca               11 St. Francis            3:18.85   2 
 13 Connolly, Erin            09 St. Anthony            3:20.34   2 
 14 Mumford, Rosie            10 Villa                  3:20.97   2 
 15 Pollock, Casey            12 Baptist                3:21.66   2 
 16 Tzimorotas, Caitlin       09 Mary Louis             3:21.72   2 
 17 Bartolotta, Marianne      12 Trinity                3:22.58   1 
 18 Fiorillo, Annie           11 Baptist                3:22.68   3 
 19 Higgins, Aine             10 Mary Louis             3:23.33   2 
 20 Grueneberg, Joanna        11 Sacred Heart           3:26.99   2 
 21 Vullo, Guilianna          09 Baptist                3:28.73   3 
 22 Vu, Rosemary              12 St. Francis            3:28.89   2 
 23 Byrne, Erin               10 Trinity                3:30.29   3 
 24 Maloney, Tara             10 Mary Louis             3:31.81   2 
 25 Rosenthal, Ameila         10 Trinity                3:32.23   3 
 26 Tracey, Amanda            10 Molloy                 3:33.25   3 
 27 Boylan, Jillian           10 Baptist                3:33.71   3 
 28 Morel, Kristina           11 Sea                    3:34.14   3 
 29 Gallagher, Colleen        09 Kearney                3:34.21   3 
 30 Molnar, Maria             11 St. Anthony            3:36.29   4 
 31 Belic, Annie              11 Notre Dame             3:37.18   2 
 32 Hardardt, Amanda          09 St. Francis            3:37.45   3 
 33 Olivieri, Alyssa          09 St. Francis            3:40.78   3 
 34 Bauso, Nora               10 St. Francis            3:43.04   3 
 35 Weber, Christina          09 St. Anthony            3:43.51   4 
 36 Loftus, Siobhan           10 Molloy                 3:43.53   3 
 37 Flores, Nora              09 St. Francis            3:43.83   4 
 38 Morrisroe, Erin           09 St. Anthony            3:45.63   4 
 39 Fajardo, Majorie          12 St. Francis            3:45.77   4 
 40 Ison, Alyssa              11 St. Anthony            3:46.49   4 
 41 Tan, Catherine            11 Kellenberg             3:48.25   4 
 42 Gallagher, Katie          12 Kellenberg             3:51.71   3 
 43 Xie, Cathy                12 St. Francis            3:51.88   4 
 44 Loftus, Cara              12 Molloy                 3:52.02   4 
 45 Gerlak, Kelly             10 Molloy                 3:52.58   4 
 46 Korchak, Sarah            12 Kellenberg             3:52.83   3 
 47 Fitzpatrick, Bridget      12 Mercy                  3:53.57   4 
 48 Avila, Alyn               11 King                   3:55.64   4 
 49 Pender, Kathryn           09 St. Francis            3:56.39   4 
 50 Melconian, Marielle       12 Mercy                  3:56.51   4 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duca, Paige               11 Sacred Heart           4:44.59   1 
  2 McCormack, Kate           11 Baptist                4:48.75   1 
  3 Molloy, Charlotte         12 Mercy                  4:54.36   1 
  4 Mincone, Gianna           10 St. Anthony            4:58.98   1 
  5 Sweeney, Tara             11 Mercy                  4:59.69   1 
  6 Baldassarre, Jillian      11 Hill                   5:01.90   1 
  7 Gallagher, Jacqueline     10 Kearney                5:03.74   1 
  8 Lewin, Deidre             10 Kellenberg             5:11.39   1 
  9 Gattuso, Hailey Rose      12 Buffalo                5:17.06   1 
 10 Kelly, Tara               10 Notre Dame             5:18.08   1 
 11 Maloney, Seona            12 Mary Louis             5:19.39   2 
 12 Fielder, Kelly            10 Baptist                5:21.79   2 
 13 Rey, Bianca               11 St. Francis            5:24.03   2 
 14 Pastorelli, Alexis        09 St. Anthony            5:24.54   2 
 15 Oliver, Elizabeth         12 Sea                    5:25.17   2 
 16 Mclean, Emily             10 Sacred Heart           5:26.05   2 
 17 Tzimorotas, Caitlin       09 Mary Louis             5:28.49   2 
 18 Crocker, Carolyn          10 Molloy                 5:28.65   3 
 19 Bensen-Abatangelo, Emily  12 Kellenberg             5:28.67   2 
 20 Brand, Cynthia            09 St. Anthony            5:29.40   2 
 21 Armogan, Michelle         11 Molloy                 5:32.45   3 
 22 Roberts, Mikayla          10 Molloy                 5:32.63   3 
 23 Lavin, Shannon            12 Molloy                 5:36.95   2 
 24 Doyle, Megan              11 Sacred Heart           5:41.09   3 
 25 Martinovic, Ana           12 St. Francis            5:46.13   2 
 26 Locicero, Stephanie       12 Kellenberg             5:50.65   3 
 27 Fata, Gabrielle           11 Molloy                 5:53.31   3 
 28 Hardardt, Amanda          09 St. Francis            5:55.71   3 
 29 Vu, Rosemary              12 St. Francis            5:56.63   3 
 30 David, Emily              12 Kellenberg             6:37.76   3 
 31 Fitcher, Serafina         10 Spellman               6:47.60   3 
 32 Rodriguez, Samantha       10 Counsel                7:34.69   3 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molloy, Charlotte         12 Mercy                 10:30.40  
  2 Leo, Stephanie            12 St. Anthony           10:33.85  
  3 Sweeney, Tara             11 Mercy                 10:47.52  
  4 Rice, Sydney              09 Notre Dame            10:52.05  
  5 Gallagher, Therese        10 Kearney               11:13.19  
  6 SanFilppo, Victoria       11 Villa                 11:25.40  
  7 D'Angelo, Gina            12 St. Anthony           11:28.90  
  8 Pitaressi, Lauren         09 Notre Dame            11:30.91  
  9 Clark, Mackenzi           09 Sea                   11:44.75  
 10 Elnick, Kathryn           11 Kellenberg            11:50.86  
 11 Ramirez, Rebecca          12 St. Francis           11:57.39  
 12 Baldassare, Brooke        10 Kellenberg            12:15.97  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morrison, Niamani         12 Molloy                    8.68q  1 
  2 Correia, Danielle         12 Kellenberg                8.87q  3 
  3 Anderson, Nicole          12 St. Anthony               8.93q  4 
  4 Schreib, Gabrielle        10 Kellenberg                9.05q  5 
  5 McNierney, Bridget        11 Kellenberg                9.06q  5 
  6 Belot, Melany             12 Kellenberg                9.28q  2 
  7 Lucci, Deanna             11 Molloy                    9.61q  3 
  8 Poptean, Isabelle         10 Molloy                    9.73q  2 
  9 Costello, Shannon         11 Baptist                   9.86   4 
 10 Challenor, Kayla          11 Baptist                   9.89   2 
 11 Crocket, Grace Ann        12 Molloy                   10.11   1 
 12 McKee, Maggie             11 Counsel                  10.22   5 
 13 Pizzella, Shannon         12 Molloy                   10.23   1 
 14 Dulovic, Stephanie        10 Baptist                  10.66   3 
 15 Piller, Jenna             09 Molloy                   10.67   5 
 16 Barbera, Lauren           09 Molloy                   10.99   2 
 17 Cerrito, Rachel           12 Sea                      11.01   1 
 18 Harrington, Emily         09 Hill                     11.04   3 
 19 Waters, Dorothy           09 Molloy                   11.11   1 
 20 Gomez, Emily              12 Kellenberg               11.19   4 
 21 Pedra, Christina          11 St. Anthony              11.29   5 
 21 DeMasi, Daisy             11 Molloy                   11.29   1 
 23 Ball, Alana               10 Molloy                   11.30   3 
 24 D'Angelo, Alyssa          10 Molloy                   11.36   5 
 25 Dulligan, Danielle        11 St. Francis              11.38   2 
 26 Lau, Christina            09 St. Anthony              11.47   3 
 27 Dudek, Isabella           11 Molloy                   11.48   4 
 28 Power, Mary Grace         09 Molloy                   11.50   4 
 29 DiPippa, Laura            09 St. Anthony              11.60   2 
 30 D'Esposito, Isabella      10 Sea                      11.64   3 
 31 Amico, Megan              09 St. Anthony              11.71   4 
 32 DeLeon, Gabriela          11 Molloy                   11.74   5 
 33 Pateroulakis, Sotiria     11 Molloy                   11.78   2 
 34 Pulisic, Danielle         09 St. Francis              12.38   1 
 35 McKee, Caroline           09 Counsel                  13.00   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Morrison, Niamani         12 Molloy                    8.40  
  2 Anderson, Nicole          12 St. Anthony               8.77  
  3 Correia, Danielle         12 Kellenberg                8.78  
  4 McNierney, Bridget        11 Kellenberg                8.93  
  5 Schreib, Gabrielle        10 Kellenberg                9.01  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Anthony's  'B'                                  1:47.43q  2 
  2 Mary Louis Academy  'A'                             1:48.81q  4 
  3 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   1:48.97q  3 
  4 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  1:49.28q  1 
  5 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             1:50.75q  4 
  6 Kellenberg  'A'                                     1:53.70q  2 
  7 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   1:54.79   2 
  7 St. Anthony's  'C'                                  1:54.79   3 
  9 Good Counsel  'A'                                   1:55.36   6 
 10 St. Francis Prep  'A'                               1:56.00   2 
 11 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           1:56.28   3 
 12 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                              1:58.71   2 
 13 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              1:59.00   5 
 14 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                             1:59.17   1 
 15 Kellenberg  'B'                                     1:59.25   4 
 16 Mary Louis Academy  'B'                             1:59.80   1 
 17 Our Lady of Mercy  'C'                              2:00.12   3 
 18 St. Anthony's  'D'                                  2:00.53   1 
 19 Our Lady of Mercy  'B'                              2:00.68   1 
 20 Sacred Heart  'B'                                   2:00.82   3 
 21 St. Mary's Lancaster  'A'                           2:01.90   5 
 22 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                          2:02.26   4 
 23 Archbishop Molloy  'B'                              2:03.05   3 
 24 Notre Dame Academy  'C'                             2:04.65   5 
 25 St. Francis Prep  'C'                               2:05.12   5 
 26 St. Joseph Hill  'A'                                2:06.53   2 
 27 St. Anthony's  'E'                                  2:07.55   4 
 28 Our Lady of Mercy  'A'                              2:08.53   1 
 29 St. Francis Prep  'B'                               2:10.06   5 
 30 St. Anthony's  'F'                                  2:17.02   4 
 31 St. Joseph Hill  'B'                                2:18.75   6 
 32 Notre Dame Academy  'D'                             2:25.10   6 
 33 Cardinal Spellman  'B'                              2:29.40   6 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mary Louis Academy  'A'                             1:47.27  
  2 St. Anthony's  'B'                                  1:47.49  
  3 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  1:47.73  
  4 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   1:49.08  
  5 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             1:53.10  
  6 Kellenberg  'A'                                     1:54.30  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  4:00.97   1 
  2 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              4:13.62   1 
  3 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                              4:18.20   1 
  4 Kellenberg  'A'                                     4:22.07   1 
  5 St. John Villa  'A'                                 4:24.45   1 
  6 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   4:25.39   2 
  7 Archbishop Molloy  'B'                              4:26.17   2 
  8 Good Counsel  'A'                                   4:27.68   2 
  9 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           4:27.74   1 
 10 St. John the Baptist  'B'                           4:30.16   3 
 11 Our Lady of Mercy  'A'                              4:31.73   2 
 12 St. John Villa  'B'                                 4:34.38   3 
 13 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   4:34.65   2 
 14 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             4:39.46   2 
 15 Cardinal Spellman  'B'                              4:42.07   3 
 16 St. Joseph Hill  'A'                                4:43.75   3 
 17 St. John the Baptist  'C'                           4:46.68   3 
 18 Sacred Heart  'B'                                   4:50.26   3 
 19 Kellenberg  'B'                                     4:51.95   3 
 20 St. John Villa  'C'                                 4:56.08   3 
 21 Holy Trinity  'B'                                   4:57.01   3 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           9:43.11  
  2 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  9:45.56  
  3 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                            10:03.99  
  4 Kellenberg  'A'                                    10:13.06  
  5 Sacred Heart  'A'                                  10:27.22  
  6 Holy Trinity  'A'                                  10:28.53  
  7 St. Mary's Lancaster  'A'                          10:29.97  
  8 St. Anthony's  'B'                                 10:30.13  
  9 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                         10:50.66  
 10 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                            10:56.31  
 11 Kellenberg  'B'                                    11:14.69  
 12 Sacred Heart  'B'                                  11:52.92  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Freshman
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           4:40.47  
  2 St. John Villa  'A'                                 4:52.84  
  3 St. Frances Buffalo  'A'                            4:55.74  
  4 Kellenberg  'A'                                     5:04.05  
  5 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                              5:08.96  
  6 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              5:13.64  
  7 St. Francis Prep  'A'                               5:18.09  
  8 Archbishop Molloy  'B'                              5:23.82  
  9 Good Counsel  'A'                                   5:39.78  
 10 Mary Louis Academy  'A'                             5:45.76  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Sophomore
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mary Louis Academy  'A'                             4:37.30  
  2 St. John Villa  'A'                                 4:49.60  
  3 Kellenberg  'A'                                     4:59.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crossdale, Malik          12 Fordham                   6.68Q  6 
  2 Hornberger, Charles       11 Canisius                  6.69Q  2 
  3 Shomari, Shaka            11 Trinity                   6.69Q  4 
  4 Guerre, Justin            12 St. Francis               6.73Q  1 
  5 Nelson, Mozai             12 St. Anthony               6.76Q  3 
  6 Gibbons, Sidney           11 McClancy                  6.80Q  5 
  7 Nieves, Matthew           12 St. Anthony               6.72q  6 
  8 Norman, David             12 Xaverian                  6.72q  2 
  9 Thomas, Kasim             12 Mount                     6.75q  4 
 10 Thomas-Henderson, Quesi   10 St. Anthony               6.81q  1 
 11 Guthrie, Andre            11 St. Anthony               6.84q  2 
 12 Aiken, Dante              12 Ford                      6.88q  1 
 13 Miller, Nick              10 St. Frances               6.88q  6 
 14 Monegro, Brad             11 St. Anthony               6.89q  3 
 15 covington, Justin         10 Hayes                     6.92q  3 
 16 Smith, Javon              12 Ford                      6.95q  1 
 17 Ingram, Tyron             11 Hayes                     6.95   4 
 18 Krim, Aidan               11 Chaminade                 6.99   6 
 19 Barretta, Joseph          12 Sea                       7.00   5 
 20 Scanni, Joseph            12 Sea                       7.02   1 
 21 Inwang, Victor            11 St. Anthony               7.08   5 
 22 Agrotis, Yanni            11 St. Anthony               7.09   4 
 23 Lewis, Bobby              11 Iona                      7.13   5 
 24 Brown, Christian          12 Iona                      7.14   3 
 25 Boltri, Stephen           12 St. Joseph's              7.14   2 
 26 Tully, Brian              12 Chaminade                 7.15   1 
 27 Rosell, Christian         10 Iona                      7.17   6 
 28 Ikomi, Garth              10 Sea                       7.17   2 
 29 Thomas, Kyle              12 Fordham                   7.19   3 
 30 Holmes, Quentin           09 McClancy                  7.20   6 
 31 Bongiovanni, Steven       09 Molloy                    7.21   4 
 32 Salvestri, Eugene         12 Sea                       7.23   1 
 33 Smith, Joe                11 Sea                       7.23   5 
 34 Rauchet, Joseph           12 Sea                       7.25   3 
 35 Haff, Ryan                11 Chaminade                 7.27   6 
 36 Upshaw, James             12 St. Joseph's              7.27   1 
 37 Coleman, Andrew           10 Farrell                   7.32   2 
 38 Davis, Kyle               11 St. Anthony               7.32   4 
 39 Augustin, Michael         09 Canisius                  7.33   3 
 40 Coggins, Martin           10 Hayes                     7.40   3 
 41 Aquino, Harry             12 Regis                     7.41   5 
 42 Gardner, Aaron            11 Hayes                     7.45   6 
 43 Rivera, Kyle              10 Sea                       7.49   5 
 44 Sullivan, Jack            12 Iona                      7.64   4 
 45 Ruiz, Ray                    St. Raymond's             8.07   2 
 -- Schaeffer, Henry          10 Xavier                      FS   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Guerre, Justin            12 St. Francis               6.58Q  1 
  2 Hornberger, Charles       11 Canisius                  6.62Q  2 
  3 Nelson, Mozai             12 St. Anthony               6.64q  1 
  4 Crossdale, Malik          12 Fordham                   6.70q  1 
  5 Gibbons, Sidney           11 McClancy                  6.70q  2 
  6 Nieves, Matthew           12 St. Anthony               6.73q  2 
  7 Shomari, Shaka            11 Trinity                   6.75q  2 
  8 Norman, David             12 Xaverian                  6.76q  1 
  9 Thomas-Henderson, Quesi   10 St. Anthony               6.79   2 
 10 Thomas, Kasim             12 Mount                     6.80   1 
 11 Guthrie, Andre            11 St. Anthony               6.85   2 
 12 Aiken, Dante              12 Ford                      6.94   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Guerre, Justin            12 St. Francis               6.48  
  2 Nelson, Mozai             12 St. Anthony               6.60  
  3 Hornberger, Charles       11 Canisius                  6.64  
  4 Crossdale, Malik          12 Fordham                   6.69  
  5 Nieves, Matthew           12 St. Anthony               6.71  
  6 Gibbons, Sidney           11 McClancy                  6.71  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norman, David             12 Xaverian                 35.29q  3 
  2 Porter, Anton             11 Mount                    35.44q  1 
  3 Lawrence, Nicholas        10 Loughlin                 35.49q  3 
  4 Montague, Marlon          12 St. Anthony              35.61q  2 
  5 Archibold, Ryan           11 Trinity                  35.76q  1 
  6 Pierre, Sebastian         12 St. Anthony              35.80q  2 
  7 Moe, Oliver               11 Xavier                   36.10   1 
  8 Reid, Ricardo             12 Hayes                    36.52   2 
  9 Crossdale, Malik          12 Fordham                  36.92   3 
 10 Abreu, Joe                12 Stepinac                 37.00   4 
 11 Pike, Cameren             11 St. Edmund               37.09   1 
 12 Walter, Chris             11 St. Frances              37.20   5 
 13 Suarez, Ricky             12 Canisius                 37.39   6 
 14 O'Brien, Phillip          12 Trinity                  37.81   5 
 15 Collins, Maxwell          11 Chaminade                37.83   3 
 15 Weekes, Raashid           12 St. Edmund               37.83   4 
 17 Guerre, Justin            12 St. Francis              37.98   4 
 18 Morbelli, Chris           12 Sea                      37.99   5 
 19 Morris, Bakari            12 St. Francis              38.23   4 
 20 Kurpis, Jacob             12 Xavier                   38.25   5 
 21 Archer, Aubrey            12 Xavier                   38.26   4 
 22 Sainrose, Woodly          12 Ford                     38.71   6 
 23 Lopata, Edward            12 Xavier                   38.98   6 
 24 McKeithen, Denzell        11 Mount                    39.22   4 
 25 Morris, Jack              10 Chaminade                39.58   6 
 25 Masucci, Matthew          11 Sea                      39.58   1 
 27 Garguilo, Andrew          11 Sea                      39.76   2 
 28 Rivera, Nelson            11 Hayes                    39.84   5 
 29 George, Quain             12 LaSalle                  39.89   3 
 30 Troncoso, Damian          11 LaSalle                  39.92   1 
 31 Pucciarelli, Daniel       10 Sea                      39.96   6 
 32 Ramos, Nick               12 Sea                      40.93   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, Anton             11 Mount                    34.50  
  2 Montague, Marlon          12 St. Anthony              34.61  
  3 Norman, David             12 Xaverian                 35.53  
  4 Lawrence, Nicholas        10 Loughlin                 35.62  
  5 Pierre, Sebastian         12 St. Anthony              36.08  
  6 Archibold, Ryan           11 Trinity                  36.12  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Santelli, Louis           12 St. Anthony            1:21.47   1 
  2 Dorritie, Andrew          12 Chaminade              1:22.20   1 
  3 Raver, Michael            11 Chaminade              1:23.28   1 
  4 Brown, Jordan             11 Chaminade              1:25.82   1 
  5 Farley, Dennis            10 St. Peters             1:26.71   3 
  6 Kiley, Andrew             12 Regis                  1:27.12   2 
  7 Raslowsky, Christian      10 Xavier                 1:27.78   2 
  8 Zigrosser, Aaron          11 Baptist                1:28.05   2 
  9 Mota, Danny               12 Spellman               1:28.24   2 
 10 Coleman, Derald           10 Ford                   1:28.26   1 
 11 McManus, Andrew           12 St. Anthony            1:28.44   4 
 12 Reilly, Bryan             12 Baptist                1:29.05   3 
 13 Jackson, Luke             12 Farrell                1:29.49   3 
 14 Oliva, Greg               12 St. Anthony            1:29.88   4 
 15 Peragine, Nicholas        12 Xavier                 1:29.98   4 
 16 Adarkwa, Samuel           12 Hayes                  1:30.19   4 
 17 Lauria, Joe               11 Farrell                1:30.51   4 
 18 Santana, Christopher      12 Spellman               1:30.78   4 
 18 Rogers, John              10 Chaminade              1:30.78   4 
 20 Ruiz-Gomez, Julio         11 Farrell                1:31.23   4 
 21 Smith, Matthew            12 Trinity                1:31.57   5 
 22 Griffiths, Clive          12 Mount                  1:31.87   5 
 23 Ifill, Jermaine           11 King                   1:31.99   4 
 24 Connelly, Ryan            11 St. Anthony            1:32.07   5 
 25 Pearson, Jace             12 Trinity                1:32.41   6 
 26 Hoyte, Anfernee           12 Loughlin               1:32.55   4 
 27 Dailey, George            12 Fordham                1:32.77   4 
 28 Cole, Chris C             12 Xavier                 1:33.02   5 
 29 Durant, Dawson            09 St. Francis            1:34.28   7 
 30 Cornico, Ed               11 Iona                   1:34.53   6 
 31 Mercado, Stephen          09 Baptist                1:34.99   6 
 32 Diaz, Bryan               11 King                   1:35.39   6 
 33 Doyle, John               09 Xavier                 1:35.69   7 
 34 Morreale, Massimo         10 Regis                  1:35.70   6 
 35 Santana, Luis             10 Xavier                 1:36.31   7 
 36 Matthieu, Chris           11 Baptist                1:36.34   7 
 37 Gigante, Michael          11 Fordham                1:36.46   5 
 38 Mat, DJ                   11 Xavier                 1:36.52   6 
 39 O'Connell, Jack           12 Farrell                1:36.87   6 
 40 Monda, Ignazio            12 Xavier                 1:37.25   7 
 41 Delmond, Chris            10 Xavier                 1:37.61   6 
 42 Sherry, Cameron           09 Chaminade              1:37.78   7 
 43 Martin, Philip            11 St. Joseph's           1:38.10   7 
 44 Polite, Tyler             11 Hayes                  1:39.31   8 
 45 Boddie, Victor            11 Hayes                  1:39.32   8 
 46 Crowley, Sean             12 Farrell                1:39.43   7 
 47 Freeman, Brandon          11 Farrell                1:39.47   6 
 48 Burd, Robert              11 Fordham                1:39.84   6 
 49 Butler, Liam              10 Stepinac               1:40.04   6 
 50 Bosse, Robinson           12 Loughlin               1:40.16   9 
 51 Tuffey, Michael           11 Xavier                 1:40.17   7 
 52 Watch, Christian          11 Xavier                 1:40.22   6 
 53 Morris, Stefan            12 Spellman               1:40.36   8 
 54 Castillo, Christian       11 King                   1:40.37   6 
 55 Perez, Dante              11 Xavier                 1:40.77   7 
 55 Auguste, Romario          12 St. Edmund             1:40.77   8 
 57 Kwitny, James             11 Xavier                 1:40.89   8 
 58 Strautman, Nicholas       12 Xavier                 1:41.01   7 
 59 Bruton, Matt              12 Stepinac               1:41.21   8 
 60 Berg, Xander              10 Xavier                 1:41.77   8 
 61 Rogan, Liam               11 Iona                   1:42.49   8 
 62 Clark, Thomas             10 Xavier                 1:42.99   7 
 63 Chakavarika, Clive        11 Iona                   1:43.20   8 
 64 Savedra, Erik             09 LaSalle                1:43.54  10 
 65 Martinez, Christian       09 St. Peters             1:44.12   7 
 66 Polanco, Baeli            11 Fordham                1:44.28   8 
 67 Ashton, Vincent           10 St. Anthony            1:44.60   8 
 68 Creegan, Liam             10 Xavier                 1:44.71   9 
 69 Nixon, Kenny              09 Iona                   1:44.76  10 
 70 Cohen, London             10 Hayes                  1:45.16   9 
 71 Gasu, Nikita              10 LaSalle                1:45.37  10 
 72 Latham, Jason             10 Fordham                1:45.72   6 
 73 Freeman, James            11 Iona                   1:46.12   8 
 74 Brandow, Evan             11 St. Anthony            1:46.39   9 
 75 Rodriguez, Dante          10 Hayes                  1:46.50   9 
 76 Suddle, Carlton           11 King                   1:46.95   6 
 77 Jean, Dimitri             12 St. Anthony            1:47.56   9 
 78 Bannon, David             09 Iona                   1:47.75   9 
 79 Swammy, Daniel            11 Xavier                 1:47.78   8 
 80 Illers, Tate              09 Iona                   1:47.81  10 
 81 Shaer, Brandon            09 Iona                   1:48.30   9 
 82 McGovern, Conor           11 Xavier                 1:48.39   9 
 83 Migliozzi, Matthew        10 Regis                  1:48.52   9 
 84 Nolty, Brendan            10 St. Anthony            1:48.66   9 
 85 Caccappolo, justin        10 Xavier                 1:48.67  10 
 86 Flood, Jack               10 Iona                   1:49.02   9 
 87 Ramos, Carlos             10 Hayes                  1:49.16   9 
 88 Penaloza, Kevin           12 Cristo                 1:49.26   9 
 89 Flanagan, Jack            10 Iona                   1:49.95   9 
 89 mulvaney, brian           11 Mount                  1:49.95   5 
 91 Romano, Mario             10 Hayes                  1:50.40  10 
 92 McKee, Peter              10 Xavier                 1:50.74   9 
 93 Reyes, Johnard            10 Hayes                  1:51.10  10 
 94 Kenny, James              09 Iona                   1:51.46  10 
 95 Shevlin, Matt             11 Iona                   1:51.57   9 
 96 Thornton, Gunner          11 Xavier                 1:51.65  10 
 97 Boateng, Julius           09 Hayes                  1:53.84  10 
 98 Bartee, Ryan              11 Iona                   1:54.65  10 
 99 Heenan, Ryan              10 Xavier                 1:56.38  10 
100 Lafferty, Ciaran          09 Iona                   1:56.45  10 
101 D'Armiento, Bobby         09 Iona                   1:57.40  10 
102 Axiak, Lawrence           10 Xavier                 1:58.13   9 
103 Russell, Ciaran           11 Iona                   1:59.01  10 
104 Peche, Mike               12 Stepinac               2:01.92   8 
105 Menard, Matt              11 Iona                   2:06.40  10 
106 LaBella, Joseph           10 Iona                   2:08.37  10 
107 O'Connor, Jack            09 Iona                   2:11.28  10 
108 Steuerer, Michael         09 Iona                   2:18.47  10 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nolan, Gunnar             11 Chaminade              2:31.12   1 
  2 Newton, Franklin          12 Fordham                2:32.92   1 
  3 Kaufmann, Eliot           12 Xavier                 2:32.98   1 
  4 Wright, Caleb             12 Loughlin               2:36.84   1 
  5 McGovern, Paul            11 Fordham                2:38.74   1 
  6 Gerson, Kishon            12 Loughlin               2:39.10   1 
  7 Luzzi, Sean               12 Chaminade              2:41.62   2 
  8 Goodwin, Sean             11 Farrell                2:44.53   2 
  9 Dobkowski, Brian          12 Regis                  2:44.94   2 
 10 Rebecchi, Bernard         12 St. Peters             2:45.62   2 
 11 Brown, Marcus             10 St. Joseph's           2:45.74   3 
 12 Gaspard, Chris            12 Loughlin               2:45.94   3 
 13 Abdur-Rashid, Dawud       12 Ford                   2:46.80   2 
 14 Simms, Deshawn            11 Loughlin               2:46.81   3 
 15 Zydel, Noah               11 St. Frances            2:47.85   2 
 16 Thomas, Mitchel           10 Spellman               2:47.92   3 
 17 Llewllyn, Ronald          12 Chaminade              2:48.90   3 
 18 Violino, Timothy          10 St. Anthony            2:49.49   3 
 19 McMullen, Tim             12 Regis                  2:49.52   4 
 19 Bensen, Matthew           12 Xavier                 2:49.52   2 
 21 Cambria, Alex             11 St. Joseph's           2:49.68   4 
 22 Sanchez, Ariel            11 Regis                  2:52.07   3 
 23 Flores, Erik              12 Hayes                  2:53.34   2 
 24 Walker, Rudolph           12 Loughlin               2:53.47   4 
 25 Sokol, Thomas             12 Chaminade              2:54.60   4 
 26 Babich, Matthew           11 Regis                  2:54.95   3 
 27 Galasso, James            12 Xavier                 2:55.48   4 
 28 Kindschuh, Mark           11 Regis                  2:56.27   5 
 29 Imbornoni, Thomas         11 Chaminade              2:56.90   5 
 30 Luzzi, Patrick            09 Chaminade              2:56.93   4 
 31 Palazzolo, Bryan          10 Chaminade              2:57.10   4 
 32 Butler, Liam              10 Stepinac               2:57.62   3 
 33 Chiara, Giuseppe          12 Chaminade              2:58.98   4 
 34 Applegate, Jacob          10 Canisius               2:59.14   5 
 35 Bertlesman, Michael       11 St. Anthony            2:59.98   4 
 36 Mendez, Edward            11 Hayes                  3:00.92   4 
 37 Fisk, Daniel              12 Chaminade              3:06.07   5 
 38 Tesoriero, Anthony        10 Xavier                 3:07.26   5 
 39 John, Christopher         10 Hayes                  3:08.69   5 
 40 Sparacino, Mike           12 McClancy               3:10.05   5 
 41 Cossaro, Tristan          11 Chaminade              3:11.54   5 
 42 Gillooley, Mike           10 Molloy                 3:11.62   5 
 43 Guachichulca, Harley      10 Xavier                 3:11.92   5 
 44 Carlson, Kevin            11 Trinity                3:13.23   5 
 45 Sullivan, Patrick         10 Xavier                 3:13.53   5 
 46 Peragine, Daniel          11 Trinity                3:17.53   5 
 47 Parisi, Bobby             09 Iona                   3:20.65   2 
 48 Burke, Terence            09 Iona                   3:26.10   4 
 49 Vega, Xaiver              10 Stepinac               3:27.13   5 
 49 Maloney, Bill             12 Stepinac               3:27.13   5 
 51 Love, Christian           12 St. Edmund             3:47.70   5 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelly, Sean               12 Chaminade              4:14.62   1 
  2 Lundy, Conor              10 Fordham                4:18.15   1 
  3 Phillips, Sean            11 Regis                  4:20.79   1 
  4 Wolfe, Tyler              12 St. Anthony            4:21.13   1 
  5 McGuire, J.D.             12 St. Joseph's           4:28.61   1 
  6 Miano, Mike               11 Fordham                4:34.63   1 
  7 Seeberger, Tim            11 Baptist                4:38.84   2 
  8 Graham, Daniel            11 Trinity                4:40.56   2 
  9 Vazquez, Louis            11 Xavier                 4:41.28   2 
 10 Clarke, Matthew           11 St. Anthony            4:41.67   2 
 11 Buckholtz, Frederick      10 St. Anthony            4:43.15   3 
 12 Diem, Gregory             11 St. Anthony            4:43.58   2 
 13 Colangali, Anthony        11 St. Francis            4:43.72   2 
 14 Espey, Andrew             11 Trinity                4:44.30   4 
 15 Gallagher, Liam           10 Canisius               4:45.50   3 
 16 Suhay, Joe                12 St. Joseph's           4:45.62   4 
 17 Garcia, Alex              11 St. Anthony            4:45.84   3 
 18 Goodwin, Sean             11 Farrell                4:47.34   4 
 19 Abdur-Rashid, Dawud       12 Ford                   4:48.01   3 
 20 Tinti, Chris              10 Baptist                4:48.17   2 
 21 Laudenschlager, Devin     10 Baptist                4:49.85   3 
 22 Kildare, Sean             11 Baptist                4:50.08   1 
 23 Schilling, Greg           12 Fordham                4:50.43   4 
 24 Black, Michael            12 Chaminade              4:50.48   5 
 25 Murphy, Daniel            11 Chaminade              4:50.50   4 
 26 Thomas, Mitchel           10 Spellman               4:50.85   3 
 27 Sheridan, Ryan            12 Chaminade              4:53.02   4 
 28 Flores, Erik              12 Hayes                  4:53.15   4 
 29 Corbert, Nick             11 St. Francis            4:53.97   4 
 30 Beers, Eamonn             11 St. Anthony            4:54.46   3 
 31 Kilkenny, John            12 Kellenberg             4:54.98   4 
 32 Hannigan, Rory            11 Baptist                4:55.09   2 
 33 Murphy, John              10 Fordham                4:55.24   4 
 34 Goldberg, Alex            10 Molloy                 4:55.50   5 
 35 Stamm, Christopher        12 Chaminade              4:55.62   5 
 36 Criscione, Anthony        11 Fordham                4:56.08   4 
 37 Dougherty, Matthew        10 Fordham                4:56.42   3 
 38 Regan, Jack               10 St. Anthony            4:56.79   4 
 39 Lopez, Ricardo            09 Kellenberg             4:57.36   5 
 40 Lidus, Devin              12 St. Francis            4:57.68   5 
 41 Courtney, Nick            12 St. Joseph's           4:57.97   5 
 42 Mota, Danny               12 Spellman               4:58.12   2 
 43 Lipari, Joseph            11 St. Francis            4:59.42   5 
 44 O'Shea, Kieran            12 St. Anthony            4:59.72   4 
 45 Werner, Leo               12 Baptist                5:00.47   4 
 46 Boaten, Manny             12 Loughlin               5:00.79   5 
 47 O'Connell, Jack           12 Farrell                5:01.64   5 
 48 Signorile, Timothy        12 Chaminade              5:01.95   5 
 48 Duncklee, Michael         11 Kellenberg             5:01.95   5 
 50 Field, Kevin              12 Regis                  5:02.19   5 
 51 Rega, Jonathan            11 Kellenberg             5:03.14   5 
 52 Levine, Robert            11 Fordham                5:05.07   4 
 53 Kelly, Kevin              11 Chaminade              5:05.56   5 
 54 Latham, Jason             10 Fordham                5:06.07   5 
 55 Crowley, Sean             12 Farrell                5:07.29   4 
 56 Rosenbauer, Daniel        11 Sea                    5:08.30   3 
 57 Guberti, Marc             10 Fordham                5:08.53   4 
 58 Rachek, Christopher       12 Chaminade              5:09.80   5 
 59 Adarkwa, Samuel           12 Hayes                  5:11.33   4 
 60 McBride, Justin           12 Molloy                 5:14.54   6 
 61 Cassamassino, Jeremy      09 Sea                    5:17.76   3 
 62 Cardona, Michael          10 Sea                    5:18.26   3 
 63 Applegate, Jacob          10 Canisius               5:20.20   6 
 64 Fitzpatrick, Ryan         12 Chaminade              5:23.40   6 
 65 Becker, Matthew           11 St. Joseph's           5:24.74   5 
 66 Stehl, Matthew            11 Kellenberg             5:28.29   6 
 67 O'Hara, Michael           12 Chaminade              5:31.97   6 
 68 Hemsley, Matthew          11 Fordham                5:32.69   5 
 69 Sieger, Michael           10 Kellenberg             5:33.44   5 
 70 Hopkins, Tom              10 McClancy               5:35.13   6 
 71 Gambino, Alex             09 Sea                    5:39.48   6 
 72 Kone, Brian               12 Loughlin               5:39.72   6 
 73 Ruszkowski, Robert        10 Sea                    5:52.80   6 
 74 Velez, Mateo              10 Sea                    5:58.68   6 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tucker, Patrick           11 St. Anthony            9:14.41   1 
  2 Rice, John                11 Xavier                 9:22.20   1 
  3 Slattery, Thomas          12 Chaminade              9:28.82   1 
  4 Prunty, Joseph            11 Fordham                9:39.42   1 
  5 Mosel, Dietrich           12 Kellenberg             9:43.00   1 
  6 Belfatto, Anthony         10 St. Joseph's           9:46.73   1 
  7 Miano, Mike               11 Fordham                9:49.65   1 
  8 Berka, Jordan             12 Xavier                 9:50.00   1 
  9 Langer, Christopher       10 St. Anthony            9:55.32   1 
 10 Ruiz-Gomez, Julio         11 Farrell                9:57.25   1 
 11 Freeman, Brandon          11 Farrell                9:59.26   1 
 12 Butler, Sean              11 Chaminade             10:06.47   2 
 13 Kreider, Brian            12 St. Anthony           10:07.97   2 
 14 Overfield, Cornell        12 St. Joseph's          10:21.95   2 
 15 McCusker, Raymond         10 Chaminade             10:35.58   2 
 16 Aneser, John              12 Chaminade             10:35.74   2 
 17 Pizzella, Austin          10 Molloy                11:39.39   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matera, Thomas            12 Fordham                   7.80Q  2 
  2 Gibbons, Sidney           11 McClancy                  8.04Q  1 
  3 Small, Nathaniel          12 Trinity                   8.13Q  3 
  4 Morel, Pablo              12 Fordham                   8.22Q  4 
  5 Joesten, Nicholas         12 Chaminade                 8.25Q  5 
  6 Pabitero, William         11 Molloy                    8.27Q  6 
  7 Rock, Liam                10 Molloy                    8.34q  6 
  8 Green, Nigel              11 Stepinac                  8.35q  5 
  9 Williams, Terrell         12 Ford                      8.41q  4 
 10 Miranda, Luiz             12 McClancy                  8.44q  1 
 11 Diaz, Rafael              12 Fordham                   8.45q  3 
 12 DiGiuseppe, Thomas        12 Kellenberg                8.49q  3 
 13 Panico, Joseph            11 Kellenberg                8.57q  6 
 14 Sloat, CJ                 11 Iona                      8.58q  5 
 15 Young, Jeffrey            10 Trinity                   8.58q  2 
 16 Lewis, Bryant             09 St. Anthony               8.62q  1 
 17 Dinelli, John             10 Fordham                   8.63   2 
 18 Cruz, Michael             11 Chaminade                 8.63   3 
 19 Miller, Nick              10 St. Frances               8.64   4 
 20 Arias, Josiah             12 Fordham                   8.66   2 
 21 Adams, Gregory            11 Kellenberg                8.74   1 
 22 Roberts, James            12 Chaminade                 8.78   5 
 23 Graves, Carter            11 Iona                      8.91   2 
 24 Sanchez, Matthew          09 Trinity                   8.91   6 
 25 Mejia, Luciano            12 Xavier                    8.98   4 
 26 Lopez, Jon                11 Iona                      9.07   1 
 27 Ospina, Esteban           12 McClancy                  9.08   4 
 28 Kurre, Zachary            11 Molloy                    9.22   6 
 29 Geoghegan, Tom            11 Sea                       9.24   3 
 30 Lande, Zachary            12 Trinity                   9.26   5 
 31 Zaccardi, Michael         10 Fordham                   9.30   4 
 32 Mannering, Kieran         10 Kellenberg                9.34   1 
 33 Mezi, Chris               12 Xavier                    9.37   5 
 34 Atallah, Adriano          09 Regis                     9.40   6 
 35 Saltzman, Matthew         12 Fordham                   9.43   2 
 36 Cox, Chris                10 Baptist                   9.45   3 
 37 Lande, Nicholas           12 Trinity                   9.48   4 
 38 Ragland, Miles            10 Stepinac                  9.52   2 
 39 Chao, Bryan               12 Xavier                    9.74   3 
 40 Andrews, Gerard           11 Farrell                   9.98   2 
 41 Zappolo, Devon            12 Iona                     10.00   6 
 42 Powers, Ryan              11 Chaminade                10.02   4 
 43 McGahan, Nicholas         11 St. Anthony              10.12   1 
 44 Fucigna, Emmet            10 Fordham                  10.21   3 
 45 Rago, Rocco               10 Sea                      10.41   4 
 46 Villanueva, Darren        12 Farrell                  10.44   1 
 47 Krawetz, Eric             09 Iona                     10.87   5 
 48 Salama, Tom               10 Regis                    10.95   6 
 49 Antonawitch, Dan          11 Baptist                  11.72   6 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Matera, Thomas            12 Fordham                   7.6hQ  1 
  1 Gibbons, Sidney           11 McClancy                  7.6hQ  2 
  3 Small, Nathaniel          12 Trinity                   7.8hq  2 
  4 Morel, Pablo              12 Fordham                   7.9hq  1 
  5 Pabitero, William         11 Molloy                    8.1hq  2 
  5 Joesten, Nicholas         12 Chaminade                 8.1hq  1 
  7 Rock, Liam                10 Molloy                    8.2h   2 
  8 Green, Nigel              11 Stepinac                  8.3h   1 
  9 Diaz, Rafael              12 Fordham                   8.4h   2 
  9 DiGiuseppe, Thomas        12 Kellenberg                8.4h   1 
 11 Miranda, Luiz             12 McClancy                  8.6h   2 
 11 Williams, Terrell         12 Ford                      8.6h   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibbons, Sidney           11 McClancy                  7.65  
  2 Morel, Pablo              12 Fordham                   8.04  
  3 Joesten, Nicholas         12 Chaminade                 8.07  
  4 Small, Nathaniel          12 Trinity                   8.13  
  5 Pabitero, William         11 Molloy                    8.29  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   1:31.65q  1 
  2 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  1:31.75q  2 
  3 Mount St. Michael  'A'                              1:32.24q  1 
  4 Canisius  'A'                                       1:33.29q  3 
  5 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   1:33.54q  2 
  6 Chaminade  'A'                                      1:34.32q  2 
  7 Christ the King  'A'                                1:35.26   4 
  8 Holy Trinity  'B'                                   1:35.46   4 
  9 Archbishop Stepinac  'A'                            1:35.53   2 
 10 Iona Prep  'A'                                      1:35.85   3 
 11 Xavier  'A'                                         1:35.96   3 
 12 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                          1:36.24   2 
 13 Bishop Ford  'A'                                    1:36.41   3 
 14 Kellenberg  'A'                                     1:36.80   3 
 15 Xavier  'B'                                         1:37.68   4 
 16 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           1:37.99   4 
 17 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'B'                          1:38.53   3 
 18 Holy Cross  'A'                                     1:39.00   2 
 19 Chaminade  'B'                                      1:39.29   4 
 20 Mount St. Michael  'B'                              1:40.38   1 
 21 Cardinal Hayes  'B'                                 1:40.66   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   1:31.53  
  2 Mount St. Michael  'A'                              1:32.74  
  3 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   1:33.52  
  4 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  1:33.63  
  5 Chaminade  'A'                                      1:33.95  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  3:28.02q  1 
  2 Xavier  'A'                                         3:28.78q  1 
  3 Chaminade  'A'                                      3:31.27q  2 
  4 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   3:34.38q  3 
  5 Iona Prep  'A'                                      3:35.97q  2 
  6 Canisius  'A'                                       3:36.82q  3 
  7 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           3:38.84   1 
  8 Fordham Prep  'B'                                   3:40.14   1 
  9 Monsignor Farrell  'A'                              3:40.19   3 
 10 Christ the King  'A'                                3:40.38   2 
 11 Regis  'A'                                          3:41.34   4 
 12 St. Peters  'A'                                     3:42.53   4 
 13 Mount St. Michael  'A'                              3:44.74   5 
 14 Monsignor Farrell  'B'                              3:44.96   4 
 15 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                 3:46.30   3 
 16 LaSalle Academy  'A'                                3:47.49   4 
 17 Iona Prep  'B'                                      3:49.14   2 
 18 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                              3:49.19   3 
 19 Cardinal Hayes  'B'                                 3:50.18   2 
 20 St. John the Baptist  'B'                           3:53.61   2 
 21 Xavier  'B'                                         3:55.45   3 
 22 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                          3:57.16   4 
 23 Archbishop Molloy  'B'                              3:58.20   5 
 24 Xavier  'D'                                         3:59.08   5 
 25 Fordham Prep  'C'                                   4:00.20   5 
 26 Xavier  'C'                                         4:16.30   5 
 27 Monsignor McClancy  'A'                             4:18.92   4 
 28 Archbishop Molloy  'C'                              4:22.79   5 
 29 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'B'                          4:31.84   5 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  3:24.55  
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                      3:26.45  
  3 Xavier  'A'                                         3:26.86  
  4 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   3:31.78  
  5 Iona Prep  'A'                                      3:34.91  
  6 Canisius  'A'                                       3:35.40  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                      7:50.44   1 
  2 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   8:01.46   1 
  3 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  8:05.71   1 
  4 Xavier  'A'                                         8:06.12   1 
  5 Chaminade  'B'                                      8:08.84   1 
  6 St. Anthony's  'B'                                  8:12.76   1 
  7 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                              8:14.41   1 
  8 Kellenberg  'A'                                     8:26.75   1 
  9 Xaverian  'A'                                       8:27.23   2 
 10 St. Peters  'A'                                     8:35.56   2 
 11 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                          8:40.14   2 
 12 Fordham Prep  'B'                                   8:41.51   1 
 13 Iona Prep  'A'                                      8:43.83   2 
 14 Xavier  'B'                                         8:48.52   2 
 15 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           8:51.01   1 
 16 St. Joseph's Collegiate  'A'                        8:56.53   2 
 17 Xavier  'C'                                         9:02.21   2 
 18 Xaverian  'B'                                       9:06.77   2 
 19 Archbishop Molloy  'B'                              9:13.26   2 
 20 Fordham Prep  'C'                                   9:16.85   2 
 21 St. Peters  'B'                                     9:26.92   2 
 22 Christ the King  'A'                               11:34.25   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Non-Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Luc              10 Cross                     7.02   2 
  2 Springer, Calvert         11 Cross                     7.09   2 
  3 Viegas, Stephen           10 Farrell                   7.16   2 
  4 Rodas, Georman            10 Spellman                  7.19   1 
  5 Moore, Justin             09 Cross                     7.23   1 
  6 Rose, Maurice             12 Trinity                   7.23   1 
  7 Davis, Kareem             10 King                      7.24   4 
  8 Yee, Nicholas                Salesian                  7.27   8 
  9 Webb, Joseph              11 Cross                     7.42   3 
 10 Afriyie, Kenneth          11 Iona                      7.49   3 
 11 Braxton, Alrieem             Salesian                  7.51   8 
 12 Dicamillo, Sal            11 Cross                     7.54   1 
 13 Ross, Tyler               10 King                      7.55   1 
 14 Parloto, Peter            10 St. Anthony               7.56   3 
 15 Dolgos, Patrick           09 Iona                      7.62   3 
 16 Speranza, Michael         09 Iona                      7.63   2 
 17 Iorio, August             10 Iona                      7.64   4 
 18 Lucas, Lionel             10 Iona                      7.65   4 
 19 Waldhof, Matthew          12 Trinity                   7.68   5 
 20 Weyhranen, Robert            Salesian                  7.72   8 
 21 Pritchard, Khalid            Salesian                  7.73   8 
 22 King, Erick                  Salesian                  7.74   8 
 23 Guillot, J                   St. Raymond's             7.80   4 
 24 Bohavita, Mario              Salesian                  7.82   8 
 25 Lamboglia, Leo            11 LaSalle                   7.86   7 
 26 Leonardo, Anthony         10 Cross                     7.87   5 
 27 Ollano, Ken               09 Molloy                    7.95   6 
 28 Mancuso, Joseph           09 Iona                      7.98   4 
 29 Baglieri, Damen           10 Iona                      8.04   5 
 30 Mutze, Paul                  Salesian                  8.04   8 
 31 Segnini, Alex             10 Iona                      8.08   6 
 32 Morgan, Thomas            09 Cross                     8.09   5 
 33 Malloy, Matthew           12 Xaverian                  8.10   7 
 34 Ducena, Jason             11 Trinity                   8.14   3 
 35 Ryan, Liam                10 Iona                      8.32   5 
 36 Leveille, Etzer           12 LaSalle                   8.33   7 
 37 Alvarez, Christian        09 Iona                      8.38   5 
 38 Rana, Mittal                 St. Raymond's             8.43   3 
 39 Korzelius, Connor         09 Iona                      8.47   5 
 40 Porpora, Joseph           09 Iona                      8.52   6 
 41 Bautista, John-Carlo      09 Iona                      8.66   6 
 42 Hernandez, Steve          10 LaSalle                   8.67   7 
 43 Vance, Jordan             12 Cristo                    8.87   6 
 44 Steinthal, Luke           09 Iona                      8.94   6 
 45 Krawetz, Tom              11 Iona                      8.94   7 
 46 Warne, Xander             10 Iona                      9.14   6 
 47 Giorgi, Alex              09 Iona                      9.89   6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Non-Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Santana, Christopher      12 Spellman                 38.05   1 
  2 Onah, Joseph              11 Xavier                   38.54   2 
  3 Chin, Jonathan            10 Xavier                   38.75   3 
  4 Morena, Michael           12 Kellenberg               38.92   6 
  5 Lewis, Nicholas           10 Spellman                 38.97   1 
  5 Mascellino, Nate          10 Canisius                 38.97   2 
  7 Camporeale, Nick          12 Sea                      39.08   1 
  8 Rodriguez, Rene           11 Xavier                   39.12  12 
  9 Sloat, CJ                 11 Iona                     39.35   5 
 10 Husbands, Quentin-Lavon   12 Trinity                  39.38   3 
 11 Ingram, Jordan            11 Hayes                    39.39   2 
 12 Mills, Kevin              11 Chaminade                39.42   2 
 13 Yao, Jason                12 Trinity                  39.45   9 
 14 orta, samuel              12 Hayes                    39.46   2 
 15 Santos-Shevett, Sam       11 Xavier                   39.61   3 
 16 Miller, Jonathan          11 Trinity                  39.66   3 
 17 Massa, Jonathan           11 Trinity                  39.67   4 
 18 Cisco, Tyro               11 Hayes                    39.68   2 
 18 Padovano, Joseph          12 Sea                      39.68   4 
 20 Yanni, Anthony            12 Xavier                   39.73   2 
 21 Fuduli, Giuseppe          10 St. Anthony              39.76  12 
 22 Ovalles, Javier           10 Xavier                   39.93   9 
 23 Ferryman, Kevin           10 Chaminade                39.98   6 
 24 Ognibene, Anthony         10 Sea                      40.03  25 
 25 Ransom, Gregory           12 LaSalle                  40.24   1 
 26 Spielman, Rex             11 Chaminade                40.25   9 
 27 Mckay, Gavin              11 Hayes                    40.29  11 
 28 Tulud, Kurt               11 Xavier                   40.30   6 
 29 Rose, Maurice             12 Trinity                  40.44  10 
 30 Cardella, Raymond         12 Sea                      40.45   1 
 31 Hilario, Mark             10 Molloy                   40.49   1 
 32 Durant, Dawson            09 St. Francis              40.52   3 
 33 Allen, Jashaun            11 Trinity                  40.55   5 
 33 Baradzi, Kyle             12 Chaminade                40.55   4 
 35 Bianco, David             11 Chaminade                40.63  11 
 36 Ortiz, David              11 Hayes                    40.69   5 
 37 Ajello, Gregory           11 Kellenberg               40.73  12 
 38 Taverez, Christian        10 Hayes                    40.79   8 
 39 Bobak, Michael            11 Canisius                 40.82   9 
 40 Neary, Christopher        10 St. Anthony              40.88   6 
 41 Pollio, Nick              11 Sea                      40.97   5 
 42 Vitrano, Nicholas         10 Cross                    41.03  10 
 43 Muir, Zafir               12 LaSalle                  41.04   1 
 44 Babalola, Oluwaseun       11 St. Anthony              41.26  10 
 45 Rivera, Nikolas           12 LaSalle                  41.32   4 
 46 Blake, Christian          11 Molloy                   41.36   8 
 47 Graves, Carter            11 Iona                     41.38  22 
 48 Arnone, Joseph            09 Sea                      41.39  15 
 49 Barthelemy, Enrick        12 Trinity                  41.40   3 
 50 Morrison, Brendan         12 Chaminade                41.45   7 
 51 Maurice, Thomas           11 St. Anthony              41.46   9 
 51 DiSchiavi, Joseph         12 Sea                      41.46   2 
 53 Coleman, Brandon          09 Ford                     41.51  20 
 54 Claxton, Steven           12 Nazareth                 41.52   2 
 55 Bello, Chris              12 LaSalle                  41.54   1 
 55 Griffin, Antoine          12 Cross                    41.54  14 
 57 Rideau, Maliq             10 Iona                     41.66   5 
 58 Bey, Shakur               11 Nazareth                 41.80   5 
 59 Killebrew, Jeffrey        11 King                     41.87   7 
 60 Lang, William             11 Trinity                  41.92   9 
 61 Augustin, Michael         09 Canisius                 41.94   7 
 62 Westlake, Declan          11 Kellenberg               41.95  12 
 62 Boyd, Harrison            10 St. Anthony              41.95  22 
 64 Lavin, Joseph             10 Molloy                   42.03   7 
 65 Schaeffer, Henry          10 Xavier                   42.06  17 
 66 Matilde, Anthony          11 Stepinac                 42.12   3 
 67 Lynn, Malachi             11 Chaminade                42.14  13 
 68 Smith, Elias              09 St. Anthony              42.17  14 
 69 Bannon, David             09 Iona                     42.19  22 
 69 Fuduli, Nicola            11 St. Anthony              42.19  10 
 71 Clark, Scott              11 Farrell                  42.25   4 
 72 Cuevas, Johnny            11 Cristo                   42.27  10 
 73 Nelson, Tariq             09 Ford                     42.31   4 
 74 Graham, Charles           10 Iona                     42.32   8 
 75 Lande, Nicholas           12 Trinity                  42.33   8 
 76 Kumar, Nicolas            10 Fordham                  42.55  14 
 77 Dehler, John              11 Chaminade                42.56  12 
 78 Proscia, Mike             11 Sea                      42.62  11 
 79 Kidney, Kevin             09 St. Peters               42.66   6 
 80 Francisco, Lorenzo        09 Sea                      42.68  15 
 81 Hom, Harry                11 Xavier                   42.75  11 
 82 Archibald, Sean           10 Xavier                   42.86  10 
 83 Spinelli, Vincent         10 Sea                      42.96  13 
 84 Sarukhanyan, Eduard       12 St. Edmund               43.04  12 
 85 Cardona, Joseph           10 Sea                      43.13  24 
 86 Fuhrer, Dylan             10 Trinity                  43.17  10 
 87 McPherson, Andrew         11 Kellenberg               43.19   8 
 88 Rucco, Nicholas           10 Regis                    43.21  16 
 89 Neptune, Jeremie          10 Trinity                  43.25   8 
 90 Gude, Daniel              10 St. Anthony              43.27  19 
 91 Bloshuk, Paul             10 Iona                     43.32  14 
 91 Parloto, Peter            10 St. Anthony              43.32  12 
 93 Kessler, Matthew          11 Sea                      43.33  14 
 94 Dilone, Johnhairo         11 LaSalle                  43.34  15 
 95 Crowe, Matthew            11 Chaminade                43.48  11 
 96 Savedra, Erik             09 LaSalle                  43.53  21 
 97 Musella, Lucas            09 Kellenberg               43.58  14 
 98 Capozzoli, John           09 Kellenberg               43.61  17 
 99 Rochon, Cassidy           09 Kellenberg               43.62  15 
100 Raymond, Hadler           10 Xavier                   43.65  24 
101 Sullivan, Jack            12 Iona                     43.70  13 
102 Onwubuya, Jeremiah        11 Xavier                   43.74  19 
102 Santini, Chris            11 Iona                     43.74   8 
104 Hasslund, Peter           11 Xavier                   43.75  19 
105 Donachie, Cameron         10 Trinity                  43.88  16 
106 Stokes, Sean              10 Xavier                   43.95  20 
107 Lopez, Jon                11 Iona                     43.98  26 
108 Cacho, Adrian             11 Fordham                  43.99  21 
109 Cabrera, James            10 Fordham                  44.02  21 
110 Illers, Tate              09 Iona                     44.03  24 
111 Speranza, Michael         09 Iona                     44.07  10 
112 Sullivan, Ned             10 Fordham                  44.10  18 
113 Smith, Maxwell            09 Kellenberg               44.12  14 
114 Gonfiantini, Robert       10 Fordham                  44.14  22 
114 Flanagan, Jack            10 Iona                     44.14  17 
116 Patterson, John           10 Xavier                   44.25  20 
117 Tobin, Sean               10 Regis                    44.39  18 
117 Harkins, Jerry            09 Iona                     44.39  24 
119 Stewart, Gregory          10 St. Edmund               44.53  19 
120 Delaney, Tiarian          11 Xavier                   44.58  16 
121 Umowski, Tristan          10 Kellenberg               44.62  13 
122 Gasu, Nikita              10 LaSalle                  44.68  21 
123 Chen, Yves                10 Molloy                   44.76  28 
124 Gallagher, Niall          10 Fordham                  44.86  22 
125 Pugni, Jon                10 Iona                     44.95  30 
125 Pastilha, Justin          10 Xavier                   44.95  15 
127 Joseph, Aba               11 Spellman                 44.96  11 
128 Schuerger, John           10 Iona                     45.00  24 
129 Fischer, Roman            12 Xavier                   45.02  15 
129 Jospeh, Elijah            12 Nazareth                 45.02  13 
131 Li, Zhi                   09 LaSalle                  45.04  23 
132 Quagliarello, Jack        10 Fordham                  45.23  18 
132 Sanchez, Matthew          09 Trinity                  45.23   8 
134 Puglisi, Charles          10 Kellenberg               45.29  17 
135 Nixon, Shawn              11 Nazareth                 45.30   7 
136 Lagos, Raffaele           09 Molloy                   45.35  30 
136 Rendon, Ricardo           10 Cristo                   45.35  18 
138 Montes, Gabriel           09 Ford                     45.38  20 
138 Ramirez, Ricardo          10 Cristo                   45.38  32 
140 Fleurine, Wadley          10 St. Edmund               45.39  11 
140 Post, Patrick             11 Molloy                   45.39  22 
142 Castro, Immanuel          11 Cristo                   45.46  11 
143 Jiang, Haoran             11 Iona                     45.56  25 
144 Tagliaferri, Luke         10 Fordham                  45.59  18 
145 Bruton, Matt              12 Stepinac                 45.63  18 
146 De Leon, Andres           09 Cross                    45.73  19 
147 Waldhof, Matthew          12 Trinity                  45.74  17 
148 Robles, Timothy           12 LaSalle                  45.83  27 
149 Aranguiz, Inaki           11 St. Anthony              45.92  20 
149 Strumpf, Mark             11 Molloy                   45.92  15 
151 Clarke, Kevon             09 Spellman                 45.99  21 
152 Freeman, James            11 Iona                     46.05  19 
153 Segnini, Alex             10 Iona                     46.07  27 
154 Nishimwe, Brian           11 Sea                      46.08  18 
155 Anane, Eben               12 Fordham                  46.29  28 
156 Sheridan, Patrick         10 Kellenberg               46.30  19 
157 Richardson, Kevin         11 St. Edmund               46.33  20 
158 Okolo, Obianeze           11 Iona                     46.39  26 
159 Losada, Santiago          11 Fordham                  46.42  23 
160 Morante, Joe              09 McClancy                 46.51  17 
161 Scarpitta, Peter          12 Trinity                  46.62   3 
162 Rogan, Liam               11 Iona                     46.63  13 
163 Walsh, Thomas             10 Sea                      46.78  27 
164 Marricco, Anthony         09 Stepinac                 46.81  20 
164 McFarlane, Kiyano         12 Cross                    46.81  32 
166 Flood, Jack               10 Iona                     46.83  24 
167 Godfrey, Emmett           10 Iona                     46.95  22 
168 Ryan, Liam                10 Iona                     47.19  28 
169 Steuerer, Michael         09 Iona                     47.37  31 
170 Gasparini, Joseph         11 Kellenberg               47.40   9 
171 Krawetz, Eric             09 Iona                     47.43  29 
172 Clark, Owen               10 Kellenberg               47.44  24 
173 Van Hoek, Ian             10 Fordham                  47.50  21 
174 Nixon, Kenny              09 Iona                     47.60  30 
175 Maloney, Don              10 Stepinac                 47.65  25 
176 Mancuso, Joseph           09 Iona                     47.74  28 
177 Wenstrom, Nick            10 Sea                      47.75  26 
178 Lamboglia, Leo            11 LaSalle                  47.87  23 
179 Shevlin, Matt             11 Iona                     47.89  29 
180 Porpora, Joseph           09 Iona                     47.96  30 
181 Wilson, Genesis           09 Cristo                   48.23  32 
182 McAward, Timothy          10 Fordham                  48.31  25 
183 Sinclair, Samer           12 Cross                    48.62  32 
184 Burke, Terence            09 Iona                     48.65  26 
185 Korzelius, Connor         09 Iona                     48.99  28 
186 Rotondo, Michael          09 Sea                      49.30  23 
187 Alvarez, Christian        09 Iona                     49.34  27 
188 Luo, Jack Heshen          09 Moore                    49.50  28 
189 Morgan, Thomas            09 Cross                    49.52  25 
190 Bartee, Ryan              11 Iona                     49.54  25 
191 Dutra, Chris              10 Iona                     49.64  27 
192 Weir, Stephen             09 Spellman                 49.73  18 
193 Ducena, Jason             11 Trinity                  49.86  18 
194 Menard, Matt              11 Iona                     49.94  22 
195 Carcamo, Dishaw           10 Cristo                   49.95  32 
196 De La Cruz, Nicholas      10 Cristo                   50.08  32 
197 Russell, Ciaran           11 Iona                     50.20  29 
198 Rodney, Linpaul           09 Sea                      50.29  28 
199 Hernandez, Steve          10 LaSalle                  50.97  27 
200 Rosado, Elijah            09 Spellman                 51.13  27 
201 Hernandez, Miguel         09 Cristo                   51.19  32 
202 Brennan, Sean             10 Farrell                  51.38   6 
202 Sanchez, Evan             12 LaSalle                  51.38  27 
204 Lafferty, Ciaran          09 Iona                     51.45  25 
205 Krawetz, Tom              11 Iona                     51.50  29 
206 Salvestri, Eugene         12 Sea                      51.75  26 
207 D'Armiento, Bobby         09 Iona                     51.99  29 
208 McNamara, Ryan            10 Sea                      52.30  26 
209 Warne, Xander             10 Iona                     52.65  29 
210 LaBella, Joseph           10 Iona                     52.99  30 
211 Li, Zachary Zhifeng       10 Moore                    53.11  29 
212 Giorgi, Alex              09 Iona                     54.33  31 
213 Bautista, John-Carlo      09 Iona                     55.29  31 
214 Zheng, Sean Touheng       09 Moore                    56.01  29 
215 Steinthal, Luke           09 Iona                     56.49  30 
216 Kenny, James              09 Iona                     56.64  30 
217 Lucey, Chris              09 Sea                      56.71  28 
218 Triana, Chris             09 Molloy                   56.84  31 
219 O'Connor, Jack            09 Iona                     58.34  31 
220 Sirju, Matthew            09 Molloy                   58.91  31 
221 Javier, Enrique           09 Molloy                   59.06  31 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Non-Championship
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeMartino, Joe            11 Farrell                  10.09   1 
  2 Ritman, Stephen           12 Regis                    10.12   1 
  3 Cambio, John              10 Sea                      10.46   1 
  4 Smith, Joe                11 Sea                      10.57   1 
  5 Frias, Enmanuel              Fordham                  10.58   2 
  6 Parisi, Bobby             09 Iona                     10.90   1 
  7 Giraldi, Dante            09 Molloy                   10.95   3 
  8 Pineda, Ramon             10 Fordham                  11.11   1 
  9 Alao, Oluwatomide         09 Molloy                   11.12   2 
 10 Palacardo, Federico       10 Regis                    11.14   1 
 11 Desai, Sohun              09 Molloy                   11.28   2 
 12 Fauer, Trystan            10 Molloy                   11.43   3 
 13 Lynch, Matthew            10 Molloy                   12.06   3 
 14 Arena, Chris              10 Molloy                   13.03   3 
 15 Kelly, Dylan              10 Molloy                   13.73   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Non-Championship
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monsignor Farrell  'A'                              1:38.38   1 
  2 Regis  'A'                                          1:39.33   2 
  3 St. Edmund  'A'                                     1:39.86   1 
  4 St. Joseph's Collegiate  'A'                        1:40.44   3 
  5 St. John the Baptist  'B'                           1:40.91   2 
  6 Holy Cross  'B'                                     1:41.18   2 
  7 Monsignor Farrell  'B'                              1:41.38   3 
  8 Monsignor McClancy  'A'                             1:41.78   1 
  9 Xavier  'C'                                         1:42.74   1 
 10 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'C'                          1:42.85   1 
 11 Kellenberg  'C'                                     1:43.33   4 
 12 St. Raymond's  'A'                                  1:43.61   3 
 13 Fordham Prep  'C'                                   1:45.08   4 
 14 Xavier  'D'                                         1:45.48   2 
 15 Monsignor Farrell  'C'                              1:46.13   4 
 16 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'F'                          1:47.08   5 
 17 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                              1:47.70   4 
 18 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'D'                          1:48.60   3 
 19 Archbishop Molloy  'B'                              1:49.63   5 
 20 Cardinal Hayes  'C'                                 1:49.94   3 
 21 Archbishop Molloy  'C'                              1:51.64   5 
 22 Monsignor Farrell  'D'                              1:56.03   6 
 23 Fordham Prep  'D'                                   1:56.03   5 
 24 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'E'                          1:59.44   4 
 25 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'G'                          2:00.56   6 
 26 Holy Cross  'C'                                     2:00.56   5 
 27 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'I'                          2:15.12   6 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Browne, Carey             11 Baptist                4:50.07   1 
  2 Kutch, Ryan               10 St. Anthony            4:51.41   1 
  3 Karam, Ben                10 Xavier                 4:56.05   1 
  4 Schoch, Tyler             11 Regis                  4:56.87   2 
  5 O'Brian, James            10 Baptist                4:59.04   2 
  6 Cacace, Michael           11 Iona                   4:59.24   2 
  7 DeMaio, Peter             09 Baptist                5:00.20   1 
  8 Crowe, Enrique            09 St. Francis            5:00.35   1 
  9 Cipri, Giancarlo          09 Xavier                 5:00.51   1 
 10 Longo, Patrick            09 St. Peters             5:00.71   2 
 11 Hannon, Gabriel           10 Regis                  5:01.34   3 
 12 McNamara, Luke            09 Fordham                5:01.62   1 
 13 Bradley, James            11 Xavier                 5:02.90   1 
 14 Martinez, Christopher     09 St. Anthony            5:04.37   2 
 15 Vierling, Sean            09 St. Anthony            5:04.42   1 
 16 Hitscherich, Robert       10 Chaminade              5:05.04   2 
 17 Bodnar, Jack              10 St. Peters             5:05.19   1 
 18 Loumeau, Christopher      09 Chaminade              5:05.27   2 
 19 O'Connell, Gregory        12 Fordham                5:05.59   1 
 20 Baez, Daniel              09 St. Anthony            5:06.14   1 
 21 O'Shea, Mark              11 Fordham                5:06.23   1 
 22 Folan, Thomas             09 Baptist                5:06.49   2 
 23 Fitzpatrick, Connor       09 Chaminade              5:07.01   2 
 24 Brown, Declan             09 Baptist                5:09.77   2 
 25 Gerard, Jensen            12 St. Peters             5:09.98   1 
 26 Carroll, Patrick          11 St. Anthony            5:10.37   1 
 27 O'Rourke, Justin          11 St. Anthony            5:13.67   2 
 28 Madden, William           09 Baptist                5:14.34   2 
 29 Ford, William             11 Regis                  5:15.14   2 
 30 Bacon, Thomas             11 Fordham                5:16.41   2 
 31 Ellwood, Jack             09 Regis                  5:19.22   2 
 32 Franco, Julian            09 St. Anthony            5:19.82   2 
 33 Love, Christopher         09 Kellenberg             5:21.49   4 
 34 Costello, Jake            10 Iona                   5:22.41   4 
 35 Emerson, Christopher      09 Kellenberg             5:22.98   4 
 36 Athanasidy, Chris         11 Iona                   5:23.25   3 
 37 Byrne, Alec               10 Kellenberg             5:23.56   3 
 38 Kelly, Donald             09 Kellenberg             5:23.79   4 
 39 Iannotti, Jack            10 Iona                   5:24.42   4 
 40 Schuerger, John           10 Iona                   5:24.46   4 
 41 Moran, Kyle               11 Fordham                5:25.71   3 
 42 McQuade, Ryan             11 Kellenberg             5:25.91   3 
 43 Finnegan, James           10 Kellenberg             5:26.20   3 
 44 Mortimer, Colin           11 St. Anthony            5:26.41   2 
 45 Cuddy, Conor              12 Iona                   5:26.85   4 
 46 Illers, Ethan             11 Iona                   5:27.33   3 
 47 Hoffman, Steven           09 Kellenberg             5:27.55   3 
 48 Romano, Ronald            10 Regis                  5:28.39   3 
 49 Estrella, Gregory         11 Fordham                5:29.43   3 
 50 Orzo, Anthony             11 Iona                   5:29.49   3 
 51 Carman, Michael           10 Kellenberg             5:34.43   4 
 52 Byrne, John               12 Kellenberg             5:37.45   4 
 53 Cabrera, Eric             11 St. Francis            5:37.83   4 
 54 Taboni, Nick              09 Canisius               5:38.82   4 
 55 King, Aidan               09 Regis                  5:39.85   4 
 56 Baldwin, Christopher      10 Kellenberg             5:43.63   4 
 57 Romeo, Nick               10 Iona                   5:44.88   3 
 58 Ohakum, Andrew            10 Fordham                5:45.02   3 
 59 Collins, Asher            11 Fordham                5:53.88   3 
 60 Hardy, James              11 St. Francis            5:57.94   3 
 61 Aquino, Louis             10 St. Anthony            6:01.89   3 
 62 Keenan, Kevin             10 Kellenberg             6:06.48   4 
 63 Multani, Gurkirat         11 Molloy                 6:07.41   4 
 -- Parubi, Mariano           09 Fordham                    DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Anthony's  'B'                                  1:39.03   2 
  2 Xavier  'B'                                         1:43.90   4 
  2 Mount St. Michael  'A'                              1:43.90   2 
  4 Kellenberg  'A'                                     1:44.04   2 
  5 LaSalle Academy  'A'                                1:44.40   4 
  6 St. Peters  'A'                                     1:44.86   1 
  7 Fordham Prep  'I'                                   1:44.92   3 
  8 Mount St. Michael  'B'                              1:45.13   3 
  9 Xavier  'A'                                         1:46.40   4 
 10 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   1:46.44   2 
 11 Iona Prep  'B'                                      1:46.57   1 
 12 Kellenberg  'B'                                     1:47.59   4 
 13 Regis  'A'                                          1:47.62   5 
 14 Fordham Prep  'D'                                   1:47.70   2 
 15 Fordham Prep  'H'                                   1:48.10   7 
 16 Fordham Prep  'F'                                   1:48.40   5 
 17 Monsignor Farrell  'C'                              1:48.68   3 
 18 Monsignor Farrell  'B'                              1:48.71   2 
 19 Regis  'D'                                          1:49.24   6 
 20 Fordham Prep  'E'                                   1:50.05   4 
 21 Fordham Prep  'B'                                   1:50.65   3 
 22 Iona Prep  'E'                                      1:50.74   6 
 23 Iona Prep  'D'                                      1:52.61   5 
 24 Cristo Rey  'A'                                     1:52.95   5 
 25 Regis  'B'                                          1:54.32   6 
 26 Fordham Prep  'G'                                   1:54.76   6 
 27 Regis  'E'                                          1:55.48   7 
 28 Regis  'C'                                          1:56.05   6 
 29 Archbishop Molloy  'E'                              1:56.11   8 
 30 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                              1:56.57   6 
 31 Archbishop Molloy  'D'                              1:57.22   7 
 32 Xavier  'C'                                         1:57.52   5 
 33 Fordham Prep  'C'                                   1:58.59   4 
 34 Cristo Rey  'B'                                     2:01.50   8 
 35 Archbishop Molloy  'B'                              2:07.62   8 
 36 Archbishop Molloy  'C'                              2:12.21   9 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash Alumni
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Jermaine           M Mount                    52.02  
  2 Capozzoli, Tyler           M Kellenberg               52.68  
  3 Andrews, Anthony           M Ford                     55.99  
  4 Rosenbauer, Alex           M Sea                      56.32  
  5 Bloniero, A.               M St. Anthony              58.06  
  6 Edwards, Lisa              W St. John's             1:01.21  
  7 Black IV, Willie           M St. Anthony            1:05.52  
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Run Alumni
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malebranche, James         M Kellenberg             4:33.74  
  2 Reed, Michael              M St. Joseph's           4:37.25  
  3 Shermen, Lou               M St. Francis            4:40.13  
  4 Petrina, Michael           M Baptist                4:40.64  
  5 Jennings, Ed               M Fordham                4:41.65  
  6 Adamo, Nicholas            M Kellenberg             4:46.20  
  7 Pena, Anthony              M Hayes                  4:46.33  
  8 Wiesner, James             M St. Peters             4:48.43  
  9 Buckley, James             M Farrell                4:52.67  
 10 Duggan, Ben                M Canisius               4:59.64  
 11 Garcia, Al                 M Mount                  5:23.32  
 12 Farruggia, Sal             M Chaminade              5:31.03  
 13 Jacqueline, Burns          W Buffalo                5:31.99  
 14 Machado, C                 W St. Anthony            5:32.13  
 15 Machado, Rich              M St. Anthony            5:32.40  
 16 Alomar, Malik Daniel       M Hayes                  5:54.19  
 17 Mitchell, Nick             M Stepinac               5:57.51  
 18 Delacruz, Alexandra        W St. Francis            6:01.72  
 
Mixed 1600 Sprint Medley Coaches
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's Collegiate  'A'                        4:09.02  
  2 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  4:17.48  
  3 St. Joseph Hill  'A'                                4:27.10  
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for ArmoryTrack.com
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 2022 327 4480  
2013 36 487 248  
2012   464    
2011   251    
    1  
 
new balance NYRR Coca-Cola Con Edison United Airlines U.S. Marines First Republic Bank AT&T USATF NYACRCano Events Muscle Milk New York Health & Racquet Club Coogan's Restaurant Academy Bus Lines

Contact

The Armory

Join the Community

Training at The Armory

On the Track | In the Classroom